Athletic.net Team Results Management

Crusader Relays

Tuesday, March 15, 2011

St. Mary's School, Medford

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Glenn Alvarez56.1St Mary's
12Loren Westland56.5St Mary's
9Tracy Salgado56.7St Mary's
11Alec Galpin58.6St Mary's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Tracy Salgado2:16.7St Mary's
11Tate Jacobson2:17.8St Mary's
12Loren Westland2:21.8St Mary's
9Salvador Ortiz2:34.4St Mary's
9Chris Martin2:36.1St Mary's
12Noah Conway2:37.7St Mary's
9Adam Lohman2:49.7St Mary's
9Conor Keating3:01.7St Mary's
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hudson Eustace4:46.00Cascade Christian
2.12Zachary Hibbs4:51.00Phoenix
3.12Jorge Gil-Juarez4:56.00Phoenix
4.10Jonathan Cornish5:02.00North Valley
5.12Ryan Alcantara5:06.00Cascade Christian
6.10Andrew Youngblood5:07.00North Valley
7.10David Cornish5:18.00North Valley
8.10Alex Cummings5:21.00Cascade Christian
9.10Mikey Janecke5:22.00Hosanna Christian
10.10Andrew Davalos5:24.00North Valley
11.12Killian Omotoy5:25.00Phoenix
12.11Awbry Comstock5:31.00Lakeview
13.10Aaron Hargis5:41.00Lakeview
14.12James Bowers5:54.00North Valley
15.9Zeb Amos5:58.00North Valley
16.9Aspen Cordero6:03.00Oakland
17.11Derek Schwantes6:04.00North Valley
18.10Josh Delgado6:05.00Oakland
18.9Mitch Assavapisitkul6:05.00Hosanna Christian
20.9Jordan Rich6:06.00Illinois Valley
21.11Brent Swearingen6:07.00Glendale
22.12Cary Solmi6:14.00Oakland
23.10Colton Hahne6:15.00Chiloquin
24.12Avenue Kalmer7:05.00Chiloquin
25.12Arthur Nelson7:06.00Chiloquin
 
 
X 1 Mile - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleb Wagner5:08.00Phoenix
2.12Joel Brosio5:14.00North Valley
3.12Cole Tegner5:27.00Phoenix
4.10Matt Katibah5:28.00Phoenix
5.11Angel Barajas5:37.00Phoenix
6.9Philip Todak5:38.00Phoenix
7.9Myles Hodge5:51.00Illinois Valley
8.10Jonathan Garcia5:59.00Phoenix
9.10Steven Mein6:28.00Cascade Christian
10.12Michael Zier6:59.00Hosanna Christian
11.10Garrett Martin7:04.00Hosanna Christian
12.10Sam Bauermeister7:12.00St Mary's
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hudson Eustace9:33.10Cascade Christian
2.10Jonathan Cornish10:04.10North Valley
3.10David Cornish10:26.60North Valley
4.12Nathan Reber10:27.90Oakland
5.10Andrew Youngblood10:38.20North Valley
6.12Killian Omotoy10:54.80Phoenix
7.10Andrew Davalos11:00.80North Valley
8.10Mikey Janecke11:01.60Hosanna Christian
9.11Awbry Comstock11:15.00Lakeview
10.12James Bowers11:49.90North Valley
11.9Vince Nguyen11:51.80Illinois Valley
12.9Zeb Amos12:00.80North Valley
13.12Celilo Nordal12:13.00Illinois Valley
14.12Dmitry Green12:14.80Glendale
15.12Ben Herbert12:15.90Oakland
16.11Brent Swearingen12:16.80Glendale
17.11Derek Schwantes12:30.20North Valley
12Arthur NelsonDNSChiloquin
12Avenue KalmerDNSChiloquin
10Colton HahneDNSChiloquin
9Jordan RichDNSIllinois Valley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Angel Barajas11:25.30Phoenix
2.10Jonathan Garcia11:56.70Phoenix
3.9Salvador Ortiz12:01.70St Mary's
4.10Michael White13:01.60Lakeview
5.10Garrett Martin13:34.20Hosanna Christian
6.11Ryan Price13:46.40Cascade Christian
9Philip TodakDNSPhoenix
9Chris MartinDNSSt Mary's
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Abbott16.40North Valley
2.12Nathan Reber16.80Oakland
