Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Ian Francis5:23Chicago (Gage Park)
7.10Jesus Gonzalez5:31Chicago (Gage Park)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.42cChicago (North Lawnd...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamal McNeeley
daniel Rodriguez
Victor Medina
Brian Carter
1:32.01Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
2.-Relay Team 1:32.05cChicago (North Lawnd...
8.-Francisco Trejo
Carlos Placencia
Rafael Banuelos
Javier Viramontes
1:55.38Chicago (Gage Park)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.24cChicago (North Lawnd...
3.-Relay Team 3:52.04Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
-Relay Team 4:11Chicago (Little Vill...
9.-Javier Viramontes
Rafael Banuelos
Jesus Gonzalez
Ian Francis
4:29.12Chicago (Gage Park)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Javier Viramontes
Jesus Gonzalez
Shedrick Francis
Ian Francis
10:09.03Chicago (Gage Park)
5.-Relay Team 10:56.01Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:40.23cChicago (North Lawnd...
3.-Jamal McNeeley
Daniel Rodriguez
Brian Carter
Carlton Coleman
1:43.32Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
7.-Carlos Placencia
Francisco Trejo
Francisco Banuelos
Ian Francis
1:58.21Chicago (Gage Park)
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:49.72cChicago (North Lawnd...
2.-Brian Carter
Jamal McNeeley
Victor Medina
Luis Baez
3:51:31Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
5.-Relay Team 4:21.40Chicago (Gage Park)
-Relay Team 4:29Chicago (Little Vill...
7.-Relay Team 5:35.22Chicago (Gage Park)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Charles Rickette16'7Chicago (North Lawnd...
11Osayemi Olusegun16'1Chicago (Sullivan)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Imani Payton34'3Chicago (North Lawnd...
11DeJuan Blackwell33'7Chicago (Sullivan)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tiffany Ward12.09cChicago (North Lawnd...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Tiffany Ward27.06cChicago (North Lawnd...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Astaria Perkins
Caprisha Treadwell
Kyra Brown
Tiana Borner
52.34cChicago (North Lawnd...
-Shanice Webb
Ona Giles
Narvonia Dent
Annette Mcmorries
52.64Chicago (Orr)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Astaria Perkins
Kyra Brown
Tiana Borner
Caprisha Treadwell
1:47.65cChicago (North Lawnd...
5.-Relay Team 2:03.81Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tiarra Webb
Kyra Brown
Adrina Johnson
Tiana Borner
4:23.03cChicago (North Lawnd...
3.-Relay Team 4:57.72Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
-Relay Team 5:05Chicago (Little Vill...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 12:16Chicago (Little Vill...
2.-Relay Team 12:49.23Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:00.00cChicago (North Lawnd...
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:34.96cChicago (North Lawnd...
4.-Relay Team 5:19.22Chicago (Kelvyn Park)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caprisha Treadwell13'9Chicago (North Lawnd...
3.12Tiana Borner13'6Chicago (North Lawnd...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrina Johnson28'9Chicago (North Lawnd...
2.11Caprisha Treadwell28'2Chicago (North Lawnd...
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
V4x800 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
V4x800 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump