Alma College Scottie Classic

Saturday, May 14, 2011
  Alma College - Bahlke Field, Alma - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 10:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Michigan - Division 2
ALMAAlma
BIRABig Rapids
CHIPChippewa Hills
CORUCorunna
GAYLGaylord
MPHSMt. Pleasant
STJSt Johns
Michigan - NCAA
AlmaAlma
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared Motley11.44aOkemos
2.11Tyler Clark11.54aTraverse City Central
3.12Zeke Famiano11.57aTraverse City West
4.12Ben Broad11.62aTraverse City Central
1.12Justin Currie11.72aBig Rapids
2.11Nick Dorn11.75aGrayling
5.10Trae Hill11.79aGaylord
3.10Jared Emerson11.85aChippewa Hills
4.12Aaron Daugherty11.94aBig Rapids
6.11Boone Marois11.95aTraverse City Central
5.12Tyler Bradshaw11.96aAlma
6.10Vinny Costanzo12.00aAlma
7.12Lennon Torres12.07aMt. Pleasant
8.12Sawyer Coleman12.08aSt Johns
1.12Sam Mayer12.09aSt Charles
7.11Shelby Mitchell12.10aShepherd
9.9Robert Hunter12.12aTraverse City West
2.10Kevin Pioszak12.15aBreckenridge
8.12Tyler Andrews12.21aCorunna
10.12Taylor Ladisky12.27aSt Johns
3.9Kevin Brownlie12.28aSt Charles
9.11Jon Bates12.28aBig Rapids
11.9Michael Tweh12.28aMt. Pleasant
10Naoki Teshima12.30aMidland H H Dow
10.9Austin Coleman12.36aAlma
4.11David Atkins12.37aSt Charles
12.12Jesse Schwartz12.37aTraverse City West
13.9Nick Kim12.50aOkemos
5.9Blake Reyes12.53aIthaca
11.11Cody Wiles12.53aShepherd
12.9Skyler Barnum12.57aChippewa Hills
14.10Antonio Povinelli12.57aMt. Pleasant
15.11Zach Bellaire12.62aOkemos
13.9Javier Rodriguez12.63aBenzie Central
14.10Corey Weaver12.69aBenzie Central
16.9Josh Ewart12.72aSt Johns
15.9Toren Sanchez12.84aShepherd
16.10James Wood12.85aChippewa Hills
6.9Justin Solis12.88aOnekama
7.11Ian Mclachlan12.90aBig Rapids Crossroad...
8.9Bryan Shaw12.91aIthaca
17.10Johnny Fattal13.02aCorunna
9.9Matt Castillo13.18aIthaca
10.11Luke Goenner13.25aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.9Ben Jamieson13.28aTraverse City St. Fr...
18.9Brenden Welte13.28aCorunna
12.10Korey Moomey13.52aFulton
13.10Dan Connolly13.64aTraverse City St. Fr...
14.10Kris Kohler14.20aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.10Logan Wayer14.35aBreckenridge
16.11Matt Neumann14.42aBreckenridge
17.12Dylon Meyer14.46aTraverse City St. Fr...
18.10Josh Eyer14.55aFulton
19.9William Connell16.07aBig Rapids Crossroad...
9Paul RuelleNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
12Zach AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Brett SalisburyNTHesperia
12Vince AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
10Prescott MyersNTFlint Powers Catholic
9David GillespieNTOnekama
11Hunter GroverNTFulton
10Brent ActonNTMidland H H Dow
11Tyler FogartyNTOnekama
12Antony RudelNTGaylord
11Chris MorrisNTBenzie Central
12Cody MyersNTGrayling
11Nick JohnsonNTMidland H H Dow
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zeke Famiano22.89aTraverse City West
1.12Justin Currie23.23aBig Rapids
2.12Ben Broad23.38aTraverse City Central
3.11Tyler Clark23.76aTraverse City Central
4.10Trae Hill23.83aGaylord
5.12Ben Klaver23.84aOkemos
2.12Seb San Miguel24.19aAlma
6.11Zac Shafer24.27aTraverse City West
7.12Jesse Schwartz24.40aTraverse City West
1.11Tyler Fogarty24.41aOnekama
8.12Jack Stevens24.44aTraverse City Central
9.12Lennon Torres24.45aMt. Pleasant
3.11Nick Dorn24.47aGrayling
10.11Joe Isler24.47aGaylord
2.11Nathan Bryan24.61aSt Charles
4.10Trent Karcher24.62aChippewa Hills
3.12Sam Mayer24.71aSt Charles
11.10Naoki Teshima24.77aMidland H H Dow
12.12Sawyer Coleman24.82aSt Johns
5.10Corey Weaver24.86aBenzie Central
6.12Tyler Andrews24.87aCorunna
6.10Vinny Costanzo24.87aAlma
4.12Matt Anderson25.06aHesperia
13.12Anthony Genia25.06aMt. Pleasant
14.10Cyril Bieri25.09aOkemos
15.12Taylor Ladisky25.17aSt Johns
8.12Shawn Schultz25.36aBenzie Central
16.9Josh Ewart25.38aSt Johns
9.10Corey Bock25.71aBenzie Central
5.12Jalen Carter25.76aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Nick Randall25.81aAlma
17.10Brian Weissen26.09aMt. Pleasant
6.9Kevin Brownlie26.16aSt Charles
18.11Caleb Tomes26.16aGaylord
11.10Joe Klumpp26.32aShepherd
7.9Tyler Spade26.54aFulton
12.9Cody Haddrill26.66aCorunna
13.11Johnny Wernette26.71aChippewa Hills
8.9Justin Solis26.81aOnekama
9.9Bryan Shaw26.84aIthaca
14.10Johnny Fattal26.86aCorunna
15.10James Wood26.91aChippewa Hills
10.10Zach Thum26.99aFulton
16.12Aaron Davidson27.02aShepherd
11.12Zach Ewer27.14aIthaca
12.9Blake Reyes27.25aIthaca
13.10Peter Salsbury27.61aBreckenridge
14.9Josh Sprague28.30aBig Rapids Crossroad...
15.9Anthony Haswell28.86aBreckenridge
16.10Tyler Dohm28.89aTraverse City St. Fr...
17.10Josh Eyer30.24aFulton
18.9Bobby Larson31.04aBreckenridge
19.9William Connell32.96aBig Rapids Crossroad...
11Idris HobdyNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Brett SalisburyNTHesperia
12Vince AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Adrian NormanNTOnekama
11Dietrich SmithNTMidland H H Dow
12Mike CherryNTHesperia
10Sonny MetokiNTBig Rapids
12Aaron DaughertyNTBig Rapids
12Cody MyersNTGrayling
11Jared MotleyNTOkemos
10Nick SullivanNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Drew GaryNTTraverse City St. Fr...
12John ZakrzewskiNTTraverse City St. Fr...
9Toren SanchezNTShepherd
10Kris KohlerNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zeke Famiano50.82aTraverse City West
2.12Billyle Alman51.29aOkemos
3.12Michael Finn52.12aMidland H H Dow
1.11Nathan Bryan53.11aSt Charles
4.10TJ Schwannecke53.19aTraverse City Central
1.10Vinny Costanzo53.46aAlma
2.11David Dantuma53.56aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.10Jared Emerson53.68aChippewa Hills
5.11Zac Shafer53.78aTraverse City West
6.11Cody Morris53.83aGaylord
7.12Jesse Schwartz53.88aTraverse City West
8.11Beruk Scarlett53.91aOkemos
3.11David Atkins53.98aSt Charles
4.12Jalen Carter54.10aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.10Gerrit Buist54.19aBenzie Central
9.11Jason Villarreal54.24aSt Johns
5.11Zach Reiber54.61aBreckenridge
10.12Sam Owens54.81aMidland H H Dow
4.10Evan Bigelow54.83aAlma
11.12Ross Williams55.01aTraverse City Central
12.11Colton Odykirk55.17aMt. Pleasant
5.12Adam Kyser55.18aShepherd
6.10Kevin Pioszak55.50aBreckenridge
6.10Latear Dukes55.52aChippewa Hills
7.12Shawn Schultz55.58aBenzie Central
13.11Matt Strandskov55.67aMt. Pleasant
7.12Ryan Pienta55.86aOnekama
8.10Kaleb Glowacki55.97aShepherd
8.10Jacob Barnes56.09aIthaca
9.12Spencer Terrell56.26aFlint Powers Catholic
10.10Jakob Phillips56.32aCorunna
14.10Nick Schlosser56.47aMt. Pleasant
11.9Cody Haddrill56.71aCorunna
15.11Mike Schafer57.00aSt Johns
9.10Layne Helms57.16aIthaca
10.11Jack Jamieson57.60aTraverse City St. Fr...
12.11Bruce Hubbard57.95aAlma
16.11Alex Bez58.02aOkemos
17.9Chris Brenton58.04aMidland H H Dow
13.11Chris Dickman58.08aShepherd
11.11Luke Goenner58.09aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14.9David Painter58.63aChippewa Hills
18.12Tyler Sugden58.63aGaylord
12.9Reilly Merrill59.56aOnekama
13.10Tyler Dohm59.84aTraverse City St. Fr...
14.12Rex Coffin1:00.04aFulton
15.12Marcus Lonn1:00.15aBenzie Central
19.11Garrett Sample1:00.44aSt Johns
15.10Drew Burke1:01.37aSt Charles
16.10Logan Wayer1:01.39aBreckenridge
17.9Nate Botma1:16.52aBig Rapids Crossroad...
18.11Josh Lane1:25.41aFulton
12Conor FermoyleNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12Mike CherryNTHesperia
10Curtis WilsonNTGrayling
9Bradley EddingtonNTTraverse City St. Fr...
11Boone MaroisNTTraverse City Central
9Chris BoggsNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Eric ChaseNTBig Rapids
9Kyle ParsleyNTBig Rapids
9Seth CapenNTIthaca
11Evan KorneliNTGrayling
10Prescott MyersNTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Tait52.3Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Aaron Tait52.4Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Colby Conklin54.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
11David Dantuma55.0Big Rapids Crossroad...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Tait1:58.82aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.12Nick Radionoff1:59.83aBenzie Central
1.10Nate Fischer2:00.88aGaylord
2.12Caleb Rhynard2:02.32aShepherd
2.12Aaron Tait2:02.89aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Ryen Keenan2:03.27aTraverse City Central
3.12Evan Cover2:03.84aTraverse City Central
3.10Gerrit Buist2:04.60aBenzie Central
4.12Kevin Jacob2:04.82aOkemos
5.10Johnny Ackley2:04.99aTraverse City Central
4.11Adam Sanchez2:05.24aAlma
5.12Sam Cole2:05.62aShepherd
6.12Tyler Sackett2:05.97aChippewa Hills
6.11Hunter Swogger2:06.75aTraverse City West
7.12Mitch Kohn2:07.97aShepherd
7.9Daniel Kroth2:08.68aOkemos
8.11Brad Clark2:09.00aTraverse City West
3.11Tyler Groenwald2:09.04aOnekama
4.12Travis Blake2:09.53aBig Rapids Crossroad...
9.12Michael Buiocchi2:10.30aOkemos
8.10Lupe Garza2:10.90aAlma
5.11Zach Reiber2:11.36aBreckenridge
10.9Collin Nurenberg2:11.48aSt Johns
9.10Reilly Quinn2:12.00aCorunna
10.10Tim DeJong2:12.43aAlma
6.10Brandon Atkins2:13.30aSt Charles
11.9Michael Hentemann2:13.57aSt Johns
12.9Alex Garvin2:14.52aTraverse City West
7.9Travess Smith2:14.67aHesperia
13.9Steven Green2:14.82aMt. Pleasant
11.11Mark Alvarado2:15.02aChippewa Hills
14.12Sam Owens2:15.47aMidland H H Dow
8.10Mark Mol2:16.22aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.11Heath Ahlers2:16.67aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.12Zach Felton2:16.84aMt. Pleasant
12.10Charles Piatt2:17.21aChippewa Hills
13.10Jakob Phillips2:17.99aCorunna
16.11Johnny Snyder2:18.06aSt Johns
10.9Shane Peterson2:18.59aOnekama
14.9Ismael Halaweh2:19.58aBenzie Central
15.12Andrew Gould2:19.81aFlint Powers Catholic
16.10Christopher Martinez2:21.11aFlint Powers Catholic
11.10Kurt Gulick2:21.93aBreckenridge
12.12Jacob Lambrecht2:24.00aIthaca
13.11Miguel Luna2:25.45aSt Charles
14.10Shaun Collin2:26.25aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.11Mike Woods2:31.40aTraverse City St. Fr...
16.12Cameron Ballien2:35.31aSt Charles
17.10Alik Helms2:35.64aIthaca
18.10Cody Gulick2:36.29aBreckenridge
19.10Charles Beck2:36.52aIthaca
17.9Gary Poortuliet2:40.03aBig Rapids
18.11Zach Tucker3:01.47aBig Rapids
11Trevor HendricksonDNFGrayling
12Gustav KhilstromDNFCorunna
12Reese HeilerDNFOnekama
12Michael StrattonDNFFlint Powers Catholic
12Stephen YorkDNFMidland H H Dow
11Daniel TzouDNFMidland H H Dow
12Connor TribeDQMt. Pleasant
10Lance MasserantDNFTraverse City St. Fr...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kyle Tait1:58.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Aaron Tait1:59.2Big Rapids Crossroad...
11David Dantuma1:59.7Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Colby Conklin2:02.5Big Rapids Crossroad...
9Collin Nurenberg2:07St Johns
9Andrew Hyatt2:09St Johns
9Michael Hentemann2:11St Johns
10Tyler Howard2:13St Johns
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Rhynard4:20.82aShepherd
1.12Kyle Tait4:21.35aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Matt Peacock4:26.72aHesperia
3.11Casey Voisin4:29.43aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.10Spencer Shellberg4:32.45aSt Johns
2.12Sam Cole4:35.70aShepherd
2.12Sebby Kucera4:36.45aTraverse City West
3.12Michael Stratton4:36.68aFlint Powers Catholic
4.12Aaron Tait4:37.97aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.12Kodiak Kollmeyer4:38.83aMidland H H Dow
4.11Daniel Tzou4:40.07aMidland H H Dow
5.9Kyle Dotterrer4:41.19aTraverse City Central
6.11Hunter Swogger4:41.94aTraverse City West
4.12Tyler Sackett4:42.39aChippewa Hills
7.12Michael Todd4:43.44aMt. Pleasant
8.9Andrew Hyatt4:45.39aSt Johns
9.12Matt Kulka4:46.81aTraverse City West
5.12Colby Conklin4:48.04aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Joseph Dabrowski4:49.11aOkemos
6.9Cooper Terry4:49.61aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.11Marcus Sura4:50.91aShepherd
11.12Carson Shaefer4:51.38aOkemos
12.10Cam Marshall4:51.81aTraverse City Central
6.10Chad Mrdeza4:51.97aFlint Powers Catholic
13.12Bryan Slocum4:52.23aGaylord
7.11William Huddleston4:52.95aBenzie Central
8.10Broderic Bender4:54.58aAlma
9.9Andrew Hayden4:55.13aBenzie Central
14.10Ian Callison4:56.08aGaylord
10.12Cale Felker4:57.45aCorunna
7.10Jesse Corbat4:58.20aBreckenridge
11.11Adam Sanchez4:58.27aAlma
12.11Beau Bremer4:58.32aCorunna
15.10Greg Parker5:00.89aOkemos
16.12Tom Rowley5:01.03aMt. Pleasant
13.12Brock Crystal5:02.24aChippewa Hills
14.9Ismael Halaweh5:02.65aBenzie Central
8.10Nate Partee5:03.39aBreckenridge
9.9Travess Smith5:04.02aHesperia
17.12Dave Rowley5:04.50aMt. Pleasant
10.10Brandon Atkins5:05.56aSt Charles
11.10Kaleb Baublitz5:06.37aIthaca
12.10Mark Mol5:06.82aTraverse City St. Fr...
15.10Christopher Martinez5:07.19aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9John Girven5:07.37aOnekama
18.12Evan Cover5:07.95aTraverse City Central
16.11Lukas Schroeder5:08.41aBig Rapids
17.11Charlie Morey5:09.54aAlma
18.10Ethan Goodman5:10.18aBig Rapids
14.10Kurt Gulick5:10.26aBreckenridge
15.12Jacob Lambrecht5:12.00aIthaca
19.10Chris Ryan5:20.04aGaylord
20.10Kyler VanWormer5:21.54aSt Johns
19.11Mark Alvarado5:28.40aChippewa Hills
21.11Luke Wejrowski5:29.39aMidland H H Dow
16.9John Schoedel5:32.64aOnekama
17.12Mark Chad5:35.82aSt Charles
18.10Greg Wallace5:40.21aTraverse City St. Fr...
19.11Dylan Guernsey5:43.90aFulton
20.10Josh Eyer5:44.85aFulton
21.10Matt Mahoney5:53.07aSt Charles
22.10Lance Masserant6:11.01aTraverse City St. Fr...
12Reese HeilerDNFOnekama
11Mike BieriDNFHesperia
12Brandon FrancisDNFCorunna
10Keanu QuintanaDNFGrayling
10Brent HeberlingDNFBig Rapids
11Fisher AnkneyDNFGrayling
9Jordan BulmerDNFGrayling
9Jim EnglishDNFMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9Collin ShawDNFIthaca
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sebby Kucera9:51.24aTraverse City West
2.12Ben Zank9:53.36aMidland H H Dow
1.11Jeff Cherry9:57.38aHesperia
3.12Tyler Fisk9:58.79aOkemos
1.12Michael Stratton10:03.77aFlint Powers Catholic
4.11Jonah Laursen10:03.81aTraverse City West
5.10Zach Wells10:08.88aMidland H H Dow
6.10Clayton Gould10:12.02aMidland H H Dow
7.12Matt Kulka10:12.17aTraverse City West
2.10Chad Mrdeza10:14.89aFlint Powers Catholic
8.9David McKinley10:15.55aOkemos
9.11Adam Waggoner10:17.55aTraverse City Central
10.12Joe Jones10:18.12aGaylord
11.10Spencer Shellberg10:21.43aSt Johns
3.11William Huddleston10:23.06aBenzie Central
2.10Stephen Merchant10:26.27aIthaca
4.10Broderic Bender10:28.12aAlma
12.11Matt Moss10:30.94aTraverse City Central
13.11Jake Pasternak10:31.04aGaylord
14.12Michael Todd10:31.59aMt. Pleasant
15.9Daniel Bartkowski10:33.94aOkemos
5.9Andrew Hayden10:34.12aBenzie Central
6.12Sean Reed10:35.66aFlint Powers Catholic
16.10Nicholas Tarsa10:35.80aTraverse City Central
3.9Cooper Terry10:40.18aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.10Charlend Howard10:40.30aGaylord
7.9Jake Morey10:41.94aAlma
4.10Nate Partee10:42.37aBreckenridge
5.11Michael Bolton10:44.61aHesperia
18.10Tyler Howard10:45.73aSt Johns
6.10Jesse Corbat10:46.26aBreckenridge
8.12Brock Crystal10:47.83aChippewa Hills
9.9Max Moreno-Gaft10:48.00aBenzie Central
9.9Max Moreno-Gaft10:48.26aBenzie Central
19.9Andrew Hyatt10:48.49aSt Johns
20.12Dave Rowley10:51.60aMt. Pleasant
10.11Charlie Morey10:53.30aAlma
7.10Kaleb Baublitz10:54.92aIthaca
8.9John Girven10:57.69aOnekama
9.10Kyle Gulick11:06.60aBreckenridge
21.12Tom Rowley11:09.00aMt. Pleasant
11.10Josh Hutchinson11:10.11aShepherd
12.11Lukas Schroeder11:10.76aBig Rapids
13.9Jordan Straus11:12.51aShepherd
14.11Andy Travis11:15.30aShepherd
10.12Charlie Stack11:18.79aIthaca
11.9John Schoedel11:20.57aOnekama
15.10Ethan Goodman11:22.22aBig Rapids
16.10Aaron Richard11:25.58aChippewa Hills
17.9Peyton Zigila11:51.37aGrayling
12.10Kyle Campbell11:53.32aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.11Ian Mclachlan11:59.71aBig Rapids Crossroad...
14.9Patrick Kettner12:00.56aBig Rapids Crossroad...
15.10Greg Wallace12:10.34aTraverse City St. Fr...
16.12Mark Chad12:32.46aSt Charles
17.10Matt Mahoney12:35.90aSt Charles
18.10Parker Sternberger12:43.44aOnekama
18.9Gary Poortuliet13:03.43aBig Rapids
19.9Nate Botma13:21.86aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Nick AmayaDNFGrayling
12Matt PeacockDNFHesperia
11Beau BremerDNFCorunna
12Brandon FrancisDNFCorunna
12Cale FelkerDNFCorunna
10Keanu QuintanaDNFGrayling
9Jim EnglishDNFMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Dylan GuernseyDNFFulton
11Mike WoodsDNFTraverse City St. Fr...
11Alex WoodDNFChippewa Hills
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chaz Bradshaw15.48aAlma
1.12Tyler Larsen16.13aSt Charles
1.12Spencer Potter16.45aTraverse City Central
2.11Denny Hodge16.49aOkemos
3.11Sem Novikov16.62aTraverse City Central
4.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.73aTraverse City Central
5.12Andrew Frank17.13aMidland H H Dow
2.12Josiah Myers17.22aBenzie Central
6.12Kylan Vanderpool17.29aMt. Pleasant
7.11Ian Horne17.63aOkemos
2.12Nick Pendell17.66aIthaca
3.11Shiloh McCulley17.86aBenzie Central
4.12Jordan Zimmer18.07aShepherd
5.10Andrew Mahaffey18.09aChippewa Hills
8.11Gordon Hoyem18.11aGaylord
6.11Addam Davidson18.17aShepherd
7.9Austin Coleman18.35aAlma
8.11Garrett Ruess18.62aCorunna
9.10Jordan Young18.64aCorunna
10.10Scott Parkinson18.74aGrayling
11.11Nathan Lalk19.04aChippewa Hills
9.10Derrick Diver19.29aTraverse City West
3.12Lewis Bartlett19.34aOnekama
10.11Brett Wreggelsworth19.34aSt Johns
12.10Miguel Prieto19.34aAlma
12Jordan Bates19.45aHesperia
13.12Ben Randle19.47aBig Rapids
11.10Cameron Taylor19.57aGaylord
12.10Brian Weissen19.61aMt. Pleasant
14.9Connor Fitzgerald19.63aCorunna
15.10Jakob Hall19.67aShepherd
16.11T.J. Martinez19.69aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Matt Yeagley19.74aMt. Pleasant
4.10Jared Evers19.89aIthaca
5.11James Loachridge20.24aSt Charles
17.12Martin Unaeze20.29aBig Rapids
14.9Cameron Legg20.78aSt Johns
15.10Kyle Ringwelski20.80aTraverse City West
16.11Keenan Noyes20.86aOkemos
18.9Cameron Ghering21.13aBenzie Central
6.9Josh Sprague21.38aBig Rapids Crossroad...
17.10Jonathan Rosendale21.45aSt Johns
18.10Tyler Johnson21.73aTraverse City West
7.10Daniel Brewer21.90aIthaca
8.9Jake Partee22.61aBreckenridge
11Idris HobdyNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Ty CoonrodNTGaylord
9Felipe HaddadNTMidland H H Dow
12John EllisNTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Rucker41.02aOkemos
1.11Chaz Bradshaw41.37aAlma
2.12Kylan Vanderpool41.94aMt. Pleasant
3.12Spencer Potter42.29aTraverse City Central
1.12Tyler Larsen42.83aSt Charles
2.12Jordan Zimmer42.99aShepherd
4.11Kevin Leahy43.34aTraverse City Central
5.10Brian Weissen43.36aMt. Pleasant
3.9Austin Coleman43.49aAlma
6.11Denny Hodge43.76aOkemos
4.11Shiloh McCulley44.36aBenzie Central
7.11Keenan Noyes44.39aOkemos
8.12Andrew Frank44.44aMidland H H Dow
9.11Dylan Waskiewicz44.46aTraverse City Central
10.11Gordon Hoyem44.63aGaylord
5.12Josiah Myers44.64aBenzie Central
11.10Derrick Diver44.64aTraverse City West
6.10Miguel Prieto45.28aAlma
2.12Nick Pendell45.80aIthaca
7.11Garrett Ruess45.90aCorunna
12.10Josh Horny46.43aMidland H H Dow
13.12Tom Rowley46.65aMt. Pleasant
8.10Andrew Mahaffey46.83aChippewa Hills
3.12Lewis Bartlett46.99aOnekama
9.10Scott Parkinson47.37aGrayling
10.11Johnny Wernette47.81aChippewa Hills
14.10Spencer Montcastle47.81aTraverse City West
15.10Cameron Taylor48.21aGaylord
4.11James Loachridge48.40aSt Charles
16.10Jonathan Rosendale48.42aSt Johns
17.11Brett Wreggelsworth48.49aSt Johns
11.11Nathan Lalk49.17aChippewa Hills
12.11T.J. Martinez49.27aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Andrew Sura49.61aShepherd
14.9Connor Fitzgerald49.89aCorunna
18.10Kyle Ringwelski50.76aTraverse City West
5.9Jake Partee51.59aBreckenridge
6.12Nam Nguyen51.83aBig Rapids Crossroad...
7.10Peter Salsbury51.99aBreckenridge
8.9AJ Williams52.81aSt Charles
9.9Josh Sprague53.48aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Devin Hartnagle53.53aBreckenridge
15.9Christian Dilas54.73aBenzie Central
16.12Martin Unaeze55.02aBig Rapids
11.10Daniel Brewer56.38aIthaca
10John KellyNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Ty CoonrodNTGaylord
10Jordan YoungNTCorunna
12John EllisNTFlint Powers Catholic
10Jared EversNTIthaca
11Nate FeldpauschNTSt Johns
11Addam DavidsonNTShepherd
12John ZakrzewskiNTTraverse City St. Fr...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Clark
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
44.00aTraverse City Central
1.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
44.00aOkemos
1.-Chaz Bradshaw
Dillon Carr
Tyler Bradshaw
Seb San Miguel
44.75aAlma
3.-Trae Hill
Joe Isler
Antony Rudel
Cody Morris
45.73aGaylord
4.-Sawyer Coleman
Taylor Ladisky
Josh Ewart
TJ Havens
45.74aSt Johns
1.-Nathan Bryan
Mike Spannagel
Tyler Larsen
Sam Mayer
46.17aSt Charles
5.-Anthony Genia
Ryan Odykirk
Lennon Torres
Michael Tweh
46.43aMt. Pleasant
2.-Jordan Zimmer
Cody Wiles
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
46.50aShepherd
3.-Corey Weaver
Shawn Schultz
Corey Bock
Javier Rodriguez
46.58aBenzie Central
4.-Skyler Barnum
Trent Karcher
Lateer Dukes
Andrew Mahaffey
47.07aChippewa Hills
2.-Blake Reyes
Brian Shaw
Ryan Fairchild
Zach Ewer
47.29aIthaca
5.-Cody Haddrill
Johnny Fattal
Josh Fattal
Josh Osika
47.63aCorunna
6.-Robert Hunter
Spencer Montcastle
Tyler Johnson
Devyn Powell
48.63aTraverse City West
3.-Travis Blake
Ian Mclachlan
Nam Nguyen
Paul Ruelle
50.01aBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.-Hunter Grover
Tyler Spade
Jake Knight
Zach Thum
50.10aFulton
5.-Reilly Merrill
Justin Solis
Austin Griener
Seth Harrington
51.51aOnekama
6.-Dan Connolly
Tyler Dohn
Ben Jamieson
Dylon Meyer
51.97aTraverse City St. Fr...
7.-Peter Salsbury
Logan Wayer
Anthony Haswell
Matt Neumann
52.24aBreckenridge
-Martin Unaeze
Sonny Metoki
Robert Green
Jon Bates
NTBig Rapids
-Zach Adams
John Kelly
Prescott Myers
Nick Sullivan
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Nick Dorn
Curtis Wilson
Evan Korneli
Cody Myers
NTGrayling
-Brent Acton
Andrew Frank
Jon Russell
Naoki Teshima
NTMidland H H Dow
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
1:30.81aOkemos
2.-Tyler Clark
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
1:31.97aTraverse City Central
1.-Tyler Bradshaw
Dillon Carr
Tim DeJong
Seb San Miguel
1:33.09aAlma
3.-Brian Weissen
Anthony Genia
Colton Odykirk
Lennon Torres
1:35.69aMt. Pleasant
4.-Trae Hill
Joe Isler
Cody Morris
Caleb Tomes
1:35.98aGaylord
5.-Naoki Teshima
Michael Finn
Joel Miller
Dietrich Smith
1:36.02aMidland H H Dow
2.-Nick Radionoff
Corey Weaver
Shiloh McCulley
Corey Bock
1:36.61aBenzie Central
6.-Nate Castor
Spencer Montcastle
Robert Hunter
Tyler Johnson
1:38.38aTraverse City West
3.-Jordan Zimmer
Toren Sanchez
Mitch Kohn
Shelby Mitchell
1:39.05aShepherd
4.-Martin Unaeze
Robert Green
Jon Bates
Sonny Metoki
1:39.61aBig Rapids
5.-Josh Osika
Logan Rodgers
Josh Fattal
Tyler Andrews
1:40.48aCorunna
-Blake Reyes
Jacob Barnes
Ryan Fairchild
Zach Ewer
1:41.08aIthaca
7.-TJ Havens
Dillan Scruggs
Ben Thelen
Tyler Curtis
1:41.20aSt Johns
1.-Kevin Brownlie
Parker Davenport
Drew Burke
Mike Spannagel
1:41.59aSt Charles
2.-Jalen Carter
Ian Mclachlan
Nam Nguyen
David Dantuma
1:41.63aBig Rapids Crossroad...
6.-Johnny Wernette
Luke Werenette
James Woods
David Painter
1:43.25aChippewa Hills
3.-Devin Hartnagle
Logan Wayer
Anthony Haswell
Kevin Pioszak
1:45.24aBreckenridge
4.-Rex Coffin
Nich Sopocy
Joel Gillespie
Erich Seida
1:47.69aFulton
-Justin Solis
Reilly Merrill
Austin Griener
Seth Harrington
1:53.00aOnekama
-Zach Adams
Idris Hobdy
John Ellis
Nick Sullivan
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Nick Dorn
Curtis Wilson
Evan Korneli
Cody Myers
NTGrayling
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Billyle Alman
Devin Rucker
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
3:30.60aOkemos
1.-Evan Cover
Dylan Waskiewicz
Ryen Keenan
Tj Schwannecke
3:32.92aTraverse City Central
1.-Kyle Tait
Colby Conklin
Aaron Tait
David Dantuma
3:34.07aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.-Dillon Carr
Vinny Costanzo
Tim DeJong
Seb San Miguel
3:34.92aAlma
2.-Colton Odykirk
Connor Tribe
Ryan Odykirk
Kylan Vanderpool
3:37.40aMt. Pleasant
2.-Nick Radionoff
Shawn Schultz
Gerrit Buist
Josiah Myers
3:39.83aBenzie Central
3.-Tyler Johnson
Jesse Schwartz
Zack Shafer
Zeke Famiano
3:40.83aTraverse City West
3.-Sam Cole
Caleb Rhynard
Mitch Kohn
Adam Kyser
3:42.16aShepherd
4.-Nate Fischer
Caleb Tomes
Cody Morris
Tyler Sugden
3:43.16aGaylord
2.-Nathan Bryan
Brandon Atkins
Drew Burke
David Atkins
3:44.66aSt Charles
4.-Lateer Dukes
Jared Emerson
Trent Karcher
Tyler Sackett
3:46.60aChippewa Hills
3.-Ryan Pienta
Tyler Fogarty
Tyler Groenwald
Adrian Norman
3:47.38aOnekama
5.-Michael Hentemann
Mike Schafer
Jason Villarreal
Collin Nurenberg
3:48.09aSt Johns
4.-Heath Ahlers
Casey Voisin
Luke Goenner
Conor Fermoyle
3:49.12aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.-Reilly Quinn
Garrett Ruess
Jakob Phillips
Josh Osika
3:50.76aCorunna
5.-Zach Reiber
Nate Partee
Devin Hartnagle
Kevin Pioszak
3:53.46aBreckenridge
6.-Alik Helms
Layne Helms
Kaleb Coston
Jacob Barnes
3:53.61aIthaca
7.-Collin Alpers
Jack Jamieson
Mark Mol
John Zakrzewski
3:55.56aTraverse City St. Fr...
-Sam Owens
Michael Finn
Andrew Frank
Chris Brenton
NTMidland H H Dow
-Relay Team NTBig Rapids
-Rex Coffin
Tyler Spade
Joel Gillespie
Zach Thum
NTFulton
-James Franklin
Spencer Terrell
Prescott Myers
T.J. Martinez
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Evan Korneli
Jordan Bulmer
Scott Parkinson
Curtis Wilson
NTGrayling
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colby Conklin
Kyle Tait
Aaron Tait
David Dantuma
7:59.41aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.-Ben Zank
Michael Finn
Kodiak Kollmeyer
Daniel Tzou
8:01.88aMidland H H Dow
2.-Johnny Ackley
Vatsana Phenkhamkip
Evan Cover
Ryen Keenan
8:17.65aTraverse City Central
1.-Nick Radionoff
Gerrit Buist
William Huddleston
Josiah Myers
8:20.53aBenzie Central
2.-Broderic Bender
Lupe Garza
Adam Sanchez
Tim DeJong
8:20.77aAlma
3.-Sam Dickinson
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
Daniel Kroth
8:20.78aOkemos
4.-Sebby Kucera
Jonah Laursen
Hunter Swogger
Matt Kulka
8:23.42aTraverse City West
2.-Michael Bolton
Jeff Cherry
Travess Smith
Matt Peacock
8:37.40aHesperia
5.-Connor Tribe
Zach Felton
Ryan Odykirk
Steven Green
8:38.70aMt. Pleasant
3.-Ryan Pienta
Tyler Groenwald
Reese Heiler
Shane Peterson
8:41.24aOnekama
4.-Kyle Gulick
Nate Partee
Kurt Gulick
Zach Reiber
8:51.13aBreckenridge
3.-Reilly Quinn
Jakob Phillips
Kevin Downer
Justin Buchholcz
8:55.64aCorunna
4.-Mark Alverado
Charles Piatt
Brock Crystal
David Painter
8:56.54aChippewa Hills
5.-Kaleb Baublitz
Kaleb Coston
Layne Helms
Alik Helms
9:05.65aIthaca
6.-Michael Hentemann
Drew Hyatt
Collin Nurenberg
Tyler Howard
9:06.55aSt Johns
6.-Kyle Campbell
Cooper Terry
Shaun Collin
Heath Ahlers
9:11.27aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.-Adam Kyser
Joshua Ericksen
James Newman
Jacob Pifer
9:30.82aShepherd
7.-Brandon Atkins
Miguel Luna
Mark Chad
Cameron Ballien
9:42.10aSt Charles
-Collin Alpers
Jack Jamieson
Mark Mol
Lance Masserant
NTTraverse City St. Fr...
-Andrew Gould
Chad Mrdeza
Michael Stratton
Sean Reed
NTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.12Dakota Price43'10.00Fulton
9.11Hunter Grover35'06.00Fulton
11.11Joel Parker34'02.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.9Cole Younger30'09.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
19.10Korey Moomey28'01.00Fulton
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jalen Schlachter51-04.00Corunna
1.11Ian Horne50-02.00Okemos
2.12Jake Fisher47-11.00Traverse City West
3.12Nick Alpers46-08.00Traverse City Central
4.12Tyler Lemke46-01.50Mt. Pleasant
5.12Scott Ketchum45-07.00St Johns
1.12Austin Smith44-09.00Breckenridge
2.11Alex Barron43-08.00Chippewa Hills
6.11Taylor Moton42-11.50Okemos
3.10Shalen McIntyer42-10.00Big Rapids
7.12Andrew Dean42-10.00Traverse City West
3.9Trevor Coblentz42-03.00Ithaca
8.12Jon Russell42-03.00Midland H H Dow
4.12Ben Randle41-11.50Big Rapids
5.11Cole Woods41-08.50Alma
9.12Chris Varner41-00.25Midland H H Dow
9.12Scott Rademacher41-00.25Traverse City Central
11.9Peter Torres40-08.00Okemos
4.10Jared Evers40-01.50Ithaca
6.11Quinton Merrill39-08.50Chippewa Hills
5.12Tyler Larsen39-02.50St Charles
7.11Chris Morris39-01.50Benzie Central
6.12Raul Torres39-01.00Onekama
8.12Levi Mehl38-08.50Big Rapids
12.10Matt Keller38-02.50Mt. Pleasant
13.10Nick Whiting38-01.50Traverse City West
14.9John Piatek37-11.50Traverse City Central
14.11Trevor Wilson37-11.50Mt. Pleasant
9.10Riley Speers37-09.50Corunna
10.11Micheal Farrison37-08.50Shepherd
16.10Devin Smith37-06.50St Johns
7.12Mike Spannagel37-03.50St Charles
11.10Vincent Palazeti37-03.00Flint Powers Catholic
12.11Dylan Brown37-01.50Alma
13.10Eric Hillard37-00.50Chippewa Hills
14.10Travis Holler36-11.50Corunna
8.12Steven Glynn36-05.50Ithaca
15.11Ryan Randall35-09.00Grayling
16.10Tyler Brecht34-11.50Alma
10.11Ryan Lowe34-10.50Breckenridge
17.12Coy Mielkie33-08.50Shepherd
12.11Ryan Satkowiak33-06.00St Charles
18.10Derek Trecha33-05.00Flint Powers Catholic
19.10Mick Fenton32-10.50Shepherd
13.10McKenzie Norconk31-10.50Traverse City St. Fr...
14.12Dylon Meyer31-02.00Traverse City St. Fr...
20.10Cody Larkin29-07.50Flint Powers Catholic
16.12Loren Rose29-00.00Breckenridge
17.9John Curtin28-11.00Onekama
18.10Dan Connolly28-04.50Traverse City St. Fr...
21.12Ryan Teeple28-02.00Grayling
22.9Kyle Louisignau27-11.50Benzie Central
20.9William Connell25-07.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
23.9Tom Fries24-09.25Benzie Central
21.9Dan Misical20-07.50Onekama
22.9Paul Ruelle16-04.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
23.9Nate Botma14-02.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
11Griffin DeanNDGrayling
12Peter CramptonNDMidland H H Dow
10Andrew KalemberNDGaylord
10Robb HansenNDGaylord
12Cody WolevarNDHesperia
12Trevor StempkyNDGaylord
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
3.12Dakota Price113'04Fulton
4.10Jake Knight112'03Fulton
7.10Travis Holler103'11Corunna
15.10Riley Speers90'03Corunna
19.11Hunter Grover62'00Fulton
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Kostrzewa153-05Traverse City West
2.11Ian Horne141-09Okemos
3.12Scott Ketchum140-10St Johns
1.11Cole Woods138-07Alma
4.12Nick Alpers136-02Traverse City Central
2.11Chris Morris129-09Benzie Central
5.11Nick Richardson121-08Traverse City West
6.10Will McGrath119-08Okemos
7.10Devin Smith119-04St Johns
8.11Trevor Wilson118-04Mt. Pleasant
3.11Alex Barron117-02Chippewa Hills
1.12Austin Smith116-09Breckenridge
2.11Joel Parker116-01Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Ben Randle115-03Big Rapids
5.10Derek Trecha113-07Flint Powers Catholic
9.12Tyler Lemke113-00Mt. Pleasant
10.12Scott Rademacher111-02Traverse City Central
6.-Chris Gonzalez109-10Flint Powers Catholic
11.10Cyril Bieri109-00Okemos
12.12Jake Fisher107-09Traverse City West
13.10Matt Keller106-04Mt. Pleasant
14.9John Piatek104-04Traverse City Central
8.11Jeff Sherman103-11Chippewa Hills
9.11Quinton Merrill103-07Chippewa Hills
5.11Devin Hartnagle102-10Breckenridge
6.9Cole Younger102-02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.12Coy Mielkie101-03Shepherd
7.10McKenzie Norconk101-02Traverse City St. Fr...
8.12Raul Torres100-04Onekama
9.12Steven Glynn99-02Ithaca
11.12Sam Morey99-01Alma
12.9Dominick Taylor99-00Big Rapids
10.12Mike Spannagel97-06St Charles
11.12Cameron Ballien94-11St Charles
13.10Mick Fenton94-11Shepherd
14.9Tom Fries91-00Benzie Central
16.11Griffin Dean89-03Grayling
15.9Chase McNamara88-04Midland H H Dow
17.9Kyle Louisignau88-03Benzie Central
12.11Ryan Lowe85-02Breckenridge
18.11Ryan Randall85-02Grayling
13.10Dan Connolly85-00Traverse City St. Fr...
14.9Trevor Coblentz84-02Ithaca
15.12Josh Giles83-09Ithaca
19.11Cody Knollenberg81-00Shepherd
16.9Paul Ruelle79-01Big Rapids Crossroad...
17.11Drew Gary77-05Traverse City St. Fr...
18.9John Curtin71-04Onekama
20.9Clayton Carr67-02Alma
19.12Travis Blake62-00Big Rapids Crossroad...
21.9William Connell61-02Big Rapids Crossroad...
21.12Ryan Teeple60-04Grayling
22.9Chris Koenigsknecht59-06Flint Powers Catholic
22.9Dan Misical49-02Onekama
23.9Nolan Thornton47-05St Charles
24.9Nate Botma30-02Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Levi MehlNDBig Rapids
12Keith CarleyNDIthaca
12Cody WolevarNDHesperia
12Trevor StempkyNDGaylord
10Andrew KalemberNDGaylord
10Robb HansenNDGaylord
11Clark BelangerNDTraverse City Central
12Chris VarnerNDMidland H H Dow
12Jon RussellNDMidland H H Dow
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Owen Hughes6-10.00Okemos
1.12Aaron Daugherty6-05.00Big Rapids
2.12Dillon Carr6-01.00Alma
2.12Antony Rudel5-11.00Gaylord
1.12Nick Pendell5-07.00Ithaca
1.12Conor Fermoyle5-07.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.11Denny Hodge5-07.00Okemos
3.11Chad Duncan5-07.00Alma
3.11Nate Feldpausch5-07.00St Johns
3.9Aaron Taylor5-07.00Traverse City Central
3.10Drew Burke5-04.00St Charles
3.12Lewis Bartlett5-04.00Onekama
4.9Toren Sanchez5-04.00Shepherd
6.10Reice Hart5-04.00Mt. Pleasant
6.10Jeremiah Williams5-04.00Traverse City West
6.12Stephen York5-04.00Midland H H Dow
6.11Craig Richardson5-04.00Gaylord
6.11Trevor Huff5-04.00Gaylord
5.11Collin Alpers4-08.00Traverse City St. Fr...
5.11James Loachridge4-08.00St Charles
5.9Andrew Sura4-08.00Shepherd
5.10Scott Parkinson4-08.00Grayling
5.10Josh Osika4'08.00Corunna
5.11Kevin Downer4-08.00Corunna
5.11Bruce Hubbard4-08.00Alma
5.9Drew Byrd4-08.00Benzie Central
5.9Logan Rodgers4-08.00Corunna
11.9Steven Green4-08.00Mt. Pleasant
11.9Matt Yeagley4-08.00Mt. Pleasant
11.10Devin Simon4-08.00St Johns
11.9Connor Hanson4-08.00Traverse City Central
11.12Mike Kostic4-08.00Traverse City Central
11.10Nate Castor4-08.00Traverse City West
11.10Spencer Montcastle4-08.00Traverse City West
11.10Ben Thelen4-08.00St Johns
9James MooreNHOkemos
12Zach EwerNHIthaca
10Jared FeketeNHBenzie Central
11Idris HobdyNHFlint Powers Catholic
12Elvin WalkerNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Hunter ClasenNHBenzie Central
9Seth HarringtonNHOnekama
11Adrian NormanNHOnekama
12Vince AdamsNHFlint Powers Catholic
10Korey MoomeyNHFulton
11Nick OriedoNHMidland H H Dow
12Luke WerenetteNHChippewa Hills
10Latear DukesNHChippewa Hills
12Peter CramptonNHMidland H H Dow
12Adam KyserNHShepherd
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bates13-05.00Hesperia
1.11Ryan Gemmell12-11.00Traverse City Central
1.12Luke Werenette12-05.00Chippewa Hills
2.11Tyler Fogarty11-03.00Onekama
2.10Ian Rudel10-02.00Gaylord
2.10Ayrton Fineout10-02.00Okemos
2.12Jake Melichar10-02.00Traverse City West
2.11Mike Schafer10-02.00St Johns
2.10Andrew Mahaffey9-06.00Chippewa Hills
6.12Kyle Schaub9-06.00Traverse City West
6.12Jake Labean9-06.00Gaylord
6.9Joel Miller9-06.00Midland H H Dow
3.11Dakota Chapman8-00.00Benzie Central
3.10Nick Randall8-00.00Alma
3.11Johnny Wernette8-00.00Chippewa Hills
3.10Josh Hutchinson8-00.00Shepherd
3.9Kellen Goggins8-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
3.9Jeffrey Krager8-00.00Big Rapids
3.9Tristan Guibord8-00.00Big Rapids
3.10Jared Fekete8-00.00Benzie Central
9.11Ben Roberson8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
9.10Grant Wicks8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
9.10Connor Brady8-00.00Traverse City Central
9.11Brett Wreggelsworth8-00.00St Johns
9.12Nabeel Kasim8-00.00Okemos
11Keenan NoyesNHOkemos
12Tyler HuntressNHMidland H H Dow
12Toby BuckleyNHMidland H H Dow
10Lupe GarzaNHAlma
12Tyler SugdenNHGaylord
10Keanu QuintanaNHGrayling
10Andrew BennNHAlma
11Justin BuchholzNHCorunna
10Josh JonesNHCorunna
11Allen CuillaNHCorunna
10Connor BeckerNHTraverse City Central
11Jack JamiesonNHTraverse City St. Fr...
9Ben JamiesonNHTraverse City St. Fr...
11Ryan OdykirkNHMt. Pleasant
11Tyler KellyNHShepherd
11Addam DavidsonNHShepherd
11Erich SeidaNHFulton
9Connor PriestNHTraverse City West
9Christian DilasNHBenzie Central
12Josh MillerNHBig Rapids
10Nick AmayaNHGrayling
9daniel BloinkNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Chris KoenigsknechtNHFlint Powers Catholic
11Fisher AnkneyNHGrayling
9Baylee StonemanNHBreckenridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Daugherty20-11.00Big Rapids
1.12Conor Fermoyle19-11.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.12Owen Hughes19-10.00Okemos
2.10Jared Emerson19-04.50Chippewa Hills
2.11Kevin Kelm19-02.75Traverse City Central
3.11Sem Novikov19-01.00Traverse City Central
4.11Colton Odykirk18-11.50Mt. Pleasant
4.9Steven Green18-11.50Mt. Pleasant
3.12Luke Werenette18-11.25Chippewa Hills
4.10Corey Bock18-08.75Benzie Central
2.12Zach Ewer18-04.25Ithaca
6.12Ben Klaver18-00.00Okemos
7.9Aaron Taylor17-08.25Traverse City Central
8.11Denny Hodge17-07.75Okemos
9.11Zac Shafer17-07.00Traverse City West
5.11Shiloh McCulley17-02.50Benzie Central
3.9Blake Reyes17-02.25Ithaca
6.9Toren Sanchez17'02.00Shepherd
4.11Parker Davenport17-00.00St Charles
7.11Chad Duncan16-11.50Alma
7.9Javier Rodriguez16-11.50Benzie Central
10.10Jeremiah Williams16-11.00Traverse City West
5.12Jalen Carter16-09.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
9.10Justin McClelland16-08.00Big Rapids
6.12Nick Pendell16-06.75Ithaca
6.10DJ Spannagel16-06.75St Charles
8.12Sam Mayer16-06.25St Charles
11.11Chris Crenshaw16-06.25Gaylord
10.9Austin Coleman16-01.25Alma
11.9Branden Park15-11.00Corunna
12.9Brenden Welte15-10.50Corunna
12.10Nate Castor15-10.25Traverse City West
9.12Nam Nguyen15-10.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Collin Alpers15-07.75Traverse City St. Fr...
13.11Kevin Downer15-03.25Corunna
13.11Matt Strandskov15-01.50Mt. Pleasant
11.9Tyler Spade14-10.25Fulton
12.9Josh Sprague14-08.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
13.11Matt Neumann14-07.00Breckenridge
14.9Ben Jamieson14-04.25Traverse City St. Fr...
14.10Joe Klumpp14-03.50Shepherd
14.12Tyler Bradshaw14-03.50Alma
15.9Anthony Haswell14-01.25Breckenridge
16.10Josh Eyer13-02.50Fulton
17.10Zach Thum13-01.00Fulton
18.9Bobby Larson11-06.25Breckenridge
16.10Trent Karcher10-07.00Chippewa Hills
11Nate FeldpauschNDSt Johns
12Sawyer ColemanNDSt Johns
12Taylor LadiskyNDSt Johns
9Joel MillerNDMidland H H Dow
10Alan WestNDMidland H H Dow
11Cody WilesNDShepherd
11Gordon HoyemNDGaylord
10Nick SullivanNDFlint Powers Catholic
11Joe IslerNDGaylord
12Zach AdamsNDFlint Powers Catholic
9Jordan BulmerNDGrayling
12Nicolas HeldNDGrayling
11Ryan RandallNDGrayling
9Eric ChaseNDBig Rapids
11Adrian NormanNDOnekama
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsie Williams12.97aSt Charles
1.12Allie Fox13.24aSt Johns
2.10Jenna Sampson13.44aMidland H H Dow
1.10Kendle Zalesak13.75aShepherd
1.12Cady Sandel13.75aShepherd
2.9Stephanie Hutchins13.81aBig Rapids
2.12Hannah Hovey14.05aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.10Maggie Abood14.05aOkemos
4.12Katie Darling14.11aTraverse City Central
5.11Brianna Podsaid14.11aTraverse City Central
6.12Danielle Brzezinski14.12aTraverse City West
3.9Nisha Collins14.14aOnekama
4.12Danielle Bott14.16aTraverse City St. Fr...
7.12Lizzie Staples14.18aMt. Pleasant
3.9Cici Bouchard14.21aAlma
4.9Alikay Hamilton14.24aBenzie Central
5.11Sam Hansen14.35aGrayling
8.12Sydney Flaminio14.36aMidland H H Dow
6.12Renee Humphrey14.39aChippewa Hills
9.9Deagan Geambroski14.41aMt. Pleasant
7.9Hannah Yesmunt14.43aShepherd
7.12Jenna Moeggenborg14.43aShepherd
5.11Jacklyn Yates14.49aHesperia
8.10Alesha Hall14.55aShepherd
10.11Annie Jacobites14.55aGaylord
9.12Jamie Lumsden14.58aCorunna
11.11Maggie Craig14.58aMidland H H Dow
12.11Lauren Brennan14.60aTraverse City Central
6.12Angela McCarry14.65aSt Charles
10.10Stanna Dorn14.66aGrayling
11.12Kristina McCoy14.67aFlint Powers Catholic
7.11Ashley Soller14.85aBig Rapids Crossroad...
13.9Noelle Sieloff14.87aTraverse City West
12.10Shannon Slasor14.90aChippewa Hills
13.9Jasmin McGarrah14.92aBig Rapids
14.9Mariah Timmons14.93aOkemos
14.10Katie Rae15.05aBig Rapids
15.9Brooklyn Patterson15.05aOkemos
16.10Emily Patrick15.05aGaylord
15.10Amanda Moreno15.18aAlma
17.9Hannah Oliver15.19aTraverse City West
8.9Kelsey Sorenson15.25aIthaca
16.10Nicole Van Fletteren15.25aCorunna
17.9Paige Sauer15.31aBenzie Central
17.12Cassidy Coleman15.31aBenzie Central
9.10Krissi Dressler15.36aTraverse City St. Fr...
18.11Becca McBryde15.40aMt. Pleasant
10.9Lydia Arthur15.49aTraverse City St. Fr...
11.9Jessica Gable15.56aIthaca
18.10Kiley Simon15.69aChippewa Hills
12.11Meg McDermott15.88aFulton
13.10Hanna Fischer15.96aFulton
14.9Bryanna Danjin16.28aSt Charles
15.12Lynda Tang16.40aBig Rapids Crossroad...
16.10Mikayla Bajtka18.87aOnekama
17.9Erika Campbell19.07aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9Brianne DraperNTIthaca
9Jessica CameronNTCorunna
9Dominique LindererNTGrayling
10Rachel SmithNTSt Johns
9Ashley TerpeningNTSt Johns
12Marika GrabowskiNTBenzie Central
12Caitlin WoolenNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Breanna FinkNTOnekama
12K OlsonNTGaylord
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauren Buckel27.89aTraverse City St. Fr...
1.9Kimmy Bilinski27.95aTraverse City West
2.10Jenna Sampson27.97aMidland H H Dow
3.11Lexi Mielke28.37aMt. Pleasant
4.11Kara Palmer28.46aOkemos
5.9Allida Smith28.50aTraverse City West
2.9Amanda Madden28.69aFulton
6.12Emily Grof28.81aTraverse City Central
7.9Deagan Geambroski29.00aMt. Pleasant
1.10Jordan Nye29.05aBenzie Central
1.9Paige Sauer29.05aBenzie Central
3.11Jacklyn Yates29.09aHesperia
8.12Katie Darling29.17aTraverse City Central
2.10Shanley Dorn29.21aGrayling
9.11Hannah Schnack29.21aTraverse City West
10.12Lizzie Staples29.34aMt. Pleasant
3.9Alikay Hamilton29.40aBenzie Central
11.10Maggie Abood29.48aOkemos
4.10Kaitlyn Hegewald29.63aTraverse City St. Fr...
12.10Clair Pendleton29.67aMidland H H Dow
4.11Erin McKenna29.69aShepherd
5.11Danielle Ward29.82aOnekama
6.9Nisha Collins29.85aOnekama
5.12Kristina McCoy29.91aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Courtney Cadotte30.01aTraverse City Central
14.10Emily Bischoff30.16aMidland H H Dow
6.10Katie Rae30.19aBig Rapids
7.12Jenna Moeggenborg30.24aShepherd
8.10Corey Robison30.27aChippewa Hills
9.10Janae Janca30.37aCorunna
10.11Britney Hawley30.40aCorunna
15.11Annie Jacobites30.51aGaylord
7.12Brooke L Baker30.70aFulton
16.9Aleisha Lasley30.81aGaylord
8.11Jordan Teed30.98aIthaca
17.9Mariah Timmons31.08aOkemos
11.11Ashley Halboth31.32aFlint Powers Catholic
12.9Mckyla Schneider31.36aChippewa Hills
13.10Miranda Besey31.48aBenzie Central
13.12Marika Grabowski31.48aBenzie Central
18.10Megan Stempky31.73aGaylord
14.10Kiley Simon32.03aChippewa Hills
9.11Meg McDermott33.55aFulton
10.12Gina Hafner34.38aSt Charles
11.9Erika Campbell38.77aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12Caroline LivesayNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Jasmin McGarrahNTBig Rapids
9Aubrielle AngellNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
9Alyssa SchoenNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
9Jessica CameronNTCorunna
9Cici BouchardNTAlma
9Sam HoffmanNTBreckenridge
9Hope ErvinNTGrayling
11Jenna RandolphNTShepherd
12Kelsie WilliamsNTSt Charles
12Brittany BentleyNTIthaca
12Lane ThompsonNTAlma
10Amanda MorenoNTAlma
11Ashley SollerNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Bria HarlessNTIthaca
10Breanna FinkNTOnekama
11Mydrisha BrownNTBig Rapids
12Angela McCarryNTSt Charles
11Dallas AustinNTSt Johns
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kimmy Bilinski1:00.26aTraverse City West
1.12Brittany Bentley1:00.79aIthaca
2.9Ayda Alavi1:00.86aOkemos
1.9Megan O'Neil1:01.01aChippewa Hills
2.10Brooke Bremer1:01.59aCorunna
2.10Lauren Buckel1:01.78aTraverse City St. Fr...
3.12Kaitlyn Henninger1:02.23aSt Charles
3.11Lexi Mielke1:02.72aMt. Pleasant
4.9Amanda Madden1:02.75aFulton
3.12Caroline Livesay1:03.02aFlint Powers Catholic
4.12Danielle Brzezinski1:03.41aTraverse City West
5.9MaKenna Beers1:03.56aTraverse City Central
6.12Krystin Dreyer1:03.61aGaylord
5.9Zeerip Lauren1:04.11aHesperia
4.12Chandra Martin1:04.71aChippewa Hills
7.10Katelynn Dreyer1:04.81aGaylord
8.9Katie Moses1:05.38aTraverse City Central
9.10Chelsea Hummel1:05.90aMt. Pleasant
6.10Lotte DeSaegher1:05.96aIthaca
10.9Noelle Sieloff1:06.36aTraverse City West
7.9Erin McDonnell1:06.43aTraverse City St. Fr...
8.11Kara Giles1:06.80aIthaca
5.9Stevie Gregoricka1:07.45aCorunna
6.10Larissa Umbleby1:07.94aChippewa Hills
11.10Jenee Chapko1:08.15aSt Johns
7.10Miranda Besey1:08.48aBenzie Central
8.11Ashley Halboth1:08.78aFlint Powers Catholic
9.12Marika Grabowski1:09.60aBenzie Central
12.12Alexis Loebig1:09.69aMidland H H Dow
10.9Alikay Hamilton1:09.95aBenzie Central
10.9Cici Bouchard1:09.95aAlma
10.11Amber Peabody1:09.95aBenzie Central
13.10Otis Caroline1:10.10aOkemos
9.10Taylor Anderson1:10.44aOnekama
10.9Maggie Voisin1:10.96aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14.10Taylour Arkfeld1:11.09aGaylord
15.9Jessica Richards1:11.21aOkemos
16.10Kayle Jakus1:11.96aSt Johns
12.12Johanna Buiteweg1:12.42aAlma
11.12Katie Gonzales1:12.59aSt Charles
12.9Faith Moerdyk1:12.89aOnekama
13.11Carlye Rehmann1:13.84aSt Charles
14.9Selena Harnishfeger1:14.41aOnekama
13.12Sarah Ballew1:14.47aShepherd
17.9Natalie Savage1:15.13aMidland H H Dow
18.11Lizzie Wohlford1:17.84aMidland H H Dow
10Kaelyn ThurstonNTSt Johns
11Hunter GibbsNTAlma
11Taylor GibsonNTBig Rapids
11Lauren BohacNTCorunna
10Alesha HallNTShepherd
11Micheala BundyNTMt. Pleasant
12Jenna MoeggenborgNTShepherd
9Brianna WorthingtonNTTraverse City Central
11Kristi HelselNTGrayling
11Brittney PlouchaNTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren Marsh2:24.00aTraverse City Central
2.9Katie Moses2:26.63aTraverse City Central
1.11Alexa Rumsey2:27.74aHesperia
3.12Kaylee VanDommelen2:27.79aTraverse City West
4.12Rebecca Peacock2:27.97aSt Johns
1.11Jordan Wentworth2:29.04aShepherd
5.12Amanda Olds2:29.36aGaylord
2.9Bryce Cutler2:30.84aBenzie Central
2.12Michaela Carnegie2:30.84aBenzie Central
6.12Aimee Marsh2:31.79aTraverse City Central
3.12Rachel Wood2:31.84aChippewa Hills
7.11Marcy Marek2:32.42aTraverse City West
8.12Brittany Salter2:32.49aMt. Pleasant
4.12Morgan Wixson2:32.54aChippewa Hills
5.10Julia Moeggenborg2:33.28aShepherd
9.11Lauren Brunner2:33.49aOkemos
2.9Erin McDonnell2:34.00aTraverse City St. Fr...
3.12Tobi Schodel2:34.48aOnekama
6.10Elizabeth Watling2:34.69aCorunna
10.9Erin Borgeson2:34.74aGaylord
4.11Donna Aslakson2:35.39aHesperia
11.12Emily Wesley2:35.55aOkemos
7.9Kelsey Quinn2:36.69aCorunna
12.10Ashley Burr2:36.88aMidland H H Dow
8.11Taylor Hartley2:38.69aFlint Powers Catholic
13.12Stasha Yancho2:38.78aTraverse City West
5.10Maddy Danz2:39.08aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.10Briana Devine2:39.16aAlma
6.9Vanessa Waldron2:40.03aIthaca
10.10Lindsay Hall2:40.35aFlint Powers Catholic
14.9Dara Brown2:40.76aMt. Pleasant
11.10Miranda Besey2:40.99aBenzie Central
11.9Bryce Cutler2:40.99aBenzie Central
15.12Danielle Stanley2:41.94aOkemos
7.12Morgan Carey2:42.09aSt Charles
8.10Maggie Oblinger2:42.49aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.10Jo Hamlin2:42.88aGrayling
9.9Sarah Austin2:43.18aIthaca
13.10Mallory Keenan2:43.63aCorunna
14.11Amber Peabody2:44.16aBenzie Central
14.10Miranda Besey2:44.16aBenzie Central
16.12Krystin Dreyer2:45.06aGaylord
15.11Jenny Swymeler2:50.00aBig Rapids
17.9Bree-anna Gaffney2:52.20aSt Johns
16.9Rachel Buckley2:53.12aShepherd
17.9Heather Petty2:56.82aGrayling
18.9Bridget Voisin2:57.15aSt Johns
10.10Keegan Tarrant2:57.89aTraverse City St. Fr...
11.9Lindsay Hoard3:00.43aBreckenridge
18.10Jordan VanSyckle3:01.68aChippewa Hills
19.9Sophie Watters3:03.44aMt. Pleasant
20.11Alyssa Woo3:04.73aMidland H H Dow
12.9Sarah Beebe3:06.75aBreckenridge
13.12Kristin Fracassi3:07.78aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
21.12Danielle Loebig3:08.08aMidland H H Dow
14.10Morgan Gould3:39.10aBreckenridge
9Taylor OvadekDNFFlint Powers Catholic
9Selena HarnishfegerDNFOnekama
12Katelyn MayleeDNFMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Hunter GibbsDNFAlma
11Jaylee BrownDNFOnekama
10Sami HumphreyDNFAlma
11Kara GilesDNFIthaca
10Judith HoferNTSt Charles
11Rebecca YurgensNTSt Charles
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kirsten Olling5:11.59aBreckenridge
2.11Alexa Rumsey5:19.14aHesperia
1.9Jordan Storer5:22.70aMidland H H Dow
2.12Kaylee VanDommelen5:24.28aTraverse City West
3.12Misty Godley5:24.55aIthaca
3.12Kellie Mussell5:25.23aMidland H H Dow
4.10Kailey Mattarella5:27.50aTraverse City Central
5.10Roxanne Raven5:27.84aOkemos
1.12Teha Ames5:30.16aShepherd
2.12Taylor Nye5:30.72aBenzie Central
6.12Libby Salemi5:31.39aSt Johns
7.11Rachael Favela5:32.06aTraverse City West
3.9Bryce Cutler5:33.61aBenzie Central
4.11Gabbie Bates5:34.83aHesperia
4.9Kaylie Rhynard5:37.23aShepherd
5.12Marissa Schneider5:39.02aCorunna
8.10Lila Dreves5:39.16aTraverse City Central
6.10Sarah Waraniak5:39.93aFlint Powers Catholic
9.12Heidi Pearson5:42.64aMt. Pleasant
10.11Marcy Marek5:44.89aTraverse City West
11.9Lauren Marsh5:46.08aTraverse City Central
7.10Elizabeth Watling5:47.95aCorunna
5.9Katharine Janes5:50.40aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.9Makayla Huddleston5:51.23aBenzie Central
8.12Michaela Carnegie5:51.23aBenzie Central
12.11Megan Borgeson5:52.40aGaylord
13.12Brooke Wagner5:54.69aMidland H H Dow
6.10Maddy Danz5:55.81aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.11Taylor Hartley5:56.83aFlint Powers Catholic
7.12Morgan Carey5:57.29aSt Charles
14.11Mercedes Bohr6:01.13aOkemos
10.12Morgan Wixson6:03.18aChippewa Hills
11.10Jo Hamlin6:04.48aGrayling
12.10Shelby Walton6:05.40aShepherd
13.10Larissa Umbleby6:05.42aChippewa Hills
15.10Geena Duff6:07.28aGaylord
16.9Debra Yan6:07.80aOkemos
8.10Krissi Dressler6:09.16aTraverse City St. Fr...
17.9Dianna Tecklenburg6:16.13aMt. Pleasant
18.11Ellie Callison6:17.93aGaylord
14.12Amanda Batenburg6:25.40aChippewa Hills
15.12Hannah Turner6:26.54aCorunna
16.12Virginia Holland6:30.79aAlma
19.12Molly McGilivary6:31.76aMt. Pleasant
9.9Carla Obeid6:35.85aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.9Erin Brcic6:38.98aFlint Powers Catholic
10.9Lindsay Hoard6:43.54aBreckenridge
10.10Judith Hofer6:43.54aSt Charles
12.9Triston Gleason6:45.66aOnekama
18.12Drew Goodman6:48.09aBig Rapids
19.12Shannon Supenski6:51.85aBig Rapids
13.11Jaylee Brown6:56.92aOnekama
20.10Nikki Herrick6:59.52aBig Rapids
14.12Olivia Waldron7:08.91aIthaca
15.9Bailey Scott7:10.63aIthaca
16.9Kelly Babcock7:22.29aOnekama
21.9Heather Petty7:57.20aGrayling
9Dominique AdamsDNFBreckenridge
10Briana DevineDNFAlma
10Sami HumphreyDNFAlma
9Kayla KraftDNFSt Johns
11Rebecca YurgensDNFSt Charles
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan O'Neil10:48.33aChippewa Hills
1.9Kirsten Olling11:06.12aBreckenridge
1.9Jordan Storer11:37.62aMidland H H Dow
2.12Libby Salemi11:48.30aSt Johns
2.12Marissa Schneider11:49.66aCorunna
3.12Taylor Nye11:58.27aBenzie Central
2.11Gabbie Bates11:58.67aHesperia
3.11Rachael Favela12:03.41aTraverse City West
4.10Sami Humphrey12:04.33aAlma
4.12Jessica Krantz12:06.81aTraverse City Central
5.12Heidi Pearson12:13.34aMt. Pleasant
6.12Hannah Rickard12:20.51aTraverse City West
7.11Miranda Belcher12:27.85aTraverse City Central
8.10Stacey Li12:31.61aOkemos
5.9Rachael Peabody12:36.13aBenzie Central
3.9Katharine Janes12:38.20aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.9Makayla Huddleston12:42.42aBenzie Central
9.11Clancey Hawke12:43.84aTraverse City West
10.10Joyce Lee12:53.11aOkemos
11.12Anna Kassuba12:56.31aGaylord
12.10Maria Warren13:03.11aGaylord
13.9Renee Olsen13:06.37aOkemos
7.9Natalie Noble13:20.57aShepherd
4.10Krissi Dressler13:23.94aTraverse City St. Fr...
14.12Molly McGilivary13:25.99aMt. Pleasant
8.10Larissa Umbleby13:29.01aChippewa Hills
15.9Dianna Tecklenburg13:41.49aMt. Pleasant
9.9Taylor Priest13:41.83aShepherd
16.10Noelle Warren13:47.57aGaylord
10.12Amanda Batenburg14:00.38aChippewa Hills
5.9Triston Gleason14:11.53aOnekama
11.9Maddie Zadvinskis14:17.80aBig Rapids
6.9Carla Obeid14:20.85aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.9Sarah Beebe14:37.18aBreckenridge
12.9Erin Brcic14:42.74aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Chelsea Keith14:45.26aCorunna
8.12Olivia Waldron14:52.77aIthaca
14.12Logan O'Neil15:22.90aBig Rapids
9.12Paige Kushion15:33.98aSt Charles
10.9Bailey Scott16:53.14aIthaca
12Virginia HollandDNFAlma
10Tori HumphreyDNFAlma
10Elizabeth WatlingDNFCorunna
9Kelly BabcockDNFOnekama
10Abigail HeilerDNFSt Charles
9Molly PeregrineDNFTraverse City Central
12Misty GodleyDNFIthaca
10Samantha BaalerudDNFFlint Powers Catholic
9Rachel BuckleyDNFShepherd
9Taylor BolingerDNFFulton
9Kayla KraftDNFSt Johns
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Ashley16.66aSt Johns
2.12Jenna Zaborowski16.98aGaylord
2.9Ashlynn Schiro16.98aOkemos
1.12Lane Thompson17.46aAlma
1.11McKaely Ludka17.54aTraverse City St. Fr...
2.12Taylor Wichtner17.56aBenzie Central
4.11Megan Carlson17.71aGaylord
2.12Yumi Babinec17.81aOnekama
3.12Kianna Granlund17.81aChippewa Hills
4.12Corrie Noah17.91aBenzie Central
3.12Bailey Steiss18.01aFulton
5.12Jordyn Severt18.02aTraverse City West
5.11Jessica Hamlin18.04aShepherd
6.11Carly Rounds18.21aMt. Pleasant
7.11Afoke Johnson18.29aOkemos
8.11Jiaxin Zheng18.70aOkemos
9.9Maddy Weatherholt18.82aTraverse City Central
4.11Aubree Jenkins18.93aBreckenridge
10.11Lauren Brennan19.06aTraverse City Central
5.10Kaylee Martin19.08aIthaca
6.11Cheyenne Kersjes19.20aCorunna
11.10Madison Bluemel19.23aTraverse City Central
6.11Megan Graham19.28aFulton
7.10Taylor Cole19.53aShepherd
12.11Emily Ecker19.53aMt. Pleasant
8.11Haley Sawyer19.63aCorunna
7.9Sam Hoffman19.90aBreckenridge
13.9Niki Worden19.93aTraverse City West
9.10Miranda Stutzman20.50aAlma
10.11Shelby Ebright20.80aAlma
11.10Kiley Simon20.97aChippewa Hills
12.9Aria Grabowski21.00aBenzie Central
13.10Braeden Gosma21.10aBig Rapids
8.9Maci Helms21.12aIthaca
14.9Drue Thornton21.20aChippewa Hills
9.9Sarah Austin22.53aIthaca
10.12Stephanie Schultz23.32aSt Charles
11.11Gabriella Bellinger24.05aOnekama
12.9Siearra Hunt25.05aSt Charles
15.9Jasmine Brown25.25aShepherd
11Amelia BrownNTBreckenridge
10Kylie BoydNTMt. Pleasant
10Kirsten SantaNTOnekama
9Christina BeachNTCorunna
9Brandy JarrettNTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Ashley47.79aSt Johns
2.9Ashlynn Schiro48.14aOkemos
1.12Yumi Babinec48.81aOnekama
3.12Jordyn Severt49.15aTraverse City West
1.12Taylor Wichtner49.74aBenzie Central
4.12Jenna Zaborowski49.83aGaylord
2.12Lane Thompson50.53aAlma
3.12Kianna Granlund50.71aChippewa Hills
5.11Carly Rounds50.85aMt. Pleasant
6.11Molly Walker50.90aTraverse City Central
7.11Megan Carlson50.93aGaylord
2.10Kaylee Martin51.09aIthaca
8.12Katie Clark51.25aMidland H H Dow
4.12Corrie Noah51.43aBenzie Central
3.11McKaely Ludka51.78aTraverse City St. Fr...
4.12Danielle Bott52.15aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.10Madison Bluemel52.19aTraverse City Central
5.10Taylor Cole52.36aShepherd
10.11Afoke Johnson52.47aOkemos
11.11Lauren Brennan53.00aTraverse City Central
12.10Claire Vansteel53.24aOkemos
5.12Jackie Evans54.11aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.11Haley Sawyer54.23aCorunna
6.9Erika Wendling54.81aBreckenridge
7.11Aubree Jenkins56.04aBreckenridge
7.10Kelsey Buentello56.17aShepherd
8.11Cheyenne Kersjes57.13aCorunna
9.10Kiley Simon57.22aChippewa Hills
10.9Christina Beach57.32aCorunna
8.11Megan Graham58.15aFulton
11.9Aria Grabowski58.52aBenzie Central
12.11Shelby Ebright58.75aAlma
13.9Drue Thornton59.30aChippewa Hills
13.11Emily Ecker59.98aMt. Pleasant
14.11Josie Swander1:00.29aGrayling
9.9Sarah Austin1:00.86aIthaca
14.12Kendall Cox1:01.32aTraverse City West
15.9Niki Worden1:01.68aTraverse City West
10.9Maci Helms1:06.20aIthaca
9Brandy JarrettNTFlint Powers Catholic
10Kirsten SantaNTOnekama
9Aleeshia AllisonNTGrayling
11Jessica HamlinNTShepherd
10Miranda StutzmanNTAlma
10Braeden GosmaNTBig Rapids
10Kylie BoydNTMt. Pleasant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dallas Austin
Jennifer Ashley
Rachel Smith
Allie Fox
52.01aSt Johns
1.-Mariah Macgregor
Kendle Zalesak
Hannah Yesmunt
Cady Sandel
52.40aShepherd
2.-Courtney Cadotte
Emily Grof
Brianna Podsaid
Taylor Olson
52.83aTraverse City Central
2.-Braeden Gosma
Stephanie Hutchins
Mydrisha Brown
Jamillah Brown
52.83aBig Rapids
3.-Hannah Schnack
Kathryn Walters
Hannah Oliver
Allida Smith
53.03aTraverse City West
3.-Shanley Dorn
Aleeshia Allison
Stanna Dorn
Sam Hansen
53.68aGrayling
4.-Kianna Granlund
Renee Humphrey
Shannon Slasor
Mckyla Schneider
53.90aChippewa Hills
1.-Jaylee Brown
Yumi Babinec
Danielle Ward
Breanna Fink
54.17aOnekama
4.-Maggie Abood
Afoke Johnson
Lelia Boniadi
Kara Palmer
54.30aOkemos
5.-Alexis Loebig
Clair Pendleton
Caitlin Viele
Emily Bischoff
54.76aMidland H H Dow
5.-Relay Team 55.18aCorunna
6.-Annie Jacobites
Aleisha Lasley
Megan Stempky
Emily Patrick
56.04aGaylord
7.-Chelsea Hummel
Kylie Boyd
Deagan Geambroski
Becca McBryde
56.15aMt. Pleasant
6.-Cici Bouchard
Amanda Moreno
Lane Thompson
Jenae Carey
56.47aAlma
2.-Jordan Teed
Bria Harless
Kelsey Sorenson
Brianne Draper
57.12aIthaca
3.-Brooke A Baker
Bailey Steiss
Brooke L Baker
Meg McDermott
57.40aFulton
4.-Bryanna Danjin
Angela McCarry
Kaitlyn Henninger
Gina Hafner
58.08aSt Charles
7.-Raquel Besey
Zoey Reightley
Crystal Niewiadomski
Amber Peabody
1:01.02aBenzie Central
5.-Amelia Brown
Morgan Gould
Ariana Hill
Briana Hill
1:11.68aBreckenridge
-Brandy Jarrett
Caoilinn Murphy
Caroline Milne
Elizabeth Wallace
NTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Allida Smith
Kimmy Bilinski
Hannah Schnack
Kathryn Walters
1:50.41aTraverse City West
2.-Courtney Cadotte
McKenna Beers
Emily Grof
Taylor Olson
1:51.21aTraverse City Central
1.-Lauren Buckel
McKaely Ludka
Kaitlyn Hegewald
Danielle Bott
1:52.13aTraverse City St. Fr...
1.-Alikay Hamilton
Jordan Nye
Taylor Wichtner
Corrie Noah
1:52.56aBenzie Central
2.-Hannah Yesmunt
Erin McKenna
Jenna Moeggenborg
Jenna Randolph
1:52.81aShepherd
3.-Hannah Miller
Emily Bischoff
Katie Clark
Jenna Sampson
1:52.95aMidland H H Dow
3.-Stephanie Hutchins
Katie Rae
Braeden Gosma
Jamillah Brown
1:53.37aBig Rapids
4.-Carly Rounds
Lizzie Staples
Lexi Mielke
Deagan Geambroski
1:53.51aMt. Pleasant
-Gina Hafner
Kaitlyn Henninger
Kelsie Williams
Angela McCarry
1:54.03aSt Charles
5.-Megan Carlson
Alanna Johnston
Jenna Zaborowski
Katelynn Dreyer
1:54.08aGaylord
6.-Ayda Alavi
Brooklyn Patterson
Kara Palmer
Lelia Boniadi
1:54.35aOkemos
2.-Jordan Teed
Brianne Draper
Lotte DeSaegher
Brittany Bentley
1:55.17aIthaca
4.-Cici Bouchard
Hunter Gibbs
Johanna Buiteweg
Lane Thompson
1:56.15aAlma
5.-Relay Team 1:56.62aCorunna
3.-Brooke A Baker
Bailey Steiss
Brooke L Baker
Amanda Madden
1:57.37aFulton
4.-Tobi Schodel
Nisha Collins
Danielle Ward
Jaylee Brown
1:57.50aOnekama
5.-Jackie Evans
Hannah Hovey
Tara Throop
Maggie Oblinger
1:58.34aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.-Renee Humphrey
Chandra Martin
Rachal Wood
Shannon Slasor
1:58.39aChippewa Hills
6.-Aubrielle Angell
Hannah Meads
Alyssa Schoen
Ashley Soller
2:13.82aBig Rapids Crossroad...
7.-Sarah Beebe
Amelia Brown
Sam Hoffman
Briana Hill
2:24.81aBreckenridge
-Dominique Linderer
Sirria Martin
Hope Ervin
Maddie Bernardo
NTGrayling
-Caroline Livesay
Kristina McCoy
Brittney Ploucha
Brandy Jarrett
NTFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordyn Severt
Kathryn Walters
Danielle Brzezinski
Kimmy Bilinski
4:10.90aTraverse City West
2.-Ayda Alavi
Ashlynn Schiro
Lauren Brunner
Lelia Boniadi
4:14.79aOkemos
3.-Chelsea Hummel
Carly Rounds
Lexi Mielke
Lizzie Staples
4:14.84aMt. Pleasant
4.-McKenna Beers
Maddy Weatherholt
Taylor Olson
Brianna Worthington
4:17.12aTraverse City Central
5.-Katelynn Dreyer
Krystin Dreyer
Amanda Olds
Alanna Johnston
4:19.24aGaylord
1.-Kianna Granlund
Chandra Martin
Megan O'Neil
Rachal Wood
4:20.34aChippewa Hills
2.-Corrie Noah
Taylor Wichtner
Jordan Nye
Bryce Cutler
4:21.09aBenzie Central
3.-Julia Moeggenborg
Taylor Cole
Jordan Wentworth
Cady Sandel
4:22.07aShepherd
1.-Erin McDonnelle
Maddy Danz
Kaitlyn Hegewald
Lauren Buckel
4:24.19aTraverse City St. Fr...
2.-Gabbie Bates
Haley Wiseman
Jacklyn Yates
Lauren Zeerip
4:26.55aHesperia
4.-Johanna Buiteweg
Hunter Gibbs
Briana Devine
Jenae Carey
4:28.70aAlma
3.-Lotte DeSaegher
Vanessa Waldron
Misty Godley
Brittany Bentley
4:28.98aIthaca
4.-Tobi Schodel
Taylor Anderson
Faith Moerdyk
Yumi Babinec
4:32.73aOnekama
5.-Morgan Carey
Kaitlyn Henninger
Katie Gonzales
Kelsie Williams
4:32.79aSt Charles
6.-Aubrielle Angell
Alyssa Schoen
Hannah Meads
Ashley Soller
5:23.72aBig Rapids Crossroad...
-Jenee Chapko
Rebecca Peacock
Jennifer Ashley
Dallas Austin
NTSt Johns
-Erin McDonald
Jenna Sampson
Jordan Storer
Hannah Miller
NTMidland H H Dow
-Relay Team NTCorunna
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Marsh
Katie Moses
Lila Dreves
Aimee Marsh
9:55.07aTraverse City Central
1.-Chandra Martin
Morgan Wixson
Megan O'Neil
Rachal Wood
9:56.24aChippewa Hills
2.-Julia Moeggenborg
Teha Ames
Jordan Wentworth
Kaylie Rhynard
9:57.09aShepherd
2.-Danielle Brzezinski
Stasha Yancho
Kaylee VanDommelen
Marcy Marek
9:59.97aTraverse City West
3.-Erin Borgeson
Geena Duff
Nicole Wehner
Amanda Olds
10:04.68aGaylord
4.-Ashley Burr
Erin McDonald
Katie Clark
Brooke Wagner
10:05.18aMidland H H Dow
1.-Kara Giles
Lotte DeSaegher
Vanessa Waldron
Misty Godley
10:08.27aIthaca
3.-Taylor Nye
Marika Grabowski
Bryce Cutler
Makayla Huddleston
10:08.73aBenzie Central
4.-Briana Devine
Hunter Gibbs
Sami Humphrey
Virginia Holland
10:14.64aAlma
5.-Relay Team 10:17.21aCorunna
6.-Lindsay Hall
Sarah Waraniak
Taylor Hartley
Taylor Ovadek
10:18.71aFlint Powers Catholic
5.-Heidi Pearson
Michala Bundy
Brittany Salter
Dara Brown
10:27.07aMt. Pleasant
6.-Emily Wesley
Lauren Brunner
Danielle Stanley
Stacey Li
10:29.29aOkemos
-Lydia Arthur
Krissi Dressler
Maddy Danz
Erin McDonnelle
10:32.59aTraverse City St. Fr...
2.-Katharine Janes
Maggie Oblinger
Katelyn Maylee
Maggie Voisin
10:54.21aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.-Taylor Anderson
Kelly Babcock
Tobi Schodel
Faith Moerdyk
11:15.95aOnekama
4.-Abigail Heiler
Judith Hofer
Rebecca Yurgens
Morgan Carey
12:13.35aSt Charles
5.-Dominique Adams
Erika Wendling
Lindsay Hoard
Sarah Beebe
12:42.18aBreckenridge
-Donna Aslakson
Jacklyn Yates
Zeerip Lauren
Alexa Rumsey
NTHesperia
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Hoffman38-11.00Okemos
1.12Heather Sazima34-02.00Shepherd
2.11Erin O'Brien33-07.00Big Rapids
2.12Blair Secord33-07.00Gaylord
1.11Kelcie Roosa32-10.00Fulton
3.10Allison Fischer32-09.00Gaylord
3.10Corey Robison32-00.00Chippewa Hills
4.9Amanda Koepf31-07.00Chippewa Hills
4.11Halle Thom31-07.00Okemos
2.12Natasha Patrick31-06.00Ithaca
5.11Meghan Smoker31-02.00Alma
6.11Amy Gibson30-08.00Alma
5.11Molly Walker29-10.00Traverse City Central
7.12Bridgette Wolf29-10.00Shepherd
8.12Hallie Louch29-03.00Corunna
8.10Madison Lutzke29-03.00Benzie Central
6.11Brianna Podsaid29-02.00Traverse City Central
7.12Emma Balliet29-01.00Gaylord
8.10Krista Moore29-00.00St Johns
9.10Ashley Cross28-06.00Okemos
3.11Nicole Ganong28-05.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.11Deamber Adams28-05.00St Johns
10.11Gizell Young27-07.00Chippewa Hills
11.9Annie Christensen27-05.00Alma
4.11Leah Mohnke27-01.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
5.10Keegan Tarrant27-00.00Traverse City St. Fr...
6.11Lindsey Lehman26-06.00Ithaca
7.12Jessica Kjergaard26-04.00Fulton
11.11Sarah Mead26-02.00Traverse City West
12.10Diana Zvonek26-02.00Corunna
13.12Richelle Grosskopf25-05.00Grayling
14.12Shelby Taphouse25-04.00Corunna
15.12Cassidy Coleman25-01.00Benzie Central
12.9Niki Worden25-00.00Traverse City West
16.10Jenna Gauthier24-08.00Benzie Central
8.9Michelle Kujat24-03.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.12Lauren Bilinski24-01.00Traverse City West
9.11Shelby Parks23-09.00Fulton
17.12Caroline Milne23-07.00Flint Powers Catholic
10.11Aubree Jenkins23-06.00Breckenridge
10.11Carlye Rehmann23-06.00St Charles
12.9Lydia Arthur23-05.00Traverse City St. Fr...
14.10Lydia Green23-00.00Mt. Pleasant
15.11Jacquelynn Voisin22-11.00St Johns
13.11Ariana Hill22-09.00Breckenridge
14.-Briana Hill22-08.00Breckenridge
16.10McKenzie Sanders22-05.00Traverse City Central
17.12Bianca Bracero22-00.00Midland H H Dow
18.10Caoilinn Murphy21-07.00Flint Powers Catholic
18.11Sami Phipps20-06.00Midland H H Dow
19.9Hope Ervin20-04.00Grayling
15.11Gabriella Bellinger17-11.00Onekama
16.9Francisca Castillo17-01.00Ithaca
17.12Whitney Helfrich15-05.00St Charles
20.11Bridgette Homrocky15-03.00Grayling
9Emileigh FergusonNDOnekama
9Melissa AckleyNDIthaca
9Areonna WilsonNDBig Rapids
9Marijo MendykNDSt Charles
11Niki KapplerNDShepherd
10Jessica HarrisNDMt. Pleasant
11Emily GreenNDFlint Powers Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Heather Sazima105-07Shepherd
1.12Emma Balliet104-04Gaylord
2.12Hannah Hoffman104-00Okemos
2.10Corey Robison95-04Chippewa Hills
3.10Allison Fischer94-00Gaylord
3.12Hallie Louch91-03Corunna
4.12Blair Secord88-09Gaylord
5.11Halle Thom86-02Okemos
1.12Danielle Bott85-10Traverse City St. Fr...
6.11Molly Walker85-00Traverse City Central
4.12Cassidy Coleman84-09Benzie Central
5.9Ashton Wentworth84-07Alma
2.12Jordan VanHoose82-00Fulton
6.10Diana Zvonek81-10Corunna
7.12Richelle Grosskopf79-03Grayling
3.11Nicole Ganong78-07Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.11Kelcie Roosa78-01Fulton
5.11Leah Mohnke77-00Big Rapids Crossroad...
8.10Madison Lutzke75-09Benzie Central
6.9Michelle Kujat75-07Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.12Natasha Patrick75-05Ithaca
7.10McKenzie Sanders75-03Traverse City Central
8.10Ashley Cross73-09Okemos
9.12Lauren Bilinski73-06Traverse City West
9.9Amanda Koepf72-09Chippewa Hills
10.12Caroline Milne70-04Flint Powers Catholic
11.12Shelby Taphouse69-07Corunna
8.11Lindsey Lehman68-09Ithaca
10.11Brianna Podsaid68-03Traverse City Central
12.11Meghan Smoker68-01Alma
9.11Shelby Parks67-06Fulton
13.9Hannah Chase66-07Alma
11.10Krista Moore66-04St Johns
14.10Jenna Gauthier63-09Benzie Central
12.11Deamber Adams62-11St Johns
15.11Kayla Stanley62-00Grayling
16.12Bridgette Wolf60-04Shepherd
13.11Lizzie Wohlford57-10Midland H H Dow
17.11Emily Green56-05Flint Powers Catholic
18.12Kayla Smith56-04Chippewa Hills
14.11Jacquelynn Voisin55-09St Johns
15.11Sami Phipps55-04Midland H H Dow
10.9Lydia Arthur53-10Traverse City St. Fr...
16.11Sarah Mead53-04Traverse City West
17.9Niki Worden53-03Traverse City West
11.12Gina Hafner52-09St Charles
19.10Caoilinn Murphy52-09Flint Powers Catholic
12.10Keegan Tarrant51-07Traverse City St. Fr...
13.11Ariana Hill47-04Breckenridge
20.12Rosemary Graham47-02Grayling
14.9Bryanna Danjin46-09St Charles
15.9Francisca Castillo44-05Ithaca
18.10Lydia Green44-00Mt. Pleasant
16.-Briana Hill42-11Breckenridge
17.11Gabriella Bellinger38-10Onekama
18.12Whitney Helfrich33-09St Charles
10Jessica HarrisNDMt. Pleasant
11Niki KapplerNDShepherd
10Kirsten SantaNDOnekama
9Emileigh FergusonNDOnekama
9Areonna WilsonNDBig Rapids
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Molly Walker4-11.00Traverse City Central
2.11Jiaxin Zheng4-10.00Okemos
2.10Alanna Johnston4-10.00Gaylord
1.10Janae Janca4-09.00Corunna
1.11Tara Throop4-09.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.10Alison Schultz4-09.00Traverse City Central
4.12Jordyn Severt4-09.00Traverse City West
4.10Chelsea Hummel4-09.00Mt. Pleasant
2.12Jackie Evans4-06.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Johanna Buiteweg4-06.00Alma
2.10Bria Harless4-06.00Ithaca
2.12Stephanie Shank4-06.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Morgan Wixson4-06.00Chippewa Hills
2.10Cassedi Vrbensky4-06.00Chippewa Hills
2.10Lauren Snyder4-06.00Shepherd
2.9Katharine Janes4-06.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.9Jenae Carey4-06.00Alma
7.9Rachel Spreng4-06.00Okemos
7.12Hannah Hoffman4-06.00Okemos
6.10Nichole Smith4-00.00Ithaca
6.9Faith Moerdyk4-00.00Onekama
7.12Kylie Taphouse4-00.00Corunna
7.9Zoey Reightley4-00.00Benzie Central
7.10Jenna Gauthier4-00.00Benzie Central
7.10Madison Lutzke4-00.00Benzie Central
7.10Miranda Stutzman4-00.00Alma
7.11Josie Swander4-00.00Grayling
7.11Jessica Hamlin4-00.00Shepherd
9.9Hannah Oliver4-00.00Traverse City West
9.12Kendall Cox4-00.00Traverse City West
9.10Skylar Thompson4-00.00Traverse City Central
9.9Natalie Savage4-00.00Midland H H Dow
9.9Sophie Watters4-00.00Mt. Pleasant
9Michelle NitzNHMidland H H Dow
9Laura NitzNHMidland H H Dow
10Hanna FischerNHFulton
11Amelia BrownNHBreckenridge
10Elizabeth WallaceNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Drue ThorntonNHChippewa Hills
11Becca McBrydeNHMt. Pleasant
10Rebecca MartinNHShepherd
12Kristina McCoyNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Hannah MeadsNHBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Maddie BernardoNHGrayling
10Melissa ShankNHBig Rapids Crossroad...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michaila Lawcock9-00.00Corunna
1.11Jaylee Brown8-06.00Onekama
2.10Taylor Cole8-06.00Shepherd
2.9Erin Drouillard8-06.00Chippewa Hills
2.12Renee Humphrey8-06.00Chippewa Hills
1.12Kendall Cox7-11.00Traverse City West
1.11Taylor Olson7-11.00Traverse City Central
1.11Brandi Tallent7-11.00Gaylord
5.11Heather Dawson7-11.00Shepherd
2.11Gabbie Bates7-03.00Hesperia
6.12Cassidy Coleman7-03.00Benzie Central
6.9Hannah Yesmunt7-03.00Shepherd
6.9Drue Thornton7-03.00Chippewa Hills
6.11Britney Hawley7-03.00Corunna
4.10Maggie Abood6-00.00Okemos
4.10Emily Bischoff6-00.00Midland H H Dow
10.9Zoey Reightley6-00.00Benzie Central
10.11Taylor Gibson6-00.00Big Rapids
10.10Shanley Dorn6-00.00Grayling
12Lauren ThelenNHSt Johns
12Samantha EhleNHTraverse City Central
11Molly TompkinsNHTraverse City Central
10Erica GilleyNHOkemos
11Amber PeabodyNHBenzie Central
10Briana DevineNHAlma
11Jiaxin ZhengNHOkemos
9Erickson AmandaNHCorunna
9Kodi FeldpauschNHIthaca
10Maddie BernardoNHGrayling
9Aleeshia AllisonNHGrayling
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Grof15-04.00Traverse City Central
1.12Allie Fox15-04.00St Johns
3.9MaKenna Beers15-00.50Traverse City Central
1.10Jordan Nye14-11.75Benzie Central
2.12Cady Sandel14-10.25Shepherd
1.9Nisha Collins14-09.50Onekama
4.11Hannah Schnack14-09.00Traverse City West
3.12Jamie Lumsden14-04.50Corunna
2.10Kaitlyn Hegewald14-02.00Traverse City St. Fr...
3.11McKaely Ludka14-00.50Traverse City St. Fr...
4.11Tara Throop13-09.75Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.9Jenae Carey13-08.00Alma
5.10Shannon Slasor13-07.50Chippewa Hills
5.12Kathryn Walters13-03.50Traverse City West
5.12Brooke L Baker13-03.25Fulton
6.11Haley Sawyer13-03.00Corunna
6.9Brianne Draper13-02.50Ithaca
6.9Allida Smith13-02.00Traverse City West
7.9Mariah Macgregor13-02.00Shepherd
7.11Jiaxin Zheng13-01.25Okemos
8.11Annie Jacobites13-01.00Gaylord
8.10Corey Robison13-01.00Chippewa Hills
8.11Shelby Ebright13-01.00Alma
10.9Aria Grabowski12'11.50Benzie Central
10.9Paige Sauer12-11.50Benzie Central
7.12Brooke A Baker12-08.50Fulton
7.12Stephanie Shank12-08.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
11.10Miranda Stutzman12-07.00Alma
9.9Courtney Cadotte12-06.50Traverse City Central
10.9Jessica Richards12-04.25Okemos
9.9Maci Helms12-03.00Ithaca
11.11Emily Ecker12-02.50Mt. Pleasant
12.9Zoey Reightley12'02.00Benzie Central
12.12Marika Grabowski12-02.00Benzie Central
10.9Hannah Meads12-01.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
10.12Katie Gonzales12-01.50St Charles
12.10Keegan Tarrant11-10.50Traverse City St. Fr...
12.10Lydia Green11-08.00Mt. Pleasant
13.11Christina Radon11-03.00Corunna
13.11Carlye Rehmann11-03.00St Charles
13.9Jessica Gable11-03.00Ithaca
15.11Meg McDermott11-02.50Fulton
14.10Elizabeth Wallace11-01.00Flint Powers Catholic
15.10Jordan VanSyckle11-00.25Chippewa Hills
13.9Sophie Watters10-10.00Mt. Pleasant
16.11Ashley Soller10-05.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
14.11Paige Hypio10-01.75Gaylord
17.9Emily Hippensteel9-08.00Onekama
18.9Lindsay Hoard9-06.00Breckenridge
19.9Elizabeth Andrusiak9-00.00St Charles
20.10Morgan Gould8-05.00Breckenridge
12Jackie EvansNDMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9Sam HoffmanNDBreckenridge
9Brooklyn PattersonNDOkemos
11Caitlin VieleNDMidland H H Dow
9Ashley TerpeningNDSt Johns
12K OlsonNDGaylord
12Jenna MoeggenborgNDShepherd
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.