Athletic.net Team Results Management

Wilsonville Rotary Track Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Leedham11.01aMolalla      
2.12Anthony Langford11.30aLebanon      
3.12Ryan Scoville11.45aMarshfield      
4.12Devante Hamilton11.54aBeaverton      
5.Brandon Brodrick11.56aCentury      
5.11Brandon Brown11.56aCentury      
6.12Zach Huber11.61aGlencoe      
7.12Jason Amick11.64aScappoose      
8.12Beau Hansen11.65aTigard      
1.11Tanner Smith11.66aTigard      
9.12Austin Sledz11.66aTigard      
10.12Jacob Sollman11.69aCentury      
11.12Aakash Raghubansh11.70aBeaverton      
2.10Jadyn Harris11.77aScappoose      
12.11Preston Khiev11.79aBeaverton      
13.10Josh Wise11.87aCentury      
14.10Chris Anderlik11.88aLebanon      
14.12Steven Langford11.88aLebanon      
16.12Cameron Hill11.96aMolalla      
17.12Caleb Priest/Kaufmann11.98aMolalla      
18.12Brian Bartlett12.01aForest Grove      
18.11Chris Wertz12.01aForest Grove      
20.11AJ Fazio12.03aScappoose      
21.11Derik Sawyer12.06aWilsonville      
22.12Ralph Greene12.12aTigard      
23.11Isiah Bradley12.16aGlencoe      
23.11Kyle Vandercook12.16aSt Helens      
3.10Darone Jacob12.22aScappoose      
25.11A.J. Prom12.22aGladstone      
26.12Ryan Hess12.25aScappoose      
27.12Nick Roberts12.31aFranklin      
28.11Forrest Odman12.32aSt Helens      
4.11Josh Friend12.37aGlencoe      
29.9Timothy Bourque12.38aWilsonville      
30.12Jake Farmer12.41aEstacada      
5.9Justin Alvarizares12.42aTigard      
6.12Patrick Labus12.43aFranklin      
31.9Aaron Clark12.43aSt Helens      
7.10Matt Tracy12.47aLebanon      
7.11Matt Johnson12.47aWilsonville      
9.12Brett Reeves12.51aScappoose      
10.10Karl Viamonte-Lyons12.59aTigard      
11.12Rio Ragsdale12.62aLebanon      
11.9Elijah Greenwalt-Simon12.62aTigard      
13.10Emmanuel Ramos12.66aMolalla      
32.12Kody Crook12.68aMarshfield      
14.9Allen Ma12.69aLebanon      
15.12Eduardo Mandijano12.71aForest Grove      
16.10Grant Forsyth12.72aTigard      
17.11Brandon Parham12.74aWilsonville      
33.11Steve Morales12.76aFranklin      
18.12Tanner Pruett12.81aLebanon      
19.12Sunny Patel12.82aLebanon      
20.10Benjamin Wick12.87aTigard      
21.11Dana Royal12.92aTigard      
22.9Weylin Lam13.02aWilsonville      
34.10Tyler Bitter13.10aGladstone      
23.9Garrett Anderton13.13aTigard      
24.12Luis Salgado13.24aForest Grove      
25.10Kendall Leopard13.25aLebanon      
27.10Jean Ramirez13.39aForest Grove      
27.9Parker Moore13.39aWilsonville      
29.9Geo Tayetto13.40aForest Grove      
30.9Erick Durano13.42aTigard      
31.11Austin Smith13.63aForest Grove      
32.9Brandon Chao13.87aWilsonville      
33.Pavel LopezHaas14.40aForest Grove      
33.9Pavel Lopez Haas14.40aForest Grove      
34.10Charles Stedman14.79aMolalla      
35.9Joel Harbolt14.84aTigard      
11Mohammed HejaziDNSTigard      
9Jett EvenDNSTigard      
9Jacob MullenDNSTigard      
10Samuel DixDNSGlencoe      
10Edgar AlvaradoDNSForest Grove      
9DJ KnuthDNSLebanon      
9Isaac DukeDNSFranklin      
9Liam LovensteinDNSFranklin      
9Samson BrodyDNSFranklin      
10Jason PhuDNSFranklin      
11Ricky WilderDNSTigard      
11Steve MoralesDNSFranklin      
9Benjamin Van SmoorenburgDNSMolalla      
9Ammon Castleton-RudolfDNSMolalla      
10Josiah SmithDNSGladstone      
11Tommy TranDNSFranklin      
12Jared DummerDNSGladstone      
12Dillon TaylorDNSGlencoe      
12Jeremy ErlandDNSEstacada      
11Griffin BaileyDNSForest Grove      
11Austin SmithDNSForest Grove      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Langford23.28aLebanon      
2.12L.T. Avants23.38aLebanon      
3.12Ryan Scoville23.53aMarshfield      
4.12Beau Hansen23.58aTigard      
5.12Carson Kennedy23.73aForest Grove      
6.11Brandon Brown23.82aCentury      
7.12Jalen James23.90aWilsonville      
8.12Steven Langford23.95aLebanon      
9.12Devante Hamilton24.09aBeaverton      
9.Luke Brocker24.09aBeaverton      
10.11Will Lawrence24.17aSt Helens      
11.10Trebriel Larry24.21aGlencoe      
12.12Aakash Raghubansh24.22aBeaverton      
13.11Derik Sawyer24.25aWilsonville      
14.11Griffin Bailey24.26aForest Grove      
15.12Austin Sledz24.29aTigard      
16.11Stephen Bowe24.42aScappoose      
17.11AJ Fazio24.49aScappoose      
18.12Caleb Priest/Kaufmann24.56aMolalla      
19.11Chris MacMurray24.62aEstacada      
20.12Hayden Plinke24.64aGlencoe      
21.12Cameron Hill24.66aMolalla      
22.10Chris Acosta24.75aGlencoe      
23.11Daniel Jones24.78aCentury      
24.11Preston Khiev24.99aBeaverton      
25.9Timothy Bourque25.08aWilsonville      
26.12Cris Hooper25.11aTigard      
27.11Chris Wertz25.28aForest Grove      
28.12Nick Roberts25.32aFranklin      
29.11Forrest Odman25.38aSt Helens      
30.9Brody Olson25.51aMolalla      
31.10Russell Smith25.59aScappoose      
32.11Steve Morales26.44aFranklin      
33.11Doug Rhone27.03aEstacada      
34.12Arturo Ambriz27.06aGladstone      
10Tyler BitterDNSGladstone      
12Nate RaganDNSSt Helens      
11Jordan BaezaDNSCentury      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Will Lawrence51.68aSt Helens      
2.12Jalen James52.33aWilsonville      
3.11James McCahon52.61aForest Grove      
4.12Levi Lammert52.84aLebanon      
5.12Cameron Bratcher53.28aFranklin      
6.12Brandon Levesque53.39aCentury      
7.11Daniel Jones53.86aCentury      
8.10Ryan England54.02aGlencoe      
9.12Shane Spinas54.40aMolalla      
10.11Chaz Wilde54.55aLebanon      
11.9Timothy Bourque54.73aWilsonville      
12.9Brody Olson54.76aMolalla      
13.10Trebriel Larry54.80aGlencoe      
14.12Aaron Kirch54.93aTigard      
15.11Brandon Wick54.95aTigard      
15.11Damian Woods54.95aFranklin      
17.12Sean Conners55.44aForest Grove      
18.12Adrian Lujano56.10aSt Helens      
19.12Nick Roche56.16aTigard      
20.11Chance Johnson56.39aLebanon      
21.9Jonathan Cirlincione56.63aForest Grove      
22.12Arturo Ambriz56.71aGladstone      
23.12Lucas Hoffman56.96aWilsonville      
24.9Ross Hoffman57.59aBeaverton      
25.12Seth Anthony59.43aEstacada      
26.10Eric Prestwich59.68aCentury      
27.11Kodey Morace1:05.66aScappoose      
12Bradley BartelsDNSMolalla      
11Kienan StreedDNSGladstone      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Blake Kemp51.22Marshfield      
11Bryce Leedham52.8Molalla      
12Shane Spinas53.2Molalla      
12Ryan Scoville53.47Marshfield      
12Bradley Bartels53.8Molalla      
12Ian Burgess54.4Franklin      
12Nick Chisman54.6Molalla      
lo12Cameron Bratcher54.6Franklin      
10Jackson Packham54.8Franklin      
11Sergio Marroquin55.36Marshfield      
11Damian Woods56.8Franklin      
11Ken Sharp60.31Marshfield      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Lull2:02.15aSt Helens      
2.10Kevin Kavanaugh2:04.25aBeaverton      
3.12Chris Walsh2:04.70aWilsonville      
4.11Sergio Marroquin2:05.27aMarshfield      
5.12Nick Aerne2:05.65aGlencoe      
6.12Paul Kirse2:07.44aBeaverton      
7.11Todd Graham2:08.61aScappoose      
8.12Jordan Carroll2:09.07aTigard      
9.10Jackson Packham2:09.94aFranklin      
10.11Scott Rice2:10.29aTigard      
11.10Christopher Black2:10.97aFranklin      
12.12Austin Dean2:11.46aTigard      
13.12Ryan Camp2:12.66aCentury      
14.9Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski2:13.14aForest Grove      
15.12Harrison Freeland2:13.23aScappoose      
16.12Josh Norville2:13.75aGladstone      
17.10Pedro Rojas2:15.69aMolalla      
18.10Ian Dehner2:15.88aForest Grove      
19.11Chris Quenzer2:17.06aWilsonville      
20.10Sam Alperin2:17.19aLebanon      
21.10Branden Fitzke2:18.43aWilsonville      
22.11Jacob Byrne2:18.86aMolalla      
23.9Levi Luttrell2:19.51aSt Helens      
24.11Austin Hartrampf2:19.93aMolalla      
25.9Mychal Hortert2:20.38aScappoose      
26.12Matthew Birdzell2:24.27aSt Helens      
27.11Nick Hernandez2:25.20aGladstone      
28.10Sven Schiffer2:25.28aGladstone      
29.9Abraham Teklu2:27.25aGlencoe      
30.9Braxton Flanagan2:28.34aLebanon      
11Tim RiceDNSCentury      
12Fransico ToledoDNSCentury      
11Kile NutzmannDNSGladstone      
12Brian OchoaDNSBeaverton      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Burgess4:11.80aFranklin      
2.12Nick Roche4:13.90aTigard      
3.12Mark Medgin4:15.95aTigard      
4.12Aaron Kirch4:16.94aTigard      
5.11Hussein Mohamed4:19.44aBeaverton      
6.11Zach Hammond4:21.50aMarshfield      
7.9Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski4:23.60aForest Grove      
8.11Chris MacMurray4:27.44aEstacada      
10.9Mason Rouches4:28.28aGlencoe      
9.11Royal Stearns4:31.49aGlencoe      
11.12Matt Hart4:33.55aCentury      
12.12Erik Roberts4:34.11aWilsonville      
1.9Benjamin White4:34.25aTigard      
13.11Eddie Rodriguez4:34.92aMarshfield      
14.10Pake Benthin4:36.14aMolalla      
2.9Kyle Rose4:39.25aTigard      
15.10Brayan Cruz4:39.43aForest Grove      
16.11Micah Pletsch4:40.29aSt Helens      
17.11Alex Johnson4:40.70aGlencoe      
18.9Noah Leonard4:43.15aFranklin      
19.11Tim Rice4:43.82aCentury      
20.12Brian Ochoa4:44.19aBeaverton      
3.9Devin Roche4:44.33aTigard      
10Pedro Rojas4:44.40aMolalla      
21.10Devin Edwards4:44.86aCentury      
22.10David Sumsion4:45.68aSt Helens      
5.9Martin Ramos III4:46.61aTigard      
9Michael Garcia4:46.80aForest Grove      
23.11Austin Hartrampf4:47.84aMolalla      
6.9Mick Whitehead4:49.73aTigard      
7.9Randy Avendano4:49.99aForest Grove      
24.9Michael Norris4:50.75aSt Helens      
25.11Francisco Garcia-Bucio4:51.01aForest Grove      
26.11Kile Nutzmann4:51.32aGladstone      
8.11Andrew Luu4:51.65aTigard      
9.Drew Larabee4:51.90aBeaverton      
10.12David Lance4:52.98aForest Grove      
11Aron Montoya4:53.14aMolalla      
27.11Nick Hernandez4:53.43aGladstone      
11.9Joseph Bridges Jr.4:54.04aTigard      
11Aron Montoya4:54.14aMolalla      
10Connor Pitt4:55.00aForest Grove      
28.11Ryan LeDoux4:55.80aGladstone      
12.10Milo Perkins4:56.06aWilsonville      
29.10Kyle Shavere4:56.27aWilsonville      
30.9Chris Satter4:58.18aMolalla      
13.9Alex Chau4:58.54aGlencoe      
14.12Joey Horsey5:00.38aScappoose      
15.11C.J. Johnson5:01.10aForest Grove      
15.CJ Johnson5:01.10aForest Grove      
16.9Sam Burnett5:02.24aFranklin      
17.9Owen Fox5:05.70aFranklin      
11Brandon Parham5:06Wilsonville      
18.9Aaron Glenn5:06.77aMolalla      
19.9Calvin Fischer5:06.80aForest Grove      
20.9Drew Bankston5:07.48aTigard      
21.Dylan Carlson5:07.68aBeaverton      
9Corbin Giles5:08Wilsonville      
22.12Travis Lord5:10.07aMolalla      
10Eric Alcaraz5:11.40aForest Grove      
23.9Erik Lopez5:13.27aForest Grove      
24.11Darius Kline5:15.10aForest Grove      
25.11Lucas Markert5:15.63aLebanon      
26.10Brian Whitelock5:16.12aTigard      
27.10Abel Aquino5:17.99aMolalla      
28.10Andreas Jorgensen5:19.17aForest Grove      
29.10Alec Slaney5:20.86aWilsonville      
30.12Kyle Warren5:24.00aForest Grove      
31.9Aaron Gilbert5:24.31aWilsonville      
32.9Jesse Mare5:25.46aFranklin      
11Matt Johnson5:26Wilsonville      
33.11Logan Fox5:28.60aSt Helens      
34.10Darren Schrader5:32.62aForest Grove      
35.10Mathew England5:34.02aGlencoe      
36.10Jacob Freitas5:34.93aForest Grove      
37.10Joren Nielsen5:34.94aGladstone      
38.9Kyle Webster5:36.15aFranklin      
39.9Brendan Fordyce5:37.93aEstacada      
40.11Jose Moralas5:41.92aMolalla      
41.10Trevor Plaut5:42.39aTigard      
42.10Aaron Leondar5:50.99aWilsonville      
43.10John Fraijo6:08.59aMolalla      
44.11Riley Snook6:29.78aTigard      
11Aron MontoyaNTMolalla      
10John WalkerDNSTigard      
10Michael DaszeniesNTMolalla      
9Matthew WalchDNSTigard      
9Nathanael DittonDNSTigard      
11Anthony NguyenDNSTigard      
9Devin BurroughsNTLebanon      
11Shawn MoyerDNSEstacada      
11Nate SwearingenDNSSt Helens      
11Ivan KallevigNTTigard      
11Scott RiceDNSTigard      
11Kenny GyureNTEstacada      
12Austin DeanNTTigard      
12Jordan CarrollNTTigard      
11Alexander WhiteNTTigard      
9Gabriel NaganumaDNSTigard      
9Tristan ReedNTTigard      
10Mathew CarlsonDNSTigard      
9Brett DodakNTTigard      
10Steven DavisDNSScappoose      
9Andrew FredericNTLebanon      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Seth Temple4:35.00Beaverton      
2.9Dyllon Carlson4:43.00Beaverton      
9.9Drew Larabee4:51.90aBeaverton      
21.9Zach Collins5:07.68Beaverton      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dan Oekerman9:09.04aBeaverton      
2.12Daivik Orth9:13.95aBeaverton      
2.11Jackson Baker9:13.95aFranklin      
4.10Ty James9:34.42aWilsonville      
5.11Zach Hammond9:37.81aMarshfield      
6.10Pake Benthin9:43.14aMolalla      
7.12Josh Johnson9:43.79aForest Grove      
8.12Jeffery Reintjes9:45.11aBeaverton      
9.10Ben Thomas9:46.96aWilsonville      
10.10Zach Fry9:47.60aScappoose      
11.10Sam Collins9:49.68aWilsonville      
12.10Mathew Carlson9:51.64aTigard      
13.12Tyler Pitt9:52.94aForest Grove      
14.9Miles Rouches9:56.26aGlencoe      
15.10John Walker9:57.38aTigard      
16.11Eddie Rodriguez9:59.20aMarshfield      
17.11Jacob Stafford10:02.39aGlencoe      
18.11Devon Christian10:06.89aCentury      
19.9Nathanael Ditton10:08.11aTigard      
20.11Sam Clyde10:09.59aGladstone      
21.10Jose Lopez Soto10:13.44aCentury      
22.11Cartier Lindley10:17.40aFranklin      
23.9Ryley Bilderbeck10:35.78aCentury      
24.11Tyler Wills10:41.83aScappoose      
25.9Chris Satter10:43.22aMolalla      
26.12Dylan Foeller11:02.37aGladstone      
27.9Michael O'Brien-Haun11:15.08aGladstone      
12Kevin PfauDNSSt Helens      
12Johnnie WorkmanDNSEstacada      
11Tyler ShipleyDNSForest Grove      
11Kenny GyureDNSEstacada      
11Shawn MoyerDNSEstacada      
9Ben BiamontDNSGlencoe      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Kemp14.69aMarshfield      
