Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Yard Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.01aWenatchee
2.12Darian Brooks10.14aKennedy Catholic
3.12BJ Arceneaux10.26aKentwood
4.12Wesley Gray10.42aBenson
5.11Chase Naccarato10.43aMt Spokane
6.12Jerrod Johnston10.44aKamiakin
7.12Brandon Harris10.46aKent Meridian
8.12Diondre' Moore-Young10.47aCheney
9.11Kyle Caviezel10.54aRogers (Puyallup)
10.12Dylan Langston10.56aBothell
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks10.69aKennedy Catholic
2.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.73aWenatchee
3.12Brandon Harris10.87aKent Meridian
4.11Kyle Caviezel10.93aRogers (Puyallup)
5.12BJ Arceneaux10.94aKentwood
6.12Wesley Gray10.96aBenson
7.12Diondre' Moore-Young10.98aCheney
8.12Jerrod Johnston11.00aKamiakin
9.12Dylan Langston11.07aBothell
9.11Chase Naccarato11.07aMt Spokane
11.11Evan Maack11.08aMead
12.12David Jones11.09aKent Meridian
13.12Logan Olney11.12aZillah
14.11Dominic Boddie11.14aSouth Kitsap
15.12Ryan Nungester11.15aCentral Valley
16.12Sungyoung Lee11.17aEllensburg
17.12Camden Bernatz11.20aLewiston
18.11Micah Ohl11.26aEphrata
19.12Marques Weekly11.27aKentridge
19.11Isaac Anderson11.27aProsser
21.11Parker Mays11.29aSeattle Prep
22.12Jacob McKinney11.30aRichland
22.12Devonte Green11.30aFoster
24.12Kerry Duffy11.31aLaSalle
24.11Jimmie Day11.31aLakeside (Nine Mile)
26.12Tucker Rudy11.32aFreeman
27.11Markeith Harris11.33aNathan Hale
28.12Bobby Condon11.34aGonzaga Prep
29.12Jon Stratton11.37aNorth Central
30.12Brady Gardner11.39aCastle Rock
31.12Joe Kelley11.40aFife
31.12Victor Visconti11.40aJoel Ferris
33.11Austin Wagner11.44aA.C. Davis
34.12Loren Oden11.45aLake City
35.10Xavier Coleman11.47aJesuit
36.10Jonah Hoe11.56aWalla Walla
36.12Brandon Hancock11.56aEastmont
38.11Logan Carpenter11.57aColville
39.12Connor Bjornstad11.58aAuburn Riverside
39.11Grant Woods11.58aKennewick
41.11Trent Robinson11.71aLewis and Clark
42.11Nolan Bingaman11.86aLakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wes Bailey22.18aMead
2.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims22.31aWenatchee
3.11Markeith Harris22.64aNathan Hale
4.12BJ Arceneaux22.68aKentwood
5.10Michael Tate22.82aFederal Way
6.12Logan Olney23.25aZillah
7.11Kyle Caviezel23.49aRogers (Puyallup)
8.12David Jones23.50aKent Meridian
9.10Austin Upmeyer23.53aUniversity
10.12Josh Hawes23.80aHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Wes Bailey22.16aMead
2.12BJ Arceneaux22.43aKentwood
3.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims22.48aWenatchee
6.10Michael Tate22.85aFederal Way
4.11Markeith Harris22.93aNathan Hale
7.12Logan Olney22.97aZillah
8.12David Jones23.02aKent Meridian
9.11Kyle Caviezel23.05aRogers (Puyallup)
10.12Josh Hawes23.07aHanford
5.10Austin Upmeyer23.13aUniversity
11.11Kris Durr23.14aEmerald Ridge
12.11Micah Ohl23.17aEphrata
13.11Parker Mays23.20aSeattle Prep
14.11Trent Sewell23.23aBothell
15.12Luke Proulx23.30aBothell
16.12Camden Bernatz23.33aLewiston
17.12Tucker Rudy23.37aFreeman
18.12Ryan Nungester23.40aCentral Valley
19.12Mike Esparza23.41aEisenhower
20.12Sungyoung Lee23.42aEllensburg
21.12Devonte Green23.47aFoster
22.10Jake Hoffman23.53aNorth Central
23.11Austin Wagner23.57aA.C. Davis
23.10Bralen Westendorf23.57aKentridge
25.12Tre Harris23.60aLake Stevens
25.12Javier Scott23.60aSouth Kitsap
27.12Kerry Duffy23.61aLaSalle
28.11Joshua Richards23.63aSouthridge
29.12Tyler Powell23.64aRichland
30.12Brandon Hancock23.71aEastmont
31.12Nick Alexander23.77aAuburn Riverside
31.12Tyler Kahl23.77aCentral Kitsap
33.12Brady Gardner23.84aCastle Rock
34.11Jimmie Day23.87aLakeside (Nine Mile)
35.11Jarey Suiter23.93aKent Meridian
36.10Xavier Coleman24.05aJesuit
37.11Logan Carpenter24.14aColville
37.12Codi Nickerson24.14aKamiakin
39.12Jordin Silva24.33aProsser
40.11Presley Powell24.84aPasco
41.12Matthew Dodier24.93aBenson
42.10Robert Miller25.17aWalla Walla
43.12Victor Visconti25.37aJoel Ferris
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Thummel-Gravitt50.16aRogers (Puyallup)
2.11Allan Schmekel50.19aLake Stevens
3.12Dimitri Mandapat50.88aEisenhower
4.12Cooper Helm51.22aWenatchee
5.12Steven Raimondi51.46aJesuit
6.11Derrick Jones51.57aRogers (Puyallup)
7.12Jack Cerenzia51.96aMt Spokane
8.10Michael Thomas52.06aCentral Kitsap
9.11Nick Anthony52.10aBothell
10.11Josh Peters52.33aLake City
11.12Adam Nijem52.56aHenry Jackson
11.10Austin Upmeyer52.56aUniversity
13.12Francisco Villegas52.62aToppenish
14.12Shakeem Lakes52.94aRichland
15.12Nathan O'Guin53.12aSouth Kitsap
16.11Brett Frank-Looney53.29aSeattle Prep
17.12Sergio Arroyo53.36aKent Meridian
18.12Nicholas Gasser53.39aKingston
19.10Gunnar Kayser53.46aMead
20.12Robbie Phillips53.59aFife
20.12Jerrod Johnston53.59aKamiakin
22.10Eduardo Cuevas53.92aSunnyside
23.11Morya Breland54.02aFoster
24.11Clayton Wilcox54.24aEmerald Ridge
25.10Trevor Love54.29aAuburn Riverside
26.10Grayson Sykes54.46aCentral Valley
27.11Jake Mabior54.60aNathan Hale
28.12Cameron Campbell54.66aInterlake
29.12Scott Eberle57.78aOakesdale
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Thummel-Gravitt48.64Rogers (Puyallup)
12Andy Robertson49.9W F West
11Derrick Jones50.10Rogers (Puyallup)
11Kris Durr51.3Emerald Ridge
11Alec Giacherio-Foy51.6Emerald Ridge
12Steven Raimondi51.6Jesuit
12Kyler Osborne51.8Emerald Ridge
12Dakota Parker52.4W F West
11Ryan Cope52.5Jesuit
11Clayton Wilcox52.6Emerald Ridge
10Dallas Snider52.8W F West
12Joe Wanner53.2Jesuit
12Jack Hagler53.4Jesuit
12Addison Quam53.6Southridge
12Joe Wanner53.8Jesuit
12Nicholas Schippers54Kingston
10Varrick Anderson53.95Kentwood
12Connor Smith54.5W F West
12Aaron Smith54.6Southridge
12John Snider54.8Southridge
12Johnny Jones54.90Rogers (Puyallup)
10Thomas Gill55Kingston
12Nicholas Gasser55Kingston
11Joshua Richards55.2Southridge
11Jacob Petersen55.34Rogers (Puyallup)
10Lucas Thompson56.0Kingston
11Zach Gallimore57.8Nathan Hale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Wordell1:54.32aNorth Central
2.12David Norris1:54.96a Coeur D'Alene
3.11Nick Boersma1:55.75aWenatchee
4.11Blake Nelson1:55.88aHenry Jackson
5.12Andy Robertson1:56.03aW F West
6.11Marcus Dickson1:56.28aWhite River
7.12Patrick Crews1:57.14aFederal Way
8.12Alex Horton1:57.54aKentridge
9.12Taylen Howland1:57.90aMead
10.11Demetrius Rhodes1:58.49aBenson
11.12Derrick Daigre1:58.67aKent Meridian
12.12Jack Hagler1:58.82aJesuit
13.12Jon Smith1:59.61aUniversity
14.10Keith Williams1:59.80aNorth Central
15.12Zackery Weber1:59.90aCentral Kitsap
16.12Timothy Cummings2:00.35aEisenhower
17.11Danny Lunder2:00.95aKentwood
18.12Dylan Brown2:01.03aAuburn Riverside
19.12Zach Walker2:01.14aEllensburg
20.12Nick Murphy2:01.53aRoosevelt
21.12Antonio Estrada2:02.13aOthello
22.12Bradley Fenbert2:02.21aMorton White Pass
23.10David Steele2:02.47aCapital
24.12Zak Harcourt2:02.83aDeer Park
25.10Scott Schmitt2:02.97aLake Stevens
26.11Michael Corr2:03.11aSeattle Prep
27.12Austin Morgan2:03.24aWalla Walla
28.12Aaron Smith2:03.81aSouthridge
29.11Ben Stout2:03.82aWood River
30.10Nick Pochis2:04.52aJoel Ferris
31.12John Weiser2:04.54aCentral Valley
32.11Taylor Kraal2:04.62aKamiakin
33.12Nashua Springberry2:04.87aCheney
34.12Ashish Suntosh2:05.49aInterlake
35.12Nick Cypro2:06.54aLewis and Clark
36.10Mitch Meyers2:07.51aEastmont
37.11Noah Heidenreich2:08.05aNathan Hale
38.12Nick Titus2:08.63aLake City
39.11Alec Giacherio-Foy2:10.36aEmerald Ridge
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Stevens2:05.9Jesuit
12Gimis Thoul2:07.0Southridge
9Aedan Roberts2:09.1Nathan Hale
10Dasan Telford2:10.0Kentwood
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Sam Remington3:22Jesuit
10Daniel Hollowell3:33.4Nathan Hale
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11David Leavy4:11.29caJesuit
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean White4:21.32aGlacier Peak
2.11Jacob Smith4:21.91aWenatchee
3.12Nicholas Schippers4:22.49aKingston
4.12Sean McDonald4:22.89aSeattle Prep
5.10Austen Frostad4:24.30aNorth Central
6.10Dallas Snider4:24.69aW F West
7.12James Paris4:25.19aWood River
8.11Danny Lunder4:26.60aKentwood
9.12Zackery Weber4:26.97aCentral Kitsap
10.10Sterling Bath4:28.39aKentridge
11.12Cayle Turpen4:28.65aRichland
12.11David Leavy4:29.77aJesuit
13.12Collin Overbay4:30.60aGonzaga Prep
14.12Daniel Swanson4:31.46aRoosevelt
15.11Matthew Fry4:31.76aUniversity
16.12Nic Lawrence4:32.18aAuburn Riverside
17.12Kaden Woolf4:32.81aCentral Valley
18.10Chris Scharer4:35.13aAuburn Mountainview
19.10Samuel Giner4:40.89aInterlake
20.12Nicholas Lichtenstadter4:41.52aNathan Hale
21.12Aaron Brenton4:42.68aCheney
22.12Colton Hastings4:44.36aColville
23.12Joseph Matheson4:48.36aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.12Matthew Sturtevant4:49.75aChiawana
25.12Tyler Salisbury4:55.77aDeer Park
11Isaac Lugenbeal5:03.0Southridge
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kasey Hattrup4:39.0Kentwood
11Mark Petrusich4:47.9Jesuit
9Max Leach5:03.2Nathan Hale
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Armstrong4:14.96aKamiakin
2.11Marcus Dickson4:14.97aWhite River
3.11Nathan Weitz4:15.78aShadle Park
4.12Kenji Bierig4:16.22aLewis and Clark
5.12Meron Simon4:16.32aFederal Way
6.12Jeff Bastian4:17.05aGlacier Peak
7.10Keith Williams4:17.84aNorth Central
8.10Andrew Gardner4:20.07aMead
9.12Grant Grosvenor4:22.11aHenry Jackson
10.12Dakota Parker4:22.77aW F West
11.11Korey Krotzer4:24.12aAuburn Riverside
12.12Colin O'Neil4:25.55aInglemoor
13.11John-Paul Wolpert4:29.60aWalla Walla
14.11Jaziel Rodriguez4:31.02aEisenhower
15.11Alex Kimsey4:33.63aJoel Ferris
16.11Alberto Melchor4:36.30aA.C. Davis
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Hunter McGuirk9:20.87caJesuit
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vince Hamilton9:09.71aNorth Central
2.12Aaron Nelson9:20.40aWalla Walla
3.11Jacob Smith9:31.37aWenatchee
4.11Jeffrey Ott9:33.42aEllensburg
5.11Hunter Johnson9:33.48aMt Spokane
6.12Baxter Arguinchona9:34.16aLewis and Clark
7.12Sean Roe9:35.79aHenry Jackson
8.11Conor McCandless9:39.21aGonzaga Prep
9.10Keenan Piper9:39.49aSeattle Prep
10.12Jeff Miles9:40.04aAuburn Riverside
11.11Dayde Collins9:49.94aDeer Park
12.11Santos Vargas9:51.32aEisenhower
13.9Mitch Stewart9:52.63aFederal Way
14.11Jake Hombel9:53.22aUniversity
15.12Stephen Hafferkamp9:55.13aShadle Park
16.10Travis Thorne9:56.16aJoel Ferris
17.12Max Crowell9:59.83aInterlake
18.12Brad Heusinkveld10:00.18aCapital
19.12Will Richmond10:01.51aKentwood
20.10Hunter McGuirk10:02.11aJesuit
21.12Ethan Davis10:04.48aNathan Hale
22.12Austin Cherry10:05.85aKingston
23.11Kris Mugrage10:06.54aLakewood
24.11Talon Abernathy10:06.56aKentridge
25.9Keegan McCormick10:07.59aKamiakin
26.12Adrian Diaz10:12.08aQuincy
27.10Jeevan Philip10:12.27aHanford
28.11Devon Poulsen10:12.69aCheney
29.9Matt Hommel10:14.11aCentral Valley
30.12Mitch Parsons10:14.17aEastmont
31.11Kody Gould10:19.46aWhite River
32.12Matt Bailey10:40.07aKent Meridian
33.12Josh Spivey10:50.30aMead
34.12Ben Deremiah10:58.64aLake City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre' Moore-Young14.78aCheney
2.12Travis Kafentzis15.02aRichland
3.10Abu Kamara15.09aKent Meridian
4.12Aric Walden15.17aNewport
5.12Terrance Stubblefield15.31aRogers (Puyallup)
6.12Dashea McDowell15.33aMead
7.11Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.40aAuburn Riverside
8.12Mike Smith15.65aMead
9.11Kaid Tipton15.67aKentridge
10.12Bruce Shields15.93aRainier Beach
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Abu Kamara15.00aKent Meridian
2.12Diondre' Moore-Young15.03aCheney
3.12Aric Walden15.14aNewport
4.12Travis Kafentzis15.24aRichland
5.11Andrey Zadneprovskiy15.33aAuburn Riverside
7.12Terrance Stubblefield15.34aRogers (Puyallup)
8.12Dashea McDowell15.45aMead
6.12Mike Smith15.60aMead
9.12Bruce Shields15.61aRainier Beach
10.11Joseph Collett15.63aHanford
11.11Kaid Tipton15.79aKentridge
12.11Ryan Cope15.83aJesuit
13.12Derek Byrne15.84aRiverside Christian
14.12Dylan Seitz15.89aCentral Valley
15.12Brandon Search15.99aPasco
16.12Luke Grigg16.01aQuincy
16.11Blake Gerling16.01aWalla Walla
18.12Tuifua Tausinga16.05aFoster
19.12Bill Haven16.50aNorth Central
20.11Curtis Broberg16.71aWenatchee
20.11Robbie Smith16.71aLa Grande
22.11Kaleb Mitchell16.76aLake City
23.10Connor Weaver17.84aSouth Kitsap
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wes Bailey39.51aMead
2.12Gunnar Swager39.74aNorth Central
3.12Bruce Shields40.25aRainier Beach
4.12Diondre' Moore-Young40.40aCheney
5.12Kyler Osborne40.41aEmerald Ridge
6.11Andrey Zadneprovskiy40.67aAuburn Riverside
7.11Max McIntosh40.80aRogers (Puyallup)
8.11Ryan Cope40.94aJesuit
9.11Joseph Collett41.01aHanford
10.12Jacob Fry41.18aUniversity
11.11Reggie Collins41.65aKentridge
11.10Alex Tullos41.65aJoel Ferris
13.11Kaleb Mitchell41.71aLake City
14.12Mike Smith42.03aMead
15.12Dylan Seitz42.10aCentral Valley
16.11Tyler Green42.12aMt Spokane
16.9Korry Miller42.12aKennedy Catholic
18.10Tyler Perrins42.22aKamiakin
19.10Bodie Simpson42.32aKennewick
19.10Devin Liebel42.32aWhite River
21.12Matthew Scott42.38aKentwood
22.12Luke Grigg42.69aQuincy
23.12Aric Walden42.84aNewport
24.11Alex McClendon42.89aLewis and Clark
25.12Addison Quam42.91aSouthridge
26.12Jorge Ramirez42.93aSunnyside
27.11Zach Duarte42.99aCentral Kitsap
28.10Abu Kamara43.04aKent Meridian
29.10Connor Weaver43.22aSouth Kitsap
30.12Alex Iverson43.25aLake Stevens
31.12Travis Kafentzis43.29aRichland
32.9Thilo Graham43.50aShadle Park
33.11Sean Padon43.62aGonzaga Prep
34.11Jeremy Oram43.87aWest Valley (Yakima)
35.10Austin Hegelstein43.99aWest Valley (Spokane)
36.12Armando Bendito-Zepeda44.23aWenatchee
37.11Michael Sadeddin44.26aEisenhower
38.12Cam Doneen44.30aEastmont
39.12Dean Reitz44.36aLewiston
40.11Austin Lynn44.58aA.C. Davis
41.11Kevin Edler44.73aColville
42.11Blake Gerling48.78aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wes Bailey
Evan Maack
Mike Smith
Gunner Kayser
42.87aMead
2.-David Jones
Brandon Harris
Abu Kamara
Jarey Suiter
43.10aKent Meridian
3.-Kyle Clemans
Cooper Helm
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
43.49aWenatchee
4.-Kyle Caviezel
Max McIntosh
Terrance Stubblefield
Austin Thummel-Gravitt
43.55aRogers (Puyallup)
5.-Jason Cowan
Dana Williams
Orion Prescott
Darian Brooks
43.64aKennedy Catholic
6.-Travis Kafentzis
Jacob McKinney
Tyler Powell
Sawyer Powell
43.70aRichland
7.-Jerrod Johnston
Codi Nickerson
Corey McLean
Tyler Holle
43.76aKamiakin
8.-Elijah Brown
Tysin Reyes
Dan Miller
Josh Hawes
43.91aHanford
9.-Tre Thomas
Ivan Semerenko
Matthew Scott
BJ Arceneaux
43.93aKentwood
10.-Allan Schmekel
Shae Giddens
Duke Dolphin
Tre Harris
43.97aLake Stevens
11.-Isaiah Davis
Javier Scott
Josh Biagtan
Eric Burk
43.99aSouth Kitsap
11.-Relay Team 43.99aSouth Kitsap
12.-Brad Finlayson
James Branche
Tama Laqua
Joe Kelley
44.03aFife
13.-Chase Naccarato
Scott Wurst
Shane Concepcion
Tyler Green
44.10aMt Spokane
13.-Alec McKenzie
Marques Weekly
Jimmie Davis
Cameron McKernan
44.10aKentridge
15.-Rikki McCaw
Loren Oden
Robbie Quinn
Jordan Porto
44.17aLake City
16.-Shaq Blair
Tyler Kahl
Michael Thomas
Greg Cleveland
44.35aCentral Kitsap
17.-Jacob Hino
Drew Schreiber
Mike Esparza
Dimitri Mandapat
44.41aEisenhower
18.-Elvin Cabrera
John Snider
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
44.44aSouthridge
19.-Matt Butler
Trent Robinson
Ammar Johnson
Brennan Schon
44.45aLewis and Clark
20.-Nick Alexander
Deon Johnson
Andrey Zadneprovskiy
Connor Bjornstad
44.64aAuburn Riverside
21.-Taylor Nelson
Brandon Ontiveros
Ryan Nungester
Alex Jacot
44.65aCentral Valley
22.-Alfonso Najera
Anthony Powell
Bodie Simpson
Grant Woods
44.68aKennewick
23.-Brandon Hancock
Darin Hardgrove
Berlie Walker
John Wehrer
44.71aEastmont
24.-Jaquan Warren
Matthew Dodier
Demetrius Rhodes
Wesley Gray
44.76aBenson
25.-Oliver Ames
Isaac Estrada
Angel Rodriquez
Logan Olney
44.92aZillah
26.-Tere' Calloway
Brett Frank-Looney
Parker Mays
Jacob Walsh
44.99aSeattle Prep
27.-Jordan Talley
Jaima Halliburton
Nicholas Rothstein
Xavier Coleman
45.12aJesuit
28.-Ryan Lewis
Krys Smith
Tyler Fracsh
Ben Shannon
45.17aWest Valley (Spokane)
29.-Darian Mitzemberg
Adrian Bonner
Michael Brunner
Marquise Whitsett
45.19aUniversity
30.-Victor Visconti
Ty Irving
Cole Lemer
Alex Tullos
45.21aJoel Ferris
31.-Jon Stratton
Jake Hoffman
Darneal Griffin
Josh Lappano
45.24aNorth Central
32.-Roberto Martinez
David Garza
Clinton Olivas
Oscar Martinez
45.25aEast Valley (Yakima)
33.-Stuart Gillin
Robert Miller
Jesus Ceron
Sawyer Neiffer
45.34aWalla Walla
34.-Branden Seymour
David Vargas
Mike Troianello
Kerry Duffy
45.42aLaSalle
35.-Dallin Haynes
Robbie Smith
Marc Richter
Noah Sofe
45.56aLa Grande
36.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Jordin Silva
Sterling Clark
45.69aProsser
37.-Francisco Villegas
PJ Vijarro
Carlos Ramirez
Ivan Macias
46.11aToppenish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Hoffman
Keith Williams
Andrew Wordell
Gunnar Swager
3:24.28aNorth Central
2.-Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
3:24.60aMt Spokane
3.-Scott Cochran
Tre Harris
Allan Schmekel
Mason Nicol
3:24.78aLake Stevens
4.-Javier Scott
Isaiah Davis
Dominic Boddie
LaForest Church
3:25.64aSouth Kitsap
5.-Nick Anthony
Chris Arneson
Chayce Sather
Trent Sewell
3:26.63aBothell
5.-Garrett Persinger
Patrick Crews
Meron Simon
Michael Tate
3:26.63aFederal Way
7.-Austin Flynn
Jacob Fry
Jon Smith
Austin Upmeyer
3:27.24aUniversity
8.-Zach Pipkin
Nick Boersma
Jack Dunley
Cooper Helm
3:27.55aWenatchee
9.-Kris Durr
Clayton Wilcox
Alec Giacherio-Foy
Kyler Osborne
3:27.56aEmerald Ridge
10.-Derrick Jones
Jacob Peterson
Johnny Jones
Austin Thummel-Gravitt
3:29.11aRogers (Puyallup)
11.-Reggie Collins
Bralen Westendorf
Kaid Tipton
Alex Horton
3:29.13aKentridge
12.-Dakota Parker
Dallas Snider
Connor Smith
Andy Robertson
3:29.64aW F West
13.-Jerrod Johnston
Codi Nickerson
Tyler Holle
Anthony Armstrong
3:29.94aKamiakin
14.-Shakeem Lakes
Gage Reynolds
Connor Qualheim
Cayle Turpen
3:30.22aRichland
15.-Matt Butler
Trent Robinson
Deandre Williams
Brennan Schon
3:30.32aLewis and Clark
16.-Grayson Sykes
Dylan Seitz
Josh Nicholls
Gaven Deyarmin
3:30.37aCentral Valley
17.-Steven Raimondi
Jack Hagler
Xavier Coleman
Ryan Cope
3:31.30aJesuit
18.-Marcus Dickson
Devin Liebel
Austin May
Anthony Dove
3:31.35aWhite River
19.-Francisco Villegas
Tony Vasquez
Adam Kang
Emelio Gonzales
3:31.77aToppenish
20.-Sean McDonald
Michael Corr
Brett Frank-Looney
Parker Mays
3:32.54aSeattle Prep
21.-Mike Esparza
Drew Schreiber
Timothy Cummings
Dimitri Mandapat
3:35.44aEisenhower
22.-Kyle Jameson
Blake Gerling
Sawyer Neiffer
Jonah Hoe
3:35.79aWalla Walla
23.-Nick Alexander
Eduard Yakimchuk
Trevor Love
Dylan Brown
3:35.86aAuburn Riverside
24.-David Jones
Jarey Suiter
Jordan Thompson-Walker
Derrick Daigre
3:35.96aKent Meridian
25.-Josh McClary
Zach Walker
Jeffrey Ott
Sungyoung Lee
3:36.12aEllensburg
26.-Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Devonte Green
Mikhail Jackson
3:36.55aFoster
27.-Cameron Retherford
Wesley Gray
Matthew Dodier
Demetrius Rhodes
3:36.76aBenson
28.-Lucas Thompson
Thomas Gill
Nicholas Gasser
Nicholas Schippers
3:38.33aKingston
29.-Addison Quam
Aaron Smith
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
3:38.59aSouthridge
30.-Brandon Search
Israel Davis
Presley Powell
Zachary Kreider
3:39.22aPasco
31.-Mitch Meyers
Brandon Hancock
John Wehrer
Lucas McGill
3:41.02aEastmont
-Rikki McCaw
Josh Peters
Nick Gosselin
Jordan Porto
DQLake City
-Wes Bailey
Gunnar Kayser
Andrew Gardner
Taylen Howland
DQMead
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Grosvenor
Adam Nijem
Sean Roe
Blake Nelson
10:22.36aHenry Jackson
2.-John-Paul Wolpert
Kyle Jameson
Austin Morgan
Aaron Nelson
10:24.38aWalla Walla
2.-John-Paul Wolpert
Kyle Jameson
Austin Morgan
Aaron Nelson
10:36.41aWalla Walla
3.-Christian Bucko
Jake Hombel
Matthew Fry
Jon Smith
10:36.41aUniversity
3.-Christian Bucko
Travis Stark
Austin Flynn
Jon Smith
10:44.32aUniversity
4.-Drew Schreiber
Delfino Dominguez
German Silva
Timothy Cummings
10:44.32aEisenhower
4.-Drew Schreiber
Delfino Dominguez
German Silva
Timothy Cummings
10:51.07aEisenhower
5.-Hunter Johnson
Casey O'Leary
Jack Cerenzia
Connor Jones
10:51.07aMt Spokane
5.-Hunter Johnson
Casey O'Leary
Jack Cerenzia
Connor Jones
10:54.01aMt Spokane
6.-Brian Lunder
Varrick Anderson
Dasan Telford
Kasey Hattrup
10:59.97aKentwood
7.-Joel Estelle
Matt Butler
Davis Mathieu
Sumner Goodwin
10:59.97aLewis and Clark
8.-Mason Nicol
Scott Schmitt
Caleb Mina
Scott Cochran
11:03.57aLake Stevens
7.-Joel Estelle
Matt Butler
Davis Mathieu
Sumner Goodwin
11:03.97aLewis and Clark
8.-Mason Nicol
Scott Schmitt
Caleb Mina
Scott Cochran
11:07.22aLake Stevens
9.-Joe Wanner
Mark Petrusich
Ryan Stevens
Sam Remington
11:07.22aJesuit
10.-Samuel Demissie
Trevor Love
Eduard Yakimchuk
Keefe Hanson
11:09.55aAuburn Riverside
10.-Samuel Demissie
Trevor Love
Eduard Yakimchuk
Keefe Hanson
11:11.40aAuburn Riverside
11.-Stewart Kunzelman
Sergio Arroyo
Jordan Thompson-Walker
Matt Bailey
11:11.40aKent Meridian
12.-Taylor Kraal
Phillip Snyder
Austin Richards
Codi Nickerson
11:11.44aKamiakin
13.-Michael Burke
Nathan Mather
Luke Ekstrom
Michael Williams
11:11.57aRichland
14.-Aaron Brenton
Nashua Springberry
Diondre' Moore-Young
Corey Klotz-Brooks
11:12.58aCheney
14.-Michael Burke
Nathan Mather
Luke Ekstrom
Michael Williams
11:13.57aRichland
15.-Scott Allen
John Weiser
Logan Giese
Austin Hatten
11:13.57aCentral Valley
16.-Keith Williams
Robert Mosley
Andrew Wordell
Austen Frostad
11:13.64aNorth Central
17.-Dayde Collins
Nolan Woodard
Tyler Salisbury
Zak Harcourt
11:13.68aDeer Park
18.-Staal Githinji
Ivan Leniski
Jay Taves
Samuel Giner
11:16.62aInterlake
19.-Joe Young
Cal Maddox
Colton Hastings
Kevin Carpenter
11:20.08aColville
20.-Antonio Estrada
Aaron Suarez
Jr. Valenzuela
Alan Garza
11:20.94aOthello
21.-Eduardo Cuevas
Jorge Ramirez
Nathan Gonzalez
Juan Reynoso
11:22.19aSunnyside
22.-Dan Schulte
Nick Sleigh
Zac Sleigh
Greg Lane
11:27.43aSouth Kitsap
23.-Ty Schoenwald
Keenan Moll
Grant Woods
Joseph Schuldheisz
11:28.20aKennewick
24.-Kramor Geren
Douglas Minkler
Nick Pochis
Jared Schmick
11:33.11aJoel Ferris
25.-Nick Gosselin
Jordan Porto
Josh Peters
Tye Smith
11:33.73aLake City
26.-Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Zach Pipkin
Tyler Shales
Judd Lewis
11:36.02aWenatchee
27.-Neil Sherwin
Taylor Thompson
Alex Porter
Brian Gibbon
11:37.23aKentridge
28.-Dylan Guilmette
Mitch Parsons
Cristian Sanchez
Mitch Meyers
11:38.36aEastmont
29.-Daniel Hart
Ethan McDonald
Cole Spencer
Dylan Livingston
11:39.08aRiverside
30.-Nate Asbury
Robbie Phillips
Jacob Rummel
Jesus Gonzalez
11:40.04aFife
31.-Max Leach
Aedan Roberts
Daniel Hollowell
Zach Gallimore
11:43.56aNathan Hale
32.-Bram Holladay
Quinn Harris
Gimis Thoul
Isaac Lugenbeal
11:46.60aSouthridge
33.-Jeremy Herzog
Michael Joubert
Drew George
Jake Kurle
11:49.07aPullman
34.-Justin Irvine
Braeden Simon
Marco Moreno
Dallin Olander
11:56.64aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Castle60-04.50Newport
2.12Brian Hutchison57-03.25Roosevelt
3.12Daniel Hughes54-02.25Chiawana
4.12Billy Rowell53-07.00Central Valley
5.12Tyler Poldervardt51-11.75West Valley (Spokane)
6.12Matt Elmore51-01.75Mead
7.11Dennis Christensen49-09.50Richland
8.12Brendan Peterson48-00.50Bothell
9.12Cameron Wagar47-11.75Hanford
10.11Eddie Meisner46-09.50South Kitsap
11.10Carey Campbell45-11.75Lake Stevens
12.11Oliver Devlin45-07.50West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Colton Harrington45-06.50University
14.11Colton Niblack45-05.25Henry Jackson
15.12Averey Walsh45-03.00Mt Spokane
16.12James Shumate45-01.00Wapato
17.12Luis DeLeon44-09.00Eisenhower
18.10Damon Unland44-07.50Joel Ferris
19.11Jordan Pulu44-06.00Federal Way
20.11Reece Uhlorn44-03.25Lewiston
21.12Steve Meyer43-06.50Southridge
22.12Matthew Lill43-03.75North Central
22.10Michael Vanwert43-03.75Lewis and Clark
24.11Jordan Frazier43-02.50Eastmont
25.12Walker Hudkins42-11.50La Grande
26.10Gage Rayman42-10.75Shadle Park
27.11Forrest Reading42-10.00Kamiakin
28.12Paul Thomas42-01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
29.12Benjamin Hanson41-04.50Kingston
30.12Gerald Maib41-02.50Walla Walla
31.11Brandon Nielsen37-03.50Foster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Thomas169-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Joshua Syrotchen163-07Lewis and Clark
3.11Adam Mahama154-08Pullman
4.12Kevin Stanley152-08Central Valley
5.10Damon Unland145-06Joel Ferris
6.11Seth Regalado145-02Mead
7.11Dennis Christensen143-09Richland
8.12Matthew Lill143-03North Central
9.12Benjamin Hanson141-10Kingston
10.12Brian Hutchison140-03Roosevelt
11.11Aaron Castle139-09Newport
12.12Jaden Espinoza137-09Chiawana
13.12Joey Greenlund135-04Central Valley
14.10Albert Havili135-02Federal Way
15.11Bryce Henderson133-01Central Kitsap
16.12Tyler Poldervardt131-04West Valley (Spokane)
17.12Abel Soto128-03Eisenhower
18.11Oliver Devlin128-02West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Armando Tafoya127-10Quincy
20.11Reece Uhlorn127-04Lewiston
21.12Felipe Rangel125-07Wapato
22.11William Mack125-03Auburn Mountainview
23.11Jordan Frazier124-06Eastmont
24.10Carey Campbell124-02Lake Stevens
25.11Colton Niblack120-00Henry Jackson
26.11Cody Quinton118-04Hanford
27.11Steven Pavlik114-03South Kitsap
28.12Cameron Dahl111-07Chiawana
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Duke Dolphin179-04Lake Stevens
2.12Austin Hamilton178-02W F West
3.12Derek Byrne177-09Riverside Christian
4.11Carson Fuller177-00Joel Ferris
5.11Matt Hadley176-00Connell
6.12Kyler Osborne176-00Emerald Ridge
7.11Joe Payne172-07Richland
8.12Cameron Wagar172-04Hanford
9.11Sam Hilmes171-09Mead
10.12Peter Ianelli169-11Roosevelt
11.12Braden Foley162-10Bothell
12.12Jake Robertson159-06Walla Walla
13.12Jaden Espinoza158-11Chiawana
14.12Micah Gabel158-02Mt Spokane
15.12Shaq Blair153-03Central Kitsap
16.12Jacob Fry151-02University
17.12Tanner Wollan149-07Central Valley
18.11Miguel Guzman149-01Sunnyside
19.11Jason Easter148-00Eisenhower
20.12Sean Phenneger147-09Southridge
21.12Keaton Smith146-05Wenatchee
22.11Alex Pond143-01Colville
23.12Tanner Meier143-00Kamiakin
24.12Josh Lappano137-08North Central
25.12Michael Joubert134-02Pullman
26.12Greg Moore131-01Prosser
27.12Sam Gwinn127-02Eastmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Davis6-08.00South Kitsap
2.12Bill Haven6-02.00North Central
2.12Keaton Smith6-02.00Wenatchee
4.12Alex Straus6-02.00Kentlake
4.12Brandon Search6-02.00Pasco
6.11Zack Linscott6-02.00Lake City
7.10Carson Murray6-02.00Rogers (Spokane)
8.12Tyler Holle6-00.00Kamiakin
9.12Travis Kafentzis6-00.00Richland
10.11Ben Pavish6-00.00Pullman
10.10Justin Peterson6-00.00Lakewood
10.11Andrey Zadneprovskiy6-00.00Auburn Riverside
10.11Evan Martin6-00.00Morton White Pass
14.10Brennan Schon6-00.00Lewis and Clark
15.10Austin Moore6-00.00Castle Rock
16.12Cody Allen Russell5-10.00Ellensburg
16.12Joey Wallace5-10.00Jesuit
16.12Jake Robertson5-10.00Walla Walla
16.11Shaddye Melu5-10.00Auburn Mountainview
16.12Tanner Urlacher5-10.00Eisenhower
16.10Cole Jensen5-10.00Shadle Park
16.11Lucas McGill5-10.00Eastmont
16.11Chris Haueter5-10.00Southridge
16.10Galen Camp5-10.00Mead
16.10Zac Dwyer5-10.00Clarkston
11Phillip TerrellNHCentral Valley
10D'londo TuckerNHFederal Way
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Aubert14-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.10Jay Alexander14-00.00University
3.12Joseph Keeton14-00.00Eisenhower
4.12Luke Grigg14-00.00Quincy
5.12Tyler Wilson13-06.00Shadle Park
5.11Ryuji Kawashima13-06.00Interlake
7.12Kyle Gartrell13-06.00Riverside Christian
7.12Vidal Hillard13-06.00Foster
9.11Jacob Hino13-06.00Eisenhower
10.12Micheal Green13-06.00Mead
11.12Brennen Wynd13-06.00Cheney
11.12Austin Shirey13-06.00White River
13.11Dylan Johnson13-00.00Jesuit
13.11Drew Brown13-00.00Central Valley
13.12Connor White13-00.00La Grande
13.12Marcus Schooley13-00.00A.C. Davis
13.11Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin
13.11Berlie Walker13-00.00Eastmont
13.11Calvin Wilkins13-00.00Joel Ferris
20.11Isaac Anderson12-06.00Prosser
20.12John Haven12-06.00North Central
20.11Dan Miller12-06.00Hanford
20.12Brock Labenne12-06.00Mt Spokane
20.11Zane Irvine12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
20.12Ryan Rice12-06.00Sunnyside
26.11Nacho Ibarra12-00.00Wapato
26.12Joe Stevenson12-00.00Richland
26.12Samuel Martin12-00.00Lewiston
26.12Caleb Kast12-00.00W F West
30.12Joey Buslon11-06.00Kentridge
30.10Josh Smith11-06.00Kent Meridian
30.12Ross Rowinski11-06.00Fife
10Lev MarcusNHNathan Hale
10Peter SirmonNHWalla Walla
10Cameron LawNHMoses Lake
10Erik RotnessNHSouthridge
12Josh McClaryNHEllensburg
12Stefan DonlinNHKennedy Catholic
11Joshua GibsonNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12BJ Arceneaux24-04.25Kentwood
2.12Andre Scott22-09.25Lakewood
3.12Isaiah Davis22-05.50South Kitsap
4.10Trenton Osborn22-04.25Eastmont
5.11DJ May22-02.00Federal Way
6.12Brandon Harris21-09.25Kent Meridian
7.10Brennan Schon21-09.00Lewis and Clark
8.12Kyle Gartrell21-08.50Riverside Christian
9.12Ryan Nungester21-08.00Central Valley
10.12Duke Dolphin21-06.75Lake Stevens
11.11Noah Sofe21-04.00La Grande
12.12Geramey Duckworth21-03.75Chiawana
13.12Derek Byrne21-02.50Riverside Christian
14.12Johnny Jones21-02.25Rogers (Puyallup)
15.12Brandon Search20-11.00Pasco
16.10Michael Tate20-10.00Federal Way
17.11Shane Concepcion20-09.25Mt Spokane
18.12Ian Huxtable20-07.25Quincy
19.12Alfonso Najera20-06.50Kennewick
20.12John Snider20-05.75Southridge
21.10Jonah Hoe20-05.00Walla Walla
22.12Robbie Quinn20-04.25Lake City
23.12Gavin Petersen20-02.25Riverside
24.10Eduardo Salmeron20-01.75Sunnyside
25.9Dana Williams20-01.25Kennedy Catholic
26.12Isaiah Hollister20-00.75North Central
27.12Jordan Talley20-00.25Jesuit
28.11Kyle Powell19-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
29.12Ross Rowinski19-09.50Fife
30.12Jacob Stapleton19-08.50Kamiakin
31.10Tere' Calloway19-08.25Seattle Prep
32.12Kyle Clemans19-06.25Wenatchee
33.12Dean Reitz19-05.75Lewiston
34.12Matt Wildey19-05.50Richland
35.10Jimmie Davis19-04.00Kentridge
36.9Cameron Retherford19-01.50Benson
37.10Justin Ferrari18-11.25West Valley (Yakima)
38.12Mike Esparza18-10.25Eisenhower
39.12Alex Puloka18-09.25Foster
40.12Dillin Sorensen17-10.25Joel Ferris
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Brooks47-02.75Kennedy Catholic
2.11Ben Pavish45-03.75Pullman
3.12Kyle Gartrell44-08.00Riverside Christian
4.12Brandon Harris44-06.25Kent Meridian
5.12Wesley Gray44-05.00Benson
6.12Casey Burns44-05.00Kennedy Catholic
7.11DJ May43-04.25Federal Way
8.12Jon Peckham42-11.00Mead
9.12Shakeem Lakes41-11.25Richland
10.12Miles Weatheroy41-10.50Jesuit
11.12Johnny Jones41-08.25Rogers (Puyallup)
12.11Brett Frank-Looney41-04.00Seattle Prep
13.12Damond Coles41-00.25Foster
14.10Moussa Sanoh40-11.50Lake Stevens
15.11Trevor Wood40-09.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.10Alex Tullos40-09.00Joel Ferris
17.10Eduardo Salmeron40-05.25Sunnyside
18.11Jacob Bandel40-03.50West Valley (Spokane)
18.10Zac Dwyer40-03.50Clarkston
20.11Mark Seely40-01.50Central Valley
21.10Darin Hardgrove39-08.25Eastmont
22.11Dylan Martz39-07.00Lake City
23.12Gavin Petersen39-04.75Riverside
24.12Jesus Ceron39-02.25Walla Walla
25.10Carson Murray39-01.00Rogers (Spokane)
26.10Spencer Ballo38-04.50Kamiakin
27.12Connor Bjornstad37-11.50Auburn Riverside
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V110m Hurdles
WC100 Meters
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
WC800 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V100m Hurdles
WC100 Meters
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
WC800 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault