Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Maguire11.47aBoise
2.12Casey Persons11.84aTimberline (Boise)
3.12DJ Albert11.85aTimberline (Boise)
4.12Ryan Latham12.25aBoise
5.12Serafin Camacho12.34aTimberline (Boise)
6.9Branden Phanmaha12.48aTimberline (Boise)
7.9Nick Black12.52aTimberline (Boise)
8.12Andrew Bothke12.56aBoise
8.11Tyler Brodt12.56aBoise
8.11Cooper Harris12.56aTimberline (Boise)
11.11Andrew Allison12.68aBoise
12.11Steven Morissette13.00aBoise
13.11Van Jones13.02aBoise
14.10Zack Campbell13.14aBoise
15.10Joshua Maxfield13.23aBoise
16.12Andrew Satterlee13.30aTimberline (Boise)
17.12Troy Mills13.37aBoise
18.11John Jansen13.62aBoise
19.11Lay Baw14.26aBoise
20.10Samim Mohammad14.67aBoise
10Thamanunh DallSCRBoise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Mayne24.27aBoise
2.11Jordan Smith24.37aTimberline (Boise)
3.9Patrick Pinkerton25.63aBoise
4.11Nick Orr25.81aBoise
5.11Evan Mayfield26.71aBoise
6.-Boise Jones27.11aBoise
12Karl MeringDNSBoise
11Steven MorissetteDNSBoise
10Rhett SouthardDNSBoise
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Pascal54.67aTimberline (Boise)
2.9Jonah Thedorff57.60aTimberline (Boise)
3.11Nick Orr59.66aBoise
4.12Muyumbe (Moses) Mwungura59.98aBoise
5.9Mason Miles1:00.14aTimberline (Boise)
6.12Andrew Bothke1:02.39aBoise
7.10Zack Campbell1:04.77aBoise
8.10Rhett Southard1:08.71aBoise
11Tyler BrodtSCRBoise
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Ragland2:11.01aTimberline (Boise)
2.12Justin Warner2:11.83aTimberline (Boise)
3.9Alex Rant2:12.07aBoise
4.9Elijah Benson2:13.08aTimberline (Boise)
5.12Conner Farley2:19.40aTimberline (Boise)
6.12James Gutierrez2:26.66aTimberline (Boise)
7.12Alec Churchill2:26.96aTimberline (Boise)
8.10Nigel Dean2:27.01aBoise
9.11Robert Gonzalez2:34.50aTimberline (Boise)
10.10Kesey Badgett2:39.94aTimberline (Boise)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Shields4:37.06aTimberline (Boise)
2.10Thomas Rigby4:45.40aBoise
3.11Miles Ranck4:46.31aBoise
4.10Brennen Keen4:50.96aTimberline (Boise)
5.12Patrick Estberg4:55.27aTimberline (Boise)
6.11Chris Frank5:00.09aTimberline (Boise)
7.10Danny Kaiser5:01.62aBoise
8.10John Jamboretz5:19.43aBoise
9.10Eric Bellan5:28.15aBoise
10.9Nolan McNamara5:56.52aBoise
11Nick BrokawSCRBoise
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Maguire15.53aBoise
2.12Alex Ashworth15.92aTimberline (Boise)
3.11Marcus Barber16.35aBoise
4.11Tyler Harris16.38aBoise
5.9Peyton Harris17.17aBoise
6.10Weston Piersol19.82aTimberline (Boise)
7.9Matt Bramble19.85aTimberline (Boise)
8.10Judah Drennon23.28aBoise
11Kyle SwanstromSCRBoise
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Maguire40.91aBoise
2.12Casey Persons43.10aTimberline (Boise)
3.11Marcus Barber43.96aBoise
4.11Tyler Harris44.67aBoise
5.9Peyton Harris45.66aBoise
6.9Matt Bramble46.45aTimberline (Boise)
7.11Kyle Swanstrom47.60aBoise
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Barber
Peter Maguire
Tyler Harris
Peyton Harris
45.69aBoise
2.-Cooper Harris
DJ Albert
Casey Persons
Serafin Camacho
45.81aTimberline (Boise)
3.-Brandon Phanmaha
Jordan Smith
Seror Jasim
Nick Black
47.10aTimberline (Boise)
4.-Relay Team 47.92aBoise
5.-Relay Team 48.86aBoise
6.-Relay Team 50.37aBoise
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:40.51aBoise
2.-Don Hill
Christian Keetch
Michael Nsabimana
Brady Jones
1:42.11aTimberline (Boise)
-Relay Team SCRBoise
