Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10DeAndre Lane6.60Catonsville
2.12Rodney Spears6.60Perry Hall
1.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.70Catonsville
1.12Henry Martin6.80Catonsville
2.10Chris Freeman7.00Western Tech
3.11Zach Decarlo7.00Franklin
3.11Antonio Marshall7.10Franklin
2.11Drew Mcknight7.20Franklin
4.10Justin Streater7.20Western Tech
1.-Arnett Daniels7.40Randallstown
2.9Prince Eze7.50Hereford
3.11Marc Harris7.70Towson
3.9Carl Moss7.70Dundalk
4.9Jordan Carr7.70Western Tech
4.12Isaiah Colemore7.70Patapsco
4.9Roger Bagley7.90Perry Hall
5.10Duncan Whitaker7.90Hereford
5.9Angelo Daniels7.90Randallstown
5.9John Lathrop7.90Towson
6.11Tyler Dailey8.10Patapsco
5.9Will Sarudy8.40Hereford
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Decarlo39.00Franklin
2.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings39.10Catonsville
1.12Henry Martin39.21Catonsville
1.11Esanye Ogbe39.60Franklin
2.12Terrell Smith40.30Randallstown
1.11Travon Chase40.50Perry Hall
2.12Oyetemiosje Eyeguokan40.90Randallstown
2.12Thomas Nivens41.80Randallstown
3.12Sean Myers42.90Franklin
3.10Ronald Butler42.90Towson
4.10Kamsi Odinammadu43.10Western Tech
4.10Mark Whitehead43.60Western Tech
5.12Isaiah Colemore43.90Patapsco
1.11De'Andre Styron45.40Perry Hall
3.11Marc Harris46.10Towson
5.10Bart Allen46.30Perry Hall
2.9John Brummet46.50Patapsco
3.10John Turner47.00Towson
3.9Carl Moss47.40Dundalk
4.9Peter Wight48.60Hereford
4.10Duncan Whitaker49.40Hereford
4.10Daniel Burkoski49.70Hereford
5.9Austin Goodman54.00Patapsco
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kemahn Jones1:13.00Western Tech
2.12Oyetemiosje Eyeguokan1:14.60Randallstown
3.11Martin Jones1:15.10Franklin
1.12Chuk Amaefule1:15.60Western Tech
2.12Dan Plaut1:16.70Franklin
1.12Zac Baremore1:17.50Randallstown
3.11David Esan1:17.90Western Tech
4.12Javon Gladden1:20.80Randallstown
4.12Craig Birkmeyer1:21.10Catonsville
2.12Dan Cagen1:21.60Perry Hall
5.12Nate Harper1:22.80Perry Hall
3.10Keegan Anderson1:25.90Hereford
4.11Tyler Dailey1:26.20Patapsco
5.10Brady Jones1:28.20Hereford
6.10Sean Riggs1:29.80Patapsco
5.11Mark Denoncourt1:33.40Towson
7.9Caleb Troxel1:39.50Hereford
8.10Jack Britcher1:39.71Perry Hall
6.12Dorian Ware1:40.21Dundalk
7.12Joe Youngs1:43.00Patapsco
9.10Jaryd Kromsky1:44.90Towson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Landerman2:15.10Towson
2.11Scott Luthy2:16.61Franklin
3.12Charles Carrington2:17.80Dundalk
4.11Nick Nonn2:18.00Catonsville
5.11Nathan Cash2:21.60Towson
6.11Matthew Bender2:22.00Towson
1.10Josh Blake2:22.60Perry Hall
7.12Zachary Barmore2:25.10Randallstown
2.11Justin Cooper2:26.00Catonsville
3.12Max Owall2:26.90Hereford
4.11Javaughn Eggleston2:30.50Catonsville
5.12Kevin Lawrence2:31.00Randallstown
6.10Chris Vitek2:31.30Perry Hall
7.12Shola Agu2:35.50Randallstown
8.10Mike Whitman2:38.21Hereford
9.9Peyton Williiams2:38.30Hereford
10.9Miguel Nazario2:38.60Patapsco
11.10Joshua Brown3:00.00Patapsco
12.12Joe Youngs3:05.00Patapsco
13.12Dorian Ware3:12.60Dundalk
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Landerman4:55.30Towson
2.10Vincent Ciattei4:55.80Perry Hall
3.12Brian Leonard5:00.00Towson
1.10Jordan Coates5:01.20Perry Hall
4.11Matthew Bender5:01.30Towson
5.12Marvin Lambert5:01.60Western Tech
6.10Luke Chetelat5:03.40Catonsville
7.12Charles Carrington5:08.40Dundalk
8.11Dylan Schuman5:15.70Franklin
9.12Dallas Boodhoo5:18.70Western Tech
10.9Malcolm Milton5:20.11Western Tech
2.10Jose Cruz5:30.10Perry Hall
3.11Kevin Jackson5:32.30Catonsville
4.10Michael Brown5:41.90Hereford
5.9Matt Rogers6:05.10Franklin
6.9Noah Konkus6:07.10Hereford
7.11Henry Bison6:10.50Hereford
8.9Miguel Nazario6:11.50Patapsco
9.11Brandon Sacks6:14.30Franklin
10.12Dylan Clark6:52.60Patapsco
11.10Ijaz Ahmed7:27.60Dundalk
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Chetelat10:56.00Catonsville
2.12Jason Besser11:00.10Franklin
3.10Jordan Coates11:01.50Perry Hall
4.11Garrett Bockmiller11:05.40Catonsville
5.11Zachary Simmons11:06.60Towson
6.11Seamus Ertel11:17.40Catonsville
7.11Kyle King11:17.70Towson
8.10Vincent Ciattei11:23.60Perry Hall
9.10Gabriel Rivera11:29.20Hereford
10.10Jose Cruz11:53.20Perry Hall
11.10Ben Vantran11:54.80Hereford
12.10Elijah Giuliano11:55.00Hereford
13.12Marc Vassar12:06.60Franklin
14.11John Claiborne12:47.50Towson
15.11Michael Merkle12:56.10Franklin
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oyetemiosje Eyeguokan8.10Randallstown
2.12Charles Carrington8.81Dundalk
1.12Ryan Jiggetts9.00Catonsville
3.12Dan Cagen9.50Perry Hall
4.12Alexander Anastasi-Hill10.00Towson
5.12Thomas Nivens10.10Randallstown
1.12Jovan Gladden10.20Randallstown
2.12Austin Collett10.20Patapsco
2.12Mike Bagwandeen11.10Franklin
3.10Tyler Gee11.10Hereford
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:45.10Western Tech
2.-Relay Team 1:45.30Franklin
1.-Relay Team 1:50.60Hereford
2.-Relay Team 1:52.80Perry Hall
3.-Relay Team 1:52.80Hereford
3.-Relay Team 1:53.10Western Tech
1.-Relay Team 1:53.50Franklin
4.-Relay Team 1:55.50Towson
5.-Relay Team 1:56.40Patapsco
2.-Relay Team 1:58.80Randallstown
4.-Relay Team 1:59.60Towson
3.-Relay Team 2:04.00Franklin
4.-Relay Team 2:04.20Hereford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.50Franklin
2.-Relay Team 3:52.70Western Tech
3.-Relay Team 4:01.30Hereford
4.-Relay Team 4:03.50Hereford
1.-Relay Team 4:14.10Western Tech
5.-Relay Team 4:17.00Franklin
1.-Relay Team 4:28.30Randallstown
2.-Relay Team 4:31.30Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 4:38.71Randallstown
3.-Relay Team 4:41.90Towson
4.-Relay Team 4:43.40Patapsco
3.-Relay Team 4:46.90Franklin
4.-Relay Team 4:47.10Randallstown
5.-Relay Team 4:49.70Hereford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:12.90Hereford
2.-Relay Team 9:28.20Hereford
3.-Relay Team 9:42.70Franklin
4.-Relay Team 9:43.50Towson
5.-Relay Team 10:18.70Western Tech
6.-Relay Team 10:30.80Randallstown
7.-Relay Team 10:36.40Towson
8.-Relay Team 10:40.21Perry Hall
9.-Relay Team 10:43.50Franklin
10.-Relay Team 10:54.90Patapsco
11.-Relay Team 11:20.70Randallstown
12.-Relay Team 11:21.40Franklin
13.-Relay Team 11:38.00Hereford
14.-Relay Team 11:39.90Towson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Randall48-9.5Franklin
2.11Austin Robinson42-4Perry Hall
3.12Lou Braml39-4Perry Hall
4.12Mike Wilcox39-2Catonsville
5.11Azubuike Ukandu38-2Towson
6.12Ben Schuebel35-10Patapsco
7.12Brian Gardner34-6Randallstown
8.12Phillip Borczon34-5.5Dundalk
9.11Alex Roth33-0Franklin
10.11Brian Njoku32-0Western Tech
11.10Peter Vaccacio31-8.5Hereford
12.12Marquise Hairston31-5.5Randallstown
13.10Eli Hess30-11Hereford
14.11Kevin Pann30-9.5Franklin
15.11Alex Clark28-8Catonsville
16.11Jordan Curran28-6.5Patapsco
17.-JC Stephens26-10Catonsville
18.9Sam Crosby25-10Hereford
19.12Dorian Ware22-0Dundalk
20.11Brandon Lee21-9Patapsco
21.9Omar McDonald17-7Randallstown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Cronauer5-8Franklin
2.10Justin Robey5-6Hereford
3.12Terrell Smith5-4Randallstown
4.12Austin Davis5-0Towson
5.12Damen Jones5-0Towson
6.9Prince Eze5-0Hereford
7.12Brendan Martello4-10Hereford
8.12Javon Gladden4-10Randallstown
9.11Cody Abbott4-10Franklin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Payne9-6Hereford
2.12Ben Everhart9-6Catonsville
3.11Stanton Britcher8-0Perry Hall
4.11Ethan Muller7-6Perry Hall
5.10Connor Collins7-0Hereford
6.10Duncan Whitaker7-0Hereford
7.10Kaz Turkowski7-0Hereford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A Maryland
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland