Athletic.net Team Results Management

Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational

Saturday, April 16, 2011

Glide, Glide

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Vickery11.70aGlide
2.12David Guthrie11.71aDouglas
3.10Ben Mainini11.96aLakeview
4.10Nathaniel Vosika12.04aDouglas
5.11Bryce Davis12.13aLakeview
6.9Caleb Lindsey12.29aCamas Valley
7.11Trever Knutson12.35aDouglas
8.9Brian Ragan12.36aSutherlin
9.12Joe Duchscherer12.41aYoncalla
10.11Preston Green12.48aHarrisburg
11.12Tony Lovincey12.53aHarrisburg
12.9Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn12.65aOakridge
13.11Lucky Chen12.70aCanyonville Christian
14.10Victor Valverde12.73aHarrisburg
15.10Jesse Mulder12.74aLakeview
16.11Lane Roseberry12.78aLakeview
17.12Darrell Cable12.90aSouth Umpqua
18.9Cody Langham12.91aOakridge
19.10Brandon Hunt13.03aSouth Umpqua
20.11Peter Du13.10aCanyonville Christian
21.10Josh Hendrickson13.13aHarrisburg
22.11Dakota Luscombe13.14aCamas Valley
22.9Colton Maxwell13.14aElkton
24.9Tom DeBell13.23aGlide
25.9Kody Brown13.30aGlendale
26.9Jacob Noffsinger13.41aReedsport
27.11Joseph Ramirez13.44aElkton
28.10Connor Gowey13.55aSutherlin
29.9Elisha Shannon13.60aDouglas
30.10Taylor Hays13.69aOakridge
31.10Daniel Harris13.72aRiddle
32.9Jack Yoo13.80aCanyonville Christian
33.12Burny Hou13.89aCanyonville Christian
34.11Zech Patryson14.07aGlendale
35.10Nick Wiggins14.24aRiddle
36.10Nate Derby14.72aSouth Umpqua
37.9Jacob Kannes14.94aSouth Umpqua
38.9Tyler Rightbower16.26aGlendale
10Brandon GannonDQReedsport
10Thorin TuckerDQSutherlin
12Jacob RothDQSutherlin
9Hayden HinshawDQReedsport
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Guthrie23.56aDouglas
2.12Drew Vickery23.80aGlide
3.11Austin Baker24.73aDouglas
4.11Richard Andreas25.38aCamas Valley
5.12Alan Roy25.58aReedsport
6.11Charles Chavtur25.80aReedsport
7.12Joe Duchscherer25.93aYoncalla
8.12Tommy Carse26.31aSutherlin
9.9Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn26.34aOakridge
10.9Bryce Watson26.46aDouglas
11.11Lucky Chen26.49aCanyonville Christian
12.12Tony Lovincey26.61aHarrisburg
13.11Preston Green26.63aHarrisburg
14.10Joe Chen26.73aCanyonville Christian
15.9Cody Langham26.90aOakridge
16.10Passawitch Taweesap26.97aYoncalla
17.9Tom DeBell27.08aGlide
18.10Caleb Gowey27.64aSutherlin
19.10Jor-El Reeves27.77aYoncalla
19.12Tony Anneker27.77aCrow
21.9Kody Brown28.04aGlendale
22.10Ben Opfer28.51aYoncalla
23.9Cody Geyer28.86aSouth Umpqua
24.12Jacob Maurer28.99aGlide
25.9Elisha Shannon29.29aDouglas
26.12Burny Hou29.32aCanyonville Christian
27.9Zack Hollenbeck29.71aHarrisburg
28.11Dalton Birch30.13aReedsport
29.9Jacob Kannes30.83aSouth Umpqua
30.11Thomas Cheshier31.01aGlendale
31.11Justin Lawrence31.04aGlendale
32.10Boris Ng32.48aCanyonville Christian
10Nate DerbyDQSouth Umpqua
10Connor GoweyDQSutherlin
12Joseph BrunerDQGlide
11Hannes ZetzscheDQReedsport
10Ben MaininiDQLakeview
9Brian RaganDQSutherlin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Baker53.00aDouglas
2.12Joseph Bruner54.43aGlide
3.12Martin Steinke57.40aRiddle
4.9Collin Gamez57.71aOakridge
5.12Tony Anneker58.00aCrow
6.12Tommy Carse58.04aSutherlin
7.12Kyle Calvert58.63aOakridge
8.11Ned Corning58.66aLakeview
9.11Aaron Johnston59.15aHarrisburg
10.11Daniel Hsu59.50aCanyonville Christian
11.10Malachi Nickelson1:01.00aHarrisburg
12.10Caleb Gowey1:01.31aSutherlin
13.12Dmitry Green1:03.70aGlendale
14.11Peter Du1:04.95aCanyonville Christian
15.10Austin Buell1:05.05aElkton
16.9Jacob Noffsinger1:06.30aReedsport
17.10Nate Derby1:06.82aSouth Umpqua
18.9Cody Geyer1:06.90aSouth Umpqua
19.11Thomas Cheshier1:07.20aGlendale
20.11Sean Roy1:07.29aOakridge
21.12Lam Duong1:07.42aCanyonville Christian
22.11Justin Lawrence1:07.70aGlendale
23.11Altaf Khalikov1:09.56aCanyonville Christian
24.11Dalton Birch1:09.61aReedsport
25.9Caleb Constantin1:09.74aDouglas
26.10Casey Willits1:14.36aCrow
27.12Josh Baines1:17.05aOakridge
11Hannes ZetzscheDQReedsport
11Joseph RamirezDQElkton
12Ethan DavisDQElkton
9Trenton LeeDQOakridge
12Jacob RothDQSutherlin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Mock2:02.79aSutherlin
2.12Weston Petewon2:09.93aHarrisburg
3.11Bradley Ferner2:10.60aDouglas
4.12Alan Roy2:13.85aReedsport
5.10Zach Nash2:18.10aYoncalla
6.12Keith Soules2:19.10aCanyonville Christian
7.10Nathan Humbert2:22.69aSouth Umpqua
8.12Martin Steinke2:25.35aRiddle
9.10Ismael Iscar2:25.47aGlide
10.10Boris Ng2:27.06aCanyonville Christian
11.10Thorin Tucker2:27.25aSutherlin
12.10Aaron Hargis2:28.47aLakeview
13.11Keenan Blanchfill2:32.03aYoncalla
14.11Caleb Morgan2:34.09aCrow
15.12Ethan Davis2:35.32aElkton
16.11Min Ho Jung2:35.66aCanyonville Christian
17.10Brandon Williams2:37.22aSutherlin
18.9Darin Houle2:39.35aCrow
19.10Daniel Brock2:40.79aHarrisburg
20.11Sean Roy2:41.28aOakridge
21.9Caleb Wood2:41.76aCamas Valley
22.10Nate Leu2:45.34aYoncalla
23.12Basel Al-Madhon2:46.41aHarrisburg
24.9Elijah Hawkins2:48.88aGlide
25.10Zack Oliviera2:50.16aGlide
26.10Casey Willits3:04.66aCrow
27.12Josh Baines3:09.56aOakridge
28.10Michael Marvin3:09.91aGlendale
9Trenton LeeDQOakridge
10Myles WebbNTSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alan Roy4:35.50aReedsport
2.12Weston Petewon4:39.94aHarrisburg
3.10Nathan Humbert4:47.91aSouth Umpqua
4.10Preston Banks4:48.63aHarrisburg
5.11Austin Beebe4:49.22aSouth Umpqua
6.11Awbry Comstock4:51.19aLakeview
7.11Ross Dewberry4:51.94aSouth Umpqua
8.10Thorin Tucker4:52.79aSutherlin
9.10Myles Webb4:57.16aSouth Umpqua
10.9Serge Sandrali5:02.97aCanyonville Christian
11.10Buddy Myers5:04.39aCrow
12.10Aaron Babcock5:04.88aHarrisburg
13.10Jorge Flores5:06.30aYoncalla
14.9Lucas Erickson5:07.29aSutherlin
15.10Aaron Jackson5:18.94aOakridge
16.11Raven Sirmons5:22.00aOakridge
17.11Min Ho Jung5:23.41aCanyonville Christian
18.11Luke Elliott5:36.66aCamas Valley
19.10Nate Leu5:38.91aYoncalla
20.11John Kim5:41.00aCanyonville Christian
21.9Elijah Hawkins5:48.25aGlide
22.10Zack Oliviera5:48.56aGlide
23.11Daniel Juneau5:51.53aGlendale
24.9Calvin Sharpe5:55.41aDouglas
25.12Basel Al-Madhon6:09.19aHarrisburg
26.12Don Anderson6:14.28aReedsport
27.10Michael Marvin6:38.06aGlendale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Roberts9:34.44aOakridge
2.12Brandon Bouchet10:11.51aCrow
3.9Brad Dancer10:26.75aCamas Valley
4.10Preston Banks10:34.06aHarrisburg
5.12Travis Wilson10:50.82aCrow
6.11Ross Dewberry10:52.91aSouth Umpqua
7.11Austin Beebe11:01.43aSouth Umpqua
8.9Serge Sandrali11:02.10aCanyonville Christian
9.9Lucas Erickson11:09.91aSutherlin
10.11Awbry Comstock11:19.25aLakeview
11.11Steven Bodnar11:34.79aGlendale
12.9Patrick Clark11:39.56aCrow
13.12Dmitry Green11:40.78aGlendale
14.10Aaron Babcock11:42.56aHarrisburg
15.9Darin Houle11:42.76aCrow
16.10Jorge Flores12:04.12aYoncalla
17.12Martin Steinke12:05.34aRiddle
18.10Jerry Hsiao12:39.76aCanyonville Christian
19.10Michael White12:41.53aLakeview
20.10Damian Lewis12:51.76aHarrisburg
21.12Zack Ried13:11.41aRiddle
9Jacob NoffsingerDQReedsport
9Devin FernerDQDouglas
12Teigen WinstedDQHarrisburg
11Woo Sun JiDQCanyonville Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charles Chavtur17.56aReedsport
2.12Kasey Dunn18.48aDays Creek
3.11Evan Tilton19.42aCamas Valley
4.10Aaron Jackson19.80aOakridge
5.10Brandon Rees20.46aYoncalla
6.10Victor Valverde20.55aHarrisburg
7.9Dakota Johnson21.34aSouth Umpqua
8.9Austin Stepp21.51aSouth Umpqua
11Cody CroftDQGlendale
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey Dunn44.68aDays Creek
2.11Charles Chavtur44.96aReedsport
3.9Chace Miller47.33aCamas Valley
4.12Tyler Parson49.24aCrow
5.11Brady Borchers50.50aHarrisburg
6.11Evan Tilton50.76aCamas Valley
7.10Victor Valverde51.11aHarrisburg
8.9Sam Gulliford51.33aSouth Umpqua
9.11Raven Sirmons53.72aOakridge
10.9Garrett Short53.79aGlide
11.9John Black54.17aGlide
12.11Altaf Khalikov59.10aCanyonville Christian
11Dalton BirchDQReedsport
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Walker Adams
Drew Vickery
Joseph Bruner
Daniel Jerome
45.20aGlide
2.-Lane Roseberry
Bryce Davis
Mitchell Deiter
Jon Gruber
46.11aLakeview
3.-Chris Mock
Tommy Carse
Brian Ragan
Jacob Roth
47.71aSutherlin
4.-Daniel Hsu
Joe Chen
Burny Hou
Peter Du
48.11aCanyonville Christian
5.-Richard Andreas
Dakota Luscombe
Caleb Lindsey
Weston Tilton
48.13aCamas Valley
6.-Aaron Jackson
Collin Gamez
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Cody Langham
48.48aOakridge
7.-Darrell Cable
Brandon Hunt
Sam Guilliford
Dakota Johnson
49.85aSouth Umpqua
8.-Ben Opfer
Jor-El Reeves
Brandon Rees
Passawitch Taweesap
50.12aYoncalla
9.-Tony Anneker
Logan Drullinger
Brandon Bouchet
Tyler Parson
50.48aCrow
10.-Bryce Watson
Elisha Shannon
Caleb Constantin
Jason Childs
50.72aDouglas
11.-John Black
Tom DeBell
Jacob Maurer
Ismael Iscar
52.19aGlide
-Austin Baker
Trevor Knutson
Nathan Vosika
David Guthrie
DQDouglas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caleb Lindsey
Weston Tilton
Chace Miller
Richard Andreas
3:51.96aCamas Valley
2.-Aaron Johnston
Tony Lovincey
Weston Petewon
Elty McMillan
3:53.52aHarrisburg
3.-Taylor Hays
Collin Gamez
Dylan Roberts
Kyle Calvert
3:56.08aOakridge
4.-Ben Opfer
Keenan Blanchfill
Zach Nash
Passawitch Taweesap
4:06.18aYoncalla
5.-Darrell Cable
Austin Beebe
Sam Guilliford
Nathan Humbert
4:07.09aSouth Umpqua
6.-Tony Anneker
Logan Drullinger
Tyler Parson
Brandon Bouchet
4:11.06aCrow
7.-Daniel Hsu
Joe Chen
Burny Hou
Keith Soules
4:11.56aCanyonville Christian
8.-Dmitry Green
Steven Bodnar
Kody Brown
Justin Lawrence
4:28.22aGlendale
-Tom DeBell
Jacob Maurer
Ismael Iscar
Garrett Short
DQGlide
-Chris Mock
Brian Ragan
Caleb Gowey
Tommy Carse
DQSutherlin
-Austin Baker
Bradley Ferner
Devin Ferner
David Guthrie
DQDouglas
-Bryce Watson
Elisha Shannon
Caleb Constantin
Jason Childs
DQDouglas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Bowles43-11.00Oakridge
2.11Zech Patryson41-01.00Glendale
3.12Chance Crane41-00.00South Umpqua
3.12Bryan Davis41-00.00Elkton
5.12Zack Ried40-09.00Riddle
6.11Lane Roseberry40-00.00Lakeview
7.12Sean Baughman39-07.00Glide
7.11Daniel Juneau39-07.00Glendale
9.11James Poumele38-08.00Harrisburg
10.11Tysen Buhler37-02.00Harrisburg
10.12Tyler Hoffman37-02.00Reedsport
12.10Tanner Eastlick37-01.00Crow
13.11Dakota Luscombe36-11.00Camas Valley
14.11Stephen Walter36-05.00Harrisburg
15.12Landon Weimar36-04.00Glide
16.12Steven Garrison35-06.00Elkton
17.11Loren Traw34-08.00Harrisburg
18.12Seth Ballaine34-04.00Lakeview
19.12Ricky Schlitz33-06.00Reedsport
20.12Brendon Gibbons33-04.00Reedsport
21.10Trevon Daniels32-09.00Douglas
22.11Josh Manchester32-08.00Crow
23.12Sean Henderson32-00.00Oakridge
23.12Boyd Barlow32-00.00Oakridge
23.10Lane Marsh32-00.00South Umpqua
26.11Kyle Barnes31-11.00Douglas
27.10Daniel Harris31-06.00Riddle
28.10Sam Ugalde30-07.00Lakeview
29.12Louis Liu30-00.00Canyonville Christian
30.10Austin LeVasseur29-11.00South Umpqua
31.11Kyle Wicks29-04.00Reedsport
32.10Bronson Bass28-09.00Glide
33.10Jacob Sowanick28-06.00Crow
34.11Garrett Harlan27-07.00Lakeview
35.10Stan Hung27-02.00Canyonville Christian
35.12David Love27-02.00Riddle
37.11Mike Trombley26-07.00Elkton
38.9Tyler Rightbower25-03.00Glendale
39.9Warren Kremer24-01.00South Umpqua
40.10Brandon Williams23-10.00Sutherlin
41.9Karl Manchester22-03.00Crow
42.10Dakota Averrett21-07.00Douglas
43.9Jacob Cole19-08.00Glide
44.10Cody Hunter18-09.00Douglas
45.9Izaac Ashton16-03.00Camas Valley
10Brandon ReesDQYoncalla
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tanner Eastlick132-00Crow
2.10Nathan Phillips122-02South Umpqua
3.12Zack Ried118-04Riddle
4.11Stephen Walter116-08Harrisburg
5.12Chance Crane113-05South Umpqua
6.12Landon Weimar113-01Glide
7.12Aaron Bowles110-05Oakridge
8.11Zech Patryson109-01Glendale
9.11Tysen Buhler108-04Harrisburg
10.9Gary Cleverly100-04Crow
11.11James Poumele97-03Harrisburg
12.10Daniel Harris95-07Riddle
13.12Bryan Davis95-02Elkton
14.12Brendon Gibbons92-03Reedsport
15.12Sean Baughman91-06Glide
16.11Steven Ray88-01Harrisburg
17.12David Love87-10Riddle
18.11Kyle Wicks86-05Reedsport
19.11Josh Manchester86-01Crow
20.12Seth Ballaine85-02Lakeview
21.10Lane Marsh83-07South Umpqua
22.10Sam Ugalde81-11Lakeview
23.11Evan Tilton81-09Camas Valley
24.12Boyd Barlow81-04Oakridge
25.12Tyler Hoffman81-02Reedsport
26.10Jacob Sowanick80-03Crow
27.10Trevon Daniels79-03Douglas
28.10Bronson Bass78-07Glide
29.9Jake Furgerson78-02South Umpqua
30.11Luke Elliott77-01Camas Valley
31.9Tyler Rightbower76-08Glendale
32.12Ricky Schlitz75-07Reedsport
33.10Taylor Hays74-10Oakridge
34.10Caleb Gowey74-02Sutherlin
35.11Kyle Barnes74-00Douglas
36.10Brandon Williams73-02Sutherlin
37.11Garrett Harlan71-08Lakeview
38.12Ethan Davis69-08Elkton
39.11Cody Croft67-03Glendale
40.9Brad Dancer67-00Camas Valley
41.10Stan Hung65-02Canyonville Christian
42.10Dakota Averrett62-00Douglas
43.9Izaac Ashton58-08Camas Valley
44.9Jacob Cole53-07Glide
45.10Cody Hunter53-05Douglas
12Lucas PollockNDYoncalla
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Landon Weimar152-10Glide
2.11Daniel Juneau136-07Glendale
3.12Steven Garrison136-03Elkton
4.12Dylan Roberts136-02Oakridge
5.11Lane Roseberry130-06Lakeview
6.10Nathan Phillips127-04South Umpqua
7.11Dakota Luscombe126-11Camas Valley
8.12Jon Gruber126-10Lakeview
9.12Bryan Davis126-07Elkton
10.11Stephen Walter126-03Harrisburg
11.12Wade Aliff125-07South Umpqua
12.12Keith Soules122-00Canyonville Christian
13.9Caleb Wood121-09Camas Valley
14.11Brady Borchers120-01Harrisburg
15.12Tyler Hoffman119-02Reedsport
16.12Sean Baughman118-00Glide
17.11Aaron Johnston116-09Harrisburg
18.10Austin Buell115-04Elkton
19.10Tanner Eastlick112-04Crow
20.11Zech Patryson110-05Glendale
21.9Colton Maxwell107-05Elkton
22.10Zach Nash107-02Yoncalla
23.12Joe Duchscherer105-10Yoncalla
24.9Jake Furgerson105-01South Umpqua
25.9Devin Ferner101-09Douglas
26.11Luke Elliott98-11Camas Valley
27.12Ricky Schlitz94-10Reedsport
28.11Tysen Buhler93-03Harrisburg
29.10Logan Drullinger92-09Crow
30.10Sam Ugalde90-11Lakeview
31.9Calvin Sharpe88-11Douglas
32.12Don Anderson88-06Reedsport
33.12Sean Henderson88-03Oakridge
34.10Jor-El Reeves87-06Yoncalla
35.10Caleb Gowey84-09Sutherlin
36.12David Love83-04Riddle
37.10Jacob Sowanick78-09Crow
38.12Boyd Barlow78-01Oakridge
39.11Dalton Birch75-10Reedsport
40.12Martin Steinke73-06Riddle
41.10Bronson Bass66-08Glide
42.10Evan Kusler64-08South Umpqua
43.9Gary Cleverly64-02Crow
44.9Tyler Rightbower60-09Glendale
45.9Izaac Ashton52-00Camas Valley
12Lucas PollockDQYoncalla
9Kody BrownDQGlendale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Colton Maxwell5-10.00Elkton
1.12Elty McMillan5-10.00Harrisburg
3.11Hannes Zetzsche5-06.00Reedsport
4.11Keenan Blanchfill5-04.00Yoncalla
5.11Brady Borchers5-02.00Harrisburg
11John KimNHCanyonville Christian
11Ben Van HoosearNHGlendale
9Zack HollenbeckNHHarrisburg
9Devin FernerNHDouglas
10Nate LeuNHYoncalla
10Brandon GannonNHReedsport
10Ben OpferNHYoncalla
9Sam GullifordNHSouth Umpqua
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Davis11-06.00Lakeview
2.10Logan Drullinger9-06.00Crow
2.9Hayden Hinshaw9-06.00Reedsport
4.10Buddy Myers9-00.00Crow
4.11Caleb Morgan9-00.00Crow
4.10Josh Hendrickson9-00.00Harrisburg
7.11Thorin Grimes8-00.00Harrisburg
8.9Weston Tilton7-06.00Camas Valley
10Ty NeuschwanderNHHarrisburg
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Bodenhamer19-05.50Douglas
2.12Tony Lovincey19-04.75Harrisburg
3.12Elty McMillan19-04.25Harrisburg
4.12Jon Gruber19-00.50Lakeview
5.12Joseph Bruner18-03.50Glide
6.11Trever Knutson18-02.50Douglas
7.12Jason Childs17-11.00Douglas
8.10Nathaniel Vosika17-05.50Douglas
9.11Mitchell Deiter17-03.75Lakeview
10.12Darrell Cable17-02.00South Umpqua
11.11Charles Chavtur17-01.50Reedsport
12.11Daniel Hsu17-00.50Canyonville Christian
13.9Caleb Lindsey16-11.75Camas Valley
14.10Nick Wiggins16-04.25Riddle
15.9Austin Stepp16-01.00South Umpqua
16.9Dakota Johnson15-09.25South Umpqua
17.10Preston Banks15-09.00Harrisburg
18.10Aaron Jackson15-03.00Oakridge
19.11Lucky Chen15-02.25Canyonville Christian
20.12Tyler Parson14-10.50Crow
21.10Aaron Babcock14-10.25Harrisburg
21.9Serge Sandrali14-10.25Canyonville Christian
23.9Jack Yoo14-09.25Canyonville Christian
24.11Ben Van Hoosear14-03.75Glendale
25.10Brandon Gannon14-03.50Reedsport
26.9Cody Geyer14-02.50South Umpqua
27.10Michael Marvin11-05.00Glendale
28.11Cody Croft10-06.25Glendale
29.11Thomas Cheshier10-00.50Glendale
12Tyler HoffmanDQReedsport
12Alan RoyDQReedsport
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Gruber40-05.00Lakeview
2.11Richard Andreas40-01.00Camas Valley
3.12Michael Bodenhamer39-06.00Douglas
4.11Mitchell Deiter36-09.50Lakeview
5.11Justin Lawrence36-07.75Glendale
6.11Preston Green36-03.50Harrisburg
7.12Darrell Cable35-08.00South Umpqua
8.10Joe Chen35-03.00Canyonville Christian
9.9Austin Stepp34-03.50South Umpqua
10.11Michael Clark34-02.25Douglas
11.9Jack Yoo33-05.00Canyonville Christian
12.10Logan Drullinger33-04.25Crow
13.11Ned Corning33-03.50Lakeview
14.11Hannes Zetzsche33-01.50Reedsport
15.10Daniel Brock32-02.00Harrisburg
16.9Sam Gulliford31-08.25South Umpqua
17.9Garrett Short31-06.50Glide
18.9Dakota Johnson31-06.25South Umpqua
19.10Preston Banks31-02.00Harrisburg
20.9Hayden Hinshaw31-00.00Reedsport
21.10Aaron Babcock30-04.50Harrisburg
22.11Ben Van Hoosear30-02.75Glendale
10Connor GoweyNDSutherlin
10Brandon GannonDQReedsport
12Kasey DunnDQDays Creek
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lindsey Wright13.56aReedsport
2.10Alex Jellison13.58aDouglas
3.11Brenna Stinson13.80aGlide
4.9Chylene Freeman14.08aHarrisburg
5.12Laura Iffland14.20aHarrisburg
6.11Maryalice Norris14.25aGlendale
7.10Christina Mac Donald14.61aSutherlin
8.9Bailey Tymchuk14.92aReedsport
9.9Kylee Carson15.18aSutherlin
10.10Lindsay Needham15.21aSutherlin
11.10Ashley Secreto15.30aOakridge
12.11LeAnna Drivon15.31aRiddle
13.10Erica Fenn15.43aRiddle
14.9Amanda Aguilar15.56aOakridge
15.9Lachelle Grossman15.68aHarrisburg
16.12Wendy Stone15.76aDays Creek
17.9Carly Drullinger15.78aCrow
18.10Taylor Lewis15.81aReedsport
19.11Ashley Kame15.93aGlide
20.10Ivy Lin16.05aCanyonville Christian
21.10Jayonna Kuntz16.58aCanyonville Christian
22.10Desiray Smith17.48aGlendale
10Kennedy SlaterDQGlide
9Ashley FerraraiDQOakridge
12Becca MooreDQReedsport
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rashauna Belloir27.65aGlide
2.11Ashton Mann28.66aReedsport
3.10Alex Jellison29.08aDouglas
4.10Darci Frederick29.26aLakeview
5.10Julia Mooney30.95aCamas Valley
6.12Rachel Winslow31.50aElkton
7.9Lachelle Grossman32.01aHarrisburg
8.12Junior Donnog32.24aReedsport
9.9Alicia Osorio32.53aReedsport
10.9Amanda Aguilar33.27aOakridge
11.12Clair Shepherd33.49aCrow
12.12Tawna Stancliff34.14aLakeview
13.11Ashley Kame34.87aGlide
14.10Kari Wynn35.54aGlide
15.9Jazmin Mercado36.14aOakridge
16.10Krista Leichner36.43aRiddle
17.10Ivy Lin36.51aCanyonville Christian
18.10Taylor Woolley39.65aYoncalla
10Lindsay NeedhamDQSutherlin
9Bailey TymchukDQReedsport
11Maryalice NorrisDQGlendale
10Kodye HarveyDQElkton
9Rae HampNTSutherlin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sophia Landau1:01.82aLakeview
2.9Kami Freestone1:05.64aReedsport
3.10Julia Mooney1:06.43aCamas Valley
4.9Katherine Miller1:06.46aDouglas
5.10Kodye Harvey1:09.40aElkton
6.10Christina Mac Donald1:09.96aSutherlin
7.11Hannah Parker1:10.37aElkton
8.10Britni Stone1:11.38aHarrisburg
9.12Clair Shepherd1:11.80aCrow
10.9Kylee Carson1:12.49aSutherlin
11.9Alicia Osorio1:13.70aReedsport
12.12Junior Donnog1:15.06aReedsport
13.9Rachel Lacewell1:15.66aReedsport
14.12Tawna Stancliff1:15.67aLakeview
15.9Rae Hamp1:17.86aSutherlin
16.10Amy Colagiovanni1:18.59aYoncalla
17.9Jazmin Mercado1:20.46aOakridge
18.10Nicole French1:22.56aYoncalla
19.12Daisy Shen1:25.06aCanyonville Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caroline Brown2:38.16aGlide
2.12Emily Mclean2:45.57aOakridge
3.10Cheyenne LeFevre2:50.64aSutherlin
4.12Tonisha Eastlick2:55.76aCrow
5.10Kodye Harvey2:56.38aElkton
6.12Roz Patrick3:00.60aSutherlin
7.12Guen Patty3:02.39aOakridge
8.9Alexa Flack3:02.52aOakridge
9.11Cristina Cota3:05.91aDouglas
10.10Krista Leichner3:05.98aRiddle
11.9Rachel Lacewell3:08.82aReedsport
12.10Taylor Lewis3:14.70aReedsport
13.11Sutton Renee3:39.57aOakridge
14.9Bethany Hedges3:41.56aReedsport
12Amanda SheikNTSouth Umpqua
10Fine RachelNTOakridge
10Blackmore MaggieDQOakridge
10Jayonna KuntzNTCanyonville Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caroline Brown5:18.22aGlide
2.12Emily Mclean5:26.43aOakridge
3.12Caitlyn Reilley5:27.82aReedsport
4.10Cheyenne LeFevre5:47.44aSutherlin
5.12Rachel Winslow5:52.88aElkton
6.10Fine Rachel5:58.69aOakridge
7.12Guen Patty6:04.22aOakridge
8.9Kristen Beebe6:04.72aSouth Umpqua
9.12Roz Patrick6:05.25aSutherlin
10.12Amee Zylstra6:06.88aOakridge
11.11Talisha Liles6:31.88aCrow
12.9Nicole Richey6:44.21aSouth Umpqua
13.10Phoenix Null6:48.37aHarrisburg
14.11Holly Lawton8:32.99aRiddle
10Taylor LewisDQReedsport
10Blackmore MaggieDQOakridge
11Sutton ReneeDQOakridge
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Wolfe12:35.66aOakridge
2.12Wendy Stone12:45.68aDays Creek
3.9Kristen Beebe13:35.82aSouth Umpqua
4.10Phoenix Null13:58.41aHarrisburg
5.9Nicole Richey14:22.06aSouth Umpqua
12Caitlyn ReilleyDNSReedsport
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katie Jensen17.77aDouglas
2.10Madison Gladding18.01aGlide
3.11Maryalice Norris18.24aGlendale
4.12Tiffany Olson18.26aOakridge
5.12Laura Iffland18.67aHarrisburg
6.9Shelby Thompson18.84aGlide
7.10Ashley Walters18.89aOakridge
8.9Isabel Golemon18.97aDays Creek
9.11Lindsey Wright19.47aReedsport
10.9Rory Petterson20.02aSouth Umpqua
11.9Elle Rappe'20.22aGlide
12.9Emily Wright20.73aReedsport
13.9Kami Freestone21.21aReedsport
14.11Becca Garrett21.25aLakeview
15.11Natasha Daniels23.13aRiddle
16.9Amanda Aguilar24.03aOakridge
17.10Hali Shima24.25aYoncalla
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kami Freestone54.12aReedsport
2.10Madison Gladding55.30aGlide
3.9Shelby Thompson56.04aGlide
4.10Ashley Walters56.12aOakridge
5.12Tiffany Olson56.36aOakridge
6.9Rory Petterson56.80aSouth Umpqua
7.9Isabel Golemon58.01aDays Creek
8.9Elle Rappe'59.78aGlide
9.9Emily Wright1:00.01aReedsport
10.10Amy Colagiovanni1:08.26aYoncalla
11.11Natasha Daniels1:08.28aRiddle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rashauna Belloir
Robin Hansen
Brenna Stinson
Madison Gladding
52.78aGlide
2.-Alex Jellison
Anna Rietman
Katie Jensen
Katherine Miller
53.19aDouglas
3.-Ashton Mann
Becca Moore
Bailey Tymchuk
Emily Wright
54.60aReedsport
4.-Relay Team 55.84aSutherlin
5.-Alana Leet
Twana Stancliff
Sophia Landau
Darci Frederick
56.34aLakeview
6.-Ashley Secreto
Ashley Walters
Amanda Aguilar
Alexa Flack
56.91aOakridge
7.-Elle' Rappe
Charity Walker
Kari Wynn
Shelby Thompson
59.25aGlide
8.-Carlie Drullinger
Tonisha Eastlick
Clair Shepherd
Talisha Liles
1:00.67aCrow
9.-Natasha Daniels
LeAnna Drivon
Krista Leichner
Erica Fenn
1:01.37aRiddle
10.-Cindy Kuo
Daisy Shen
Ivy Lin
Jayonna Kuntz
1:03.53aCanyonville Christian
11.-Amy Colagiovanni
Hali Shima
Nicole French
Taylor Woolley
1:05.89aYoncalla
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rashauna Belloir
Robin Hansen
Caroline Brown
Madison Gladding
4:34.55aGlide
2.-Alexa Flack
Emily Mclean
Amee Zylstra
Fine Rachel
4:43.93aOakridge
3.-Kami Freestone
Taylor Lewis
Alicia Osorio
Emily Wright
5:01.45aReedsport
4.-Carlie Drullinger
Clair Shepherd
Talisha Liles
Hayley Kau
5:29.55aCrow
-Relay Team DQDouglas
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Johns38-03.00Canyonville Christian
2.12Mel Gianotti31-01.00Riddle
3.12Tara McDonald29-00.00Sutherlin
4.9Jaddin Mejia27-10.00Sutherlin
5.9Kattey Hall27-09.00Camas Valley
6.12Katheryn Engholm27-06.00Crow
6.10Ashley Secreto27-06.00Oakridge
8.10Teesha Ronan26-05.00South Umpqua
9.11Victoria Bunn26-00.00Sutherlin
10.10Shannon Kidd24-04.00Glide
11.10Desiray Smith23-02.00Glendale
11.12Hannah Rivers23-02.00Riddle
13.11Shelby Gibson23-01.00Harrisburg
14.10Katie Goins22-09.00South Umpqua
15.10Hayley Kau22-08.00Crow
16.12Bre Munoz22-05.00South Umpqua
17.11Sylvia Leal22-00.00Lakeview
18.10Jennifer Enserink21-09.00Glide
19.11Yachna Bhakta21-04.00Reedsport
20.10Paige Williams21-02.00South Umpqua
21.9Gabriel Baune20-09.00Crow
22.9Melany Deaver20-03.00Douglas
23.10McKenzie Mican19-10.00Glide
24.12Carrie Hernandez19-07.00Reedsport
25.10Heather Ziebert18-06.00Crow
26.10Courtney Wiles18-04.00Douglas
27.11Anna Stamey18-03.00Camas Valley
28.9Jessica Hinkson18-00.00Douglas
29.9Kyla Hansen17-11.00Harrisburg
30.11Debbie Grimes16-06.00Harrisburg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Grube103-05Crow
2.12Jessica Johns100-05Canyonville Christian
3.12Katheryn Engholm99-03Crow
4.12Alana Leet88-00Lakeview
5.12Caity Cronquist73-01Riddle
6.10Katie Goins70-04South Umpqua
7.11Shelby Gibson69-07Harrisburg
8.10Hayley Kau67-01Crow
9.9Melany Deaver66-00Douglas
10.10Shannon Kidd65-07Glide
11.10Teesha Ronan65-03South Umpqua
12.12Tara McDonald64-06Sutherlin
13.12Mel Gianotti64-03Riddle
14.11Victoria Bunn63-04Sutherlin
15.10Taylor Woolley63-00Yoncalla
16.9Jaddin Mejia61-05Sutherlin
17.10Paige Williams59-00South Umpqua
18.11Sylvia Leal58-01Lakeview
19.11DJ McMillan56-03Harrisburg
20.12Carrie Hernandez52-11Reedsport
21.12Hannah Rivers50-10Riddle
22.9Kattey Hall50-09Camas Valley
23.10Desiray Smith50-05Glendale
24.10Courtney Wiles48-07Douglas
25.11Debbie Grimes48-05Harrisburg
26.11Anna Stamey46-02Camas Valley
27.9Gabriel Baune45-09Crow
28.9Aleasha Whittington45-08South Umpqua
29.10McKenzie Mican44-00Glide
30.11Jadey Bennett42-05Reedsport
31.10Jennifer Enserink41-00Glide
32.9Kyla Hansen40-05Harrisburg
33.9Jessica Hinkson39-00Douglas
34.11Yachna Bhakta37-02Reedsport
10Ashley SecretoDQOakridge
12Tiffany OlsonDQOakridge
12Caitlyn ReilleyNDReedsport
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Grube115-03Crow
2.10Maggie Eddings110-06Glide
3.10Christina Mac Donald94-07Sutherlin
4.12Becca Moore90-06Reedsport
5.12Alana Leet88-00Lakeview
6.10Hayley Kau85-11Crow
7.12Amee Zylstra85-07Oakridge
8.12Tara McDonald82-11Sutherlin
9.12Caity Cronquist80-11Riddle
10.10Katie Goins79-03South Umpqua
11.12Rachel Winslow75-03Elkton
12.10Taylor Woolley74-06Yoncalla
13.10Sadie King73-05Harrisburg
14.9Jaddin Mejia70-04Sutherlin
15.10Taylor Lewis69-08Reedsport
16.11Kylie Harvey69-01Elkton
17.11Victoria Bunn64-11Sutherlin
18.9Chylene Freeman62-09Harrisburg
19.12Bre Munoz62-01South Umpqua
20.11Anna Stamey59-11Camas Valley
21.10Phoenix Null59-05Harrisburg
22.10Ashlee Fox58-07Glide
23.9Aleasha Whittington55-10South Umpqua
24.10Hali Shima55-00Yoncalla
25.9Kattey Hall54-08Camas Valley
26.11DJ McMillan53-10Harrisburg
27.9Mikaela Chasteen51-03Glide
28.12Hannah Rivers50-09Riddle
29.10Teesha Ronan49-10South Umpqua
30.10Courtney Wiles44-08Douglas
31.10Desiray Smith41-06Glendale
32.11Cristina Cota41-05Douglas
33.9Jessica Hinkson40-09Douglas
34.9Gabriel Baune40-06Crow
35.11Jadey Bennett37-10Reedsport
9Rachel LacewellDQReedsport
11Ashton MannDQReedsport
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lindsey Wright5-00.00Reedsport
2.9Sophia Landau4-08.00Lakeview
2.11Hannah Parker4-08.00Elkton
2.9Rory Petterson4-08.00South Umpqua
5.9Isabel Golemon4-06.00Days Creek
6.9Alexa Flack4-04.00Oakridge
6.12Mikayla Mendenhall4-04.00Sutherlin
8.12Amanda Sheik4-00.00South Umpqua
11Yachna BhaktaNHReedsport
9Anneka BrackenNHGlide
12Junior DonnogNHReedsport
9Bethany HedgesNHReedsport
10Maggie EddingsNHGlide
9Mikaela ChasteenNHGlide
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Jellison10-00.00Douglas
2.11Lindsey Wright8-00.00Reedsport
3.10Darci Frederick7-06.00Lakeview
3.9Sophia Landau7-06.00Lakeview
3.11Laura Grube7-06.00Crow
3.12Tonisha Eastlick7-06.00Crow
7.12Alana Leet6-06.00Lakeview
7.10Charity Walker6-06.00Glide
9.9Carly Drullinger6-00.00Crow
9.12Guen Patty6-00.00Oakridge
9Katherine MillerNHDouglas
11Holly LawtonNHRiddle
12Mel GianottiNHRiddle
9Ashley FerraraiDQOakridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Moore15-07.00Reedsport
1.12Rashauna Belloir15-07.00Glide
1.9Katie Jensen15-07.00Douglas
4.12Laura Iffland15-01.50Harrisburg
5.10Anna Rietmann14-10.00Douglas
6.12Rachel Winslow14-02.00Elkton
7.10Ashley Walters13-08.00Oakridge
7.12Caitlyn Reilley13-08.00Reedsport
9.11Laura Grube13-06.00Crow
10.11Ashton Mann13-04.00Reedsport
11.10Kodye Harvey13-01.50Elkton
12.11LeAnna Drivon13-00.00Riddle
13.12Wendy Stone12-07.00Days Creek
14.12Jessica Strader12-02.50Glide
15.11Christine Flores12-00.50Sutherlin
16.11Maryalice Norris11-10.00Glendale
16.9Krystal Erickson11-10.00Douglas
18.10Erica Fenn11-08.50Riddle
19.10Sadie King11-07.00Harrisburg
20.10Lindsay Needham11-06.50Sutherlin
20.10Nicole French11-06.50Yoncalla
22.10Kari Wynn11-03.50Glide
23.10Ivy Lin11-02.00Canyonville Christian
24.9Carly Drullinger11-00.00Crow
25.11Ashley Kame10-10.50Glide
26.11Natasha Daniels10-06.00Riddle
27.11Holly Lawton10-05.50Riddle
28.11Kylie Harvey9-05.50Elkton
29.9Rae Hamp8-04.00Sutherlin
9Ashley FerraraiDQOakridge
9Megan MonroeDQSutherlin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becca Moore32-10.50Reedsport
2.10Anna Rietmann32-06.00Douglas
3.9Jazmyn Herrington31-06.00Days Creek
4.11Ashton Mann29-05.00Reedsport
5.11Brenna Stinson29-00.00Glide
6.10Britni Stone28-00.50Harrisburg
7.12Mikayla Mendenhall27-11.50Sutherlin
8.10Julia Mooney26-07.00Camas Valley
9.9Bailey Tymchuk26-01.50Reedsport
10.11Christine Flores25-08.50Sutherlin
11.10Sadie King25-01.50Harrisburg
12.10Phoenix Null23-07.50Harrisburg
13.9Anneka Bracken23-00.00Glide
14.11Holly Lawton22-04.50Riddle
15.10Erica Fenn22-00.00Riddle
16.10Krista Leichner19-06.50Riddle
9Krystal EricksonDQDouglas
12Caity CronquistNDRiddle
12Jessica StraderNDGlide
10Ashlee FoxNDGlide
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.