Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Phillips11.75Central
2.12Ryan Silwones11.97Newport
3.12Seth Faust11.99Philomath
4.12Aaron Davis12.06Philomath
4.12Joe Keenan-Tasker12.06Philomath
5.12Juan Carrillo12.13Central
6.12Victor Perez12.53Central
7.11John Brandt12.63Newport
8.12Jake Hale12.66Newport
9.9Efrain Villalba12.75Central
9.11Justin Bruntmeyer12.75Central
11.9Oscar Chavez12.87Central
12.9Kenyatta Dunmore12.90Newport
13.10Tyler Armstrong12.96Central
14.12Jacob Earl13.07Central
15.12Pieter Nachtergaele13.13Newport
16.11Alex Gomez13.23Central
17.11Nick Jaindl13.28Central
18.10Todd Folkers13.31Newport
19.9Joey Lara13.53Central
20.10Zacchaeus Avila13.68Central
21.9Chris Aguirre13.98Central
22.9Saul Cortez14.09Central
23.9Andrew Barlow18.27Central
9Jordan MooreDQCentral
11Kevin AlejandrezDQCentral
12Joe Keenan-TaskerSCRPhilomath
12Aaron DavisDQPhilomath
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Phillips23.25Central
2.12Ryan Silwones23.50Newport
3.12Seth West23.79Central
4.12Seth Faust24.31Philomath
5.12Juan Carrillo24.34Central
6.9Toby Prescott24.61Central
7.12Jake Hale24.71Newport
8.12Victor Perez24.77Central
9.11Alex Munsee24.92Philomath
10.9Colter Forrest25.07Philomath
11.9Zane West25.50Central
12.11Justin Bruntmeyer25.57Central
13.11John Brandt26.25Newport
14.11Joel Lofton26.67Central
15.9Kody Kantola27.93Central
16.10Zacchaeus Avila28.11Central
17.9Saul Cortez28.16Central
18.9Colton Magill30.15Central
19.9Andrew Barlow37.34Central
11Nick JaindlDQCentral
9Jordan MooreDQCentral
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan McClanahan50.86Central
2.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw51.92Philomath
3.12Seth West53.68Central
4.9Michael Capri55.33Newport
5.9Colter Forrest55.70Philomath
6.9Zane West56.34Central
7.9Toby Prescott56.49Central
8.9Marshall Dean56.88Newport
9.11Skyler Marchino58.56Philomath
10.9Jorge Banuelos59.90Philomath
11.9Colton Magill1:02.61Central
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw51.9Philomath
11Zach Trask53.1Philomath
11Matt Trask53.2Philomath
12Julio Alvarado53.3Philomath
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Seekatz2:05.95Philomath
2.9Michael Capri2:07.63Newport
3.9Spencer Light2:16.96Philomath
4.9Caelin Alba2:19.66Philomath
5.9Carlos Camacho2:21.30Newport
6.11Kevin Brandt2:21.57Newport
7.9Chris Forcier2:31.02Newport
8.11Raymundo Delatorre2:39.73Central
9.11Jeffery Hamar2:45.06Central
10.9Jacob Hanna2:50.52Newport
11Theo PuentesDQNewport
9Derek AllenDQNewport
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Theo Puentes4:22.11Newport
2.12Quinn Lindley4:24.87Central
3.12Julio Alvarado4:34.26Philomath
4.9Carlos Camacho4:45.36Newport
5.9Brian Blythe4:46.14Philomath
6.11Zach Leonard4:54.17Philomath
7.12Miguel Escamilla4:55.63Central
8.10Nathan Wallace4:56.88Newport
9.10Christian Carrillo4:57.43Central
10.9Alex Mack5:23.39Central
11.9Yovany Reyes5:31.44Newport
12.10Jordy Calleja5:40.69Newport
13.9John McGee5:43.46Philomath
14.10Brett Carter5:44.35Philomath
15.9Jacob Hanna5:47.87Newport
16.9Jared French5:55.75Philomath
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Lloyd9:52.04Central
2.11Boone McCoy-Crisp9:52.47Philomath
3.12Jacob Earl10:39.95Central
4.10Eric Isaacs10:40.39Philomath
5.9Avery Fishburn10:46.47Philomath
6.10Nathan Wallace10:58.94Newport
7.10Jordy Calleja12:05.55Newport
8.10Deven Roberts12:26.77Newport
9.11Steven Wainright13:52.65Newport
9Emmanuel VargasDQCentral
10Chase CelorieDQPhilomath
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Padilla17.23Central
2.11Drew Dinwoodie17.87Newport
3.11Malte Doherr18.32Philomath
4.11Isaiah Savage19.26Philomath
5.12Kevin Hagood-Kinnison19.74Central
6.9Chris Houck20.35Philomath
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Trask40.80Philomath
2.11Drew Dinwoodie43.84Newport
3.12Anthony Padilla44.52Central
4.11Matt Trask44.54Philomath
5.9Michael Capri44.86Newport
6.11Isaiah Savage45.52Philomath
7.12Pieter Nachtergaele48.99Newport
8.11Spencer Richcreek49.84Newport
9.12Kevin Hagood-Kinnison50.10Central
10.9Oscar Chavez50.32Central
9Grant LindleyDQCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Faust
Aaron Davis
Matt Trask
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
45.21Philomath
2.-Juan Carrillo
Ty Phillips
Kevin Alejandrez
Toby Prescott
45.56Central
3.-Jake Hale
Spencer Richcreek
John Brandt
Pieter Nachtergaele
48.93Newport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Trask
Zach Trask
Julio Alvarado
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
3:31.59Philomath
2.-Ty Phillips
Seth West
Logan McClanahan
Quinn Lindley
3:37.65Central
3.-Kevin Brandt
Michael Capri
Theo Puentes
Marshall Dean
3:46.52Newport
-Relay Team DQCentral
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Elbon42-09.00Newport
2.11Nick Vera40-01.00Central
3.11Daniel Perrson37-10.00Newport
4.12Alex Grant35-05.00Newport
4.12Spencer Nielsen35-05.00Philomath
6.11Jacob Robison34-11.00Newport
7.12Adam Jensen34-08.00Philomath
8.11Tyler Riggan33-11.00Central
9.12Will Miller33-08.00Central
10.11Angel Aparicia-Reyes33-04.00Newport
11.11John Brandt33-03.00Newport
12.11Steven Wainright33-00.00Newport
13.12Alex Nunez32-01.00Philomath
14.11Irwin Tagabuel31-04.00Central
15.12Ryan Turner29-10.00Newport
16.12Aaron Laverdure29-09.00Newport
17.9Collyn Lawson27-05.00Central
18.12Ashton Defilippis25-09.00Newport
19.10Landon Plaster25-01.00Newport
20.12Max Flansberg24-11.00Newport
21.9Jose Ibarra21-05.00Central
22.11Lane Imbler-Bremner3.00Newport
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Perrson127-01Newport
2.12Kerrick Roach126-01Philomath
3.11Nick Vera107-09Central
4.12Alex Grant105-09Newport
5.12Brandon Elbon102-04Newport
6.11Zach Brown99-08Newport
7.12Spencer Nielsen95-06Philomath
8.11Steven Wainright88-06Newport
9.11Irwin Tagabuel85-05Central
10.12Will Miller84-03Central
11.12Adam Jensen82-09Philomath
12.11Jacob Robison79-11Newport
13.12Aaron Laverdure73-04Newport
14.11Tyler Riggan71-02Central
15.11Angel Aparicia-Reyes69-09Newport
16.11Bradley Larson67-05Newport
17.12Ashton Defilippis63-11Newport
18.9John McGee63-05Philomath
19.12Max Flansberg62-07Newport
20.9Jose Ibarra61-10Central
21.12Ryan Johnson60-04Philomath
22.9Nevan Doyle51-04Philomath
23.12Ryan Turner50-08Newport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Trask46.10mPhilomath
2.11Daniel Perrson41.25mNewport
3.12Devon Lewis39.99mNewport
4.12Jake Hale34.30mNewport
5.11Bradley Larson33.16mNewport
6.12Aaron Laverdure32.72mNewport
7.9Efrain Villalba31.94mCentral
8.11Nick Vera31.37mCentral
9.12Ashton Defilippis29.76mNewport
10.12Max Flansberg29.55mNewport
11.12Brandon Elbon28.88mNewport
12.12Alex Grant26.55mNewport
13.9Eli Baxter26.08mCentral
14.9Collyn Lawson25.75mCentral
15.11Jacob Robison24.96mNewport
16.11Lane Imbler-Bremner24.49mNewport
17.9Saul Cortez23.92mCentral
18.11Angel Aparicia-Reyes22.16mNewport
19.12Ryan Turner22.15mNewport
20.10Landon Plaster19.21mNewport
9Jose IbarraDQCentral
12Kerrick RoachDQPhilomath
12Julio AlvaradoDQPhilomath
9Phil HarmanDQPhilomath
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Padilla6-00.00Central
2.11Alex Munsee5-10.00Philomath
3.9Chris Houck5-04.00Philomath
4.9Grant Lindley5-04.00Central
5.11Zach Brown5-04.00Newport
6.12Pieter Nachtergaele5-02.00Newport
7.11Kevin Alejandrez5-02.00Central
8.12Kevin Hagood-Kinnison5-00.00Central
8.12Justin Beeton5-00.00Philomath
9.11Spencer Richcreek5-00.00Newport
10.11Drew Dinwoodie4-10.00Newport
10.9Nick Quinn4-10.00Central
9Kenyatta DunmoreNHNewport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Keenan-Tasker13-06.00Philomath
2.11Zach Trask13-00.00Philomath
3.11Drew Dinwoodie11-00.00Newport
4.11Malte Doherr10-00.00Philomath
5.11Zach Leonard10-00.00Philomath
6.11Joel Lofton9-00.00Central
7.9Joey Lara9-00.00Central
8.9Marshall Dean9-00.00Newport
9.9Ben Michaud8-06.00Philomath
10.10Tyler Armstrong8-00.00Central
10Kalim AndersDQPhilomath
9Chris AguirreNHCentral
9Alex MackNHCentral
9Kenyatta DunmoreDQNewport
11Zach BrownNHNewport
11Dylan LakeDQPhilomath
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Padilla18-01.00Central
2.12Ryan Silwones18-00.50Newport
3.12Juan Carrillo17-10.50Central
4.11Matt Dean17-10.25Newport
5.12Kerrick Roach17-06.00Philomath
6.9Kenyatta Dunmore17-02.50Newport
7.11Zach Brown16-11.50Newport
8.11Kevin Alejandrez16-10.25Central
9.10Todd Folkers16-09.25Newport
10.9Kody Kantola16-05.50Central
11.9Ben Michaud16-00.75Philomath
12.11Logan Cummings15-10.25Newport
13.9Nick Quinn15-06.00Central
14.9Marshall Dean15-02.00Newport
15.12Justin Beeton15-00.50Philomath
16.9Colton Magill14-04.00Central
17.10Matt Grandquist13-06.00Central
9Austin BrownNDPhilomath
11Isaiah SavageNDPhilomath
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Dean39-04.50Newport
2.12Ryan Silwones37-07.25Newport
3.11Kevin Alejandrez36-00.00Central
4.11Daniel Perrson35-09.75Newport
5.11Alex Gomez34-06.50Central
6.9Nick Quinn33-05.25Central
7.11Logan Cummings33-05.00Newport
8.11Spencer Richcreek32-05.25Newport
9.12Kevin Hagood-Kinnison32-03.00Central
11Skyler MarchinoNDPhilomath
10Todd FolkersNDNewport
11Isaiah SavageNDPhilomath
9Austin BrownNDPhilomath
11Dylan LakeNDPhilomath
9Jorge BanuelosNDPhilomath
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon