Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.JrCarleton Hunter6.98aDavenport
2.FrDallas Wade7.05aDavenport
4.JrBen Monroe7.09aLake Superior State
5.JrSkylar Dooley7.12aHillsdale
6.FrMichael Shaw7.20aHillsdale
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrCarleton Hunter6.98aDavenport
2.FrDallas Wade7.04aDavenport
4.FrMichael Shaw7.12aHillsdale
5.FrMaurice Jones7.14aHillsdale
6.JrBen Monroe7.15aLake Superior State
6.JrSkylar Dooley7.15aHillsdale
8.Tashion Beverly-Smith7.18aReal Deal
9.SoDarin Lawrence7.19aOakland University
10.FrBrett Kuhn7.20aCentral Michigan
11.FrCharles Hollowell7.24aNorthwood (MI)
12.FrKody Dantuma7.25aDavenport
13.SoEzekial Crossley7.27aNorthwood (MI)
13.SrRandy Moore7.27aOakland University
15.SoEric Osley7.28aSaginaw Valley State
16.FrRicky Griffin7.31aSaginaw Valley State
17.SoGregory Foreman7.33aNorthwood (MI)
18.SrLogan Shoup7.34aHillsdale
18.Paul Davis7.34aUnattached
20.FrErik Dudley7.35aDavenport
21.FrMichael Heim7.36aNorthwood (MI)
21.DeJuan Calloway7.36aUnattached
23.JrCJ Davis7.47aDavenport
24.FrSteven Ivanics7.51aDetroit Mercy
25.SoNiklas Rippon7.52aOakland University
26.FrVictor Hedenberg7.56aHillsdale
27.JrJohn Butler7.59aOakland University
28.Goz Anyadiegwu7.63aUnattached
29.FrAlex Sexton7.72aDetroit Mercy
30.FrFrank Sanders7.73aSaginaw Valley State
31.FrAshton McMillan7.75aNorthwood (MI)
32.FrChris Bell7.87aNorthwood (MI)
33.James Carter7.93aUnattached
34.FrBryan Brooks7.96aDetroit Mercy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDallas Wade22.39aDavenport
2.JrCarleton Hunter22.42aDavenport
3.FrAlex Blehm22.95aDavenport
4.JrBen Monroe23.00aLake Superior State
5.JrSkylar Dooley23.04aHillsdale
6.FrMichael Shaw23.05aHillsdale
7.FrKody Dantuma23.11aDavenport
8.Paul Davis23.12aUnattached
9.SoTravis Blunt23.30aNorthwood (MI)
10.JrMichael Finch23.36aHillsdale
11.DeJuan Calloway23.56aUnattached
12.SoEric Osley23.61aSaginaw Valley State
13.SoNiklas Rippon23.63aOakland University
14.SoDarius Davis23.72aNorthwood (MI)
15.SrAntonio Sharpley23.76aOakland University
15.FrMike Rossman23.76aSaginaw Valley State
15.JrKyle Wilson23.76aOakland University
18.SoDoug Ladner23.87aNorthwood (MI)
19.SrRandy Moore23.90aOakland University
20.SoChris Kendro23.92aDavenport
21.FrMichael Heim23.96aNorthwood (MI)
22.Jarrod Hamilton24.04aReal Deal
23.Dean Wheeler24.06aUnattached
24.Koby Glenn24.15aUnattached
25.SrLogan Shoup24.19aHillsdale
26.FrJustin Walker24.25aSaginaw Valley State
27.SrDenny Major24.29aDavenport
28.Trevor Opalewski24.32aUnattached
29.FrErik Dudley24.41aDavenport
30.FrMatthew Raffin24.72aHillsdale
31.FrMitch Long24.85aNorthwood (MI)
32.SrEric Evans24.99aNorthwood (MI)
33.FrDavid Lundgren25.01aHillsdale
34.FrCharles Hollowell25.08aNorthwood (MI)
35.Tucker Heiler25.16aReal Deal
36.FrVictor Hedenberg25.39aHillsdale
37.SoMarcus Thatcher25.43aSaginaw Valley State
38.Goz Anyadiegwu25.58aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAlex Blehm50.36aDavenport
2.FrMaurice Jones50.50aHillsdale
3.Tavarrio Davis50.52aReal Deal
4.Leroy Green51.60aReal Deal
5.JrMichael Finch52.22aHillsdale
6.SrKevin Luce52.61aOakland University
7.FrMike Rossman52.79aSaginaw Valley State
8.FrRichard Smith52.90aHillsdale
9.SrDenny Major52.91aDavenport
10.SoChris Kendro53.37aDavenport
11.Anthony Alexander53.67aReal Deal
12.SrAntonio Sharpley54.11aOakland University
13.SrJoe Suchoski54.34aOakland University
14.FrRiley Lytwynec54.84aLake Superior State
15.SoCasey Potts55.28aNorthwood (MI)
16.Jeffrey Baeckeroot56.33aUnattached
17.SoMike Jones57.93aNorthwood (MI)
18.Cody Engish59.97aReal Deal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.Keith Zech1:57.97aUnattached
3.JrJosh Arnold1:58.56aSaginaw Valley State
4.Dave Magnotte1:58.67aUnattached
5.SrAlex Ralston1:58.90aHillsdale
6.Titus Loroupe1:59.97aReal Deal
7.JrJoey Snellink2:00.07aDavenport
8.JrKreg Losinski2:00.74aDavenport
9.JrJerry Perkins2:00.98aHillsdale
10.Nick Agosti2:01.35aUnattached
11.SrBrian Greenhoe2:02.80aDetroit Mercy
12.SrParis Bell2:03.55aDavenport
13.Niel Noack2:03.59aReal Deal
14.Michael Lahner2:03.78aReal Deal
15.JrKeith Heyboer2:03.91aDavenport
16.FrEthan Gehrke2:04.17aHillsdale
17.FrMarcus Rogers2:05.86aNorthwood (MI)
18.FrKyle Woodyard2:07.14aNorthwood (MI)
19.SrRyan Darling2:07.28aOakland University
20.FrRyan Mirto2:07.61aNorthwood (MI)
21.JrDan Waskiewicz2:08.45aNorthwood (MI)
22.Zach Eggleston2:09.12aUnattached
23.Erik Rogoszewski2:09.51aReal Deal
24.FrShane Zemel2:09.80aHillsdale
25.Casey King2:10.84aReal Deal
26.FrAchrim Tillbrooke2:12.74aDavenport
27.JrVytas Reivydas2:16.50aHillsdale
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Crowe4:21.58aPlaymakers Racin
2.Nate Huff4:26.73aUnattached
3.SrBen Treweek4:28.37aUniversity of Michig...
4.FrAlex Katona4:28.41aOakland University
5.Ben Wynsma4:28.51aUnattached
6.Ethan Lievense4:29.17aUnattached
7.JrJoey Snellink4:32.23aDavenport
8.Chris Lotz4:35.87aUnattached
9.JrDerek Welmers4:36.12aSaginaw Valley State
10.JrKeith Heyboer4:37.03aDavenport
11.SrMike Craze4:43.39aOakland University
12.FrAndrew Koehlinger4:46.86aHillsdale
13.Aaron King4:47.05aReal Deal
14.FrBrian Grecu4:47.59aNorthwood (MI)
15.Nick Flietstra4:48.00aReal Deal
16.FrKyle Woodyard4:48.86aNorthwood (MI)
17.FrZach Robinson4:49.83aDavenport
18.FrCaleb Whitmer4:50.11aHillsdale
19.Ryan Konen4:51.56aReal Deal
20.JrDan Waskiewicz4:52.65aNorthwood (MI)
21.FrRyan Mirto4:52.79aNorthwood (MI)
22.SoChris Rush4:58.95aSaginaw Valley State
23.JrDan Collins5:38.33aDavenport
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Omar Kaddurah8:36.66aUnattached
2.SoAntonio Schafer8:43.38aOakland University
3.JrKenny Wall8:45.29aOakland University
4.Addisalem Habtewold8:47.82aReal Deal
5.JrSteven Marcinkowski8:51.38aOakland University
6.JrJustin Battle8:51.96aOakland University
7.Jon Wetters8:55.19aUnattached
8.Greg Baade8:57.79aUnattached
9.SoPeter Walsh8:58.03aHillsdale
10.JrJordan Eccleston8:59.70aHillsdale
11.SrRoss Solanskey8:59.97aOakland University
12.Zach Trantner9:00.50aUnattached
13.Damon King9:01.24aPlaymakers Racin
14.Tanner Pesonen9:02.17aUnattached
15.JrCharles Wysong9:09.96aHillsdale
16.SoGrant Goodspeed9:16.07aNorthwood (MI)
17.JrJeffrey Wysong9:16.84aHillsdale
18.SoAnthony Sterzick9:17.05aOakland University
19.SrAdam Trausch9:17.72aDavenport
20.JrBrian Ciarkowski9:17.76aOakland University
21.Garreth Gose9:18.02aReal Deal
22.FrNathaniel Ismond9:18.09aOakland University
23.SrTom Gienapp9:18.87aOakland University
24.SoMatthew Van Egmond9:19.89aHillsdale
25.Kyle Slaughter9:23.12aReal Deal
26.Joey Rizzolo9:30.70aReal Deal
27.Tommy Matuszak9:32.57aReal Deal
28.Eric Spitz9:33.16aReal Deal
29.Tarrik Mussa9:33.76aReal Deal
30.JrJoe Osentoski9:33.91aOakland University
31.FrAndrew Koehlinger9:37.78aHillsdale
32.JrAlex Tenelshof9:46.16aDavenport
33.Tony Peel9:46.53aUnattached
34.JrTyler Wejrowski9:47.21aNorthwood (MI)
35.Nick Brosky9:47.81aReal Deal
36.Ryan Gilbert9:51.52aReal Deal
37.Andrew Franklin10:07.35aReal Deal
38.Christopher Paas10:10.59aReal Deal
39.Andrew Dike10:15.18aReal Deal
40.Josh Perkins10:18.43aReal Deal
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Addisalem Habtewold15:15.71aReal Deal
2.SrJake Hoover15:35.83aLake Superior State
3.FrMark List15:47.00aLake Superior State
4.FrTaylor Heath15:48.13aLake Superior State
5.Brandon Bishop15:56.77aUnattached
6.FrDusty Prescott16:09.76aDavenport
7.JrJoshua Eccleston16:16.34aHillsdale
8.SrLucas Pease16:21.27aLake Superior State
9.JrEthan Jonker16:32.40aDavenport
10.FrPeter Kistler16:47.19aHillsdale
11.SoRobert Swain16:55.88aLake Superior State
12.JrMichael McPherson17:11.55aLake Superior State
13.JrStephen Bates17:16.92aLake Superior State
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMarcus Bennett8.40aNorthwood (MI)
2.JrJosh Kettlewell8.41aCentral Michigan
3.FrMatthew Raffin8.60aHillsdale
4.James Carter8.64aUnattached
5.FrSteven Ivanics8.68aDetroit Mercy
6.FrJustin Fawley8.71aHillsdale
7.FrElliot Murphy8.90aHillsdale
8.FrPaul Sulfaro8.91aSaginaw Valley State
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrMarcus Bennett8.43aNorthwood (MI)
2.JrJosh Kettlewell8.51aCentral Michigan
3.James Carter8.66aUnattached
4.FrJustin Fawley8.70aHillsdale
5.FrSteven Ivanics8.75aDetroit Mercy
6.FrMatthew Raffin8.78aHillsdale
7.FrElliot Murphy9.00aHillsdale
8.FrPaul Sulfaro9.05aSaginaw Valley State
9.FrTim Reynolds9.06aCentral Michigan
10.SoIbrahim Lawton9.12aNorthwood (MI)
11.FrAlex Sexton9.23aDetroit Mercy
12.FrBryan Brooks9.26aDetroit Mercy
13.FrJeremy Braman9.35aLake Superior State
14.SoMarcus Thatcher9.38aSaginaw Valley State
15.SoRyan Cook9.68aHillsdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.50aHillsdale
2.Relay Team3:29.37aReal Deal Track Club
3.-Relay Team 3:29.43aNorthwood (MI)
4.-Relay Team 3:35.74aSaginaw Valley State
5.-Relay Team 3:35.84aDavenport
6.-Relay Team 3:38.03aHillsdale
7.-Relay Team 3:40.75aOakland University
8.-Relay Team 3:42.24aSaginaw Valley State
9.-Relay Team 3:45.66aHillsdale
10.-Relay Team 3:45.86aNorthwood (MI)
11.Relay Team3:48.01aReal Deal Track Club
12.Relay Team3:53.18aReal Deal Track Club
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlex Rose17.13mCentral Michigan
2.SrJohn Calvert16.34mCentral Michigan
4.JrMychael King15.27mCentral Michigan
5.FrJonathan Roosen15.18mSaginaw Valley State
6.FrJohn Banovetz14.53mHillsdale
7.SrCraig Borsenik14.14mNorthwood (MI)
8.FrMatt Wilkinson14.11mSaginaw Valley State
9.SoAndrew Stebbins13.95mOakland University
10.Sranthony Halfmann13.46mOakland University
11.SoKane Dietzel13.35mSaginaw Valley State
12.FrKory Schrauben13.01mNorthwood (MI)
13.JrRyan Balzer12.71mOakland University
14.JrJosh Kettlewell12.40mCentral Michigan
15.FrJeff Sherman12.27mDetroit Mercy
16.FrTyler Mouch12.22mNorthwood (MI)
17.FrEric Lewis12.15mDetroit Mercy
18.JrMark Stawowy11.82mNorthwood (MI)
19.FrTim Reynolds11.16mCentral Michigan
20.SoAnthony Gallegos9.43mOakland University
21.SrAaron Wilkins7.45mSaginaw Valley State
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJeremy Braman2.03mLake Superior State
2.FrFrank Sanders1.98mSaginaw Valley State
3.FrJustin Fawley1.88mHillsdale
4.JrRyan Balzer1.83mOakland University
5.SoTyler Grob1.78mSaginaw Valley State
6.FrChris Wierengo1.78mNorthwood (MI)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.FrJake Dean3.96mLake Superior State
3.FrKaleb Schweiger3.96mLake Superior State
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrParis Gooch7.04mNorthwood (MI)
2.FrBrett Kuhn6.59mCentral Michigan
3.FrFrank Sanders6.54mSaginaw Valley State
4.FrTim Reynolds6.47mCentral Michigan
5.JrJosh Kettlewell6.31mCentral Michigan
6.FrJustin Fawley6.28mHillsdale
8.FrMichael Shaw6.16mHillsdale
8.FrMichael Johnson6.16mCentral Michigan
11.SoTyler Grob5.96mSaginaw Valley State
12.SoRyan Cook5.62mHillsdale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrCJ Davis12.91mDavenport
2.FrMichael Johnson12.63mCentral Michigan
3.FrMatt Vanderwal12.25mCentral Michigan
4.JrParis Gooch11.91mNorthwood (MI)
5.Trevor Opalewski11.77mUnattached
6.SoIbrahim Lawton11.60mNorthwood (MI)
7.FrAshton McMillan10.45mNorthwood (MI)
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKevin Mays18.66mCentral Michigan
2.JrRyan McCullough18.39mCentral Michigan
3.SrCraig Borsenik18.18mNorthwood (MI)
4.SrJustin Dailey17.54mHillsdale
5.FrJohn Banovetz16.36mHillsdale
6.FrEric Lewis15.17mDetroit Mercy
7.FrJonathan Roosen15.08mSaginaw Valley State
8.FrCalvin Jackson14.76mCentral Michigan
9.FrBrett Dailey14.69mHillsdale
10.SoKane Dietzel14.14mSaginaw Valley State
11.FrMatt Wilkinson13.90mSaginaw Valley State
11.Sranthony Halfmann13.90mOakland University
13.SoAndrew Stebbins13.83mOakland University
14.SoAnthony Gallegos13.75mOakland University
15.JrMark Stawowy13.72mNorthwood (MI)
16.FrTyler Mouch11.89mNorthwood (MI)
17.FrJeff Sherman11.05mDetroit Mercy
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V60 Meter Dash
V1 Mile
V60m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3000 Meters
V5000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VWeight Throw
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V60 Meter Dash
V1 Mile
V60m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3000 Meters
V5000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VWeight Throw
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault