Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Motley11.44aOkemos
2.11Tyler Clark11.54aTraverse City Central
3.12Zeke Famiano11.57aTraverse City West
4.12Ben Broad11.62aTraverse City Central
1.12Justin Currie11.72aBig Rapids
2.11Nick Dorn11.75aGrayling
5.10Trae Hill11.79aGaylord
3.10Jared Emerson11.85aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.12Aaron Daugherty11.94aBig Rapids
6.11Boone Marois11.95aTraverse City Central
5.12Tyler Bradshaw11.96aAlma
6.10Vinny Costanzo12.00aAlma
7.12Lennon Torres12.07aMt. Pleasant
8.12Sawyer Coleman12.08aSt. Johns
1.12Sam Mayer12.09aSt Charles
7.11Shelby Mitchell12.10aShepherd
9.9Robert Hunter12.12aTraverse City West
2.10Kevin Pioszak12.15aBreckenridge
8.12Tyler Andrews12.21aCorunna
10.12Taylor Ladisky12.27aSt. Johns
3.9Kevin Brownlie12.28aSt Charles
9.11Jon Bates12.28aBig Rapids
11.9Michael Tweh12.28aMt. Pleasant
10Naoki Teshima12.30aMidland Dow
10.9Austin Coleman12.36aAlma
4.11David Atkins12.37aSt Charles
12.12Jesse Schwartz12.37aTraverse City West
13.9Nick Kim12.50aOkemos
5.9Blake Reyes12.53aIthaca
11.11Cody Wiles12.53aShepherd
12.9Skyler Barnum12.57aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.10Antonio Povinelli12.57aMt. Pleasant
15.11Zach Bellaire12.62aOkemos
13.9Javier Rodriguez12.63aBenzie Central
14.10Corey Weaver12.69aBenzie Central
16.9Josh Ewart12.72aSt. Johns
15.9Toren Sanchez12.84aShepherd
16.10James Wood12.85aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.9Justin Solis12.88aOnekama
7.11Ian Mclachlan12.90aBig Rapids Crossroad...
8.9Bryan Shaw12.91aIthaca
17.10Johnny Fattal13.02aCorunna
9.9Matt Castillo13.18aIthaca
10.11Luke Goenner13.25aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.9Ben Jamieson13.28aTraverse City St. Fr...
18.12Brenden Welte13.28aCorunna
12.10Korey Moomey13.52aFulton
13.10Dan Connolly13.64aTraverse City St. Fr...
14.10Kris Kohler14.20aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.10Logan Wayer14.35aBreckenridge
16.11Matt Neumann14.42aBreckenridge
17.12Dylon Meyer14.46aTraverse City St. Fr...
18.10Josh Eyer14.55aFulton
19.9William Connell16.07aBig Rapids Crossroad...
9Paul RuelleNTBig Rapids Crossroad...
9Brett SalisburyNTHesperia
12Zach AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Nick JohnsonNTMidland Dow
12Cody MyersNTGrayling
11Chris MorrisNTBenzie Central
11Tyler FogartyNTOnekama
12Antony RudelNTGaylord
11Hunter GroverNTFulton
10Brent ActonNTMidland Dow
9David GillespieNTOnekama
12Vince AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
10Prescott MyersNTFlint Powers Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zeke Famiano22.89aTraverse City West
1.12Justin Currie23.23aBig Rapids
2.12Ben Broad23.38aTraverse City Central
3.11Tyler Clark23.76aTraverse City Central
4.10Trae Hill23.83aGaylord
5.12Ben Klaver23.84aOkemos
2.12Seb San Miguel24.19aAlma
6.11Zac Shafer24.27aTraverse City West
7.12Jesse Schwartz24.40aTraverse City West
1.11Tyler Fogarty24.41aOnekama
8.12Jack Stevens24.44aTraverse City Central
9.12Lennon Torres24.45aMt. Pleasant
3.11Nick Dorn24.47aGrayling
10.11Joe Isler24.47aGaylord
2.11Nathan Bryan24.61aSt Charles
4.10Trent Karcher24.62aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.12Sam Mayer24.71aSt Charles
11.10Naoki Teshima24.77aMidland Dow
12.12Sawyer Coleman24.82aSt. Johns
5.10Corey Weaver24.86aBenzie Central
6.10Vinny Costanzo24.87aAlma
6.12Tyler Andrews24.87aCorunna
4.12Matt Anderson25.06aHesperia
13.12Anthony Genia25.06aMt. Pleasant
14.10Cyril Bieri25.09aOkemos
15.12Taylor Ladisky25.17aSt. Johns
8.12Shawn Schultz25.36aBenzie Central
16.9Josh Ewart25.38aSt. Johns
9.10Corey Bock25.71aBenzie Central
5.12Jalen Carter25.76aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Nick Randall25.81aAlma
17.10Brian Weissen26.09aMt. Pleasant
6.9Kevin Brownlie26.16aSt Charles
18.11Caleb Tomes26.16aGaylord
11.10Joe Klumpp26.32aShepherd
7.9Tyler Spade26.54aFulton
12.9Cody Haddrill26.66aCorunna
13.11Johnny Wernette26.71aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.9Justin Solis26.81aOnekama
9.9Bryan Shaw26.84aIthaca
14.10Johnny Fattal26.86aCorunna
15.10James Wood26.91aRemus Chippewa Hills
10.10Zach Thum26.99aFulton
16.12Aaron Davidson27.02aShepherd
11.12Zach Ewer27.14aIthaca
12.9Blake Reyes27.25aIthaca
13.10Peter Salsbury27.61aBreckenridge
14.9Josh Sprague28.30aBig Rapids Crossroad...
15.9Anthony Haswell28.86aBreckenridge
16.10Tyler Dohm28.89aTraverse City St. Fr...
17.10Josh Eyer30.24aFulton
18.9Bobby Larson31.04aBreckenridge
19.9William Connell32.96aBig Rapids Crossroad...
11Idris HobdyNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Drew GaryNTTraverse City St. Fr...
9Brett SalisburyNTHesperia
9Toren SanchezNTShepherd
12Cody MyersNTGrayling
10Kris KohlerNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10Nick SullivanNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Jared MotleyNTOkemos
12John ZakrzewskiNTTraverse City St. Fr...
12Mike CherryNTHesperia
10Sonny MetokiNTBig Rapids
12Aaron DaughertyNTBig Rapids
11Dietrich SmithNTMidland Dow
11Adrian NormanNTOnekama
12Vince AdamsNTFlint Powers Catholic
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zeke Famiano50.82aTraverse City West
2.12Billyle Alman51.29aOkemos
3.12Michael Finn52.12aMidland Dow
1.11Nathan Bryan53.11aSt Charles
4.10TJ Schwannecke53.19aTraverse City Central
1.10Vinny Costanzo53.46aAlma
2.11David Dantuma53.56aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.10Jared Emerson53.68aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.11Zac Shafer53.78aTraverse City West
6.11Cody Morris53.83aGaylord
7.12Jesse Schwartz53.88aTraverse City West
8.11Beruk Scarlett53.91aOkemos
3.11David Atkins53.98aSt Charles
4.12Jalen Carter54.10aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.10Gerrit Buist54.19aBenzie Central
9.11Jason Villarreal54.24aSt. Johns
5.11Zach Reiber54.61aBreckenridge
10.12Sam Owens54.81aMidland Dow
4.10Evan Bigelow54.83aAlma
11.12Ross Williams55.01aTraverse City Central
12.11Colton Odykirk55.17aMt. Pleasant
5.12Adam Kyser55.18aShepherd
6.10Kevin Pioszak55.50aBreckenridge
6.10Latear Dukes55.52aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.12Shawn Schultz55.58aBenzie Central
13.11Matt Strandskov55.67aMt. Pleasant
7.12Ryan Pienta55.86aOnekama
8.10Kaleb Glowacki55.97aShepherd
8.10Jacob Barnes56.09aIthaca
9.12Spencer Terrell56.26aFlint Powers Catholic
10.10Jakob Phillips56.32aCorunna
14.10Nick Schlosser56.47aMt. Pleasant
11.9Cody Haddrill56.71aCorunna
15.11Mike Schafer57.00aSt. Johns
9.10Layne Helms57.16aIthaca
10.11Jack Jamieson57.60aTraverse City St. Fr...
12.11Bruce Hubbard57.95aAlma
16.11Alex Bez58.02aOkemos
17.9Chris Brenton58.04aMidland Dow
13.11Chris Dickman58.08aShepherd
11.11Luke Goenner58.09aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
14.9David Painter58.63aRemus Chippewa Hills
18.12Tyler Sugden58.63aGaylord
12.9Reilly Merrill59.56aOnekama
13.10Tyler Dohm59.84aTraverse City St. Fr...
14.12Rex Coffin1:00.04aFulton
15.12Marcus Lonn1:00.15aBenzie Central
19.11Garrett Sample1:00.44aSt. Johns
15.10Drew Burke1:01.37aSt Charles
16.10Logan Wayer1:01.39aBreckenridge
17.9Nate Botma1:16.52aBig Rapids Crossroad...
18.11Josh Lane1:25.41aFulton
10Prescott MyersNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Chris BoggsNTFlint Powers Catholic
12Conor FermoyleNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9Eric ChaseNTBig Rapids
9Kyle ParsleyNTBig Rapids
11Evan KorneliNTGrayling
9Bradley EddingtonNTTraverse City St. Fr...
9Seth CapenNTIthaca
10Curtis WilsonNTGrayling
12Mike CherryNTHesperia
11Boone MaroisNTTraverse City Central
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Tait52.3Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Aaron Tait52.4Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Colby Conklin54.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
11David Dantuma55.0Big Rapids Crossroad...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Tait1:58.82aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.12Nick Radionoff1:59.83aBenzie Central
1.10Nate Fischer2:00.88aGaylord
2.12Caleb Rhynard2:02.32aShepherd
2.12Aaron Tait2:02.89aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Ryen Keenan2:03.27aTraverse City Central
3.12Evan Cover2:03.84aTraverse City Central
3.10Gerrit Buist2:04.60aBenzie Central
4.12Kevin Jacob2:04.82aOkemos
5.10Johnny Ackley2:04.99aTraverse City Central
4.11Adam Sanchez2:05.24aAlma
5.12Sam Cole2:05.62aShepherd
6.12Tyler Sackett2:05.97aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.11Hunter Swogger2:06.75aTraverse City West
7.12Mitch Kohn2:07.97aShepherd
7.9Daniel Kroth2:08.68aOkemos
8.11Brad Clark2:09.00aTraverse City West
3.11Tyler Groenwald2:09.04aOnekama
4.12Travis Blake2:09.53aBig Rapids Crossroad...
9.12Michael Buiocchi2:10.30aOkemos
8.10Lupe Garza2:10.90aAlma
5.11Zach Reiber2:11.36aBreckenridge
10.9Collin Nurenberg2:11.48aSt. Johns
9.10Reilly Quinn2:12.00aCorunna
10.10Tim DeJong2:12.43aAlma
6.10Brandon Atkins2:13.30aSt Charles
11.9Michael Hentemann2:13.57aSt. Johns
12.9Alex Garvin2:14.52aTraverse City West
7.9Travess Smith2:14.67aHesperia
13.9Steven Green2:14.82aMt. Pleasant
11.11Mark Alvarado2:15.02aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.12Sam Owens2:15.47aMidland Dow
8.10Mark Mol2:16.22aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.11Heath Ahlers2:16.67aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.12Zach Felton2:16.84aMt. Pleasant
12.10Charles Piatt2:17.21aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.10Jakob Phillips2:17.99aCorunna
16.11Johnny Snyder2:18.06aSt. Johns
10.9Shane Peterson2:18.59aOnekama
14.9Ismael Halaweh2:19.58aBenzie Central
15.12Andrew Gould2:19.81aFlint Powers Catholic
16.10Christopher Martinez2:21.11aFlint Powers Catholic
11.10Kurt Gulick2:21.93aBreckenridge
12.12Jacob Lambrecht2:24.00aIthaca
13.11Miguel Luna2:25.45aSt Charles
14.10Shaun Collin2:26.25aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.11Mike Woods2:31.40aTraverse City St. Fr...
16.12Cameron Ballien2:35.31aSt Charles
17.10Alik Helms2:35.64aIthaca
18.10Cody Gulick2:36.29aBreckenridge
19.10Charles Beck2:36.52aIthaca
17.9Gary Poortuliet2:40.03aBig Rapids
18.11Zach Tucker3:01.47aBig Rapids
12Stephen YorkDNFMidland Dow
12Reese HeilerDNFOnekama
12Gustav KhilstromDNFCorunna
11Trevor HendricksonDNFGrayling
12Michael StrattonDNFFlint Powers Catholic
11Daniel TzouDNFMidland Dow
10Lance MasserantDNFTraverse City St. Fr...
12Connor TribeDQMt. Pleasant
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Tait1:58.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Aaron Tait1:59.2Big Rapids Crossroad...
11David Dantuma1:59.7Big Rapids Crossroad...
12Colby Conklin2:02.5Big Rapids Crossroad...
9Collin Nurenberg2:07St. Johns
9Andrew Hyatt2:09St. Johns
9Michael Hentemann2:11St. Johns
10Tyler Howard2:13St. Johns
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Rhynard4:20.82aShepherd
1.12Kyle Tait4:21.35aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.12Matt Peacock4:26.72aHesperia
3.11Casey Voisin4:29.43aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.10Spencer Shellberg4:32.45aSt. Johns
2.12Sam Cole4:35.70aShepherd
2.12Sebby Kucera4:36.45aTraverse City West
3.12Michael Stratton4:36.68aFlint Powers Catholic
4.12Aaron Tait4:37.97aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.12Kodiak Kollmeyer4:38.83aMidland Dow
4.11Daniel Tzou4:40.07aMidland Dow
5.9Kyle Dotterrer4:41.19aTraverse City Central
6.11Hunter Swogger4:41.94aTraverse City West
4.12Tyler Sackett4:42.39aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.12Michael Todd4:43.44aMt. Pleasant
8.9Andrew Hyatt4:45.39aSt. Johns
9.12Matt Kulka4:46.81aTraverse City West
5.12Colby Conklin4:48.04aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Joseph Dabrowski4:49.11aOkemos
6.9Cooper Terry4:49.61aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.11Marcus Sura4:50.91aShepherd
11.12Carson Shaefer4:51.38aOkemos
12.10Cam Marshall4:51.81aTraverse City Central
6.10Chad Mrdeza4:51.97aFlint Powers Catholic
13.12Bryan Slocum4:52.23aGaylord
7.11William Huddleston4:52.95aBenzie Central
8.10Broderic Bender4:54.58aAlma
9.9Andrew Hayden4:55.13aBenzie Central
14.10Ian Callison4:56.08aGaylord
10.12Cale Felker4:57.45aCorunna
7.10Jesse Corbat4:58.20aBreckenridge
11.11Adam Sanchez4:58.27aAlma
12.11Beau Bremer4:58.32aCorunna
15.10Greg Parker5:00.89aOkemos
16.12Tom Rowley5:01.03aMt. Pleasant
13.12Brock Crystal5:02.24aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.9Ismael Halaweh5:02.65aBenzie Central
8.10Nate Partee5:03.39aBreckenridge
9.9Travess Smith5:04.02aHesperia
17.12Dave Rowley5:04.50aMt. Pleasant
10.10Brandon Atkins5:05.56aSt Charles
11.10Kaleb Baublitz5:06.37aIthaca
12.10Mark Mol5:06.82aTraverse City St. Fr...
15.10Christopher Martinez5:07.19aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9John Girven5:07.37aOnekama
18.12Evan Cover5:07.95aTraverse City Central
16.11Lukas Schroeder5:08.41aBig Rapids
17.11Charlie Morey5:09.54aAlma
18.10Ethan Goodman5:10.18aBig Rapids
14.10Kurt Gulick5:10.26aBreckenridge
15.12Jacob Lambrecht5:12.00aIthaca
19.10Chris Ryan5:20.04aGaylord
20.10Kyler VanWormer5:21.54aSt. Johns
19.11Mark Alvarado5:28.40aRemus Chippewa Hills
21.11Luke Wejrowski5:29.39aMidland Dow
16.9John Schoedel5:32.64aOnekama
17.12Mark Chad5:35.82aSt Charles
18.10Greg Wallace5:40.21aTraverse City St. Fr...
19.11Dylan Guernsey5:43.90aFulton
20.10Josh Eyer5:44.85aFulton
21.10Matt Mahoney5:53.07aSt Charles
22.10Lance Masserant6:11.01aTraverse City St. Fr...
12Brandon FrancisDNFCorunna
10Brent HeberlingDNFBig Rapids
11Mike BieriDNFHesperia
12Reese HeilerDNFOnekama
10Keanu QuintanaDNFGrayling
9Jim EnglishDNFMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Fisher AnkneyDNFGrayling
9Jordan BulmerDNFGrayling
9Collin ShawDNFIthaca
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sebby Kucera9:51.24aTraverse City West
2.12Ben Zank9:53.36aMidland Dow
1.11Jeff Cherry9:57.38aHesperia
3.12Tyler Fisk9:58.79aOkemos
1.12Michael Stratton10:03.77aFlint Powers Catholic
4.11Jonah Laursen10:03.81aTraverse City West
5.10Zach Wells10:08.88aMidland Dow
6.10Clayton Gould10:12.02aMidland Dow
7.12Matt Kulka10:12.17aTraverse City West
2.10Chad Mrdeza10:14.89aFlint Powers Catholic
8.9David McKinley10:15.55aOkemos
9.11Adam Waggoner10:17.55aTraverse City Central
10.12Joe Jones10:18.12aGaylord
11.10Spencer Shellberg10:21.43aSt. Johns
3.11William Huddleston10:23.06aBenzie Central
2.10Stephen Merchant10:26.27aIthaca
4.10Broderic Bender10:28.12aAlma
12.11Matt Moss10:30.94aTraverse City Central
13.11Jake Pasternak10:31.04aGaylord
14.12Michael Todd10:31.59aMt. Pleasant
15.9Daniel Bartkowski10:33.94aOkemos
5.9Andrew Hayden10:34.12aBenzie Central
6.12Sean Reed10:35.66aFlint Powers Catholic
16.10Nicholas Tarsa10:35.80aTraverse City Central
3.9Cooper Terry10:40.18aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
17.10Charlend Howard10:40.30aGaylord
7.9Jake Morey10:41.94aAlma
4.10Nate Partee10:42.37aBreckenridge
5.11Michael Bolton10:44.61aHesperia
18.10Tyler Howard10:45.73aSt. Johns
6.10Jesse Corbat10:46.26aBreckenridge
8.12Brock Crystal10:47.83aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.9Max Moreno-Gaft10:48.00aBenzie Central
9.9Max Moreno-Gaft10:48.26aBenzie Central
19.9Andrew Hyatt10:48.49aSt. Johns
20.12Dave Rowley10:51.60aMt. Pleasant
10.11Charlie Morey10:53.30aAlma
7.10Kaleb Baublitz10:54.92aIthaca
8.9John Girven10:57.69aOnekama
9.10Kyle Gulick11:06.60aBreckenridge
21.12Tom Rowley11:09.00aMt. Pleasant
11.10Josh Hutchinson11:10.11aShepherd
12.11Lukas Schroeder11:10.76aBig Rapids
13.9Jordan Straus11:12.51aShepherd
14.11Andy Travis11:15.30aShepherd
10.12Charlie Stack11:18.79aIthaca
11.9John Schoedel11:20.57aOnekama
15.10Ethan Goodman11:22.22aBig Rapids
16.10Aaron Richard11:25.58aRemus Chippewa Hills
17.9Peyton Zigila11:51.37aGrayling
12.10Kyle Campbell11:53.32aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.11Ian Mclachlan11:59.71aBig Rapids Crossroad...
14.9Patrick Kettner12:00.56aBig Rapids Crossroad...
15.10Greg Wallace12:10.34aTraverse City St. Fr...
16.12Mark Chad12:32.46aSt Charles
17.10Matt Mahoney12:35.90aSt Charles
18.10Parker Sternberger12:43.44aOnekama
18.9Gary Poortuliet13:03.43aBig Rapids
19.9Nate Botma13:21.86aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Nick AmayaDNFGrayling
11Mike WoodsDNFTraverse City St. Fr...
10Keanu QuintanaDNFGrayling
11Dylan GuernseyDNFFulton
9Jim EnglishDNFMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Beau BremerDNFCorunna
12Brandon FrancisDNFCorunna
12Cale FelkerDNFCorunna
11Alex WoodDNFRemus Chippewa Hills
12Matt PeacockDNFHesperia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

13.12Ben Randle19.47aBig Rapids
17.12Martin Unaeze20.29aBig Rapids
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chaz Bradshaw15.48aAlma
1.12Tyler Larsen16.13aSt Charles
1.12Spencer Potter16.45aTraverse City Central
2.11Denny Hodge16.49aOkemos
3.11Sem Novikov16.62aTraverse City Central
4.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.73aTraverse City Central
5.12Andrew Frank17.13aMidland Dow
2.12Josiah Myers17.22aBenzie Central
6.12Kylan Vanderpool17.29aMt. Pleasant
7.11Ian Horne17.63aOkemos
2.12Nick Pendell17.66aIthaca
3.11Shiloh McCulley17.86aBenzie Central
4.12Jordan Zimmer18.07aShepherd
5.10Andrew Mahaffey18.09aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.11Gordon Hoyem18.11aGaylord
6.11Addam Davidson18.17aShepherd
7.9Austin Coleman18.35aAlma
8.11Garrett Ruess18.62aCorunna
9.10Jordan Young18.64aCorunna
10.10Scott Parkinson18.74aGrayling
11.11Nathan Lalk19.04aRemus Chippewa Hills
9.10Derrick Diver19.29aTraverse City West
3.12Lewis Bartlett19.34aOnekama
10.11Brett Wreggelsworth19.34aSt. Johns
12.10Miguel Prieto19.34aAlma
12Jordan Bates19.45aHesperia
11.10Cameron Taylor19.57aGaylord
12.10Brian Weissen19.61aMt. Pleasant
14.9Connor Fitzgerald19.63aCorunna
15.10Jakob Hall19.67aShepherd
16.11T.J. Martinez19.69aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Matt Yeagley19.74aMt. Pleasant
4.10Jared Evers19.89aIthaca
5.11James Loachridge20.24aSt Charles
14.9Cameron Legg20.78aSt. Johns
15.10Kyle Ringwelski20.80aTraverse City West
16.11Keenan Noyes20.86aOkemos
18.9Cameron Ghering21.13aBenzie Central
6.9Josh Sprague21.38aBig Rapids Crossroad...
17.10Jonathan Rosendale21.45aSt. Johns
18.10Tyler Johnson21.73aTraverse City West
7.10Daniel Brewer21.90aIthaca
8.9Jake Partee22.61aBreckenridge
9Felipe HaddadNTMidland Dow
11Idris HobdyNTFlint Powers Catholic
9Ty CoonrodNTGaylord
12John EllisNTFlint Powers Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Rucker41.02aOkemos
1.11Chaz Bradshaw41.37aAlma
2.12Kylan Vanderpool41.94aMt. Pleasant
3.12Spencer Potter42.29aTraverse City Central
1.12Tyler Larsen42.83aSt Charles
2.12Jordan Zimmer42.99aShepherd
4.11Kevin Leahy43.34aTraverse City Central
5.10Brian Weissen43.36aMt. Pleasant
3.9Austin Coleman43.49aAlma
6.11Denny Hodge43.76aOkemos
4.11Shiloh McCulley44.36aBenzie Central
7.11Keenan Noyes44.39aOkemos
8.12Andrew Frank44.44aMidland Dow
9.11Dylan Waskiewicz44.46aTraverse City Central
10.11Gordon Hoyem44.63aGaylord
5.12Josiah Myers44.64aBenzie Central
11.10Derrick Diver44.64aTraverse City West
6.10Miguel Prieto45.28aAlma
2.12Nick Pendell45.80aIthaca
7.11Garrett Ruess45.90aCorunna
12.10Josh Horny46.43aMidland Dow
13.12Tom Rowley46.65aMt. Pleasant
8.10Andrew Mahaffey46.83aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.12Lewis Bartlett46.99aOnekama
9.10Scott Parkinson47.37aGrayling
10.11Johnny Wernette47.81aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.10Spencer Montcastle47.81aTraverse City West
15.10Cameron Taylor48.21aGaylord
4.11James Loachridge48.40aSt Charles
16.10Jonathan Rosendale48.42aSt. Johns
17.11Brett Wreggelsworth48.49aSt. Johns
11.11Nathan Lalk49.17aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.11T.J. Martinez49.27aFlint Powers Catholic
13.9Andrew Sura49.61aShepherd
14.9Connor Fitzgerald49.89aCorunna
18.10Kyle Ringwelski50.76aTraverse City West
5.9Jake Partee51.59aBreckenridge
6.12Nam Nguyen51.83aBig Rapids Crossroad...
7.10Peter Salsbury51.99aBreckenridge
8.9AJ Williams52.81aSt Charles
9.9Josh Sprague53.48aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Devin Hartnagle53.53aBreckenridge
15.9Christian Dilas54.73aBenzie Central
16.12Martin Unaeze55.02aBig Rapids
11.10Daniel Brewer56.38aIthaca
9Ty CoonrodNTGaylord
10John KellyNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Nate FeldpauschNTSt. Johns
10Jordan YoungNTCorunna
12John EllisNTFlint Powers Catholic
11Addam DavidsonNTShepherd
10Jared EversNTIthaca
12John ZakrzewskiNTTraverse City St. Fr...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
44.00aOkemos
1.-Tyler Clark
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
44.00aTraverse City Central
1.-Chaz Bradshaw
Dillon Carr
Tyler Bradshaw
Seb San Miguel
44.75aAlma
3.-Trae Hill
Joe Isler
Antony Rudel
Cody Morris
45.73aGaylord
4.-Sawyer Coleman
Taylor Ladisky
Josh Ewart
TJ Havens
45.74aSt. Johns
1.-Nathan Bryan
Mike Spannagel
Tyler Larsen
Sam Mayer
46.17aSt Charles
5.-Anthony Genia
Ryan Odykirk
Lennon Torres
Michael Tweh
46.43aMt. Pleasant
2.-Jordan Zimmer
Cody Wiles
Toren Sanchez
Shelby Mitchell
46.50aShepherd
3.-Corey Weaver
Shawn Schultz
Corey Bock
Javier Rodriguez
46.58aBenzie Central
4.-Skyler Barnum
Trent Karcher
Lateer Dukes
Andrew Mahaffey
47.07aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.-Blake Reyes
Brian Shaw
Ryan Fairchild
Zach Ewer
47.29aIthaca
5.-Cody Haddrill
Johnny Fattal
Josh Fattal
Josh Osika
47.63aCorunna
6.-Robert Hunter
Spencer Montcastle
Tyler Johnson
Devyn Powell
48.63aTraverse City West
3.-Travis Blake
Ian Mclachlan
Nam Nguyen
Paul Ruelle
50.01aBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.-Hunter Grover
Tyler Spade
Jake Knight
Zach Thum
50.10aFulton
5.-Reilly Merrill
Justin Solis
Austin Griener
Seth Harrington
51.51aOnekama
6.-Dan Connolly
Tyler Dohn
Ben Jamieson
Dylon Meyer
51.97aTraverse City St. Fr...
7.-Peter Salsbury
Logan Wayer
Anthony Haswell
Matt Neumann
52.24aBreckenridge
-Martin Unaeze
Sonny Metoki
Robert Green
Jon Bates
NTBig Rapids
-Zach Adams
John Kelly
Prescott Myers
Nick Sullivan
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Brent Acton
Andrew Frank
Jon Russell
Naoki Teshima
NTMidland Dow
-Nick Dorn
Curtis Wilson
Evan Korneli
Cody Myers
NTGrayling
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devin Rucker
Billyle Alman
Ben Klaver
Jared Motley
1:30.81aOkemos
2.-Tyler Clark
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
Jack Stevens
1:31.97aTraverse City Central
1.-Tyler Bradshaw
Dillon Carr
Tim DeJong
Seb San Miguel
1:33.09aAlma
3.-Brian Weissen
Anthony Genia
Colton Odykirk
Lennon Torres
1:35.69aMt. Pleasant
4.-Trae Hill
Joe Isler
Cody Morris
Caleb Tomes
1:35.98aGaylord
5.-Naoki Teshima
Michael Finn
Joel Miller
Dietrich Smith
1:36.02aMidland Dow
2.-Nick Radionoff
Corey Weaver
Shiloh McCulley
Corey Bock
1:36.61aBenzie Central
6.-Nate Castor
Spencer Montcastle
Robert Hunter
Tyler Johnson
1:38.38aTraverse City West
3.-Jordan Zimmer
Toren Sanchez
Mitch Kohn
Shelby Mitchell
1:39.05aShepherd
4.-Martin Unaeze
Robert Green
Jon Bates
Sonny Metoki
1:39.61aBig Rapids
5.-Josh Osika
Logan Rodgers
Josh Fattal
Tyler Andrews
1:40.48aCorunna
-Blake Reyes
Jacob Barnes
Ryan Fairchild
Zach Ewer
1:41.08aIthaca
7.-TJ Havens
Dillan Scruggs
Ben Thelen
Tyler Curtis
1:41.20aSt. Johns
1.-Kevin Brownlie
Parker Davenport
Drew Burke
Mike Spannagel
1:41.59aSt Charles
2.-Jalen Carter
Ian Mclachlan
Nam Nguyen
David Dantuma
1:41.63aBig Rapids Crossroad...
6.-Johnny Wernette
Luke Werenette
James Woods
David Painter
1:43.25aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Devin Hartnagle
Logan Wayer
Anthony Haswell
Kevin Pioszak
1:45.24aBreckenridge
4.-Rex Coffin
Nich Sopocy
Joel Gillespie
Erich Seida
1:47.69aFulton
-Justin Solis
Reilly Merrill
Austin Griener
Seth Harrington
1:53.00aOnekama
-Zach Adams
Idris Hobdy
John Ellis
Nick Sullivan
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Nick Dorn
Curtis Wilson
Evan Korneli
Cody Myers
NTGrayling
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Billyle Alman
Devin Rucker
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
3:30.60aOkemos
1.-Evan Cover
Dylan Waskiewicz
Ryen Keenan
Tj Schwannecke
3:32.92aTraverse City Central
1.-Kyle Tait
Colby Conklin
Aaron Tait
David Dantuma
3:34.07aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.-Dillon Carr
Vinny Costanzo
Tim DeJong
Seb San Miguel
3:34.92aAlma
2.-Colton Odykirk
Connor Tribe
Ryan Odykirk
Kylan Vanderpool
3:37.40aMt. Pleasant
2.-Nick Radionoff
Shawn Schultz
Gerrit Buist
Josiah Myers
3:39.83aBenzie Central
3.-Tyler Johnson
Jesse Schwartz
Zack Shafer
Zeke Famiano
3:40.83aTraverse City West
3.-Sam Cole
Caleb Rhynard
Mitch Kohn
Adam Kyser
3:42.16aShepherd
4.-Nate Fischer
Caleb Tomes
Cody Morris
Tyler Sugden
3:43.16aGaylord
2.-Nathan Bryan
Brandon Atkins
Drew Burke
David Atkins
3:44.66aSt Charles
4.-Lateer Dukes
Jared Emerson
Trent Karcher
Tyler Sackett
3:46.60aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Ryan Pienta
Tyler Fogarty
Tyler Groenwald
Adrian Norman
3:47.38aOnekama
5.-Michael Hentemann
Mike Schafer
Jason Villarreal
Collin Nurenberg
3:48.09aSt. Johns
4.-Heath Ahlers
Casey Voisin
Luke Goenner
Conor Fermoyle
3:49.12aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.-Reilly Quinn
Garrett Ruess
Jakob Phillips
Josh Osika
3:50.76aCorunna
5.-Zach Reiber
Nate Partee
Devin Hartnagle
Kevin Pioszak
3:53.46aBreckenridge
6.-Alik Helms
Layne Helms
Kaleb Coston
Jacob Barnes
3:53.61aIthaca
7.-Collin Alpers
Jack Jamieson
Mark Mol
John Zakrzewski
3:55.56aTraverse City St. Fr...
-Sam Owens
Michael Finn
Andrew Frank
Chris Brenton
NTMidland Dow
-James Franklin
Spencer Terrell
Prescott Myers
T.J. Martinez
NTFlint Powers Catholic
-Rex Coffin
Tyler Spade
Joel Gillespie
Zach Thum
NTFulton
-Evan Korneli
Jordan Bulmer
Scott Parkinson
Curtis Wilson
NTGrayling
-Relay Team NTBig Rapids
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colby Conklin
Kyle Tait
Aaron Tait
David Dantuma
7:59.41aBig Rapids Crossroad...
1.-Ben Zank
Michael Finn
Kodiak Kollmeyer
Daniel Tzou
8:01.88aMidland Dow
2.-Johnny Ackley
Vatsana Phenkhamkip
Evan Cover
Ryen Keenan
8:17.65aTraverse City Central
1.-Nick Radionoff
Gerrit Buist
William Huddleston
Josiah Myers
8:20.53aBenzie Central
2.-Broderic Bender
Lupe Garza
Adam Sanchez
Tim DeJong
8:20.77aAlma
3.-Sam Dickinson
Kevin Jacob
Beruk Scarlett
Daniel Kroth
8:20.78aOkemos
4.-Sebby Kucera
Jonah Laursen
Hunter Swogger
Matt Kulka
8:23.42aTraverse City West
2.-Michael Bolton
Jeff Cherry
Travess Smith
Matt Peacock
8:37.40aHesperia
5.-Connor Tribe
Zach Felton
Ryan Odykirk
Steven Green
8:38.70aMt. Pleasant
3.-Ryan Pienta
Tyler Groenwald
Reese Heiler
Shane Peterson
8:41.24aOnekama
4.-Kyle Gulick
Nate Partee
Kurt Gulick
Zach Reiber
8:51.13aBreckenridge
3.-Reilly Quinn
Jakob Phillips
Kevin Downer
Justin Buchholcz
8:55.64aCorunna
4.-Mark Alverado
Charles Piatt
Brock Crystal
David Painter
8:56.54aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.-Kaleb Baublitz
Kaleb Coston
Layne Helms
Alik Helms
9:05.65aIthaca
6.-Michael Hentemann
Drew Hyatt
Collin Nurenberg
Tyler Howard
9:06.55aSt. Johns
6.-Kyle Campbell
Cooper Terry
Shaun Collin
Heath Ahlers
9:11.27aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.-Adam Kyser
Joshua Ericksen
James Newman
Jacob Pifer
9:30.82aShepherd
7.-Brandon Atkins
Miguel Luna
Mark Chad
Cameron Ballien
9:42.10aSt Charles
-Collin Alpers
Jack Jamieson
Mark Mol
Lance Masserant
NTTraverse City St. Fr...
-Andrew Gould
Chad Mrdeza
Michael Stratton
Sean Reed
NTFlint Powers Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Dakota Price43'10.00Fulton
3.10Shalen McIntyer42'10.00Big Rapids
4.12Ben Randle41'11.50Big Rapids
8.12Levi Mehl38'08.50Big Rapids
9.11Hunter Grover35'06.00Fulton
11.11Joel Parker34'02.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.9Cole Younger30'09.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
19.10Korey Moomey28'01.00Fulton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Schlachter51-04.00Corunna
1.11Ian Horne50-02.00Okemos
2.12Jake Fisher47-11.00Traverse City West
3.12Nick Alpers46-08.00Traverse City Central
4.12Tyler Lemke46-01.50Mt. Pleasant
5.12Scott Ketchum45-07.00St. Johns
1.12Austin Smith44-09.00Breckenridge
2.11Alex Barron43-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
6.11Taylor Moton42-11.50Okemos
7.12Andrew Dean42-10.00Traverse City West
3.9Trevor Coblentz42-03.00Ithaca
8.12Jon Russell42-03.00Midland Dow
5.11Cole Woods41-08.50Alma
9.12Chris Varner41-00.25Midland Dow
9.12Scott Rademacher41-00.25Traverse City Central
11.9Peter Torres40-08.00Okemos
4.10Jared Evers40-01.50Ithaca
6.11Quinton Merrill39-08.50Remus Chippewa Hills
5.12Tyler Larsen39-02.50St Charles
7.11Chris Morris39-01.50Benzie Central
6.12Raul Torres39-01.00Onekama
12.10Matt Keller38-02.50Mt. Pleasant
13.10Nick Whiting38-01.50Traverse City West
14.11Trevor Wilson37-11.50Mt. Pleasant
14.9John Piatek37-11.50Traverse City Central
9.10Riley Speers37-09.50Corunna
10.11Micheal Farrison37-08.50Shepherd
16.10Devin Smith37-06.50St. Johns
7.12Mike Spannagel37-03.50St Charles
11.10Vincent Palazeti37-03.00Flint Powers Catholic
12.11Dylan Brown37-01.50Alma
13.10Eric Hillard37-00.50Remus Chippewa Hills
14.10Travis Holler36-11.50Corunna
8.12Steven Glynn36-05.50Ithaca
15.11Ryan Randall35-09.00Grayling
16.10Tyler Brecht34-11.50Alma
10.11Ryan Lowe34-10.50Breckenridge
17.12Coy Mielkie33-08.50Shepherd
12.11Ryan Satkowiak33-06.00St Charles
18.10Derek Trecha33-05.00Flint Powers Catholic
19.10Mick Fenton32-10.50Shepherd
13.10McKenzie Norconk31-10.50Traverse City St. Fr...
14.12Dylon Meyer31-02.00Traverse City St. Fr...
20.10Cody Larkin29-07.50Flint Powers Catholic
16.12Loren Rose29-00.00Breckenridge
17.9John Curtin28-11.00Onekama
18.10Dan Connolly28-04.50Traverse City St. Fr...
21.12Ryan Teeple28-02.00Grayling
22.9Kyle Louisignau27-11.50Benzie Central
20.9William Connell25-07.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
23.9Tom Fries24-09.25Benzie Central
21.9Dan Misical20-07.50Onekama
22.9Paul Ruelle16-04.50Big Rapids Crossroad...
23.9Nate Botma14-02.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
11Griffin DeanNDGrayling
10Andrew KalemberNDGaylord
12Peter CramptonNDMidland Dow
10Robb HansenNDGaylord
12Cody WolevarNDHesperia
12Trevor StempkyNDGaylord
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.12Ben Randle115'03Big Rapids
3.12Dakota Price113'04Fulton
4.10Jake Knight112'03Fulton
7.10Travis Holler103'11Corunna
12.9Dominick Taylor99'00Big Rapids
15.10Riley Speers90'03Corunna
19.11Hunter Grover62'00Fulton
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Kostrzewa153-05Traverse City West
2.11Ian Horne141-09Okemos
3.12Scott Ketchum140-10St. Johns
1.11Cole Woods138-07Alma
4.12Nick Alpers136-02Traverse City Central
2.11Chris Morris129-09Benzie Central
5.11Nick Richardson121-08Traverse City West
6.10Will McGrath119-08Okemos
7.10Devin Smith119-04St. Johns
8.11Trevor Wilson118-04Mt. Pleasant
3.11Alex Barron117-02Remus Chippewa Hills
1.12Austin Smith116-09Breckenridge
2.11Joel Parker116-01Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.10Derek Trecha113-07Flint Powers Catholic
9.12Tyler Lemke113-00Mt. Pleasant
10.12Scott Rademacher111-02Traverse City Central
6.-Chris Gonzalez109-10Flint Powers Catholic
11.10Cyril Bieri109-00Okemos
12.12Jake Fisher107-09Traverse City West
13.10Matt Keller106-04Mt. Pleasant
14.9John Piatek104-04Traverse City Central
8.11Jeff Sherman103-11Remus Chippewa Hills
9.11Quinton Merrill103-07Remus Chippewa Hills
5.11Devin Hartnagle102-10Breckenridge
6.9Cole Younger102-02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.12Coy Mielkie101-03Shepherd
7.10McKenzie Norconk101-02Traverse City St. Fr...
8.12Raul Torres100-04Onekama
9.12Steven Glynn99-02Ithaca
11.12Sam Morey99-01Alma
10.12Mike Spannagel97-06St Charles
11.12Cameron Ballien94-11St Charles
13.10Mick Fenton94-11Shepherd
14.9Tom Fries91-00Benzie Central
16.11Griffin Dean89-03Grayling
15.9Chase McNamara88-04Midland Dow
17.9Kyle Louisignau88-03Benzie Central
12.11Ryan Lowe85-02Breckenridge
18.11Ryan Randall85-02Grayling
13.10Dan Connolly85-00Traverse City St. Fr...
14.9Trevor Coblentz84-02Ithaca
15.12Josh Giles83-09Ithaca
19.11Cody Knollenberg81-00Shepherd
16.9Paul Ruelle79-01Big Rapids Crossroad...
17.11Drew Gary77-05Traverse City St. Fr...
18.9John Curtin71-04Onekama
20.9Clayton Carr67-02Alma
19.12Travis Blake62-00Big Rapids Crossroad...
21.9William Connell61-02Big Rapids Crossroad...
21.12Ryan Teeple60-04Grayling
22.9Chris Koenigsknecht59-06Flint Powers Catholic
22.9Dan Misical49-02Onekama
23.9Nolan Thornton47-05St Charles
24.9Nate Botma30-02Big Rapids Crossroad...
10Andrew KalemberNDGaylord
12Chris VarnerNDMidland Dow
10Robb HansenNDGaylord
12Jon RussellNDMidland Dow
12Cody WolevarNDHesperia
12Keith CarleyNDIthaca
12Trevor StempkyNDGaylord
11Clark BelangerNDTraverse City Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Hughes6-10.00Okemos
1.12Aaron Daugherty6-05.00Big Rapids
2.12Dillon Carr6-01.00Alma
2.12Antony Rudel5-11.00Gaylord
1.12Nick Pendell5-07.00Ithaca
1.12Conor Fermoyle5-07.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.9Aaron Taylor5-07.00Traverse City Central
3.11Nate Feldpausch5-07.00St. Johns
3.11Chad Duncan5-07.00Alma
3.11Denny Hodge5-07.00Okemos
3.12Lewis Bartlett5-04.00Onekama
3.10Drew Burke5-04.00St Charles
4.9Toren Sanchez5-04.00Shepherd
6.11Craig Richardson5-04.00Gaylord
6.10Reice Hart5-04.00Mt. Pleasant
6.12Stephen York5-04.00Midland Dow
6.10Jeremiah Williams5-04.00Traverse City West
6.11Trevor Huff5-04.00Gaylord
5.10Josh Osika4'08.00Corunna
5.11Kevin Downer4-08.00Corunna
5.11Bruce Hubbard4-08.00Alma
5.9Andrew Sura4-08.00Shepherd
5.11James Loachridge4-08.00St Charles
5.10Scott Parkinson4-08.00Grayling
5.11Collin Alpers4-08.00Traverse City St. Fr...
5.9Logan Rodgers4-08.00Corunna
5.9Drew Byrd4-08.00Benzie Central
11.9Connor Hanson4-08.00Traverse City Central
11.12Mike Kostic4-08.00Traverse City Central
11.10Spencer Montcastle4-08.00Traverse City West
11.10Nate Castor4-08.00Traverse City West
11.10Devin Simon4-08.00St. Johns
11.9Steven Green4-08.00Mt. Pleasant
11.9Matt Yeagley4-08.00Mt. Pleasant
11.10Ben Thelen4-08.00St. Johns
10Jared FeketeNHBenzie Central
11Idris HobdyNHFlint Powers Catholic
9James MooreNHOkemos
12Zach EwerNHIthaca
12Peter CramptonNHMidland Dow
9Hunter ClasenNHBenzie Central
12Elvin WalkerNHFlint Powers Catholic
12Luke WerenetteNHRemus Chippewa Hills
12Adam KyserNHShepherd
10Latear DukesNHRemus Chippewa Hills
11Adrian NormanNHOnekama
9Seth HarringtonNHOnekama
12Vince AdamsNHFlint Powers Catholic
10Korey MoomeyNHFulton
11Nick OriedoNHMidland Dow
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bates13-05.00Hesperia
1.11Ryan Gemmell12-11.00Traverse City Central
1.12Luke Werenette12-05.00Remus Chippewa Hills
2.11Tyler Fogarty11-03.00Onekama
2.11Mike Schafer10-02.00St. Johns
2.10Ian Rudel10-02.00Gaylord
2.10Ayrton Fineout10-02.00Okemos
2.12Jake Melichar10-02.00Traverse City West
2.10Andrew Mahaffey9-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
6.12Jake Labean9-06.00Gaylord
6.12Kyle Schaub9-06.00Traverse City West
6.9Joel Miller9-06.00Midland Dow
3.10Jared Fekete8-00.00Benzie Central
3.9Tristan Guibord8-00.00Big Rapids
3.9Kellen Goggins8-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
3.9Jeffrey Krager8-00.00Big Rapids
3.10Nick Randall8-00.00Alma
3.11Dakota Chapman8-00.00Benzie Central
3.10Josh Hutchinson8-00.00Shepherd
3.11Johnny Wernette8-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
9.11Ben Roberson8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
9.12Nabeel Kasim8-00.00Okemos
9.10Connor Brady8-00.00Traverse City Central
9.10Grant Wicks8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
9.11Brett Wreggelsworth8-00.00St. Johns
9daniel BloinkNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Chris KoenigsknechtNHFlint Powers Catholic
11Fisher AnkneyNHGrayling
9Ben JamiesonNHTraverse City St. Fr...
12Josh MillerNHBig Rapids
9Christian DilasNHBenzie Central
11Jack JamiesonNHTraverse City St. Fr...
10Keanu QuintanaNHGrayling
12Tyler SugdenNHGaylord
10Nick AmayaNHGrayling
10Connor BeckerNHTraverse City Central
10Josh JonesNHCorunna
11Allen CuillaNHCorunna
11Addam DavidsonNHShepherd
11Ryan OdykirkNHMt. Pleasant
10Lupe GarzaNHAlma
11Justin BuchholzNHCorunna
11Keenan NoyesNHOkemos
11Erich SeidaNHFulton
11Tyler KellyNHShepherd
10Andrew BennNHAlma
9Connor PriestNHTraverse City West
9Baylee StonemanNHBreckenridge
12Toby BuckleyNHMidland Dow
12Tyler HuntressNHMidland Dow
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Daugherty20-11.00Big Rapids
1.12Conor Fermoyle19-11.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.12Owen Hughes19-10.00Okemos
2.10Jared Emerson19-04.50Remus Chippewa Hills
2.11Kevin Kelm19-02.75Traverse City Central
3.11Sem Novikov19-01.00Traverse City Central
4.11Colton Odykirk18-11.50Mt. Pleasant
4.9Steven Green18-11.50Mt. Pleasant
3.12Luke Werenette18-11.25Remus Chippewa Hills
4.10Corey Bock18-08.75Benzie Central
2.12Zach Ewer18-04.25Ithaca
6.12Ben Klaver18-00.00Okemos
7.9Aaron Taylor17-08.25Traverse City Central
8.11Denny Hodge17-07.75Okemos
9.11Zac Shafer17-07.00Traverse City West
5.11Shiloh McCulley17-02.50Benzie Central
3.9Blake Reyes17-02.25Ithaca
6.9Toren Sanchez17'02.00Shepherd
4.11Parker Davenport17-00.00St Charles
7.9Javier Rodriguez16-11.50Benzie Central
7.11Chad Duncan16-11.50Alma
10.10Jeremiah Williams16-11.00Traverse City West
5.12Jalen Carter16-09.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
9.10Justin McClelland16-08.00Big Rapids
6.12Nick Pendell16-06.75Ithaca
6.10DJ Spannagel16-06.75St Charles
8.12Sam Mayer16-06.25St Charles
11.11Chris Crenshaw16-06.25Gaylord
10.9Austin Coleman16-01.25Alma
11.9Branden Park15-11.00Corunna
12.12Brenden Welte15-10.50Corunna
12.10Nate Castor15-10.25Traverse City West
9.12Nam Nguyen15-10.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Collin Alpers15-07.75Traverse City St. Fr...
13.11Kevin Downer15-03.25Corunna
13.11Matt Strandskov15-01.50Mt. Pleasant
11.9Tyler Spade14-10.25Fulton
12.9Josh Sprague14-08.25Big Rapids Crossroad...
13.11Matt Neumann14-07.00Breckenridge
14.9Ben Jamieson14-04.25Traverse City St. Fr...
14.10Joe Klumpp14-03.50Shepherd
14.12Tyler Bradshaw14-03.50Alma
15.9Anthony Haswell14-01.25Breckenridge
16.10Josh Eyer13-02.50Fulton
17.10Zach Thum13-01.00Fulton
18.9Bobby Larson11-06.25Breckenridge
16.10Trent Karcher10-07.00Remus Chippewa Hills
12Sawyer ColemanNDSt. Johns
10Nick SullivanNDFlint Powers Catholic
11Gordon HoyemNDGaylord
11Nate FeldpauschNDSt. Johns
11Cody WilesNDShepherd
12Zach AdamsNDFlint Powers Catholic
9Jordan BulmerNDGrayling
12Nicolas HeldNDGrayling
11Ryan RandallNDGrayling
11Joe IslerNDGaylord
9Joel MillerNDMidland Dow
9Eric ChaseNDBig Rapids
10Alan WestNDMidland Dow
12Taylor LadiskyNDSt. Johns
11Adrian NormanNDOnekama
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay10:20 AM
V110m Hurdles10:50 AM
V100 Meters11:20 AM
V4x200 Relay12:00 PM
V1600 Meters12:35 PM
V4x100 Relay1:10 PM
V400 Meters1:40 PM
V300m Hurdles2:15 PM
V800 Meters2:45 PM
V200 Meters3:15 PM
V3200 Meters4:00 PM
V4x400 Relay4:45 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus1:30 PM
VLong Jump1:30 PM
VShot Put10:00 PM
VHigh Jump10:00 PM
VPole Vault10:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay10:00 AM
V100m Hurdles10:35 AM
V100 Meters11:05 AM
V4x200 Relay11:45 AM
V1600 Meters12:15 PM
V4x100 Relay12:55 PM
V400 Meters1:25 PM
V300m Hurdles1:55 PM
V800 Meters2:30 PM
V200 Meters3:00 PM
V3200 Meters3:30 PM
V4x400 Relay4:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VShot Put1:30 PM
VHigh Jump1:30 PM
VPole Vault1:30 PM