Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

1000 Meters  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12David Melly2:34.03aNewton South
2.12Ezra Lichtman2:34.74aNewton North
3.11David Taranto2:36.22aBurlington
4.11Ben Groleau2:39.05aFramingham
5.11Dennis Muldoon2:47.89aCatholic Memorial
6.11Ben Bashaw2:49.17aTriton
7.11Travis Cohen2:58.31aFramingham
8.11Chris Day3:10.05aFramingham
9.12Joey Connolly3:20.20aDedham
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Kainoa Culverhouse8.22aTriton
2.10Jung Park8.45aNewton South
3.9Nick Fofana8.56aNewton North
4.11Joshua Charles8.58aCatholic Memorial
5.12Jake Rosenberg8.61aBurlington
6.11Jesse Wing8.64aFramingham
7.11Andrew Vincuilla9.81aFramingham
8.11Mack Farrell9.86aDedham
9.11Aner Martino12.63aFramingham
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Swardic Mayanja51-07.75Newton North
2.12Joe Hoffman48-06.75Burlington
3.11Reginald LaRoche42-04.00Dedham
4.12Luke Miller39-01.25Triton
5.12Brandon Caldwell38-04.75Newton South
6.12Joe Isaksen36-05.00Catholic Memorial
7.10Andrew Petricone32'02.00Framingham
8.11Tim Waithe29'02.50Framingham
9.12Leo Rangel27'07.50Framingham
 

High Jump  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Ryan Malone6-00.00Catholic Memorial
1.11Jake Stelline6-00.00Triton
3.11Bobby Bonetti5-10.00Burlington
3.12Tylor Hart5-10.00Newton North
3.11Jake Devlin5'10.00Framingham
6.11Andrew O'Hagan5-06.00Newton South
6.11Colby Flis5-06.00Dedham
8.9Emmanuel Kalamu5'03.75Framingham
9.10Griffin Moriarty4'07.75Framingham
 

Long Jump  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Adam Jones19-02.00Triton
2.12Jeffery Alkins18-10.75Newton South
3.11Donovan Henry18-07.75Catholic Memorial
4.12Isaiah Penn18-07.00Newton North
5.11Takunda Muzembe18-06.50Burlington
6.12Josh Adjei17'04.25Framingham
6.12Jonathan St. Preux17-04.25Dedham
8.12Brandon Johnson16'03.75Framingham
9.11Ray Wang14'10.50Framingham
 

Womens Results

55m Hurdles - 33"  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Kayla Wong9.14aNewton North
2.12Ali McMahon9.24aEast Longmeadow
3.12Amy Ren9.37aNewton North
4.12Meghan Feeney10.07aDennis-Yarmouth
5.12Jenn Sheldon10.13aBurlington
6.12Merrick Sease10.34aNotre Dame Academy-H...
7.12Simone Carpenter10.39aDedham
8.12Kelly Rusch11.05aFramingham
9.10Andrea Nyamekye11.11aFramingham
10.10Jordyn Neves11.71aFramingham
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Bailey Burke34-02.75Dennis-Yarmouth
2.12Ashly Steadman31-01.75Burlington
3.10Liann Simonds28-11.25East Longmeadow
4.11Michela Salvucci28-01.75Newton North
5.11Molly Downing24-10.00Dedham
6.12Cassie Moy24-08.25Framingham
7.10Bridge McLaughlin23-11.00Newton North
8.9Isabella O'Connor23-10.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
9.9Nadia Kianfar19-10.25Framingham
10.10Evelyn Osei-Kuffour19-05.25Framingham
 

High Jump  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Kierstin Merlino5-00.25Burlington
1.12Kayla Rybacki5-00.25East Longmeadow
3.10Kerianne Downing4-08.25Dedham
3.10Maeve Larkin4-08.25Newton North
3.12Angela Mroz4-08.25Framingham
3.11Lucia Grigoli4-08.25Newton North
7.12Brianna Murphy4-06.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
8.9Molly Fitzpatrick4-02.00Dennis-Yarmouth
8.9Christine LaBelle4-02.00Framingham
10.9Alexandra Groppo4-00.00Framingham
 

Long Jump  Team Pentathlon - Finals

1.10Carla Forbes16-11.50Newton North
2.11Julia Weithofer15-02.25East Longmeadow
3.12Melissa St. Preux15-02.00Dedham
4.11Kayla Prior14-08.75Newton North
5.11Kaleigh Erickson14-05.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
6.12Elizabeth Johnson13-04.00Burlington
7.11Jakora Staten13-01.50Dennis-Yarmouth
8.9Flora Griffin12-10.00Framingham
9.12Alison Arico12-06.50Framingham
--12Kaitlin MoriartyFOULFramingham
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts