Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJosh Schuler6.78a PREmporia State
2.FrJJ Marshall6.95aKansas State
3.SoClyde Young6.97aLangston
5.SrJason Coniglio7.01aKansas State
6.SoShjaun Richardson7.04aEmporia State
7.SoClint Ederer7.05aWilliam Jewell
8.Brian Vanorsby7.05aUnattached
9.Darryl Harris7.06aUnattached
10.Jamal Roberts7.06aUnattached
11.JrDerwin Hall7.07aEmporia State
12.FrRyan Dickson7.09aEmporia State
13.Rob Rolfe7.10aFallen Stars
14.Marwin Simmons7.18aUnattached
15.FrAustin Willis7.18aEmporia State
16.SoJamison Green7.20aFort Hays State
17.Bruce Field7.21aUnattached
18.Allen Gilbert7.23aUnattached
19.Dentri Moss7.23aUnattached
20.JrJosh Duncan7.33a SRWilliam Jewell
21.Lucas Grgurich7.33aFallen Stars
22.Aaron Pablo7.37aUnattached
23.Kurt Corbie7.37aFallen Stars
24.Bryce Allen7.39aUnattached
25.SoDerrick Snodgrass7.39aFort Hays State
26.FrMarcus Irons7.46a PRFort Hays State
27.Andre Carter7.47aUnattached
28.Tim Florence7.52aUnity track
29.SoAustin Bialas7.52a SRCloud County
30.FrColby Fauser7.55aWilliam Jewell
31.FrQuentin McAfee7.70a PRCloud County
32.FrDJ Lindenthal7.81aFort Hays State
33.FrDixon Olson7.89a PRCloud County
34.Darren Muci8.63aUnattached
35.Ken Ross9.91aUnity track
--SoDevin WilsonFSBaker
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJosh Schuler35.15a PREmporia State
2.SoClint Ederer35.43a SRWilliam Jewell
3.FrBlaine Cash35.61a PRKansas State
4.Franciso Colomar35.97aUnattached
5.SoGrant Loescher36.08aKansas State
6.-Ashton Draper36.38a PRKansas State
7.Gus Vasquez Milan36.56aUnattached
8.SoDustin Schmitz36.62a PRCloud County
9.SoJamison Green36.77aFort Hays State
10.FrRyan Dickson36.77a SREmporia State
11.Brian Vanorsby36.80aUnattached
12.Kurt Corbie36.80aFallen Stars
13.FrCJ Wilson36.83a SRFort Hays State
14.-Aeron Gilson37.10a PREmporia State
15.Ellon Orange37.16aUnattached
16.Bruce Field37.20aUnattached
17.SoAlex Hughes37.32a PRWilliam Jewell
18.Frederick Avery37.57aUnattached
19.SoDevin Wilson37.61a PRBaker
20.Evant Orange37.93aUnattached
21.SoJanis Silinieks38.07a PRCloud County
22.FrColby Fauser38.44a PRWilliam Jewell
23.SoTyler Swalley38.51a SREmporia State
24.SoAustin Bialas38.52a PRCloud County
25.JrJosh Duncan38.64a PRWilliam Jewell
26.Lucas Grgurich39.26aFallen Stars
27.FrRico McCall39.27a PRCloud County
28.FrGarrett Breech39.45a PREmporia State
29.FrJose Gutierrez40.66a SREmporia State
--FrAndrew EtheridgeDQEmporia State
 

600 Yards  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMario McCottrell1:12.54aLangston
2.SrBen Love1:13.93aKansas State
3.JrEvan Walter1:14.03a PRLangston
4.SoHilary Seurey1:14.38a SRCloud County
5.FrOliver Smith1:14.72a PRCloud County
6.Rob Rolfe1:15.01aFallen Stars
7.SoDontavius Robinson1:15.23aLangston
8.SoLuke Hibbler1:15.63aKansas State
9.FrCody Miller1:16.31aEmporia State
10.-Chase Mahurin1:16.82a PREmporia State
11.FrKory Pesek1:17.35aEmporia State
12.SoFrankie Cortez1:17.79a SREmporia State
13.FrJon Eickenberg1:17.94a PREmporia State
14.SoKyle Downing1:18.53a SREmporia State
15.SrGavin Robey1:18.86aSaint Louis U
16.FrJustin Lawrence1:19.08aEmporia State
17.FrOctavio Palma1:19.34aFort Hays State
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrArmando Del Valle2:26.98a SRKansas State
2.SrJack Sachse2:27.04a PRKansas State
3.SrSamuel James2:28.40a PRKansas State
4.FrAdam Porter2:29.33a PRKansas State
5.SrJordan Jennings2:30.36a PRSaint Louis U
6.JrDillon Cowing2:35.67a PREmporia State
7.JrJacob Davies2:36.75a SRKansas State
8.-Ryan Bond2:38.00a PREmporia State
9.SoAdderley Gonzalez2:38.12aCloud County
10.FrGrady Goff2:41.62a PREmporia State
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAaron Caldwell4:27.99aBaker
2.FrShane Giannetti4:35.12aWilliam Jewell
3.FrTravis Diener4:42.09a SRFort Hays State
4.Morgan Riggs4:43.69aUnattached
5.SoHunter Stayton4:44.47aCloud County
6.jason kinder4:47.13aUnattached
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.Tre' Lathan7.99aUnattached
2.FrAndrew Etheridge8.14aEmporia State
3.rolston braithwaite8.35aUnattached
4.SoClyde Young8.36aLangston
5.Sharaden Staten8.76aUnattached
6.FrJosh Newland8.89a SREmporia State
7.SoTyler Swalley8.91aEmporia State
8.SoJakob Groskurth8.98aFort Hays State
9.Allen Gilbert9.00aUnattached
10.FrMarcus Irons9.08aFort Hays State
11.Tayler Dietz9.30aUnattached
12.SoStephen Ike9.66a SRFort Hays State
13.SoMarcus Pratt10.54aCloud County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.61aKansas State
2.-Relay Team 3:26.02aEmporia State
3.-Relay Team 3:26.52aCloud County
4.-Relay Team 3:28.52aKansas State
5.-Relay Team 3:31.70aEmporia State
6.Relay Team3:33.68aUnattached
7.-Relay Team 3:36.08aEmporia State
8.-Relay Team 3:42.93aEmporia State
9.-Relay Team 3:48.09aCloud County
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.FrRyan Hershberger52-08.75Kansas State
2.Zak Thompson51-11.75Unattached
3.Charles James51-08.50Unattached
4.SrMitch Sahlfeld51-02.25Fort Hays State
5.FrNick Klenda48-11.75 PREmporia State
6.Dustin Green48-07.50Unattached
7.Dakota Webber47-02.50Unattached
8.Junior Harper46-02.00Unattached
9.Taeshon Agee46-00.50Unattached
10.Joe Cordell44-08.25Unattached
11.Garrett Appier44-02.50Unattached
12.SrColby Lehman41-01.00William Jewell
13.Shon Kyle40-07.75Unattached
14.Mikhail Roedel39-06.00Unattached
15.SoBrett Whisler38-00.75 SRWilliam Jewell
16.Stephen Wilson36-07.00Unattached
17.SoTroy Fletcher36-03.00William Jewell
18.FrTrevor Logan35-03.25William Jewell
19.SoMarcus Pratt27-11.50 PRCloud County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoErik Kynard7-05.25Kansas State
2.SoCameron Taylor6-10.25 PRCloud County
3.SoBriar Ploude6-10.25Emporia State
4.SrMichael Healey6-08.25Kansas State
5.Sharaden Staten6-06.25Unattached
6.Marcus Calleja6-06.25Unattached
7.-James Kirbie6-04.25 PREmporia State
8.Rob Rolfe6-04.25Fallen Stars
9.Kurt Corbie6-02.25Fallen Stars
10.FrBryant Bombardier6-02.25Fort Hays State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrZach Rosenberger16-00.75Emporia State
2.FrKyle Wait15-07.00Kansas State
3.SoIsaac Mallory14-07.25Kansas State
3.FrJeremy Swaim14-07.25Emporia State
6.SoMarcus Pratt14-01.25Cloud County
7.FrTim McCale14-01.25Emporia State
8.FrBrett Ottley14-01.25 SRFort Hays State
9.SoBrett Gross13-07.25Emporia State
10.Will Pendleton13-01.50Unattached
--SoDerrick SnodgrassNHFort Hays State
--FrQuentin McAfeeNHCloud County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Marwin Simmons23-04.50Unattached
2.SoCameron Taylor23-00.50 SRCloud County
3.SrJosh Honeycutt22-10.00Emporia State
4.SoDwayne Wall22-00.25Emporia State
5.FrDonald Wilcox21-11.00 SREmporia State
6.Kurt Corbie21-00.75Fallen Stars
6.FrMark Riordan21-00.75 SRFort Hays State
8.FrMarcus Irons20-11.25 PRFort Hays State
9.Sharaden Staten20-01.00Unattached
10.SoDustin Schmitz19-08.00 PRCloud County
11.FrAdonis Jones18-09.00Fort Hays State
12.FrQuentin McAfee17-01.50Cloud County
13.FrDixon Olson16-06.00Cloud County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.J'Vente Deveaux52-10.75Unattached
2.SrJosh Honeycutt49-03.50Emporia State
3.SoJeremy Gathright47-00.75Baker
4.SoDwayne Wall45-01.00 SREmporia State
5.FrMark Riordan44-09.50 SRFort Hays State
6.Marwin Simmons44-03.50Unattached
7.SoAlex Hughes42-04.00William Jewell
8.FrMarcus Irons41-01.75 PRFort Hays State
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMitch Sahlfeld59-10.25Fort Hays State
2.SrKevin Roulhac59-07.00Emporia State
3.SrJustin Kwasa58-03.75Saint Louis U
4.JrTomaz Bogovic57-09.75Kansas State
5.Taeshon Agee57-07.75Unattached
6.FrJordan Bauer53-02.75Kansas State
7.SrKeith Maples50-02.00Emporia State
8.Junior Harper49-07.75Unattached
9.Chris Seiler48-00.00Unattached
10.SrColby Lehman47-02.25William Jewell
11.Mason Putman47-00.75Unattached
12.Shon Kyle46-05.50Unattached
13.Charles James43-06.00Unattached
14.Edric White43-05.25Unattached
15.Dustin Green42-03.50Unattached
16.Dakota Webber41-11.25Unattached
17.FrNick Klenda40-11.50 PREmporia State
18.Shane Lundquist40-06.00Unattached
19.SoTroy Fletcher39-09.75William Jewell
20.-Michael Smith39-08.00 PROklahoma State
21.Stephen Wilson37-02.50Unattached
22.SoBrett Whisler36-05.00 SRWilliam Jewell
23.FrTrevor Logan29-06.00William Jewell
 

Teams