2.11Sean McGetrick15.52aTigard      
3.11Steven Evans16.61aLebanon      
4.11Carson Smith16.67aBeaverton      
5.11Josh Wilson16.81aGladstone      
6.11Andrew Laschober17.02aWilsonville      
7.11Christian Parker17.16aMolalla      
8.10Jacob McConnell17.17aLebanon      
9.11Robert Holstein17.29aLebanon      
10.12AJ Anderson17.90aGladstone      
11.11Harry Armstrong17.95aForest Grove      
11.12Nick Chisman17.95aMolalla      
13.10Xavier Mitchell18.08aCentury      
14.11Chad Weitzel18.28aSt Helens      
15.11Dominic Akina18.35aCentury      
16.11Mason Foumal18.36aScappoose      
17.9Thomas Hughes18.38aSt Helens      
18.12Sean Brennan18.60aScappoose      
19.11Micael Dorry18.68aSt Helens      
20.10Garrett Nicholas19.28aCentury      
21.10Jadyn Harris19.93aScappoose      
22.10Ryan Walsh20.03aWilsonville      
23.11Jesse Zamora20.18aForest Grove      
24.10Jacob Cashman20.96aWilsonville      
10Kyle MooreDNSGlencoe      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Kemp39.93aMarshfield      
2.11Sean McGetrick41.33aTigard      
3.11Andrew Laschober41.76aWilsonville      
4.11James McCahon41.81aForest Grove      
5.12Nick Chisman42.44aMolalla      
6.11Carson Smith43.60aBeaverton      
7.11Josh Wilson43.73aGladstone      
8.10Xavier Mitchell43.87aCentury      
9.11Christian Parker44.39aMolalla      
10.10Jacob McConnell44.42aLebanon      
11.11Micael Dorry44.51aSt Helens      
12.11Robert Holstein44.68aLebanon      
13.11Chad Weitzel44.89aSt Helens      
14.11Trevor Skoien45.16aEstacada      
15.12Kyle Menzies45.30aTigard      
16.11Bin Chen45.45aFranklin      
17.11Steven Evans45.80aLebanon      
18.11Harry Armstrong46.47aForest Grove      
19.10Jadyn Harris46.80aScappoose      
20.12Sean Brennan47.54aScappoose      
21.10Kyle Moore48.22aGlencoe      
22.10Jacob Cashman48.27aWilsonville      
23.10Maurice Cephus48.38aGlencoe      
10Garrett Nicholas48.51aCentury      
24.9Carlos Trujillo Banuelos49.60aCentury      
25.11Jesse Zamora51.49aForest Grove      
26.9Thomas Hughes52.54aSt Helens      
12AJ AndersonDNSGladstone      
12Chad GibboneyDNSMolalla      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Wick
Austin Sledz
Beau Hansen
Joseph Hart
43.86aTigard      
2.-Dominic Akina
Brandon Brown
Jordan Baeza
Jacob Sollman
44.09aCentury      
2.Relay Team44.09aCentury      
3.-Chris Anderlik
Steven Langford
Anthony Langford
L.T. Avants
44.14aLebanon      
4.-Bradley Bartels
Cameron Hill
Caleb Priest/Kaufmann
Bryce Leedham
44.31aMolalla      
5.-Isiah Bradley
Hayden Plinke
Trebriel Larry
Zach Huber
45.29aGlencoe      
6.-Jeff Steinke
Nate Ragan
Will Lawrence
Dumitri Malnasi
45.31aSt Helens      
7.-Jadyn Harris
Stephen Bowe
Jason Amick
AJ Fazio
45.48aScappoose      
8.-Evan Colorito
Kalvin Johnson
Devante Hamilton
Aakash Raghubansh
45.49aBeaverton      
8.Relay Team45.49aBeaverton      
9.-Lucas Hoffman
Jalen James
AJ Laschober
Jose Secundino
45.94aWilsonville      
10.-Josh Wilson
A.J. Prom
Tyler Bitter
AJ Anderson
46.83aGladstone      
11.-Nick Roberts
Damian Woods
Cameron Bratcher
Bin Chen
47.41aFranklin      
12.-Jeremy Erland
Jimmy Wheeler
Jake Farmer
Chris MacMurray
48.18aEstacada      
12.Relay Team48.18aEstacada      
13.Relay Team48.19aForest Grove      
13.-Brian Bartlett
Griffin Bailey
Eduardo Mandijano
Chris Wertz
48.19aForest Grove      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shane Fekete
Joseph Hart
Aaron Kirch
Brandon Wick
3:30.08aTigard      
2.-Carson Kennedy
James McCahon
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski
Chris Wertz
3:33.84aForest Grove      
2.Relay Team3:33.84aForest Grove      
3.-Bradley Bartels
Nick Chisman
Brody Olson
Shane Spinas
3:34.57aMolalla      
4.-L.T. Avants
Levi Lammert
Anthony Langford
Chaz Wilde
3:36.27aLebanon      
5.-Jeff Steinke
Alex Lull
Dumitri Malnasi
Will Lawrence
3:36.59aSt Helens      
6.-Timothy Bourque
Chris Walsh
Derik Sawyer
AJ Laschober
3:39.32aWilsonville      
7.-Matt Hart
Brandon Brown
Daniel Jones
Brandon Levesque
3:40.10aCentury      
7.Relay Team3:40.10aCentury      
8.-Cameron Bratcher
Damian Woods
Fletcher Hazlehurst
Ian Burgess
3:40.59aFranklin      
9.-Sergio Marroquin
Ryan Scoville
Ken Sharp
Blake Kemp
3:40.72aMarshfield      
10.-Arturo Ambriz
Jacob McKay
Josh Norville
Keenan Streed
3:43.38aGladstone      
11.-Ryan England
Royal Stearns
Nick Aerne
Zach Huber
3:45.71aGlencoe      
12.-Kevin Kavanaugh
Hussein Mohamed
Paul Kirse
Devante Hamilton
3:46.85aBeaverton      
12.Relay Team3:46.85aBeaverton      
13.-Darone Jacob
Russell Smith
Mason Foumal
Stephen Bowe
3:51.89aScappoose      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Favian Sanchez50-00.00Gladstone      
2.11Jeremy Moore49-06.00Tigard      
3.12Nicholas Moore46-04.25Tigard      
4.12Hayden Plinke46-02.00Glencoe      
5.12Jeremy Olson45-11.25Molalla      
6.12Matthew Baker45-05.75Beaverton      
7.11Jarrad Schulte45-04.75Tigard      
8.11Sam Noh44-07.00Glencoe      
9.12Ken O'Connor43-11.00Wilsonville      
10.11Chad Hollingsworth43-04.75Scappoose      
11.12Jesse Lovelace43-00.00Wilsonville      
12.11Collin Wiseman42'07.00Beaverton      
12.Jake Evans42-07.00Beaverton      
13.12Brandon Gomez42-01.50Lebanon      
14.11Willy Tannler41-07.75Beaverton      
15.11Alex Mendoza41-07.50Glencoe      
16.12Alec Brainard40-10.50Franklin      
17.9Justin Rich40-02.00Estacada      
18.12Gus Carlson39-10.50St Helens      
19.10Zachery Farner39-07.00Molalla      
20.11Tim Hutchuns39-06.25Forest Grove      
21.12Adrian Lujano38-11.25St Helens      
22.12Gabe Carbajal38-09.00Wilsonville      
23.11A.J. Turner38-02.25Lebanon      
24.12Mitch Davis37-10.00Forest Grove      
1.11Conner Malick37-09.50Wilsonville      
25.12Michael Curaming37-08.75Century      
26.12Edwin Resendiz37-02.75Gladstone      
2.11Michael Birk36-08.00Molalla      
27.11A.J. Prom36-00.50Gladstone      
28.11Kurt Reeves35-11.25Scappoose      
3.11Daniel Ferretti35-05.00Franklin      
29.11John McClenny35-05.00Molalla      
4.10Blake Chamberlain35-04.50Tigard      
30.11Garrett Urrutia35-01.25Lebanon      
5.10Nick Trese35-01.00Wilsonville      
31.10Trenton Gibson35-00.25Franklin      
6.10Andrew Jones34-11.00Tigard      
7.10Nathaniel Smith34-09.50Tigard      
8.12Brett Reeves34-09.00Scappoose      
32.11Eldon Ralls34-08.00St Helens      
33.11Brandon St. Germaine34'05.50Forest Grove      
33.Robbie Boles34-05.50Forest Grove      
34.12Sean Phillips33-05.25Franklin      
9.9Tate de Sully33-05.00Forest Grove      
35.11Bryan Hutchison33-03.00Scappoose      
10.11Brian Ferretti33-02.00Franklin      
11.11Antonio Perez32-08.50Wilsonville      
12.10Joaquin Romero32-06.00Molalla      
13.11Michael Aker32-05.00Franklin      
24.9Janak Ward32'4Tigard      
14.9Jordyn Bolton32-02.50Molalla      
15.10Brice Kimball32-00.75Franklin      
16.10Jahmian Howard-Carey31-11.50Franklin      
36.11Kai Moua31-07.50Century      
17.11Joshua Hughes31-00.50St Helens      
37.12Shawn Saechao30-10.50Century      
18.11Dupre Elliot29-09.50Franklin      
19.10Tim O'Leary28-06.50Wilsonville      
20.9E.J. Albaugh27-05.00Tigard      
21.9Ian Schacter27-03.00Tigard      
22.9Tyler Kuykendall27-00.50Molalla      
23.9Justin Jackson25-00.50Tigard      
25.9Austin Payne23-10.50Molalla      
12Robbie BolesDNSForest Grove      
10Matt FranzDNSTigard      
10Eliazar LopezDNSSt Helens      
10Andrew WaggonerDNSFranklin      
11Billy RoblesDNSMolalla      
9Brandon NeerDNSMolalla      
10Nathan EspeDNSFranklin      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Favian Sanchez139-10Gladstone      
2.11Jeremy Moore139-02Tigard      
3.12Hunter Peoples136-06Glencoe      
4.11Collin Wiseman127-07Beaverton      
5.10Zachery Farner126-01Molalla      
6.12Jeremy Olson120-04Molalla      
7.10Aidan Morell120-02Lebanon      
8.11Chad Hollingsworth119-09Scappoose      
9.11Jarrad Schulte118-03Tigard      
10.9Corey West118-01St Helens      
11.12Andrew Toothacker117-07Franklin      
12.12Kevin Zerzan115-07Gladstone      
13.11Josh Perez113-05Wilsonville      
14.12Carson Kennedy113-04Forest Grove      
15.11Tim Hutchuns113-02Forest Grove      
16.10Blake Chamberlain109-09Tigard      
17.12Matthew Baker109-07Beaverton      
18.11Clayton Kangiser108-10Century      
19.12Ken O'Connor108-02Wilsonville      
20.11Micah Pletsch107-09St Helens      
21.11Cody Croydon105-04Franklin      
22.12Dallas Milburn100-11Marshfield      
23.11Bryan Hutchison100-03Scappoose      
24.12Bryan Alvarez99-08Glencoe      
25.12Brandon Gomez99-04Lebanon      
26.11Sam Noh98-04Glencoe      
27.12Jesse Lovelace97-08Wilsonville      
28.12Eric Redding96-09St Helens      
29.12Michael Curaming95-05Century      
30.11A.J. Turner94-07Lebanon      
31.11Alex St. Germaine93-09Forest Grove      
32.11Jake Evans92-08Beaverton      
33.11Billy Robles86-03Molalla      
34.9Justin Rich84-02Estacada      
35.11Dan Lama78-00Franklin      
36.11Kai Moua76-00Century      
37.10Jabin Pedro71-01Scappoose      
38.12Edwin Resendiz1-07Gladstone      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dallas Milburn173-04Marshfield      
2.12Shane Fekete171-03Tigard      
3.12Jared Dummer158-09Gladstone      
4.11Alex Hoff155-03Lebanon      
5.12Dave Lowe153-10Beaverton      
6.12Scott Brennan153-02Tigard      
7.12Kevin Zerzan153-00Gladstone      
8.12Mitch Davis151-04Forest Grove      
9.12Brett Reeves151-03Scappoose      
10.11Dominic Akina144-11Century      
11.11Josh Perez144-01Wilsonville      
12.10Nick Dummer143-01St Helens      
13.12Bryan Alvarez141-02Glencoe      
14.11Tyler Honce141-01Century      
15.10Dylan Erice139-08Beaverton      
16.12Jason Amick138-09Scappoose      
17.11Adam Flahaven137-04Scappoose      
18.11Jesse Wheeler135-05Wilsonville      
19.11Willie Mitchell135-04Gladstone      
20.12Eric Redding135-03St Helens      
21.12David Ollison132-08Wilsonville      
22.10Evan Colorito131-08Beaverton      
23.11Justin Henry131-04Lebanon      
24.12Brandon Gomez130-04Lebanon      
25.12Alex Woodbury130-00St Helens      
26.12Robert Kakesako123-03Tigard      
27.10David Lofdahl111-10Century      
28.10Sam Luther107-10Franklin      
29.11Alex St. Germaine102-09Forest Grove      
30.10Zachery Farner101-11Molalla      
31.11John McClenny100-02Molalla      
32.12Wade Hilts95-10Franklin      
33.11Spencer Skurja90-00Glencoe      
34.12Joshua Fox74-00Molalla      
12Robbie BolesDNSForest Grove      
11Gerard HolodakDNSFranklin      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kei-Jian Buckley6-04.00Century      
2.12Jacob McKay6-00.00Gladstone      
3.11Dumitri Malnasi6-00.00St Helens      
4.12Logan Bertram6-00.00Lebanon      
5.11Ken Sharp5-10.00Marshfield      
6.12Jayce Buckley5-10.00Century      
7.9Cory Hainz5-10.00Lebanon      
8.12Robert Dusevoir5-08.00Tigard      
9.11Ethan Young5-06.00Beaverton      
9.11Mason Foumal5-06.00Scappoose      
9.11Alex Barr5-06.00Glencoe      
12.12Cody Cooper5-06.00Tigard      
12.12Arturo Ambriz5-06.00Gladstone      
12.11Christian Parker5-06.00Molalla      
15.12Kruse Collins5-03.00Wilsonville      
15.11Tyler Woodland5-03.00Molalla      
15.10Russell Smith5-03.00Scappoose      
15.10Jake Ramiskey5-03.00St Helens      
15.10Paul Schot5-03.00Forest Grove      
20.10Ryan Walsh5-00.00Wilsonville      
20.9Zac Collins5-00.00Forest Grove      
20.11Austin Tieu5-00.00Glencoe      
20.10Jared Bonney5-00.00St Helens      
11Stephen BoweNHScappoose      
10Michael StouttNHGladstone      
10Josh MelansonNHGlencoe      
11Jesse ZamoraNHForest Grove      
11Nick HoulemardNHBeaverton      
10Kalvin JohnsonNHBeaverton      
11Dylan ReckDNSMolalla      
12Ryan CampNHCentury      
9Justin RichNHEstacada      
9Tevin RoseNHLebanon      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Charriere13-00.00Gladstone      
2.12Kody Crook12-06.00Marshfield      
3.11A.J. Prom12-00.00Gladstone      
4.12Mark House11-06.00Glencoe      
5.11Chris Lutz11-06.00Lebanon      
5.11Tre Larson11-06.00Lebanon      
7.11Garrett Urrutia11-00.00Lebanon      
8.11Austin Sandford10-06.00St Helens      
8.10Phillip Cardwell10-06.00Franklin      
8.12Gavin Cronkrite10-06.00Tigard      
11.10Brian Christensen10-00.00Beaverton      
12.11Carson Smith9-06.00Beaverton      
12.11Cody Jones9-06.00Gladstone      
14.12Erik Roberts8-06.00Wilsonville      
14.11Jesse Zamora8-06.00Forest Grove      
14.9Jonathan Cirlincione8-06.00Forest Grove      
17.11Jesse Wheeler8-06.00Wilsonville      
12David RobertsonNHTigard      
12Nate JonesDNSForest Grove      
10Fletcher LikeNHWilsonville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Hart21-11.00Tigard      
2.12Kevin Newborne20-04.00Century      
3.11Dumitri Malnasi20-03.50St Helens      
4.11Ershad Mahmood19-10.50Beaverton      
5.12L.T. Avants19-09.50Lebanon      
6.12Jacob McKay19-06.50Gladstone      
7.12Ralph Greene19-05.50Tigard      
8.11Nick Houlemard19-04.50Beaverton      
9.10Trebriel Larry19-01.50Glencoe      
10.12Jayce Buckley19-00.00Century      
11.11Andrew McCalister18-09.00Molalla      
12.12Anthony Huffman18-09.00Forest Grove      
13.11Dylan Reck18-08.00Molalla      
14.11Mason Foumal18-06.50Scappoose      
1.10Matt Tracy18-06.00Lebanon      
15.10Jacob McConnell18-05.50Lebanon      
15.12Robert Dusevoir18-05.50Tigard      
17.11Alex Barr18-02.50Glencoe      
18.10Paul Schot18-02.00Forest Grove      
2.12Kyle Menzies18-01.50Tigard      
19.11Dominic Akina18-01.00Century      
3.9Bryan Berg17-10.00Tigard      
20.11AJ Fazio17-10.00Scappoose      
21.9Alex Roberts17-05.00Wilsonville      
4.9DJ Knuth17-04.50Lebanon      
22.9Jonathan Cirlincione17-04.50Forest Grove      
23.12Logan Bertram17-04.00Lebanon      
24.10Jeff Steinke17-02.00St Helens      
25.12Ryan Hess17-01.50Scappoose      
26.12Nick Roberts17'01.00Franklin      
27.12Jake Farmer17-00.00Estacada      
5.10Brandon Teed16-11.00Tigard      
28.12Gilbert Velazquez16-10.50Beaverton      
29.12Jeremy Erland16-10.00Estacada      
6.11Alec Adams-Faherty16-09.50Wilsonville      
30.10Michael Stoutt16-09.00Gladstone      
31.12Chad Gibboney16-08.50Molalla      
32.9Nikolai Shaplund16-00.00Glencoe      
33.11Doug Rhone15-10.00Estacada      
7.9David Ortiz15-07.00Forest Grove      
8.10Kendall Leopard15-06.50Lebanon      
8.11Austin Houtz15-06.50Wilsonville      
10.10Dre Reynolds15-02.50Tigard      
11.10Nick Schoenfeld15-01.00Molalla      
34.9Tanner Long15-00.50St Helens      
12.12Tanner Pruett15-00.00Lebanon      
35.12Kruse Collins14-07.00Wilsonville      
13.12Sunny Patel14-01.00Lebanon      
14.12Rio Ragsdale13-05.00Lebanon      
15.11Andy Tan12-02.00Tigard      
16.9Hadi Rahal-Arabi11-11.50Tigard      
10Chandler PoolDNSTigard      
9Daniel WilliamsDNSTigard      
11Kasra NajafiDNSTigard      
12Cody CooperDNSTigard      
9Allen MaDNSLebanon      
10Brandon LunaDNSScappoose      
11Kodey MoraceDNSScappoose      
11Dray ReynoldsDNSTigard      
10Logan CharboneauDNSTigard      
11Kienan StreedDNSGladstone      
11Alex SattleyDNSFranklin      
12Brandon MoyeDNSFranklin      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carson Kennedy43-00.50Forest Grove      
2.12Logan Bertram41-03.50Lebanon      
3.12Adrian Lujano40-06.50St Helens      
4.12Jayce Buckley39-10.00Century      
5.11Dylan Reck39-04.50Molalla      
6.11Alex Barr38-02.00Glencoe      
7.11Andrew McCalister37-10.00Molalla      
8.12Kyle Menzies37-04.50Tigard      
9.11Cody Jurgens37-00.00Century      
10.12Ryan Hess36-08.50Scappoose      
11.12Harrison Freeland36-07.00Scappoose      
12.10Russell Smith36-05.00Scappoose      
13.12Gilbert Velazquez36-04.50Beaverton      
14.11Ken Sharp36-03.50Marshfield      
15.9Tanner Long36-01.50St Helens      
16.11Austin Tieu36-00.50Glencoe      
16.10Paul Schot36'00.50Forest Grove      
16.Anthony Huffman36-00.50Forest Grove      
18.10Jared Bonney35-11.50St Helens      
19.9Alex Roberts35-11.00Wilsonville      
20.11Doug Rhone35-07.00Estacada      
21.10Ryan Walsh35-04.00Wilsonville      
22.11Jimmy Wheeler34-03.50Estacada      
23.9Zac Collins34'02.00Forest Grove      
23.Paul Schot34-02.00Forest Grove      
24.12Kruse Collins33-10.00Wilsonville      
24.11Bin Chen33'10.00Franklin      
26.12Seth Anthony31-07.00Estacada      
27.11Kyle Saulmon31-01.50Lebanon      
12Chad GibboneyDNSMolalla      
11Steven EvansDNSLebanon      
9Nikolai ShaplundDNSGlencoe      
10Luke BrockerDNSBeaverton      
11Ershad MahmoodDNSBeaverton      
12Blake KempDNSMarshfield      
12AJ AndersonDNSGladstone      
10Michael StouttDNSGladstone      
12Kevin NewborneDNSCentury      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allie Church12.43aWilsonville      
2.10Genna Settle12.50aEstacada      
3.11Taylor Munson13.19aMolalla      
4.11Sara Kilby13.35aLebanon      
5.12Marie Belsterling13.37aBeaverton      
6.12Kellie Skofstad13.47aGladstone      
7.10Caprina Crocker13.51aGlencoe      
8.10Jordan Duty13.64aMolalla      
9.10Cassandra Acosta13.66aGlencoe      
10.10Madison Cronin13.72aGladstone      
11.10Hailey Brocker13.77aBeaverton      
12.10Kylie Bundy13.82aCentury      
13.10Ashley Brown13.97aCentury      
14.9Kelsey Hathaway14.00aGladstone      
15.10Katie Harbolt14.01aTigard      
16.10Jamie Thompson14.09aCentury      
17.9Danielle Gedusky14.13aTigard      
18.9Kylie Reinholdt14.14aSt Helens      
19.11Jennifer Steinke14.20aSt Helens      
20.10Alexis Montgomery14.22aBeaverton      
21.9Nicole Harcourt14.24aSt Helens      
1.10Rian Haworth14.25aForest Grove      
22.11Alyssa Clark14.25aWilsonville      
23.12Ashley Amick14.32aScappoose      
24.9Ashley Keim14.37aForest Grove      
24.12Mariah Jones14.37aLebanon      
26.9Mckinley Smith14.44aTigard      
27.9Bailey Sahnow14.67aForest Grove      
28.10Julia Grabhorn14.79aScappoose      
29.12Ariel Hortert14.84aScappoose      
2.11Shelby Trogden14.87aMolalla      
3.9Kelly Fox14.96aTigard      
4.9Lena Tarhuni14.98aTigard      
5.9Audrey Pang15.06aForest Grove      
5.Audry Pang15.06aForest Grove      
30.10Mariah Roley15.17aEstacada      
6.12Amanda Wunderlich15.33aWilsonville      
7.9Elena Pang15.37aForest Grove      
8.10Kendra Sheck15.69aForest Grove      
9.9Jenny Mejia15.86aWilsonville      
31.11Elizabeth Rice15.92aForest Grove      
10.9Rachel Hawkins16.20aWilsonville      
11.12Allie Hopson16.76aForest Grove      
12.9Maddie Enos16.78aSt Helens      
9Amanda ShortDNSLebanon      
10Elizabeth DahlkeDNSForest Grove      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Baller26.16aGlencoe      
2.12Allie Church26.38aWilsonville      
3.10Genna Settle27.25aEstacada      
4.9Emily Bever27.38aMolalla      
5.10Caprina Crocker27.96aGlencoe      
6.11Taylor Munson28.16aMolalla      
7.10Karlee Willcox28.18aLebanon      
8.11Sara Kilby28.42aLebanon      
9.11Lizzy Bullock28.56aWilsonville      
10.10Hailey Brocker28.88aBeaverton      
11.9Kelsey Hathaway28.99aGladstone      
12.9Curiossa Plummer29.14aTigard      
13.10Kylie Bundy29.19aCentury      
14.10Alexis Montgomery29.47aBeaverton      
15.10Jennifer Jacko29.61aTigard      
16.12MoneJae Larry29.83aGlencoe      
17.10Ashley Brown30.01aCentury      
17.12Ashley Amick30.01aScappoose      
19.9Kendall Schumaker30.17aGladstone      
20.10Riley McLeod30.60aCentury      
21.10Phylicia Haigh31.20aScappoose      
22.9Kelli Harper31.32aSt Helens      
23.9Danielle Gedusky31.68aTigard      
24.10Mariah Roley32.08aEstacada      
25.9Alyssa Holz32.17aSt Helens      
10Elyse LaurinDNSWilsonville      
10Julia GrabhornDNSScappoose      
11Nailya DavisDNSFranklin      
12Karina HarperDNSFranklin      
10Ashley LutzDNSLebanon      
11Jennifer SteinkeDNSSt Helens      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Baller58.97aGlencoe      
2.12Allie Church59.77aWilsonville      
3.9Emily Bever1:00.81aMolalla      
4.10Taylor Plunkett1:01.03aGladstone      
5.12Kelsi Schaer1:01.34aTigard      
6.10Kallysta Amaya1:02.03aGlencoe      
7.9Michelle Simmons1:04.08aTigard      
8.11Lauren Sullivan1:05.69aFranklin      
9.10Karlee Willcox1:05.98aLebanon      
10.11Karyl Kanada1:06.35aTigard      
11.12Rose Sullivan-Springhetti1:06.41aBeaverton      
12.10Grace Kersting1:06.43aGladstone      
13.9Micaela Brophy1:07.58aCentury      
14.11Alice Jefferson1:08.06aMolalla      
15.10Taylor Tull1:08.65aScappoose      
16.11Alyssa Clark1:10.05aWilsonville      
17.11Kailynn Stevens1:10.73aScappoose      
18.9Kelli Harper1:11.22aSt Helens      
19.10Kiley Kellar1:11.40aSt Helens      
20.11Hannah Smaby1:12.37aCentury      
21.10Taylor Alexander1:15.32aCentury      
22.12Brynne Verona1:18.64aWilsonville      
10Isamar VillaDNSForest Grove      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Taylor Munson61.4Molalla      
12Madison Trowbridge63.4Franklin      
12Rachel Botsford64Molalla      
10Jordan Duty64.6Molalla      
12Karina Harper65.4Franklin      
9Emily Bever65.8Molalla      
lo11Lauren Sullivan66.6Franklin      
10Allegra Hoenigman74.8Franklin      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hillary Harris2:23.69aGlencoe      
2.12Madison Trowbridge2:25.74aFranklin      
3.9Taryn Rawlings2:26.46aWilsonville      
4.9Abby Kessi2:32.13aScappoose      
5.12Stephanie Arnold2:33.76aTigard      
6.10Elena Torry-Schrag2:40.70aForest Grove      
7.10Corrine Murray2:40.77aBeaverton      
8.10Megan Roluffs2:42.90aTigard      
9.10Allegra Hoenigman2:44.09aFranklin      
10.11Alice Jefferson2:44.17aMolalla      
11.10Sarah Carrier2:44.51aScappoose      
12.11Allie Brown2:44.84aMolalla      
13.9Emilia Anderson2:45.96aForest Grove      
14.9Isabella Petitta2:46.25aMolalla      
15.10Kathryn Taylor2:46.80aScappoose      
16.11Olivia Masek-McIntosh2:47.17aForest Grove      
17.12Hanna Bauer2:48.38aLebanon      
18.9Kathryn Baxter2:48.76aCentury      
19.10Kaley Mills2:51.96aWilsonville      
20.9Cassidy VanDomelen2:52.54aCentury      
21.11Carole Valencia2:53.43aCentury      
21.Theresa Schuback2:53.43aCentury      
22.11Brittney Hermansen2:56.47aGladstone      
23.10Madison Wease2:58.32aGladstone      
24.10Megan Faszholz2:59.21aGlencoe      
25.10Kaitlyn Haley3:00.36aEstacada      
26.10Maddie Ford3:01.51aWilsonville      
12Helena CarocciDNSMarshfield      
11Carlie Jones-HershinowDNSTigard      
10Carina De PazDNSLebanon      
11Robin LiuDNSFranklin      
12Veronica StewardDNSLebanon      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsi Schaer5:05.23aTigard      
2.12Hillary Harris5:05.63aGlencoe      
3.12Hayley Gregoire5:09.29aBeaverton      
4.12Kailee Green5:11.76aCentury      
5.12Helena Carocci5:20.25aMarshfield      
6.10Tia Carnahan5:26.22aScappoose      
7.10Corrine Murray5:29.83aBeaverton      
8.12Jessica Draney5:31.35aWilsonville      
9.10Elena Torry-Schrag5:31.96aForest Grove      
10.9Jenny Powell5:33.05aMolalla      
11.10Falisha Aho5:33.50aMolalla      
12.9Emilia Anderson5:33.98aForest Grove      
13.9Emma McWilliams5:34.47aCentury      
14.9Josie Child5:39.10aMolalla      
15.11Olivia Masek-McIntosh5:40.43aForest Grove      
16.11Natalie Britch5:41.28aTigard      
17.12Theresa Schuback5:42.29aCentury      
17.Carole Valencia5:42.29aCentury      
18.11Emily Walch5:45.59aTigard      
19.10Megan Faszholz5:54.15aGlencoe      
20.9Taylor Steeves5:55.10aSt Helens      
9Julia Khoury5:57.50aForest Grove      
21.10Madison Wease6:02.37aGladstone      
11Tacey Smith6:03.10aForest Grove      
9Joelle Bruckert-Frisk6:03.60aForest Grove      
22.12Helen Adamson6:08.47aEstacada      
23.11Keisha Hicks6:11.21aGladstone      
24.10Maddie Ford6:13.00aWilsonville      
25.10Kayla Wilson-Betts6:15.78aWilsonville      
12Sara Schaffner6:16.80aForest Grove      
11Katie Nelson6:21Scappoose      
9Julia Yu6:24.9Franklin      
10Bailey Trask6:28Scappoose      
10Madison Vanderzanden6:28.90aForest Grove      
9Sarah Phan6:32.2Franklin      
10Ashleigh Lovell6:34Scappoose      
26.12Anni Wanzenried6:34.91aGlencoe      
9Emma Childs6:46.9Franklin      
9Jenny Zhu6:47.4Franklin      
27.11Megan Matzke6:50.65aSt Helens      
28.9Stephanie Pfau6:51.21aSt Helens      
9Simone Fessant7:09.2Franklin      
9Megan BarnesNTSt Helens      
9Denise AquinoNTMolalla      
9Carolyn BotsfordNTMolalla      
9Lynn TranNTTigard      
10Emily ChinnNTTigard      
9Destinee SwigartNTMolalla      
10Katerina LuceroNTMolalla      
10Marilyn WallenburnNTTigard      
11Theodora FallerNTTigard      
10Tatyana CollierNTSt Helens      
12Hayley DunningNTTigard      
11Hailey PetersNTMolalla      
11Lexi VoelkerNTGladstone      
11Anna MaNTLebanon      
9Nichole PetersenDNSGladstone      
12Victoria WilsonNTSt Helens      
10Beth JohnstonNTGlencoe      
9Iulia PatruNTTigard      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mady Crouse5:40.00Beaverton      
2.10Jessie Hansen5:42.00Beaverton      
3.9Isabelle Ottinger5:49.00Beaverton      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jenny Powell11:58.20aMolalla      
2.11Elise Harley11:59.31aScappoose      
3.12Caitlin Murphy12:02.16aCentury      
4.11Kendall Chin12:02.94aBeaverton      
5.10Falisha Aho12:09.52aMolalla      
6.9Josie Child12:19.97aMolalla      
7.11Hannah Fishback12:20.31aGlencoe      
8.10Chloe Retallack12:27.30aFranklin      
9.11Emily Walch12:38.22aTigard      
10.12Abby Fatland12:47.14aTigard      
11.11Melissa Rutherford12:55.46aBeaverton      
12.12Helen Adamson13:02.66aEstacada      
13.11Sara Mejias13:17.93aGladstone      
14.11Stephanie Chen13:42.95aCentury      
15.9Nichole Petersen13:50.14aGladstone      
16.11Lori Hursh13:51.45aGlencoe      
17.10Samantha Roof14:26.47aGlencoe      
18.12Shelby Amacker14:45.75aCentury      
12Eredi PintorDNSForest Grove      
10Kelsey UnderwoodDNSWilsonville      
11Tanea KirbyDNSLebanon      
10Megan RoluffsDNSTigard      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kara Hallock15.27aLebanon      
2.10Claire Thomas15.91aMolalla      
3.12Diana Merchant16.47aTigard      
4.12Morgan Oswald16.64aWilsonville      
5.12Karina Harper17.05aFranklin      
6.9Lindsey Rosette17.42aTigard      
7.11Dannika Sullivan17.56aFranklin      
8.12Hannah Whittet17.68aGladstone      
9.11Shannon Boatright18.62aMarshfield      
10.10Noelani Gonzalez19.06aGlencoe      
11.11Natasha Hill19.11aMarshfield      
12.9Darryll Buckley19.39aCentury      
13.12Roberta Mcnary rosso19.48aBeaverton      
14.9Courtney Rude19.67aLebanon      
15.9Marissa Turner20.01aCentury      
16.11Bridgette Rusnac20.19aWilsonville      
17.9Grace Diller20.51aGlencoe      
18.9Jessica Pace20.59aLebanon      
19.12Haley Heynderickx20.76aForest Grove      
20.9Trinity Cerna21.14aCentury      
21.11Chloe Settle21.52aSt Helens      
22.9AnnaLeesa Egg21.64aForest Grove      
23.10Phylicia Haigh21.89aScappoose      
24.9Cheyenne Neal22.22aMolalla      
25.10Sarah Davison22.98aScappoose      
26.10Emilie Herrold25.83aGlencoe      
12Michaela FarnerDNSMolalla      
11Brita KintzNTGladstone      
11Hannah SchoenbornNTGladstone      
9Alyna HabelNTSt Helens      
12Ashley AmickNTScappoose      
10Katie HarboltNTTigard      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Claire Thomas46.30aMolalla      
2.12Morgan Oswald46.45aWilsonville      
3.11Kara Hallock47.65aLebanon      
4.12Katie Humphrey48.07aTigard      
5.11Cecilee Russell48.37aGlencoe      
6.12Diana Merchant48.39aTigard      
7.11Dannika Sullivan49.69aFranklin      
8.9Julia Schumaker53.42aGladstone      
9.11Hannah Schoenborn54.11aGladstone      
10.9Robyn Schmutzer54.40aBeaverton      
11.9Marissa Turner54.64aCentury      
12.11Natasha Hill55.00aMarshfield      
13.10Madi Bean55.06aWilsonville      
14.9Alyna Habel55.36aSt Helens      
15.11Zoey Hendryx55.51aScappoose      
16.9Courtney Rude56.65aLebanon      
17.10Molly Orr56.68aScappoose      
18.9Grace Diller57.33aGlencoe      
19.9Trinity Cerna57.43aCentury      
20.11Bridgette Rusnac57.93aWilsonville      
21.10Noelani Gonzalez58.01aGlencoe      
22.9Jessica Pace58.99aLebanon      
23.10Nani Andrade1:01.09aCentury      
24.11Chloe Settle1:01.37aSt Helens      
9Lucy Kyle-MilwardDNSSt Helens      
11Brita KintzDNSGladstone      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Bever
Claire Thomas
Jordan Duty
Taylor Munson
51.02aMolalla      
2.-Maddie Bean
Lizzy Bullock
Elyse Laurin
Allie Church
51.75aWilsonville      
3.-Madison Cronin
Taylor Plunkett
Kelsey Hathaway
Kellie Skofstad
51.82aGladstone      
4.-Marie Belsterling
Hailey Brocker
Morgan Rennekamp
Alexis Montgomery
52.73aBeaverton      
4.Relay Team52.73aBeaverton      
5.-Kara Hallock
Karlee Willcox
Sara Kilby
Mariah Jones
52.85aLebanon      
6.-MoneJae Larry
Caprina Crocker
Kallysta Amaya
Cassandra Acosta
52.95aGlencoe      
7.-Kylie Bundy
Ashley Brown
Micaela Brophy
Darryll Buckley
54.05aCentury      
7.Relay Team54.05aCentury      
8.-Jennifer Jacko
Karyl Kanada
Curiossa Plummer
Mckinley Smith
54.40aTigard      
9.-Paris Gresham
Dannika Sullivan
Lauren Sullivan
Karina Harper
54.49aFranklin      
10.-Molly Orr
Taylor Tull
Ashley Amick
Julia Grabhorn
55.06aScappoose      
11.-Kylie Reinholdt
Nicole Harcourt
Jillian Ross
Jennifer Steinke
57.61aSt Helens      
12.-Haley Heynderickx
Ashley Keim
Bailey Sahnow
Janet Reyna
58.22aForest Grove      
12.Relay Team58.22aForest Grove      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Humphrey
Diana Merchant
Kelsi Schaer
Michelle Simmons
4:12.26aTigard      
2.-Cecilee Russell
Hillary Harris
Cassandra Acosta
Melissa Baller
4:12.59aGlencoe      
3.-Emily Bever
Rachel Botsford
Taylor Munson
Jordan Duty
4:15.59aMolalla      
4.-Kelsey Hathaway
Taylor Plunkett
Grace Kersting
Kellie Skofstad
4:22.36aGladstone      
5.-Maddie Bean
Taryn Rawlings
Elyse Laurin
Brynne Verona
4:28.97aWilsonville      
6.-Madison Trowbridge
Karina Harper
Lauren Sullivan
Robin Liu
4:30.23aFranklin      
7.-Marie Belsterling
Corrine Murray
Rose Sullivan-Springhetti
Hayley Gregoire
4:30.93aBeaverton      
7.Relay Team4:30.93aBeaverton      
8.Relay Team4:37.31aCentury      
8.-Micaela Brophy
Kailee Green
Hannah Smaby
Ashley Brown
4:37.31aCentury      
9.-Molly Orr
Taylor Tull
Tia Carnahan
Zoey Hendryx
4:39.63aScappoose      
10.-Jillian Ross
Alyna Habel
Nicole Harcourt
Kayla Brumbles
4:40.41aSt Helens      
11.-Hanna Bauer
Donna Samoylich
Ashley Lutz
Carina De Paz
4:58.53aLebanon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Keri Vandebergh38-05.75Forest Grove      
1.12Kristi Vandebergh38'05.75Forest Grove      
2.11Justine Rennekamp38-04.50Beaverton      
2.Justine Rennekamp38-04.50Beaverton      
3.11Kaylie VanLoo38-02.00Glencoe      
4.11Curtrina Crocker38-00.00Glencoe      
5.10D'onna Robinson36-04.25Gladstone      
6.12Holly Martz34'09.25Wilsonville      
7.12Kaleen Coker34-07.50Tigard      
8.11Kayla Fleskes32-03.50Glencoe      
9.12Keri Vandebergh30'08.50Forest Grove      
9.Kristi Vandebergh30-08.50Forest Grove      
10.Elizabeth Dahlke29-11.25Forest Grove      
10.10Elizabeth Dahlke29'11.25Forest Grove      
11.11Jessica Lucero29'09.25Wilsonville      
12.11Heather White28'05.50Scappoose      
1.10Katie Simmons28-05.00Molalla      
13.12Janelle Hawkins28-01.25Gladstone      
14.9Annie Smith27-07.00Molalla      
15.11Sarah Landtiser27'01.00Scappoose      
16.10Veronica McClenny27-00.25Molalla      
17.11Kassandra Coker26-08.50Tigard      
18.11Keisha Hicks25-10.50Gladstone      
19.10Dana Sukau25'08.75St Helens      
20.11Bethany McFarland25-07.00Molalla      
21.12Sisilia Tafea25-06.25Beaverton      
21.Sisilia Tafea25-06.25Beaverton      
22.Hayley Saccareccia25-02.75Century      
22.11Hayley Saccareccia25-02.75Century      
23.12Kellie Krueger24'11.00Wilsonville      
24.11Kara Harvey24-10.00Century      
24.Kara Harvey24-10.00Century      
25.9Micah-Lyn Borden24-08.50Lebanon      
26.11Emily Van Valin24'04.75Franklin      
2.9Jessica Aho24-01.25Molalla      
27.9Eva Sonnenberg24-00.00Beaverton      
27.Eva Sonnenberg24-00.00Beaverton      
3.9Jessica Robinson23'09.00Wilsonville      
28.Belle Binkerd23-00.50Century      
28.10Belle Binkerd23-00.50Century      
29.11Kaitlyn Mullaly22-11.50Tigard      
30.11Sara Kilby22-11.25Lebanon      
31.12Jennifer Castro21-10.50Franklin      
32.9Tazia Ward21'09.50St Helens      
33.10Kaitlyn Haley21-04.25Estacada      
33.Kaitlyn Haley21-04.25Estacada      
34.12Stephanie Ellett20'09.75St Helens      
35.9Sandra Hales20'09.25Scappoose      
36.11Teala Deister20-06.25Lebanon      
4.Laura Boles19-05.25Forest Grove      
4.Leisa Boles19-05.25Forest Grove      
4.10Laura Boles19'05.25Forest Grove      
4.10Leisa Boles19'05.25Forest Grove      
6.Amber Harper19-05.00Forest Grove      
6.9Amber Harper19'05.00Forest Grove      
37.Tiffany Moore18-09.00Estacada      
37.9Tiffany Moore18-09.00Estacada      
7.10Ixel Moralas17-09.00Molalla      
12Olivia PaulsonDNSSt Helens      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Fleskes106-09Glencoe      
2.10D'onna Robinson104-06Gladstone      
3.11Kaylie VanLoo98-08Glencoe      
4.12Janelle Hawkins97-01Gladstone      
5.12Kristi Vandebergh95-06Forest Grove      
6.11Heather White92-06Scappoose      
7.12Holly Martz92-02Wilsonville      
8.11Tayler Feinauer90-06Glencoe      
9.12Keri Vandebergh88-01Forest Grove      
10.10Veronica McClenny80-08Molalla      
11.9Devyn Kauhi80-04Wilsonville      
12.12Kaleen Coker78-11Tigard      
13.11Sarah Landtiser78-04Scappoose      
14.11Bethany McFarland76-10Molalla      
15.10Dana Sukau74-02St Helens      
16.12Makenzie Powelson73-06Wilsonville      
17.11Kassandra Coker72-10Tigard      
18.10Emily Hendrickson71-00Molalla      
19.12Stephanie Ellett70-09St Helens      
20.10Jamie Adams70-00Century      
21.11Emily Van Valin69-10Franklin      
22.10Geogiana Padilla69-06Lebanon      
23.9Chelsea Sound68-06Gladstone      
24.10Annalise Beshears68-06Beaverton      
25.12Erin Hudson67-07Lebanon      
26.10Sarah Putnam67-01Lebanon      
27.10Arden Jones62-00Scappoose      
28.11Sarah Jones60-09Century      
29.10Jessamy Taylor58-07Forest Grove      
30.9Tazia Ward57-05St Helens      
31.9Tiffany Moore57-04Estacada      
32.9Nila Kamis54-08Beaverton      
33.11Kara Harvey51-07Century      
34.11Kaitlyn Mullaly50-04Tigard      
12Sisilia TafeaDNSBeaverton      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justine Rennekamp159'08Beaverton      
1.Justine Rennekamp159-08Beaverton      
2.12Michaela Farner131-02Molalla      
3.11Samantha Boom125-11Estacada      
4.11Katie West116-03Gladstone      
5.12Keri Vandebergh115'08Forest Grove      
5.Keri Vandebergh115-08Forest Grove      
6.11Tayler Feinauer113-06Glencoe      
7.10D'onna Robinson112-04Gladstone      
8.11Donna Samoylich108-10Lebanon      
9.12Erin Hudson106-06Lebanon      
10.9Devyn Kauhi104-08Wilsonville      
11.11Kayla Fleskes101-00Glencoe      
12.11Katie Nelson99-05Scappoose      
13.11Rocki Wilson-Betts99-00Wilsonville      
14.12Helena Carocci98-01Marshfield      
15.11Ashley Beykovsky96-08Gladstone      
16.11Allysa Bitterman96-00Lebanon      
17.11Emily Van Valin94-03Franklin      
18.11Rebecca Cates93-09Beaverton      
19.9Michelle Simmons89-03Tigard      
20.12Veronica Hughes86-09Tigard      
21.10Alexis Bennett86-07Wilsonville      
22.11Rachel Smith86-00Century      
23.12Elise Furlan85-04Century      
24.9Paige Colorito83-08Beaverton      
25.9Alyssa Boyd82'07Forest Grove      
25.Alyssa Boyd82-07Forest Grove      
26.9Gabby Susee82-02St Helens      
27.10Dana Sukau82-01St Helens      
28.10Bailey Griffo79-09Century      
29.10Erika Nelson73-07Glencoe      
30.11Tanah Dalton72-06Tigard      
31.10Emily Hendrickson71-05Molalla      
32.10Hannah Woodbury69-04St Helens      
33.12Olivia Wallace69-01Franklin      
34.10Kaitlyn Haley66-05Estacada      
35.11Sarah Landtiser63-01Scappoose      
36.11Hope Fletcher63'00Forest Grove      
36.Hope Fletcher63-00Forest Grove      
37.9Shania Rice58-04Molalla      
38.11Alora Riley55-05Franklin      
39.10Arden Jones54-01Scappoose      
11Megan KingDNSTigard      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chancey Summers5-04.00Estacada      
2.11Morgan Rennekamp5-03.00Beaverton      
3.11Shelby Peterson5-00.00Century      
4.11Sydney Eaton5-00.00Wilsonville      
5.11Lizzy Bullock4-08.00Wilsonville      
6.10Alisa Bradshaw4-08.00Gladstone      
7.9Shannon Hammond4-08.00Forest Grove      
8.9Kylie Reinholdt4-08.00St Helens      
8.9Alyssa Holz4-08.00St Helens      
9.11Katie West4-08.00Gladstone      
10.11Mikayla Mason4-06.00Tigard      
11.9Isabella Petitta4-06.00Molalla      
12.11Kendall Chin4-03.00Beaverton      
12.9Lindsey Rosette4-03.00Tigard      
12.10Taylor Tull4-03.00Scappoose      
15.10Phylicia Haigh4-03.00Scappoose      
15.11Kailynn Stevens4-03.00Scappoose      
15.12Kayla Swayze4-03.00Glencoe      
15.9Gabby Susee4-03.00St Helens      
15.9Cheyenne Neal4-03.00Molalla      
15.9Corinne Reed4-03.00Forest Grove      
21.10Vanessa Estrada4-00.00Glencoe      
21.9Cassidy VanDomelen4-00.00Century      
21.11Allie Brown4-00.00Molalla      
21.11Tanah Dalton4-00.00Tigard      
11Lauren SullivanDNSFranklin      
10Carina De PazDNSLebanon      
11Dannika SullivanDNSFranklin      
11Robin LiuDNSFranklin      
10Annalise BeshearsNHBeaverton      
9Trinity CernaNHCentury      
9Katie BargerDNSGlencoe      
12Crystal TraskDNSLebanon      
12Kate SantosNHGladstone      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Hazel10-00.00Century      
2.11Alexys Martens10-00.00Beaverton      
3.11Brita Kintz10-00.00Gladstone      
4.12Susan Evans8-00.00Lebanon      
5.11Jessie Hanlon7-06.00Franklin      
6.11Rylee Jones7-06.00Gladstone      
7.11Aubrey McVay7-00.00Wilsonville      
7.12Graciela Haas7-00.00Forest Grove      
7.11Donna Samoylich7-00.00Lebanon      
7.12Kristi Frazier7-00.00Gladstone      
7.11Kiley Lyle7-00.00Glencoe      
12.10Valentina Tran7-00.00Franklin      
13.10Hannah Engle6-06.00Molalla      
13.11Alyssa Clark6-06.00Wilsonville      
15.9Lucy Kyle-Milward6-06.00St Helens      
9Salena MaysNHSt Helens      
11Sabrina PeifferNHSt Helens      
11Katy PyleNHLebanon      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Genna Settle17-01.00Estacada      
2.11Shelby Peterson16-11.50Century      
3.11Kara Hallock16-07.00Lebanon      
4.10Claire Thomas16-03.00Molalla      
5.10Madison Cronin16-02.00Gladstone      
6.10Karlee Willcox16-00.00Lebanon      
7.11Cecilee Russell15-09.00Glencoe      
8.12Chancey Summers15-04.50Estacada      
9.12Susan Evans15-04.00Lebanon      
10.10Jordan Duty15-03.50Molalla      
11.9Kylie Reinholdt15-02.00St Helens      
12.12Kellie Skofstad14-09.00Gladstone      
13.11Brita Kintz14-07.00Gladstone      
14.11Mikayla Mason14-04.25Tigard      
15.12Kalia Bistolas14-03.50Wilsonville      
16.12Graciela Haas14-00.00Forest Grove      
17.10Carly DiPietro14-00.00Scappoose      
18.Morgan Nobach13-10.50Beaverton      
18.9Savanna Maxey13'10.50Beaverton      
19.9Nicole Harcourt13-09.50St Helens      
20.10Jamie Thompson13-08.50Century      
21.11Shannon Boatright13-07.00Marshfield      
22.9Bailey Sahnow13-04.00Forest Grove      
23.11Natasha Hill13-03.50Marshfield      
24.10Olivia Everton13-03.00Tigard      
25.10Alexis Montgomery13-02.50Beaverton      
1.11Madeline Boyce12-08.50Tigard      
2.12Amanda Wunderlich12-08.00Wilsonville      
26.10Riley McLeod12-08.00Century      
27.12Ariel Hortert12-07.00Scappoose      
28.11Lizzy Bullock12-06.50Wilsonville      
29.10Julia Grabhorn12-04.50Scappoose      
3.9Zoe Ripplinger12-02.00Tigard      
4.12Veronica Hughes12-00.50Tigard      
30.10Danyel Burton11-11.50Glencoe      
5.9Emily Parker11-01.50Forest Grove      
5.9Monica Rogoz11-01.50Tigard      
7.11Chandler Paterson10-01.00Tigard      
8.9Jennifer Deets9-11.50Tigard      
12Katarina HedgepethDNSTigard      
9Michelle SimmonsDNSTigard      
12Carlotta ReggioliDNSTigard      
10Lauren BeckerDNSTigard      
11Kayley BroylesDNSTigard      
9Amanda ShortDNSLebanon      
11Zoey HendryxDNSScappoose      
9Lynn TranDNSTigard      
10Haley HolteDNSTigard      
10Emily PfiefferDNSTigard      
10Laura StephansDNSTigard      
10Katja WeberDNSTigard      
11Rebecca CatesNDBeaverton      
10Valentina TranNDFranklin      
11Erika ElyNDTigard      
10Paris GreshamNDFranklin      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelby Peterson35-04.50Century      
2.12Chancey Summers32-01.50Estacada      
3.11Donna Samoylich31-11.50Lebanon      
4.10Jillian Ross31-08.00St Helens      
5.10Valentina Tran31-06.50Franklin      
5.11Shannon Boatright31-06.50Marshfield      
7.12Ariel Hortert30-10.50Scappoose      
8.10Jamie Thompson30-03.00Century      
9.10Katlyn Packard29-09.00Glencoe      
10.11Katy Pyle29-08.00Lebanon      
11.9Kendall Schumaker29-07.50Gladstone      
12.12Kalia Bistolas29-05.00Wilsonville      
13.10Carly DiPietro29-03.00Scappoose      
14.11Sydney Eaton28-09.50Wilsonville      
15.12Marie Belsterling28-07.00Beaverton      
15.12Kate Santos28-07.00Gladstone      
17.9Shannon Hammond28-04.50Forest Grove      
18.10Elyse Laurin28-02.50Wilsonville      
19.9Savanna Maxey28-00.00Beaverton      
19.9Robyn Schmutzer28-00.00Beaverton      
21.12Graciela Haas27-08.50Forest Grove      
22.12Haley Heynderickx26-10.00Forest Grove      
23.9Natalie Hobgood26-01.50Molalla      
24.11Kailynn Stevens25-04.00Scappoose      
12Crystal TraskDNSLebanon      
12Michaela FarnerDNSMolalla      
10Riley McLeodDNSCentury      
10Madison CroninDNSGladstone      
10Paris GreshamDNSFranklin      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.