Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ian Silbernagel11.00aMcKay
2.11Jacob Kelly11.01aNorth Salem
3.10Jaylynn Bailey11.31aSouth Salem
4.10Anthony Brainard11.39aWest Salem
5.12Shane Kuenzi11.43aWest Salem
6.12Jameel Hill11.44aSouth Salem
7.9Joshua Benton11.50aNorth Salem
8.12Josh Henderson11.60aSouth Salem
9.9Garrett Hittner11.61aMcNary
10.11Joil Barton11.72aMcKay
11.11Otto VanLeeuwen11.79aSprague
12.12James Lowells11.82aMcNary
12.12Andrew Schollian11.82aNorth Salem
14.10John Marshall11.84aSprague
15.9Anthony Gonzales11.85aRedmond
16.10Nate Henkel11.86aWest Salem
16.10Tyler Gonzalez11.86aMcKay
18.11Cody Moore11.87aSprague
19.9Chance Wimberly12.02aRedmond
20.12Micah Lay12.10aRedmond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jeff Howard22.56aSprague
2.12Ian Silbernagel22.64aMcKay
4.11Jacob Kelly22.67aNorth Salem
3.11Dustin Watson23.00aSouth Salem
5.10Anthony Brainard23.30aWest Salem
6.12Shane Kuenzi23.47aWest Salem
7.9Garrett Hittner23.49aMcNary
8.12Josh Henderson23.54aSouth Salem
9.11Eli Manning23.67aWest Salem
10.12Antonio Sierra23.74aNorth Salem
11.11Khalen McDonnell23.86aSprague
12.10Jaylynn Bailey23.89aSouth Salem
13.9Chance Wimberly24.22aRedmond
14.11Cody Moore24.27aSprague
15.11Joil Barton24.46aMcKay
16.12Andrew Schollian24.49aNorth Salem
17.12Micah Lay24.51aRedmond
18.9Jack Bowman24.52aRedmond
19.10Amadi Amaitsa32.22aMcNary
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcel Brown50.4hNorth Salem
2.11Dustin Watson51.1hSouth Salem
3.12Philip Lenox51.3hSprague
4.11Jeff Howard51.9hSprague
5.10Amadi Amaitsa52.0hMcNary
6.12Mitch Winkle52.1hMcKay
7.12Justin Miklia52.6hWest Salem
8.12Lance Harvey52.7hRedmond
9.11Jeff Pettenger53.0hSprague
10.12Forest Feltner53.2hMcNary
11.12Clive Massee53.3hMcNary
12.12Zach Kirkland53.9hRedmond
13.12Armando Kraynick54.5hWest Salem
14.10Jaquin Alvarez55.0hSouth Salem
15.10Chad Derrick56.0hWest Salem
16.10Lucas Ferando56.2hMcKay
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jorge Rico2:04.15aNorth Salem
4.10Emanuel Kraynick2:04.47aWest Salem
7.11Kasey Pederson2:04.72aSprague
2.11Dylan McHugh2:05.06aMcNary
8.11Ben Whitenack2:05.45aWest Salem
5.11Chris Musser2:05.47aNorth Salem
9.11Carlos Cornejo2:05.51aMcKay
3.12Ryan Wilson2:05.81aRedmond
6.10Memo DeLaTorre2:06.33aRedmond
10.11Divine Jacobo2:06.69aNorth Salem
11.12Miguel Sanchez2:06.98aSouth Salem
12.11Jorge Brambila2:07.77aSouth Salem
13.10Sean Barr2:08.15aWest Salem
14.10Andrew Miller2:10.20aSprague
15.11Edgar Jimenez2:11.16aMcNary
16.12Paul LaVine2:13.70aSouth Salem
17.12Pierre Densing2:15.58aRedmond
18.10Jeremiah Hamilton2:21.83aMcNary
11Taylor NusserSCRSprague
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trenton Kershner9:11.78aRedmond
2.12Trent Dudley9:14.32aWest Salem
3.12Sergio Olmos9:21.55aNorth Salem
4.10Anthony Goemaere9:28.82aMcNary
5.11David Clark9:30.81aWest Salem
6.12Cody Franklin9:32.19aNorth Salem
7.10Oliver Gunther9:40.42aRedmond
8.11Ramon Villa9:42.18aNorth Salem
9.11Matthew Thomas9:42.88aWest Salem
10.10Jacob Atkinson9:44.15aSprague
11.9Nathaniel Roberts9:57.75aSprague
12.11Andrew Jensen10:00.53aSouth Salem
13.10Slater Broaddus10:01.04aSouth Salem
14.12Justus Mac George10:01.11aSprague
15.10Jorge Rodriguez10:09.09aMcKay
16.11Nicholas Ellis10:22.16aSouth Salem
17.11Tyler Jordan10:27.65aMcNary
18.10Joey Donohue10:29.01aRedmond
19.12Ajay Urban10:59.71aMcNary
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Rory Walker15.15aSouth Salem
2.12Jack Hill15.22aSouth Salem
3.9Daniel Brattain15.25aMcNary
4.11Anthony Davis16.06aNorth Salem
5.12Ian Brooks16.37aMcKay
5.12Dakota Cripe16.37aWest Salem
7.11Daniel Fauss16.56aSouth Salem
8.10Brandon Fletcher16.64aWest Salem
9.12Ian Lamb16.75aSprague
10.10Trevor Harboldt16.76aWest Salem
11.10Joshua Coady16.80aSprague
12.9Luke Davis17.84aRedmond
13.11Alex Putnam18.49aMcNary
14.9Zach Taylor18.83aRedmond
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jack Hill40.13aSouth Salem
2.12Tim McDowell41.54aMcNary
3.12Saril Paz41.89aSouth Salem
4.9Daniel Brattain42.58aMcNary
5.10Kellee Johnson42.63aRedmond
6.11Rory Walker43.44aSouth Salem
6.11Anthony Davis43.44aNorth Salem
8.12Dakota Cripe43.70aWest Salem
9.10Trevor Harboldt44.07aWest Salem
10.9John Hickey44.19aRedmond
11.10Brandon Fletcher44.21aWest Salem
12.10Jory Huddleston44.62aMcKay
13.10Joshua Coady45.38aSprague
14.12Ian Lamb45.58aSprague
15.9Luke Davis47.22aRedmond
16.11Alex Putnam48.42aMcNary
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Powell49-02.50McKay
2.11Jacob Crivellone48-01.50Redmond
3.11Carl Kreitzberg47-06.00West Salem
4.12Joshua Whiteney47-06.00West Salem
5.12Joe Cruise45-05.00McKay
6.11Junior Espitia45-03.50South Salem
7.12Josh Dafoe44-03.00North Salem
8.9Phelan Lund43-08.50Redmond
9.12Anthony Toleafoa42-10.50North Salem
10.11Brandon Griffin42-10.00Sprague
10.11Jesse Wilson42-10.00McNary
12.11Alex Ellison42-05.00South Salem
13.12Derek Rasmussen42-01.50Redmond
14.11Jordan Zielinski40-10.00McNary
15.12Alex Willeford40-05.00McNary
16.12Philip Busey40-01.00North Salem
17.12Dakota Shelly39-06.00Sprague
18.9Zachary Hewson38-04.00Sprague
12Alex BradtSCRWest Salem
12Mario MirandaSCRSouth Salem
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Junior Espitia204-06South Salem
2.12Joe Cruise178-02McKay
3.11Tanner Manselle177-03Redmond
4.11Austin Hejny176-07McNary
5.11Andrew Siemens167-10West Salem
6.10Billy Shoemaker166-02Redmond
7.12Zach McClinton147-08North Salem
8.11Curtis Davis147-08North Salem
9.12Kadin Rabago146-04West Salem
10.11Todd Hatley144-03McNary
11.11Jordan Zielinski143-03McNary
12.12Dillon Shaffer142-01West Salem
13.11Kyle Reed139-01Redmond
14.12Petr Danchev138-06McKay
15.11Alex Ellison136-08South Salem
16.9Santana Tadlock136-00North Salem
17.12Saril Paz135-02South Salem
18.12John Bodinghamer134-10McKay
19.12Ian Lamb130-01Sprague
20.9Zachary Hewson120-11Sprague
21.9Yasyf Sorensen97-04Sprague
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Fauss13-00.00South Salem
2.9Cody Simpson13-00.00Redmond
3.10Jeffrey Bierman12-00.00Redmond
4.12Isaac Talmage12-00.00South Salem
5.12Andrew Jackson12-00.00Sprague
6.12Dmitriy Rozov11-06.00McKay
7.10Josh Brinlee11-00.00Sprague
8.12Phillip Van Ginkle10-06.00North Salem
9.10Jake Herndon10-00.00McNary
10.11James Creedon10-00.00West Salem
10.11Junior Espitia10-00.00South Salem
12.11Conner Breedlove9-06.00West Salem
12.10Devin Clark9-06.00McNary
14.10Tucker Harmon9-06.00Sprague
12Mason GrineNHMcNary
12Matt MiyamotoNHRedmond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Simpson21-08.75Redmond
2.11Dustin Watson21-04.75South Salem
3.12Kadin Rabago21-02.25West Salem
4.12Jameel Hill20-08.00South Salem
5.11Khalen McDonnell20-05.75Sprague
6.12Austin Christensen19-10.00McNary
7.11Markel Bradford19-09.50South Salem
8.11Jeff Pettenger19-06.75Sprague
9.9Joshua Benton19-05.25North Salem
10.11Eli Manning19-04.75West Salem
11.12James Lowells19-00.50McNary
12.12Andrew Vander Weyden18-11.00West Salem
13.10Jory Huddleston18-10.75McKay
14.12Matt Miyamoto18-10.25Redmond
15.12Dalton Bodine18-10.00McNary
16.10Austin Johnson17-11.00Sprague
16.10Robert Pyatt17-11.00North Salem
18.12Brett Ragon17-10.00North Salem
19.10Shane Buerger17-08.00Redmond
 

Teams