Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Knight11.24Civic Memorial
2.12Tony Nepute11.52Mt. Olive
3.12Jordan Johnson11.72Staunton
4.9Jordan Arnel12.21Roxana
5.12Joel Baker12.24Civic Memorial
6.11Robert Weible12.31Bunker Hill
7.10Walter Mitchell12.41Piasa (Southwestern)
8.12Lee Chaney12.75Breese (Central)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taylor Knight11.09Civic Memorial
5.12Jordan Johnson11.50Staunton
2.12Tony Nepute11.59Mt. Olive
6.11Robert Weible11.83Bunker Hill
3.12Joel Baker11.97Civic Memorial
4.10Walter Mitchell12.17Piasa (Southwestern)
9.11Brenden West12.15Roxana
7.9Jordan Arnel12.24Roxana
10.9Sam Marburger12.31Mt. Olive
11.10Mitch Nunley12.37Piasa (Southwestern)
12.9Zeek Jezek12.38Edwardsville (Metro-...
8.12Lee Chaney12.63Breese (Central)
13.10Tyler Siegel12.68Carlinville
14.9Brayden Rhoades12.75Carrollton
15.11Caleb Moore12.77Bunker Hill
16.9Blake Kinder12.84Staunton
17.10Richard Brown12.92Carlinville
18.9Jimmy Callahan13.09Edwardsville (Metro-...
19.9Kevin Garcia14.02Breese (Central)
12Jeff CunninghamNTCarrollton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Simmons23.24Carlinville
2.12Taylor Knight23.25Civic Memorial
3.12Travis Jones24.25Civic Memorial
4.12Tony Nepute24.43Mt. Olive
5.12Noah Hunt25.08Piasa (Southwestern)
6.9Sam Marburger26.31Mt. Olive
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taylor Knight23.88Civic Memorial
2.12Tony Nepute24.46Mt. Olive
3.12Bobby Simmons24.96Carlinville
3.12Travis Jones24.96Civic Memorial
5.12Noah Hunt25.15Piasa (Southwestern)
6.9Sam Marburger25.31Mt. Olive
7.9Zach Stewart25.49Roxana
8.9Nick Hand26.40Roxana
9.10Walter Mitchell26.55Piasa (Southwestern)
10.11Dylan Bertels26.68Staunton
11.10Dominic Trettenero27.06Staunton
12.9Brayden Rhoades27.08Carrollton
13.10Lane Zobrist27.37Bunker Hill
14.9Dustin Hamilton27.43Breese (Central)
15.9Jimmy Callahan27.46Edwardsville (Metro-...
16.12Tyler Watson28.00Carrollton
17.10Keith Sheary31.50Bunker Hill
12Lee ChaneyNTBreese (Central)
9LaDarius DunlapNTCarlinville
9Kyle KeenerNTEdwardsville (Metro-...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Weible53.46Bunker Hill
2.10Jacob Segrest53.93Piasa (Southwestern)
3.12Dezmon Woods54.09Civic Memorial
4.12Nick Skjerseth54.34Piasa (Southwestern)
5.11Travis Lily56.96Roxana
6.9Matt Hartnett57.68Roxana
7.9LeRandy Warren58.21Civic Memorial
8.10Nicholas Ondes1:00.34Staunton
9.10Micah Lance1:00.76Edwardsville (Metro-...
10.9Collin Robinson1:01.75Carrollton
11.9Austin Landon1:02.53Carlinville
12.11Randy Senko1:02.93Mt. Olive
13.11Dan Dixon1:03.22Edwardsville (Metro-...
14.10Lucas Meyer1:04.56Staunton
15.12Lee Chaney1:05.43Breese (Central)
16.9Kyle Levan1:05.55Carlinville
17.12Chris Straub1:10.50Bunker Hill
18.10Dylan Shade1:12.01Carrollton
9John HarbisonNTMt. Olive
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Brown2:07.90Civic Memorial
2.9Tyler Lafferty2:12.40Civic Memorial
3.10David Serrano2:14.52Carlinville
4.10Samuel Allison2:17.96Staunton
5.12Brad Pence2:18.84Piasa (Southwestern)
6.12Joey Dragovich2:19.23Mt. Olive
7.10Nathan Dunlap2:20.47Carrollton
8.10Alex Leija2:22.21Carlinville
9.10Evan Winenger2:25.44Edwardsville (Metro-...
10.9Dallas Shook2:25.76Roxana
11.11Drew Isom2:26.00Roxana
12.10Max Pittmann2:28.08Breese (Central)
13.12Thomas Kloss2:28.85Staunton
14.11Michael Hoxsie2:30.47Piasa (Southwestern)
15.10Dylan Shade2:34.06Carrollton
16.10Kolin Netemeyer2:52.18Breese (Central)
17.10Harley Woods3:03.00Bunker Hill
18.10Riley Canania3:05.00Bunker Hill
10Zack MurphyNTMt. Olive
11Matt RankinNTEdwardsville (Metro-...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Klopmeier5:01.68Bunker Hill
2.12Matt Ray5:03.31Bunker Hill
3.9Jace Dumont5:04.06Edwardsville (Metro-...
4.11Luke Chairney5:04.53Roxana
5.12Jake Peal5:08.58Civic Memorial
6.9Zack Felkel5:11.64Civic Memorial
7.12Brad Pence5:12.09Piasa (Southwestern)
8.12Josh Jump5:16.87Edwardsville (Metro-...
9.11Christian Pratt5:33.43Mt. Olive
10.11Drew Isom5:35.00Roxana
11.9Juan Martinez5:37.24Breese (Central)
12.10Kylor Smith5:59.34Piasa (Southwestern)
13.10Marc Birk6:09.00Staunton
14.9Noah Daum6:19.52Carrollton
15.11Jacob Durbin6:23.66Breese (Central)
16.10Evan Cioni7:06.00Staunton
10Nathan DunlapNTCarrollton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Lapp10:25.00Carlinville
2.12Justin Niehaus10:45.81Carlinville
3.11Aaron Winenger11:19.24Edwardsville (Metro-...
4.11Keith Wrenn11:54.34Civic Memorial
5.9Juan Martinez11:54.54Breese (Central)
6.11Christian Pratt12:14.00Mt. Olive
7.10Zach Colley12:43.84Roxana
8.9Brenden McDaniel12:55.02Edwardsville (Metro-...
9.9Jake Diamond12:55.59Civic Memorial
10.9Cole Hester12:56.87Staunton
11.10Kylor Smith12:59.34Piasa (Southwestern)
12.12Mike Volle13:36.61Staunton
13.9Noah Daum13:44.40Carrollton
14.11Julian Blount14:04.43Bunker Hill
15.12Duncan Shaw15:47.81Carrollton
12Andrew BacaNTPiasa (Southwestern)
11Luke ChairneyNTRoxana
9Ricky TemplinNTBreese (Central)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Rahe16.12Carrollton
2.11Jacob Fanshier16.78Edwardsville (Metro-...
3.12Trevor Crawford16.94Piasa (Southwestern)
4.10Adam Strubhart18.34Breese (Central)
5.10Eric Lotter18.88Staunton
6.9Tyler Campbell18.88Civic Memorial
7.9Lucas Trettenero18.95Staunton
8.12Quinn Fuhrmann19.62Edwardsville (Metro-...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan Rahe16.18Carrollton
2.12Trevor Crawford16.96Piasa (Southwestern)
3.11Jacob Fanshier17.52Edwardsville (Metro-...
5.10Adam Strubhart18.14Breese (Central)
7.10Eric Lotter19.22Staunton
4.9Lucas Trettenero19.40Staunton
6.12Quinn Fuhrmann19.56Edwardsville (Metro-...
8.9Tyler Campbell19.74Civic Memorial
9.9Josh Levan19.81Roxana
10Mike JonesNTCarlinville
12Jacob JulianoNTPiasa (Southwestern)
10Isaah HolmesNTRoxana
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Jones43.59Civic Memorial
2.12Evan Rahe43.94Carrollton
3.11Jacob Fanshier44.31Edwardsville (Metro-...
4.10Mitch Nunley44.90Piasa (Southwestern)
5.10Zach Colley46.02Roxana
6.12Trevor Crawford47.00Piasa (Southwestern)
7.10Eric Lotter47.86Staunton
8.10Adam Strubhart48.52Breese (Central)
9.9Josh Levan48.78Roxana
10.9Lucas Trettenero49.75Staunton
11.12Tyler Camerer50.02Civic Memorial
12.12Quinn Fuhrmann53.12Edwardsville (Metro-...
13.9Zach Trebing53.36Mt. Olive
14.9Jon Ortiz53.82Breese (Central)
10Mike JonesNTCarlinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Knight
Tyler Wooley
Dezmon Woods
Travis Jones
45.20Civic Memorial
2.-Jordan Johnson
David Vaughn
Kyle Castaldi
Nick Dobrinich
47.30Staunton
3.-Noah Hunt
Ryan Goeken
Mitch Nunley
Walter Mitchell
47.60Piasa (Southwestern)
4.-Cole Salantai
Zack Mathis
Sam Marburger
Tony Nepute
48.10Mt. Olive
5.-Evan Rahe
Eric Schnelt
Brayden Rhoades
Tyler Watson
49.00Carrollton
6.-Brenden West
Nick Hand
Jordan Arnell
Josh Levan
49.11Roxana
7.-Austin Landon
Kyle Levan
Tyler Siegel
Derek Horsch
49.90Carlinville
8.-Matt Ray
Chris Straub
Justin Klopmeier
Casey Stauffer
54.12Bunker Hill
-Logan Anson
David McCall
Jimmy Callahan
Zeek Jezek
NTEdwardsville (Metro-...
9Michael Wilmarth
Jon Ortiz
Kevin Garcia
Dylan Brauer
NTBreese (Central)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Goeken
J.P. Mueller
Noah Hunt
Walter Mitchell
1:39.94Piasa (Southwestern)
2.-Tyler Wooley
Andrew Campbell
Zach Factor
Joel Baker
1:40.79Civic Memorial
3.-Nick Dobrinich
Kyle Castaldi
Dylan Bertels
David Vaughn
1:41.65Staunton
4.-Logan Anson
David McCall
Zeek Jezek
Jimmy Callahan
1:45.81Edwardsville (Metro-...
5.-John Harbison
Matt Mueller
Zack Mathis
Sam Marburger
1:46.34Mt. Olive
6.9Michael Wilmarth
Jon Ortiz
Dylan Brauer
Kevin Garcia
1:48.79Breese (Central)
7.-Brayden Rhoades
Collin Robinson
Jeff Cunningham
Tyler Watson
1:52.61Carrollton
8.9Zach Stewart
Chase Long
Nick Hand
Jordan Arnell
1:54.22Roxana
8.-Drew Kincaid
Julian Blount
Justin Klopmeier
Lane Zobrist
1:54.22Bunker Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Brown
Dezmon Woods
Tyler Wooley
Tyler Lafferty
3:36.68Civic Memorial
2.-Ryan Goeken
J.P. Mueller
Nick Skjerseth
Jacob Segrest
3:39.59Piasa (Southwestern)
3.-Dylan Rooney
Samuel Allison
Tom Homeier
Nick Banovz
3:49.92Staunton
4.-Dan Dixon
Jacob Fanshier
Zeek Jezek
Aaron Winenger
3:59.81Edwardsville (Metro-...
5.-Matt Hartnett
Zach Stewart
Isaah Holmes
Travis Lilly
4:02.18Roxana
6.-Tyler Booth
Joey Dragovich
John Harbison
Zack Murphy
4:13.28Mt. Olive
7.-Paul Jansen
Max Pittmann
Lee Chaney
Juan Martinez
4:16.28Breese (Central)
8.-Eric Schnelt
Dylan Shade
Nathan Dunlap
Collin Robinson
4:27.00Carrollton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tanner Brown
Jake Peal
LeRandy Warren
Tyler Lafferty
8:59.84Civic Memorial
2.-J.P. Mueller
Kylor Smith
Nick Skjerseth
Brad Pence
9:14.74Piasa (Southwestern)
3.-Travis Lilly
Luke Chairney
Drew Isom
Dallas Shook
9:19.09Roxana
4.-Samuel Allison
Dylan Rooney
Tom Homeier
Nick Banovz
9:25.90Staunton
5.-Derek Benning
Evan Winenger
Jace Dumont
Micah Lance
9:31.88Edwardsville (Metro-...
6.-Tyler Booth
Joey Dragovich
Zack Murphy
Christian Pratt
9:48.40Mt. Olive
7.-Nathan Dunlap
Eric Schnelt
Collin Robinson
Noah Daum
10:05.18Carrollton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Mahin50-08.50Staunton
2.12Issac Gowin46-05.00Civic Memorial
3.10Kyle Sottoriva41-06.75Carlinville
4.12Donnie Spann41-04.00Roxana
5.12Joe Vellella41-02.50Piasa (Southwestern)
6.12Josh Trampe40-09.25Edwardsville (Metro-...
7.11Jared Levan39-00.00Roxana
8.9Dawson Hillis37-11.00Carrollton
9.11Dylan Adcock36-08.00Carrollton
10.11Zach Mansfield36-00.00Piasa (Southwestern)
11.12Jacob Buehne34-05.50Breese (Central)
12.10Jarrett Borrowman33-07.50Mt. Olive
13.10David Van Huss33-04.00Bunker Hill
14.12Luke Ramos31-08.00Civic Memorial
15.10Zac Beckmann31-05.50Breese (Central)
16.10Casey Stauffer29-04.50Bunker Hill
17.12Nick Ley29-00.50Edwardsville (Metro-...
18.10Daniel Fukuda27-10.50Mt. Olive
19.11Shane Nalezyty23-01.75Staunton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Mahin152-04Staunton
2.12Joe Vellella147-01Piasa (Southwestern)
3.9Dawson Hillis134-07Carrollton
4.12Josh Trampe122-03Edwardsville (Metro-...
5.11David Geers121-10Carrollton
6.12Donnie Spann108-04Roxana
7.12Issac Gowin107-01Civic Memorial
8.10Jarrett Borrowman107-00Mt. Olive
9.9Jordan Brown106-08Roxana
10.10Kyle Sottoriva105-04Carlinville
11.12Jacob Buehne101-05Breese (Central)
12.12Andrew Campbell100-03Civic Memorial
13.12Harrison Green94-03Piasa (Southwestern)
14.10Zac Beckmann84-08Breese (Central)
15.9Tommie Stinnett81-07Staunton
16.10Kurtiss Hassebrock78-07Bunker Hill
17.12Nick Ley62-11Edwardsville (Metro-...
18.10David Van Huss61-08Bunker Hill
19.10Nick Jubelt56-03Mt. Olive
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Mueller6-02.00Mt. Olive
2.12Brett Kinder6-00.00Staunton
3.12Jordan Johnson6-00.00Staunton
4.11Eric Schnelt5-10.00Carrollton
5.12Noah Hunt5-08.00Piasa (Southwestern)
6.9Myles Porter5-08.00Piasa (Southwestern)
7.9Matt Hartnett5-08.00Roxana
8.9Zach Stewart5-02.00Roxana
8.12Lee Chaney5-02.00Breese (Central)
8.9Zach Trebing5-02.00Mt. Olive
8.11Caleb Moore5-02.00Bunker Hill
8.10Evan Winenger5-02.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
8.11Robert Weible5-02.00Bunker Hill
14.10Tyler Siegel4-10.00Carlinville
14.10Brandon Russel4-10.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
9Jon OrtizNHBreese (Central)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jack Denby12-00.00Carlinville
2.10Alex Leija11-06.00Carlinville
3.10David McCall10-00.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
4.11Michael Hoxsie9-06.00Piasa (Southwestern)
5.10Samuel Allison9-00.00Staunton
6.12Quinn Fuhrmann8-06.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
7.11Nick Banovz8-00.00Staunton
7.9J.P. Mueller8-00.00Piasa (Southwestern)
12Josh VarbleNHCarrollton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Knight20-05.00Civic Memorial
2.12Tanner Brown20-01.00Civic Memorial
3.10Jacob Segrest18-10.00Piasa (Southwestern)
4.12Trevor Crawford18-05.25Piasa (Southwestern)
5.12Brett Kinder18-03.00Staunton
6.12Bobby Simmons17-03.00Carlinville
7.11Caleb Moore17-02.00Bunker Hill
8.11Brenden West17-01.00Roxana
9.12Tyler Watson16-07.25Carrollton
10.9Dylan Brauer16-06.75Breese (Central)
11.9Logan Anson16-05.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
12.10Zack Mathis16-02.25Mt. Olive
13.9Lucas Trettenero15-11.25Staunton
14.9Jordan Arnel15-05.00Roxana
15.10Keith Sheary13-10.25Bunker Hill
10Cole SalantaiNDMt. Olive
9Michael WilmarthNDBreese (Central)
10Derek HorschNDCarlinville
10David McCallNDEdwardsville (Metro-...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Segrest39-10.00Piasa (Southwestern)
2.12Tyler Wooley39-06.25Civic Memorial
3.12Nick Skjerseth38-04.50Piasa (Southwestern)
4.12Jordan Johnson38-01.00Staunton
5.10Derek Horsch38-00.75Carlinville
6.9Matt Hartnett37-09.00Roxana
7.9Tyler Campbell36-11.00Civic Memorial
8.9Logan Anson34-02.00Edwardsville (Metro-...
9.11Caleb Moore34-00.50Bunker Hill
10.9Zach Trebing32-07.50Mt. Olive
10.9Chase Long32-07.50Roxana
12.10Tom Homeier32-03.00Staunton
10Cole SalantaiNDMt. Olive
12Andrew SchackNDEdwardsville (Metro-...
 

Meet Schedule

Track FinalsPrelims
V4x800 Relay12:35 PM
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V3200 Meters1:10 PM
V110m Hurdles1:40 PM10:50 AM
V100 Meters1:45 PM10:40 AM
V800 Meters2:00 PM
V4x200 Relay2:10 PM
V400 Meters2:20 PM
V300m Hurdles2:40 PM
V1600 Meters3:00 PM
V200 Meters3:15 PM11:45 AM
V4x400 Relay3:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put10:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VDiscus11:00 AM
VPole Vault11:00 AM
VTriple Jump12:00 PM
Track FinalsPrelims
V3200 Meters11:15 AM
V4x800 Relay12:15 PM
V4x100 Relay12:50 PM
V100m Hurdles1:35 PM11:00 AM
V100 Meters1:50 PM10:30 AM
V800 Meters1:55 PM
V4x200 Relay2:05 PM
V400 Meters2:15 PM
V300m Hurdles2:30 PM
V1600 Meters2:50 PM
V200 Meters3:10 PM11:35 AM
V4x400 Relay3:20 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VShot Put11:00 AM
VHigh Jump11:00 AM
VLong Jump11:00 AM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM