Athletic.net Team Results Management

Zionsville Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Indiana - Connersville
New Palestine
Indiana - Kokomo
Eastern (Greentown)
Indiana - Lafayette Jefferson
Brownsburg
Westfield
Zionsville
Indiana - North Central (Indianapolis)
Mt Vernon (Fortville)
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Traice Allen11.40aZionsville
2.11Jiamyl McCoy11.67aMt Vernon (Fortville)
3.11Latrelle Bandstra11.70aBrownsburg
4.12Cale Roark11.85aEastern (Greentown)
5.12Michael Rice11.88aZionsville
6.11Mikey Roach12.01aWestfield
7.11Paul Bennett12.03aZionsville
8.11Austin Robinson12.06aWestfield
9.12Todd Nibbs12.09aBrownsburg
10.11Jeff Owens12.27aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Traice Allen11.57aZionsville
3.11Jiamyl McCoy11.66aMt Vernon (Fortville)
2.12Cale Roark11.78aEastern (Greentown)
4.12Michael Rice11.86aZionsville
5.11Paul Bennett11.89aZionsville
5.11Latrelle Bandstra11.89aBrownsburg
7.11Mikey Roach11.91aWestfield
8.11Austin Robinson11.92aWestfield
9.11Jeff Owens11.93aMt Vernon (Fortville)
10.12Todd Nibbs12.05aBrownsburg
11.9Will Porter12.06aEastern (Greentown)
12.12John Massingale12.09aBrownsburg
13.11Austin Dartt12.29aWestfield
14.11John Horner12.36aEastern (Greentown)
15.11Corey White12.41aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.9Aaron Zych12.60aNew Palestine
17.-Colton Tuggle12.76aNew Palestine
18.9Will Coleman12.78aNew Palestine
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Dickson22.25aZionsville
2.12Jarrid Gough23.05aZionsville
3.12Josh Barcus23.36aWestfield
4.11Corey White23.60aMt Vernon (Fortville)
5.12Torrey Nibbs23.65aBrownsburg
6.11Latrelle Bandstra24.13aBrownsburg
7.9Jacob Frank24.25aWestfield
8.12Michael Rice24.37aZionsville
9.11Mikey Roach24.40aWestfield
10.11Blakelynn Green24.41aBrownsburg
11.11John Horner24.66aEastern (Greentown)
12.9Zach Chester26.47aNew Palestine
13.9Will Coleman26.97aNew Palestine
14.-Colton Tuggle28.61aNew Palestine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Dickson49.45aZionsville
2.10Stephen Wallace50.81aWestfield
3.12Matt Phillips51.32aBrownsburg
4.12Stephen Selke51.69aNew Palestine
5.9Eric Gonzalez52.66aWestfield
6.11Gatlin Hinesley53.30aEastern (Greentown)
7.12Jace Pridgen53.59aNew Palestine
8.11Cody Baker53.90aWestfield
9.12Logan Hetzner-Stephens54.02aEastern (Greentown)
10.12Brendan Graves54.29aZionsville
11.9Ben Richter54.32aNew Palestine
12.11Adam Kern54.70aZionsville
13.12David Deleon55.16aMt Vernon (Fortville)
14.9Ross Houk55.59aMt Vernon (Fortville)
15.10Josiah Marx57.79aEastern (Greentown)
16.10David LaPerle58.53aBrownsburg
17.9Desmond Hampton58.82aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Dickson48.3Zionsville
11Traice Allen49.8Zionsville
11Cameron McCullough53.4Zionsville
12Brendan Graves54.2Zionsville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Love1:58.06aWestfield
2.12Luke Davis1:58.40aMt Vernon (Fortville)
3.11Daniel Purdy1:58.69aBrownsburg
4.10Ryan Conrad2:01.60aZionsville
5.11Graham Bixler2:02.16aZionsville
6.12Nicholas Herhusky2:04.62aZionsville
7.12Andrew Maloney2:05.06aBrownsburg
8.12Ben Finley2:05.24aWestfield
9.10Adam Schaaf2:05.98aEastern (Greentown)
10.11Sam Sobczak2:06.04aWestfield
11.11Dillon Pike2:06.19aNew Palestine
12.11Sam Clark2:08.37aEastern (Greentown)
13.10Stephen Ball2:10.78aMt Vernon (Fortville)
14.10Jacob Donovan2:14.89aNew Palestine
15.10Sam Jones2:16.13aNew Palestine
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Ryan Conrad1:59.7Zionsville
11Graham Bixler2:00.8Zionsville
11Samuel Berger2:01.3Zionsville
12Nicholas Herhusky2:01.8Zionsville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Davis4:29.12aMt Vernon (Fortville)
2.12Ryan Kelly4:33.18aZionsville
3.11Benjamin Hendricks4:35.25aBrownsburg
4.10Elliot Shaw4:36.34aBrownsburg
5.10Max Gernhard4:37.95aZionsville
6.12Ryan Horner4:38.21aEastern (Greentown)
7.9Colin Rinne4:38.60aWestfield
8.12Dylan Smith4:41.35aWestfield
9.12Andrew Harder4:48.43aZionsville
10.10Graham Martin4:48.76aWestfield
11.9Seth Eagleson4:50.48aNew Palestine
12.10Sam Higdon4:56.03aMt Vernon (Fortville)
13.12Brandon Ball4:57.63aMt Vernon (Fortville)
14.10Sam Fellers5:05.48aBrownsburg
15.9Lewis Duke5:08.78aEastern (Greentown)
16.9Oliver Dockins5:09.72aNew Palestine
17.-Noah Boilanger5:13.41aNew Palestine
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Martin9:10.96aWestfield
2.11Samuel Berger9:36.73aZionsville
3.10Kyle DuVall9:47.32aWestfield
4.10Mason Herhusky9:53.56aZionsville
5.12Ryan Kelly9:56.30aZionsville
6.11Wyatt Rondot10:00.43aBrownsburg
7.10DANIEL DAY10:02.37aWestfield
8.11Benjamin Hendricks10:14.29aBrownsburg
9.12Ryan Horner10:27.80aEastern (Greentown)
10.11Nathan Bode10:34.23aMt Vernon (Fortville)
11.10Justin Hays10:36.26aBrownsburg
12.9Seth Eagleson10:37.66aNew Palestine
13.12Brandon Ball10:56.31aMt Vernon (Fortville)
14.9Lewis Duke11:03.92aEastern (Greentown)
15.12Sam Fuller11:19.97aNew Palestine
16.9Drew Gohmann11:22.85aNew Palestine
--10Austin DoddDNFNew Palestine
--10Sam HigdonDNFMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Barcus15.36aWestfield
2.12Kyle Steinbaker15.71aBrownsburg
3.12Reid LaRowe16.06aEastern (Greentown)
4.10Stephen Curry16.22aWestfield
5.10Grant Cole16.24aEastern (Greentown)
6.11Isaac Davis16.38aMt Vernon (Fortville)
7.11Jabree Ervin17.23aZionsville
8.12Ben Hawkins17.64aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.9Drew Stiko17.79aNew Palestine
--10Jeremy ShupperdDNFBrownsburg
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kyle Steinbaker15.82aBrownsburg
2.12Josh Barcus16.00aWestfield
3.10Stephen Curry16.12aWestfield
5.11Isaac Davis16.13aMt Vernon (Fortville)
4.12Reid LaRowe16.36aEastern (Greentown)
6.10Grant Cole16.57aEastern (Greentown)
7.11Jabree Ervin17.22aZionsville
8.12Ben Hawkins17.46aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.9Drew Stiko17.71aNew Palestine
10.10Jeremy Shupperd18.48aBrownsburg
11.-Cody Winer18.74aMt Vernon (Fortville)
12.11Eric Schiferl19.65aZionsville
13.9Aaron Zych20.43aNew Palestine
14.9Johnny Dotlich22.99aBrownsburg
--10Jonah EvansDNFEastern (Greentown)
--9Mitchell KoersDNFWestfield
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Steinbaker40.82aBrownsburg
2.10Grant Cole41.69aEastern (Greentown)
3.12Seth Rujiraviriyapinyo42.45aMt Vernon (Fortville)
4.10Stephen Curry43.35aWestfield
5.11Isaac Davis43.73aMt Vernon (Fortville)
6.11Alex Leverson44.20aWestfield
7.9Mitchell Koers44.92aWestfield
8.12Ben Hawkins45.40aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Jonah Evans45.41aEastern (Greentown)
10.11Cameron McCullough46.36aZionsville
11.11Alex Wetmore46.58aZionsville
12.9Drew Stiko46.98aNew Palestine
13.9Johnny Dotlich48.75aBrownsburg
14.10Jacob Whitham49.93aZionsville
15.11Christopher Castille50.34aBrownsburg
16.9Aaron Zych50.93aNew Palestine
17.10Kevin Laetsch52.09aNew Palestine
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.00aBrownsburg
2.-Traice Allen
Jarrid Gough
Paul Bennett
Michael Rice
44.54aZionsville
3.-Relay Team 44.97aWestfield
4.-Relay Team 45.28aMt Vernon (Fortville)
5.-Relay Team 46.68aEastern (Greentown)
6.-Relay Team 47.24aNew Palestine
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron McCullough
Brendan Graves
Traice Allen
Ryan Dickson
3:25.73aZionsville
2.-Relay Team 3:26.19aBrownsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:31.63aEastern (Greentown)
4.-Relay Team 3:31.87aWestfield
5.-Relay Team 3:31.92aNew Palestine
6.-Relay Team 3:34.14aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:59.48aWestfield
2.-Samuel Berger
Graham Bixler
Nicholas Herhusky
Ryan Conrad
8:04.92aZionsville
3.-Relay Team 8:11.33aBrownsburg
4.-Relay Team 8:30.93aNew Palestine
5.-Relay Team 8:41.08aEastern (Greentown)
6.-Relay Team 8:41.21aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josiah Price50-06.00Eastern (Greentown)
2.12David Reimlinger50-05.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
3.12Blake Donson48-01.50Eastern (Greentown)
4.11Alexander Green47-06.50Zionsville
5.12Logan Aven45-00.50Zionsville
6.12Michael Wietholter43-02.50Zionsville
7.11Jake Dean42-07.00Westfield
8.10A.J. Gilchrist42-02.00Westfield
9.11Brandon Lockhart41-04.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
10.10James Reed41-03.50Eastern (Greentown)
11.11John Beck40-11.00Westfield
12.12Garrett Lynette40-03.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
13.9DeVon Grundy39-01.50Brownsburg
14.9Phillip Gegner38-06.50Brownsburg
15.10Trevor Steele36-11.50New Palestine
16.9Kent Craig35-06.50Brownsburg
17.11Kyle Willhelm30-06.50New Palestine
--12Zak DismanNDNew Palestine
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Reiff167-10Zionsville
2.12Maurice Fuller150-08Westfield
3.12Blake Donson147-10Eastern (Greentown)
4.11Josiah Price143-05.50Eastern (Greentown)
5.12David Reimlinger143-02Mt Vernon (Fortville)
6.12Michael Wietholter134-05.50Zionsville
7.12Nic Matthews125-04Westfield
8.12Sam Balbach124-11Mt Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Trevor Steele118-05New Palestine
10.9DeVon Grundy112-05Brownsburg
11.9Matt Lam104-02Eastern (Greentown)
12.11Brandon Lockhart98-00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
13.11Kyle Willhelm97-08.50New Palestine
14.9Phillip Gegner87-04Brownsburg
15.9Justin Lazaro86-08Brownsburg
16.-Cole Britt80-10New Palestine
--11Jake DeanNDWestfield
--11Alexander GreenNDZionsville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Todd Nibbs6-02.00Brownsburg
2.11Braden Barnett6-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
3.11DeJuan Simmons6-00.00Westfield
4.12Demetrius Lawson6-00.00Zionsville
5.10Grant Cole5-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
6.9Isaiah Hightower5-08.00Brownsburg
7.10A.J. Lawton5-08.00Westfield
8.10Stephen Curry5-06.00Westfield
9.10Jordan Webb5-06.00Zionsville
--10Josh WoodardNHZionsville
--11Dillon PikeNHNew Palestine
--11Isaac DavisNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--11David DeputyNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--10Jeremy ShupperdNHBrownsburg
--9Drew StikoNHNew Palestine
--9Nathan VilligerNHNew Palestine
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dillon Easley14-06.00Brownsburg
2.12Kurt Darling13-06.00Brownsburg
3.12Cameron Weingart12-00.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
4.11Gatlin Hinesley11-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
5.12Logan Hetzner-Stephens11-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
6.11Karl Anliker11-00.00Zionsville
7.11Jordan Weeks11-00.00Zionsville
8.12Jace Pridgen11-00.00New Palestine
9.10Chase Harker10-06.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
10.9Paul Waite9-06.00Westfield
11.12Brandon Welfl9-00.00New Palestine
--10Austin DaltonNHWestfield
---Patrick GodbeyNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--10Tyerelle LismanNHBrownsburg
---Dane ComptonNHWestfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dillon Easley21-04.25Brownsburg
2.12Jarrid Gough21-01.00Zionsville
3.11Blakelynn Green19-09.50Brownsburg
4.10Taylor Hemmert19-07.00Brownsburg
5.11Jimmy Quinlan19-04.25Westfield
6.12Alex Isaac19-03.25Mt Vernon (Fortville)
7.11Jiamyl McCoy19-03.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
8.9Zach Chester18-05.75New Palestine
9.12Cale Roark18-02.50Eastern (Greentown)
10.11John Horner18-00.75Eastern (Greentown)
11.12David Deleon17-11.25Mt Vernon (Fortville)
12.10Jackson Schafer17-10.75Zionsville
12.11Brian Groen17-10.75Zionsville
14.11Brandon Marx17-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
15.9Nick Alatza17-06.75Westfield
16.-Jarvis Wells15-00.75Westfield
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Davis13.05aZionsville
2.12Kirsten Gaerke13.11aBrownsburg
3.10Aliyah Myers13.24aMt Vernon (Fortville)
4.11Nicole Fluegel13.32aNew Palestine
5.10Keila Bouwkamp13.36aZionsville
6.12Brooke Basaran13.58aNew Palestine
7.10Florence Akinribade13.81aBrownsburg
8.10Taylor Rider13.95aWestfield
9.9Megan Cole14.00aBrownsburg
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mariah Davis13.07aZionsville
2.12Kirsten Gaerke13.21aBrownsburg
3.11Nicole Fluegel13.22aNew Palestine
5.10Keila Bouwkamp13.30aZionsville
7.12Brooke Basaran13.44aNew Palestine
4.9Megan Cole13.45aBrownsburg
8.10Florence Akinribade13.57aBrownsburg
6.10Aliyah Myers13.76aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Taylor Rider13.87aWestfield
10.9Hannah Broo13.92aEastern (Greentown)
11.11Michaela Merlau14.04aNew Palestine
12.9Keegan Kollias14.06aZionsville
13.11Jordan Powell14.07aEastern (Greentown)
14.9Haley White14.17aMt Vernon (Fortville)
15.9Bailey Turner14.20aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.11Sonia Bogue14.52aEastern (Greentown)
17.10Katie Carlson14.54aWestfield
18.9Pashionate McCuin14.65aWestfield
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Davis26.61aZionsville
2.12Kirsten Gaerke26.80aBrownsburg
3.11Nicole Fluegel27.13aNew Palestine
4.10Keila Bouwkamp27.31aZionsville
5.12Whitney Willis28.09aWestfield
6.11Lauren Kehrt28.65aNew Palestine
7.9Megan Cole28.75aBrownsburg
8.9Keegan Kollias29.63aZionsville
9.11Michaela Merlau29.69aNew Palestine
10.9Pashionate McCuin29.95aWestfield
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kirsten Gaerke27.59aBrownsburg
3.11Nicole Fluegel28.27aNew Palestine
5.11Lauren Kehrt28.51aNew Palestine
2.11Mariah Davis28.57aZionsville
7.12Whitney Willis28.64aWestfield
4.10Keila Bouwkamp28.85aZionsville
8.11Michaela Merlau28.95aNew Palestine
9.9Keegan Kollias29.07aZionsville
6.9Megan Cole29.59aBrownsburg
10.9Pashionate McCuin29.77aWestfield
11.10Florence Akinribade29.86aBrownsburg
12.9Emily McKinney30.12aMt Vernon (Fortville)
13.11Jordan Powell30.91aEastern (Greentown)
14.9Hannah Broo31.24aEastern (Greentown)
15.9Bailey Turner31.40aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.11Sonia Bogue31.89aEastern (Greentown)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Neeley57.95aEastern (Greentown)
2.12Kirsten Gaerke59.36aBrownsburg
3.10Lauren Joray1:00.39aNew Palestine
4.10Stephanie Kuznetsov1:01.34aZionsville
5.10Aliyah Myers1:03.08aMt Vernon (Fortville)
6.11Veronica Goduto1:03.48aBrownsburg
7.9Haley White1:04.47aMt Vernon (Fortville)
8.12Emily Wilcox1:05.47aEastern (Greentown)
9.12Sarah Kuehl1:05.96aZionsville
10.12Haley Johnson1:06.23aBrownsburg
11.10Emily Peters1:06.83aZionsville
12.10Holly Pilkington1:07.05aWestfield
13.9Jessie Brewer1:07.28aMt Vernon (Fortville)
14.9Allison Davis1:07.40aNew Palestine
15.9Georgia Gross1:09.43aWestfield
16.10Allison Osborne1:12.43aWestfield
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bethany Neeley2:21.77aEastern (Greentown)
2.10Brittany Neeley2:22.98aEastern (Greentown)
3.12Maddie Webster2:23.43aBrownsburg
4.10Lauren Joray2:26.10aNew Palestine
5.12Jessica Burton2:29.91aWestfield
6.9Becca Uebele2:30.39aZionsville
7.10Suzie Hoops2:32.19aZionsville
8.12Caitlynn Edon2:32.21aNew Palestine
9.9Karli Koning2:33.02aWestfield
10.10Lauren Munley2:33.59aZionsville
11.11Melissa Adair2:34.42aWestfield
12.10Kyra Jo Gaerke2:36.46aBrownsburg
13.12Jennifer Gleissner2:37.68aBrownsburg
14.12Danielle Bozymski2:38.52aMt Vernon (Fortville)
15.11Mandy Bode2:39.77aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.12Lindsey Barker2:41.17aMt Vernon (Fortville)
17.10Emily Trimpe2:45.13aNew Palestine
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bethany Neeley5:11.95aEastern (Greentown)
2.12Maddie Webster5:15.74aBrownsburg
3.10Sarah Wagner5:28.89aEastern (Greentown)
4.9Shelby Wilson5:30.03aWestfield
5.12Caitlynn Edon5:32.47aNew Palestine
6.10Randi Ulmer5:32.51aZionsville
7.10Courtney Sampson5:37.17aZionsville
8.10Elizabeth Cook5:37.54aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.12Laura Cronin5:37.88aWestfield
10.10Shannon Webb5:38.25aWestfield
11.10Kyra Jo Gaerke5:39.43aBrownsburg
12.10Jamie Wieder5:54.01aBrownsburg
13.10Emily Trimpe5:57.33aNew Palestine
14.11Sophie Stewart5:58.27aZionsville
15.9Caroline Voelz6:04.80aNew Palestine
16.12Katie Csillag6:15.52aMt Vernon (Fortville)
17.11Cassandra Eiler6:30.83aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Lesko11:14.75aBrownsburg
2.11Laura Bess11:17.94aBrownsburg
3.12Courtney Edon11:22.90aNew Palestine
4.9Briana Leonard11:51.56aWestfield
5.10Sarah Wagner11:56.77aEastern (Greentown)
6.10Lauren Schweizer12:03.24aWestfield
7.12Hayley Motter12:04.30aZionsville
8.11Jessica Banks12:10.19aZionsville
9.10Elizabeth Cook12:12.22aMt Vernon (Fortville)
10.10Randi Ulmer12:16.48aZionsville
11.11Adrienne Holland12:17.82aWestfield
12.12Rachel Smith12:43.77aBrownsburg
13.9Kayla Medaris13:18.41aNew Palestine
14.9Caroline Voelz13:51.78aNew Palestine
15.10Rachael Richards14:12.96aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.9Cambry Martin14:21.10aEastern (Greentown)
--12Katie CsillagDNFMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corinne Zehner15.23aNew Palestine
2.10Sibong Ncube15.63aBrownsburg
3.10Bethany Neeley16.56aEastern (Greentown)
4.12Jazmine Gray16.88aMt Vernon (Fortville)
5.10Julie Coval16.90aZionsville
6.12Nicole Lynn17.18aNew Palestine
7.11Carly Ingle17.28aNew Palestine
8.12Sara Tate17.29aBrownsburg
9.10Natalie Damiani17.66aWestfield
10.10Christina Ebenroth17.86aZionsville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Sibong Ncube16.27aBrownsburg
2.11Corinne Zehner16.40aNew Palestine
3.10Bethany Neeley17.02aEastern (Greentown)
5.10Julie Coval17.07aZionsville
4.12Sara Tate17.26aBrownsburg
7.10Natalie Damiani17.48aWestfield
6.11Carly Ingle17.63aNew Palestine
8.12Jazmine Gray17.78aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.12Nicole Lynn17.81aNew Palestine
10.10Christina Ebenroth17.89aZionsville
11.9Phylisia Donaldson17.93aMt Vernon (Fortville)
12.10Wendy Krueger18.24aWestfield
13.10Laura McLaughlin18.45aZionsville
14.11Kerry Devney18.77aBrownsburg
15.11Kaylen Jones20.16aMt Vernon (Fortville)
16.11Katie Walker22.46aWestfield
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corinne Zehner46.48aNew Palestine
2.11Kaylen Jones50.66aMt Vernon (Fortville)
3.10Laura McLaughlin50.97aZionsville
4.12Jazmine Gray51.00aMt Vernon (Fortville)
5.11Kerry Devney51.15aBrownsburg
6.12Nicole Lynn51.63aNew Palestine
7.9Jolori Schafer52.85aBrownsburg
8.9Phylisia Donaldson54.05aMt Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Wendy Krueger54.08aWestfield
10.10Christina Ebenroth54.18aZionsville
11.10Natalie Damiani54.24aWestfield
12.11Courtney James54.64aZionsville
--11Makaila BertramDNFBrownsburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.26aNew Palestine
2.-Relay Team 51.52aZionsville
3.-Relay Team 53.34aMt Vernon (Fortville)
4.-Relay Team 53.49aBrownsburg
5.-Relay Team 53.78aWestfield
---Relay Team DNFEastern (Greentown)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.10aBrownsburg
2.-Relay Team 4:08.77aNew Palestine
3.-Relay Team 4:11.97aEastern (Greentown)
4.-Relay Team 4:16.52aZionsville
5.-Relay Team 4:20.09aMt Vernon (Fortville)
6.-Relay Team 4:21.24aWestfield
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:46.07aNew Palestine
2.-Relay Team 9:52.15aBrownsburg
3.-Relay Team 9:56.59aWestfield
4.-Relay Team 9:57.52aEastern (Greentown)
5.-Relay Team 10:07.18aZionsville
6.-Relay Team 10:50.51aMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sonya Napariu37-10.00New Palestine
2.12Morgan Miller33-01.00Brownsburg
3.12Emma Tokar32-01.50Zionsville
4.11Anna Olson31-07.50Mt Vernon (Fortville)
5.10Shay Roberson31-07.00Brownsburg
6.12Katie Glaze30-08.50Brownsburg
7.9Carlie Vannatta30-05.00Zionsville
8.9Casey Ward30-05.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Jessica Herron30-03.00Westfield
10.-Katie Williams25-09.50Westfield
11.11Taylor Hendrix25-08.50Eastern (Greentown)
12.12Jessica Nelson24-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
13.11Maggie McCurren24-08.00Zionsville
14.12Karlee Rodebeck23-10.50New Palestine
15.10Breann Donson23-04.00Eastern (Greentown)
---Katie DaughertyNDNew Palestine
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sonya Napariu113-10.50New Palestine
2.11Anna Olson101-10Mt Vernon (Fortville)
3.12Kelly Hunt101-04Zionsville
4.9Casey Ward97-00.50Mt Vernon (Fortville)
5.12Lindsey Brown95-10Westfield
6.12Ryne Carr95-02.50Brownsburg
7.12Emma Tokar94-07.50Zionsville
8.11Katie Reinhart92-02Brownsburg
9.12Karlee Rodebeck83-02New Palestine
10.9Carlie Vannatta82-05Zionsville
11.10Shay Roberson79-04Brownsburg
12.10Jessica Herron77-07Westfield
13.10Danielle Comfort77-06Eastern (Greentown)
14.10Breann Donson73-03Eastern (Greentown)
15.-Annika Kunert72-04Westfield
16.12Jessica Nelson63-11Eastern (Greentown)
---Katie ClarkNDNew Palestine
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Wagner5-04.00Eastern (Greentown)
2.12Kelly Hunt5-00.00Zionsville
3.12Zoe Wolfe4-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
4.10Taylor Espich4-08.00New Palestine
4.12Sara Tate4-08.00Brownsburg
4.12Sara Tate4.50Brownsburg
4.10Taylor Espich4.50New Palestine
6.9Caitlin Dressler4-06.00Brownsburg
--9Zoe HarvesNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--9Jessie BrewerNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--10Rachel WilsonNHZionsville
--10Sibong NcubeNHBrownsburg
--12Nicole LynnNHNew Palestine
--12Brooke BasaranNHNew Palestine
---Jesse KernNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Grosenbacher8-06.00Westfield
2.10Sarah Wilson8-06.00Zionsville
3.12Elissa Hall8-06.00Brownsburg
4.11Demi Shafer8-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
5.11Cassandra Eiler7-06.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
6.10Kinsie Hoffman7-06.00New Palestine
7.10Becca Sheehan7-06.00Zionsville
8.10Alisa Stachler7-00.00Zionsville
--10Kayla VisserNHEastern (Greentown)
--10Katie CarlsonNHWestfield
--11Emilee LarsonNHNew Palestine
--11Michaela MerlauNHNew Palestine
--9Emily McKinneyNHMt Vernon (Fortville)
--10Mallory TeskeyNHBrownsburg
--9Jolori SchaferNHBrownsburg
--11Katie WalkerNHWestfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Davis15-07.50Zionsville
2.10Kristen Duffey15-01.00Zionsville
3.11Tori Stephenson15-00.25New Palestine
4.9Becca Uebele14-11.50Zionsville
5.12Whitney Willis14-10.75Westfield
6.11Kerry Devney14-07.00Brownsburg
7.11Carly Ingle14-05.75New Palestine
8.10Taylor Rider14-03.50Westfield
9.11Nikki Villiger14-01.75New Palestine
10.10Brooke Bronger13-11.25Brownsburg
11.9Melissa Duncan13-08.00Brownsburg
12.10Mercedes Rubow13-07.75Eastern (Greentown)
13.9Phylisia Donaldson13-02.75Mt Vernon (Fortville)
14.10Kayla Hight11-10.50Eastern (Greentown)
15.9Haley White11-08.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
--12Alicia HertzlerNDWestfield
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.