Athletic.net Team Results Management

UMES Lid Lifter

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Delaware - Division 1
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Dover
Maryland - Class 2A
Harford Tech
Maryland - Class 4A
DuVal
Great Mills
Meade
New York - Section 11
Amityville Memorial
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaquon Perry7.03aDuVal
1.11Calvinaugh Jones7.05aMeade
2.12Christopher Walker7.14aDeMatha Catholic
2.Mark McDowell7.17aUnattached
3.10David Stone7.21aBishop McNamara
3.10Tio Johnson7.26aTuscarora
4.Ian Brown7.30aUnattached
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Calvinaugh Jones7.11aMeade
1.12Jaquon Perry7.16aDuVal
1.12Christopher Walker7.21aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Mark McDowell7.22aHenry E. Lackey
3.12Ian Brown7.23aAmityville Memorial
1.10David Stone7.29aBishop McNamara
1.10Tio Johnson7.29aTuscarora
1.11Jordan Harper7.40aMeade
2.12Dondre Haughton7.50aMeade
2.11Afees Abolurin7.50aMilford Mill
1.12Muhammed Salmi7.51aDuVal
2.12Quille Giles7.51aTuscarora
3.10Demory Monroe7.56aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Ange Nmah7.57aMilford Mill
2.11Malik Meeks7.58aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Chris Heyden7.60aTuscarora
3.-Jerome Jones7.60aGreat Mills
3.-Derrick Lyles7.66aLa Plata
4.12Renard D Johnson7.66aGreat Mills
4.11Mark Williams7.71aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Jordan Robinson7.73aDover
4.10Aaron Roberts7.74aLa Plata
4.12Akeem Flemmings7.78aHenry E. Lackey
3.11Chris Arthur7.81aDuVal
4.10Khaleel Bremby7.90aGreat Mills
5.9Kaashief Morgan7.93aAmityville Memorial
3.11Dominique Davis7.96aHenry E. Lackey
6.9Dan Cortes8.09aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.-Maurice Daniels8.17aDover
5.-Miles Lee8.18aLa Plata
6.11Haziq Ghani8.20aRobert E Lee (Spring...
4.8Giovanni Palmer8.22aAmityville Memorial
5.9Jamal Brown8.24aBishop McNamara
4.10Ali Saunders8.39aDelcastle Vo-Tech
---Slaiman AtayeeDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
---Robert KnoxDNSDover
--9Kofi CarterDNSBishop McNamara
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher Walker36.38aDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jaquon Perry37.32aDuVal
2.12Delonte Brooks37.46aHenry E. Lackey
1.10Ian Williams37.60aGreat Mills
1.10David Stone37.69aBishop McNamara
2.12Darius Holloway37.79aMilford Mill
2.12Muhammed Salmi38.04aDuVal
3.12Jhiles Young38.53aDeMatha Catholic
3.11Eric Kerns38.69aMeade
1.11Daniel Johnson38.74aDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jamere Eggleston39.01aBishop McNamara
2.11TJ Sprinkle39.11aTuscarora
2.10Stiven Nunez39.12aAmityville Memorial
4.11Xavier Bynum39.12aDuVal
3.10Ryan Moore39.88aTuscarora
4.10Ahmad Abram40.28aMeade
5.11Raymond Myers40.31aMeade
3.10Travis Amarteifio40.51aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.11Devon Hudson40.53aGreat Mills
5.9Raekwon Bouges40.68aDover
4.11Patrick Campbell41.35aTuscarora
4.12Matthew Watson41.39aDover
2.-Jared Toney41.65aLa Plata
6.10Donavan Cain42.09aDover
5.9Jonah Morrow42.97aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Renard D Johnson43.22aGreat Mills
4.8Ryan Archibold43.50aAmityville Memorial
4.-Zyaire McCain43.87aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.11Gregory Pinkney43.90aBishop McNamara
5.10Ali Saunders45.12aDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.10Requan Lott45.55aLa Plata
2.-Michael Smith48.31aHenry E. Lackey
--12Victor MungiaDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
--12Ange NmahDNSMilford Mill
--11Courtney WinsteadDNSMilford Mill
--10Aaron RobertsDNSLa Plata
--10Calvin WhitfieldDNSHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Gaither1:07.24aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Edose Ibadin1:07.53aDuVal
3.12DeAngelo Harper1:09.06aMeade
4.10Joseph Justin1:11.42aDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jordan Lomax1:12.05aDeMatha Catholic
2.10Uche Oparaku1:12.53aDuVal
3.-Matt Martin1:14.07aRobert E Lee (Spring...
4.12Sonny Hicks1:15.20aBishop McNamara
1.11John-Richard Bryant1:15.48aBishop McNamara
5.11Josh Morgan1:17.74aLa Plata
1.11Donald Shubrooks1:17.84aGreat Mills
2.12Kuentin Smart1:18.18aDover
6.12Emmanuel Mwale1:18.78aTuscarora
5.11Xavier Bynum1:19.20aDuVal
1.-Doug Steffens1:20.51aLa Plata
2.12Caleb Brooks1:20.71aTuscarora
3.10Allan Meade1:21.46aHenry E. Lackey
3.-George Coakley1:22.40aDover
4.9Jesus Moran1:23.24aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Tanner Blofsky1:24.35aGreat Mills
4.10Duane Lee1:24.95aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.9Adrian Davey1:27.27aTuscarora
5.12Jake McGuire1:28.24aGreat Mills
1.-Matthew Simmons1:30.37aLa Plata
2.9Jason James1:34.43aBishop McNamara
3.10Laquan Brice1:34.80aDover
6.10Tyler Collins1:37.02aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Juwan Busby1:39.13aHenry E. Lackey
4.-Samuel Stiles1:45.65aHenry E. Lackey
--9David HolmesDNSAmityville Memorial
--10Vincent JacksonDNSAmityville Memorial
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Onyx Johnson2:07.99aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Edose Ibadin2:08.04aDuVal
3.11Gabriel Lassiter2:09.69aMeade
4.11Victor Oyegbam2:12.20aDuVal
5.9Javon Majett2:12.73aTuscarora
1.10Jonathan Hightower2:19.47aBishop McNamara
6.11Alaric Coker2:19.78aMilford Mill
7.10Jahmal Burt2:20.48aAmityville Memorial
2.10Brandon Britton2:23.30aMeade
8.11John Dabbs2:23.81aTuscarora
9.11Brian Hammond2:24.10aMeade
3.11Austin Riggins2:26.21aDeMatha Catholic
1.12John Sackman2:26.23aLa Plata
4.11Joshua Jack2:27.68aDuVal
2.-Michael Donohue2:32.39aLa Plata
3.-Spencer Wolff2:32.45aLa Plata
4.9Marcus Turner2:33.63aBishop McNamara
5.10Khalen Hudson2:34.18aDover
6.-Phil Hewes2:34.94aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Malcolm Jackson2:35.58aDeMatha Catholic
5.-Michael Smith2:40.92aHenry E. Lackey
6.10Alec Gough2:44.28aGreat Mills
7.9Kadilichukwu Ezekwerre2:48.79aBishop McNamara
8.-Marcus Cromwell3:12.04aHenry E. Lackey
---Marcell QuarlesDNSHenry E. Lackey
--9Marcus SowellDNSTuscarora
---Marcus WilsonDNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abraham Yacob2:47.09aRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.10Blair Warr2:49.14aDeMatha Catholic
3.12Jamiel Majett2:49.28aTuscarora
4.11Christian Yarros2:57.84aTuscarora
5.10Erick Brown2:58.99aDeMatha Catholic
6.12Jackson Henry3:00.15aRobert E Lee (Spring...
7.11Amajoyi Ihioneu3:03.52aDuVal
8.10Abdoulaye Maiga3:05.14aMilford Mill
1.9Randy McCain3:10.14aBishop McNamara
2.12Adam Thomas3:10.35aBishop McNamara
3.12Jan Villano3:12.10aMeade
9.9Darius Williams-Mckenzie3:13.94aDeMatha Catholic
10.10Ellery Klein3:16.48aTuscarora
4.11Tyler Gill3:18.48aLa Plata
5.11Zachary Edelen3:19.90aLa Plata
6.10Alec Gough3:31.67aGreat Mills
7.-Kevante Tolbert3:35.62aHenry E. Lackey
8.-Matthew Wickkizer3:36.48aLa Plata
9.9Miguel Perez3:44.29aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.12Edwin Francois4:01.18aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.11Jordan Beckford4:05.73aHenry E. Lackey
---Samuel StilesDNSHenry E. Lackey
---Mohammad ShalalDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
--11Conor SmithDNSGreat Mills
--12Sonny HicksDNSBishop McNamara
--11Victor OyegbamDNSDuVal
--11Joshua JackDNSDuVal
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abraham Yacob4:38.99aRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.12Peter R Offenbacher4:44.27aGreat Mills
3.11Logan Jones4:45.91aTuscarora
4.12Demetrius Anderson4:49.86aMeade
5.11Onyx Johnson4:51.47aDeMatha Catholic
6.11Amajoyi Ihioneu5:03.04aDuVal
7.11Matthew Bellerose5:07.46aLa Plata
8.-Robel Fasil5:07.59aRobert E Lee (Spring...
9.12Adam Thomas5:07.69aBishop McNamara
10.10Erick Brown5:11.36aDeMatha Catholic
11.10Chris Sander5:11.77aTuscarora
12.12Ian Sharkey5:14.88aGreat Mills
13.10Conrad Provan5:15.25aTuscarora
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Jones10:11.76aTuscarora
2.11Conor Smith10:19.97aGreat Mills
3.12Peter R Offenbacher10:43.17aGreat Mills
4.11Matthew Bendorf11:05.89aTuscarora
5.9Zachary Helmold11:46.99aTuscarora
6.10Ryan Armstrong12:23.64aLa Plata
7.10Chad Collins12:48.41aLa Plata
8.9Kevin Krelick13:50.67aLa Plata
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sancho Barrett8.27aAmityville Memorial
2.11Kashief Burton8.79aMilford Mill
3.12Quille Giles8.97aTuscarora
4.10Uche Oparaku9.11aDuVal
5.12Julian Grant9.32aGreat Mills
6.-Simmons Nigel10.56aAmityville Memorial
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sancho Barrett8.35aAmityville Memorial
2.11Kashief Burton8.72aMilford Mill
1.12Quille Giles8.92aTuscarora
1.-Simmons Nigel9.28aAmityville Memorial
2.12Julian Grant9.31aGreat Mills
3.10Uche Oparaku9.37aDuVal
4.10Marcus Foster9.40aTuscarora
1.11Justin Wall9.51aMeade
3.11Xavier Bynum9.52aDuVal
4.12Aaron Pekarek9.72aLa Plata
5.12Jayrese Jones10.16aLa Plata
2.9Kordell Williams10.39aDeMatha Catholic
2.10Jordan Robinson10.42aDover
5.12Phillip Gray10.75aHenry E. Lackey
6.10Alex Truong10.78aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.9Dante Johnson11.57aTuscarora
4.-Brantly Waddell12.23aLa Plata
---Courtland PennDNSHenry E. Lackey
--10Christian WilliamsDNSDeMatha Catholic
--9Michael FrancisDQDeMatha Catholic
--12Mark McDowellDNSHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.88aMeade
1.-Relay Team 1:36.68aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 1:36.99aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:37.82aDover
3.-Relay Team 1:37.83aDuVal
4.-Relay Team 1:38.50aAmityville Memorial
1.-Relay Team 1:39.04aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 1:40.13aDeMatha Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:43.64aGreat Mills
6.-Relay Team 1:43.92aLa Plata
2.-Relay Team 1:43.94aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.-Relay Team 1:46.13aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:52.82aHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.10aDuVal
2.-Relay Team 3:36.48aMeade
3.-Relay Team 3:45.01aDeMatha Catholic
1.-Relay Team 3:45.62aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 3:58.72aHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 4:09.84aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Relay Team 4:11.19aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 4:19.78aLa Plata
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSGreat Mills
---Relay Team DNSAmityville Memorial
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:10.63aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Relay Team 9:15.74aGreat Mills
3.-Relay Team 9:20.19aLa Plata
4.-Relay Team 9:38.54aHenry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team 10:05.15aTuscarora
---Relay Team DNSDeMatha Catholic
---Relay Team DNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:52.85aGreat Mills
2.-Relay Team 3:55.39aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 3:56.80aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Relay Team 3:59.92aMilford Mill
4.-Relay Team 4:02.68aMeade
5.-Relay Team 4:03.59aLa Plata
6.-Relay Team 4:04.94aTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 4:10.37aAmityville Memorial
4.-Relay Team 4:34.04aHenry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team 4:41.48aDover
---Relay Team DNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dontreze Blackwell41-00.00Dover
2.12Robert Allard40-00.50La Plata
3.10Kyle Swann35-01.50La Plata
1.-Derrick Lyles33-11.50La Plata
4.10Sean Sweeney30-03.50Bishop McNamara
5.12Omar Richards30-02.75Meade
2.12Rondel Curry30-00.75Henry E. Lackey
6.10Darrien Lee30-00.00Tuscarora
3.11Dominique Davis29-07.50Henry E. Lackey
4.10Danny Aguirre29-01.00Tuscarora
7.-Benjamin Elliot29-00.75Great Mills
5.9Iasaiah Chambers28-10.00Bishop McNamara
6.-Gage Lawhorne26-06.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.10Jordan Lockett25-11.00Tuscarora
8.9Jesus Moran25-07.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
---Nick BreitenbucherDNSAmityville Memorial
--12Lenord ReidDNSAmityville Memorial
--10Ricardo WanzerDNSBishop McNamara
--11Patrick C CampbellDNSGreat Mills
--11Reggie FlaggDNSDeMatha Catholic
---Marcell QuarlesDNSHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Birney6-00.00La Plata
2.11Kashief Burton5-10.00Milford Mill
1.11Cory Barnes5-06.00Great Mills
2.11Jonathan Henry5-04.00Dover
3.11Jody Thompson5-04.00La Plata
3.12Joseph Bumbray5-02.00Henry E. Lackey
4.10Tanner Blofsky5-00.00Great Mills
4.-Christopher Porter4-10.00Great Mills
---Gladstone ButlerDNFDeMatha Catholic
--11Christopher BarnesDNFDeMatha Catholic
---Isaiah BrigmanDNFTuscarora
--12Mark McDowellNHHenry E. Lackey
--11Joshua JackDNFDuVal
--11Carter CoryDNFAmityville Memorial
---Brantly WaddellNHLa Plata
---Courtland PennNHHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ange Nmah20-11.25Milford Mill
1.11Eric Kerns19-10.75Meade
1.11Carter Cory19-06.50Amityville Memorial
2.10Ryan Moore19-06.00Tuscarora
3.11Tarik Amon19-01.75DeMatha Catholic
2.11Jonathan Henry18-10.00Dover
4.12Nathan Usher18-09.00DeMatha Catholic
5.12Ryan Birney18-06.00La Plata
3.9Javon Majett18-05.00Tuscarora
2.9Corey Briscoe18-03.00Bishop McNamara
4.10Ahmad Abram18-01.00Meade
5.9Randy McCain17-09.00Bishop McNamara
6.11Cory Barnes17-02.50Great Mills
7.11TJ Sprinkle17-01.00Tuscarora
6.-Brandon Carrion16-10.25Dover
3.-Kevante Tolbert16-08.00Henry E. Lackey
8.11David Maker16-04.25Milford Mill
9.11Jody Thompson15-07.75La Plata
4.11Jordan Beckford15-05.00Henry E. Lackey
4.-Brantly Waddell15-05.00La Plata
7.-William Sexton14-09.25Great Mills
--10Tanner BlofskyDNSGreat Mills
--10Shamek PerryDNSDuVal
--10Uche OparakuDNSDuVal
---Robert KnoxDNSDover
--9Malik SelfDNSBishop McNamara
---Andrew AndersonDNSHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Holland45-04.00Meade
2.12Kuentin Smart40-00.00Dover
3.11Tarik Amon39-07.25DeMatha Catholic
4.-Simmons Nigel39-01.25Amityville Memorial
1.10Uche Oparaku38-06.25DuVal
2.9Corey Briscoe37-11.00Bishop McNamara
3.12Ryan Birney37-07.00La Plata
5.10Ryan Moore36-10.00Tuscarora
6.9Javon Majett35-10.00Tuscarora
4.11Jody Thompson34-08.00La Plata
--10Tio JohnsonNDTuscarora
--11John-Richard BryantDNFBishop McNamara
---Brandon CarrionSCRDover
--11Jonathan HenrySCRDover
--12Nathan UsherDNSDeMatha Catholic
---Brantly WaddellSCRLa Plata
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexis Reeves7.83aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.12Kristina Viamante8.03aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Briana Young8.07aElizabeth Seton
4.10Marietta Corbin8.12aHarford Tech
4.12Victoria Darnell8.12aLa Plata
6.11Sakina Goode8.21aMilford Mill
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alexis Reeves7.85aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Kristina Viamante8.07aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Victoria Darnell8.17aLa Plata
2.11Sakina Goode8.22aMilford Mill
1.12Briana Young8.25aElizabeth Seton
2.10Marietta Corbin8.28aHarford Tech
2.10Kidijah Butler8.34aLa Plata
1.11Adrienne Williams8.35aMeade
1.9Charice Corbin8.41aHarford Tech
1.12Ebony Black8.48aTuscarora
2.9Breanna Johnson8.54aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.11Sherrell Wilson8.69aGreat Mills
2.9Morgan Phillips8.70aBishop McNamara
3.9Kelly Wells8.72aArchbishop Spalding
3.12Kyoung Park8.76aRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.11Melissa Manikas8.81aArchbishop Spalding
3.10Essence Norris8.83aDover
4.11Russia Tatum8.86aElizabeth Seton
3.12Renita Posey8.87aTuscarora
4.10Jasmine Bandy8.90aMeade
5.10Asia Gaskin8.93aDuVal
4.9Leah Lytle8.97aBishop McNamara
5.11Sydney Kidwell9.00aBishop McNamara
3.-Kiara Perry9.03aHenry E. Lackey
3.9Curtlyn Chambers9.07aElizabeth Seton
4.9Kavona Chase9.13aGreat Mills
4.-Natalia Durneva9.15aGreat Mills
4.9Alexis Fancher-Thompson9.23aMilford Mill
3.9Ayianah Mobley9.34aDover
4.9Katie Mahon9.39aArchbishop Spalding
5.11Mia Johnson9.41aMeade
5.9Diana Samor9.52aDuVal
6.10Tyiesha Henderson9.60aDuVal
5.11Tiara McNeill9.61aHenry E. Lackey
5.9Patience Bowman9.67aDover
6.-Jazmine Duff9.74aHenry E. Lackey
5.11Racine Allen9.91aMilford Mill
6.11Jazmin Hunter10.49aTuscarora
--9Gabrielle DickersonDNSLa Plata
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briana Young42.01aElizabeth Seton
1.12Paulette Fogle42.64aBishop McNamara
2.10Alexis Reeves42.67aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Alexis Stroman43.68aBishop McNamara
3.10Rayna Chambers44.56aElizabeth Seton
2.11Chelsie Stevens44.75aElizabeth Seton
3.10April Williams44.78aLa Plata
4.12Kristina Viamante45.07aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Cierra Singleton45.91aHarford Tech
4.11Krystal Clarke46.03aTuscarora
3.11Kiara Haughton46.15aMeade
4.9Leslie Gray46.42aMeade
1.9Charice Corbin46.49aHarford Tech
5.12Dani Beard46.75aArchbishop Spalding
2.11Mawusi Bridges46.85aRobert E Lee (Spring...
1.10Kisha Allen46.91aHenry E. Lackey
5.10Marietta Corbin47.13aHarford Tech
6.12Kyoung Park47.57aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.11Marian Latney47.67aMeade
4.11Brie Thompson47.71aTuscarora
5.11Shaneen Festus47.73aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Jasmine Thomas47.95aTuscarora
1.9Jessica Petett48.24aGreat Mills
1.11Desirae Hagaman48.81aDover
2.11Amber Boyce48.90aDover
2.9Gabrielle Dickerson49.14aLa Plata
6.12Samantha Toon49.24aMilford Mill
2.10Asia Gaskin49.74aDuVal
3.9Jasmine Lebeaux49.77aGreat Mills
3.9Ayianah Mobley49.89aDover
4.10Catherine A Fournier50.20aGreat Mills
4.10Tyiesha Henderson51.07aDuVal
5.12Paris Walton51.74aHenry E. Lackey
3.9Diana Samor52.27aDuVal
4.-Kamri Pinkney53.18aLa Plata
6.9Alexis Fancher-Thompson54.36aMilford Mill
5.9Katie Mahon55.15aArchbishop Spalding
6.11Racine Allen56.82aMilford Mill
--10Monae EsterDNSHenry E. Lackey
--9Jaidlin HillDNSBishop McNamara
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tiana Teague1:22.37aElizabeth Seton
1.10Leia Conrad1:23.50aBishop McNamara
2.10Alexis Murry1:25.38aHenry E. Lackey
3.12Chyna Brown1:25.97aBishop McNamara
4.10Caitlin Anson1:26.21aArchbishop Spalding
5.10Nichelle McMillan1:27.24aMeade
2.10Serwaa Syers1:27.48aElizabeth Seton
3.11Emily Chaundy1:28.12aArchbishop Spalding
1.12Cheyenne Sapp1:29.05aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Jasmine Bandy1:31.44aMeade
4.11Tammy Thomas1:31.82aElizabeth Seton
5.11Ayomide Adebayo1:32.02aMilford Mill
1.9Chelsea Scott1:33.67aBishop McNamara
3.9Royce Aiken1:36.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.9Shayna Hodge1:37.09aDuVal
2.9Jaybryana Lopez1:37.75aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Brandy Poole1:38.75aDover
5.10Tyiesha Henderson1:41.00aDuVal
1.-Deanna Crate1:41.67aLa Plata
2.12Jamarea D Allen1:43.25aGreat Mills
3.10Aliyah Blanks1:43.89aGreat Mills
4.9Alana Petett1:44.58aGreat Mills
6.10Rajah Golden1:44.98aHenry E. Lackey
6.12Victoria Goodman-Wright1:45.65aHenry E. Lackey
4.10Amber Francazio1:46.82aDover
5.-Samantha Knuckles1:50.29aLa Plata
5.-Ashley Hardwick2:04.05aTuscarora
--12Gabrielle MansfieldDNSTuscarora
---Judith UebbingDNSLa Plata
--11Krystal ClarkeDNSTuscarora
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Chaundy2:34.94aArchbishop Spalding
2.11Angelina Oputa2:36.44aElizabeth Seton
3.12Ashley Robinson2:38.24aDover
4.9Alie Kamm2:39.66aArchbishop Spalding
5.10Nykarri Williams2:43.34aLa Plata
1.10Chelsea Taylor2:46.60aElizabeth Seton
6.11Brandi Parker2:52.64aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.11Bonnie Griesemer2:56.25aTuscarora
3.11Shavonte Harris2:56.59aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Jessica Kilcoyne2:58.26aGreat Mills
2.10Marisa Santos2:59.48aLa Plata
3.10Darby Bortz3:03.40aTuscarora
4.-Natalia Durneva3:05.54aGreat Mills
5.9Ashley Njagi3:10.61aElizabeth Seton
4.11Ebony McFarlane3:13.58aHenry E. Lackey
--12Victoria Goodman-WrightDNSHenry E. Lackey
--9Alana PetettDNSGreat Mills
--10Danielle WheatleyDNSBishop McNamara
--10Vanessa SantiagoDNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
--10Leia ConradDNSBishop McNamara
--12Chyna BrownDNSBishop McNamara
---Celina BlakenshipDNSLa Plata
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nina Srikongyos3:25.47aRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.12Katherine Huber3:27.87aLa Plata
3.11Nikki Boretti3:28.06aArchbishop Spalding
4.10Briesha Cooper3:29.03aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.-Shivani Rajpara3:41.38aHenry E. Lackey
6.-Jessica Harmon3:42.25aRobert E Lee (Spring...
7.11Fairouz Lamb3:57.38aHenry E. Lackey
1.-Natalia Durneva3:59.15aGreat Mills
2.10Safiya Parker4:00.20aBishop McNamara
3.10Kimberly Loftis4:00.80aDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.9Chika Ezeonyebuchi4:11.21aElizabeth Seton
9.9Leah Lytle4:11.92aBishop McNamara
4.9Alana Petett4:25.49aGreat Mills
10.-Allison Whorton4:26.55aGreat Mills
--10Kaila BrooksDNSMeade
--9Lindsi WynnDNFBishop McNamara
--11Bonnie GriesemerDNSTuscarora
--10Darby BortzDNSTuscarora
---Samantha KrahlingDNSLa Plata
---Heather BowlingDNFLa Plata
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bailey Kolonich5:34.77aRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.12Katherine Huber5:37.89aLa Plata
3.9ShyAnn Gajcowski5:40.75aMeade
4.11Angelina Oputa5:52.93aElizabeth Seton
5.-Shivani Rajpara5:58.36aHenry E. Lackey
6.9Alie Kamm6:01.37aArchbishop Spalding
7.-Natalia Durneva6:04.48aGreat Mills
8.11Emma Frank6:18.09aGreat Mills
9.11Fairouz Lamb6:31.88aHenry E. Lackey
14.11Nikki Boretti6:32:17.01aArchbishop Spalding
10.12Jessica Kilcoyne6:40.44aGreat Mills
11.10Marisa Santos6:40.73aLa Plata
12.10Safiya Parker6:55.87aBishop McNamara
13.-Celina Blakenship7:07.57aLa Plata
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julie Huber13:13.12aLa Plata
2.9Katherine Snee14:22.61aLa Plata
3.-Julia Arnone14:28.75aLa Plata
4.9ShyAnn Gajcowski15:12.49aMeade
5.11Emma Frank16:20.41aGreat Mills
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Stroman9.08aBishop McNamara
2.10Taylor Tucker9.68aElizabeth Seton
3.12Desirae Diamond9.75aHarford Tech
4.10Brielyn Rogers9.81aBishop McNamara
5.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson10.25aElizabeth Seton
6.10Cierra Singleton10.32aHarford Tech
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alexis Stroman9.29aBishop McNamara
1.12Desirae Diamond9.70aHarford Tech
1.10Taylor Tucker9.73aElizabeth Seton
2.10Brielyn Rogers9.78aBishop McNamara
3.10Cierra Singleton9.93aHarford Tech
1.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson10.27aElizabeth Seton
2.10Danielle Wheatley10.28aBishop McNamara
2.12Patrice McKellar10.54aTuscarora
3.9Medinah Spencer11.18aMilford Mill
3.12Stephanie Correa11.32aTuscarora
2.11Chelsie Stevens11.37aElizabeth Seton
4.12Samantha Ballard11.68aArchbishop Spalding
4.12Tenika Robinson11.71aDover
5.12Lauren Dominick12.13aArchbishop Spalding
4.12Jasmine Gibson12.31aTuscarora
5.10Leah Neville12.47aGreat Mills
3.9Katherine Snee12.97aLa Plata
4.11Melissa Manikas13.15aArchbishop Spalding
6.9Whittni Pickens13.44aLa Plata
5.10Ebe Inegbenebor14.76aMilford Mill
---Jazmine DuffDNSHenry E. Lackey
--12Coneisha SmithDNFHenry E. Lackey
--10Samantha BernardDNSMilford Mill
--10Kidijah ButlerDNSLa Plata
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.37aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 1:50.75aHarford Tech
3.-Relay Team 1:52.68aLa Plata
1.-Relay Team 1:54.35aMeade
4.-Relay Team 1:55.64aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 1:56.64aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 1:57.55aHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 2:02.94aDover
4.-Relay Team 2:03.71aGreat Mills
5.-Relay Team 2:05.21aArchbishop Spalding
6.-Relay Team 2:06.17aMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:19.51aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 4:22.28aMeade
1.-Relay Team 4:24.12aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 4:31.87aArchbishop Spalding
3.-Relay Team 4:32.99aDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.-Relay Team 4:55.99aDover
3.-Relay Team 5:04.86aHenry E. Lackey
2.-Relay Team 5:07.36aLa Plata
3.-Relay Team 5:26.33aGreat Mills
---Relay Team DNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSDuVal
---Relay Team DNSTuscarora
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:03.74aElizabeth Seton
2.-Relay Team 11:08.07aLa Plata
3.-Relay Team 13:18.11aDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:31.15aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 4:31.49aLa Plata
3.-Relay Team 4:34.99aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Relay Team 4:35.75aArchbishop Spalding
5.-Relay Team 4:53.82aMeade
6.-Relay Team 5:00.92aElizabeth Seton
1.-Relay Team 5:04.55aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 5:08.19aGreat Mills
3.-Relay Team 5:52.12aDover
4.-Relay Team 6:10.37aHenry E. Lackey
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sara Otighigbo29-09.50Elizabeth Seton
2.10Lenetta Mallory28-09.75Elizabeth Seton
3.10Diamond Jackson27-03.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.12Molly Monaghan26-08.75La Plata
5.12Renita Posey25-03.50Tuscarora
1.9Bethany Wilson23-08.75Archbishop Spalding
6.11Diamond Jones23-08.75Elizabeth Seton
7.9Carolyn Conte23-08.00Bishop McNamara
2.-Tiffany Ledbetter21-08.50Great Mills
3.10Kyli Flowers21-04.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Kiara Perry21-02.25Henry E. Lackey
8.9Tennice Ford21-02.25Bishop McNamara
9.11Alexis Gerald20-04.50Tuscarora
5.9Kiaya Nickens20-01.25Bishop McNamara
6.-Ryana Williams18-05.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.-Amber Heffner15-01.50Henry E. Lackey
8.9Nashea Hagaman14-08.50Dover
9.-Tierra Brown14-04.50Henry E. Lackey
10.-Heather Bowling12-10.25La Plata
---Ayana-Mahyanka SidnyDNSGreat Mills
--11Stephanie WhiteDNSTuscarora
---Taylor MatterDNSArchbishop Spalding
---Samantha KrahlingDNSLa Plata
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Doran4-10.00Archbishop Spalding
2.9Javonne Antoine4-10.00Elizabeth Seton
3.10Brielyn Rogers4-10.00Bishop McNamara
4.10Alexis Murry4-08.00Henry E. Lackey
5.12Tenika Robinson4-06.00Dover
6.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson4-04.00Elizabeth Seton
7.-Shayla Briscoe4-04.00Henry E. Lackey
8.9Bethany Wilson4-00.00Archbishop Spalding
8.10Leah Neville4-00.00Great Mills
--11Lindsey BethelSCRBishop McNamara
--9Chelsea ScottSCRBishop McNamara
--12Coneisha SmithSCRHenry E. Lackey
--9Jessica PetettNHGreat Mills
---Tiffany LedbetterNHGreat Mills
--9Brianna StaceyNHArchbishop Spalding
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jaidlin Hill16-06.00Bishop McNamara
2.12Desirae Diamond16-05.00Harford Tech
1.12Shanelle Debraux16-03.00Bishop McNamara
2.10Diamond Fair16-02.00Elizabeth Seton
3.11Krystal Clarke15-10.00Tuscarora
4.11Tammy Thomas15-09.50Elizabeth Seton
3.11Aharona Salaam15-07.75Meade
1.11Sherrell Wilson15-06.00Great Mills
5.11Eva-Mallay Atcherson15-02.00Elizabeth Seton
2.11Adrienne Williams15-00.00Meade
6.11Brandi Parker14-05.75Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Ebony Black14-02.75Tuscarora
4.12Ashley Robinson13-11.50Dover
8.10Vanessa Santiago13-11.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
9.11Brie Thompson13-09.75Tuscarora
5.12Courtney Doran13-05.75Archbishop Spalding
6.9Brianna Stacey13-01.00Archbishop Spalding
7.11Destinee Hagaman12-03.75Dover
3.-Jewellianna Palcncia12-01.00Henry E. Lackey
8.10Kiyana Hampton12-01.00Dover
4.10Leah Neville11-09.50Great Mills
9.9Katie Mahon11-08.00Archbishop Spalding
5.11Ebony McFarlane11-06.75Henry E. Lackey
6.10Catherine A Fournier11-06.50Great Mills
7.12Molly Monaghan10-10.25La Plata
8.9Gabrielle Dickerson10-04.00La Plata
9.-Shania Braxton9-11.00La Plata
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brielyn Rogers36-09.00Bishop McNamara
2.12Desirae Diamond36-04.00Harford Tech
3.11Lindsey Bethel34-09.00Bishop McNamara
4.9Javonne Antoine34-06.25Elizabeth Seton
5.11Lakia Allen32-09.25Elizabeth Seton
6.10Taylor Tucker32-06.00Elizabeth Seton
6.11Shaneen Festus32-06.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
1.12Michelle Boivin32-04.00Archbishop Spalding
8.12Victoria Darnell31-06.00La Plata
9.12Shanelle Debraux31-03.00Bishop McNamara
2.12Samantha Toon29-00.00Milford Mill
10.12Tenika Robinson28-09.00Dover
11.12Patrice McKellar25-11.00Tuscarora
--12Renita PoseySCRTuscarora
--10Leah NevilleFOULGreat Mills
--11Shavonte HarrisSCRDelcastle Vo-Tech
--10Kiyana HamptonFOULDover
--12Jasmine GibsonSCRTuscarora
---Shania BraxtonFOULLa Plata
---Deanna CrateFOULLa Plata
--10Renee DriverFOULArchbishop Spalding
--11Melissa ManikasSCRArchbishop Spalding
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.