Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Glenn Alvarez56.1St Mary's
12Loren Westland56.5St Mary's
9Tracy Salgado56.7St Mary's
11Alec Galpin58.6St Mary's
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Tracy Salgado2:16.7St Mary's
11Tate Jacobson2:17.8St Mary's
12Loren Westland2:21.8St Mary's
9Salvador Ortiz2:34.4St Mary's
9Chris Martin2:36.1St Mary's
12Noah Conway2:37.7St Mary's
9Adam Lohman2:49.7St Mary's
9Conor Keating3:01.7St Mary's
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hudson Eustace4:46.00Cascade Christian
2.12Zachary Hibbs4:51.00Phoenix
3.12Jorge Gil-Juarez4:56.00Phoenix
4.10Jonathan Cornish5:02.00North Valley
5.12Ryan Alcantara5:06.00Cascade Christian
6.10Andrew Youngblood5:07.00North Valley
7.10David Cornish5:18.00North Valley
8.10Alex Cummings5:21.00Cascade Christian
9.10Mikey Janecke5:22.00Hosanna Christian
10.10Andrew Davalos5:24.00North Valley
11.12Killian Omotoy5:25.00Phoenix
12.11Awbry Comstock5:31.00Lakeview
13.10Aaron Hargis5:41.00Lakeview
14.12James Bowers5:54.00North Valley
15.9Zeb Amos5:58.00North Valley
16.9Aspen Cordero6:03.00Oakland
17.11Derek Schwantes6:04.00North Valley
18.10Josh Delgado6:05.00Oakland
18.9Mitch Assavapisitkul6:05.00Hosanna Christian
20.9Jordan Rich6:06.00Illinois Valley
21.11Brent Swearingen6:07.00Glendale
22.12Cary Solmi6:14.00Oakland
23.10Colton Hahne6:15.00Chiloquin
24.12Avenue Kalmer7:05.00Chiloquin
25.12Arthur Nelson7:06.00Chiloquin
 

1 Mile  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Wagner5:08.00Phoenix
2.12Joel Brosio5:14.00North Valley
3.12Cole Tegner5:27.00Phoenix
4.10Matt Katibah5:28.00Phoenix
5.11Angel Barajas5:37.00Phoenix
6.9Philip Todak5:38.00Phoenix
7.9Myles Hodge5:51.00Illinois Valley
8.10Jonathan Garcia5:59.00Phoenix
9.10Steven Mein6:28.00Cascade Christian
10.12Michael Zier6:59.00Hosanna Christian
11.10Garrett Martin7:04.00Hosanna Christian
12.10Sam Bauermeister7:12.00St Mary's
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hudson Eustace9:33.10Cascade Christian
2.10Jonathan Cornish10:04.10North Valley
3.10David Cornish10:26.60North Valley
4.12Nathan Reber10:27.90Oakland
5.10Andrew Youngblood10:38.20North Valley
6.12Killian Omotoy10:54.80Phoenix
7.10Andrew Davalos11:00.80North Valley
8.10Mikey Janecke11:01.60Hosanna Christian
9.11Awbry Comstock11:15.00Lakeview
10.12James Bowers11:49.90North Valley
11.9Vince Nguyen11:51.80Illinois Valley
12.9Zeb Amos12:00.80North Valley
13.12Celilo Nordal12:13.00Illinois Valley
14.12Dmitry Green12:14.80Glendale
15.12Ben Herbert12:15.90Oakland
16.11Brent Swearingen12:16.80Glendale
17.11Derek Schwantes12:30.20North Valley
12Arthur NelsonDNSChiloquin
9Jordan RichDNSIllinois Valley
10Colton HahneDNSChiloquin
12Avenue KalmerDNSChiloquin
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Angel Barajas11:25.30Phoenix
2.10Jonathan Garcia11:56.70Phoenix
3.9Salvador Ortiz12:01.70St Mary's
4.10Michael White13:01.60Lakeview
5.10Garrett Martin13:34.20Hosanna Christian
6.11Ryan Price13:46.40Cascade Christian
9Philip TodakDNSPhoenix
9Chris MartinDNSSt Mary's
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Abbott16.40North Valley
2.12Nathan Reber16.80Oakland
3.10Isaiah McLittle18.00North Valley
4.12Andy Piper18.50St Mary's
5.10Cole Whitaker22.70Oakland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Jackson19.50North Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dane Dellsite
Thomas Abbott
Isaiah McLittle
Austin Neill
46.70North Valley
2.-Leif Bowlin
Andy Piper
Glenn Alvarez
Tony Tong Ou
47.60St Mary's
3.-Ben Herbert
Joel Redfield
Daniel Jobe
Taylor Perkins
47.90Oakland
4.-Cody Parker
Trenton Sanders
DJ Clark
Tyler Stickler
48.30Cascade Christian
5.-Bryce Davis
Jon Gruber
Mitchell Deiter
Lane Roseberry
49.30Lakeview
6.-Jake Roach
Robin Schwonnek
Mitch Assavapisitkul
Kyler Kensler
52.80Hosanna Christian
7.-Daniel Dickson
Kody Brown
Zech Patryson
Steven Bodnar
53.60Glendale
8.-Brandon Hoaglen
Martin Sanchez
Hazem Mohamed
Ryan Donohue
53.90Chiloquin
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrick Samuelson
Austin Marca
Evan Samuelson
Tanner Parker
53.30Cascade Christian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mario Esqueda
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Pedro Rivera
Arron Pankowski
1:40.50Phoenix
2.-Thomas Abbott
Austin Neill
Conner Beagley
Josh Ackerman
1:43.00North Valley
3.-Taylor Perkins
Daniel Jobe
Jayson Ezell
Kyle Wentz
1:45.30Oakland
-Dillon Combs
Andrew Hubbard
Cody Parker
Trenton Sanders
DNSCascade Christian
-Kody Brown
Justin Lawrence
Derrick Gauna
Jacob Alva-Melville
DNSGlendale
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joel Brosio
Michael LaFlamme
Jesse Guthrie
Austin Jackson
1:49.60North Valley
2.-Logan Labelle
Colby Jackson
Trenton Monical
Luke Fecteau
1:52.50Phoenix
3.-Evan Samuelson
Austin Marca
Tanner Parker
Darrick Samuelson
1:59.80Cascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tracy Salgado
Glenn Alvarez
Alec Galpin
Loren Westland
3:47.70St Mary's
2.-Zack Hibbs
Jorge Gil-Juaraz
Mario Esqueda
Pedro Rivera
3:50.00Phoenix
3.-Isaiah McLittle
Conner Vodicka
Jeremiah Rusk
Jordan Crouse
3:50.90North Valley
4.-Nathan Reber
Taylor Perkins
Daniel Jobe
Chris Garrison
3:52.90Oakland
5.-Ryan Alcantara
Alex Cummings
DJ Clark
Noel Cummings
3:53.20Cascade Christian
6.-Mikey Janecke
Robin Schwonnek
Darryn Say
Jake Roach
4:04.20Hosanna Christian
7.-Dylan Skidmore
Brian Nguyen
Brian Terry
Vince Nguyen
4:20.80Illinois Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Antonio Gil-Juarez
Colby Jackson
Arron Pankowski
Jose Reyes
3:50.50Phoenix
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Hamilton
Jose Reyes
Zack Hibbs
Jorge Gil-Juaraz
9:11.30Phoenix
2.-Noah Conway
Tracy Salgado
Tate Jacobson
Loren Westland
9:33.50St Mary's
3.-Dominic Wolf
Aspen Cordero
Cary Solmi
Josh Delgado
10:25.00Oakland
-Ryan Alcantara
Noel Cummings
Eric Oliveri
Alex Cummings
DNSCascade Christian
-Dmitry Green
Ben Van Hoosear
Steven Bodnar
Daniel Dickson
DNSGlendale
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Eduardo Arejalo
Kaleb Wagner
Cole Tegner
Matt Katibah
9:30.10Phoenix
2.9Chris Martin
Conner Keating
Adam Lohman
Salvador Ortiz
11:01.60St Mary's
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

-Mario Esqueda
Arron Pankowski
Max Hamilton
Pedro Rivera
1:41.20Phoenix
1.-Joel Redfield
Ben Herbert
Jayson Ezell
Taylor Perkins
1:45.20Oakland
2.-Dane Dellsite
Anthony Mooney
Jordan Crouse
Austin Neill
1:46.30North Valley
3.-Leif Bowlin
Tony Tong Ou
Calvin Roberts
Alec Galpin
1:49.30St Mary's
4.-Tyler Stickler
Dillon Combs
Andrew Hubbard
Noel Cummings
1:56.60Cascade Christian
5.-Jake Roach
Darryn Say
Robin Schwonnek
Kyler Kensler
1:57.40Hosanna Christian
6.-Justin Lawrence
Derrick Gauna
Trent Walker
Jacob Alva-Melville
2:02.60Glendale
7.-Jeremy Free
Mark Delgado
Brian Terry
Brian Nguyen
2:04.40Illinois Valley
-Hazem Mohamed
Martin Sanchez
Ryan Donohue
Colton Hahne
2:09.40Chiloquin
-Mitchell Deiter
Jon Gruber
Aaron Hargis
Lane Roseberry
DQLakeview
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Logan Labelle
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Trenton Monical
Colby Jackson
1:49.40Phoenix
2.-Jesse Guthrie
Curtis Neill
Austin Jackson
Michael LaFlamme
1:54.60North Valley
-Austin Marca
Riley Williams
Darrick Samuelson
Ryan Price
2:10.80Cascade Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Goodman40-07.00Oakland
2.10Cody Toller39-10.75North Valley
3.11Dustin Lyda38-10.25North Valley
4.11Daniel Juneau38-09.25Glendale
5.11Zech Patryson38-05.50Glendale
6.12Jason Lawrence38-04.00St Mary's
7.11Dustin Polan38-01.50Cascade Christian
8.11Lane Roseberry36-07.75Lakeview
9.12Mikel Mann36-00.00Cascade Christian
10.9Aaron Cesaro34-00.25Cascade Christian
11.12Celilo Nordal33-05.75Illinois Valley
12.10Sam Ugalde33-00.25Lakeview
13.12Jesse Bethke32-03.00Illinois Valley
14.12Trent Walker32-01.50Glendale
15.12TJ George30-02.50North Valley
16.12Martin Sanchez28-02.00Chiloquin
17.10Matt Farland27-09.50St Mary's
18.10Matt Brock27-05.00Illinois Valley
19.12Arthur Nelson26-06.00Chiloquin
20.9Joel "Gus" Jackson25-10.50Oakland
21.11Isaac Rodriguez25-02.00Chiloquin
12Seth BallaineDNSLakeview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Wegstein36-04.75Chiloquin
2.11Kevin Collins31-11.25Chiloquin
3.11Curtis Neill30-02.75North Valley
4.11Bradley Wood29-10.50Oakland
5.10Bear Carr29-04.25Chiloquin
6.9Riley Williams29-04.00Cascade Christian
7.11William Miller28-05.25North Valley
8.9Justin Sanders27-03.50North Valley
9.9Kade Doyle25-07.75Illinois Valley
10.9Tyler Rightbower23-07.25Glendale
9Sam AndrewsNDCascade Christian
9Cody KinneyNDIllinois Valley
11Garrett HarlanNDLakeview
11Grayson BorenNDCascade Christian
9Scott OmmertNDGlendale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Goodman119-00Oakland
2.12Bebo Clark112-05Chiloquin
3.12Mikel Mann104-07Cascade Christian
4.12TJ George102-10North Valley
5.12Jason Lawrence102-00St Mary's
6.10Cody Toller100-05North Valley
7.11Zech Patryson100-00Glendale
8.9Aaron Cesaro91-04Cascade Christian
9.10Sam Ugalde90-00Lakeview
10.9Joel "Gus" Jackson83-06Oakland
11.11Dustin Lyda80-06North Valley
12.12Jesse Bethke77-01Illinois Valley
13.12Martin Sanchez72-01Chiloquin
14.10Matt Brock70-05Illinois Valley
15.11Dustin Polan68-04Cascade Christian
16.12Trent Walker63-09Glendale
17.12Brenton Evans63-07Glendale
18.11Ken Krska56-09Illinois Valley
19.11Isaac Rodriguez48-02Chiloquin
10Matt FarlandNDSt Mary's
12Seth BallaineNDLakeview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Curtis Neill94-05North Valley
2.11Bradley Wood72-07Oakland
3.10Bear Carr63-11Chiloquin
4.9Tyler Rightbower63-07Glendale
5.9Kade Doyle59-09Illinois Valley
6.9Justin Sanders57-00North Valley
7.11William Miller56-09North Valley
8.11Kevin Collins55-01Chiloquin
9.10Martin Rosales53-04Lakeview
10.9Joshua Allan52-10Illinois Valley
11.11Thomas Cheshier41-06Glendale
9Scott OmmertDNSGlendale
11Grayson BorenDNSCascade Christian
9Cody KinneyDNSIllinois Valley
9Sam AndrewsDNSCascade Christian
9Riley WilliamsDNSCascade Christian
9Craig NamenyDNSChiloquin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Rusk120-01North Valley
2.11Conner Beagley119-04North Valley
3.12Brenton Evans117-09Glendale
4.12Bebo Clark116-07Chiloquin
5.12Scott Goodman112-01Oakland
6.12Jesse Bethke108-00Illinois Valley
7.12Nick Brooks105-04St Mary's
8.12Dominic Wolf101-03Oakland
9.11Zech Patryson100-02Glendale
10.12DJ Clark98-00Cascade Christian
11.12Celilo Nordal93-04Illinois Valley
12.12Tyler Stickler91-02Cascade Christian
13.12Derrick Gauna90-06Glendale
14.10Kyle Wentz89-03Oakland
15.11Hazem Mohamed79-11Chiloquin
16.11William Miller75-01North Valley
17.10Matt Brock62-09Illinois Valley
9Aaron CesaroDNSCascade Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tanner Parker86-02Cascade Christian
2.9Devin Wegstein85-05Chiloquin
3.11Curtis Neill77-00North Valley
4.11Ryan Price66-09Cascade Christian
5.11Bradley Wood63-10Oakland
5.9Joshua Allan63-10Illinois Valley
7.11Thomas Cheshier62-10Glendale
8.11Kevin Collins57-03Chiloquin
9.9Tyler Rightbower48-07Glendale
10.9Kade Doyle48-05Illinois Valley
9Cody KinneyDNSIllinois Valley
9Scott OmmertDNSGlendale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Dickson5-08.00Oakland
2.12Daniel Jobe5-06.00Oakland
3.12Jesse Bethke5-04.00Illinois Valley
4.12James Buck5-02.00Illinois Valley
5.12Brenton Evans5-02.00Glendale
6.10Connor Vodicka5-00.00North Valley
7.11Ben Van Hoosear4-10.00Glendale
11Bryce DavisNHLakeview
12Noah ConwayNHSt Mary's
11Ken KrskaNHIllinois Valley
12Joel RedfieldNHOakland
11Anthony MooneyNHNorth Valley
11Jeremiah RuskNHNorth Valley
10Ryan DonohueDNSChiloquin
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nate Hoyt4-10.00St Mary's
10Jesse MulderDNSLakeview
10JJ ChirnsideDNSNorth Valley
11Joseph StollDNSSt Mary's
11Adlar ThomasDNSSt Mary's
9Myles HodgeDNSIllinois Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bebo Clark12-00.00Chiloquin
2.11Bryce Davis11-06.00Lakeview
3.11Austin Igelman10-06.00St Mary's
4.9Matthew Bishir9-00.00North Valley
9Zack LeeNHNorth Valley
11Micah RubidouxDNSChiloquin
11Brandon GrayNHNorth Valley
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Travis GrayNHNorth Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryn Say18-10.00Hosanna Christian
2.11Mitchell Deiter18-01.50Lakeview
3.12Joel Redfield18-01.00Oakland
4.12Zach Dickson17-11.00Oakland
5.9Cody Parker17-09.00Cascade Christian
6.12Dominic Wolf16-07.50Oakland
7.12Dane Dellsite16-07.00North Valley
8.9Tracy Salgado16-04.00St Mary's
9.10Connor Vodicka15-11.00North Valley
10.11Josh Ackerman15-06.50North Valley
11.12Trenton Sanders14-06.50Cascade Christian
12.12Trent Walker14-01.00Glendale
13.11Ben Van Hoosear13-00.50Glendale
11Bryce DavisDNSLakeview
12Celilo NordalDNSIllinois Valley
12Jon GruberDNSLakeview
12Derrick GaunaNDGlendale
11Brian TerryDNSIllinois Valley
12Avenue KalmerDNSChiloquin
10Ryan DonohueNDChiloquin
9Mitch AssavapisitkulNDHosanna Christian
11Micah RubidouxNDChiloquin
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Peter Schwartz15-09.00St Mary's
2.9Myles Hodge14-04.00Illinois Valley
3.9Salvador Ortiz13-10.00St Mary's
4.9Joshua Allan13-01.50Illinois Valley
5.12Nathan Hanson13-00.00North Valley
6.10Garrett Martin12-04.50Hosanna Christian
7.11Thomas Cheshier12-02.00Glendale
11Jacob HannahNDNorth Valley
10Aric AlcantaraDNSCascade Christian
10Michael LaFlammeDNSNorth Valley
11Joseph StollDNSSt Mary's
10Jesse GuthrieNDNorth Valley
12Darrick SamuelsonDNSCascade Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dane Dellsite36-07.00North Valley
2.12Zach Dickson35-05.00Oakland
3.12Dominic Wolf35-00.00Oakland
4.11Ned Corning32-01.50Lakeview
5.11Josh Ackerman31-11.50North Valley
6.11Ben Van Hoosear29-01.50Glendale
7.11Justin Lawrence24-02.50Glendale
9Cody ParkerDNSCascade Christian
11Mitchell DeiterDNSLakeview
12Taewoo KimDNSSt Mary's
12Jon GruberDNSLakeview
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jacob HannahDNSNorth Valley
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
JV110m Hurdles4:10 PM
V110m Hurdles4:15 PM
JV4x100 Relay4:25 PM
V4x100 Relay4:35 PM
JV1 Mile4:50 PM
V1 Mile4:50 PM
JVSMR 100-100-200-400m5:00 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m5:10 PM
JV4x800 Relay5:30 PM
V4x800 Relay5:30 PM
JV4x200 Relay5:50 PM
V4x200 Relay6:00 PM
JV3000 Meters6:05 PM
V3000 Meters6:05 PM
JV4x400 Relay6:25 PM
V4x400 Relay6:35 PM
Field Finals
JVShot Put3:45 PM
VShot Put3:45 PM
JVJavelin3:45 PM
VJavelin3:45 PM
JVLong Jump3:45 PM
VLong Jump3:45 PM
JVDiscus4:45 PM
VDiscus4:45 PM
JVPole Vault4:45 PM
VPole Vault4:45 PM
JVHigh Jump4:45 PM
VHigh Jump4:45 PM
JVTriple Jump5:45 PM
VTriple Jump5:45 PM
Track Finals
JV100m Hurdles4:00 PM
V100m Hurdles4:05 PM
JV4x100 Relay4:20 PM
V4x100 Relay4:30 PM
JV1 Mile4:40 PM
V1 Mile4:40 PM
JVSMR 100-100-200-400m4:55 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m5:05 PM
JV4x800 Relay5:15 PM
V4x800 Relay5:15 PM
JV4x200 Relay5:45 PM
V4x200 Relay5:55 PM
JV3000 Meters6:05 PM
V3000 Meters6:05 PM
JV4x400 Relay6:20 PM
V4x400 Relay6:30 PM
Field Finals
JVDiscus3:45 PM
VDiscus3:45 PM
JVHigh Jump3:45 PM
VHigh Jump3:45 PM
JVPole Vault3:45 PM
VPole Vault3:45 PM
JVShot Put4:45 PM
VShot Put4:45 PM
JVJavelin4:45 PM
VJavelin4:45 PM
JVLong Jump4:45 PM
VLong Jump4:45 PM
JVTriple Jump5:45 PM
VTriple Jump5:45 PM