Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sterling Akles11.65aLa Salle Prep
2.11Jaden Davis11.73aNorth Marion
3.10Colin Meisner11.79aLa Salle Prep
4.10Tucker Stuart11.92aLa Salle Prep
5.12Cody Christie12.01aNorth Marion
6.11Haden Pyatt12.07aNorth Marion
7.10Rodney Mitchell12.74aMadras
8.9Isaac Fisher12.98aMadras
9.12Colton Carson13.18aMadras
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Packham12.38aNorth Marion
2.11Zach Packham12.51aNorth Marion
3.11Jake D'Ambrosio12.60aLa Salle Prep
4.10Joe Hisatake12.67aMadras
5.9Austin Dobaj13.32aNorth Marion
6.9Jordan Van Atta13.90aNorth Marion
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.11Jose Villa16.19aNorth Marion
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sterling Akles23.44aLa Salle Prep
2.10Colin Meisner23.61aLa Salle Prep
3.10Tucker Stuart24.27aLa Salle Prep
4.10Joe Hisatake25.89aMadras
5.9Samuel Coyle27.69aMadras
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Holenstein23.69aLa Salle Prep
2.11Jake D'Ambrosio25.88aLa Salle Prep
3.9Christian Parr26.58aNorth Marion
4.9Matthew Erhardt27.21aLa Salle Prep
5.9Jordan Van Atta28.50aNorth Marion
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Soberanis52.74aLa Salle Prep
2.12Nathan Chatterton54.10aLa Salle Prep
3.9Christian Parr58.35aNorth Marion
5.9Ben Hanberg1:08.15aNorth Marion
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

4.11Jose Villa1:05.18aNorth Marion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Cleary2:06.01aLa Salle Prep
2.9Logan Veasy2:06.83aLa Salle Prep
3.9Shane Whitehead2:17.16aNorth Marion
5.11Sam Kimber2:21.73aNorth Marion
6.9Samuel Coyle2:29.22aMadras
7.10Jonathan Marcotte2:34.38aMadras
8.12James Tolle2:34.89aNorth Marion
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Varsity - Finals

4.11Jose Villa2:17.48aNorth Marion
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Triston Boise5:03.89aMadras
2.11Kevin Asch5:05.59aLa Salle Prep
3.10Jonathan Marcotte5:12.37aMadras
4.9Grant Cameron5:13.58aLa Salle Prep
5.9Jonah Day5:17.81aLa Salle Prep
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Zackery Benham5:57.99aMadras
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Colton Passmore10:06.23aLa Salle Prep
2.9Will Thompson10:15.90aLa Salle Prep
3.11Joshua Jacob10:27.39aLa Salle Prep
4.10Jonathan Marcotte12:45.81aMadras
5.12James Tolle13:57.55aNorth Marion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Hortaleza16.90aLa Salle Prep
2.10Kelln Pippert18.79aNorth Marion
3.10Ian Johnson19.26aLa Salle Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Hortaleza45.77aLa Salle Prep
2.12Alex Packham46.95aNorth Marion
3.10Ian Johnson49.07aLa Salle Prep
4.9Austin Dobaj51.62aNorth Marion
5.10Zackery Benham1:01.49aMadras
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sterling Akles
Muhammed Maurice
Colin Meisner
Tucker Stuart
44.64aLa Salle Prep
2.-Cody Christie
Andrew Moats
Haden Pyatt
Jaden Davis
45.32aNorth Marion
3.-Relay Team 54.48aLa Salle Prep
4.-Relay Team 56.39aLa Salle Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Soberanis
Logan Veasy
Sterling Akles
Ian Johnson
3:47.24aLa Salle Prep
2.-Colin Meisner
Nathan Chatterton
Ben Hortaleza
Matt Erhardt
3:48.52aLa Salle Prep
3.-Josh Cleary
Mark Holenstein
Grant Cameron
Michael White
3:51.32aLa Salle Prep
4.-Alex Packham
Christian Parr
Ruben Vargas
Cameron Garretson
4:02.76aNorth Marion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Schrenk46-02.50North Marion
2.12Shane Olson40-01.00La Salle Prep
3.11Zach Packham36-08.50North Marion
4.11Muhammed Maurice35-00.00La Salle Prep
5.12Adrian Phillips34-09.00Madras
6.10Nick Picard34-06.00Madras
7.11Grant Cooper33-09.50North Marion
7.12Nick Tetherow33-09.50La Salle Prep
9.10Kasey Cabral33-09.00Madras
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Ovchinnikov34-07.00North Marion
2.11Hunter Hauer33-10.00La Salle Prep
3.10Bryce Torian30-11.00North Marion
4.11George Daniel30-07.50North Marion
5.9Sam Beyer28-02.00North Marion
6.11Daniel Ruiz27-03.00Madras
6.11Dakota Berman27-03.00Madras
8.9Bailey Williams27-01.50North Marion
9.11Jordan Saadeh26-09.50La Salle Prep
10.9Vernon Jackson Smith26-00.00Madras
11.9Tim Burson25-08.00North Marion
12.11Spencer Hunley24-08.00North Marion
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Phillips132-04Madras
2.11Tanner Schrenk118-11North Marion
3.12Nick Tetherow110-01La Salle Prep
4.11Zach Packham109-02North Marion
5.12Shane Olson107-04La Salle Prep
6.11Hunter Hauer105-07La Salle Prep
7.10Kasey Cabral102-03Madras
8.11Grant Cooper100-00North Marion
9.11Dakota Berman63-01Madras
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sam Beyer90-02North Marion
2.11Jake Fiocchi87-09La Salle Prep
3.12Nick Ovchinnikov86-00North Marion
4.9Bailey Williams81-01North Marion
5.10Bryce Torian80-03North Marion
6.9Tim Burson73-01North Marion
7.11Daniel Ruiz72-09Madras
8.11Edward Tschudy67-11La Salle Prep
9.10Nick Picard67-01Madras
10.11Jordan Saadeh65-06La Salle Prep
11.9Vernon Jackson Smith63-05Madras
12.11George Daniel63-02North Marion
13.11Spencer Hunley56-00North Marion
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Henry Lilly154-03La Salle Prep
2.11Jake Fiocchi126-00La Salle Prep
3.11Tanner Schrenk121-03North Marion
4.12Triston Boise114-07Madras
5.12Colton Carson114-01Madras
6.12Nick Ovchinnikov111-02North Marion
7.11Dakota Berman99-01Madras
8.12Parker Kimball98-07La Salle Prep
9.11Grant Cooper97-06North Marion
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9George Lilly116-00La Salle Prep
2.11Edward Tschudy113-03La Salle Prep
3.9Brayden Wernli113-01La Salle Prep
4.11George Daniel104-07North Marion
5.10Zackery Benham95-00Madras
6.11Jordan Saadeh91-10La Salle Prep
7.9Tim Burson89-04North Marion
8.10Kasey Cabral88-07Madras
9.9Sam Beyer84-05North Marion
10.9Bailey Williams83-03North Marion
11.9Shane Whitehead67-10North Marion
12.10Bryce Torian64-05North Marion
13.9Vernon Jackson Smith58-00Madras
14.11Spencer Hunley54-00North Marion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelln Pippert5-08.00North Marion
1.11Jeremy Parkinson5-08.00North Marion
3.10Miguel Vasquez5-04.00Madras
3.10Bryson Miller5-04.00Madras
3.10Vincent Green Hite5-04.00La Salle Prep
6.11Jake D'Ambrosio5-00.00La Salle Prep
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Kimball5-00.00La Salle Prep
9Brayden WernliNHLa Salle Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Lilly12-06.00La Salle Prep
2.9Isaac Fisher10-06.00Madras
3.11Edward Tschudy9-06.00La Salle Prep
3.9Brayden Wernli9-06.00La Salle Prep
5.11Zach Packham8-00.00North Marion
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Mitchell9-06.00La Salle Prep
2.10Nolan Bollier9-00.00La Salle Prep
2.10Beam Vu9-00.00La Salle Prep
2.11Joey Danna9-00.00La Salle Prep
5.9Cameron Mitchell7-06.00La Salle Prep
11David NixNHLa Salle Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark Holenstein20-03.00La Salle Prep
2.11Ruben Vargas19-03.00North Marion
3.9Ben Hortaleza18-09.00La Salle Prep
4.12Michael White18-00.00La Salle Prep
5.11Jeremy Parkinson17-06.00North Marion
6.10Miguel Vasquez16-04.00Madras
7.12Colton Carson14-02.00Madras
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ruben Vargas40-11.00North Marion
2.11Jeremy Parkinson39-08.00North Marion
3.11Muhammed Maurice37-01.00La Salle Prep
4.10Ian Johnson35-01.00La Salle Prep
5.10Kelln Pippert34-11.00North Marion
6.10Miguel Vasquez33-11.00Madras
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams