Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Arslanian11.21a (-2.5)Columbia
2.11JT Cristobal11.44a (-2.5)Mountain Home
3.12Cody Knight11.57a (-2.5)Nampa
4.11Mike Boisvert11.64a (-2.5)Skyview
5.11Josh Bostrom11.80a (-2.5)Nampa
6.11Ben Skinner11.84a (-2.5)Bishop Kelly
7.11Devan Lesley11.87a (-2.5)Nampa
8.11Brett Ma11.97a (-2.5)Nampa
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Arslanian11.05a (-.1)Columbia
2.11JT Cristobal11.27a (-.6)Mountain Home
3.12Cody Knight11.38a (-.1)Nampa
4.11Mike Boisvert11.47a (-.6)Skyview
5.11Josh Bostrom11.57a (-.1)Nampa
6.11Devan Lesley11.63a (-.6)Nampa
7.11Brett Ma11.64a (-.1)Nampa
8.11Ben Skinner11.67a (-.6)Bishop Kelly
9.11A. C. Sesay11.74a (-.6)Columbia
10.11Kaleb Walker11.83a (-.1)Emmett
11.12Robert Skelton11.84a (-.1)Emmett
12.11Juan Silva11.89a (-.1)Mountain Home
13.11Alex Reich11.98a (-.1)Skyview
14.10Rhett Suciu12.02a (-.6)Bishop Kelly
15.10Tyler Laub12.41a (-.6)Skyview
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Arslanian22.41a (-2.3)Columbia
2.10Dante Carter22.64a (-2.3)Skyview
3.11Ian Middleton22.77a (-2.3)Bishop Kelly
4.12Slyvester Owens22.83a (-2.3)Emmett
5.11JT Cristobal23.22a (-2.3)Mountain Home
6.12Cody Knight23.29a (-2.3)Nampa
7.11Johnny Collier23.88a (-2.3)Nampa
8.12Ted Ahyou24.22a (-2.3)Middleton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Arslanian22.21a (1.2)Columbia
2.11Ian Middleton22.71a (1.0)Bishop Kelly
3.12Slyvester Owens22.78a (1.2)Emmett
4.10Dante Carter22.93a (1.0)Skyview
5.12Cody Knight23.03a (1.0)Nampa
6.11JT Cristobal23.17a (1.2)Mountain Home
7.11Johnny Collier23.60a (1.2)Nampa
8.12Ted Ahyou23.83a (1.0)Middleton
9.11Ben Skinner24.05a (1.0)Bishop Kelly
10.12Dakota Jerns-Bratcher24.06a (1.0)Kuna
10.11Ricky Castillo24.06a (1.2)Mountain Home
12.11Alex Reich24.08a (1.2)Skyview
13.10Joseph Zepeda24.32a (1.2)Bishop Kelly
14.10Blake Mansfield24.43a (1.0)Skyview
15.12Dallin Wasden24.46a (1.2)Kuna
16.9Reed Ericson25.14a (1.0)Kuna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Arslanian49.00aColumbia
2.11Ian Middleton49.41aBishop Kelly
3.12Andrew Chumich50.74aBishop Kelly
4.11Wari Lado50.79aSkyview
5.11Johnny Collier51.08aNampa
6.9Reed Ericson52.15aKuna
7.11Cody Gibb52.48aMiddleton
8.11Ricky Castillo52.51aMountain Home
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Arslanian49.14aColumbia
2.11Wari Lado49.18aSkyview
3.11Ian Middleton49.41aBishop Kelly
4.12Andrew Chumich51.32aBishop Kelly
5.11Johnny Collier51.75aNampa
6.11Ricky Castillo52.25aMountain Home
7.9Reed Ericson52.81aKuna
8.11Cody Gibb52.85aMiddleton
9.12Dallin Wasden53.03aKuna
10.10Clay Oliver53.93aBishop Kelly
11.9Jake Sahli54.79aBishop Kelly
12.11Brandon Sullivan55.08aSkyview
13.12Tyler Mitchell55.31aSkyview
14.9Aaron Emmert55.51aKuna
15.10Johnathan Aguirre56.61aColumbia
11Tyler KnauthDNSMountain Home
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bubba Roeper2:00.06aEmmett
2.12Andrew Chumich2:00.78aBishop Kelly
3.10Michael Cunningham2:02.12aKuna
4.11Brandon Sorenson2:02.25aKuna
5.9Daniel Garz2:03.21aEmmett
6.11Tyler Knauth2:05.03aMountain Home
7.11Austin Rogers2:05.45aKuna
8.12Christian Guerrero2:05.46aSkyview
9.11Zackary Klein2:05.55aBishop Kelly
10.12DeVonte McClain2:05.81aMountain Home
11.11Joe Cardona2:06.03aBishop Kelly
12.9Jake Sahli2:07.34aBishop Kelly
13.12Gerry Rodriguez2:07.40aEmmett
14.11Hayden Thieme2:07.64aMiddleton
15.11Aaron Hansen2:08.23aColumbia
16.12Michael Gordon2:09.05aKuna
17.12Tyler Gale2:09.06aColumbia
18.12Jeff Soloman2:13.15aMiddleton
19.12Bud Mohr2:14.28aMiddleton
11Harrison HughesDNSNampa
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Williams4:34.16aBishop Kelly
2.12DJ Corisis4:36.59aBishop Kelly
3.12Michael Gordon4:37.68aKuna
4.12Cody Fivecoat4:37.89aMiddleton
5.12Nick Ward4:38.31aMiddleton
6.11Harrison Hughes4:39.52aNampa
7.10Michael Cunningham4:46.78aKuna
8.12Kaleb Fleenor4:49.71aKuna
9.11Matt Goodwin4:49.96aBishop Kelly
10.9Tom Parry4:50.89aBishop Kelly
11.11Hayden Thieme4:53.00aMiddleton
12.10Corbett Larsen4:56.50aNampa
13.11Brandon Sorenson4:56.65aKuna
14.11Aaron Hansen4:57.84aColumbia
15.9Kenny Gunning5:00.21aMiddleton
16.12Gerry Rodriguez5:05.18aEmmett
17.9Daniel Garz5:05.33aEmmett
18.9Dillon Crockett5:10.19aColumbia
19.12Christian Guerrero5:14.21aSkyview
20.12Tyler Gale5:22.32aColumbia
21.12Bud Mohr5:29.78aMiddleton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Williams10:01.73aBishop Kelly
2.12Michael Gordon10:02.88aKuna
3.12DJ Corisis10:04.72aBishop Kelly
4.12Cody Fivecoat10:09.93aMiddleton
5.12Bubba Roeper10:10.20aEmmett
6.12Kaleb Fleenor10:11.92aKuna
7.12Nick Ward10:25.11aMiddleton
8.11Matt Goodwin10:30.57aBishop Kelly
9.12Dylan Johnson10:32.03aMountain Home
10.11Michael Price10:35.03aMountain Home
11.10Michael Cunningham10:37.92aKuna
12.11Hayden Thieme10:39.83aMiddleton
13.9Tom Parry10:41.51aBishop Kelly
14.11Austin Rogers10:44.08aKuna
15.10Parker Gordon10:44.85aKuna
16.9Miguel Pedraza10:45.54aSkyview
17.11Matt Burke10:45.98aBishop Kelly
18.9Kenny Gunning10:46.55aMiddleton
19.9Brock Thompson10:47.13aKuna
20.10Jordan Hepton10:49.70aColumbia
21.11Hugh Ellsworth10:55.81aSkyview
22.9Joey Harrison10:58.92aBishop Kelly
23.10Corbett Larsen11:02.05aNampa
24.10Andrew Burgess11:06.55aKuna
25.11Brandon Sorenson11:13.76aKuna
26.11John Patrick Tavelli11:17.51aBishop Kelly
11James SandersonDNSSkyview
12Matt LaMannaDNSKuna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Ling15.68a (-.5)Mountain Home
2.11Cole Brewer16.15a (-.5)Columbia
3.12Jacob Downer16.19a (-.5)Emmett
4.11Zachary Beesley17.13a (-.5)Emmett
5.12Seth Vickers17.14a (-.5)Columbia
6.11Phillip Cooper17.21a (-.5)Kuna
7.12Jacob Wagoner17.51a (-.5)Middleton
8.11Shaun Benight17.92a (-.5)Columbia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alexander Ling16.17a (1.9)Mountain Home
2.11Cole Brewer16.35a (1.0)Columbia
3.12Jacob Downer16.50a (-.3)Emmett
4.11Zachary Beesley16.56a (-.3)Emmett
5.11Phillip Cooper17.26a (1.9)Kuna
6.12Seth Vickers17.31a (1.0)Columbia
7.12Jacob Wagoner17.65a (1.9)Middleton
8.11Shaun Benight18.22a (1.0)Columbia
9.12Spencer Burchard18.47a (-.3)Middleton
10.9Shane Elliott18.83a (1.0)Emmett
11.11Keegan Curry18.97a (1.9)Columbia
12.10Walker Orr19.28a (-.3)Middleton
13.9Elijah Zuniga19.67a (-.3)Nampa
14.9Sean O'Connell19.68a (1.0)Skyview
15.12Chad Kadel19.99a (1.9)Kuna
16.12Cody Rhodes20.40a (1.0)Kuna
17.11Eric Zhu20.78a (1.9)Bishop Kelly
18.11Aaron Menhart21.51a (-.3)Mountain Home
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Griffin Morris41.31aBishop Kelly
2.11Walker Jeffords42.25aSkyview
3.11Cole Brewer43.32aColumbia
4.9Christian Carter43.41aSkyview
5.12Jacob Wagoner43.48aMiddleton
6.11Porter Bennett43.98aMiddleton
7.11Casey Barton45.04aEmmett
8.11Phillip Cooper47.13aKuna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Griffin Morris41.49aBishop Kelly
2.11Cole Brewer42.85aColumbia
3.11Walker Jeffords43.18aSkyview
4.9Christian Carter43.69aSkyview
5.11Phillip Cooper43.71aKuna
7.11Porter Bennett44.76aMiddleton
8.11Casey Barton45.36aEmmett
6.12Jacob Wagoner45.38aMiddleton
9.12Alexander Ling45.44aMountain Home
9.11Zachary Beesley45.44aEmmett
11.12Seth Vickers45.98aColumbia
12.11Chaise Hopkins46.15aMountain Home
13.11Keegan Curry46.16aColumbia
14.9Sean O'Connell46.42aSkyview
15.10Walker Orr46.72aMiddleton
16.12Chad Kadel46.76aKuna
17.11Shaun Benight48.49aColumbia
18.12Spencer Burchard48.91aMiddleton
19.11Eric Zhu49.33aBishop Kelly
9Austin LisonbeeFSMountain Home
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.57aNampa
2.-Relay Team 43.85aEmmett
3.-Relay Team 44.49aBishop Kelly
4.-Relay Team 45.74aKuna
5.-Relay Team 46.06aMiddleton
6.-Relay Team 46.38aColumbia
7.-John Payton
David Katsules
Chaise Hopkins
Juan Silva
46.53aMountain Home
-Relay Team 47.59aSkyview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.67aSkyview
2.-Relay Team 1:31.54aEmmett
3.-Relay Team 1:35.44aNampa
4.-Relay Team 1:36.10aMiddleton
5.-JT Cristobal
Colby Hall
Tyler Knauth
Ricky Castillo
1:37.00aMountain Home
6.-Relay Team 1:37.36aKuna
7.-Relay Team 1:38.46aColumbia
-Relay Team FSBishop Kelly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.07aSkyview
2.-Relay Team 3:26.23aBishop Kelly
3.-Relay Team 3:27.31aEmmett
4.-Relay Team 3:36.02aMiddleton
5.-Relay Team 3:36.36aKuna
6.-Relay Team 3:51.53aColumbia
7.-Relay Team 3:53.73aNampa
-David Katsules
John Payton
Austin Lisonbee
Alexander Ling
DNFMountain Home
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.50aEmmett
2.-Relay Team 3:36.06aBishop Kelly
3.-Relay Team 3:37.80aKuna
4.-Relay Team 3:39.20aNampa
5.-Relay Team 3:42.70aMiddleton
6.-JT Cristobal
Colby Hall
Ricky Castillo
Tyler Knauth
3:47.91aMountain Home
7.-Relay Team 3:53.05aColumbia
8.-Relay Team 3:53.76aSkyview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Cole52-02.00Emmett
2.12Hayden Wright48-08.50Nampa
3.12Hugh Pratt47-07.00Bishop Kelly
4.11Ralph Rivas47-03.00Kuna
5.12Matt Rudder47-02.00Skyview
6.12Brandon Coleman47'1.00Columbia
6.12Tanner Hansen46-03.00Skyview
7.12Brandon Coleman45-05.00Columbia
8.12Steven Owens42-08.00Kuna
9.12Andrew Marker42-04.50Middleton
10.12Ruben Martinez42-02.50Nampa
11.10Jacob Harvey42-02.00Middleton
12.10Luke Hildebrandt41-11.00Middleton
13.12Nick Raddatz41-10.50Mountain Home
14.11Jeff Checketts41-09.00Mountain Home
15.11Tyson Payne41-08.50Middleton
16.12Daylan Channell41-04.00Nampa
17.12Curtis Jackson39-07.50Mountain Home
17.11Domingo Urquiaga39-07.50Middleton
19.12Brendan Ryan37-11.00Bishop Kelly
10Kyler CurryDNSColumbia
12Cody BlamiresDNSEmmett
12Zachary KingDNSEmmett
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Cole163-04Emmett
2.11Tyson Payne151-07Middleton
3.12Brandon Coleman142-00Columbia
4.12Steven Owens139-06Kuna
5.12Hugh Pratt138-00Bishop Kelly
6.10Luke Hildebrandt136-11Middleton
7.11Ralph Rivas135-09Kuna
8.12Chris Kirkpatrick130-09Kuna
9.10Cody Owens125-10Kuna
10.12Daylan Channell125-09Nampa
11.12Curtis Jackson123-11Mountain Home
12.11Domingo Urquiaga122-10Middleton
13.12Matt Rudder115-10Skyview
14.10Jacob Harvey115-06Middleton
15.11Mike Forest104-06Kuna
12Eric MossNDSkyview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Downer6-00.00Emmett
2.11Josh Bostrom5-10.00Nampa
2.12Brandon Goodsell5-10.00Kuna
4.11Cody Gibb5-10.00Middleton
4.12Drae Hildreth5-10.00Kuna
4.9Tanner Johnson5-10.00Bishop Kelly
7.11DJ Kenley5-08.00Bishop Kelly
8.12Robert Skelton5-06.00Emmett
8.12Alexander Ling5-06.00Mountain Home
10.12Sander Hoefling5-04.00Kuna
10.10Tyler Souza5-04.00Bishop Kelly
10.12Christian Desert5-04.00Bishop Kelly
10.11Cole Brewer5-04.00Columbia
10.12Andrew Page5-04.00Emmett
11Luke FilipovichNHMountain Home
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Kido14-00.00Skyview
2.12Brandon Goodsell13-00.00Kuna
3.11John Kneller12-06.00Bishop Kelly
3.9Grant Kido12-06.00Skyview
5.10Colton Storrs12-00.00Columbia
6.12Larren Walker11-00.00Emmett
7.10Hector Mauricio11-00.00Nampa
8.10Cameron Hale10-06.00Emmett
9.10Justin Johnson10-00.00Mountain Home
9.11Donovan Bassett10-00.00Emmett
9.11David Allen10-00.00Nampa
12Eli MorganNHEmmett
12Jacob WagonerNHMiddleton
12Taylor ShieldsNHColumbia
11Colby HallNHMountain Home
9Lucas MarchandNHColumbia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Arslanian23-01.00Columbia
2.12Emillio Honores22-05.00Kuna
3.11Josh Bostrom21-00.75Nampa
4.12Mitchell Anderson20-09.75Emmett
5.11Cody Gibb20-03.25Middleton
6.11Chaise Hopkins20-01.25Mountain Home
7.12Griffin Morris20-01.00Bishop Kelly
8.11Austin Meredith19-08.00Kuna
9.12Andrew Sweeney19-07.00Bishop Kelly
10.11A. C. Sesay19-06.00Columbia
11.11Derrick Brothers19-05.50Nampa
12.12Drae Hildreth19-02.00Kuna
13.12Kent Walker18-10.25Emmett
14.10Tyler Laub18-06.00Skyview
15.12Dakota Jerns-Bratcher18-05.50Kuna
16.12Sander Hoefling17-10.25Kuna
17.10Walker Orr17-04.75Middleton
18.12Robert Weymouth17-03.00Emmett
19.12Robert Skelton16-10.25Emmett
11Colton HoffmanNDMiddleton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drae Hildreth44-00.00Kuna
2.12Robert Weymouth42-03.75Emmett
3.12Mitchell Anderson42-03.00Emmett
4.12Griffin Morris41-06.00Bishop Kelly
5.12Andrew Sweeney40-11.50Bishop Kelly
6.10Michael Daniels40-09.00Mountain Home
7.12Kent Walker40-08.00Emmett
8.11Brett Ma39-10.50Nampa
9.12Cody Jessup38-10.75Middleton
10.12Robert Skelton38-08.00Emmett
11.9Talin Davis38-03.00Skyview
12.10Andrew Dixon37-11.50Kuna
13.11Luke Filipovich37-00.50Mountain Home
 

Teams