Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsTrials
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Grace10.96Saginaw Swan Valley
2.12Tyler Bradshaw11.25Alma
3.12Sebastian SanMiguel11.39Alma
4.11Ryan Schroeder11.56Chesaning
5.11Alex Mose11.87Chesaning
6.10Nick Randall12.35Alma
7.9Jonny Goulette12.41Alma
8.11CJ Hoten13.00Chesaning
9.11Sam Rodgers13.03Alma
10.10Derrick Bocek13.28Chesaning
11.9Quinten Vogel13.55Alma
12.11Horatio Babcock13.81Chesaning
13.11Jose Mireles13.86Chesaning
14.9Luke Byrne13.99Chesaning
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.11John Grace10.96Saginaw Swan Valley
2.12Tyler Bradshaw11.25Alma
3.12Sebastian SanMiguel11.39Alma
1.11Ryan Schroeder11.56Chesaning
2.11Alex Mose11.87Chesaning
4.10Nick Randall12.35Alma
5.9Jonny Goulette12.41Alma
1.11CJ Hoten13.00Chesaning
2.11Sam Rodgers13.03Alma
3.10Derrick Bocek13.28Chesaning
4.9Quinten Vogel13.55Alma
5.11Horatio Babcock13.81Chesaning
6.11Jose Mireles13.86Chesaning
7.9Luke Byrne13.99Chesaning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Bradshaw22.80Alma
2.10Vinny Costanzo24.01Alma
3.11Alex Mose24.37Chesaning
4.11Ryan Schroeder24.51Chesaning
5.11Drew Wagner24.82Saginaw Swan Valley
6.11Collin Garner24.82Saginaw Swan Valley
7.11Sean Suitor24.86Saginaw Swan Valley
8.10David Yeager24.87Chesaning
9.11Cooper Reeves24.87Chesaning
10.11CJ Hoten25.64Chesaning
11.9Mechak Berden25.67Saginaw Swan Valley
12.10Liam Widman25.85Alma
13.9Jonny Goulette25.89Alma
14.11Tyler Wolak27.00Saginaw Swan Valley
15.9Quinten Vogel27.41Alma
16.11Sam Rodgers27.56Alma
17.9Luke Byrne28.37Chesaning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.12Tyler Bradshaw22.80Alma
2.10Vinny Costanzo24.01Alma
1.11Alex Mose24.37Chesaning
1.11Ryan Schroeder24.51Chesaning
2.11Sean Suitor24.86Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10David Yeager24.87Chesaning
3.11Drew Wagner24.82Saginaw Swan Valley
4.11Cooper Reeves24.87Chesaning
4.11Collin Garner24.82Saginaw Swan Valley
2.11CJ Hoten25.64Chesaning
5.9Mechak Berden25.67Saginaw Swan Valley
5.10Liam Widman25.85Alma
6.9Jonny Goulette25.89Alma
7.11Tyler Wolak27.00Saginaw Swan Valley
3.9Quinten Vogel27.41Alma
4.11Sam Rodgers27.56Alma
5.9Luke Byrne28.37Chesaning
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Bigelow54.53Alma
2.12Zach Wilson54.70Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10Vinny Costanzo55.78Alma
4.11Tyler Corbin55.97Chesaning
5.11Sean Suitor55.99Saginaw Swan Valley
6.12Sebastian SanMiguel59.23Alma
7.10Liam Widman59.77Alma
8.9Quinten Vogel1:02.83Alma
9.11Garrett Humphrey1:03.12Alma
10.11Sam Rodgers1:05.07Alma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Trials

1.10Evan Bigelow54.53Alma
2.12Zach Wilson54.70Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10Vinny Costanzo55.78Alma
1.11Tyler Corbin55.97Chesaning
4.11Sean Suitor55.99Saginaw Swan Valley
5.12Sebastian SanMiguel59.23Alma
2.10Liam Widman59.77Alma
3.9Quinten Vogel1:02.83Alma
4.11Garrett Humphrey1:03.12Alma
5.11Sam Rodgers1:05.07Alma
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Sanchez2:05.50Alma
2.10Lupe Garza2:09.53Alma
3.11James Monaghan2:14.72Saginaw Swan Valley
4.11Bruce Hubbard2:17.11Alma
5.11Colton Eurich2:20.25Chesaning
6.9Caleb Kimball2:31.66Chesaning
7.9Elijah Rutkowski2:31.84Alma
8.10Dakota Ruddy2:36.12Chesaning
9.9Kameron Carey2:39.27Saginaw Swan Valley
10.12Zach Mose2:52.21Chesaning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Denton4:33.85Chesaning
2.10Jacob Fong4:44.43Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10Broderic Bender4:49.26Alma
4.11John Forsyth4:49.45Chesaning
5.11Adam Sanchez5:03.00Alma
6.11Charlie Morey5:04.60Alma
7.12Jason Farrar5:06.99Alma
8.10Ian Turnwald5:09.49Chesaning
9.10Dakota Ruddy5:30.68Chesaning
10.10Aaron Stebelton5:31.25Alma
11.9Caleb Kimball5:35.98Chesaning
12.10Rick Gutkowski5:38.72Alma
13.9Bryce Tomac5:39.39Chesaning
14.9Nick Miller5:42.39Saginaw Swan Valley
15.9Kameron Carey5:44.31Saginaw Swan Valley
16.9Michael Simmon5:52.48Chesaning
17.11Brandon Merritt5:56.12Alma
18.10Austin Rector6:09.73Alma
19.11AJ Wellman7:15.27Saginaw Swan Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Fong10:38.44Saginaw Swan Valley
2.10Broderic Bender10:58.92Alma
3.9Jake Morey11:02.39Alma
4.11Charlie Morey11:08.20Alma
5.12Eric Farrar11:25.52Alma
6.11Eli Fesler11:26.63Chesaning
7.9Jacob Collins11:54.68Chesaning
8.9Bryce Tomac12:31.06Chesaning
9.11Colton Eurich12:45.90Chesaning
10.9Michael Simmon12:51.77Chesaning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chaz Bradshaw14.81Alma
2.12Luke Woodcock16.94Saginaw Swan Valley
3.11Cooper Reeves17.71Chesaning
4.10Miguel Prieto17.90Alma
5.9Brett Collins20.25Chesaning
6.9Austin Coleman21.13Alma
7.9Nick Miller21.84Saginaw Swan Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Luke Woodcock43.10Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10Miguel Prieto43.32Alma
4.9Austin Coleman43.51Alma
5.11Cooper Reeves44.95Chesaning
6.10Nick Randall46.72Alma
7.9Hunter Wunderle47.05Saginaw Swan Valley
8.11Rick Williams49.45Saginaw Swan Valley
9.9Nick Miller53.33Saginaw Swan Valley
1.11Chaz Bradshaw00.00Alma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Trials

2.12Luke Woodcock43.10Saginaw Swan Valley
3.10Miguel Prieto43.32Alma
4.9Austin Coleman43.51Alma
1.11Cooper Reeves44.95Chesaning
5.10Nick Randall46.72Alma
6.9Hunter Wunderle47.05Saginaw Swan Valley
2.11Rick Williams49.45Saginaw Swan Valley
7.9Nick Miller53.33Saginaw Swan Valley
1.11Chaz Bradshaw00.00Alma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.23Alma
2.-Relay Team 44.97Saginaw Swan Valley
3.-Relay Team 47.37Alma
4.-Alex Mose
Brett Collins
Connor Vincke
Ryan Schroeder
47.85Chesaning
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.78Alma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.11Alma
2.-Trevor Denton
Connor Vincke
David Yeager
Tyler Corbin
3:43.71Chesaning
3.-Relay Team 3:47.38Saginaw Swan Valley
4.-Relay Team 3:53.76Alma
5.-Relay Team 3:55.20Alma
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:39.14Alma
2.-Relay Team 8:55.50Saginaw Swan Valley
3.-John Forsyth
Tyler Corbin
Jacob Collins
Dakota Ruddy
9:30.89Chesaning
4.-Relay Team 9:59.86Alma
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Woods42' 06"Alma
2.12Cody Call41' 10"Saginaw Swan Valley
3.11Dylan Brown39' 02.5"Alma
4.12Sheldon Persons38' 09"Chesaning
5.11Tim Cameron37' 00.5"Alma
6.10Ben Moormann36' 01.5"Saginaw Swan Valley
7.10Zach Cramer36' 00"Alma
8.11Jose Mireles35' 10"Chesaning
9.11Brody Bartell35' 09"Saginaw Swan Valley
10.10Tyler Brecht35' 08.5"Alma
11.9Clayton Carr35' 01"Alma
12.10Derrick Bocek34' 04"Chesaning
13.11Brandon Fetzner34' 02"Alma
14.11Chad Duncan33' 09"Alma
15.11Garrett Humphrey32' 01.5"Alma
16.9Bryce Patton30' 06"Alma
17.11Horatio Babcock30' 02"Chesaning
18.9Derek Nietling28' 08.5"Chesaning
19.9Kyle Chrysler26' 02.5"Chesaning
20.12Logan Banks25' 02"Saginaw Swan Valley
21.11Mike Palko23' 05"Chesaning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Woods141' 03"Alma
2.12Sheldon Persons127' 09"Chesaning
3.12Luke Woodcock112' 09.5"Saginaw Swan Valley
4.11Jose Mireles112' 07.5"Chesaning
5.12Joe Saumier110' 02"Saginaw Swan Valley
6.10Ben Moormann98' 03"Saginaw Swan Valley
7.10Zach Cramer97' 09.5"Alma
8.10Tyler Brecht94' 07"Alma
9.12Sam Morey91' 03.5"Alma
10.9Clayton Carr89' 11"Alma
11.11Tim Cameron85' 03.5"Alma
12.11Brandon Fetzner84' 03"Alma
13.10Chris Stevenson84' 00"Saginaw Swan Valley
14.10Derrick Bocek83' 05"Chesaning
15.11Dylan Brown83' 04"Alma
16.11Horatio Babcock83' 03.5"Chesaning
17.11Chad Duncan80' 04"Alma
18.9Bryce Patton77' 11"Alma
19.12Logan Banks76' 08.5"Saginaw Swan Valley
20.11Garrett Humphrey73' 06"Alma
21.9Kyle Chrysler67' 07"Chesaning
22.9Derek Nietling65' 06"Chesaning
23.11Mike Palko51' 04"Chesaning
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Carr6' 00"Alma
2.11Chad Duncan5' 10.01"Alma
3.11Jake McLellan5' 10"Saginaw Swan Valley
4.10David Yeager5' 06"Chesaning
5.11Bruce Hubbard5' 04.01"Alma
6.9Mechak Berden5' 04"Saginaw Swan Valley
7.11Tyler Wolak5' 02"Saginaw Swan Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Yeager10' 06"Chesaning
2.10Nick Randall10' 00"Alma
3.10Lupe Garza8' 06.01"Alma
4.10Liam Widman8' 06"Alma
5.9Caleb Kimball8' 00"Chesaning
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Schroeder19' 05"Chesaning
2.12Dillon Carr19' 01.5"Alma
3.11Jacob Gordon17' 09"Saginaw Swan Valley
4.10Corey Simmons17' 05.5"Saginaw Swan Valley
5.11Alex Mose17' 03.5"Chesaning
6.9Hunter Wunderle17' 02"Saginaw Swan Valley
7.11Chad Duncan16' 10"Alma
8.11Drew Wagner16' 10"Saginaw Swan Valley
9.10Evan Bigelow16' 09.5"Alma
10.10Nick Randall16' 09.5"Alma
11.9Austin Coleman16' 09.5"Alma
12.9Jonny Goulette16' 04"Alma
13.11Bruce Hubbard15' 09.5"Alma
14.11Sam Rodgers13' 02"Alma
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan