Athletic.net Team Results Management

49er Friendship Meet

Wednesday, March 09, 2011

Placer HS, AuburnMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div I
Del Oro
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div II-III
Bear River
Foothill (Sacramento)
Placer
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div IV-V
Union Mine
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cole L Pendergrass11.33aDel Oro
3.12Christian Perry11.52aPlacer
2.11Austin Carmouche11.80aDel Oro
4.12Collin Burnett11.89aPlacer
5.11Anthony Hess12.26aPlacer
7.11Brett Kessler12.61aDel Oro
8.11Chris Vasquez12.78aUnion Mine
9.11Trevor Morgan13.10aUnion Mine
10.10Jack Burleson21.40aDel Oro
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Isacc Brache12.13aPlacer
2.9James Corbett12.27aDel Oro
4.10Smith Purdum12.37aUnion Mine
5.10James Thornton12.41aPlacer
6.10Colin Correnti12.60aPlacer
7.10Christian Reyes12.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.9Caleb Johnson13.05aBear River
9.10Nick Ravetto13.06aUnion Mine
11.10James Hubbard13.11aPlacer
12.9Darin Yates13.17aUnion Mine
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cole L Pendergrass23.32aDel Oro
3.12Beau Bridge23.61aUnion Mine
4.12Richard VonAlvensleben23.66aDel Oro
5.12Darren Centi24.63aPlacer
5.12Eric Hopwood24.63aUnion Mine
7.12Collin Burnett24.85aPlacer
8.12Felipe Dottery25.34aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.11Cody Sturges26.21aUnion Mine
9.10Jack Burleson49.10aDel Oro
10.11Spencer Stacy49.94aDel Oro
11.11Thomas Harari50.19aDel Oro
12.11Seth Issertell50.53aDel Oro
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
3.10Smith Purdum25.28aUnion Mine
4.10Oneal Martin26.05aFoothill (Sacramento)
5.10Colin Correnti26.15aPlacer
2.9Dale Oglesby26.20aUnion Mine
6.9Caleb Johnson26.26aBear River
7.10Tony Suverkropp26.42aPlacer
8.10Nicolas Kennedy26.90aPlacer
10.10Drew Fajardo27.69aDel Oro
12.10Robert Gonzales30.95aUnion Mine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Blake Covey51.94aDel Oro
3.12Beau Bridge52.64aUnion Mine
4.10Kevin Ralphs52.73aUnion Mine
2.10Brandon Monroe53.32aDel Oro
5.11Joe Mangino53.68aPlacer
6.11C.J. Olsen53.94aBear River
7.12Victor Brambila54.12aPlacer
8.10Austin Smith (12th grade)55.21aDel Oro
9.12Ronnie Eddy55.30aUnion Mine
10.12Andrew Gonzales55.45aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.11David Daniel57.19aPlacer
13.11Johnny Foley57.56aPlacer
14.11Colton Aliff1:01.27aUnion Mine
15.12Brandon Barrara1:03.21aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9Johnathon Tuttle56.44aDel Oro
3.10Colin Correnti58.99aPlacer
4.9Felix Oliveros1:00.00aPlacer
5.10Christian Sauer1:00.12aDel Oro
2.9Levi Sattler1:02.01aUnion Mine
6.9James Warden1:06.77aUnion Mine
8.9Brad Priolo1:07.48aUnion Mine
11.9Hector Rodriguez1:17.67aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cory Gutierrez2:08.97aUnion Mine
2.11Sam Baker2:09.75aDel Oro
3.11Cameron Brown2:13.46aPlacer
4.11Mauricio Vera2:14.25aPlacer
5.12Darren Centi2:14.82aPlacer
6.9Nick Mertens2:17.58aBear River
7.11Jordan Halleib2:19.56aBear River
8.11Spencer Stacy2:21.07aDel Oro
9.10Shane Voll2:22.15aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.10Alex Coffman2:22.51aBear River
11.11Conrad Allhouse2:23.19aUnion Mine
12.11Jake Larson2:23.23aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.11Chris Mendes2:25.15aPlacer
14.11Jake Callahan2:26.04aPlacer
15.11Matt Carvajal2:27.82aBear River
16.11Kyle Woo2:28.08aDel Oro
19.11Aaron Bloomfield2:47.58aPlacer
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jacob Wells2:15.56aUnion Mine
2.10Trevor Stephens2:16.28aDel Oro
3.10Gamaliel Gomez2:16.32aPlacer
4.9Zach Stelzer2:19.13aPlacer
5.10Viktor Dorofeyev2:19.62aPlacer
6.10Daniel Griffith2:20.08aDel Oro
8.10Zach Stoll2:23.10aPlacer
9.9Felix Oliveros2:23.99aPlacer
10.9Cesar Garcia2:24.87aDel Oro
11.9Gerry Williams2:26.14aBear River
12.10Jonathon Detillion2:27.06aUnion Mine
13.9Durand Smiley2:27.25aUnion Mine
15.10Michael Valdez2:34.50aPlacer
17.9Quinn Smiley2:38.95aUnion Mine
18.12Kyle Voll2:47.16aFoothill (Sacramento)
19.10Josh Lee2:54.13aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Baker4:47.31aDel Oro
2.11Christian Finkbeiner4:50.50aPlacer
3.11Cameron Brown4:51.24aPlacer
4.12Isaac Tripp4:51.71aPlacer
5.12Chase L Pendergrass4:59.54aDel Oro
6.12Ronnie Eddy5:01.80aUnion Mine
7.9Nick Mertens5:06.32aBear River
8.11Spencer Stacy5:09.37aDel Oro
9.11Jordan Halleib5:10.46aBear River
10.10Shane Voll5:10.98aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.11Jake Larson5:11.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.9Leo Ochoa5:12.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.10Alex Coffman5:12.33aBear River
14.11Carl Hughes5:15.00aUnion Mine
15.11Chris Mendes5:15.32aPlacer
16.11Kyle Woo5:25.85aDel Oro
17.11Matt Carvajal5:33.46aBear River
19.11Aaron Bloomfield5:59.27aPlacer
20.12David Diaz6:03.21aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Stephens4:55.50aDel Oro
2.9Zach Stelzer4:56.69aPlacer
3.10Gamaliel Gomez5:00.93aPlacer
4.10Zach Stoll5:01.49aPlacer
5.10Viktor Dorofeyev5:01.59aPlacer
6.10Daniel Griffith5:04.18aDel Oro
8.9Cesar Garcia5:08.54aDel Oro
9.10Jonathon Detillion5:11.05aUnion Mine
10.9Gerry Williams5:18.27aBear River
12.10Austin Smith (12th grade)5:22.18aDel Oro
13.9William Winter5:28.84aUnion Mine
14.10Garret Jordan5:33.14aPlacer
15.9Durand Smiley5:33.78aUnion Mine
16.9Makana Kauhaahaa5:34.41aUnion Mine
17.10Luis Viarya5:35.42aUnion Mine
19.10Drew Fajardo5:35.54aDel Oro
21.12Kyle Voll5:44.55aFoothill (Sacramento)
24.10Josh Lee5:56.82aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Casey Wheeler15.59aDel Oro
3.11Nick Rankin15.90aUnion Mine
4.12Keith Quinn17.26aPlacer
5.12Eric Hopwood17.36aUnion Mine
6.12Max Gotzmer17.44aPlacer
7.11Luke Cardelli18.30aPlacer
2.11Tyler Graves18.61aPlacer
8.10Jordan Autenrieth18.74aDel Oro
9.11Keith Allred18.89aDel Oro
10.11Jordan Ralls19.76aPlacer
11.11Michael Prather20.27aUnion Mine
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.9James Corbett16.91aDel Oro
3.10Brian Williams18.59aUnion Mine
4.10Oneal Martin18.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
5.10Jalen Lewis20.26aPlacer
6.9Tyler Bill20.91aPlacer
7.9Zach Phillips21.08aPlacer
9.9Jacob Perriraz22.51aPlacer
10.10Lance Lahanier22.53aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Casey Wheeler42.72aDel Oro
2.11Jordan Ralls43.73aPlacer
3.12Eric Hopwood44.55aUnion Mine
4.11Jacob Autenrieth45.43aDel Oro
5.12Keith Quinn45.70aPlacer
6.11Luke Cardelli46.30aPlacer
7.11Peter Ho48.59aPlacer
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Prelims
1.10John Allen47.84aFoothill (Sacramento)
3.9Zach Phillips50.79aPlacer
4.9Jacob Perriraz52.40aPlacer
6.10Lance Lahanier1:01.65aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.83aDel Oro
2.-Darren Centi
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
Collin Burnett
45.20aPlacer
3.-David Daniel
Jordan Ralls
Johnny Foley
Peter Ho
48.15aPlacer
4.-Relay Team 48.26aUnion Mine
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-James Thornton
Isacc Brache
Tony Suverkropp
James Hubbard
47.37aPlacer
2.-Relay Team 47.42aDel Oro
3.-Relay Team 48.66aFoothill (Sacramento)
4.-Relay Team 50.07aUnion Mine
5.-Cody Sosner
Chris James
Colin Correnti
Zach Phillips
52.27aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 53.84aUnion Mine
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.51aDel Oro
2.-Darren Centi
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
Victor Brambila
3:35.78aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 3:40.24aDel Oro
4.-Jordan Ralls
Johnny Foley
Mauricio Vera
Collin Burnett
3:46.71aPlacer
5.-Relay Team 3:49.51aUnion Mine
6.-Relay Team 3:53.20aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.-Relay Team 4:00.04aBear River
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:53.66aDel Oro
2.-James Thornton
Gamaliel Gomez
Viktor Dorofeyev
Isacc Brache
3:54.72aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 4:19.92aUnion Mine
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Vasquez40-10.00Union Mine
2.11Lance Burton38-09.00Placer
3.12Shawn Itow38-03.00Del Oro
5.11Mike Stangland36-09.00Placer
6.10Dominique Frager35-09.50Del Oro
7.11Cameron Dean35-01.50Placer
8.12Isaiah Tautala34-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
8.11Tony Gonzalez34-06.00Placer
10.11Tanner Anderson34-04.50Placer
11.11Andrew Middleton34-01.00Union Mine
12.12Dominic Moon33-09.50Placer
13.12Dylan West33-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
14.11Ericson Reyes32-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.12James Gara32-08.00Bear River
16.12Josh Romero32-03.00Foothill (Sacramento)
17.11Nick Rohde32-02.00Placer
18.11Nuru Whitfield31-08.25Foothill (Sacramento)
19.12Anthony Gartner31-07.00Bear River
20.11Cameron Estroda27-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Zuniga39-07.00Union Mine
2.9Hunter Gasperhenderson39-05.50Union Mine
3.10Zack Jensen38-04.00Del Oro
4.10Christian Sauer36-00.00Del Oro
5.10James Hubbard34-09.50Placer
6.10Justin Greco34-03.00Bear River
7.10Lee Melbourne-weaver32-08.00Placer
8.10Josh Lyons32-05.00Del Oro
9.10Nick Ravetto32-02.00Union Mine
10.10Nathan Swisley31-00.00Placer
10.9Josh Bergeron31-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
12.10Kevin Stofleth28-07.50Placer
13.10Brian Sabins28-04.00Placer
14.9Justin Marchand28-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.9Tristen Skrabar27-00.00Placer
16.10Connor Rubio25-09.00Placer
17.9Brandon Pierson24-07.00Placer
18.10Ryan Talley18-08.50Placer
19.11Evan Riffey17-02.50Bear River
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cameron Dean114-00Placer
3.11Lance Burton111-09Placer
4.11Brandon Rinaldo109-09Placer
5.12Isaiah Tautala103-10Foothill (Sacramento)
6.12Cody L O'Sullivan103-06Del Oro
7.12Dominic Moon102-10Placer
8.12Kaj Niegmann101-07Placer
8.12James Gara101-07Bear River
11.11Ericson Reyes89-06Foothill (Sacramento)
12.11Tony Gonzalez88-10Placer
13.11Mike Stangland88-09Placer
14.12Josh Romero87-00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.11Nick Rohde84-07Placer
16.11Ulises Arellano83-09Placer
17.11Chris Vasquez83-08Union Mine
18.11Johnny Foley82-02Placer
19.11Andrew Middleton79-04Union Mine
20.12Dylan West74-07Foothill (Sacramento)
21.11Cameron Estroda74-03Foothill (Sacramento)
22.11Tanner Anderson68-09Placer
23.11Nuru Whitfield66-06Foothill (Sacramento)
24.12Angelo Pasquale59-08Del Oro
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Swisley110-08Placer
2.10James Hubbard100-09Placer
3.10Cody Otten91-07Del Oro
4.10Lee Melbourne-weaver80-08Placer
5.10Kevin Stofleth77-05Placer
6.10Connor Rubio76-06Placer
7.9Brandon Pierson73-02Placer
8.10Brian Sabins72-03Placer
9.10Jared Catalano71-03Del Oro
10.9Tristen Skrabar70-09Placer
11.10Justin Voss65-08Del Oro
11.10Justin Greco65-08Bear River
13.9Josh Bergeron63-08Foothill (Sacramento)
14.9Justin Marchand56-02Foothill (Sacramento)
15.11Evan Riffey46-01Bear River
16.9Mitchell Ryan36-06Placer
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Gotzmer5-10.00Placer
2.12Luke Roberts5-06.00Placer
2.10Kevin Ralphs5-06.00Union Mine
2.12Keith Quinn5-06.00Placer
5.12Kevin Duarte5-04.00Del Oro
6.11Luke Cardelli5-04.00Placer
7.12Wei-Lung Ho5-02.00Placer
7.11C.J. Olsen5-02.00Bear River
9.11Chris Ormes5-00.00Del Oro
12Brandon AcunaNHDel Oro
11Keith AllredNHDel Oro
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Dawson5-02.00Placer
2.9James Corbett5-00.00Del Oro
3.10Jalen Lewis5-00.00Placer
4.10Levi Griffith4-10.00Del Oro
5.10Cody Sosner4-10.00Placer
6.10Michael Darrough4-10.00Del Oro
7.9Patrick Dellwo4-10.00Placer
8.9Sean Giorgino4-08.00Del Oro
9.9Avery Brown4-08.00Placer
9Tyler BillNHPlacer
10Bronche JohnsonNHFoothill (Sacramento)
10John AllenNHFoothill (Sacramento)
9Dale OglesbyNHUnion Mine
9Johnathon TuttleNHDel Oro
10Beau BabcockNHPlacer
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Roberts13-00.00Placer
2.11Brett O'Hair11-00.00Del Oro
3.11Jesse Stedman11-00.00Placer
4.12Kaj Niegmann10-06.00Placer
5.11Keith Allred10-06.00Del Oro
11Chris OrmesNHDel Oro
11Seth IssertellNHDel Oro
11Carl HughesNHUnion Mine
11Thomas HarariNHDel Oro
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Wyatt Santos9-06.00Placer
2.10John Hodge9-06.00Del Oro
3.10Adam Petrul9-00.00Del Oro
3.10Beau Babcock9-00.00Placer
5.9Patrick Dellwo8-06.00Placer
6.10Andrew Wong7-06.00Placer
9Avery BrownNHPlacer
9Kevin LeeNHPlacer
9Christian BergerNHPlacer
9Aaron BowmanNHPlacer
9James WardenNHUnion Mine
9Christian CunninghamNHPlacer
9Chandler NodderNHPlacer
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Beau Bridge19-07.00Union Mine
2.12Keith Quinn18-08.00Placer
3.12Brandon Acuna17-11.00Del Oro
4.12Max Gotzmer17-09.00Placer
5.12Wei-Lung Ho17-05.00Placer
6.11Tyler Graves17-03.00Placer
7.11Brett Kessler17-01.00Del Oro
8.11Austin Carmouche16-09.00Del Oro
8.11Travis DeGlymes16-09.00Del Oro
10.11Anthony Hess16-05.00Placer
11.11Trevor Morgan16-02.00Union Mine
12.11Peter Ho15-11.00Placer
13.11David Daniel15-09.00Placer
14.11Ulises Arellano15-05.00Placer
15.12Samuel Jansrikesorn14-10.00Del Oro
16.11Cameron Ederer14-09.00Placer
17.12Alex Neifer11-06.00Del Oro
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Caleb Johnson17-06.00Bear River
2.9James Corbett16-08.00Del Oro
3.9Levi Sattler16-05.00Union Mine
4.9Dale Oglesby16-00.00Union Mine
5.10Nathan Chambers15-06.00Del Oro
6.10Ryan Dawson15-05.00Placer
8.10Beau Babcock15-03.00Placer
9.10Dillon Paris15-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.10Brian Williams15-01.00Union Mine
11.9Darin Yates15-00.00Union Mine
12.10Cody Sosner14-00.00Placer
13.9Chandler Nodder13-05.00Placer
14.10Chris James13-00.00Placer
15.9Sean Giorgino11-06.00Del Oro
16.9Christian Berger11-01.00Placer
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wei-Lung Ho39-07.00Placer
2.11Trevor Morgan36-04.00Union Mine
3.11Tyler Graves36-00.50Placer
4.12Brandon Acuna35-10.00Del Oro
5.12Kaj Niegmann35-04.00Placer
6.12Luke Roberts35-02.50Placer
7.11Chris Ormes34-10.00Del Oro
8.12Kevin Duarte34-09.00Del Oro
9.11Travis DeGlymes34-05.00Del Oro
10.11Keith Allred33-10.00Del Oro
11.12Samuel Jansrikesorn32-00.50Del Oro
12.11Peter Ho31-00.00Placer
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Allen37-08.00Foothill (Sacramento)
2.10Jalen Lewis35-08.50Placer
3.10Nick Giambruno34-10.00Del Oro
4.10Bronche Johnson34-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
5.9Levi Sattler33-06.50Union Mine
6.10Ryan Dawson32-10.50Placer
7.10Brian Williams32-02.00Union Mine
8.9Patrick Dellwo28-11.00Placer
9.10Cody Sosner28-08.00Placer
10.9Kevin Lee26-07.50Placer
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ellie Doughty13.32aPlacer
4.9Meghan Tucker13.37aPlacer
5.11Nikki Winnett13.76aPlacer
6.12Willa Davis14.09aBear River
8.12LaChe' Smith14.64aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.12Azia Orum14.80aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.-Anese Warfield14.81aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.9Donna Katauskas15.30aUnion Mine
12.9Taelor Whittington15.60aUnion Mine
12.9Aussie Howse15.60aPlacer
14.12Marina Hansen15.92aDel Oro
16.10Kimee Mueller16.16aUnion Mine
17.10Brianna Lara16.41aUnion Mine
18.10Kianna Wiggins16.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Macaylea Mitchell27.40aPlacer
3.11Ellie Doughty27.82aPlacer
4.11Ka'Shay Johnson28.25aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.9Meghan Tucker28.68aPlacer
5.12Willa Davis29.15aBear River
6.12Brittany Teves29.55aDel Oro
7.9Taelor Whittington31.14aUnion Mine
8.10Ashley Hurley31.33aDel Oro
9.10Olivia Marquardt31.65aUnion Mine
10.10Zhane Washington32.02aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.10Taylor Jabusch32.24aDel Oro
12.9Aly Ennis34.39aUnion Mine
14.10Tya Campbell38.18aUnion Mine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Macaylea Mitchell1:02.04aPlacer
3.12Casey Bell1:02.15aDel Oro
4.11Kendal Nielsen1:03.63aBear River
2.11Holly Kenoyer1:06.26aPlacer
6.11Laurel Davies1:07.10aPlacer
8.9Michelle Gonzalez1:08.15aUnion Mine
9.9Lexi Ainsworth1:09.10aDel Oro
10.10Alexandra Pryor1:09.55aDel Oro
12.10Cami Brening1:17.61aDel Oro
13.9Macey Boyer1:18.63aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.10Alexandria Wendland1:19.68aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Hannah Peterson2:33.35aPlacer
4.12Emma Freeman2:34.52aDel Oro
5.9Halle Ralls2:34.91aPlacer
6.10Dominique Tristant2:36.76aDel Oro
7.12Breanne Mitchell2:37.87aBear River
9.9Michelle Gonzalez2:40.37aUnion Mine
10.12Harla Moe2:41.23aBear River
11.10Kelly Schostag2:42.50aDel Oro
12.10Kailee Rayne Warren2:46.26aPlacer
13.11Marissa Indgjer2:48.47aUnion Mine
2.10Makayla Ratcliff2:51.90aPlacer
18.12Teryn Porter2:55.74aDel Oro
20.11Tiffany Wallace3:00.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
21.12Nancy Harelson3:01.71aFoothill (Sacramento)
22.11Anna Paraskevopoulos3:05.02aDel Oro
23.9Jordan Caldwell3:07.28aUnion Mine
24.9Megan Gonzales3:08.60aUnion Mine
24.9Michelle Gonzalez3:08.60aUnion Mine
25.11Tawni Cronk3:13.22aUnion Mine
26.9Macey Boyer3:13.79aFoothill (Sacramento)
27.11Elizabeth Boyer3:13.97aBear River
28.10Alexandria Wendland3:32.38aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caitlin Devitt Payne5:32.66aDel Oro
2.12Emma Freeman5:38.01aDel Oro
3.12Breanne Mitchell5:39.37aBear River
4.12Jessie Rozario5:42.43aDel Oro
5.11Christina Winters5:47.04aPlacer
6.10Kailee Rayne Warren5:47.42aPlacer
7.11Kristen Hiatt5:50.72aPlacer
8.11Samantha Hazen5:52.54aDel Oro
9.10Mikaelyn Praker6:11.95aUnion Mine
10.11Marissa Indgjer6:12.45aUnion Mine
17.11Anna Paraskevopoulos6:31.19aDel Oro
18.10Jennifer Kelly6:44.40aDel Oro
19.10Melaina Brink6:49.54aUnion Mine
20.12Teryn Porter6:50.67aDel Oro
21.11Maggie Caldwell6:52.48aFoothill (Sacramento)
22.11Elizabeth Boyer6:55.65aBear River
23.12Nancy Harelson6:58.55aFoothill (Sacramento)
24.12Stephanie Bacho7:01.10aBear River
25.12Kelsey Teel7:02.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
29.9Tanya Girzu8:40.25aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brie Simmons15.95aDel Oro
4.12Lauren Anderson16.84aDel Oro
2.10Emily Nash17.71aDel Oro
5.10Shelby Crider17.81aPlacer
6.12Hailey Parkhouse McAllister17.92aDel Oro
7.9Becky Matthews18.13aPlacer
8.12Erika Hernandez18.81aFoothill (Sacramento)
3.10Ashley Dollahite20.04aPlacer
10.10Evelyn Yee20.47aPlacer
12.10Madison Aliff21.08aUnion Mine
13.10Marlena Fajardo21.42aPlacer
16.9Catherine Rideout23.63aDel Oro
17.10Jasmine Polly25.64aPlacer
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Desiree Bacchi49.29aDel Oro
3.10Shelby Crider51.83aPlacer
2.10Emily Nash52.25aDel Oro
5.12Hailey Parkhouse McAllister54.62aDel Oro
6.9Becky Matthews57.00aPlacer
7.12Rhian Brinskele57.11aDel Oro
8.12Erika Hernandez57.16aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.10Evelyn Yee58.48aPlacer
11.10Madison Aliff1:00.90aUnion Mine
13.12Kelsey Teel1:05.16aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.9Kaela Turner1:05.89aPlacer
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.20aDel Oro
2.-Shelby Crider
Holly Kenoyer
Ellie Doughty
Nikki Winnett
52.76aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 54.31aDel Oro
4.-Relay Team 54.77aDel Oro
5.-Shelby Cary
TaNee Edwards
Shanna Hellar
Meghan Tucker
57.76aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 1:01.35aBear River
7.-Relay Team 1:05.74aBear River
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.18aDel Oro
2.-Macaylea Mitchell
Halle Ralls
Christina Winters
Hannah Peterson
4:17.46aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 4:27.10aBear River
4.-Relay Team 4:39.55aDel Oro
5.-Makayla Ratcliff
Laurel Davies
Jenelle Pickard
Shelby Cary
4:42.16aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 4:43.48aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.-Relay Team 4:55.82aUnion Mine
8.-Relay Team 5:25.74aUnion Mine
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Fitts27-08.50Placer
2.11Jazmine Rucker27-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
3.12Kimberly Hibbert27-02.25Del Oro
4.9Celeste Golden27-02.00Del Oro
5.10Sam Prichard26-05.00Union Mine
6.11Becky Feis25-09.00Placer
7.12Amy Clark22-03.50Placer
8.9Cadee Crouse21-10.00Placer
9.10Elisha Anderson21-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.12Adrianna Davis20-10.50Foothill (Sacramento)
11.12TaNee Edwards20-05.50Placer
12.9Becca Inchaurrequi19-09.50Del Oro
13.10Kelsey Ravetto19-02.00Union Mine
14.11Shelby Cary17-09.50Placer
15.10Paige Hollaway17-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
16.10Callie Hinkle16-08.25Union Mine
17.12Shanna Hellar15-03.00Placer
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberly Hibbert87-03Del Oro
2.11Becky Feis84-05Placer
3.10Sam Prichard80-09Union Mine
4.12Amy Clark68-07Placer
5.10Danielle Fitts68-04Placer
6.11Jazmine Rucker67-02Foothill (Sacramento)
7.10Callie Hinkle60-07Union Mine
9.12Willa Davis58-01Bear River
10.9Cadee Crouse51-05Placer
11.10Kelsey Ravetto51-00Union Mine
12.12Adrianna Davis50-11Foothill (Sacramento)
13.10Elisha Anderson49-01Foothill (Sacramento)
14.9Rachel Alexander47-10Del Oro
15.10Paige Hollaway40-03Foothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lawre'll Dobbins5-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
2.9Becky Matthews4-10.00Placer
3.10Cami Brening4-06.00Del Oro
4.9Brooke Simmons4-06.00Del Oro
5.9Cara Mia Ruiz4-06.00Del Oro
6.11Rachel Roskelley4-06.00Placer
7.10Morgan Lees4-04.00Del Oro
8.9Stephanie Strahl4-04.00Del Oro
9.9Emma Stokes4-04.00Del Oro
10.9Kaitlin Fleck4-02.00Union Mine
11.9Catherine Rideout4-02.00Del Oro
12.9Cami Duncan4-00.00Del Oro
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vicki Warner11-00.00Del Oro
2.11Jennifer Maneatis9-06.00Del Oro
3.10Shelby Crider8-06.00Placer
4.11Samantha Eilert8-00.00Del Oro
4.9Siena Morgan8-00.00Del Oro
6.-Rachel Starelli7-06.00Del Oro
7.12Sydney Ryan7-00.00Placer
7.9Becky Matthews7-00.00Placer
9.10Makayla Ratcliff6-06.00Placer
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Meghan Tucker14-11.00Placer
2.12Kyndal Moss14-00.00Del Oro
3.9Siena Morgan13-10.00Del Oro
4.11Nikki Winnett13-00.00Placer
5.12Kaitlyn Kelly12-11.00Placer
6.12LaChe' Smith12-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
6.-Shannon Flake12-05.00Del Oro
8.9Mariah Arizmendi12-04.00Foothill (Sacramento)
9.9Emma Stokes11-11.00Del Oro
10.10Sophie Moss11-10.00Del Oro
11.9Meghan Kelly11-06.00Placer
11.9Ashley Brening11-06.00Del Oro
13.9Lexi Ainsworth11-04.00Del Oro
14.9Ciera Allen11-03.00Del Oro
15.10Arianna Jensen11-02.00Placer
15.9Brynn Bergeson11-02.00Del Oro
17.9Catherine Hansen9-09.00Del Oro
18.10Tarrah Creencia9-06.00Placer
19.9Ellie Feis9-05.00Placer
19.12Brittany Teves9-05.00Del Oro
19.9Aussie Howse9-05.00Placer
12Lauren TaberNDPlacer
-Samantha GilbertNDDel Oro
11Jennifer ManeatisNDDel Oro
12Maddie ClarkNDPlacer
11Keeana RamNDFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendal Nielsen36-08.50Bear River
2.12Noelle Latham30-08.00Del Oro
3.9Siena Morgan29-08.50Del Oro
4.12Kaitlyn Kelly28-03.00Placer
5.12Maddie Clark25-09.00Placer
6.9Ellie Feis24-05.00Placer
7.10Tarrah Creencia24-00.00Placer
8.12Lauren Taber23-04.00Placer
9.9Meghan Kelly23-01.50Placer
10.10Arianna Jensen23-01.00Placer
10Sophie MossNDDel Oro
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.