Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne11.41a PRRiverside Christian
2.11Lawrence Fiander11.61aWhite Swan
3.10Moe Roberts11.67aCashmere
4.9Ian Wood12.01aCashmere
5.9Jeremy VanAssche12.07aEastmont
6.12Daniel Betz12.11aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.12Connor Tupling12.18aOkanogan
8.12Kyle Gartrell12.21aRiverside Christian
9.9Conner Vail12.38a PREastmont
10.9Kris Garrett12.39aWenatchee
11.11Nate Nobbs12.55aRiverside Christian
12.9Darwyn Zacherle12.57aOkanogan
13.9Ryan Wheeler12.61aWenatchee
14.10Payton Lane12.64aWenatchee
15.10Brandon Dilly12.71a SRCashmere
16.9Kirk Gartrell12.78aRiverside Christian
17.12Christian Moore12.82a PRCashmere
18.12Quincy Ketcham12.83a PRWenatchee
19.10Hugo Barajas12.84aWhite Swan
20.9David Berry12.85aEastmont
21.9Kaoo Russell-Moe13.27aWenatchee
22.10Jonny Delagarza13.28aWhite Swan
23.9Joshua Stallworth13.31aWenatchee
24.10Dylan Jiacalone13.32aCashmere
25.10Marcos Fonseca13.38aOkanogan
26.12Josh Cheever13.40aCashmere
27.10Magnus Schlyer13.43aCascade (Leavenworth)
28.9Nick Smith13.47aEastmont
29.9Kobie Lewis13.48aWhite Swan
30.9Hunter Wright13.53aWenatchee
31.9Kevin McMillen13.63a SRRiverside Christian
32.10Arthur Martin13.87aWhite Swan
33.9Christian Squires13.97aEastmont
34.9Cole Roberts14.18aEastmont
35.12Zach Horton14.37aEastmont
36.10Collin Litterell14.43aWenatchee
37.10Grant Curtis-Anderson14.75aWenatchee
38.9Nathan Fife15.01a PREastmont
9Colin SandersSCREastmont
9Tronson DonnorSCREastmont
10Daniel SteichenSCREastmont
12Christopher NanezSCR PRWhite Swan
10Adonis LewisSCRWhite Swan
9Blake AguilarSCRWenatchee
9John DyeSCRWenatchee
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Rosenau23.67aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Lawrence Fiander23.76aWhite Swan
3.12Jerid Peterson23.91a SROkanogan
4.10Moe Roberts24.05aCashmere
5.9Jeremy VanAssche24.26a SREastmont
6.11Kenny Johnston24.30a PRCashmere
7.9Conner Vail24.55a PREastmont
8.10Dakota Aldrich24.63a PREastmont
9.12Daniel Betz24.77aCascade (Leavenworth)
10.12Dillan Zunie-Allen24.80aOkanogan
11.9Ian Wood24.83aCashmere
12.12Connor Tupling24.96a SROkanogan
13.9Ryan Wheeler25.19a SRWenatchee
14.12Quincy Ketcham25.26aWenatchee
15.10Brayden Countryman25.33a SREastmont
16.10Blain Peck25.42a SRCashmere
17.11Phillipp Jakobi25.91aOkanogan
18.9Hunter Wright26.33a PRWenatchee
19.10Jonny Delagarza26.47aWhite Swan
20.12Christopher Nanez26.92aWhite Swan
21.9Joshua Stallworth26.96a SRWenatchee
22.9Kobie Lewis27.00a PRWhite Swan
23.11Troy Anderson27.06a PROkanogan
24.9Kaoo Russell-Moe27.16aWenatchee
25.9Nick Smith27.17a PREastmont
26.10Arthur Martin28.53aWhite Swan
27.9Christian Squires28.93aEastmont
28.9Cole Roberts29.13a PREastmont
29.12Zach Horton30.19aEastmont
9Colin SandersSCREastmont
11Tyler ErnstSCR PREastmont
10Daniel SteichenSCREastmont
12Dan CallahanSCRCashmere
10Adonis LewisSCRWhite Swan
12Josh CheeverSCRCashmere
9Daniel PoulsonSCRWenatchee
9Blake AguilarSCR SRWenatchee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Callahan54.96aCashmere
2.12Jerid Peterson55.01a PROkanogan
3.11James Stolhammer55.49a SRCashmere
4.9Ian Wood56.09aCashmere
5.11Phillipp Jakobi57.96aOkanogan
6.10Moe Roberts58.37a PRCashmere
7.9Drew Van Polen58.47a SRCashmere
8.10Taylor Minton59.53a PREastmont
9.9Kobie Lewis1:01.17aWhite Swan
10.9Darwyn Zacherle1:01.60a PROkanogan
11.12Christopher Nanez1:02.41aWhite Swan
12.9Hunter Wright1:02.73aWenatchee
13.9Andrew Lape1:02.75aWenatchee
14.9Stephon Robinson1:04.71aOkanogan
9Daniel PoulsonSCR PRWenatchee
10Adonis LewisSCRWhite Swan
11Tyler ErnstSCR PREastmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Nobbs2:12.61aRiverside Christian
2.9Sam Martin2:13.85aWenatchee
3.11Marshall Travis2:20.14aRiverside Christian
4.11Eliseo Luna2:22.51aCashmere
5.9Ricardo Naranjo2:23.29aCashmere
6.11Raymond Torres2:24.44a PRWenatchee
7.9Calvin Goudy2:29.88aWhite Swan
8.9Stephon Robinson2:32.55aOkanogan
9.11Tanner Chaussee2:34.15aEastmont
9Victor BrisenoSCR SREastmont
10Avery JonesSCR PRWhite Swan
10Chris VimontSCR SRRiverside Christian
9Jakob FletcherSCR PRWenatchee
10Tony UngerSCRWenatchee
11Connor BarrowsSCRWenatchee
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dusty Bender4:57.20aRiverside Christian
2.9Drew Van Polen4:59.00aCashmere
3.10Josh Olson5:08.10a SREastmont
4.11Marshall Travis5:10.60aRiverside Christian
5.9Ricardo Naranjo5:20.20aCashmere
6.11Eliseo Luna5:22.90aCashmere
7.9Jarrick Wick5:32.60aEastmont
8.10Tony Unger5:35.10aWenatchee
9.11Raymond Torres5:37.90aWenatchee
10.9Taylor Robinson5:45.20aOkanogan
11.11Josh Tuckness5:59.30a PRRiverside Christian
12.10Gabriel Poulson6:22.51a SRWenatchee
11Connor BarrowsSCRWenatchee
10Chris VimontSCRRiverside Christian
9Victor BrisenoSCREastmont
10Joe MackeySCRCashmere
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Drew Van Polen10:46.46aCashmere
2.11Dusty Bender10:56.27aRiverside Christian
3.10Joe Mackey11:01.01aCashmere
4.10Brendan Morrison11:21.96aWenatchee
5.10Brian Lammert11:24.63aWenatchee
6.11Teddy Thorson11:32.57a SRWenatchee
7.11Marshall Travis11:53.52aRiverside Christian
8.10Tony Unger11:55.79a PRWenatchee
9.9Taylor Robinson12:17.25a PROkanogan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne15.66aRiverside Christian
2.12Ryan Rosenau15.92aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.10Jordan DeSanto17.09aRiverside Christian
4.11Joey Michael17.15aCashmere
5.12Rudy Blomquist18.12aCashmere
6.10Magnus Schlyer18.16aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Able Torres20.25aWhite Swan
9Dale BowenSCRWenatchee
9Adam StraightSCR PRWenatchee
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne40.49aRiverside Christian
2.12Ryan Rosenau41.97aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Joey Michael42.38aCashmere
4.10Jordan DeSanto44.26aRiverside Christian
5.9Dale Bowen46.07a PRWenatchee
6.10Able Torres47.87aWhite Swan
7.10Dylan Jiacalone48.23aCashmere
8.9Adam Straight50.00a PRWenatchee
9.10Brandon Dilly53.97aCashmere
10.9Nathan Fife56.71aEastmont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Green
Kenny Johnston
Dan Callahan
Ian Wood
46.21aCashmere
2.-Jerid Peterson
Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Darwyn Zacherle
46.37aOkanogan
3.-Dakota Aldrich
Brayden Countryman
Taylor Minton
Jeremy VanAssche
47.04aEastmont
4.-Relay Team 48.34aWhite Swan
-Marcos Fonseca
Troy Anderson
Jovany Figueroa
Alex Sandoval
SCROkanogan
-Payton Lane
Ryan Wheeler
Blake Aguilar
Kris Garrett
SCRWenatchee
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Callahan
Joseph Green
James Stolhammer
Joey Michael
3:40.76aCashmere
2.-Dusty Bender
Nate Nobbs
Jordan DeSanto
Marshall Travis
3:47.30aRiverside Christian
3.-Sam Martin
Ryan Wheeler
Dale Bowen
Quincy Ketcham
4:00.02aWenatchee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brock Grams40-00.00Cashmere
2.11Caleb Barnes39-05.50Cashmere
3.9Aiden Maher37-07.75 PRWenatchee
4.12Connor Tupling37-03.25Okanogan
5.12Dillan Zunie-Allen36-10.75Okanogan
6.12Rudy Blomquist36-10.00Cashmere
7.9Derek Crites36'07.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Jakob Stoll36-07.50 PRWenatchee
9.10Kevin Clive35-07.00 PRWenatchee
10.9Samuel Barnwell35-00.50Wenatchee
11.11Jovany Figueroa34-00.50Okanogan
12.9Nick Smith33-07.00Eastmont
13.9Rex Pittsinger32-06.75 PRCashmere
14.9Eduardo Cendejas32-04.00Wenatchee
15.10Blain Peck32-00.50Cashmere
16.12Mitchell Kraus32'00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.9Cory Monnot31-09.50Eastmont
18.11Christian Baker31-02.50Eastmont
19.10Jake Bunde31-02.00Eastmont
20.12Blaine Raven30-08.50Cashmere
21.10Alexander Stillwaugh30-00.50 PREastmont
22.12Garrett Brooks29'08.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
23.11Kyle Brooks29-05.75 PREastmont
24.10Cody Ream28-10.00Cashmere
25.12Christian Barragan28-09.00Cashmere
26.9Christian Rodriguez27-10.00Eastmont
27.9LJ Sam27-09.50White Swan
28.9Kevin McMillen27-03.00Riverside Christian
29.9Jason Torrence26-07.50 SRCashmere
30.9Victor Segovia25-10.00Wenatchee
31.9Walter Reyes lopez23-11.00Wenatchee
32.10Joseph McWhinny23-01.50Eastmont
33.9Scott Witter21-02.00Eastmont
34.9John Griggs19-07.00Eastmont
9Tyler CarrilloDNSCashmere
11Cato MosesDNSWhite Swan
11Fernando ValenciaDNSRiverside Christian
11Alex SandovalDNSOkanogan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bolin Watkins105-02Eastmont
2.9Jason Torrence105-01Cashmere
3.11Caleb Barnes101-10Cashmere
4.10Kevin Clive101-05 PRWenatchee
5.9Samuel Barnwell101-03Wenatchee
6.10Jake Bunde101-01 PREastmont
7.12Garrett Brooks98'11 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Fernando Valencia98-09Riverside Christian
9.9Jakob Stoll96-00Wenatchee
10.9Cory Monnot89-07 SREastmont
11.10Cody Ream89-00 PRCashmere
12.9Nick Smith87-08Eastmont
13.12Blaine Raven86-10Cashmere
14.12Mitchell Kraus86'01Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.10Blain Peck85-08Cashmere
16.9LJ Sam85-03White Swan
17.11Christian Baker83-10Eastmont
18.11Josh Buchanan79-04Riverside Christian
19.10Joseph McWhinny78-03 PREastmont
20.9Derek Crites76-01Cascade (Leavenworth)
21.10Alexander Stillwaugh75-08Eastmont
22.10Andrey Perez74-01 PREastmont
23.9Victor Segovia71-00 SRWenatchee
24.9Eduardo Cendejas69-03Wenatchee
25.9Taylor Robinson69-00Okanogan
26.9Kevin McMillen67-07Riverside Christian
27.11Jovany Figueroa67-06Okanogan
28.11Kyle Brooks67-00Eastmont
29.9Scott Witter66-01Eastmont
30.9Christian Rodriguez64-01Eastmont
31.9Walter Reyes lopez53-08 SRWenatchee
32.9John Griggs52-05Eastmont
33.12Christian Barragan39-09Cashmere
9Tyler CarrilloDNSCashmere
12Rudy BlomquistDNSCashmere
11Cato MosesDNSWhite Swan
11Alex SandovalDNSOkanogan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Darwyn Zacherle154-03Okanogan
2.11Fernando Valencia151-09Riverside Christian
3.10Brock Grams133-01Cashmere
4.12Christian Moore130-06Cashmere
5.12Dillan Zunie-Allen127-07Okanogan
6.9Blake Aguilar125-09Wenatchee
7.9Grayson Porter124-03 PREastmont
8.10Blain Peck115-04Cashmere
8.12Garrett Brooks115'04Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.12Mitchell Kraus113'11Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.9Dale Bowen110-07Wenatchee
12.12Rudy Blomquist110-03Cashmere
13.11Jovany Figueroa109-03Okanogan
14.9David Berry103-00 PREastmont
15.10Bolin Watkins100-01Eastmont
16.11Josh Buchanan99-05Riverside Christian
17.9Marques Salgado99-03Wenatchee
18.10Dylan Jiacalone90-06Cashmere
19.9Kevin McMillen90-04Riverside Christian
20.9Stephon Robinson89-10Okanogan
21.10Cody Ream83-01Cashmere
22.11Josh Tuckness80-09Riverside Christian
23.9Kaoo Russell-Moe80-02 SRWenatchee
24.10Andrey Perez75-00Eastmont
25.12Christian Barragan73-02Cashmere
26.12Josh Cheever72-05 PRCashmere
27.9Derek Crites71'09Cascade (Leavenworth)
11Cato MosesDNSWhite Swan
10Joe MackeyDNSCashmere
9Calvin GoudyDNSWhite Swan
9Chris FowlerDNSWenatchee
11Alex SandovalDNSOkanogan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Rosenau5'10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Daniel Betz5'08.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Anthony Lauderdale5-08.00Cashmere
4.11Phillipp Jakobi5-04.00Okanogan
5.9Grayson Porter5-00.00 PREastmont
9Rex PittsingerNHCashmere
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell13-00.00Riverside Christian
2.12Joseph Green13-00.00Cashmere
3.10Conner Faulkner12-00.00Wenatchee
4.11Brad Wood12-00.00Cashmere
5.11James Stolhammer11-00.00Cashmere
6.10Dominique Grubb10-06.00 SRWenatchee
7.10Evan Britt10-00.00Wenatchee
7.10Zack Paro10-00.00Wenatchee
7.9Gage Woodard10-00.00 PREastmont
10.9David Berry9-06.00Eastmont
10.10Dylan Jiacalone9-06.00 SRCashmere
10.10Michael Olmstead9'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Drew Van Polen9-00.00 PRCashmere
14.9Ricardo Naranjo8-06.00Cashmere
15.9Tronson Donnor8-00.00Eastmont
16.9Kris Garrett7-06.00 PRWenatchee
10Daniel SteichenDNSEastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell20-06.00Riverside Christian
2.10Moe Roberts18-11.75Cashmere
3.9Kirk Gartrell18-10.00 SRRiverside Christian
4.11Kenny Johnston18-09.50Cashmere
5.12Jerid Peterson18-08.50Okanogan
6.11Joel Bailey18-06.75Cashmere
7.12Daniel Betz18'04.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Nate Nobbs17-10.50Riverside Christian
8.10Payton Lane17-10.50Wenatchee
10.10Jordan DeSanto17-08.75 SRRiverside Christian
11.11Joey Michael17-04.00Cashmere
12.12Anthony Lauderdale17-03.00 PRCashmere
13.11Brad Wood16-10.50 SRCashmere
14.11Troy Anderson16-08.25Okanogan
15.10Brayden Countryman16-04.25Eastmont
16.11Phillipp Jakobi16-01.00Okanogan
17.10Marcos Fonseca16-00.00Okanogan
18.10Coleman McElroy15-05.00 PRCashmere
18.9Rex Pittsinger15-05.00Cashmere
20.9Andrew Lape15-04.00Wenatchee
21.9Stephon Robinson14-04.00Okanogan
22.12Josh Cheever14-02.50Cashmere
23.9Taylor Robinson13-05.00Okanogan
24.10Collin Litterell12-11.00Wenatchee
10Grant Curtis-AndersonDNS PRWenatchee
12Quincy KetchamDNSWenatchee
11Grant PeartDNSWenatchee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Johnston40-11.75Cashmere
2.12Kyle Gartrell40-07.00Riverside Christian
3.12Joseph Green39-06.00Cashmere
4.11Joel Bailey38-06.00Cashmere
5.9Kirk Gartrell38-04.00Riverside Christian
6.12Anthony Lauderdale36-07.50 PRCashmere
7.11Troy Anderson34-03.00Okanogan
8.9Alex Mueser34-00.50Cashmere
9.10Coleman McElroy32-06.50 PRCashmere
10.10Marcos Fonseca30-00.00Okanogan
10Payton LaneDNSWenatchee
9John DyeDNSWenatchee
10Magnus SchlyerDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Teams