Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Jurcak6.68aCase Western Reserve
2.SrErik Williams6.82aCase Western Reserve
3.JrShawn Chrapczynski6.83aOberlin
4.SoAlexander (Alex) Guo6.88aOberlin
5.-Charlie Dorflinger6.98aCase Western Reserve
6.FrAndrew Barnhart7.03aCase Western Reserve
7.SrMichael Kelley7.08aSUNY Fredonia State
8.JrRon Wasik7.18aSUNY Fredonia State
9.FrAlex Brennan7.23aSUNY Fredonia State
10.-Michael Everdall7.57aOberlin
11.-Navein Arumugasaamy8.03aCase Western Reserve
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrShawn Chrapczynski23.70aOberlin
2.-Charlie Dorflinger24.26aCase Western Reserve
3.SrDavid Jones24.40aHoughton
4.JrMike Taylor24.95aSUNY Fredonia State
5.JrRon Wasik25.02aSUNY Fredonia State
6.SoSpencer Adams25.65aHoughton
7.-Michael Everdall27.53aOberlin
8.-Navein Arumugasaamy29.21aCase Western Reserve
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJim Mather51.70aCase Western Reserve
2.JrReshard El-Shair54.00aOberlin
3.SrKiron Roy54.36aOberlin
4.JrRon Wasik54.56aSUNY Fredonia State
5.JrDan Wright54.64aSUNY Fredonia State
6.SrPeter Morris55.14aOberlin
7.SoTerrance Embry55.87aOberlin
8.Paul Wise57.24aUnattached
9.SoAaron Fitzgerald58.37aHoughton
10.SrJosiah Proia1:03.27aHoughton
11.SoNick Quigley1:03.97aHoughton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrNicholas Guarino1:53.97aSUNY Fredonia State
2.SrJosh Guarino1:56.63aSUNY Fredonia State
3.FrQuinn Hull1:57.88aOberlin
4.SoMichael Perisa2:00.91aCase Western Reserve
5.FrAnthony Piacentini2:01.24aSUNY Fredonia State
6.SrBrett Beaugureau2:03.56aCase Western Reserve
7.JrAndrew Appelbaum2:05.13aCase Western Reserve
8.SrBobby Voigt2:06.19aCase Western Reserve
9.FrJesse Mintz2:08.45aSUNY Fredonia State
10.SrTyler Welsh2:08.63aHoughton
11.-nathan Mercer2:10.63aCase Western Reserve
12.-Eric Dong2:11.02aCase Western Reserve
13.JrStephen Hine2:12.25aHoughton
14.-Jarred Napier2:14.63aCase Western Reserve
15.SrJesse McConnell2:16.94aHoughton
16.-Joseph Heebner2:17.93aCase Western Reserve
17.Will Rial2:18.60aUnattached
18.-Ethan Seery2:18.86aCase Western Reserve
19.JrRyan Remington2:22.54aHoughton
20.JrJustin Moser2:27.83aHoughton
--SrDavid CarterDNFCase Western Reserve
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SoChris Kelly4:27.55aCase Western Reserve
2.SoDavid Ballard4:39.50aSUNY Fredonia State
3.FrCal Heyward4:44.64aSUNY Fredonia State
4.FrDavid Dixon4:45.56aCase Western Reserve
5.-Nick Hewitt4:45.88aCase Western Reserve
6.JrStephen Hine4:46.08aHoughton
7.-Jonathon Frey4:47.21aCase Western Reserve
8.SrJesse McConnell4:57.18aHoughton
9.-Joseph Heebner4:59.70aCase Western Reserve
10.Kevin Mallone5:03.17aUnattached
11.JrIan Gates5:12.58aHoughton
12.Kevin Landis5:14.23aUnattached
13.JrRyan Remington5:16.54aHoughton
14.JrJeffrey Atkinson5:26.44aCase Western Reserve
15.SoPhillip Miller5:27.16aSUNY Fredonia State
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMark Grogan8:54.23aCase Western Reserve
2.SrDavid Carter8:58.72aCase Western Reserve
3.FrDavid Richards9:06.40aHoughton
4.JrChris Wade9:10.39aCase Western Reserve
5.SoJack Bennett9:12.94aSUNY Fredonia State
6.Dominic Smith9:14.61aBanana Runni
7.JrEthan Teare9:16.50aCase Western Reserve
8.Chris Peverada9:19.18aUnattached
9.FrSteve Whittemoore9:21.85aSUNY Fredonia State
10.SrTimothy Smith9:25.34aCase Western Reserve
11.SoMatt Bernstein9:30.91aOberlin
12.Will Rial9:38.48aUnattached
13.SrTyler Welsh10:17.46aHoughton
14.SrJustin Warner10:24.54aOberlin
15.JrJacob Lameroux10:53.10aOberlin
16.JrIan Gates10:59.93aHoughton
17.SrSean Dunne11:15.86aOberlin
18.JrJustin Moser11:34.10aHoughton
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrCorey Williams16:12.96aCase Western Reserve
2.Chris Peverada16:38.01aUnattached
3.-Mitchell Haynes16:58.13aCase Western Reserve
4.FrPeter Walls17:03.31aCase Western Reserve
5.Kevin Mallone17:40.02aUnattached
6.Henry Goodnough18:19.39aUnattached
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrMatt Jurcak7.71aCase Western Reserve
2.SrDavid Jones8.20aHoughton
3.JrNick Nelson8.45aCase Western Reserve
4.SoMichael Cohara8.47aCase Western Reserve
5.SoSpencer Lefort8.57aSUNY Fredonia State
6.JrJacob Miller8.74aCase Western Reserve
7.-Ray Zhang8.78aCase Western Reserve
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.54aCase Western Reserve
2.-Peter Morris
Terrance Embry
Shawn Chrapczynski
Reshard El-Shair
1:38.67aOberlin
3.-Spencer Adams
Aaron Fitzgerald
David Jones
Andrew McGinnis
1:44.93aHoughton
---Carl Caughell
Mike Kelley
Alex Brennan
Spencer Lefort
DQSUNY Fredonia State
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Lefort
Josh Guarino
Anthony Piacentini
Nick Guarino
3:29.84aSUNY Fredonia State
2.-Relay Team 3:30.75aCase Western Reserve
3.-Shawn Chrapczynski
Reshard El-Shair
Terrance Embry
Peter Morris
3:35.51aOberlin
4.-David Dixon
Chris Kelly
Andrew Appelbaum
Mark Grogan
3:41.50aCase Western Reserve
5.-Spencer Adams
Stephen Hine
David Jones
Tyler Welsh
3:48.34aHoughton
6.-Relay Team 3:52.10aSUNY Fredonia State
7.-Kyle Austin
Ian Gates
David Richards
Nick Quigley
4:16.29aHoughton
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

--Obinna Nwanna47-00.75Unattached
1.JrZachary Eldridge41-03.75SUNY Fredonia State
2.JrJeremy Gdaniec40-09.50Case Western Reserve
3.JrStephen Evankovich39-08.50Case Western Reserve
4.FrDavid Leishman39-05.75Case Western Reserve
5.SrEben Via39-05.25Case Western Reserve
6.-Peter Lam38-02.75Case Western Reserve
7.SoMichael Cohara38-02.00Case Western Reserve
8.SoMax Radley36-05.75SUNY Fredonia State
9.-Austin Boggs34-09.00Case Western Reserve
10.JrIzzy Budnick34-08.25Case Western Reserve
11.-Nick Jones32-07.50Case Western Reserve
12.JrDan Lalich32-02.25Case Western Reserve
13.JrMichael Franklin29-03.75Case Western Reserve
14.FrGuy Baratz28-05.50Case Western Reserve
15.FrLuke Ogden28-03.75Houghton
16.FrToby Kilroy26-11.25Case Western Reserve
17.-Alex Ruiz24-05.00Case Western Reserve
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSpencer Lefort6-02.75SUNY Fredonia State
2.SoMichael Cohara5-07.00Case Western Reserve
3.-Austin Boggs5-01.00Case Western Reserve
4.FrToby Kilroy5-01.00Case Western Reserve
5.-Alex Ruiz4-07.00Case Western Reserve
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrBroncho Rollins15-01.00SUNY Fredonia State
2.JrCody Dahleiden15-01.00SUNY Fredonia State
3.SrGreg Craft13-05.25SUNY Fredonia State
4.FrBen Nalette13-05.25SUNY Fredonia State
5.FrBen Goebel12-11.50SUNY Fredonia State
6.SoAndrew McGinnis12-11.50Houghton
7.JrNick Errico12-05.50Case Western Reserve
8.SrCollin Cowdery12-05.50Oberlin
9.SoVlad Bursic11-11.75Oberlin
--JrKyle SponenbergNHCase Western Reserve
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlexander (Alex) Guo21-03.50Oberlin
2.JrShawn Chrapczynski20-05.75Oberlin
3.FrAndrew Barnhart20-00.50Case Western Reserve
4.SoMichael Cohara18-03.25Case Western Reserve
5.FrToby Kilroy16-05.75Case Western Reserve
6.-Alex Ruiz15-06.00Case Western Reserve
7.-Austin Boggs14-07.25Case Western Reserve
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlexander (Alex) Guo45-02.25Oberlin
2.SrMichael Kelley42-07.00SUNY Fredonia State
2.JrAndrew Charsky42-07.00SUNY Fredonia State
4.FrAlex Brennan39-10.75SUNY Fredonia State
5.FrAndrew Barnhart38-04.25Case Western Reserve
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJeremy Gdaniec51-11.25Case Western Reserve
2.FrHarry Weintraub49-10.50Case Western Reserve
3.JrZachary Eldridge44-06.25SUNY Fredonia State
4.JrStephen Evankovich43-03.00Case Western Reserve
5.FrDavid Leishman39-07.00Case Western Reserve
6.SoMax Radley38-09.00SUNY Fredonia State
7.JrIzzy Budnick35-04.50Case Western Reserve
8.-Nick Jones35-01.00Case Western Reserve
9.JrDan Lalich34-06.25Case Western Reserve
10.FrGuy Baratz28-11.00Case Western Reserve
11.FrLuke Ogden27-00.00Houghton
12.-Peter Lam26-08.25Case Western Reserve
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NAIA New York
NCAA New York
JC Ohio
NCAA Ohio