Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cole L Pendergrass11.33aDel Oro
3.12Christian Perry11.52aPlacer
2.11Austin Carmouche11.80aDel Oro
4.12Collin Burnett11.89aPlacer
5.11Anthony Hess12.26aPlacer
7.11Brett Kessler12.61aDel Oro
8.11Chris Vasquez12.78aUnion Mine
9.11Trevor Morgan13.10aUnion Mine
10.10Jack Burleson21.40aDel Oro
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Isacc Brache12.13aPlacer
2.9James Corbett12.27aDel Oro
4.10Smith Purdum12.37aUnion Mine
5.10James Thornton12.41aPlacer
6.10Colin Correnti12.60aPlacer
7.10Christian Reyes12.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.9Caleb Johnson13.05aBear River
9.10Nick Ravetto13.06aUnion Mine
11.10James Hubbard13.11aPlacer
12.9Darin Yates13.17aUnion Mine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cole L Pendergrass23.32aDel Oro
3.12Beau Bridge23.61aUnion Mine
4.12Richard VonAlvensleben23.66aDel Oro
5.12Darren Centi24.63aPlacer
5.12Eric Hopwood24.63aUnion Mine
7.12Collin Burnett24.85aPlacer
8.12Felipe Dottery25.34aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.11Cody Sturges26.21aUnion Mine
9.10Jack Burleson49.10aDel Oro
10.11Spencer Stacy49.94aDel Oro
11.11Thomas Harari50.19aDel Oro
12.11Seth Issertell50.53aDel Oro
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

3.10Smith Purdum25.28aUnion Mine
4.10Oneal Martin26.05aFoothill (Sacramento)
5.10Colin Correnti26.15aPlacer
2.9Dale Oglesby26.20aUnion Mine
6.9Caleb Johnson26.26aBear River
7.10Tony Suverkropp26.42aPlacer
8.10Nicolas Kennedy26.90aPlacer
10.10Drew Fajardo27.69aDel Oro
12.10Robert Gonzales30.95aUnion Mine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blake Covey51.94aDel Oro
3.12Beau Bridge52.64aUnion Mine
4.10Kevin Ralphs52.73aUnion Mine
2.10Brandon Monroe53.32aDel Oro
5.11Joe Mangino53.68aPlacer
6.11C.J. Olsen53.94aBear River
7.12Victor Brambila54.12aPlacer
8.10Austin Smith (12th grade)55.21aDel Oro
9.12Ronnie Eddy55.30aUnion Mine
10.12Andrew Gonzales55.45aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.11David Daniel57.19aPlacer
13.11Johnny Foley57.56aPlacer
14.11Colton Aliff1:01.27aUnion Mine
15.12Brandon Barrara1:03.21aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Johnathon Tuttle56.44aDel Oro
3.10Colin Correnti58.99aPlacer
4.9Felix Oliveros1:00.00aPlacer
5.10Christian Sauer1:00.12aDel Oro
2.9Levi Sattler1:02.01aUnion Mine
6.9James Warden1:06.77aUnion Mine
8.9Brad Priolo1:07.48aUnion Mine
11.9Hector Rodriguez1:17.67aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cory Gutierrez2:08.97aUnion Mine
2.11Sam Baker2:09.75aDel Oro
3.11Cameron Brown2:13.46aPlacer
4.11Mauricio Vera2:14.25aPlacer
5.12Darren Centi2:14.82aPlacer
6.9Nick Mertens2:17.58aBear River
7.11Jordan Halleib2:19.56aBear River
8.11Spencer Stacy2:21.07aDel Oro
9.10Shane Voll2:22.15aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.10Alex Coffman2:22.51aBear River
11.11Conrad Allhouse2:23.19aUnion Mine
12.11Jake Larson2:23.23aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.11Chris Mendes2:25.15aPlacer
14.11Jake Callahan2:26.04aPlacer
15.11Matt Carvajal2:27.82aBear River
16.11Kyle Woo2:28.08aDel Oro
19.11Aaron Bloomfield2:47.58aPlacer
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jacob Wells2:15.56aUnion Mine
2.10Trevor Stephens2:16.28aDel Oro
3.10Gamaliel Gomez2:16.32aPlacer
4.9Zach Stelzer2:19.13aPlacer
5.10Viktor Dorofeyev2:19.62aPlacer
6.10Daniel Griffith2:20.08aDel Oro
8.10Zach Stoll2:23.10aPlacer
9.9Felix Oliveros2:23.99aPlacer
10.9Cesar Garcia2:24.87aDel Oro
11.9Gerry Williams2:26.14aBear River
12.10Jonathon Detillion2:27.06aUnion Mine
13.9Durand Smiley2:27.25aUnion Mine
15.10Michael Valdez2:34.50aPlacer
17.9Quinn Smiley2:38.95aUnion Mine
18.12Kyle Voll2:47.16aFoothill (Sacramento)
19.10Josh Lee2:54.13aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Baker4:47.31aDel Oro
2.11Christian Finkbeiner4:50.50aPlacer
3.11Cameron Brown4:51.24aPlacer
4.12Isaac Tripp4:51.71aPlacer
5.12Chase L Pendergrass4:59.54aDel Oro
6.12Ronnie Eddy5:01.80aUnion Mine
7.9Nick Mertens5:06.32aBear River
8.11Spencer Stacy5:09.37aDel Oro
9.11Jordan Halleib5:10.46aBear River
10.10Shane Voll5:10.98aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.11Jake Larson5:11.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.9Leo Ochoa5:12.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.10Alex Coffman5:12.33aBear River
14.11Carl Hughes5:15.00aUnion Mine
15.11Chris Mendes5:15.32aPlacer
16.11Kyle Woo5:25.85aDel Oro
17.11Matt Carvajal5:33.46aBear River
19.11Aaron Bloomfield5:59.27aPlacer
20.12David Diaz6:03.21aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Stephens4:55.50aDel Oro
2.9Zach Stelzer4:56.69aPlacer
3.10Gamaliel Gomez5:00.93aPlacer
4.10Zach Stoll5:01.49aPlacer
5.10Viktor Dorofeyev5:01.59aPlacer
6.10Daniel Griffith5:04.18aDel Oro
8.9Cesar Garcia5:08.54aDel Oro
9.10Jonathon Detillion5:11.05aUnion Mine
10.9Gerry Williams5:18.27aBear River
12.10Austin Smith (12th grade)5:22.18aDel Oro
13.9William Winter5:28.84aUnion Mine
14.10Garret Jordan5:33.14aPlacer
15.9Durand Smiley5:33.78aUnion Mine
16.9Makana Kauhaahaa5:34.41aUnion Mine
17.10Luis Viarya5:35.42aUnion Mine
19.10Drew Fajardo5:35.54aDel Oro
21.12Kyle Voll5:44.55aFoothill (Sacramento)
24.10Josh Lee5:56.82aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Casey Wheeler15.59aDel Oro
3.11Nick Rankin15.90aUnion Mine
4.12Keith Quinn17.26aPlacer
5.12Eric Hopwood17.36aUnion Mine
6.12Max Gotzmer17.44aPlacer
7.11Luke Cardelli18.30aPlacer
2.11Tyler Graves18.61aPlacer
8.10Jordan Autenrieth18.74aDel Oro
9.11Keith Allred18.89aDel Oro
10.11Jordan Ralls19.76aPlacer
11.11Michael Prather20.27aUnion Mine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9James Corbett16.91aDel Oro
3.10Brian Williams18.59aUnion Mine
4.10Oneal Martin18.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
5.10Jalen Lewis20.26aPlacer
6.9Tyler Bill20.91aPlacer
7.9Zach Phillips21.08aPlacer
9.9Jacob Perriraz22.51aPlacer
10.10Lance Lahanier22.53aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Casey Wheeler42.72aDel Oro
2.11Jordan Ralls43.73aPlacer
3.12Eric Hopwood44.55aUnion Mine
4.11Jacob Autenrieth45.43aDel Oro
5.12Keith Quinn45.70aPlacer
6.11Luke Cardelli46.30aPlacer
7.11Peter Ho48.59aPlacer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10John Allen47.84aFoothill (Sacramento)
3.9Zach Phillips50.79aPlacer
4.9Jacob Perriraz52.40aPlacer
6.10Lance Lahanier1:01.65aFoothill (Sacramento)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.83aDel Oro
2.-Darren Centi
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
Collin Burnett
45.20aPlacer
3.-David Daniel
Jordan Ralls
Johnny Foley
Peter Ho
48.15aPlacer
4.-Relay Team 48.26aUnion Mine
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-James Thornton
Isacc Brache
Tony Suverkropp
James Hubbard
47.37aPlacer
2.-Relay Team 47.42aDel Oro
3.-Relay Team 48.66aFoothill (Sacramento)
4.-Relay Team 50.07aUnion Mine
5.-Cody Sosner
Chris James
Colin Correnti
Zach Phillips
52.27aPlacer
6.-Relay Team 53.84aUnion Mine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.51aDel Oro
2.-Darren Centi
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
Victor Brambila
3:35.78aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 3:40.24aDel Oro
4.-Jordan Ralls
Johnny Foley
Mauricio Vera
Collin Burnett
3:46.71aPlacer
5.-Relay Team 3:49.51aUnion Mine
6.-Relay Team 3:53.20aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.-Relay Team 4:00.04aBear River
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:53.66aDel Oro
2.-James Thornton
Gamaliel Gomez
Viktor Dorofeyev
Isacc Brache
3:54.72aPlacer
3.-Relay Team 4:19.92aUnion Mine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Vasquez40-10.00Union Mine
2.11Lance Burton38-09.00Placer
3.12Shawn Itow38-03.00Del Oro
5.11Mike Stangland36-09.00Placer
6.10Dominique Frager35-09.50Del Oro
7.11Cameron Dean35-01.50Placer
8.12Isaiah Tautala34-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
8.11Tony Gonzalez34-06.00Placer
10.11Tanner Anderson34-04.50Placer
11.11Andrew Middleton34-01.00Union Mine
12.12Dominic Moon33-09.50Placer
13.12Dylan West33-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
14.11Ericson Reyes32-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.12James Gara32-08.00Bear River
16.12Josh Romero32-03.00Foothill (Sacramento)
17.11Nick Rohde32-02.00Placer
18.11Nuru Whitfield31-08.25Foothill (Sacramento)
19.12Anthony Gartner31-07.00Bear River
20.11Cameron Estroda27-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Zuniga39-07.00Union Mine
2.9Hunter Gasperhenderson39-05.50Union Mine
3.10Zack Jensen38-04.00Del Oro
4.10Christian Sauer36-00.00Del Oro
5.10James Hubbard34-09.50Placer
6.10Justin Greco34-03.00Bear River
7.10Lee Melbourne-weaver32-08.00Placer
8.10Josh Lyons32-05.00Del Oro
9.10Nick Ravetto32-02.00Union Mine
10.10Nathan Swisley31-00.00Placer
10.9Josh Bergeron31-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
12.10Kevin Stofleth28-07.50Placer
13.10Brian Sabins28-04.00Placer
14.9Justin Marchand28-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.9Tristen Skrabar27-00.00Placer
16.10Connor Rubio25-09.00Placer
17.9Brandon Pierson24-07.00Placer
18.10Ryan Talley18-08.50Placer
19.11Evan Riffey17-02.50Bear River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Dean114-00Placer
3.11Lance Burton111-09Placer
4.11Brandon Rinaldo109-09Placer
5.12Isaiah Tautala103-10Foothill (Sacramento)
6.12Cody L O'Sullivan103-06Del Oro
7.12Dominic Moon102-10Placer
8.12Kaj Niegmann101-07Placer
8.12James Gara101-07Bear River
11.11Ericson Reyes89-06Foothill (Sacramento)
12.11Tony Gonzalez88-10Placer
13.11Mike Stangland88-09Placer
14.12Josh Romero87-00Foothill (Sacramento)
15.11Nick Rohde84-07Placer
16.11Ulises Arellano83-09Placer
17.11Chris Vasquez83-08Union Mine
18.11Johnny Foley82-02Placer
19.11Andrew Middleton79-04Union Mine
20.12Dylan West74-07Foothill (Sacramento)
21.11Cameron Estroda74-03Foothill (Sacramento)
22.11Tanner Anderson68-09Placer
23.11Nuru Whitfield66-06Foothill (Sacramento)
24.12Angelo Pasquale59-08Del Oro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Swisley110-08Placer
2.10James Hubbard100-09Placer
3.10Cody Otten91-07Del Oro
4.10Lee Melbourne-weaver80-08Placer
5.10Kevin Stofleth77-05Placer
6.10Connor Rubio76-06Placer
7.9Brandon Pierson73-02Placer
8.10Brian Sabins72-03Placer
9.10Jared Catalano71-03Del Oro
10.9Tristen Skrabar70-09Placer
11.10Justin Voss65-08Del Oro
11.10Justin Greco65-08Bear River
13.9Josh Bergeron63-08Foothill (Sacramento)
14.9Justin Marchand56-02Foothill (Sacramento)
15.11Evan Riffey46-01Bear River
16.9Mitchell Ryan36-06Placer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Gotzmer5-10.00Placer
2.12Keith Quinn5-06.00Placer
2.12Luke Roberts5-06.00Placer
2.10Kevin Ralphs5-06.00Union Mine
5.12Kevin Duarte5-04.00Del Oro
6.11Luke Cardelli5-04.00Placer
7.12Wei-Lung Ho5-02.00Placer
7.11C.J. Olsen5-02.00Bear River
9.11Chris Ormes5-00.00Del Oro
12Brandon AcunaNHDel Oro
11Keith AllredNHDel Oro
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Dawson5-02.00Placer
2.9James Corbett5-00.00Del Oro
3.10Jalen Lewis5-00.00Placer
4.10Levi Griffith4-10.00Del Oro
5.10Cody Sosner4-10.00Placer
6.10Michael Darrough4-10.00Del Oro
7.9Patrick Dellwo4-10.00Placer
8.9Sean Giorgino4-08.00Del Oro
9.9Avery Brown4-08.00Placer
9Tyler BillNHPlacer
10Bronche JohnsonNHFoothill (Sacramento)
10John AllenNHFoothill (Sacramento)
9Johnathon TuttleNHDel Oro
9Dale OglesbyNHUnion Mine
10Beau BabcockNHPlacer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Roberts13-00.00Placer
2.11Brett O'Hair11-00.00Del Oro
3.11Jesse Stedman11-00.00Placer
4.12Kaj Niegmann10-06.00Placer
5.11Keith Allred10-06.00Del Oro
11Seth IssertellNHDel Oro
11Chris OrmesNHDel Oro
11Carl HughesNHUnion Mine
11Thomas HarariNHDel Oro
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Wyatt Santos9-06.00Placer
2.10John Hodge9-06.00Del Oro
3.10Beau Babcock9-00.00Placer
3.10Adam Petrul9-00.00Del Oro
5.9Patrick Dellwo8-06.00Placer
6.10Andrew Wong7-06.00Placer
9Avery BrownNHPlacer
9Christian BergerNHPlacer
9Kevin LeeNHPlacer
9Aaron BowmanNHPlacer
9James WardenNHUnion Mine
9Christian CunninghamNHPlacer
9Chandler NodderNHPlacer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Beau Bridge19-07.00Union Mine
2.12Keith Quinn18-08.00Placer
3.12Brandon Acuna17-11.00Del Oro
4.12Max Gotzmer17-09.00Placer
5.12Wei-Lung Ho17-05.00Placer
6.11Tyler Graves17-03.00Placer
7.11Brett Kessler17-01.00Del Oro
8.11Austin Carmouche16-09.00Del Oro
8.11Travis DeGlymes16-09.00Del Oro
10.11Anthony Hess16-05.00Placer
11.11Trevor Morgan16-02.00Union Mine
12.11Peter Ho15-11.00Placer
13.11David Daniel15-09.00Placer
14.11Ulises Arellano15-05.00Placer
15.12Samuel Jansrikesorn14-10.00Del Oro
16.11Cameron Ederer14-09.00Placer
17.12Alex Neifer11-06.00Del Oro
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Caleb Johnson17-06.00Bear River
2.9James Corbett16-08.00Del Oro
3.9Levi Sattler16-05.00Union Mine
4.9Dale Oglesby16-00.00Union Mine
5.10Nathan Chambers15-06.00Del Oro
6.10Ryan Dawson15-05.00Placer
8.10Beau Babcock15-03.00Placer
9.10Dillon Paris15-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.10Brian Williams15-01.00Union Mine
11.9Darin Yates15-00.00Union Mine
12.10Cody Sosner14-00.00Placer
13.9Chandler Nodder13-05.00Placer
14.10Chris James13-00.00Placer
15.9Sean Giorgino11-06.00Del Oro
16.9Christian Berger11-01.00Placer
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wei-Lung Ho39-07.00Placer
2.11Trevor Morgan36-04.00Union Mine
3.11Tyler Graves36-00.50Placer
4.12Brandon Acuna35-10.00Del Oro
5.12Kaj Niegmann35-04.00Placer
6.12Luke Roberts35-02.50Placer
7.11Chris Ormes34-10.00Del Oro
8.12Kevin Duarte34-09.00Del Oro
9.11Travis DeGlymes34-05.00Del Oro
10.11Keith Allred33-10.00Del Oro
11.12Samuel Jansrikesorn32-00.50Del Oro
12.11Peter Ho31-00.00Placer
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Allen37-08.00Foothill (Sacramento)
2.10Jalen Lewis35-08.50Placer
3.10Nick Giambruno34-10.00Del Oro
4.10Bronche Johnson34-05.00Foothill (Sacramento)
5.9Levi Sattler33-06.50Union Mine
6.10Ryan Dawson32-10.50Placer
7.10Brian Williams32-02.00Union Mine
8.9Patrick Dellwo28-11.00Placer
9.10Cody Sosner28-08.00Placer
10.9Kevin Lee26-07.50Placer
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault