Athletic.net Team Results Management

1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jullian Haley11.34aUniversity Prep
3.9Jaysen Yoro11.40aOrting
2.9Alexander Moore11.47aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Jake Schmitt11.47aMeridian
4.10Jonah Graff11.48aBellevue Christian
7.11Mitch Pelroy11.58aCoupeville
6.12Aaron VanGorkom11.60aKing's
8.12Manny Perry11.67aKing's
9.9Lionel Hampton11.73aLife Christian Academy
10.12Tim Schwisow11.80aMeridian
11.9Justin Kennett11.93aOrting
12.11Blake Greene12.07aCharles Wright Academy
13.11Jordan Epistola12.08aCharles Wright Academy
14.12Max Berkes12.11aNorthwest
15.12Addison Parker12.17aCedar Park Christian
16.12Ryan Newby12.31aMeridian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Alexander Moore23.08aCharles Wright Academy
3.11Jullian Haley23.18aUniversity Prep
2.12Derek Toepper23.33aChimacum
4.10Jonah Graff23.42aBellevue Christian
5.12Aaron VanGorkom23.57aKing's
6.11Mitch Pelroy23.66aCoupeville
7.11Jake Schmitt23.72aMeridian
8.12Austin Slagle23.94aChimacum
9.9Nick Conklin24.07aSeattle Academy
10.12Tim Schwisow24.14aMeridian
11.9Joseph Siegwald24.37aCedar Park Christian
12.12Sean Fuller24.49aCharles Wright Academy
13.11Ben Pryde24.68aBush
14.9Justin Kennett25.06aOrting
15.12Pat Dale25.12aCharles Wright Academy
16.12Max Berkes25.60aNorthwest
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mitch Pelroy52.38aCoupeville
3.11Ben Pryde52.39aBush
2.11Jake Schmitt52.81aMeridian
4.12Noah Kime53.11aCascade Christian
5.11Jullian Haley53.91aUniversity Prep
6.11Lucas Jagel54.16aFriday Harbor
7.11Justin Morris54.17aChimacum
8.11Blake Greene54.36aCharles Wright Academy
9.12Lucas Agnew54.44aCharles Wright Academy
10.11Michael Holmquist54.56aCedar Park Christian
11.11Taylor Burgess54.91aMeridian
12.11Chris Miller55.76aMeridian
13.9Andrew Mess57.06aBellevue Christian
14.12Lucas Chadwick57.12aCedar Park Christian
15.10Nate Brar57.64aCascade Christian
16.9Steffen Hirschkorn57.74aOrting
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler King2:00.26aCoupeville
2.11Hap Emmons2:01.23aKing's
3.12Jacob Hollander2:01.98aLynden Christian
5.11Mitch Beard2:02.40aNooksack Valley
7.12Wilson Schubert2:02.45aFriday Harbor
4.12Colin Andrus2:02.50aVashon Island
6.12Habtamu Rubio2:03.17aPort Townsend
8.10Travis Hensley2:03.26aCharles Wright Academy
9.10Kyle Smit2:03.73aBellevue Christian
10.9Hunter Bryson2:04.91aKing's
11.12Sam Stolmeier2:05.09aCedar Park Christian
12.9Connor Blok2:07.36aLynden Christian
13.12Cody Cole2:08.01aCedar Park Christian
14.12Mackenze Bemis2:08.61aChimacum
15.9Nate Lundberg2:09.52aCedar Park Christian
16.11Ben Hastings2:11.42aBellevue Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hap Emmons4:21.56aKing's
2.12Tyler King4:22.54aCoupeville
3.12Bereket Piatt4:25.78aPort Townsend
4.12Jacob Hollander4:26.22aLynden Christian
5.12Habtamu Rubio4:27.05aPort Townsend
6.10Travis Hensley4:27.22aCharles Wright Academy
7.10David Goldstone4:30.30aCharles Wright Academy
8.10Ruben Riordan4:39.49aCharles Wright Academy
9.9Hunter Bryson4:43.15aKing's
10.10Kyle Cole4:44.88aCedar Park Christian
1.12Jake Kornbau4:45.02aMt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Solomon Bill4:45.59aLopez
11.10Connor Macdonald4:47.19aCedar Park Christian
12.12Luke Blok4:47.51aLynden Christian
13.11Mitch Beard4:53.47aNooksack Valley
14.10Daniel Nortz4:54.13aBellevue Christian
15.12Michael Milbank4:54.18aBellevue Christian
16.12Colin Andrus4:54.98aVashon Island
3.10Quinn Pariseau4:56.95aMt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Josh Voss5:08.81aNorthwest Yeshiva
5.10Jacob Simmering5:19.31aLopez
6.8Joshua Monette5:19.92aNeah Bay
7.11Connor McKay5:27.57aClallam Bay
8.11Willy Parker5:36.28aNeah Bay
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Naon16.16aCharles Wright Academy
3.11Ryan Hamstra16.49aLynden Christian
2.12Tyler Perry16.62aNooksack Valley
5.11Michael Antosz16.74aBellevue Christian
4.12Trevin Jorgenson16.85aCedar Park Christian
7.10Reid Jones17.23aKing's
8.11Trevor Vassallo17.33aUniversity Prep
6.11Zachary Schober17.42aKing's
9.11Josh Catlett17.92aBellevue Christian
10.9Trevor Burden18.08aLynden Christian
11.12Daryn Settlemire18.25aChimacum
12.12Tyler Pruitt18.29aFriday Harbor
13.11Marcus Lelle18.54aCharles Wright Academy
14.11Wade Babcock19.58aOrting
15.11Casey Smith19.65aMeridian
16.10Evan Childs20.32aMeridian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Curtis Clauson42.34aKing's
2.12Nathan Phillips42.57aBellevue Christian
3.12Josh Naon42.88aCharles Wright Academy
4.12Trevin Jorgenson43.16aCedar Park Christian
5.12Tyler Perry43.58aNooksack Valley
6.10Melvin Thorton44.74aChimacum
7.11Josh Catlett44.78aBellevue Christian
8.11Tyson Perry44.84aNooksack Valley
9.12Ryan Spafford45.22aPort Townsend
10.11Zachary Schober45.50aKing's
11.10Reid Jones45.90aKing's
12.11Trevor Vassallo46.11aUniversity Prep
13.11Michael Antosz46.92aBellevue Christian
14.11Casey Smith47.00aMeridian
15.11David Glessing47.30aChimacum
16.11Wade Babcock49.57aOrting
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Slater Hirst
JJ Jaeger
Manny Perry
Aaron VanGorkom
44.42aKing's
3.-Nathan Phillips
Austin Razor
Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
44.65aBellevue Christian
5.-Sean Fuller
Marcquel Hawkins
Alexander Moore
Jacob Lawson
44.87aCharles Wright Academy
2.-Tim Schwisow
Max McGuinn
Relijah McMillen
Jake Schmitt
45.17aMeridian
4.-Ben Fuchs
Andrew Rickman
Joseph Siegwald
Addison Parker
45.59aCedar Park Christian
6.-Justin Mead
Ryan Spafford
Habtamu Rubio
Conakry Coggins
46.62aPort Townsend
7.-Sam Zieve
Aaron Berhe
Nick Conklin
Lucas Trautman
46.72aSeattle Academy
8.-Derek Feddema
Josh Friberg
Weston Whitener
Trevor Burden
46.90aLynden Christian
9.-Kyle Crawford
Nathan Roosendaal
Jackie Wood
Chris Cole
47.27aCascade Christian
10.-Daryn Settlemire
Paul Pagasian
Kyle Madayag
Melvin Thorton
48.33aChimacum
11.-Brandon Kelley
Stephen Edwards
Jake McCormick
Larry Hurlburt
52.49aCoupeville
-Sam Lai
Eric Serrano
Jack McLauchlan
Ben Pryde
NTBush
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Hap Emmons
Slater Hirst
Zachary Schober
Hunter Bryson
3:34.19aKing's
2.-Simon Vlas
Connor Blok
Joey Spoelstra
Jacob Hollander
3:34.93aLynden Christian
3.-Lucas Agnew
Blake Greene
Alexander Moore
Travis Hensley
3:36.56aCharles Wright Academy
5.-Andrew Mess
Lucas Baker
Josh Catlett
Sam Taylor
3:37.90aBellevue Christian
7.-Michael Holmquist
Cody Cole
Sam Stolmeier
Addison Parker
3:38.44aCedar Park Christian
4.-Justin Morris
Derek Toepper
David Glessing
Austin Slagle
3:40.31aChimacum
6.-Conakry Coggins
Skyler Coppenrath
Habtamu Rubio
Justin Mead
3:40.65aPort Townsend
8.-Chris Cole
Jackie Wood
Nate Brar
Noah Kime
3:41.72aCascade Christian
9.-Taylor Burgess
Chris Miller
Kelby Todd
Relijah McMillen
3:45.77aMeridian
10.-Sam Zieve
Will Greene
Aaron Berhe
Nick Conklin
3:47.13aSeattle Academy
-Lucas Jagel
Tyler Pruitt
Maverick Blake
Wilson Schubert
3:53.92aFriday Harbor
11.-Jasper Heckman
Wade Babcock
Connor Rose
Seth Rodgers
3:57.07aOrting
12.-Larry Hurlburt
Sam Landau
Jake McCormick
Stephen Edwards
3:59.45aCoupeville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Spoelstra154-02Lynden Christian
2.12Parker Browning153-00King's
3.12Hunter Hammer148-00Coupeville
4.12Luteru Teuteu140-05Orting
5.12Win Lessley140-05King's
6.12Justin Boland138-02Port Townsend
7.12Joel Forbes128-02Lynden Christian
8.12Austin Donnel126-06Cedar Park Christian
9.10Daryl Settlemire125-03Chimacum
10.10Harrison Wirth119-05Bellevue Christian
11.11Josh Teuteu118-05Orting
12.9Cody Spoelstra114-04Lynden Christian
13.12Ben Thompson114-01King's
14.10Scott Miller106-03Bellevue Christian
15.12Douglas Walter96-07Bush
16.12Josh Gregory96-00Cascade Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Curtis Clauson189-01King's
2.12Slater Hirst180-06King's
3.12Nathan Talbot172-02King's
4.12Richard Appel168-06Meridian
5.11BJ Salmonson164-01Nooksack Valley
6.12Daryn Settlemire157-04Chimacum
7.12Ben Thompson155-06King's
8.12Josh Gregory153-07Cascade Christian
9.11Mark Stacy143-09Cedar Park Christian
10.12Kevin House141-05Cedar Park Christian
11.11Justin Morris140-00Chimacum
12.9Kaleb Heezen137-07Meridian
13.10Anthony Almeida133-08Cedar Park Christian
14.11Ryan Engelsma133-05Lynden Christian
15.12Justin Boland129-06Port Townsend
16.12John Miller125-11Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Calhoon12-00.00Cedar Park Christian
2.10Lucas Trautman12-00.00Seattle Academy
3.10Caleb Taylor12-00.00King's
4.11Matt Stewart11-06.00King's
5.12Tyler Perry11-00.00Nooksack Valley
6.11Tyson Perry11-00.00Nooksack Valley
6.12Trevin Jorgenson11-00.00Cedar Park Christian
6.12Alex Lehmann11-00.00University Prep
9.10Evan Childs10-06.00Meridian
9.12Manny Perry10-06.00King's
11.12Richard Appel10-06.00Meridian
12.10Weston Whitener10-00.00Lynden Christian
12.11Spencer Gevers10-00.00Cedar Park Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Simon Vlas43-01.50Lynden Christian
2.12Derek Toepper42-05.00Chimacum
3.12Noah Kime42-04.25Cascade Christian
4.12Jameson Fauley42-01.25Orting
5.12Jorgen Graff41-07.50Bellevue Christian
6.9Jaysen Yoro41-00.75Orting
7.12Curtis Clauson41-00.25King's
8.12Joey Spoelstra39-05.25Lynden Christian
9.11Noah Dotson39-02.75Lynden Christian
10.12Emmett Lam39-00.25King's
11.9Joseph Siegwald38-09.25Cedar Park Christian
12.11Kyle Crawford38-07.00Cascade Christian
13.11Kyle Madayag38-03.50Chimacum
14.10Peter Ralston37-11.50Bellevue Christian
15.10Anthony Almeida37-00.25Cedar Park Christian
16.12Richard Appel36-03.00Meridian
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kaycee Creech12.82aCascade Christian
2.11Karlie Storkson12.87aKing's
3.12Alicia Wolf12.96aMeridian
4.12Terrika Weaver13.00aSeattle Christian
5.12Rachael Williams13.00aCharles Wright Academy
6.11Meredith Lampe13.08aBellevue Christian
7.11Alexa Vander Meulen13.22aLynden Christian
8.12Breanna Taylor13.24aMeridian
9.11Taylor Hauck13.29aKing's
10.12Acacia Johnson13.31aOrting
11.9Sophie Brooks13.41aSeattle Academy
12.9Emily Sytsma13.42aLynden Christian
13.11Angela Jones13.43aOrting
14.9Olivia Thomson13.52aUniversity Prep
15.10Jai'Lysa Hoskins13.54aCoupeville
16.9Alana Saladino13.73aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Karlie Storkson26.24aKing's
2.12Alicia Wolf26.54aMeridian
3.11Jayna Inderbitzin26.60aCascade Christian
5.12Rachael Williams26.82aCharles Wright Academy
7.12Clara Midgley26.97aUniversity Prep
4.9Caracol Haley27.03aUniversity Prep
6.11Meredith Lampe27.17aBellevue Christian
8.10Katie Mayer27.20aCharles Wright Academy
9.11Alexa Vander Meulen27.23aLynden Christian
10.10Maddy Shinn27.70aKing's
11.9Jewel Johnson27.95aPort Townsend
12.10Jai'Lysa Hoskins28.01aCoupeville
13.12Dasuni Gurusinghe28.12aFriday Harbor
14.9Tarynn Haan28.38aLynden Christian
15.10Olivia Baker28.72aKing's
16.10Maryam Saudagaran28.80aAnnie Wright
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jayna Inderbitzin59.93aCascade Christian
3.9Caracol Haley1:00.95aUniversity Prep
2.11Karlie Storkson1:01.09aKing's
5.10Katie Mayer1:01.59aCharles Wright Academy
4.10Erin Beezhold1:01.94aCedar Park Christian
6.11Maddie Meyers1:02.41aNorthwest
7.12Clara Midgley1:02.81aUniversity Prep
8.12Rachel Griess1:04.36aLynden Christian
9.10Maryam Saudagaran1:04.71aAnnie Wright
10.10Michaela Didier1:05.49aCascade Christian
11.12Jill Crandall1:05.78aMeridian
12.11Hannah Stoddard1:06.33aSeattle Academy
13.11Grace LaPoint1:06.66aCoupeville
14.12Emelina Berkshire1:08.48aPort Townsend
15.9Alex Parson1:09.39aNooksack Valley
16.10Izzy Fikso1:10.77aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Maddie Meyers2:20.55aNorthwest
3.9Kacey Kemper2:22.44aKing's
5.9Audrey Western2:23.97aUniversity Prep
2.10Sally Larson2:25.61aCedar Park Christian
4.12Stephanie Rice2:26.41aKing's
6.10Noelle Crosby2:28.45aBellevue Christian
7.11Caitlin Fransen2:29.00aKing's
8.11Randi Donahue2:29.68aMeridian
9.12Liz Webber-Bruya2:31.03aNorthwest
10.11Sami McDevitt2:31.22aKing's
11.12Alia Payne2:32.33aVashon Island
12.11Laura Kostad2:33.48aOrting
13.11Kayleigh McCoy2:35.90aOrting
14.10Jayna Edmonds2:36.13aMeridian
15.11Hannah Stoddard2:51.19aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maddie Meyers11:09.88aNorthwest
2.10Sally Larson11:27.80aCedar Park Christian
3.9Marissa Hielkema11:41.24aLynden Christian
4.12Emily Harper11:46.61aCharles Wright Academy
5.11Kayleigh McCoy11:55.14aOrting
6.10Brittany Grant12:30.82aPort Townsend
7.9Elisha Parslow12:33.18aOrting
8.9Sophia Thomas12:37.53aKing's
9.9Gabby Thompson12:43.30aAnnie Wright
10.9McKenzie Roque12:47.85aMeridian
11.10Sydney Gray12:50.60aMeridian
12.11Rie Nordestgaard12:52.21aCharles Wright Academy
13.9Isabella Chaffey13:01.32aBellevue Christian
1.12Alexis Fynboe13:05.62aMt Rainier Lutheran
14.9Peri Muellner13:16.29aPort Townsend
15.10Sydney Stolmeier13:18.11aCedar Park Christian
16.10Frances Hattery13:27.01aAnnie Wright
2.9Laurel Aaronson13:46.91aNorthwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bridget Ralston15.44aBellevue Christian
2.12MacKenzie Altig15.73aBellevue Christian
3.11Bree Oldham16.08aBellevue Christian
4.10Kayla Williams16.34aOrting
5.12Chanelle Astrof16.34aSeattle Academy
6.10Destiny Sweeney16.41aCharles Wright Academy
7.10Madison Tisa-McPhee16.58aCoupeville
8.11Emma Levant17.31aCharles Wright Academy
9.9Kristen Maggs17.35aKing's
10.10Daphne Kieling17.47aKing's
11.12Kia Johns17.58aFriday Harbor
12.9Madison Burke18.40aLynden Christian
13.10Emily Visser18.58aLynden Christian
14.10Teal Brinkman18.62aSeattle Christian
15.11Savannah Oberreit19.54aFriday Harbor
16.9Lyndsi Egts20.23aOrting
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bridget Ralston46.10aBellevue Christian
3.10Kayla Williams46.62aOrting
2.11Bree Oldham47.28aBellevue Christian
4.12MacKenzie Altig48.53aBellevue Christian
5.12Chanelle Astrof48.68aSeattle Academy
7.10Destiny Sweeney49.00aCharles Wright Academy
6.11Emma Levant49.06aCharles Wright Academy
8.10Madison Tisa-McPhee50.01aCoupeville
9.10Daphne Kieling50.35aKing's
10.11Amanda Turnbull51.19aFriday Harbor
11.10Kaycee Creech51.67aCascade Christian
12.9Kristen Maggs52.27aKing's
13.11Cara Boasen52.37aCedar Park Christian
14.10Emily Visser52.65aLynden Christian
15.9Anja Beard55.73aUniversity Prep
16.9Karissa Culley57.25aMeridian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Faith MacDonald
Korinne Zoellick
Mikaela Raschick
Erin Beezhold
51.02aCedar Park Christian
2.-Breanna Taylor
Taylor Lunde
Randi Donahue
Alicia Wolf
51.14aMeridian
3.-Olivia Baker
Michaela Hendrix
Maddy Shinn
Karlie Storkson
51.26aKing's
4.-Katie Mayer
Emma Levant
Janay Davis
Destiny Sweeney
51.49aCharles Wright Academy
5.-Lindsey Vandergrift
Sophie Brooks
Nina Page
Sofia Barsher
52.22aSeattle Academy
6.-Laura Kostad
Kayla Williams
Angela Jones
Acacia Johnson
52.55aOrting
7.-Teal Brinkman
Madison Hibbard
Catie Shelton
Terrika Weaver
53.81aSeattle Christian
8.-Elena Akins
Alex Akins
Arizona Alli
Jewel Johnson
53.82aPort Townsend
9.-Carly McClintock
Mariah Smiley
Alli Vitalone
Emilie Catlett
54.89aBellevue Christian
10.-Dani Kaminski
Hailee Johnson
Hailey Beres
Sam Cerna
55.30aChimacum
11.-Nicole Becker
Emily Clay
Joye Jackson
Rachel Wenzel
59.14aCoupeville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Noelle Crosby
Bridget Ralston
Bree Oldham
Meredith Lampe
1:48.08aBellevue Christian
2.-Olivia Baker
Michaela Hendrix
Karlie Storkson
Taylor Hauck
1:48.30aKing's
3.-Breanna Taylor
Taylor Lunde
Randi Donahue
Alicia Wolf
1:49.21aMeridian
5.-Addy Carvajal
Sophie Brooks
Nina Page
Lindsey Vandergrift
1:49.22aSeattle Academy
4.-Janay Davis
Destiny Sweeney
Emma Levant
Katie Mayer
1:49.71aCharles Wright Academy
6.-Tarynn Haan
Emily Sytsma
Alexa Vander Meulen
Rachel Griess
1:50.10aLynden Christian
-Faith MacDonald
Korinne Zoellick
Mikaela Raschick
Erin Beezhold
1:50.77aCedar Park Christian
7.-Elena Akins
Alex Akins
Emelina Berkshire
Jewel Johnson
1:51.08aPort Townsend
8.-Jensen Berry
Brooke Tunstall
Kaycee Creech
Jayna Inderbitzin
1:51.73aCascade Christian
-Jai'Lysa Hoskins
Grace LaPoint
Madison Tisa-McPhee
Anna Bailey
1:56.03aCoupeville
9.-Lita Gislason
Alaina Scheffer
Amanda Turnbull
Dasuni Gurusinghe
1:56.73aFriday Harbor
10.-Dani Kaminski
Hailee Johnson
Hailey Beres
Sam Cerna
1:58.34aChimacum
11.-Teal Brinkman
Jessica Johnson
Catie Shelton
Madison Hibbard
1:58.65aSeattle Christian
12.-Lyndsi Egts
Laura Kostad
Caisee Beckman
Selena Vath
1:59.28aOrting
13.-Myriah Maxwell
Amanda Bromley
Lindy Swanson
Alex Parson
2:03.44aNooksack Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Noelle Crosby
Bridget Ralston
Bree Oldham
Isabella Chaffey
4:09.92aBellevue Christian
2.-Laura Kostad
Kayleigh McCoy
Savannah Burr
Kayla Williams
4:13.57aOrting
3.-Clara Midgley
Caracol Haley
Olivia Thomson
Audrey Western
4:14.00aUniversity Prep
5.-Jensen Berry
Kaycee Creech
Michaela Didier
Jayna Inderbitzin
4:15.21aCascade Christian
7.-Elena Akins
Jewel Johnson
Alex Akins
Emelina Berkshire
4:15.34aPort Townsend
8.-Caitlin Fransen
Sami McDevitt
Karlie Storkson
Kacey Kemper
4:16.80aKing's
4.-Nina Page
Chanelle Astrof
Sophie Brooks
Lindsey Vandergrift
4:16.99aSeattle Academy
6.-Trinell Carpenter
Taylor Lunde
Breanna Taylor
Randi Donahue
4:18.07aMeridian
-Faith MacDonald
Cara Boesen
Jillian Kraker
Erin Beezhold
4:22.55aCedar Park Christian
9.-Emily Sytsma
Katie Vanden Bos
Alexa Vander Meulen
Rachel Griess
4:22.67aLynden Christian
10.-Cassidi Rosenkrance
Jai'Lysa Hoskins
Grace LaPoint
Anna Bailey
4:29.85aCoupeville
11.-Gabby Thompson
Juli Jugan
Paris Cal
Maryam Saudagaran
4:34.76aAnnie Wright
12.-Lita Gislason
Mindy Brandli
Jerusha Turner
Fei Cooper
4:44.93aFriday Harbor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Barnes35-00.50Friday Harbor
2.11Mykaelynn Powers32-09.00Orting
3.9Karly Hibbard32-06.00King's
4.12Rebecca Byrne31-11.50Charles Wright Academy
5.12Kyra Ilyankoff31-05.75Coupeville
6.12Renate Wescott30-09.25Cascade Christian
7.11Alexia Diablo30-02.00Orting
8.11Louisa Brisbane29-07.25Lynden Christian
9.9Meghan Hanrahan29-02.50Seattle Academy
10.9Michelle Mayer29-01.50Cedar Park Christian
11.12Cydnee Dufenhorst28-09.50Cedar Park Christian
12.12Aimee Hofbauer28-05.50Meridian
13.11Phina Carroll28-02.50Seattle Academy
14.11Courtney Tapia27-10.50Cascade Christian
15.12Jessie Fawcett26-10.00Bellevue Christian
16.9Hannah Wynstra25-06.00Lynden Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyra Ilyankoff117-09Coupeville
2.12Callyssa Hanson108-09Lynden Christian
3.12Sonora Hlebichuk108-08Nooksack Valley
4.9Emilie Catlett106-05Bellevue Christian
5.9Karly Hibbard104-09King's
6.11Korinne Zoellick103-08Cedar Park Christian
7.12Paige Berdan103-05Bellevue Christian
8.11Decker Nielsen103-03Charles Wright Academy
9.9Alysanne VanDyke100-05King's
10.12Aimee Hofbauer98-11Meridian
11.11Brooke Van Dalen98-09Lynden Christian
12.10Sierra Boyce98-08Orting
13.10Andrea James91-06Orting
14.11Lauren Mortier89-04Bellevue Christian
15.12Renate Wescott85-09Cascade Christian
16.11Grace LaPoint82-07Coupeville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Vanden Bos9-00.00Lynden Christian
2.9Alana Saladino8-06.00Seattle Academy
3.10Kelsea Clark8-06.00Meridian
4.11Maddie Mark8-06.00Seattle Academy
5.11Korinne Zoellick8-00.00Cedar Park Christian
6.9Emily Mark7-06.00Seattle Academy
7.10Larissa Lucian7-06.00Meridian
8.9Sofia Barsher7-06.00Seattle Academy
9.10Natalie Schwisow7-06.00Meridian
10.11Faith Gleason7-00.00King's
11.10Kate Dedo7-00.00Cedar Park Christian
12.11Emma Barr7-00.00King's
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12MacKenzie Altig17-00.00Bellevue Christian
2.12Elise Wilcox16-11.50Bush
3.11Savannah Burr16-05.00Orting
4.12Mikaela Raschick15-10.50Cedar Park Christian
5.12Acacia Johnson15-10.50Orting
6.9Alysanne VanDyke15-04.00King's
7.9Alex Parson14-11.00Nooksack Valley
8.11Rachel Hoffman14-10.00Vashon Island
9.11Emma Levant14-05.50Charles Wright Academy
9.9Alli Vitalone14-05.50Bellevue Christian
11.11Addy Carvajal14-04.00Seattle Academy
12.10Leyla Marino13-10.00Meridian
13.10Michaela Hendrix13-09.50King's
14.10Alex Akins13-05.50Port Townsend
15.12Kia Johns13-05.00Friday Harbor
16.10Jillian Kraker13-04.50Cedar Park Christian
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.