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:51.84aTimberline (Boise)
2.-Relay Team 3:58.35aBoise
3.-Relay Team 3:59.86aTimberline (Boise)
4.-Relay Team 4:07.56aTimberline (Boise)
5.-Relay Team 4:10.49aBoise
6.-Relay Team 4:11.36aBoise
7.-Relay Team 4:14.94aBoise
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:03.90aBoise
2.-Relay Team 10:17.42aBoise
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marlon Carson41-10.50Boise
2.12Gabe Hess41-09.50Boise
3.10Jaren Kahaiwai37-08.00Boise
4.11Greg Griffin35-10.50Timberline (Boise)
5.12Justin George35-06.00Boise
6.10Joshua Maxfield33-10.00Boise
7.12Andrew Satterlee33-01.00Timberline (Boise)
8.11Dylan Shumway32-10.00Boise
9.9Esra Mullner31-09.00Timberline (Boise)
10.12Chris Nutt30-06.00Timberline (Boise)
11.10Will Winkle28-01.00Boise
12.10Platt Thompson25-02.00Boise
10Quayd JonesDNSBoise
10Karar SalmanDNSBoise
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Hess107-11Boise
2.11Greg Griffin100-10Timberline (Boise)
4.12Justin George89-07Boise
5.11Dylan Shumway85-05Boise
6.10Joe Santiago83-04Boise
7.12Marlon Carson82-08Boise
8.10Platt Thompson79-08Boise
9.10Will Winkle79-05Boise
10.12Chris Nutt71-05Timberline (Boise)
11.9Esra Mullner70-08Timberline (Boise)
12.12Michael Key58-07Timberline (Boise)
10Quayd JonesDNSBoise
10Jaren KahaiwaiDNSBoise
10Thamanunh DallDNSBoise
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ashworth6-00.00Timberline (Boise)
2.10Brady Jones5-04.00Timberline (Boise)
2.9Don Hill5-04.00Timberline (Boise)
2.10Deion Hardy5-04.00Boise
5.9Matt Bramble5-02.00Timberline (Boise)
5.12Gary Brusse5-02.00Timberline (Boise)
11Kyle SwanstromDNSBoise
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Nelson12-00.00Timberline (Boise)
2.12Evan Minnaert11-06.00Boise
3.9Christian Keetch8-00.00Timberline (Boise)
4.-Brian Huston7-06.00Boise
5.10Danny Kaiser7-00.00Boise
5.9Nick Black7-00.00Timberline (Boise)
10Erik MagnusonDNSBoise
12Stephen FreyDNSBoise
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ashworth22-00.25Timberline (Boise)
2.11Tyler Harris20-02.00Boise
3.9Peyton Harris19-06.00Boise
4.12DJ Albert18-10.50Timberline (Boise)
5.11Andrew Allison18-06.00Boise
6.12Alec Churchill17-07.00Timberline (Boise)
7.11T.J. Hopkins17-06.00Boise
8.9Jonah Thedorff17-03.00Timberline (Boise)
9.11Cameron Spaulding17-02.50Timberline (Boise)
10.12Brayden Robinson16-09.50Timberline (Boise)
11.10Judah Drennon16-09.00Boise
12.12Michael Key15-02.00Timberline (Boise)
13.10Said Ramadham14-05.00Boise
10Josh ScholerDNSBoise
12Karl MeringDNSBoise
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ashworth43-11.50Timberline (Boise)
2.11Brady Herrick39-09.50Boise
3.9Christian Keetch35-11.00Timberline (Boise)
4.9Don Hill35-06.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Logan Larson34-10.50Boise
6.11Cameron Spaulding33-06.50Timberline (Boise)
7.12Michael Key31-11.00Timberline (Boise)
8.10Platt Thompson29-03.00Boise
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Cordum12.94aBoise
2.12Erin Rea13.44aBoise
3.12Natalie Alpers13.53aBoise
4.11Alyse Soltyshak13.72aBoise
5.10Keeley Vestman13.82aBoise
6.10Kayla Downs13.85aTimberline (Boise)
7.9Rikki Fix13.90aBoise
8.10Megan Waite14.33aTimberline (Boise)
9.9Hannah Gayle14.38aBoise
10.11Katy Noonan14.86aBoise
11.11Avery Banks15.60aTimberline (Boise)
12.9Kelsey Richey16.97aTimberline (Boise)
13.12Kelly Marlor24.27aBoise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Cordum26.74aBoise
2.10Lillian Ball27.11aTimberline (Boise)
3.10Kayla Downs29.83aTimberline (Boise)
4.11Halie Raudenbush31.03aTimberline (Boise)
5.11Avery Banks31.87aTimberline (Boise)
6.12Kelly Marlor56.64aBoise
10Keeley VestmanDNSBoise
9Rikki FixDNSBoise
12Jordan SeefeldtDNSBoise
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Sandoval1:04.50aBoise
2.9Ruby Lunstrum-Somoza1:09.35aBoise
3.11Halie Raudenbush1:09.48aTimberline (Boise)
12Kelly MarlorSCRBoise
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kate Jamboretz2:26.37aBoise
2.11Rachel Rant2:28.15aBoise
3.11Elizabeth DeLeon2:33.61aTimberline (Boise)
4.10MacKenzie Cummings2:41.80aTimberline (Boise)
5.11Maria Kennedy2:42.93aTimberline (Boise)
6.9Anne Bahr2:59.46aBoise
7.12Jordan Seefeldt3:04.53aBoise
8.10Masha Velichdo3:05.27aTimberline (Boise)
12Kaileen KochSCRBoise
11Allie SissonSCRBoise
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Louisa Serpe5:28.72aTimberline (Boise)
2.12Molly Bradbury5:40.01aBoise
3.11Victoria O'Neil5:40.89aBoise
4.10Morgan Estberg5:56.92aTimberline (Boise)
5.12Liz Ryan5:59.75aBoise
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Meredith Kuchera18.70aBoise
2.9Maddi Ostberg19.81aTimberline (Boise)
3.12Megan Hopkins21.14aTimberline (Boise)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lillian Ball48.87aTimberline (Boise)
2.9Maddi Ostberg52.58aTimberline (Boise)
3.12Meredith Kuchera1:01.48aBoise
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.49aBoise
2.-Kayla Downs
Lillian Ball
Megan Waite
Nicole Kennedy
53.61aTimberline (Boise)
3.-Avery Banks
Maddi Ostberg
Janessa Bennett
Kelsey Richey
1:00.79aTimberline (Boise)
-Relay Team SCRBoise
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:02.10aBoise
2.-Relay Team 2:03.11aBoise
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:25.07aBoise
2.-Relay Team 4:48.98aTimberline (Boise)
3.-Relay Team 5:14.00aBoise
-Relay Team SCRBoise
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:56.26aBoise
2.-Relay Team 11:53.15aBoise
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cassey Stone28-04.00Timberline (Boise)
2.12Natasha Lang26-06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.12Hannah Barnett23-11.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Melinda Horne20-11.50Boise
5.11Skyler Means20-02.50Boise
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cassey Stone80-06Timberline (Boise)
2.12Natasha Lang80-00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Skyler Means79-10Boise
4.9Hannah Gayle66-02Boise
5.12Hannah Barnett60-03Timberline (Boise)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ruby Lunstrum-Somoza4-06.00Boise
12Kelly MarlorDNSBoise
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cassey Stone6-06.00Timberline (Boise)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erin Rea16-05.00Boise
2.10Lillian Ball15-08.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Alyse Soltyshak14-11.00Boise
4.9Hannah Gayle14-08.00Boise
5.10Kayla Downs13-06.00Timberline (Boise)
6.9Sydney Giacomazzi12-00.00Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kelly Marlor5-10.00Boise
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erin Rea33-05.00Boise
2.9Hannah Gayle32-03.00Boise
3.9Sydney Giacomazzi26-03.00Timberline (Boise)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams