Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Redfield11.18Oakland
4.10Nic Dodson11.91Oakland
5.9Darren Resch12.0Yoncalla
11Michael Garcia13.09Oakland
12Sean ClevelandntMonroe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Fisher24.18Oakland
2.11Victor Henry24.63Oakland
11Tyler Pinson27.0Yoncalla
11Adnan Djeffal27.56Oakland
11Donovan Benett27.97Yoncalla
9Enrique Velasquez29.69Monroe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Nathan Adams54.71Oakland
3.9Darren Resch58.8Yoncalla
6.9Jeff Schuett1:01.42Monroe
11Eddy Dunn1:04.5Monroe
10Peter Stokes1:11.0Monroe
9Russell Gillespie76.2Yoncalla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Andrew Young2:18.81Oakland
3.10Tom McKay2:18.91Oakland
4.9Jeff Schuett2:30.07Monroe
6.11Allen Wellborn2:40.91Oakland
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tom McKay4:43.0Oakland
4.10Kayne Holliday4:57.4Yoncalla
9Clinton Brown5:13.4Oakland
9Enrique Velasquez5:30.58Monroe
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Rubio10:25.53Monroe
3.9Russell Gillespie11:07Yoncalla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Cranley17.44Oakland
4.11Tyler Pinson21.71Yoncalla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nic Dodson44.43Oakland
4.9Darren Resch47.9Yoncalla
5.11Dusty McCord54.65Monroe
6.9Russell Gillespie64.02Yoncalla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Adams
Victor Henry
Abdelaziz Izri
Anthony Fisher
48.32Oakland
3.-Daniel Pollock
Paul Sisler
Eric Thorp
Kale Olsen
53.7Yoncalla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Victor Henry
Nathan Adams
Nic Dodson
Anthony Fisher
3:42.43Oakland
3.-Donovan Benett
Russell Gillespie
Kayne Holliday
Darren Resch
4:45Yoncalla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.11Anthony Fisher41'1.5Oakland
11Daniel Pollock37'1Yoncalla
12Sean Cleveland34'11Monroe
10Jacob Cottier33'5Oakland
10Keegan Tenbrook32'10.5Oakland
11Paul Sisler32'9.5"Yoncalla
11Donovan Benett30'8"Yoncalla
9Matt Francis23'3Oakland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

6.12Sean Cleveland102'9Monroe
9Matt Weaver97'4Oakland
11Daniel Pollock94'11"Yoncalla
10Jacob Cottier94'3Oakland
11Allen Wellborn93'6Oakland
11Paul Sisler76'3"Yoncalla
12Evan Taylor68'7Oakland
11Kale Olsen55'9.5"Yoncalla
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

2.11Dusty McCord140'7Monroe
5.12Mike Cook127'6Oakland
6.11Daniel Pollock127'1"Yoncalla
11Allen Wellborn114'1Oakland
8.10Chris Anderson108'3Monroe
11Paul Sisler104'8"Yoncalla
10Jacob Cottier102'0Oakland
11Eric Thorp70'8"Yoncalla
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jason Cranley5'8Oakland
10Chris Anderson4'10Monroe
4.9Josh Reber4'10Oakland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Redfield20'9.5Oakland
2.10Nic Dodson17'11Oakland
5.11Kale Olsen13'9.5"Yoncalla
6.10Peter Stokes13'3.5Monroe
9Clinton Brown12'6.5Oakland
11Eric Thorp12'1"Yoncalla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Redfield38'5Oakland
3.10Andrew Young36'11.5Oakland
5.10Tom McKay33'10.5Oakland
6.11Tyler Pinson33'9"Yoncalla
9Enrique Velasquez29'2Monroe
11Dusty McCord28'8Monroe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams