Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaquon Perry7.03a PRDuVal
1.11Calvinaugh Jones7.05a PRMeade
2.12Christopher Walker7.14a PRDeMatha Catholic
2.Mark McDowell7.17aUnattached
3.10David Stone7.21a SRBishop McNamara
3.10Tio Johnson7.26a PRTuscarora
4.Ian Brown7.30aUnattached
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Calvinaugh Jones7.11aMeade
1.12Jaquon Perry7.16aDuVal
1.12Christopher Walker7.21aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Mark McDowell7.22a PRHenry E. Lackey
3.12Ian Brown7.23a PRAmityville Memorial
1.10Tio Johnson7.29aTuscarora
1.10David Stone7.29aBishop McNamara
1.11Jordan Harper7.40a PRMeade
2.12Dondre Haughton7.50a SRMeade
2.11Afees Abolurin7.50a SRMilford Mill
1.12Muhammed Salmi7.51a PRDuVal
2.12Quille Giles7.51a PRTuscarora
3.10Demory Monroe7.56aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Ange Nmah7.57a PRMilford Mill
2.11Malik Meeks7.58aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Chris Heyden7.60a PRTuscarora
3.-Jerome Jones7.60a PRGreat Mills
3.-Derrick Lyles7.66a PRLa Plata
4.12Renard D Johnson7.66a PRGreat Mills
4.11Mark Williams7.71a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Jordan Robinson7.73a PRDover
4.10Aaron Roberts7.74a PRLa Plata
4.12Akeem Flemmings7.78a PRHenry E. Lackey
3.11Chris Arthur7.81a PRDuVal
4.10Khaleel Bremby7.90a PRGreat Mills
5.9Kaashief Morgan7.93a PRAmityville Memorial
3.11Dominique Davis7.96a PRHenry E. Lackey
6.9Dan Cortes8.09a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.-Maurice Daniels8.17a PRDover
5.-Miles Lee8.18a PRLa Plata
6.11Haziq Ghani8.20a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
4.8Giovanni Palmer8.22a PRAmityville Memorial
5.9Jamal Brown8.24a PRBishop McNamara
4.10Ali Saunders8.39a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
--9Kofi CarterDNSBishop McNamara
---Slaiman AtayeeDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
---Robert KnoxDNSDover
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Walker36.38aDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jaquon Perry37.32aDuVal
2.12Delonte Brooks37.46a PRHenry E. Lackey
1.10Ian Williams37.60aGreat Mills
1.10David Stone37.69aBishop McNamara
2.12Darius Holloway37.79a SRMilford Mill
2.12Muhammed Salmi38.04a PRDuVal
3.12Jhiles Young38.53aDeMatha Catholic
3.11Eric Kerns38.69a PRMeade
1.11Daniel Johnson38.74a SRDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jamere Eggleston39.01aBishop McNamara
2.11TJ Sprinkle39.11aTuscarora
2.10Stiven Nunez39.12a SRAmityville Memorial
4.11Xavier Bynum39.12aDuVal
3.10Ryan Moore39.88a SRTuscarora
4.10Ahmad Abram40.28aMeade
5.11Raymond Myers40.31a SRMeade
3.10Travis Amarteifio40.51a SRRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.11Devon Hudson40.53a SRGreat Mills
5.9Raekwon Bouges40.68a SRDover
4.11Patrick Campbell41.35a SRTuscarora
4.12Matthew Watson41.39a SRDover
2.-Jared Toney41.65a PRLa Plata
6.10Donavan Cain42.09a PRDover
5.9Jonah Morrow42.97a SRDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.12Renard D Johnson43.22aGreat Mills
4.8Ryan Archibold43.50a PRAmityville Memorial
4.-Zyaire McCain43.87a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
1.11Gregory Pinkney43.90a SRBishop McNamara
5.10Ali Saunders45.12a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.10Requan Lott45.55a PRLa Plata
2.-Michael Smith48.31a PRHenry E. Lackey
--10Aaron RobertsDNSLa Plata
--12Victor MungiaDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
--10Calvin WhitfieldDNSHenry E. Lackey
--11Courtney WinsteadDNSMilford Mill
--12Ange NmahDNSMilford Mill
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Gaither1:07.24aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Edose Ibadin1:07.53aDuVal
3.12DeAngelo Harper1:09.06aMeade
4.10Joseph Justin1:11.42aDeMatha Catholic
1.12Jordan Lomax1:12.05a PRDeMatha Catholic
2.10Uche Oparaku1:12.53aDuVal
3.-Matt Martin1:14.07a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
4.12Sonny Hicks1:15.20a PRBishop McNamara
1.11John-Richard Bryant1:15.48aBishop McNamara
5.11Josh Morgan1:17.74aLa Plata
1.11Donald Shubrooks1:17.84aGreat Mills
2.12Kuentin Smart1:18.18a PRDover
6.12Emmanuel Mwale1:18.78aTuscarora
5.11Xavier Bynum1:19.20a SRDuVal
1.-Doug Steffens1:20.51aLa Plata
2.12Caleb Brooks1:20.71aTuscarora
3.10Allan Meade1:21.46a SRHenry E. Lackey
3.-George Coakley1:22.40a PRDover
4.9Jesus Moran1:23.24a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.10Tanner Blofsky1:24.35a PRGreat Mills
4.10Duane Lee1:24.95a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.9Adrian Davey1:27.27a PRTuscarora
5.12Jake McGuire1:28.24a SRGreat Mills
1.-Matthew Simmons1:30.37a PRLa Plata
2.9Jason James1:34.43a PRBishop McNamara
3.10Laquan Brice1:34.80a PRDover
6.10Tyler Collins1:37.02a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Juwan Busby1:39.13a PRHenry E. Lackey
4.-Samuel Stiles1:45.65a PRHenry E. Lackey
--9David HolmesDNSAmityville Memorial
--10Vincent JacksonDNSAmityville Memorial
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Onyx Johnson2:07.99aDeMatha Catholic
2.12Edose Ibadin2:08.04aDuVal
3.11Gabriel Lassiter2:09.69aMeade
4.11Victor Oyegbam2:12.20aDuVal
5.9Javon Majett2:12.73a PRTuscarora
1.10Jonathan Hightower2:19.47aBishop McNamara
6.11Alaric Coker2:19.78aMilford Mill
7.10Jahmal Burt2:20.48a PRAmityville Memorial
2.10Brandon Britton2:23.30aMeade
8.11John Dabbs2:23.81aTuscarora
9.11Brian Hammond2:24.10aMeade
3.11Austin Riggins2:26.21aDeMatha Catholic
1.12John Sackman2:26.23a PRLa Plata
4.11Joshua Jack2:27.68a PRDuVal
2.-Michael Donohue2:32.39a PRLa Plata
3.-Spencer Wolff2:32.45a PRLa Plata
4.9Marcus Turner2:33.63a SRBishop McNamara
5.10Khalen Hudson2:34.18aDover
6.-Phil Hewes2:34.94a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Malcolm Jackson2:35.58a PRDeMatha Catholic
5.-Michael Smith2:40.92a PRHenry E. Lackey
6.10Alec Gough2:44.28a PRGreat Mills
7.9Kadilichukwu Ezekwerre2:48.79a SRBishop McNamara
8.-Marcus Cromwell3:12.04a PRHenry E. Lackey
---Marcell QuarlesDNSHenry E. Lackey
---Marcus WilsonDNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
--9Marcus SowellDNSTuscarora
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abraham Yacob2:47.09a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.10Blair Warr2:49.14aDeMatha Catholic
3.12Jamiel Majett2:49.28aTuscarora
4.11Christian Yarros2:57.84a PRTuscarora
5.10Erick Brown2:58.99aDeMatha Catholic
6.12Jackson Henry3:00.15a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
7.11Amajoyi Ihiou3:03.52aDuVal
8.10Abdoulaye Maiga3:05.14a PRMilford Mill
1.9Randy McCain3:10.14aBishop McNamara
2.12Adam Thomas3:10.35a PRBishop McNamara
3.12Jan Villano3:12.10a PRMeade
9.9Darius Williams-Mckenzie3:13.94a SRDeMatha Catholic
10.10Ellery Klein3:16.48a PRTuscarora
4.11Tyler Gill3:18.48a PRLa Plata
5.11Zachary Edelen3:19.90a PRLa Plata
6.10Alec Gough3:31.67a PRGreat Mills
7.-Kevante Tolbert3:35.62a PRHenry E. Lackey
8.-Matthew Wickkizer3:36.48a PRLa Plata
9.9Miguel Perez3:44.29a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.12Edwin Francois4:01.18a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.11Jordan Beckford4:05.73a PRHenry E. Lackey
---Samuel StilesDNSHenry E. Lackey
--12Sonny HicksDNSBishop McNamara
---Mohammad ShalalDNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
--11Conor SmithDNSGreat Mills
--11Joshua JackDNSDuVal
--11Victor OyegbamDNSDuVal
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abraham Yacob4:38.99a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
2.12Peter R Offenbacher4:44.27a PRGreat Mills
3.11Logan Jones4:45.91a PRTuscarora
4.12Demetrius Anderson4:49.86a SRMeade
5.11Onyx Johnson4:51.47a SRDeMatha Catholic
6.11Amajoyi Ihiou5:03.04a PRDuVal
7.11Matthew Bellerose5:07.46a PRLa Plata
8.-Robel Fasil5:07.59a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
9.12Adam Thomas5:07.69aBishop McNamara
10.10Erick Brown5:11.36aDeMatha Catholic
11.10Chris Sander5:11.77a SRTuscarora
12.12Ian Sharkey5:14.88a PRGreat Mills
13.10Conrad Provan5:15.25a PRTuscarora
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Jones10:11.76aTuscarora
2.11Conor Smith10:19.97a PRGreat Mills
3.12Peter R Offenbacher10:43.17aGreat Mills
4.11Matthew Bendorf11:05.89aTuscarora
5.9Zachary Helmold11:46.99a SRTuscarora
6.10Ryan Armstrong12:23.64a PRLa Plata
7.10Chad Collins12:48.41a PRLa Plata
8.9Kevin Krelick13:50.67a PRLa Plata
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett8.27a PRAmityville Memorial
2.11Kashief Burton8.79aMilford Mill
3.12Quille Giles8.97aTuscarora
4.10Uche Oparaku9.11a PRDuVal
5.12Julian Grant9.32aGreat Mills
6.-Simmons Nigel10.56aAmityville Memorial
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sancho Barrett8.35aAmityville Memorial
2.11Kashief Burton8.72a PRMilford Mill
1.12Quille Giles8.92a PRTuscarora
1.-Simmons Nigel9.28a PRAmityville Memorial
2.12Julian Grant9.31a PRGreat Mills
3.10Uche Oparaku9.37aDuVal
4.10Marcus Foster9.40a PRTuscarora
1.11Justin Wall9.51a PRMeade
3.11Xavier Bynum9.52a PRDuVal
4.12Aaron Pekarek9.72a PRLa Plata
5.12Jayrese Jones10.16a PRLa Plata
2.9Kordell Williams10.39aDeMatha Catholic
2.10Jordan Robinson10.42a SRDover
5.12Phillip Gray10.75a PRHenry E. Lackey
6.10Alex Truong10.78a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.9Dante Johnson11.57a PRTuscarora
4.-Brantly Waddell12.23a PRLa Plata
--9Michael FrancisDQDeMatha Catholic
---Courtland PennDNSHenry E. Lackey
--10Christian WilliamsDNSDeMatha Catholic
--12Mark McDowellDNSHenry E. Lackey
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.88aMeade
1.-Relay Team 1:36.68aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 1:36.99aMilford Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:37.82aDover
3.-Relay Team 1:37.83aDuVal
4.-Relay Team 1:38.50aAmityville Memorial
1.-Relay Team 1:39.04aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 1:40.13aDeMatha Catholic
3.-Relay Team 1:43.64aGreat Mills
6.-Relay Team 1:43.92aLa Plata
2.-Relay Team 1:43.94aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.-Relay Team 1:46.13aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Relay Team 1:52.82aHenry E. Lackey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.10aDuVal
2.-Relay Team 3:36.48aMeade
3.-Relay Team 3:45.01aDeMatha Catholic
1.-Relay Team 3:45.62aTuscarora
2.-Relay Team 3:58.72aHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 4:09.84aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Relay Team 4:11.19aBishop McNamara
5.-Relay Team 4:19.78aLa Plata
---Relay Team DNSAmityville Memorial
---Relay Team DNSMilford Mill
---Relay Team DNSGreat Mills
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:10.63aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Relay Team 9:15.74aGreat Mills
3.-Relay Team 9:20.19aLa Plata
4.-Relay Team 9:38.54aHenry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team 10:05.15aTuscarora
---Relay Team DNSDeMatha Catholic
---Relay Team DNSRobert E Lee (Spring...
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.85aGreat Mills
2.-Relay Team 3:55.39aBishop McNamara
2.-Relay Team 3:56.80aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Relay Team 3:59.92aMilford Mill
4.-Relay Team 4:02.68aMeade
5.-Relay Team 4:03.59aLa Plata
6.-Relay Team 4:04.94aTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 4:10.37aAmityville Memorial
4.-Relay Team 4:34.04aHenry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team 4:41.48aDover
---Relay Team DNSDelcastle Vo-Tech
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dontreze Blackwell41-00.00Dover
2.12Robert Allard40-00.50La Plata
3.10Kyle Swann35-01.50La Plata
1.-Derrick Lyles33-11.50 PRLa Plata
4.10Sean Sweeney30-03.50Bishop McNamara
5.12Omar Richards30-02.75Meade
2.12Rondel Curry30-00.75 PRHenry E. Lackey
6.10Darrien Lee30-00.00Tuscarora
3.11Dominique Davis29-07.50 SRHenry E. Lackey
4.10Danny Aguirre29-01.00 SRTuscarora
7.-Benjamin Elliot29-00.75 PRGreat Mills
5.9Iasaiah Chambers28-10.00Bishop McNamara
6.-Gage Lawhorne26-06.25 PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.10Jordan Lockett25-11.00Tuscarora
8.9Jesus Moran25-07.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
--10Ricardo WanzerDNSBishop McNamara
---Nick BreitenbucherDNSAmityville Memorial
--11Patrick C CampbellDNSGreat Mills
--12Lenord ReidDNSAmityville Memorial
---Marcell QuarlesDNSHenry E. Lackey
--11Reggie FlaggDNSDeMatha Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Birney6-00.00La Plata
2.11Kashief Burton5-10.00Milford Mill
1.11Cory Barnes5-06.00 SRGreat Mills
2.11Jonathan Henry5-04.00 PRDover
3.11Jody Thompson5-04.00 PRLa Plata
3.12Joseph Bumbray5-02.00 PRHenry E. Lackey
4.10Tanner Blofsky5-00.00Great Mills
4.-Christopher Porter4-10.00 PRGreat Mills
--11Carter CoryDNFAmityville Memorial
---Isaiah BrigmanDNFTuscarora
--12Mark McDowellNHHenry E. Lackey
--11Joshua JackDNFDuVal
--11Christopher BarnesDNFDeMatha Catholic
---Gladstone ButlerDNFDeMatha Catholic
---Courtland PennNHHenry E. Lackey
---Brantly WaddellNHLa Plata
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ange Nmah20-11.25 PRMilford Mill
1.11Eric Kerns19-10.75 PRMeade
1.11Carter Cory19-06.50Amityville Memorial
2.10Ryan Moore19-06.00Tuscarora
3.11Tarik Amon19-01.75DeMatha Catholic
2.11Jonathan Henry18-10.00 PRDover
4.12Nathan Usher18-09.00 PRDeMatha Catholic
5.12Ryan Birney18-06.00La Plata
3.9Javon Majett18-05.00 SRTuscarora
2.9Corey Briscoe18-03.00 SRBishop McNamara
4.10Ahmad Abram18-01.00 SRMeade
5.9Randy McCain17-09.00 SRBishop McNamara
6.11Cory Barnes17-02.50 PRGreat Mills
7.11TJ Sprinkle17-01.00 PRTuscarora
6.-Brandon Carrion16-10.25 PRDover
3.-Kevante Tolbert16-08.00 PRHenry E. Lackey
8.11David Maker16-04.25 PRMilford Mill
9.11Jody Thompson15-07.75 PRLa Plata
4.11Jordan Beckford15-05.00 SRHenry E. Lackey
4.-Brantly Waddell15-05.00 PRLa Plata
7.-William Sexton14-09.25 PRGreat Mills
---Andrew AndersonDNSHenry E. Lackey
--10Shamek PerryDNSDuVal
--10Uche OparakuDNSDuVal
--10Tanner BlofskyDNSGreat Mills
---Robert KnoxDNSDover
--9Malik SelfDNSBishop McNamara
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Holland45-04.00 PRMeade
2.12Kuentin Smart40-00.00Dover
3.11Tarik Amon39-07.25DeMatha Catholic
4.-Simmons Nigel39-01.25 PRAmityville Memorial
1.10Uche Oparaku38-06.25DuVal
2.9Corey Briscoe37-11.00 SRBishop McNamara
3.12Ryan Birney37-07.00 PRLa Plata
5.10Ryan Moore36-10.00 SRTuscarora
6.9Javon Majett35-10.00 SRTuscarora
4.11Jody Thompson34-08.00La Plata
--11John-Richard BryantDNFBishop McNamara
--10Tio JohnsonNDTuscarora
--11Jonathan HenrySCRDover
---Brandon CarrionSCRDover
--12Nathan UsherDNSDeMatha Catholic
---Brantly WaddellSCRLa Plata