Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mudville Invitational

Saturday, April 16, 2011

Bear Creek HS, Stockton

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: North Coast - Valley
Freedom
Heritage
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryanh Somphithack11.24aEast Union
2.12Stephen Thayer11.25aSierra
3.12Amari Frazier11.25aBear Creek
4.10Matthew Moreno11.28aBuhach Colony
5.12Bryan Cuellar11.32aHeritage
6.10Darrell Daniels11.34aFreedom
7.11Adrian Perez11.40aFreedom
8.12Kolton Cody11.45aSierra
9.12Brian Micenheimer11.50aMcNair
10.12Jeff Paul11.52aTokay
11.12Royce Long11.57aBear Creek
12.12Brandon McClindon11.66aMerced
13.11Dalemaria Williams11.72aMcNair
14.12Genesis McNeal11.81aEast Union
15.11Darian Cummings11.92aChavez
16.11TJ Williams11.96aEast Union
17.11Justin Fernandez12.09aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.12Chris Liu12.30aElliot Christian
19.11Matthew Komatsu12.31aTokay
20.12Erik Woods12.34aMerced
21.12Michael Jimenez12.46aFranklin (S)
22.12Larry Clinger12.55aFranklin (S)
23.11James Finnie12.56aHeritage
24.11Tyler Hale12.57aElliot Christian
25.11David Gonzalez12.65aTokay
26.11Zach Mietz13.17aGalt
26.11Auston Solway13.17aGalt
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Errol Dennis11.54aMerced
2.9Joe Mixon11.81aFreedom
3.10Emmanuel Elijah11.85aSierra
4.10Fabian Ruiz11.96aFranklin (S)
5.10Jailen Thompson12.01aMcNair
6.10Carl Coleman12.10aMcNair
7.9Kwane Wilkinson12.11aMerced
8.9Gaige Allen12.16aKimball
9.9Nigel Bernard12.17aHeritage
11.10Nchekube Uwakwe12.31aSierra
12.9Luis Alarcon12.32aMerced
13.10Jonathan Stark12.39aMcNair
14.10D'Andre Valverde12.39aFranklin (S)
15.9Aaron Mullins12.43aFreedom
16.10Michael Milborn12.45aChavez
17.10Kevin Donato12.54aTokay
18.10Ben Huckaby12.56aElliot Christian
20.9Vincent De Conto12.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
21.10Deshan Williams12.72aBear Creek
22.9Djibril Sagna12.87aBear Creek
23.10Zebastian Chihuaque13.03aFranklin (S)
24.9Isaac Obodo13.25aHeritage
25.10Ramon Prasad13.27aLinden
26.10Victor Delgadillo13.48aEast Union
27.9Chris Curran13.49aTokay
28.10Colton Simpson13.98aElliot Christian
29.9Suleman Chourdhry15.89aGolden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matthew Moreno22.24aBuhach Colony
2.11Adrian Perez22.30aFreedom
3.12Amari Frazier22.73aBear Creek
4.12Jeff Paul22.82aTokay
5.9Jelani Brice-Moore22.92aSt Mary’s
6.12Bryan Cuellar22.94aHeritage
7.12Jordan Elzie23.01aGalt
8.9Frank Kurtz23.31aHeritage
9.12Dwayne Lemon23.37aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.12Brian Micenheimer23.63aMcNair
11.11Tim Brown23.67aSierra
12.12Royce Long23.72aBear Creek
13.11Freddie Robinson23.77aBear Creek
14.12Kruger Story24.26aHeritage
15.12Erik Woods24.54aMerced
16.11Ryan Rigato24.72aLinden
17.12Abe Madrigal24.73aGalt
17.12Jaylien Briggs24.73aGalt
18.12Michael Jimenez24.89aFranklin (S)
19.11David Gonzalez26.31aTokay
20.11Kevin Bolding Jr.26.83aEast Union
21.11Zach Mietz27.01aGalt
21.11Auston Solway27.01aGalt
22.11Scott Pastor30.49aEast Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Johnny Montanez23.52aMerced
2.10Errol Dennis23.91aMerced
3.10Jailen Thompson24.49aMcNair
4.10Emmanuel Elijah24.57aSierra
5.10Fabian Ruiz24.65aFranklin (S)
6.10Carl Coleman24.73aMcNair
7.10D'Andre Valverde24.75aFranklin (S)
8.9Damon Jackson25.06aKimball
10.10Mitchell Shelton25.11aTokay
11.10Michael Milborn25.14aChavez
12.9Saul Ojeda25.23aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.10Zebastian Chihuaque25.36aFranklin (S)
14.10Jonathan Stark25.40aMcNair
15.9Luis Alarcon25.45aMerced
17.9Jonathan Montoya25.71aSierra
18.9Nigel Bernard25.73aHeritage
19.9Vincent De Conto25.74aGolden Valley (SJ)
20.9Travis Dart25.94aTokay
21.10Randy Dao25.95aSierra
22.10Ben Huckaby26.09aElliot Christian
23.9DiAngelo Andrews26.22aBuhach Colony
24.9Isaac Obodo26.90aHeritage
25.10Victor Delgadillo28.07aEast Union
26.9Suleman Chourdhry33.30aGolden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Frank Kurtz50.19aHeritage
2.11Khari Dobbins50.71aBear Creek
3.12Ryanh Somphithack51.26aEast Union
4.11Ryan Bowen51.97aFranklin (S)
5.10Justin Patton52.62aSierra
6.9Jelani Brice-Moore53.15aSt Mary’s
7.12Kruger Story53.29aHeritage
8.12Noe Ruiz53.43aTokay
9.10Travis Hoff54.02aBuhach Colony
10.11Julian Arzate54.17aFranklin (S)
11.11Tim Brown54.50aSierra
12.12Matt Hubbard54.50aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.9David Juarez56.93aSt Mary’s
14.11Justin Hopkins57.98aKimball
15.12Ted Slade58.05aSierra
17.11Elijah Fedele1:03.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Austin Griffith54.15aKimball
2.10Kevin Abea54.95aKimball
3.9Jose Gonzalez55.16aFranklin (S)
4.10Mitchell Shelton55.51aTokay
5.10Carlos Lemus55.57aBear Creek
6.9Javier Sanchez56.02aMerced
7.9Noveleen Thiara56.23aSierra
8.10Clayton Silva56.27aElliot Christian
9.9Saul Ojeda56.39aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Jake Supinger56.43aSierra
11.9Travis Dart56.63aTokay
12.9Oscar Barraza57.60aFranklin (S)
13.9Hunter Noble57.75aMerced
14.10Jesse Padilla58.97aFreedom
15.9Arnel Surnip59.32aSierra
16.9Ruben Gomez-Paez59.39aFreedom
17.9Jesus Cervantes1:00.27aTokay
18.9David Stark1:00.61aMcNair
19.10Andrew Rudnick1:00.94aGalt
20.9Kevin Martinez1:03.71aMcNair
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Dwayne Lemon52.4Golden Valley (SJ)
12Matt Hubbard53.1Golden Valley (SJ)
11Steven Pust53.5Golden Valley (SJ)
12David Wright54.4Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Ryan Pust54.8Golden Valley (SJ)
9Saul Ojeda55.8Golden Valley (SJ)
10Najee Frazier56.2Golden Valley (SJ)
9Juan Garcia58.7Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Brum1:57.84aHeritage
2.12Ruben Lopez1:58.57aSierra
3.11Jorge Flores2:07.11aFranklin (S)
4.11Julian Arzate2:08.14aFranklin (S)
5.12Rigo Gomez2:08.18aTokay
6.12Douglas Bermudes2:08.35aChavez
7.11Axel Gutierrez2:11.79aBuhach Colony
8.11Derrick Tisher2:11.87aSt Mary’s
9.11Juan Williams2:13.70aSierra
10.12Robert Baber2:14.60aBuhach Colony
11.11Adam Rios2:15.83aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.12Daniel Martz2:15.98aEast Union
13.11Curtis Ericsson2:16.12aSt Mary’s
15.12Gurjant Aujla2:20.76aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.12Jon Calixto2:22.78aBear Creek
17.11James Greer2:23.81aSierra
18.11Leo Alcazar2:24.25aGalt
19.11Kevin Nguyen2:24.42aSt Mary’s
20.11Andrew Merenda2:25.91aLinden
21.11Nathan Bowen2:26.81aBuhach Colony
22.12Martin Mannie2:26.85aBear Creek
23.12Chris Morales2:28.07aGalt
24.11Gabriel Rangel2:40.11aMerced
25.11Eduardo Sanchez2:42.96aMerced
26.12James Mitchell2:43.54aEast Union
27.12Bemjamin Mendez2:44.66aChavez
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Travis Dart2:10.30aTokay
2.10Robert Renteria2:10.49aHeritage
3.9Jermaine Williams2:11.37aChavez
4.10Alex Vidaure2:12.10aBear Creek
5.10Joseluis Muniz2:14.27aBuhach Colony
6.9Javier Sanchez2:14.82aMerced
7.10Reigan Alcaria2:15.53aSierra
8.10Ryan Carlos2:19.08aMerced
9.10David Pina2:20.51aSt Mary’s
10.10Zach Johnston2:22.59aSierra
11.9Max Lim2:23.49aHeritage
12.10Nikolas Dotson2:23.61aSierra
13.10Tilford Black2:23.77aKimball
14.10Daniel Godfrey2:26.64aEast Union
15.9Kvon Mahdyoon2:27.89aSt Mary’s
16.9Miguel Nava2:28.02aFranklin (S)
17.10Erik Menor2:30.16aChavez
18.9Taylor Bosch2:32.18aKimball
19.10Anthony Phan2:33.40aBear Creek
20.9Doug S Cherry2:36.38aFreedom
21.9Kevin Martinez2:36.70aMcNair
22.9Peter Nguyen2:36.79aBear Creek
23.10Moises Mendez2:39.01aFranklin (S)
24.9Johnathan Araiza2:52.62aChavez
25.9David Ramirez2:52.66aChavez
26.9Kevin Nguyen2:56.20aMcNair
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Morford4:30.14aHeritage
2.12Chris Hurst4:37.15aSt Mary’s
3.12Daniel Martz4:37.34aEast Union
4.11Ricky Morris4:39.99aSierra
5.12Quinn Kantor4:42.38aMerced
6.11Andres Naranjo4:43.91aBear Creek
7.11Patrick Johnson4:48.70aTokay
8.11Trevor Nunes4:51.16aSierra
9.11Axel Gutierrez4:54.94aBuhach Colony
10.11Adam Rios4:57.71aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Travis Nelson4:58.27aTokay
12.12Robert Baber4:58.87aBuhach Colony
13.12Joe Alvarado5:00.10aTokay
14.12Taylor Scarbrough5:01.75aBuhach Colony
15.12Benjamin Hernandez5:03.89aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.11Zachary Zapata5:04.24aMcNair
17.11Brandon Jacobs5:05.19aAmador
18.11Leo Alcazar5:06.15aGalt
19.11Derrick Tisher5:07.86aSt Mary’s
20.11James Greer5:08.76aSierra
21.12Jon Calixto5:09.73aBear Creek
22.10Manuel Ortega5:10.08aSt Mary’s
23.11Juan Williams5:10.96aSierra
24.11Michael Valdez5:15.65aFreedom
25.11Nathan Bowen5:18.91aBuhach Colony
26.12Martin Mannie5:19.54aBear Creek
27.11Ryan Guerrero5:19.82aElliot Christian
28.11Daniel Ferreyra5:35.10aFranklin (S)
29.11Gabriel Rangel5:39.84aMerced
30.9Zachary Payton5:39.90aFranklin (S)
31.11Alexander Byrd5:51.46aFreedom
32.11Eduardo Sanchez6:00.39aMerced
33.12Bemjamin Mendez6:16.51aChavez
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Noah Pena4:46.72aHeritage
2.10Joey Fajardo4:56.17aFreedom
3.10Latee Piggee4:56.70aFranklin (S)
4.10Joseluis Muniz4:59.56aBuhach Colony
5.10Ruben Valle5:02.29aMcNair
6.9Juan Garcia5:03.29aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.10Ryan Carlos5:03.41aMerced
8.10William Gomez5:03.52aMerced
9.10Jonathan Velazquez5:03.66aSierra
10.9Josh Spooner5:04.40aSierra
11.10Anthony Sorbera5:04.59aTokay
12.10Alex Vidaure5:06.40aBear Creek
13.10Thomas Trzcinski5:08.49aSierra
14.10Jason Brown5:10.93aHeritage
15.9Hector Ornelas5:11.38aBear Creek
16.10Josh Benson5:13.52aBear Creek
17.9Carlos Gonzalez5:13.54aTokay
18.9Roger Gomez5:15.66aKimball
19.9Darius Stansil5:20.44aSt Mary’s
20.9Max Lim5:20.71aHeritage
21.9Cameron Bunting5:20.79aHeritage
22.10Jeremy Thompson5:20.91aKimball
23.10Spencer Coumbs5:22.60aGalt
24.9Eric Majidian5:22.67aTokay
25.10Dylan Bullard5:23.05aGalt
26.9Aaron Mackey5:27.06aSierra
27.10Jose Torres5:28.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
28.9Bryan Stamos5:28.70aTokay
29.9Charles Vanvactor5:31.37aGalt
30.9Devin Patel5:31.42aKimball
31.10Daniel Godfrey5:33.53aEast Union
32.10Erik Menor5:33.85aChavez
33.9Kvon Mahdyoon5:35.57aSt Mary’s
34.9Doug S Cherry5:37.09aFreedom
35.9Robert Vallery5:42.12aBear Creek
36.9Matthew Mondares5:44.21aKimball
37.10Colton Simpson5:55.22aElliot Christian
38.9Johnathan Araiza5:59.56aChavez
39.10Justin Ramiscal6:03.79aMerced
40.9David Ramirez6:04.89aChavez
41.10Raul Rodriguez6:12.36aMerced
42.9Kevin Nguyen6:27.67aMcNair
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Morford9:59.31aHeritage
2.11Ricky Morris10:15.71aSierra
3.12Quinn Kantor10:16.23aMerced
4.11Andres Naranjo10:28.08aBear Creek
5.11Trevor Nunes10:44.27aSierra
6.11Christopher Wilson10:48.14aFranklin (S)
7.11Brandon Jacobs11:02.60aAmador
8.10Manuel Ortega11:17.89aSt Mary’s
9.12Benjamin Hernandez11:25.83aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Zachary Zapata11:34.08aMcNair
12.11Jake Duncan11:49.50aSierra
13.11Ryan Guerrero12:23.46aElliot Christian
14.11Gabriel Rangel13:35.98aMerced
15.11Eduardo Sanchez13:36.31aMerced
16.11Jeremy List14:03.34aEscalon
17.11Nathan Witty14:25.04aFreedom
18.12Bemjamin Mendez14:25.51aChavez
19.12Daniel Martz15:33.88aEast Union
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Noah Pena10:39.81aHeritage
2.10Ruben Valle10:45.08aMcNair
3.10Jonathan Velazquez11:05.76aSierra
4.10Latee Piggee11:08.12aFranklin (S)
5.9Josh Spooner11:09.05aSierra
6.10Joey Fajardo11:18.77aFreedom
7.9Juan Garcia11:22.90aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.10Josh Benson11:25.32aBear Creek
9.10Thomas Trzcinski11:25.47aSierra
10.9Darius Stansil11:28.17aSt Mary’s
11.10Jason Brown11:30.71aHeritage
12.9Aaron Mackey11:37.05aSierra
13.9Dylan Schatz11:40.19aTokay
14.9Greg Dawson11:46.73aKimball
15.9Eduardo Calderon11:48.80aKimball
16.10Daniel Godfrey11:54.94aEast Union
17.9Alex Vlavianos12:07.68aTokay
18.9Devin Patel12:23.24aKimball
10Erik Menor12:48.21aChavez
19.10Anthony Roddy12:48.21aChavez
20.10Zakir Mehmood13:00.23aTokay
21.10Justin Ramiscal14:00.78aMerced
22.9Johnathan Araiza14:22.64aChavez
23.9David Ramirez14:24.57aChavez
24.10Raul Rodriguez14:34.92aMerced
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Travis Turner16.59aBear Creek
2.12Grant Widmer16.64aSierra
3.11Nicholas Broadway17.32aFranklin (S)
4.12Jacob Gonzalez17.87aTokay
5.12Adam Monarres17.88aBuhach Colony
6.12Kevin Escorpiso17.93aMcNair
7.12Brian Renna17.97aHeritage
8.11Greg Robinson18.00aBear Creek
9.12Richard Coronado18.76aEast Union
10.11Marc Bachour18.99aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Junior Rodriguez19.10aTokay
12.12Luiz Chavez19.11aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.11Matt Rodgers19.32aSt Mary’s
14.11Prince Hallion19.35aBuhach Colony
15.12Kendall Jones19.41aMcNair
16.12Jake Vasquez19.49aSierra
17.11Kevin Nguyen21.76aSt Mary’s
18.11Michael Treat23.29aElliot Christian
--11Ryan BowenDNFFranklin (S)
--11Tyler HardestyDQEast Union
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10James Tatum16.64aMerced
2.10Jabari Binder16.81aBear Creek
3.10Josh Gustafson16.84aSierra
4.10Skyler Llewellyn17.39aBuhach Colony
5.10Calen Moore17.72aElliot Christian
6.10Danny Gallegos17.77aKimball
7.10Elliot Lopez18.75aMerced
8.10Chandler Alves18.75aKimball
9.10Isaac Ornelas18.90aBuhach Colony
10.10Jason Powell19.91aKimball
11.9Lorenzo Grayson20.09aSt Mary’s
12.9Lucas Widmer21.40aSierra
13.10Jacob Somera24.52aTokay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10James Tatum41.58aMerced
2.10Josh Gustafson41.59aSierra
3.10Jabari Binder42.82aBear Creek
4.10Isaac Ornelas42.83aBuhach Colony
5.10Chandler Alves44.27aKimball
6.9Jose Gonzalez44.91aFranklin (S)
7.10Danny Gallegos45.93aKimball
8.9Anthony Shuemake46.73aFranklin (S)
9.9Alejandro Llamas47.00aTokay
10.10Skyler Llewellyn47.08aBuhach Colony
12.10Jacob Somera47.30aTokay
13.10Jacob Jones47.50aEscalon
14.9Lucas Widmer48.06aSierra
15.10Elliot Lopez48.17aMerced
16.9Malachi Cheney48.28aFreedom
17.9Lorenzo Grayson49.09aSt Mary’s
18.9Christian Miesner49.70aTokay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Bowen40.28aFranklin (S)
2.12Grant Widmer42.35aSierra
3.11Travis Turner42.60aBear Creek
4.12D'Amora Cooper43.86aFreedom
5.12Adam Monarres43.86aBuhach Colony
6.12Brian Renna43.92aHeritage
7.11Tyler Hardesty44.06aEast Union
8.12Junior Rodriguez44.33aTokay
9.10Travon Covington44.59aHeritage
9.11Clifford Obodo44.59aHeritage
10.12Luiz Chavez45.05aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Kevin Escorpiso45.06aMcNair
12.12Kevin Prieto45.47aTokay
13.11Greg Robinson45.57aBear Creek
14.11Prince Hallion45.82aBuhach Colony
15.11Matt Rodgers46.07aSt Mary’s
16.11Zachary Lim46.24aHeritage
17.12Jake Vasquez46.39aSierra
18.11Ethan Turner46.46aEscalon
19.12Jacob Gonzalez46.65aTokay
20.12Kendall Jones46.81aMcNair
21.11Marc Bachour47.72aGolden Valley (SJ)
22.11Christyan Camarena52.16aFranklin (S)
23.11Michael Treat53.90aElliot Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kolton Cody
Harold Wright
Stephen Thayer
Ulysses Knapps
43.01aSierra
2.-Kruger Story
Frank Kurtz
Travon Covington
Bryan Cuellar
44.02aHeritage
2.-Relay Team 44.02aHeritage
3.-Dalemaria Williams
Michael Lewis
Brian Micenheimer
Darro Byrd
44.05aMcNair
4.-Dallon Muse
Tyler Davis
Matt Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
44.57aBuhach Colony
5.-Steve Hadnot
Jeff Paul
Noe Ruiz
Rigo Gomez
45.14aTokay
6.-Dwayne Lemon
David Wright
Justin Fernandez
Matt Hubbard
45.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.-Relay Team 45.94aEast Union
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Luis Alarcon
Kwane Wilkinson
Johnny Montanez
Errol Dennis
44.89aMerced
2.-Emmanuel Elijah
Jayson Manuta
Jonathan Montoya
Nchekube Uwakwe
46.12aSierra
3.-Fabian Ruiz
D'Andre Valverde
Isaiah Gaines
Oscar Vasquez
46.31aFranklin (S)
4.-Jabari Binder
Carlos Lemus
Djibril Sagna
Deshan Williams
46.97aBear Creek
5.-Nigel Bernard
Joseph Apodaca
Coltin Selin
Ian Johnson
49.18aHeritage
6.-Damon Jackson
Gaige Allen
Tyler Castronuevo
Markus Fountaine
49.53aKimball
7.-Vincent De Conto
Saul Ojeda
Ryan Pust
Najee Frazier
51.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
---Relay Team DQFreedom
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Travon Covington
Kruger Story
Brandon Brum
Frank Kurtz
3:29.53aHeritage
1.-Relay Team 3:29.53aHeritage
2.-Steven Pust
Matt Hubbard
David Wright
Dwayne Lemon
3:33.41aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.-Julian Arzate
Ryan Bowen
Jorge Flores
Alejandro Nava
3:35.89aFranklin (S)
4.-Noe Ruiz
Jeff Paul
Steve Hadnot
Rigo Gomez
3:36.37aTokay
5.-Khari Dobbins
Royce Long
Jeremy Chong
Amari Frazier
3:40.57aBear Creek
6.-Adam Monarres
Matt Moreno
Prince Hallion
Travis Hoff
3:40.60aBuhach Colony
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Johnny Montanez
James Tatum
Brendan Yaley
Javier Sanchez
3:38.86aMerced
2.-Oscar Barraza
Zebastian Chihuaque
Jose Gonzalez
Isaiah Gaines
3:45.15aFranklin (S)
3.-Ryan Pust
Vincent De Conto
Saul Ojeda
Najee Frazier
3:45.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.-Noveleen Thiara
Arnel Surnip
Josh Gustafson
Onix Paredes
3:48.62aSierra
5.-Isaac Ornelas
Quintin Levesque
Daniel Hernandez
DeAngelo Andrews
3:51.01aBuhach Colony
6.-Jabari Binder
Carlos Lemus
Rajbir Somal
Deshan Williams
3:54.88aBear Creek
7.-Kevin Abea
Laurence Paulite
Danny Gallegos
Tilford Black
3:58.57aKimball
8.-Nigel Bernard
Max Lim
Isaac Obodo
Robert Renteria
4:00.50aHeritage
9.-Relay Team 4:29.28aFreedom
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Afolabi Olabode42-01.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Amir Mostafavi38-10.00Heritage
3.10Anthony Melena37-09.00East Union
4.10Nathan Pearlman37-08.00Kimball
5.10Marcus Angele36-06.00Linden
6.10Joshua Bryd36-05.00East Union
7.9Taylor Hall36-04.00Kimball
8.9Pierce Hanning36-00.00Buhach Colony
9.9Jacob Stoddart34-06.00Linden
10.9Dorian Porter33-02.00Heritage
11.9Brock Neal30-09.00Escalon
12.9Jacob Bloxsom30-01.00Freedom
13.10Raymond Flores30-00.00Buhach Colony
14.9Nicholas Muncherian27-07.00Golden Valley (SJ)
15.9Nicolas Morales26-06.00Franklin (S)
16.9Robert Montarrez-Jines26-05.00Bear Creek
17.10Ruby Sooch25-02.00Sierra
18.10CJ Newman23-05.00Linden
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Rounds57-07.00Heritage
2.12Carl Nanigan51-11.50St Mary’s
3.12Alex Horncliff49-07.75Heritage
4.12Eric Ramos47-11.75Buhach Colony
5.12Sean Castro46-09.50St Mary’s
6.11Joseph Daigle46-01.50East Union
7.12Devon Woodall46-00.00East Union
8.12Justin Parham45-06.00Sierra
9.12Adam Bennett43-02.00Sierra
10.12Stephen Whiteman43-00.00Linden
11.12Gary Womack40-08.00Merced
12.12Alvaro Naranjo40-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
13.11Guillermo Magnalles40-03.00Franklin (S)
14.12Knight Queirolo39-06.00St Mary’s
15.12Tyler Gonser39-04.75Linden
16.12Malcolm Mann38-11.50Merced
17.11Alex Martin38-01.00Bear Creek
18.11Josh Baxter37-11.50Heritage
19.11Robert Mayfield37-08.00Franklin (S)
20.11Chris Sampino37-06.00Kimball
21.12Juan Reyes36'03.00Galt
21.11Michael Ramirez36-03.00Galt
22.11Devon Jones35-09.00Chavez
11Devon Jones35'5"Chavez
23.12Brian Oliver35-02.50Freedom
24.11Alex Da San Martino34-08.50Linden
25.12Khairy Jenkins34-04.50Merced
26.12Gabe Ruiz33-06.00Bear Creek
27.12Carlos Ornales32-10.50Tokay
28.12Michael Decker32-10.00East Union
29.12Leonel Segovia32-06.50Tokay
30.12Jason Lowery32'04.50Galt
30.11Steven Oliva32-04.50Galt
31.12Abraham Sublaban29-02.00Tokay
32.12Sergio Cordova27-03.00Escalon
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Rounds160-01Heritage
2.11Kyle Thacker141-05.50Heritage
3.12Alex Horncliff137-10.50Heritage
4.12Sean Castro135-00.50St Mary’s
5.12Eric Ramos134-05Buhach Colony
6.12Adam Bennett132-05.50Sierra
7.11Kostas Parisis128-11Tokay
8.12Stephen Whiteman127-08Linden
10.12Matt Jucutan127-01St Mary’s
11.12Nick Baker123-02Sierra
12.12Alvaro Naranjo111-05Golden Valley (SJ)
13.11Guillermo Magnalles107-05.50Franklin (S)
14.12Brian Oliver106-05Freedom
15.11Esly Romero106-00Sierra
16.12Leonel Segovia103-02Tokay
17.12Malcolm Mann103-01.50Merced
18.11Robert Mayfield102-11.50Franklin (S)
19.12Tyler Gonser102-01.50Linden
20.12Juan Reyes101-11Galt
21.12Gabe Ruiz101-07Bear Creek
22.11Chris Sampino101-03Kimball
23.12Devon Woodall100-04East Union
24.11Alex Da San Martino100-03Linden
25.11Alex Martin96-06.50Bear Creek
26.11Devon Jones96-04.50Chavez
11Devon Jones96'4"Chavez
27.12Chris Liu95-11Elliot Christian
28.12Adrian Mora95-01Merced
29.12Juan Trejo92-06Tokay
30.11Joseph Daigle92-02.50East Union
31.12Michael Decker88-03East Union
32.11Daniel Ferreyra79-10Franklin (S)
33.12Luis Anguiano70-06Galt
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Pierce Hanning115-06Buhach Colony
2.9Afolabi Olabode110-00Golden Valley (SJ)
3.10Manuel Cisneros106-01.50St Mary’s
4.10Rodrigo Alvarez106-01East Union
5.9Amir Mostafavi105-06.50Heritage
6.10Joshua Bryd98-05East Union
7.9Jacob Stoddart95-05Linden
8.10Nick Herrera93-10East Union
9.10Marcus Angele81-06Linden
10.9Jermaine Williams81-00Chavez
11.10Colby Blake80-07Galt
12.9Dorian Porter78-04.50Heritage
13.9Brock Neal70-07Escalon
14.10Nathan Pearlman70-00.50Kimball
15.10Jose Vazquez68-05Kimball
16.9Nicolas Morales65-06.50Franklin (S)
17.9Jacob Bloxsom65-00Freedom
18.10Raymond Flores64-02Buhach Colony
19.10Ruby Sooch62-06Sierra
20.10CJ Newman61-10Linden
21.9Nicholas Muncherian61-02.50Golden Valley (SJ)
22.10Moises Mendez49-11Franklin (S)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Billy Eng6'02.00Heritage
2.12Drake ReidReynoso6-00.00Galt
3.12Grant Widmer5-10.00Sierra
4.11Steve Hadnot5-10.00Tokay
4.11Steve Hadnot5'10Tokay
5.12Wesley Hagmann5-08.00Heritage
5.11Anthony Bowman5'08.00Heritage
5.11Nicholas Broadway5-08.00Franklin (S)
7.10Justin Patton5-08.00Sierra
8.11Tyler Davis5-06.00Buhach Colony
8.12Chris Liu5-06.00Elliot Christian
8.11Prince Hallion5-06.00Buhach Colony
8.11Matthew Komatsu5-06.00Tokay
8.11Bradley Lubich5-06.00Galt
13.12Larry Clinger5-04.00Franklin (S)
13.12Robert Leal5-04.00Escalon
15.11Brett Rivers5-02.00Tokay
--11Matt RodgersNHSt Mary’s
--11Ethan TurnerNHEscalon
--11Kevin NguyenNHSt Mary’s
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Chandler Alves6-00.00Kimball
1.10Harman Purewal6-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
4.10Travon Covington5'06.00Heritage
4.9Solomon Demeko-Ousman5-06.00Heritage
5.9Brett Lynch5-02.00Heritage
5.11Clifford Obodo5'02.00Heritage
6.10Isaiah Gaines5-02.00Franklin (S)
7.10Kevin Donato5-02.00Tokay
8.9Lorenzo Grayson5-00.00St Mary’s
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven Pust14-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Drake ReidReynoso14-00.00Galt
3.12Grant Widmer13-00.00Sierra
4.11Anthony Bowman12-00.00Heritage
4.11Alejandro Nava12-00.00Franklin (S)
4.12George Parisis12-00.00Tokay
7.12Zayne Schallberger11-00.00Tokay
7.12Jaylien Briggs11-00.00Galt
7.11Christian Yasay11-00.00Sierra
10.12Michael Williams10-06.00Buhach Colony
--11Sebastian TabaresNHBuhach Colony
--12Max WilkinsonNHSt Mary’s
--12Wesley HagmannNHHeritage
--12Dakotah ZabroshiNHHeritage
--11Deepak SharmaNHBear Creek
--12Aaron TeicheiraNHSierra
--11Misael PachecoNHKimball
--11Devin EastmanNHBear Creek
--11Kyle WeaverNHBuhach Colony
--10Austin DeanNHTokay
--11Dominic AquinoNHGolden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ryan Pust11-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Onix Paredes9-06.00Sierra
3.10Matt Thibault9-00.00Buhach Colony
4.10Grant Bigness9-00.00Freedom
5.10Skyler Llewellyn8-06.00Buhach Colony
6.9Jacob Kelp8-00.00St Mary’s
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ulysses Knapps22-03.00Sierra
2.12Haran Piggee21-11.00Galt
3.12Brandon McClindon21-06.00Merced
4.12D'Amora Cooper21-05.00Freedom
5.11Evan Alvarez21-04.00Linden
6.12Bryan Cuellar20-08.00Heritage
7.12Keeshner Nestor19-07.00Sierra
8.12Harold Wright19-05.00Sierra
9.10Chandler Jefferson19-03.00Buhach Colony
11.10Jordan Morgan18-06.00Freedom
12.11Joseph Daigle17-11.00East Union
13.11TJ Williams17-09.00East Union
13.12Genesis McNeal17-09.00East Union
15.12Dwayne Lemon17-08.00Golden Valley (SJ)
16.11Nicholas Broadway17-07.00Franklin (S)
17.12Brandon Lenford17-06.00Freedom
18.11Deshawn Phillips16-10.00Franklin (S)
18.12Kevin Escorpiso16-10.00McNair
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Derek Van de Streek20-06.00Kimball
2.10Brendan Yaley20-04.00Merced
3.9Wesley Thompson19-02.00St Mary’s
4.10Randy Dao18-11.00Sierra
5.10Isaiah Gaines18-08.00Franklin (S)
6.10Ernest Espiritu18-05.00Bear Creek
7.9Ryan Pust18-03.00Golden Valley (SJ)
8.9Jonnythan Munkholm18-02.00Sierra
9.9Chris Curran18-01.00Tokay
9.9Justin Mortensen18-01.00Freedom
11.10Collin Scholl18-00.00East Union
12.10Kyle Gapasin17-10.00Bear Creek
12.9Joseph Apodaca17-10.00Heritage
14.9Malachi Cheney17-00.00Freedom
15.9David Esparza16-10.00Escalon
16.10Markus Fountaine16-07.00Kimball
17.10Colton Simpson16-06.00Elliot Christian
17.9Ian Alvarez16-06.00Linden
19.10Julian Palaganas16-05.00East Union
20.10Apolinar Rodriguez15-08.00East Union
21.9Peter Thach14-08.00McNair
22.9Jesus Cervantes14-07.00Tokay
23.9Michael Huck14-02.00Elliot Christian
24.9Paul Borges13-08.00St Mary’s
25.10Ramon Prasad13-07.00Linden
26.10Jacob Jones12-08.00Escalon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Sloan46-07.00Bear Creek
2.12Michael Lewis45-08.00McNair
3.11Darian Cummings43' 3"Chavez
3.11Darian Cummings43-02.00Chavez
4.11Evan Alvarez42-10.00Linden
5.12Ulysses Knapps42-09.00Sierra
6.12Harold Wright41-05.00Sierra
7.12Drake ReidReynoso40-08.00Galt
8.10Jordan Morgan40-05.00Freedom
9.11Travis Turner40-01.00Bear Creek
10.11Joseph Daigle40-00.00East Union
11.11Tyler Davis39-11.00Buhach Colony
12.12Kendall Jones39-07.00McNair
13.11Ryan Rigato39-05.00Linden
14.11Steve Hadnot39-02.00Tokay
15.10Chandler Jefferson38-11.00Buhach Colony
16.11Alejandro Nava38-07.00Franklin (S)
17.12Peter Ju38-00.00Linden
18.12Brandon Lenford36-07.00Freedom
19.11Rodolpho Buenostro35-10.00Franklin (S)
20.11Issac Mack34-07.00East Union
21.11Anthony Bowman33-01.00Heritage
22.11Zachary Lim32-01.00Heritage
23.11Alexander Byrd30-07.00Freedom
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brendan Yaley42-02.00Merced
2.10Derek Van de Streek41-10.00Kimball
3.10Ernest Espiritu41-04.00Bear Creek
4.9Jonnythan Munkholm40-01.00Sierra
5.10Harman Purewal37-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10Josh Gustafson37-08.00Sierra
7.10Clayton Silva37-04.00Elliot Christian
8.10Nchekube Uwakwe37-02.00Sierra
9.9Wesley Thompson36-10.00St Mary’s
10.10Kyle Gapasin36-03.00Bear Creek
11.9Ian Alvarez36-01.00Linden
12.10Collin Scholl34-11.00East Union
13.9Jacob McKay34-05.00Buhach Colony
14.10Markus Fountaine33-07.00Kimball
15.9Joseph Apodaca32-01.00Heritage
16.9David Esparza31-08.00Escalon
16.10Joseph Koide31-08.00Kimball
18.9Peter Thach31-00.00McNair
19.9Nicholas Lenford30-04.00Freedom
20.10Anthony Melena29-01.00East Union
21.9Michael Huck28-10.00Elliot Christian
22.10Jacob Jones27-01.00Escalon
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tenisha Eastman12.69aBuhach Colony
2.12Brandy Hillmon13.19aBear Creek
2.12Victoria Mosqueda13.19aBear Creek
3.12Rochelle Joseph13.20aChavez
4.11Simone Bracey13.25aFranklin (S)
5.10Jannell Hadnot13.27aTokay
6.9Mandy Coleman13.31aMcNair
7.9Kylee Smith13.39aHeritage
8.9Jacqueline Garner13.50aChavez
9.11Antoinetta Brown13.53aMcNair
10.12Loryn King13.69aBuhach Colony
11.11Briana Rhone13.69aMcNair
12.12Mariah Daniel13.73aMerced
13.11Laura Figueroa13.75aBuhach Colony
14.12Jordan Johnson13.87aSierra
15.11Catherine Richards14.00aFranklin (S)
15.12Kumani Binder14.00aBear Creek
17.11Jerrica Hauck14.01aEast Union
18.12Yvonne Gayton14.06aEast Union
19.9Amy Garcia14.08aFreedom
20.10Jaclyn McAllaster14.16aSierra
21.11Erin Fletcher14.20aElliot Christian
22.12Jenna Price14.35aEscalon
23.9Natalie Griffin14.39aSierra
24.10Korina Wilson14.68aKimball
25.10Susana Rosas15.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
26.10Ashleigh Moore15.72aSt Mary’s
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Timani Beecham13.65aMerced
2.9Taylor Brown13.72aMerced
3.9Lakei-Siya Redmon13.74aKimball
4.10Tristen Howell14.02aChavez
5.9Darcie Castelanelli14.08aTokay
6.9Zaniah Bradshaw14.19aKimball
7.10Jaleyah Douglass14.20aKimball
8.10Brooke Wilson14.28aHeritage
8.9Kayla VandenOudenaller14.28aHeritage
9.10Bernadette Ayala14.32aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.10Whitney Valdillez14.33aHeritage
11.10Jade Combs14.50aMerced
12.10Jaliya Williams14.51aSierra
13.9Jynessa Jones-Montez14.57aFreedom
14.10Jasmine Reyes14.76aFranklin (S)
15.10Vanessa Carpentar14.79aEast Union
16.10Jasmine Duncan14.79aFranklin (S)
17.9Antonya Brown14.94aMcNair
18.9Leticia Heron15.19aEast Union
19.9Bailie Miller15.29aSierra
20.10Aaliyah Cooke15.38aChavez
9Alana Manning15.38Chavez
21.9Andrea Quintanilla15.70aGolden Valley (SJ)
22.9Maria Arzate15.76aFranklin (S)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Misha Strong25.92aMerced
2.11Tenisha Eastman26.60aBuhach Colony
3.12Rochelle Joseph27.04aChavez
4.9Mandy Coleman27.31aMcNair
5.12Brandy Hillmon27.69aBear Creek
6.10Jada Umpierre27.78aSt Mary’s
7.11Simone Bracey27.83aFranklin (S)
8.12Mariah Daniel27.96aMerced
9.9Elizabeth Thompson27.97aFranklin (S)
10.9Sarah Godbold28.07aBuhach Colony
11.11Antoinetta Brown28.20aMcNair
12.11Tiante Hunt28.52aBear Creek
10Nassima Barksdale28.64aChavez
13.11Ebonni Jackson28.64aChavez
14.11Atahjijon Nisby28.70aBear Creek
15.11Catherine Richards28.94aFranklin (S)
16.12Jordan Johnson28.95aSierra
17.11Edith Hernandez29.11aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.9Amy Garcia29.14aFreedom
19.10Jaclyn McAllaster29.96aSierra
20.11Maria Welch30.11aMerced
21.10Korina Wilson30.14aKimball
22.10Susana Rosas30.68aGolden Valley (SJ)
23.11Aaliyah Monroe31.45aMcNair
24.10Ashleigh Moore32.09aSt Mary’s
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Chanel Kazadi27.62aChavez
2.9Taylor Brown28.24aMerced
3.10Timani Beecham28.56aMerced
4.10Megan Stanke28.93aMerced
5.9Clarissa Menil28.93aBear Creek
6.9Lakei-Siya Redmon29.15aKimball
7.10Francesca Dolor29.25aKimball
8.10Whitney Valdillez29.33aHeritage
9.9Alyonna Bangayan29.68aKimball
10Nadia Wright29.80aChavez
10.9Holly Shelton29.80aTokay
11.10Arianne Franklin29.80aChavez
12.10Vanessa Carpentar29.97aEast Union
13.10Shay Voorhees30.10aElliot Christian
14.10Bernadette Ayala30.19aGolden Valley (SJ)
15.10Jasmine Duncan30.20aFranklin (S)
16.9Anna Cardenas30.43aSierra
17.9Jynessa Jones-Montez30.79aFreedom
18.9Antonya Brown31.62aMcNair
19.9Andrea Quintanilla33.25aGolden Valley (SJ)
21.9Kameron Herrera34.59aEast Union
22.10Allyson Liv37.17aEscalon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Misha Strong58.35aMerced
2.10Megan Jordan1:00.13aEast Union
3.9Elizabeth Thompson1:00.73aFranklin (S)
4.10Jada Umpierre1:01.70aSt Mary’s
5.12Tatiana Stevenson1:03.15aTokay
6.11Elizabeth Reyes1:03.66aFranklin (S)
7.11Carson Kautz1:05.96aTokay
8.11Edith Hernandez1:06.06aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.11Danielle Dodson1:06.12aBuhach Colony
10.11Didra Reese1:07.92aSierra
11.11Ashlee Keys1:08.45aMerced
12.12Karen Pornnang1:08.95aMerced
13.10Alexis Davis1:09.70aSierra
14.11Leah Richards1:10.95aMcNair
15.11Aaliyah Monroe1:11.97aMcNair
16.12Rachel Gustafson1:12.81aSierra
17.11Kari Salinas1:17.78aGalt
18.11Rakia Dhoaui1:25.27aKimball
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Megan Stanke1:04.81aMerced
2.9Alana Merel1:04.84aBear Creek
3.9Kayla Franklin1:05.19aKimball
4.10Claudia Lord1:05.74aHeritage
5.9Serenity Bolden1:06.63aChavez
6.10Deja McCants1:07.38aBear Creek
7.9Skyler Priest1:07.38aBear Creek
8.10Kristy Nguyen1:08.48aKimball
9.9Holly Shelton1:08.64aTokay
10.10Jasmine Reyes1:08.94aFranklin (S)
11.10Shay Voorhees1:09.69aElliot Christian
12.9Andrea Fenton1:10.42aMerced
13.10Aliyah Banks1:11.82aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.10Brenda Padilla1:12.31aSierra
15.10Vannida Nguyen1:15.76aSierra
16.10Mayra Hernandez1:17.37aGolden Valley (SJ)
17.9Daniela Gonzalez1:22.44aEast Union
18.9Kameron Herrera1:24.10aEast Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Teresa Mallory59.9Golden Valley (SJ)
9Mariyah Banks64.9Golden Valley (SJ)
11Edith Hernandez65.5Golden Valley (SJ)
10Susana Rosas68.4Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Bernadette Ayala69.6Golden Valley (SJ)
10Rochelle Parker69.9Golden Valley (SJ)
10Jezmaine Austin75.9Golden Valley (SJ)
10Destinee Lopez77.2Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Grant2:22.12aHeritage
2.12Kayla Clarin2:26.77aBear Creek
3.9Sarah Toelkes2:28.01aHeritage
4.11Sarah Miranda2:33.02aMerced
5.12Carmen Martinez2:33.66aFreedom
6.12Katelyn Carbiener2:33.98aSierra
7.11Eliana Alvarez2:35.00aBuhach Colony
8.10Marissa Reyes2:35.18aSt Mary’s
9.11Ashlee Keys2:39.08aMerced
10.12Alejandra Alvarez2:44.35aEast Union
11.12Shannon Montgomery2:44.90aEscalon
12.10Rochelle Parker2:45.09aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.12Karla Segura2:46.34aFranklin (S)
14.12Karen Pornnang2:52.48aMerced
15.12Alicia Manzo2:58.91aEast Union
16.11Kari Salinas3:04.68aGalt
17.12Anne Baglione3:08.07aEscalon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jamie Hoornaert2:38.40aMerced
2.9Francesca Loayza2:38.43aKimball
3.9Gizelle Monteon2:41.64aMerced
4.10Jemiyah Castro2:42.64aKimball
5.9Serenity Bolden2:47.29aChavez
5.9Serenity Bolden2:47.79aChavez
6.10Taylor Johnson2:49.92aHeritage
7.10Deanna Hibbard2:51.57aSt Mary’s
8.10Leslie Bernal2:51.61aKimball
9.9Andrea Fenton2:56.21aMerced
10.9Cristina Herrera3:05.05aSt Mary’s
11.9Arianna Montiel3:05.97aBear Creek
12.-Monica Dang3:18.16aBear Creek
13.9Ahlea Castro3:19.58aMcNair
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Kroll5:20.44aTokay
2.12Carmen Martinez5:31.77aFreedom
3.12Jennifer Ramos5:36.54aBuhach Colony
4.11Sarah Miranda5:38.70aMerced
5.12Jackie Babinat5:50.28aHeritage
6.12Katelyn Carbiener5:50.98aSierra
7.11Francis Scherry5:53.38aSierra
8.12Meriem Haile5:53.81aTokay
9.12Alejandra Alvarez5:55.72aEast Union
10.10Rochelle Parker6:03.22aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Nicole England6:13.36aSierra
12.11Yvonne Silva6:18.22aBuhach Colony
13.11Eliana Alvarez6:18.34aBuhach Colony
14.9Melissa Bradley6:28.05aHeritage
15.12Alicia Manzo6:41.79aEast Union
16.11Jennifer Estay7:44.43aChavez
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Francesca Loayza5:45.46aKimball
2.10Jamie Hoornaert5:47.02aMerced
3.9Gizelle Monteon5:50.47aMerced
4.10Destinee Lopez6:13.46aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.10Jemiyah Castro6:15.98aKimball
6.10Deanna Hibbard6:17.61aSt Mary’s
7.9Kristina Lisitsin6:17.92aSt Mary’s
8.10Taylor Johnson6:20.21aHeritage
9.9Cristina Herrera6:27.24aSt Mary’s
10.9Arianna Montiel6:31.02aBear Creek
11.10Courtney Cattaneo6:48.53aHeritage
12.9Andrea Rios6:55.00aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.10Kasey Fletcher7:11.44aHeritage
14.9Ahlea Castro7:17.86aMcNair
15.-Monica Dang7:35.21aBear Creek
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Miranda12:37.88aMerced
2.12Alejandra Alvarez13:03.37aEast Union
3.11Nicole England13:21.69aSierra
4.11Yvonne Silva13:58.32aBuhach Colony
5.11Melissa Sandoval15:31.18aFranklin (S)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Francesca Loayza12:55.63aKimball
2.9Emily Sousa13:08.30aTokay
3.9Gizelle Monteon13:13.08aMerced
4.10Jamie Hoornaert13:15.91aMerced
5.10Stephany Mejia14:25.16aFranklin (S)
6.9Andrea Fenton14:28.65aMerced
7.10Jemiyah Castro14:36.98aKimball
8.9Kristina Lisitsin15:12.78aSt Mary’s
9.9Andrea Rios15:44.59aGolden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sara Radda17.37aFreedom
2.10Danielle Rodgers18.06aSt Mary’s
3.11Samme Olivera18.21aSierra
4.12Carmen Haro18.37aEast Union
5.11Tiante Hunt18.44aBear Creek
6.12Michelle Bua18.84aTokay
7.9Mikayla Taylor19.30aSt Mary’s
8.12Loryn King19.55aBuhach Colony
9.11Brianna Ramos19.59aEast Union
10.11Vanessa Espinoza19.64aFreedom
11.12Makeiyla Coilton19.92aFranklin (S)
12.12Aunschelle Jackson19.95aHeritage
13.12Mercedes Hinijosa19.98aFranklin (S)
14.11Samara Reed20.48aMerced
15.10Jullianne Pham20.91aKimball
16.12Harpinder Mann21.16aMerced
17.10Lillani Cajias24.12aEscalon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Chloe Jenkins18.72aKimball
2.10Tatyana Walton19.35aBuhach Colony
3.9Xhosha Millington19.40aHeritage
4.9Kiahna Brehmer19.84aKimball
5.10Toni Juarez20.24aKimball
6.10Sarah Jackson20.38aEast Union
7.10Jaliya Williams20.64aSierra
9.9Marcella Hernandez22.15aBear Creek
10.10Cianni Rodriguez22.90aTokay
--10Jazymn PreyerDQEast Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Clarin49.47aBear Creek
2.10Joy Watson50.28aSt Mary’s
3.11Vanessa Espinoza51.30aFreedom
4.9Mikayla Taylor52.57aSt Mary’s
5.10Crystal Ward52.60aFranklin (S)
6.11Elizabeth Reyes52.64aFranklin (S)
7.11Danielle Gonzalez53.09aFranklin (S)
8.12Carmen Haro53.44aEast Union
9.11Samme Olivera54.63aSierra
10.12Aunschelle Jackson54.71aHeritage
11.11Danielle Dodson54.90aBuhach Colony
12.12Harpinder Mann55.95aMerced
13.11Brianna Ramos56.35aEast Union
14.11Maria Welch56.84aMerced
15.10Jullianne Pham59.56aKimball
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Megan Stanke51.81aMerced
2.10Sarah Jackson52.89aEast Union
3.10Chloe Jenkins54.05aKimball
4.10Toni Juarez54.13aKimball
5.9Xhosha Millington55.69aHeritage
6.10Tatyana Walton57.21aBuhach Colony
8.10Jazymn Preyer58.64aEast Union
9.9Vanesa Serna58.67aMerced
10.10Selena Rodriguez1:00.01aBuhach Colony
11.10Yasmeen Fernandez1:00.82aFranklin (S)
12.10Emily Lane1:01.59aKimball
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kayla Taylor
Talia Cox
D'Asia Easter
Joy Watson
52.08aSt Mary’s
2.-Brandy Hillmon
Tiante Hunt
Grethel Martinez
Atahjijon Nisby
52.30aBear Creek
3.-Antoinetta Brown
Mandy Coleman
Jamela Scott
Briana Rhone
52.62aMcNair
4.-Yvonne Gayton
Megan Jordan
Carmen Haro
Jerrica Hauck
53.11aEast Union
5.-Jazmin Gonzalez
Simone Bracey
Catherine Richards
Makeiyla Coilton
53.23aFranklin (S)
6.-Mariah Walker
Sara Radda
Amy Garcia
Meghan Delamater
53.66aFreedom
7.-Megan Neuhoff
Whitney Valdillez
Claudia Lord
Brooke Wilson
54.19aHeritage
8.-Didra Reese
Natalie Griffin
Jordan Johnson
Jaclyn McAllaster
54.54aSierra
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Tristen Howell
Nadia Wright
Chakara Quarles
Chanel Kazadi
52.93aChavez
2.-Timani Beecham
Jade Combs
Megan Stanke
Taylor Brown
53.10aMerced
3.-Nikayla Shodeen
Ashley Boyle
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
54.34aHeritage
4.-Clarissa Menil
Crystal Nguyentan
Skyler Priest
Darian Smith
54.67aBear Creek
6.-Trinity Teicheira
Leticia Heron
Katrina Martinez
Vanessa Carpentar
59.82aEast Union
---Jezmaine Austin
Bernadette Ayala
Andrea Quintanilla
Aliyah Banks
DQGolden Valley (SJ)
---Bailie Miller
Jaliya Williams
Ana Cardenas
Vannida Nguyen
DQSierra
4.-Relay Team 4.50aKimball
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Reyes
Catherine Richards
Elizabeth Thompson
Crystal Ward
4:14.97aFranklin (S)
2.-Ali Light
Marissa Reyes
D'Asia Easter
Talia Cox
4:15.25aSt Mary’s
3.-Mariyah Banks
Susana Rosas
Edith Hernandez
Rochelle Parker
4:18.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.-Alex Grant
Claudia Lord
Sarah Toelkes
Kylee Smith
4:19.66aHeritage
5.-Catalina Calderon
Carson Kautz
Tatiana Stevenson
Haley Kroll
4:22.10aTokay
6.-Laura Figueroa
Danielle Dodson
Laura Mcintosh
Jennifer Ramos
4:22.96aBuhach Colony
7.-Yvonne Gayton
Carmen Haro
Alejandra Alvarez
Megan Jordan
4:38.57aEast Union
---Atahjijon Nisby
Lexi Pettis
Brandy Hillmon
Kayla Clarin
NTBear Creek
---Rachel Gustafson
Alexis Davis
Natalie Griffin
Didra Reese
NTSierra
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Toni Juarez
Jaleyah Douglass
Kayla Franklin
Kristy Nguyen
4:29.13aKimball
2.-Serenity Bolden
Tristen Howell
Nadia Wright
Chanel Kazadi
4:38.88aChavez
3.-Clarissa Menil
Deja McCants
Alana Merel
Skyler Priest
4:40.17aBear Creek
4.-Relay Team 4:50.40aFreedom
5.-Jezmaine Austin
Bernadette Ayala
Aliyah Banks
Destinee Lopez
4:52.50aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.-Vanessa Carpentar
Daniela Gonzalez
Trinity Teicheira
Sarah Jackson
5:00.48aEast Union
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mandy Coleman34-00.00McNair
2.11Shunteal Thompson34-00.00Bear Creek
3.12DJ Jackson33-07.00Bear Creek
4.12Lauren Lilly33-05.00Merced
5.11Cynthia Guzman32-11.00Buhach Colony
6.11Asiana Scott32-03.00McNair
7.12Chantel Burton31-11.00Sierra
8.12Jamie Bryant31-03.00Merced
9.11Samantha Martinez29-07.00Bear Creek
10.12Hollee Yerian28-08.00Linden
11.11Lacy Cowin28-07.00Tokay
12.11Gabby Farmer28-04.00Kimball
13.12Blanca Segura27-07.00East Union
14.12Jessica Soto27-04.00Franklin (S)
15.12Ashley Hinchcliff27-02.00Heritage
16.11Micah Valdez23-07.00Bear Creek
17.11Hannah Mack22-09.00East Union
18.11Nina Peele22-08.00Heritage
19.11Selina Chavez21-05.00Kimball
20.12Olga Friaz21-03.00East Union
21.12Alissia Ryans20-09.00Tokay
21.12Corina Cahue20'09Tokay
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Valerie Nestor32-09.00Sierra
2.10Special Bryant30-02.00Franklin (S)
3.10Breanna Wilson30-00.00McNair
4.10Valerie Westover29-03.00Sierra
5.10Haley Kendrick28-04.00Escalon
6.10Alex Mace25-06.00Heritage
7.10Rhenalyn Jacinto25-04.00Kimball
8.9Valisa Ronquillo25-03.00Franklin (S)
9.10Katie White24-00.00Buhach Colony
10.9Leeanne Acrey23-10.00Chavez
11.10Melanie Keisel21-08.00Sierra
12.10Alicia Fuentez21-06.00Franklin (S)
13.9Marcella Hernandez20-06.00Bear Creek
14.9Bobbie Appling20-02.00McNair
15.10Jazymn Preyer19-06.00East Union
16.10Belen ByGoytia18-08.00Chavez
17.9Katrina Martinez17-00.00East Union
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shunteal Thompson99-02Bear Creek
2.10Katianna Parisis97-01Tokay
3.12Chantel Burton97-01Sierra
4.11Asiana Scott95-07McNair
5.12Hollee Yerian90-08Linden
6.12Lauren Lilly90-04Merced
7.12Kendra Huntley89-06Escalon
8.12Rebecca Schonauer86-01Merced
9.12DJ Jackson85-11Bear Creek
10.12Jamie Bryant84-05Merced
11.12Kim Lucero80-07Sierra
12.11Hannah Mack75-06East Union
13.11Lacy Cowin73-10Tokay
14.12Blanca Segura73-04East Union
14.11Gabby Farmer73-04Kimball
16.12Taylor Huntley72-08Escalon
17.12Carina Gutierrez71-02Sierra
18.12Jessica Soto71-00Franklin (S)
19.11Tori Schallberger70-09Tokay
20.11Cynthia Guzman70-02Buhach Colony
21.11Selina Chavez70-00Kimball
22.12Ashley Hinchcliff69-07Heritage
23.12Olga Friaz65-09East Union
24.11Nina Peele65-06Heritage
25.11Kallie Hitchcock61-07Tokay
26.11Samantha Martinez56-03Bear Creek
27.12Amber Bullard43'08Galt
27.11Nicole Ibarra43-08Galt
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Valerie Westover89-03Sierra
2.10Special Bryant73-01Franklin (S)
3.10Cynthia Waller72-07Golden Valley (SJ)
4.10Katie White71-05Buhach Colony
4.9Leeanne Acrey71-05Chavez
6.10Valerie Nestor62-07Sierra
7.10Melanie Keisel62-05Sierra
8.10Rhenalyn Jacinto60-01Kimball
9.9Valisa Ronquillo59-06Franklin (S)
9.9Bobbie Appling59-06McNair
11.10Alex Mace59-05Heritage
12.10Alicia Fuentez45-09Franklin (S)
13.10Belen ByGoytia41-07Chavez
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jannell Hadnot5-00.00Tokay
2.11Brittney Kuykendall4-10.00Heritage
3.11Shunteal Thompson4-10.00Bear Creek
3.12Mercedes Hinijosa4-10.00Franklin (S)
4.11Marjahne Johnson4-08.00Merced
5.10Crystal Ward4-08.00Franklin (S)
6.11Samara Reed4-08.00Merced
7.9Mikayla Taylor4-08.00St Mary’s
9.11Aaliyah Monroe4-06.00McNair
9.12Rachel Gustafson4-06.00Sierra
9.11Katherine Liu4-06.00Elliot Christian
12.11Nikayla Shodeen4-04.00Heritage
12.10Danielle Rodgers4-04.00St Mary’s
--12Kim LuceroNHSierra
--10Joy WatsonNHSt Mary’s
--11Ashley MurphyNHMerced
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Xhosha Millington4-08.00Heritage
2.10Taylor Juarez4-08.00Kimball
3.10Andrea Candalla4-06.00Kimball
4.10Kristy Nguyen4-06.00Kimball
5.10Jezmaine Austin4-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10Selena Rodriguez4-02.00Buhach Colony
7.9Vanesa Serna3-10.00Merced
--9Deanna RundallNHFreedom
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jerrica Hauck11-00.00East Union
2.12Jenna Price10-00.00Escalon
3.11Amanda Harris9-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Xhosha Millington7-00.00Heritage
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jannell Hadnot17-11.00Tokay
2.12Meghan Delamater16-07.00Freedom
3.11Briana Rhone15-11.00McNair
4.11Maryanne Caras15-10.00St Mary’s
5.12Grethel Martinez15-06.00Bear Creek
6.12Jenna Price15-04.00Escalon
7.11Alyssa Santos14-09.00Bear Creek
7.11Samara Reed14-09.00Merced
9.12Rochelle Joseph14-06.00Chavez
10.11Jerrica Hauck14-05.00East Union
11.12Makeiyla Coilton14-02.00Franklin (S)
12.11Marjahne Johnson14-01.00Merced
12.12Cassie Morales14-01.00Galt
14.10Jaclyn McAllaster14-00.00Sierra
14.12Mercedes Hinijosa14-00.00Franklin (S)
16.11Katherine Liu13-11.00Elliot Christian
17.11Tori Schallberger13-10.00Tokay
18.12Jordan Johnson13-09.00Sierra
18.10Ashleigh Moore13-09.00St Mary’s
20.12Faye Roberson13-04.00Galt
20.12Kelsea Tiapon13'04.00Galt
21.12Jazmin Gonzalez13-01.00Franklin (S)
22.10Danielle Rodgers12-11.00St Mary’s
22.11Lina Nguyen12-11.00Bear Creek
24.12Loryn King12-08.00Buhach Colony
26.12Tauveve Rodriguez12-02.00East Union
27.11Erica Lecce11-06.00East Union
--10Lillani CajiasNDEscalon
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Chanel Kazadi15-06.00Chavez
2.10Megan Neuhoff15-04.00Heritage
3.9Leticia Heron14-05.00East Union
4.9Gianna Milana DiMercurio14-02.00Freedom
5.10Jaliya Williams14-00.00Sierra
6.10Jasmine Duncan13-09.00Franklin (S)
7.9Anna Cardenas13-04.00Sierra
8.9Darcie Castelanelli13-03.00Tokay
9.10Kelsey Brown13-02.00Merced
10.10Robyn-Anne Rosete13-00.00Kimball
11.10Jezmaine Austin12-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.9Holly Shelton12-00.00Tokay
13.10Selena Rodriguez11-10.00Buhach Colony
13.9Bailie Miller11-10.00Sierra
15.9Shauniquia Perkins11-06.00Chavez
16.9Trinity Teicheira11-01.00East Union
16.9Zaniah Bradshaw11-01.00Kimball
18.9Vanesa Serna10-11.00Merced
19.10Allyson Liv10-01.00Escalon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jannell Hadnot36-09.00Tokay
2.12Grethel Martinez33-08.00Bear Creek
3.11Marjahne Johnson31-07.00Merced
4.11Samme Olivera31-04.00Sierra
4.11Samara Reed31-04.00Merced
5.11Alyssa Santos31-03.00Bear Creek
6.12Cassie Morales31-01.00Galt
7.12Lauren Lilly31-01.00Merced
9.10Lillani Cajias30-08.00Escalon
10.11Lina Nguyen30-05.00Bear Creek
10.11Katherine Liu30-05.00Elliot Christian
12.12Mercedes Hinijosa29-09.00Franklin (S)
13.11Didra Reese29-04.00Sierra
14.12Blanca Segura22-01.00East Union
15.12Olga Friaz21-11.00East Union
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaliya Williams31-00.00Sierra
2.10Megan Neuhoff30-06.00Heritage
3.9Gianna Milana DiMercurio30-01.00Freedom
4.9Anna Cardenas29-04.00Sierra
5.12Ashleigh Alegre27-10.00Linden
6.9Bailie Miller26-09.00Sierra
7.9Alyonna Bangayan26-08.00Kimball
8.10Allyson Liv23-01.00Escalon
9.10Yasmeen Fernandez21-01.00Franklin (S)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.