Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marvin Hall10.93a (-.3)Dorsey
5.11Lorne Abby11.03a (-.3)Carson
6.11Devante O'Connor11.03a (-.3)Locke
7.12Khalid White11.08a (-.3)Animo South LA
2.12Terrence Hall11.21a (-.2)Fairfax
3.12Rick Goulsby11.22a (-.9)Verdugo Hills
4.12Malik McDaniel11.25a (-1.2)Palisades Charter
8.12Jonathan Mariscal11.28a (-1.2)Roosevelt
9.12Pierre Romain11.28a (-.2)Crenshaw
10.11Jaydon Mickens11.29a (-1.2)Dorsey
11.12Tyriece Carter11.30a (-.9)West Adams Prep
12.11Chris Taylor11.34a (-.2)Carson
13.11Randy Uzoma11.36a (-.9)Canoga Park
14.12Damon Townes11.37a (-.2)Locke
15.12Terrell White11.40a (-.2)Washington Prep
16.12Brandon Lewis11.43a (-.3)Chatsworth
17.12Kaloni Johnson11.45a (-1.2)University
17.12Jamaal Khaleeq11.45a (-.2)Crenshaw
19.12Byron Maxwell11.46a (-1.2)San Pedro
20.12Jacbob Williams11.47a (-.3)Birmingham
21.11Eric Pugh11.52a (-.9)Fairfax
22.11Anthony Fowler11.57a (-.3)Taft
23.11Dejon Coleman11.59a (-.3)Arleta
23.10Jeremy Boateng11.59a (-.2)El Camino Real
25.9Dajuan Parham11.60a (-.9)Venice
26.11Marlon Taylor11.67a (-1.2)Jordan
27.12Alberto Urias11.69a (-1.2)Santee EC
28.12Alfredo Rodriguez11.70a (-.9)Abraham Lincoln
29.9Malik Cyphers11.72a (-.2)Narbonne
30.10John Geniz12.03a (-.9)Bell
12Davion RobertsDNS (-1.2)Jefferson
11Robert LewisDQ (-.9)South East
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Mitchell21.94a (.3)Birmingham
2.12Greg Veals22.00a (-.4)Dorsey
3.12Marvin Hall22.02a (-.8)Dorsey
5.11Devante O'Connor22.05a (.3)Locke
4.11Rashad Clark22.21a (-.1)Dorsey
6.12Khalid White22.29a (-.8)Animo South LA
7.11Lorne Abby22.31a (-.4)Carson
8.12Terrell White22.44a (-.8)Washington Prep
9.12Rick Goulsby22.58a (-.4)Verdugo Hills
10.12Kalin Franklin22.67a (-.1)Crenshaw
11.12Malik McDaniel22.75a (-.8)Palisades Charter
12.11Eric Pugh22.82a (.3)Fairfax
13.11Eric Waters22.83a (-.4)Chatsworth
14.10Billy Vaughn22.90a (-.1)Fairfax
15.12Terrence Hall22.91a (-.4)Fairfax
15.12Jacbob Williams22.91a (-.8)Birmingham
17.12Jamaal Khaleeq22.93a (-.4)Crenshaw
18.12Jonathan Mariscal22.96a (-.8)Roosevelt
19.11Robert Lewis22.98a (.3)South East
20.9Ronny Hall23.03a (-.1)Narbonne
21.12Tyriece Carter23.04a (-.1)West Adams Prep
22.11Eli'sha Toler23.15a (-.8)Carson
23.11David Joy23.27a (.3)Palisades Charter
24.9Malik Cyphers23.36a (.3)Narbonne
25.10Peter Amaya23.37a (-.1)Eagle Rock
26.11Anthony Fowler23.41a (-.1)Taft
27.12Jeremy Isaac23.52a (.3)Los Angeles
28.12Walter Ford23.60a (.3)Animo South LA
29.-B Chinke23.75a (-.8)View Park Prep
30.12Alfredo Rodriguez23.76a (-.1)Abraham Lincoln
31.12Malcolm Thomas23.99a (-.4)Panorama
12Alberto UriasDNS (-.4)Santee EC
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Mitchell48.94aBirmingham
2.9Ronny Hall49.21aNarbonne
3.11Rashad Clark49.31aDorsey
5.10Billy Vaughn49.31aFairfax
6.11Eli'sha Toler49.41aCarson
4.12Greg Veals49.48aDorsey
7.12Kalin Franklin50.05aCrenshaw
8.12Terrence Pride50.08aChatsworth
9.12Newton Hallowanger50.50aGranada Hills
10.12Miles Johnson50.62aTaft
11.11Corey Butler50.73aWest Adams Prep
12.12Jeremy Isaac50.99aLos Angeles
13.11Ryan Servellon51.04aMonroe
14.10Christian Sanchez51.36aMonroe
15.-B Chinke51.60aView Park Prep
16.11Zack Stern51.82aTaft
17.11Ryan Kuromyia51.83aEl Camino Real
18.10Peter Amaya51.92aEagle Rock
19.12Casey Charlton51.98aPalisades Charter
20.12Darryl Ponce52.01aMarshall
21.9Emanuel Castro52.31aBirmingham
22.10Yusoph Ombra52.70aMarshall
23.11Ruben Ramirez52.73aGrant
24.11Edwin Flores52.89aBelmont
25.12LaQuentes Nicole53.07aGardena
26.10Luis Velasquez53.10aHelen Bernstein
27.11Rudy Torres53.45aGarfield
28.11Abdiel Harrison54.06aPanorama
29.10Bryan Moran55.44aHelen Bernstein
11Erik GonzalezDNSPolytechnic
11Joshua GordonDNSEl Camino Real
12Joseph PullardDNSCrenshaw
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alexander Sanchez50.3Monroe
10Christian Sanchez50.9Monroe
11Ryan Servellon51.3Monroe
11Cheikh Athj51.7Monroe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carlos Flores1:59.04aVenice
2.12Mufid Taha1:59.15aMarshall
4.10Brandon Towns1:59.39aSan Pedro
3.12WarSame Ahmed2:00.49aVenice
7.12Myles Sojourn2:00.81aTaft
5.12Irving Zamora2:01.22aCarson
6.12Mario Castillo2:01.25aTaft
8.12Danny Escalante2:01.34aPalisades Charter
9.12Alexander Sanchez2:01.56aMonroe
10.11Nicholas Ray2:02.04aTaft
11.12Jahi Gains2:02.09aBirmingham
12.11Joseph Scott2:02.33aSouth East
13.12David Nusbaum2:02.39aGranada Hills
14.10Juan Valdivia2:02.61aPolytechnic
15.11Alejandro Chavez2:03.08aPolytechnic
16.12Clifford Hammond2:03.10aNorth Hollywood
17.12Miguel Sosa2:03.11aLocke
18.11Marcos Romero2:03.28aPolytechnic
19.12Arshaad Rahh2:03.50aLos Angeles
20.11Daniel Jeong2:03.89aGranada Hills
21.12Amos Yiga2:04.71aReseda
22.10Sehar Michael2:04.99aPalisades Charter
23.12Daniel Rincon2:05.13aAbraham Lincoln
24.12Antwain Morgan2:05.71aGranada Hills
25.10Luis Solano2:05.73aBirmingham
26.11Alejandro Sosa2:05.84aEagle Rock
27.11Faustino Gil2:05.96aTaft
28.11Ivan Sanchez2:06.05aReseda
29.10Bradley Nabong2:06.16aMarshall
30.12David Rosales2:06.66aSan Pedro
31.12Jose Catalan2:07.48aBelmont
32.12Erick Campos2:10.30aDowntown Magnet
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Omar Cortes4:23.78aSantee EC
2.12WarSame Ahmed4:23.87aVenice
3.11Jacob Cuellar4:25.98aMarshall
5.12David Rosales4:26.51aSan Pedro
6.12Issac Diosdado4:26.98aBirmingham
4.12Sean Padgett4:27.66aEl Camino Real
7.12Chris Martinez4:27.74aTaft
8.12William Wences4:28.59aGarfield
9.12Vladimir Diaz4:28.88aBelmont
10.11Oscar Contreras4:29.47aHuntington Park
11.12Jahi Gains4:29.88aBirmingham
12.12Jose Gutierrez4:31.49aMarshall
13.9Steve Correa4:31.51aSan Pedro
14.12Angel Alcantar4:31.54aVan Nuys
15.12Daniel Rincon4:34.12aAbraham Lincoln
16.12Yeltsen Vasquez4:34.54aBirmingham
17.11Jorge Serrano4:35.16aMonroe
18.12Joshua Solorzano4:35.38aGranada Hills
19.11Edwardo Vasquez4:35.68aCleveland
20.12Alvaro Barragan4:35.71aPolytechnic
21.12Craig Belinfante4:36.24aEl Camino Real
22.11Ivan Sanchez4:36.79aReseda
23.11Alejandro Sosa4:37.02aEagle Rock
24.12Kevin Joyce4:37.26aGranada Hills
25.11Fernando Diaz4:40.64aSantee EC
26.12Andres Hernandez4:40.92aCleveland
27.11Edgar Orellana4:41.88aBravo Medical Magnet
28.11Bernardo Ambriz4:46.16aNorth Hollywood
29.12Jose Catalan4:49.61aBelmont
30.11Joseph Scott4:51.52aSouth East
31.11Rodney Hayes5:25.80aMiddle College
12Erick RamosDNSHelen Bernstein
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Omar Cortes9:46.56aSantee EC
2.11Grant Stromberg9:47.04aPalisades Charter
3.11Matt Hammer9:48.75aPalisades Charter
4.10Drake Johnston9:50.04aPalisades Charter
5.12Vladimir Diaz9:50.08aBelmont
6.12Issac Diosdado9:50.29aBirmingham
7.12Angel Alcantar9:52.89aVan Nuys
8.12William Wences9:53.73aGarfield
9.11Oscar Contreras9:54.09aHuntington Park
10.12Erick Ramos9:54.99aHelen Bernstein
11.12Alvaro Barragan9:55.17aPolytechnic
12.11Edgar Gonzalez9:56.44aSantee EC
13.12Jesus Garzon10:00.95aMonroe
14.11Robert Amador10:01.49aFairfax
15.11Jacob Cuellar10:02.33aMarshall
16.12Yeltsen Vasquez10:03.52aBirmingham
17.12Andy Santos10:04.91aVenice
18.12Joshua Solorzano10:05.19aGranada Hills
19.11Jessie Islas10:05.57aMonroe
20.12Kevin Joyce10:11.20aGranada Hills
21.12Jose Gutierrez10:12.92aMarshall
22.10Michael Mrgudic10:13.44aGranada Hills
23.9Edwin Morales10:15.99aSantee EC
24.12Fernando Jauregui10:17.36aHollywood
25.10Edvin Hernandez10:21.27aBelmont
26.12Mauricio Moreno10:34.86aReseda
27.12Cristian Tafoya10:37.37aUniversity
28.11Ajanel Faustino10:38.30aSantee EC
29.9Jose Arevalo10:41.40aMarshall
30.12Carlos Hernandez10:52.73aPolytechnic
31.11Corey Razevich10:55.28aSan Pedro
32.11Jose Cruz11:29.60aFulton College Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Bowie15.33a (-.6)Birmingham
2.11Te'von Mitchell15.42a (-.5)Dorsey
3.12Chad McDaniel15.54a (-.6)Fairfax
4.12Lawrence Mendenhall15.56a (.4)Westchester
5.11Mamadou Kebe15.56a (-.6)Belmont
6.12Jaime Guevara15.66a (.4)Reseda
7.11Khaleel Green15.71a (-.6)Dorsey
8.12Charence Lander15.76a (.4)Eagle Rock
9.11Robert Lewis15.79a (-.5)South East
10.11Ross Stribbling15.84a (-.6)Dorsey
11.12Anthony Sheffields15.94a (-.5)West Adams Prep
12.10Reggie Bell15.96a (-.6)Dorsey
13.11Jaccari Marshall16.01a (-.6)Carson
14.12Eyouel Hailu16.04a (-.6)Granada Hills
15.11Brandin Thomas16.19a (.4)Westchester
16.12Andre Pendleton16.20a (-.6)West Adams Prep
17.12Andrew Madrano16.22a (.4)Abraham Lincoln
18.11Cheikh Athj16.24a (.4)Monroe
19.11Adrian Troncoso16.25a (-.6)Granada Hills
20.12Justice Holt16.69a (.4)West Adams Prep
21.11Justin Johnson16.82a (-.6)Crenshaw
22.11Nicholas Robinson16.89a (-.6)El Camino Real
23.11Leang Ngoy17.05a (-.5)Marshall
24.12Alexis Rivera17.08a (-.6)Monroe
25.12Stefan Rivas17.15a (-.6)Helen Bernstein
26.12Najee Williams17.58a (-.6)Los Angeles
27.12Erick Gutierrez17.63a (.4)Garfield
28.12Raymond Telles17.70a (-.6)North Hollywood
29.11Venzel Rucker18.51a (-.5)Taft
30.11Michael Jordan19.28a (-.5)Frederick Douglass A...
31.12Oscar Valle20.20a (-.5)Franklin
10Jayme OtomewoDNS (-.5)Dorsey
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cheikh Athj40.70aMonroe
5.12Justin Bowie40.92aBirmingham
2.12Charence Lander40.98aEagle Rock
3.12Justice Holt41.13aWest Adams Prep
4.11Saul Sanchez41.24aGranada Hills
6.11Mamadou Kebe41.27aBelmont
7.12Chad McDaniel41.31aFairfax
8.11Te'von Mitchell41.79aDorsey
9.12Jaime Guevara41.81aReseda
10.12Lawrence Mendenhall41.93aWestchester
11.11Jaccari Marshall42.12aCarson
12.11Khaleel Green42.36aDorsey
13.12Dean Ramos42.42aBravo Medical Magnet
14.11Brandin Thomas42.45aWestchester
15.11Jordan Hayes42.71aEagle Rock
16.11Jonathan Peete43.00aCarson
17.10Jayme Otomewo43.10aDorsey
18.11Victor Gutierrez-diaz43.15aNorth Hollywood
19.11Venzel Rucker43.16aTaft
20.12Paul Logan43.21aPalisades Charter
21.12Eyouel Hailu43.22aGranada Hills
22.11Adrian Troncoso43.59aGranada Hills
23.12Raymond Telles43.72aNorth Hollywood
24.11Justin Johnson43.76aCrenshaw
25.12Erick Gutierrez43.86aGarfield
26.12Andrew Madrano43.93aAbraham Lincoln
27.11Leif Myer43.97aGranada Hills
28.10Irvin Ruano44.06aBell
29.10Chris Williams44.27aNorth Hollywood
30.12Tyree Quals44.65aChatsworth
31.11Kymoni Bellamy48.06aCarson
11Michael JordanDNSFrederick Douglass A...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jaydon Mckens
Marvin Hall
Greg Veals
Rashad Clark
42.29aDorsey
2.-Damon Townes
Tony Bell
Akim Robins
Devante O'Connor
42.49aLocke
5.-Chris Mitchell
Jacbob Williams
Michael Whirley
Upton Jones
42.52aBirmingham
3.-Kameron Walker
Lorne Abby
Jordan Lashley
Chris Taylor
42.75aCarson
4.-David Joy
Paul Logan
Malik McDaniel
Arte Miura
42.95aPalisades Charter
6.-Chad McDaniel
Billy Vaughn
Matthew Bowen
Terrence Hall
43.23aFairfax
6.-D'Ondre Alexander
Brandon Lewis
Terrence Pride
Eric Waters
43.23aChatsworth
8.-Corey Butler
Jovan Ricker
Tyriece Carter
Harold Johnson
43.29aWest Adams Prep
9.-Anthony Nickerson
Venzel Rucker
Miles Johnson
Ben Duncan
43.56aTaft
10.-Malik Cyphers
Troy Rose
Steven Russell
Ronny Hall
43.74aNarbonne
-Pierre Romain
Joseph Scott
Jamaal Khaleeq
Kalin Franklin
44.09aCrenshaw
11.-Maurice Escallon
Peter Huynh
Cristian Quintanilla
Golf Sabprasong
44.15aMarshall
12.-Edwin Flores
Shakur Maheia
Mamadou Kebe
Victor Ifegwu
44.21aBelmont
13.-Nicolaus Francisco
Chris Lange
Anthony Zamora
Rick Goulsby
44.28aVerdugo Hills
14.-Darian Tanner
Arinze Onawaulu
Sam Marshall
Ekene Mordi
44.42aGranada Hills
15.-Cheikh Athj
Christian Sanchez
Mathew Cayabyab
Ryan Servellon
44.45aMonroe
16.-Tony Montes
Eddie Willis
James Randolph
Justin Hutchins
44.54aReseda
16.-Takai Escobar
Kaloni Johnson
Justin Johnson
Darrien Pogue
44.54aUniversity
18.-Kyle Quan
Marcos Cousineau
David Anaya
Brian Camonayan
44.88aEagle Rock
19.-Malcolm Thomas
Aveion Robinson
Brandon Brown
Abdiel Harrison
44.89aPanorama
20.-Nick Johnson
Jermaine Kelly
Byron Maxwell
Cean Tukes
45.01aSan Pedro
21.-Brandon Trapp
Tevita Fine
Darius Blackwell
Aaron Gaines
45.17aWashington Prep
22.-Develyn Elliott
B Chinke
Christopher Smith
G Edwards
45.18aView Park Prep
23.-Jeremy Hayes-Davis
Marri Caballero
Nicolas Cho
Miguel Garcia
45.27aCleveland
24.-Andrew Madrano
Erick Guzman
Tyler Smith
Alfredo Rodriguez
45.39aAbraham Lincoln
25.-Adrian Naranjo
Marlon Chavez
Julian Leon
Jose Barba
45.57aBell
26.-Jordan Walker
Davion Holloway
Nathan Raymundo
Anthony Rivera
46.66aKennedy
27.-Quincy Okobi
Davide Crawfield
Shamari Cleveland
Deric Lewis
46.69aFrederick Douglass A...
-Dede Ogbueze
RODERICK CHOICE
LUIS MEZA
ILYA PETROSYAN
DQNorth Hollywood
-Jose De Guzman
James Coleman
David Garcia
Dejon Coleman
DNFArleta
-Taj Mathis
Jacob Britton
LaQuentes Nicole
Sergio Rios
DNSGardena
-Chris Ramos
Luis Velasquez
Bryan Moran
Pietro Ruggiero
DNSHelen Bernstein
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Rashad Clark
Greg Veals
Marvin Hall
Cameron Spencer
3:22.42aDorsey
2.-Sean Padgett
Joshua Gordon
Gabriel Gonzalez
Ryan Kuromyia
3:22.61aEl Camino Real
3.-Jacbob Williams
Chris Mitchell
Emanuel Castro
Jahi Gains
3:22.76aBirmingham
4.-Lorne Abby
Irving Zamora
Kymoni Bellamy
Eli'sha Toler
3:23.31aCarson
5.-Eric Pugh
Ralph Manzo
Chad McDaniel
Billy Vaughn
3:23.36aFairfax
6.-Yusoph Ombra
Marcus Streeter
Darryl Ponce
Mufid Taha
3:24.26aMarshall
7.-Christian Sanchez
Ryan Servellon
Cheikh Athj
Alexander Sanchez
3:24.73aMonroe
8.-Malik Hart
Kalin Franklin
Joseph Pullard
Esston Al-Uqdah
3:25.43aCrenshaw
9.-Mario Castillo
Anthony Fowler
Zack Stern
Miles Johnson
3:27.52aTaft
-Justin Miller
Eric Waters
Terrence Pride
Lloyd Briggs
3:28.99aChatsworth
10.-Ryan Mangiapane
Henry Marshall
Saul Sanchez
Newton Hallowanger
3:31.87aGranada Hills
11.-David Rosales
Brandon Towns
Eduardo Gonzalez
Steve Correa
3:31.90aSan Pedro
12.-Eloy Jordan
Alejandro Sosa
Manuel Villegas
Jordan Hayes
3:32.84aEagle Rock
13.-Randle Williams
Isaiah Foster
Anthony Rivera
Davion Holloway
3:33.25aKennedy
14.-Ronny Hall
Derrell Dryer
Malik Cyphers
Robert Wood
3:33.83aNarbonne
15.-Victor Borayo
Irvin Ruano
John Geniz
Jose Barba
3:34.23aBell
16.-Edwin Flores
Jose Catalan
Victor Ifegwu
Jesse Torres
3:34.32aBelmont
17.-Casey Charlton
Eric Lopez
David Joy
Malik McDaniel
3:34.70aPalisades Charter
18.-Erik Gonzalez
Ricardo Gutierrez
Marcos Romero
Juan Valdivia
3:34.75aPolytechnic
19.-Corey Butler
Niko Alverez
Harold Johnson
Tyriece Carter
3:35.63aWest Adams Prep
20.-WarSame Ahmed
Carlos Flores
Javier Jimenez
Joshua Lipton
3:35.72aVenice
-Alvin Clark
Justin Johnson
Darrien Pogue
Quentin Shropshire
3:36.54aUniversity
21.-Relay Team 3:37.21aWestchester
22.-Brandon Calvario
Robert Lewis
Juan Nevarez
Joseph Scott
3:39.17aSouth East
23.-Taj Mathis
Jacob Britton
LaQuentes Nicole
Sergio Rios
3:39.66aGardena
24.-Amos Yiga
Ivan Sanchez
Justin Hutchins
Jerrard Serrate
3:40.75aReseda
25.-Chris Ramos
Luis Velasquez
Bryan Moran
Erick Ramos
3:41.41aHelen Bernstein
26.-William Wences
Erik Gutierrez
Rudy Torres
Richard Cerros
3:42.51aGarfield
27.-Aubrey Ross
Delshone Patton
Mack Shorty
Shay Fields
3:43.14aLocke
28.-RAYMOND TELLES
Bernardo Ambriz
VICTOR GUTIERREZ-DIAZ
Clifford Hammond
3:43.49aNorth Hollywood
29.-Omar Alvarenga
Francisco Jimenez
Jonathan Mariscal
Richard Martinez
3:43.89aRoosevelt
30.-Eloy Marquez
Rudy Munoz
David Cruz
Erick Campos
3:44.33aDowntown Magnet
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kolmus Iheanacho52-05.00Palisades Charter
2.11Christopher James48-08.75West Adams Prep
3.12Esteban De Alba48-07.50Kennedy
4.11Chris Street47-01.50Hamilton
5.12Chigozie Akomah46-01.00North Hollywood
6.12Germain Quitlong45-01.50Chatsworth
7.11Kevin Olive44-10.25Chatsworth
8.11Jeremiah Allison44-01.50Dorsey
9.12Joey Thompson43-10.50Verdugo Hills
10.12Alvin Aqui43-08.00Belmont
11.11Gerardo Garcia43-03.00Polytechnic
12.12Antwaun Woods43-01.00Taft
13.12Yohance Salimu42-10.50Crenshaw
14.10Jonathan Magana42-00.50Helen Bernstein
15.12Israel Benitez41-09.00Huntington Park
16.11Emmanuel Solorzano41-05.50Eagle Rock
17.11Jesus Gonzales41-03.50Los Angeles
18.11Dennis Ojoe41-03.00Los Angeles
19.11Daniel Romero41-02.50Birmingham
20.12Walter Estevez41-01.75Verdugo Hills
21.10Julian Walker40-11.25Carson
22.10Jacob Nunez40-05.00Kennedy
23.12Audry Thompson40-04.50Chatsworth
24.12Matthew Osherow39-01.00Eagle Rock
25.12David Renteria38-00.00Eagle Rock
26.12Ricardo Cordova37-05.25Banning
11Erin FloresDNSGrant
11Byran RivasDNSUniversity
12Travis RaphaelDNSTaft
-J McMichaelDNSView Park Prep
12Carlos SauyonDNSGrant
11Michael JohnsonDNSWest Adams Prep
12Darrion CooleySCRWest Adams Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Paul Logan5-11.00Palisades Charter
1.12Devante Stewart5-11.00San Pedro
1.12Chris Park5-11.00Taft
1.12Khiry Williams5-11.00Taft
1.11Randy Uzoma5-11.00Canoga Park
1.12Anthony Sheffields5-11.00West Adams Prep
1.12Jeremy Hayes-Davis5-11.00Cleveland
1.12Brandon Brown5-11.00Panorama
1.11Malik Johnson5-11.00El Camino Real
1.11Ross Stribbling5-11.00Dorsey
11.10Marcus Stamps5-09.00Jefferson
11.11Deric Lewis5-09.00Frederick Douglass A...
11.11Travis Wilson5-09.00Grant
11.12Kyle Lew5-09.00Taft
11.10Will Ingram5-09.00Palisades Charter
11.12Thomas Owens5-09.00Carson
11.10Thomas Cheval5-09.00Birmingham
11.10Quentin Shropshire5-09.00University
10Marcus StreeterNHMarshall
10Randle WilliamsNHKennedy
11Michael KengneNHLos Angeles
12Armando PablosNHPolytechnic
12Jurnee GibsonNHGardena
11Chris RamosNHSouth Gate
12Marlon ChavezSCRBell
-J AlexanderNHView Park Prep
11Regis BulaNHDorsey
11Jaion DunnNHEl Camino Real
12Tevita FineNHWashington Prep
11Keishawn RoweSCRFrederick Douglass A...
12Anthony ParadaNHAbraham Lincoln
11Shakur MaheiaNHBelmont
12Jonathan RamirezNHSouth East
10Isaiah FosterSCRKennedy
12Joey ThompsonSCRVerdugo Hills
11Brian CamonayanNHEagle Rock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alexander Hamidzadeh12-06.00El Camino Real
2.12Armando Pablos10-06.00Polytechnic
2.12Chase Keegan10-06.00Hollywood
2.11Alexander Sullivan10-06.00Chatsworth
2.11Mitchell Cooper10-06.00Chatsworth
2.12Ryan Flowers10-06.00Chatsworth
2.12Salvador Gallardo10-06.00Verdugo Hills
2.12Randel Mancilla10-06.00Eagle Rock
2.11Jordan Hayes10-06.00Eagle Rock
2.12Jorge Mendoza10-06.00Birmingham
11.12Nick Defesh10-00.00El Camino Real
11.10Nicola Celada10-00.00Marshall
11.12Michael Matienzo10-00.00Marshall
11.10Reece Melendrez10-00.00Marshall
15.10Pedro Belmonte9-06.00El Camino Real
15.12Edgar Orozco9-06.00Roosevelt
15.12Daniel Coronado9-06.00Garfield
12Lars HovindNHSan Pedro
12Felipe SalinasNHBirmingham
11Cesar RomeroSCRGarfield
12Daniel O'BrienNHSan Pedro
11Michael OrtizNHSan Pedro
12Harjinder SinghNHGrant
11Mario EscobarNHGrant
12Nelson ZepedaNHRoosevelt
12Mark A CoronaSCRGarfield
11Oscar GutierrezNHSantee EC
12Omri MedinaNHGarfield
11Chris PaidimukkalaNHEagle Rock
11Ben PaulSCREl Camino Real
11Jeremiah SolomonNHChatsworth
11Robert VillafanNHAbraham Lincoln
11Mahir EldawNHGardena
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Esston Al-Uqdah21-07.75Crenshaw
2.12Eugene Aaron21-05.25Frederick Douglass A...
3.12Paul Logan21-00.75Palisades Charter
4.12Devante Stewart21-00.25San Pedro
5.12Malcolm Thomas20-08.75Panorama
6.12Kevin Adekayode20-07.50Chatsworth
7.12John Belton20-06.25South East
8.11Marcus Eggleston20-06.00Dorsey
9.12Devin Johnson20-03.00Birmingham
10.12Jeremy Hayes-Davis20-02.50Cleveland
11.12Jonathan Mariscal20-01.25Roosevelt
11.12Aveion Robinson20-01.25Panorama
13.10Herbert Kirkwood19-10.50Jordan
14.12Jovan Ricker19-09.00West Adams Prep
15.11Marcus Harris19-08.00Birmingham
16.12Tramell Gaines19-07.25Franklin
17.12Davion Roberts19-07.00Jefferson
18.12Logan Bohorquez19-06.75Verdugo Hills
19.11Randy Uzoma19-06.00Canoga Park
20.12Anthony Johnson19-04.75Dorsey
21.9Collin Liberty19-03.75Cleveland
22.12Jonothan Major19-02.00Taft
22.11Jerrod Moton19-02.00Carson
24.12Richard Chambers19-00.00Westchester
24.10Marcus Streeter19-00.00Marshall
26.12Niko Alverez18-11.50West Adams Prep
27.10Deon Holt18-11.00University
28.11Dejon Coleman18-10.50Arleta
28.11Regis Bula18-10.50Dorsey
30.12Alexis Rivera18-10.00Monroe
31.12Amiel Mercado18-03.25University
32.12Marcellus Jones17-10.25University
11Nicolaus FranciscoSCRVerdugo Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Regis Bula43-08.00Dorsey
2.12Kevin Adekayode43-01.75Chatsworth
3.12Eugene Aaron42-08.00Frederick Douglass A...
3.11Marcus Eggleston42-08.00Dorsey
5.12Davion Roberts42-07.00Jefferson
6.12Trishan Peiris42-04.00Van Nuys
7.12Jonothan Major42-00.00Taft
8.11George Reed41-11.00Jefferson
9.12John Belton41-06.00South East
10.12Devin Johnson40-05.00Birmingham
11.11Jerrod Moton40-04.50Carson
12.11Abrionn Webster40-02.50Birmingham
13.12Michael Matienzo39-06.00Marshall
14.10Thomas Cheval39-05.25Birmingham
15.12Jason Shang39-02.50Abraham Lincoln
16.9Collin Liberty39-02.00Cleveland
17.11Jaion Dunn38-11.00El Camino Real
18.10Daniel Jensen38-08.00Taft
19.12Alexis Rivera38-07.75Monroe
20.12Niko Alverez38-07.50West Adams Prep
21.10Renzo Salvador38-06.00Carson
22.12Hakeem Jawanza38-03.50Palisades Charter
23.12Daniel Montesdeoca38-01.75Sylmar
24.12Daniel Phillips38-01.50Westchester
25.10Kevin Soils38-00.00Westchester
26.11Michael Kengne37-08.00Los Angeles
27.11Marcus Harris37-00.00Birmingham
28.12Amiel Mercado36-06.00University
29.11Jeremiah Solomon36-04.00Chatsworth
30.11James McMurray35-01.00Carson
11Leang NgoySCRMarshall
12Joseph MarquezSCRCleveland
12Aveion RobinsonSCRPanorama
12Devin HamiltonSCRWestchester
 

Teams