3.10Isaiah McLittle18.00North Valley
4.12Andy Piper18.50St Mary's
5.10Cole Whitaker22.70Oakland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin Jackson19.50North Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dane Dellsite
Thomas Abbott
Isaiah McLittle
Austin Neill
46.70North Valley
2.-Leif Bowlin
Andy Piper
Glenn Alvarez
Tony Tong Ou
47.60St Mary's
3.-Ben Herbert
Joel Redfield
Daniel Jobe
Taylor Perkins
47.90Oakland
4.-Cody Parker
Trenton Sanders
DJ Clark
Tyler Stickler
48.30Cascade Christian
5.-Bryce Davis
Jon Gruber
Mitchell Deiter
Lane Roseberry
49.30Lakeview
6.-Jake Roach
Robin Schwonnek
Mitch Assavapisitkul
Kyler Kensler
52.80Hosanna Christian
7.-Daniel Dickson
Kody Brown
Zech Patryson
Steven Bodnar
53.60Glendale
8.-Brandon Hoaglen
Martin Sanchez
Hazem Mohamed
Ryan Donohue
53.90Chiloquin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Darrick Samuelson
Austin Marca
Evan Samuelson
Tanner Parker
53.30Cascade Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mario Esqueda
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Pedro Rivera
Arron Pankowski
1:40.50Phoenix
2.-Thomas Abbott
Austin Neill
Conner Beagley
Josh Ackerman
1:43.00North Valley
3.-Taylor Perkins
Daniel Jobe
Jayson Ezell
Kyle Wentz
1:45.30Oakland
-Dillon Combs
Andrew Hubbard
Cody Parker
Trenton Sanders
DNSCascade Christian
-Kody Brown
Justin Lawrence
Derrick Gauna
Jacob Alva-Melville
DNSGlendale
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Joel Brosio
Michael LaFlamme
Jesse Guthrie
Austin Jackson
1:49.60North Valley
2.-Logan Labelle
Colby Jackson
Trenton Monical
Luke Fecteau
1:52.50Phoenix
3.-Evan Samuelson
Austin Marca
Tanner Parker
Darrick Samuelson
1:59.80Cascade Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tracy Salgado
Glenn Alvarez
Alec Galpin
Loren Westland
3:47.70St Mary's
2.-Zack Hibbs
Jorge Gil-Juaraz
Mario Esqueda
Pedro Rivera
3:50.00Phoenix
3.-Isaiah McLittle
Conner Vodicka
Jeremiah Rusk
Jordan Crouse
3:50.90North Valley
4.-Nathan Reber
Taylor Perkins
Daniel Jobe
Chris Garrison
3:52.90Oakland
5.-Ryan Alcantara
Alex Cummings
DJ Clark
Noel Cummings
3:53.20Cascade Christian
6.-Mikey Janecke
Robin Schwonnek
Darryn Say
Jake Roach
4:04.20Hosanna Christian
7.-Dylan Skidmore
Brian Nguyen
Brian Terry
Vince Nguyen
4:20.80Illinois Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Antonio Gil-Juarez
Colby Jackson
Arron Pankowski
Jose Reyes
3:50.50Phoenix
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Max Hamilton
Jose Reyes
Zack Hibbs
Jorge Gil-Juaraz
9:11.30Phoenix
2.-Noah Conway
Tracy Salgado
Tate Jacobson
Loren Westland
9:33.50St Mary's
3.-Dominic Wolf
Aspen Cordero
Cary Solmi
Josh Delgado
10:25.00Oakland
-Ryan Alcantara
Noel Cummings
Eric Oliveri
Alex Cummings
DNSCascade Christian
-Dmitry Green
Ben Van Hoosear
Steven Bodnar
Daniel Dickson
DNSGlendale
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Eduardo Arejalo
Kaleb Wagner
Cole Tegner
Matt Katibah
9:30.10Phoenix
2.-Chris Martin
Conner Keating
Adam Lohman
Salvador Ortiz
11:01.60St Mary's
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
-Mario Esqueda
Arron Pankowski
Max Hamilton
Pedro Rivera
1:41.20Phoenix
1.-Joel Redfield
Ben Herbert
Jayson Ezell
Taylor Perkins
1:45.20Oakland
2.-Dane Dellsite
Anthony Mooney
Jordan Crouse
Austin Neill
1:46.30North Valley
3.-Leif Bowlin
Tony Tong Ou
Calvin Roberts
Alec Galpin
1:49.30St Mary's
4.-Tyler Stickler
Dillon Combs
Andrew Hubbard
Noel Cummings
1:56.60Cascade Christian
5.-Jake Roach
Darryn Say
Robin Schwonnek
Kyler Kensler
1:57.40Hosanna Christian
6.-Justin Lawrence
Derrick Gauna
Trent Walker
Jacob Alva-Melville
2:02.60Glendale
7.-Jeremy Free
Mark Delgado
Brian Terry
Brian Nguyen
2:04.40Illinois Valley
-Hazem Mohamed
Martin Sanchez
Ryan Donohue
Colton Hahne
2:09.40Chiloquin
-Mitchell Deiter
Jon Gruber
Aaron Hargis
Lane Roseberry
DQLakeview
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Logan Labelle
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Trenton Monical
Colby Jackson
1:49.40Phoenix
2.-Jesse Guthrie
Curtis Neill
Austin Jackson
Michael LaFlamme
1:54.60North Valley
-Austin Marca
Riley Williams
Darrick Samuelson
Ryan Price
2:10.80Cascade Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Goodman40-07.00Oakland
2.10Cody Toller39-10.75North Valley
3.11Dustin Lyda38-10.25North Valley
4.11Daniel Juneau38-09.25Glendale
5.11Zech Patryson38-05.50Glendale
6.12Jason Lawrence38-04.00St Mary's
7.11Dustin Polan38-01.50Cascade Christian
8.11Lane Roseberry36-07.75Lakeview
9.12Mikel Mann36-00.00Cascade Christian
10.9Aaron Cesaro34-00.25Cascade Christian
11.12Celilo Nordal33-05.75Illinois Valley
12.10Sam Ugalde33-00.25Lakeview
13.12Jesse Bethke32-03.00Illinois Valley
14.12Trent Walker32-01.50Glendale
15.12TJ George30-02.50North Valley
16.12Martin Sanchez28-02.00Chiloquin
17.10Matt Farland27-09.50St Mary's
18.10Matt Brock27-05.00Illinois Valley
19.12Arthur Nelson26-06.00Chiloquin
20.9Joel "Gus" Jackson25-10.50Oakland
21.11Isaac Rodriguez25-02.00Chiloquin
12Seth BallaineDNSLakeview
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Devin Wegstein36-04.75Chiloquin
2.11Kevin Collins31-11.25Chiloquin
3.11Curtis Neill30-02.75North Valley
4.11Bradley Wood29-10.50Oakland
5.10Bear Carr29-04.25Chiloquin
6.9Riley Williams29-04.00Cascade Christian
7.11William Miller28-05.25North Valley
8.9Justin Sanders27-03.50North Valley
9.9Kade Doyle25-07.75Illinois Valley
10.9Tyler Rightbower23-07.25Glendale
9Sam AndrewsNDCascade Christian
11Garrett HarlanNDLakeview
9Cody KinneyNDIllinois Valley
9Scott OmmertNDGlendale
11Grayson BorenNDCascade Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Goodman119-00Oakland
2.12Bebo Clark112-05Chiloquin
3.12Mikel Mann104-07Cascade Christian
4.12TJ George102-10North Valley
5.12Jason Lawrence102-00St Mary's
6.10Cody Toller100-05North Valley
7.11Zech Patryson100-00Glendale
8.9Aaron Cesaro91-04Cascade Christian
9.10Sam Ugalde90-00Lakeview
10.9Joel "Gus" Jackson83-06Oakland
11.11Dustin Lyda80-06North Valley
12.12Jesse Bethke77-01Illinois Valley
13.12Martin Sanchez72-01Chiloquin
14.10Matt Brock70-05Illinois Valley
15.11Dustin Polan68-04Cascade Christian
16.12Trent Walker63-09Glendale
17.12Brenton Evans63-07Glendale
18.11Ken Krska56-09Illinois Valley
19.11Isaac Rodriguez48-02Chiloquin
10Matt FarlandNDSt Mary's
12Seth BallaineNDLakeview
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Curtis Neill94-05North Valley
2.11Bradley Wood72-07Oakland
3.10Bear Carr63-11Chiloquin
4.9Tyler Rightbower63-07Glendale
5.9Kade Doyle59-09Illinois Valley
6.9Justin Sanders57-00North Valley
7.11William Miller56-09North Valley
8.11Kevin Collins55-01Chiloquin
9.10Martin Rosales53-04Lakeview
10.9Joshua Allan52-10Illinois Valley
11.11Thomas Cheshier41-06Glendale
9Craig NamenyDNSChiloquin
9Riley WilliamsDNSCascade Christian
9Sam AndrewsDNSCascade Christian
9Cody KinneyDNSIllinois Valley
9Scott OmmertDNSGlendale
11Grayson BorenDNSCascade Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremiah Rusk120-01North Valley
2.11Conner Beagley119-04North Valley
3.12Brenton Evans117-09Glendale
4.12Bebo Clark116-07Chiloquin
5.12Scott Goodman112-01Oakland
6.12Jesse Bethke108-00Illinois Valley
7.12Nick Brooks105-04St Mary's
8.12Dominic Wolf101-03Oakland
9.11Zech Patryson100-02Glendale
10.12DJ Clark98-00Cascade Christian
11.12Celilo Nordal93-04Illinois Valley
12.12Tyler Stickler91-02Cascade Christian
13.12Derrick Gauna90-06Glendale
14.10Kyle Wentz89-03Oakland
15.11Hazem Mohamed79-11Chiloquin
16.11William Miller75-01North Valley
17.10Matt Brock62-09Illinois Valley
9Aaron CesaroDNSCascade Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tanner Parker86-02Cascade Christian
2.9Devin Wegstein85-05Chiloquin
3.11Curtis Neill77-00North Valley
4.11Ryan Price66-09Cascade Christian
5.9Joshua Allan63-10Illinois Valley
5.11Bradley Wood63-10Oakland
7.11Thomas Cheshier62-10Glendale
8.11Kevin Collins57-03Chiloquin
9.9Tyler Rightbower48-07Glendale
10.9Kade Doyle48-05Illinois Valley
9Cody KinneyDNSIllinois Valley
9Scott OmmertDNSGlendale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Dickson5-08.00Oakland
2.12Daniel Jobe5-06.00Oakland
3.12Jesse Bethke5-04.00Illinois Valley
4.12James Buck5-02.00Illinois Valley
5.12Brenton Evans5-02.00Glendale
6.10Connor Vodicka5-00.00North Valley
7.11Ben Van Hoosear4-10.00Glendale
11Bryce DavisNHLakeview
12Noah ConwayNHSt Mary's
10Ryan DonohueDNSChiloquin
11Jeremiah RuskNHNorth Valley
11Anthony MooneyNHNorth Valley
12Joel RedfieldNHOakland
11Ken KrskaNHIllinois Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nate Hoyt4-10.00St Mary's
11Adlar ThomasDNSSt Mary's
9Myles HodgeDNSIllinois Valley
10Jesse MulderDNSLakeview
10JJ ChirnsideDNSNorth Valley
11Joseph StollDNSSt Mary's
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bebo Clark12-00.00Chiloquin
2.11Bryce Davis11-06.00Lakeview
3.11Austin Igelman10-06.00St Mary's
4.9Matthew Bishir9-00.00North Valley
9Zack LeeNHNorth Valley
11Micah RubidouxDNSChiloquin
11Brandon GrayNHNorth Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Travis GrayNHNorth Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darryn Say18-10.00Hosanna Christian
2.11Mitchell Deiter18-01.50Lakeview
3.12Joel Redfield18-01.00Oakland
4.12Zach Dickson17-11.00Oakland
5.9Cody Parker17-09.00Cascade Christian
6.12Dominic Wolf16-07.50Oakland
7.12Dane Dellsite16-07.00North Valley
8.9Tracy Salgado16-04.00St Mary's
9.10Connor Vodicka15-11.00North Valley
10.11Josh Ackerman15-06.50North Valley
11.12Trenton Sanders14-06.50Cascade Christian
12.12Trent Walker14-01.00Glendale
13.11Ben Van Hoosear13-00.50Glendale
12Celilo NordalDNSIllinois Valley
12Jon GruberDNSLakeview
11Bryce DavisDNSLakeview
12Derrick GaunaNDGlendale
10Ryan DonohueNDChiloquin
11Brian TerryDNSIllinois Valley
12Avenue KalmerDNSChiloquin
11Micah RubidouxNDChiloquin
9Mitch AssavapisitkulNDHosanna Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Peter Schwartz15-09.00St Mary's
2.9Myles Hodge14-04.00Illinois Valley
3.9Salvador Ortiz13-10.00St Mary's
4.9Joshua Allan13-01.50Illinois Valley
5.12Nathan Hanson13-00.00North Valley
6.10Garrett Martin12-04.50Hosanna Christian
7.11Thomas Cheshier12-02.00Glendale
10Jesse GuthrieNDNorth Valley
12Darrick SamuelsonDNSCascade Christian
10Aric AlcantaraDNSCascade Christian
10Michael LaFlammeDNSNorth Valley
11Jacob HannahNDNorth Valley
11Joseph StollDNSSt Mary's
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dane Dellsite36-07.00North Valley
2.12Zach Dickson35-05.00Oakland
3.12Dominic Wolf35-00.00Oakland
4.11Ned Corning32-01.50Lakeview
5.11Josh Ackerman31-11.50North Valley
6.11Ben Van Hoosear29-01.50Glendale
7.11Justin Lawrence24-02.50Glendale
9Cody ParkerDNSCascade Christian
11Mitchell DeiterDNSLakeview
12Taewoo KimDNSSt Mary's
12Jon GruberDNSLakeview
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jacob HannahDNSNorth Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Abby Steinsiek59.6St Mary's
12Mackenzie Krieser62.1St Mary's
11Sarah Bennion64.2St Mary's
9Emily Alvarez69.4St Mary's
9Sam Weiland70.9St Mary's
9Takota Boone80.3St Mary's
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Stephanie Croy6:01.00Cascade Christian
2.12Jenna George6:03.00Cascade Christian
3.9Lindsey Vermillion6:06.00Phoenix
4.12Kelly Coash6:07.00Phoenix
5.12Mary Matchett6:11.00Hosanna Christian
6.11Emily Sears6:12.00North Valley
7.9Taylor Williams6:27.00Cascade Christian
8.10Pamela Moro6:35.00Hosanna Christian
9.12Sophie Stiles6:37.00Cascade Christian
10.10Carly Joy Bigby6:43.00Hosanna Christian
11.9Gabby Arts6:54.00Oakland
12.10Gracie Bevan7:26.00Cascade Christian
 
 
X 1 Mile - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Samantha Milner7:08.00Illinois Valley
2.9Madeline Gregg7:13.00St Mary's
3.10Brooklyn Gillespie7:33.00St Mary's
4.9Morgan Hooper8:02.00Cascade Christian
5.11Jennifer Jensen8:24.00Cascade Christian
6.9Anna Ferguson8:52.00Cascade Christian
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Sears12:31.30North Valley
2.12Jenna George12:49.40Cascade Christian
3.12Sophie Stiles13:22.70Cascade Christian
4.9Desi Colley14:33.20Oakland
11Nicole LarsenDNSNorth Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Bennion17.30St Mary's
2.10Elana Hampton17.40Hosanna Christian
3.11Maryalice Norris17.50Glendale
4.12Jessica Clement18.20St Mary's
5.12Mykayla Young18.40Oakland
6.10Sam Gallagher19.80Lakeview
7.10Kylie McElheran21.20North Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Brooks19.90Illinois Valley
2.9Theresa Frederick20.10Illinois Valley
3.11Becca Garrett21.00Lakeview
4.9Grace Thieme21.20St Mary's
5.9Mikayla Groothuis23.00Oakland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erika Peterson
Abby Steinsiek
Emily Alvarez
Mackenzie Krieser
52.70St Mary's
2.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
Courtney Durham
Autumn Diaz
54.30North Valley
3.-Kali Botner
Darci Frederick
Sophia Landau
Sam Gallagher
55.10Lakeview
4.-Carly Joy Bigby
Pamela Moro
Mary Matchett
Elana Hampton
55.30Hosanna Christian
5.-Katie Jenks
Savannah Swan
Kim Mohni
Khara Arrowood-Patitz
55.90Oakland
6.-Katelyn Stephens
Mallory Mann
Brittany Brown
Carly Smith
56.80Cascade Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Brooks
Theresa Frederick
Samantha Milner
Taysha Hodge
58.90Illinois Valley
2.-Becca Garrett
Alana Leet
Tawna Stancliff
Marrisol Villagrana
1:01.40Lakeview
-Mia Bianchi
Sam Weiland
Lina Allen
Nina Console
DQSt Mary's
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mackenzie Krieser
Sarah Bennion
Erika Peterson
Abby Steinsiek
1:53.90St Mary's
2.-Makayla Sanders
Autumn Diaz
Courtney Durham
Lacie Planque
2:02.90North Valley
3.-Anya Gandy
Ruthy Scott
Sophia Pankowski
Samatha Shilts
2:03.50Phoenix
4.-Katie Jenks
Tiffanie Rogers
Khara Arrowood-Patitz
Kim Mohni
2:07.50Oakland
5.-Brittany Brown
Mallory Mann
Stephanie Croy
Carly Smith
2:09.60Cascade Christian
-Relay Team DNSIllinois Valley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:11.40Illinois Valley
2.-Lauren Spence
Amber Trubenbach
Morgan Hooper
Anna Ferguson
2:27.10Cascade Christian
-Relay Team DQSt Mary's
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mackenzie Krieser
Sarah Bennion
Emily Alvarez
Abby Steinsiek
4:15.00St Mary's
2.-Autumn Diaz
Makayla Sanders
Venessa D'Arpino
Kerissa D'Arpino
4:27.10North Valley
3.-Gracie Bevan
Taylor Williams
Jenna George
Katelyn Stephens
4:38.10Cascade Christian
4.-Anya Gandy
Kelly Coash
Ruthy Scott
Lindsey Vermillion
4:38.70Phoenix
5.-Mary Matchett
Pamela Moro
Carly Joy Bigby
Elana Hampton
4:50.90Hosanna Christian
6.-Mykayla Young
Brandy DuVal
Kim Mohni
Colleen Winn
5:00.40Oakland
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittany Brown
Stephanie Croy
Taylor Williams
Katelyn Stephens
11:24.90Cascade Christian
1.-Desi Colley
Brandy DuVal
Mykayla Young
Gabby Arts
11:24.90Oakland
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kali Botner
Sophia Landau
Darci Frederick
Sam Gallagher
1:59.90Lakeview
2.-Anya Gandy
Samatha Shilts
Sophia Pankowski
Ruthy Scott
2:07.20Phoenix
3.-Sam Weiland
Linnea Fong
McKenna Barnum
Erika Peterson
2:09.80St Mary's
4.-Kerissa D'Arpino
Venessa D'Arpino
Lacie Planque
Courtney Durham
2:10.80North Valley
5.-Brittany Brown
Stephanie Croy
Mallory Mann
Carly Smith
2:12.10Cascade Christian
6.-Colleen Winn
Khara Arrowood-Patitz
Kim Mohni
Katie Jenks
2:15.40Oakland
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Spence
Jennifer Jensen
Morgan Hooper
Amber Trubenbach
2:22.80Cascade Christian
2.-Becca Garrett
Alana Leet
Marrisol Villagrana
Tawna Stancliff
2:23.40Lakeview
-Ashley Hydorn
Anna Savage
Kylee Burks
Takota Boone
2:25.00St Mary's
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Swan32-10.25Oakland
2.12Tiffany Wells28-08.25Chiloquin
3.10Hannah Wisser28-06.00Oakland
4.12Kylee Adderson27-07.50St Mary's
5.12Domonique Valdez25-07.00St Mary's
6.9Michelle Kinney25-02.50Cascade Christian
7.11Sylvia Leal22-05.25Lakeview
8.12Becca Eccleston21-06.50St Mary's
9.10Hannah Thompson21-02.50Chiloquin
10.9Kyra Walker20-04.50Glendale
11.12Amanda Messing20-02.50Cascade Christian
12.10Desiray Smith20-01.00Glendale
13.9Shannon Collins19-08.00Chiloquin
9Meghan GilkeyDNSNorth Valley
12Jacquie NicholsonDNSNorth Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiara Hall26-00.75Oakland
2.9Mariah Young21-08.75Oakland
3.12Treetop Shanti19-11.50Chiloquin
4.10Samantha Sandbach19-06.50Oakland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Johnson95-09Illinois Valley
2.12Kylee Adderson85-06St Mary's
3.12Alana Leet81-07Lakeview
4.9Michelle Kinney78-07Cascade Christian
5.12Tiffany Wells68-10Chiloquin
6.12Domonique Valdez68-06St Mary's
7.10Savannah Swan66-04Oakland
8.11Sylvia Leal63-06Lakeview
9.12Amanda Messing57-04Cascade Christian
10.12Becca Eccleston55-05St Mary's
11.9Shannon Collins52-00Chiloquin
12.10Desiray Smith43-06Glendale
13.9Andreanna Richards41-02Glendale
14.9Mayra Lopez37-00Lakeview
10Hannah ThompsonNDChiloquin
9Meghan GilkeyDNSNorth Valley
10Hannah WisserNDOakland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiara Hall47-09Oakland
2.9Natasha Elkins43-06Illinois Valley
3.10Samantha Sandbach39-03Oakland
4.12Treetop Shanti38-10Chiloquin
11Christa HamiltonDNSLakeview
9Mariah YoungNDOakland
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Johnson86-02Illinois Valley
2.12Alana Leet80-11Lakeview
3.12Shahnie Clark76-09Chiloquin
4.12Domonique Valdez68-09St Mary's
5.10Brandy DuVal64-05Oakland
6.11Ashley Holton62-11St Mary's
7.12Jaid Morse58-00Cascade Christian
8.12Becca Eccleston56-08St Mary's
9.9Tiffanie Rogers56-04Oakland
10.10Hannah Wisser52-04Oakland
11.9Kyra Walker50-08Glendale
12.10Desiray Smith30-05Glendale
9Meghan GilkeyDNSNorth Valley
12Jacquie NicholsonDNSNorth Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Spence57-07Cascade Christian
2.11Jennifer Jensen44-00Cascade Christian
3.10Ryanne McNiell30-07Oakland
9Sophia LandauDNSLakeview
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexi Provost-Shean5-04.00St Mary's
2.10Khara Arrowood-Patitz4-10.00Oakland
3.11Michelle Cottier4-08.00Oakland
4.11Mollie Dagradi4-06.00St Mary's
4.12Shahnie Clark4-06.00Chiloquin
6.11Linnea Fong4-04.00St Mary's
12Falon CaseNHChiloquin
11Amber ChurchNHNorth Valley
12Jacquie NicholsonNHNorth Valley
10Faryn CaseNHChiloquin
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sam Weiland4-04.00St Mary's
2.9Theresa Frederick4-00.00Illinois Valley
9Natasha ElkinsNHIllinois Valley
9Edilet RodriguezNHIllinois Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Linnea Fong9-00.00St Mary's
2.10Mia Harrie7-06.00St Mary's
3.11Makayla Sanders7-06.00North Valley
4.12Ashley Ellis7-06.00North Valley
5.11Jessica Nicholes6-06.00Cascade Christian
6.12Hoalanh Peacock6-06.00Chiloquin
12Shahnie ClarkNHChiloquin
10Hannah GraunkeNHSt Mary's
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lina Allen7-06.00St Mary's
2.10Darci Frederick7-00.00Lakeview
2.10Nina Console7-00.00St Mary's
10Kali BotnerNHLakeview
9Sophia LandauNHLakeview
9Lily HarrieNHSt Mary's
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mackenzie Krieser14-05.50St Mary's
2.11Michelle Cottier13-01.00Oakland
3.9Colleen Winn13-00.50Oakland
4.11Maryalice Norris11-08.00Glendale
5.10Kali Botner11-06.00Lakeview
6.11Kat Derby10-02.50Oakland
9Mallory MannDNSCascade Christian
11Lacie PlanqueNDNorth Valley
9Andreanna RichardsDNSGlendale
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Theresa Frederick11-00.00Illinois Valley
2.11Clarissa Yance10-05.50St Mary's
3.10Taysha Hodge10-05.00Illinois Valley
9Karlee BrittonDNSCascade Christian
10Lauren SeusDNSSt Mary's
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Colleen Winn28-06.50Oakland
2.11Michelle Cottier28-06.00Oakland
3.9Gabby Arts26-05.00Oakland
12Hoalanh PeacockNDChiloquin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.