Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Traice Allen11.40aZionsville
2.11Jiamyl McCoy11.67aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
3.11Latrelle Bandstra11.70a SRBrownsburg
4.12Cale Roark11.85aEastern (Greentown)
5.12Michael Rice11.88aZionsville
6.11Mikey Roach12.01aWestfield
7.11Paul Bennett12.03aZionsville
8.11Austin Robinson12.06aWestfield
9.12Todd Nibbs12.09aBrownsburg
10.11Jeff Owens12.27aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Traice Allen11.57aZionsville
3.11Jiamyl McCoy11.66aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
2.12Cale Roark11.78a PREastern (Greentown)
4.12Michael Rice11.86aZionsville
5.11Paul Bennett11.89a SRZionsville
5.11Latrelle Bandstra11.89aBrownsburg
7.11Mikey Roach11.91a PRWestfield
8.11Austin Robinson11.92aWestfield
9.11Jeff Owens11.93a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.12Todd Nibbs12.05a PRBrownsburg
11.9Will Porter12.06a SREastern (Greentown)
12.12John Massingale12.09aBrownsburg
13.11Austin Dartt12.29a PRWestfield
14.11John Horner12.36a PREastern (Greentown)
15.11Corey White12.41a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
16.9Aaron Zych12.60aNew Palestine
17.-Colton Tuggle12.76a PRNew Palestine
18.9Will Coleman12.78a PRNew Palestine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Dickson22.25a PRZionsville
2.12Jarrid Gough23.05aZionsville
3.12Josh Barcus23.36a PRWestfield
4.11Corey White23.60aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
5.12Torrey Nibbs23.65a PRBrownsburg
6.11Latrelle Bandstra24.13aBrownsburg
7.9Jacob Frank24.25aWestfield
8.12Michael Rice24.37aZionsville
9.11Mikey Roach24.40a PRWestfield
10.11Blakelynn Green24.41a PRBrownsburg
11.11John Horner24.66a PREastern (Greentown)
12.9Zach Chester26.47aNew Palestine
13.9Will Coleman26.97a PRNew Palestine
14.-Colton Tuggle28.61a PRNew Palestine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Dickson49.45aZionsville
2.10Stephen Wallace50.81a SRWestfield
3.12Matt Phillips51.32a PRBrownsburg
4.12Stephen Selke51.69aNew Palestine
5.9Eric Gonzalez52.66aWestfield
6.11Gatlin Hinesley53.30aEastern (Greentown)
7.12Jace Pridgen53.59aNew Palestine
8.11Cody Baker53.90a PRWestfield
9.12Logan Hetzner-Stephens54.02a PREastern (Greentown)
10.12Brendan Graves54.29aZionsville
11.9Ben Richter54.32a SRNew Palestine
12.11Adam Kern54.70aZionsville
13.12David Deleon55.16a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
14.9Ross Houk55.59a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
15.10Josiah Marx57.79a PREastern (Greentown)
16.10David LaPerle58.53a PRBrownsburg
17.9Desmond Hampton58.82a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Dickson48.3h PRZionsville
11Traice Allen49.8hZionsville
11Cameron McCullough53.4h SRZionsville
12Brendan Graves54.2h PRZionsville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Love1:58.06aWestfield
2.12Luke Davis1:58.40a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
3.11Daniel Purdy1:58.69aBrownsburg
4.10Ryan Conrad2:01.60aZionsville
5.11Graham Bixler2:02.16a PRZionsville
6.12Nicholas Herhusky2:04.62aZionsville
7.12Andrew Maloney2:05.06aBrownsburg
8.12Ben Finley2:05.24a PRWestfield
9.10Adam Schaaf2:05.98a PREastern (Greentown)
10.11Sam Sobczak2:06.04a PRWestfield
11.11Dillon Pike2:06.19aNew Palestine
12.11Sam Clark2:08.37aEastern (Greentown)
13.10Stephen Ball2:10.78a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
14.10Jacob Donovan2:14.89a PRNew Palestine
15.10Sam Jones2:16.13a PRNew Palestine
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Conrad1:59.7hZionsville
11Graham Bixler2:00.8hZionsville
11Samuel Berger2:01.3hZionsville
12Nicholas Herhusky2:01.8hZionsville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Davis4:29.12a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
2.12Ryan Kelly4:33.18aZionsville
3.11Benjamin Hendricks4:35.25aBrownsburg
4.10Elliot Shaw4:36.34aBrownsburg
5.10Max Gernhard4:37.95a PRZionsville
6.12Ryan Horner4:38.21a PREastern (Greentown)
7.9Colin Rinne4:38.60a SRWestfield
8.12Dylan Smith4:41.35a PRWestfield
9.12Andrew Harder4:48.43aZionsville
10.10Graham Martin4:48.76a PRWestfield
11.9Seth Eagleson4:50.48a SRNew Palestine
12.10Sam Higdon4:56.03a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
13.12Brandon Ball4:57.63a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
14.10Sam Fellers5:05.48a PRBrownsburg
15.9Lewis Duke5:08.78a SREastern (Greentown)
16.9Oliver Dockins5:09.72aNew Palestine
17.-Noah Boilanger5:13.41a PRNew Palestine
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Martin9:10.96a PRWestfield
2.11Samuel Berger9:36.73a SRZionsville
3.10Kyle DuVall9:47.32a SRWestfield
4.10Mason Herhusky9:53.56a SRZionsville
5.12Ryan Kelly9:56.30aZionsville
6.11Wyatt Rondot10:00.43aBrownsburg
7.10DANIEL DAY10:02.37a SRWestfield
8.11Benjamin Hendricks10:14.29aBrownsburg
9.12Ryan Horner10:27.80aEastern (Greentown)
10.11Nathan Bode10:34.23a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
11.10Justin Hays10:36.26a SRBrownsburg
12.9Seth Eagleson10:37.66aNew Palestine
13.12Brandon Ball10:56.31a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
14.9Lewis Duke11:03.92aEastern (Greentown)
15.12Sam Fuller11:19.97a PRNew Palestine
16.9Drew Gohmann11:22.85a PRNew Palestine
--10Austin DoddDNF SRNew Palestine
--10Sam HigdonDNF SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Barcus15.36aWestfield
2.12Kyle Steinbaker15.71aBrownsburg
3.12Reid LaRowe16.06aEastern (Greentown)
4.10Stephen Curry16.22aWestfield
5.10Grant Cole16.24aEastern (Greentown)
6.11Isaac Davis16.38aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
7.11Jabree Ervin17.23aZionsville
8.12Ben Hawkins17.64aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
9.9Drew Stiko17.79aNew Palestine
--10Jeremy ShupperdDNFBrownsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Steinbaker15.82aBrownsburg
2.12Josh Barcus16.00aWestfield
3.10Stephen Curry16.12aWestfield
5.11Isaac Davis16.13aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
4.12Reid LaRowe16.36aEastern (Greentown)
6.10Grant Cole16.57aEastern (Greentown)
7.11Jabree Ervin17.22a SRZionsville
8.12Ben Hawkins17.46aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
9.9Drew Stiko17.71aNew Palestine
10.10Jeremy Shupperd18.48aBrownsburg
11.-Cody Winer18.74a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
12.11Eric Schiferl19.65aZionsville
13.9Aaron Zych20.43aNew Palestine
14.9Johnny Dotlich22.99a SRBrownsburg
--10Jonah EvansDNF PREastern (Greentown)
--9Mitchell KoersDNF SRWestfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Steinbaker40.82aBrownsburg
2.10Grant Cole41.69aEastern (Greentown)
3.12Seth Rujiraviriyapinyo42.45a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
4.10Stephen Curry43.35aWestfield
5.11Isaac Davis43.73a SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
6.11Alex Leverson44.20a PRWestfield
7.9Mitchell Koers44.92a PRWestfield
8.12Ben Hawkins45.40a PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Jonah Evans45.41aEastern (Greentown)
10.11Cameron McCullough46.36a PRZionsville
11.11Alex Wetmore46.58aZionsville
12.9Drew Stiko46.98aNew Palestine
13.9Johnny Dotlich48.75a SRBrownsburg
14.10Jacob Whitham49.93aZionsville
15.11Christopher Castille50.34aBrownsburg
16.9Aaron Zych50.93aNew Palestine
17.10Kevin Laetsch52.09a SRNew Palestine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.00aBrownsburg
2.-Traice Allen
Jarrid Gough
Paul Bennett
Michael Rice
44.54aZionsville
3.-Relay Team 44.97aWestfield
4.-Relay Team 45.28aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
5.-Relay Team 46.68aEastern (Greentown)
6.-Relay Team 47.24aNew Palestine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron McCullough
Brendan Graves
Traice Allen
Ryan Dickson
3:25.73aZionsville
2.-Relay Team 3:26.19aBrownsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:31.63aEastern (Greentown)
4.-Relay Team 3:31.87aWestfield
5.-Relay Team 3:31.92aNew Palestine
6.-Relay Team 3:34.14aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:59.48aWestfield
2.-Samuel Berger
Graham Bixler
Nicholas Herhusky
Ryan Conrad
8:04.92aZionsville
3.-Relay Team 8:11.33aBrownsburg
4.-Relay Team 8:30.93aNew Palestine
5.-Relay Team 8:41.08aEastern (Greentown)
6.-Relay Team 8:41.21aMt. Vernon (Fortville)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josiah Price50-06.00 SREastern (Greentown)
2.12David Reimlinger50-05.00 PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
3.12Blake Donson48-01.50 PREastern (Greentown)
4.11Alexander Green47-06.50Zionsville
5.12Logan Aven45-00.50 SRZionsville
6.12Michael Wietholter43-02.50Zionsville
7.11Jake Dean42-07.00 PRWestfield
8.10A.J. Gilchrist42-02.00 SRWestfield
9.11Brandon Lockhart41-04.00 SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.10James Reed41-03.50 SREastern (Greentown)
11.11John Beck40-11.00 PRWestfield
12.12Garrett Lynette40-03.00Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
13.9DeVon Grundy39-01.50Brownsburg
14.9Phillip Gegner38-06.50Brownsburg
15.10Trevor Steele36-11.50 SRNew Palestine
16.9Kent Craig35-06.50 SRBrownsburg
17.11Kyle Willhelm30-06.50 PRNew Palestine
--12Zak DismanNDNew Palestine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Reiff167-10Zionsville
2.12Maurice Fuller150-08 PRWestfield
3.12Blake Donson147-10Eastern (Greentown)
4.11Josiah Price143-05.50Eastern (Greentown)
5.12David Reimlinger143-02Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
6.12Michael Wietholter134-05.50Zionsville
7.12Nic Matthews125-04 PRWestfield
8.12Sam Balbach124-11Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
9.10Trevor Steele118-05 PRNew Palestine
10.9DeVon Grundy112-05Brownsburg
11.9Matt Lam104-02 SREastern (Greentown)
12.11Brandon Lockhart98-00 SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
13.11Kyle Willhelm97-08.50New Palestine
14.9Phillip Gegner87-04 PRBrownsburg
15.9Justin Lazaro86-08 PRBrownsburg
16.-Cole Britt80-10 PRNew Palestine
--11Jake DeanND PRWestfield
--11Alexander GreenNDZionsville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Todd Nibbs6-02.00Brownsburg
2.11Braden Barnett6-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
3.11DeJuan Simmons6-00.00Westfield
4.12Demetrius Lawson6-00.00Zionsville
5.10Grant Cole5-10.00 SREastern (Greentown)
6.9Isaiah Hightower5-08.00 SRBrownsburg
7.10A.J. Lawton5-08.00 PRWestfield
8.10Stephen Curry5-06.00 PRWestfield
9.10Jordan Webb5-06.00Zionsville
--10Josh WoodardNHZionsville
--11Dillon PikeNH SRNew Palestine
--11Isaac DavisNHMt. Vernon (Fortville)
--11David DeputyNH PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
--10Jeremy ShupperdNHBrownsburg
--9Drew StikoNHNew Palestine
--9Nathan VilligerNHNew Palestine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Easley14-06.00Brownsburg
2.12Kurt Darling13-06.00Brownsburg
3.12Cameron Weingart12-00.00Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
4.11Gatlin Hinesley11-00.00 SREastern (Greentown)
5.12Logan Hetzner-Stephens11-00.00 SREastern (Greentown)
6.11Karl Anliker11-00.00Zionsville
7.11Jordan Weeks11-00.00Zionsville
8.12Jace Pridgen11-00.00 PRNew Palestine
9.10Chase Harker10-06.00 SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
10.9Paul Waite9-06.00Westfield
11.12Brandon Welfl9-00.00New Palestine
---Patrick GodbeyNH PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
--10Austin DaltonNH SRWestfield
---Dane ComptonNH PRWestfield
--10Tyerelle LismanNH PRBrownsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Easley21-04.25 PRBrownsburg
2.12Jarrid Gough21-01.00Zionsville
3.11Blakelynn Green19-09.50Brownsburg
4.10Taylor Hemmert19-07.00 SRBrownsburg
5.11Jimmy Quinlan19-04.25 PRWestfield
6.12Alex Isaac19-03.25 PRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
7.11Jiamyl McCoy19-03.00 SRMt. Vernon (Fortville)
8.9Zach Chester18-05.75New Palestine
9.12Cale Roark18-02.50 PREastern (Greentown)
10.11John Horner18-00.75Eastern (Greentown)
11.12David Deleon17-11.25Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
12.10Jackson Schafer17-10.75Zionsville
12.11Brian Groen17-10.75Zionsville
14.11Brandon Marx17-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
15.9Nick Alatza17-06.75Westfield
16.-Jarvis Wells15-00.75 PRWestfield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Franklin Community Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana