Athletic.net Team Results Management

Colts Neck and Friends Invite

Monday, January 03, 2011

Bennett Complex, Toms River

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
New Jersey - Group I
Bound Brook
New Jersey - Group III
Pinelands Regional
New Jersey - Non-Public
Christian Brothers Academy
Paul VI
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emeka Eze6.73aSayreville War Memor...
2.12Roland Lu6.81aMontgomery
1.12William Davis-Joels6.85aMontgomery
3.12Arvid Pagsanjan6.85aMonroe Township
2.12John Antigua7.02aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.11Daniel Saxon7.04aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Timothy Miller7.05aPinelands Regional
5.12Eric Llorente7.11aSayreville War Memor...
6.12Rob Weimer7.12aMontgomery
4.12Vlad Boguslavsky7.15aColts Neck
5.11David Mullin7.24aMontgomery
1.12Joseph Sanzo7.27aPinelands Regional
7.11Leslie Boisako7.27aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.12KC Duncan7.38aBound Brook
1.12Ryan Fresalone7.39aHowell
1.9Roger Louisare7.41aColts Neck
2.11Curtis Micheal7.41aSouthern Regional
2.-Eric D'Amico7.42aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Luke Nelson7.43aPaul VI
3.11Nick Peterson7.43aJackson Memorial
4.11Jordan Francis7.44aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.11Brendan Whitehouse7.46aPaul VI
2.12Matt Nadler7.48aColts Neck
2.11Steven Nunziato7.50aHowell
3.12Matthew Olivera7.53aColts Neck
5.12Luis David7.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.10Dylan Bennett7.54aSouthern Regional
4.12Derway Lin7.55aMontgomery
5.9frank Conforti7.56aColts Neck
6.9William Dowd7.57aSouthern Regional
6.9Nick Claudio7.60aJackson Memorial
3.10Alec Burke7.67aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Baker Zhang7.67aMontgomery
6.9Mike Patterson7.67aJackson Memorial
7.12Parth Patel7.69aMonroe Township
8.10Elijah Robinson7.69aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.9Toby Emelle7.73aMonroe Township
8.9Brandon Hur7.74aMonroe Township
5.-Preston Vaughn7.76aBound Brook
1 7-Malik Avrette7.77aBound Brook
6.10Brian Keusch7.77aColts Neck
7.10Vicky Patel7.80aJackson Memorial
4.10Matthew Weinberg7.86aColts Neck
8.9Manuel Ramirez7.86aBound Brook
2.11Dan Auciello7.88aSpotswood
2.12Kevin Kermenich7.88aSpotswood
3.10Joe Citro7.93aSpotswood
7.10Manuel Aviles7.93aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.9Dan Hebert7.95aPinelands Regional
5.10Shawn Sarraf7.95aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.9William Hartley7.96aSouthern Regional
8.9Chris Alvarez7.96aJackson Memorial
6.10Matt Pluta7.99aPaul VI
2.9John Duazo8.02aMonroe Township
4.10James O'Brien8.02aPinelands Regional
7.9Jason Foxx8.05aMontgomery
3.9Samuel Lee8.06aMonroe Township
5.9Christopher Johnsom8.06aPinelands Regional
3.9Evan Kane8.11aMonroe Township
4.11Timothy Binns8.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Jonathan Steinhaur8.14aPinelands Regional
4.11Adam Woolverton8.16aJackson Memorial
8.9Jacob Rue8.20aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.-Brian Lang8.22aPaul VI
6.11Tyler Nickel8.22aPinelands Regional
7.10Tyler Brierley8.25aSouthern Regional
8.10Dylan Church8.27aSpotswood
5.10Qasim Jafri8.33aJackson Memorial
6.12Peter Etsch8.35aMonroe Township
6.9Paul Marinello8.39aColts Neck
7.-Alex Driscoll8.41aBound Brook
5.10Alexander Neno8.46aSpotswood
6.9Nicholas Hudak8.55aPinelands Regional
7.10James DeSalvo9.10aMonroe Township
7.10John Edler9.39aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10James Flaherty9.62aMonroe Township
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Davis-Joels23.55aMontgomery
2.11Emeka Eze23.84aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Arvid Pagsanjan23.97aMonroe Township
4.12Roland Lu24.36aMontgomery
1.12Timothy Miller24.65aPinelands Regional
2.12John Antigua24.69aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.12Jude Saforo24.76aSayreville War Memor...
5.12Charles Napolitano24.84aMonroe Township
1.11Daniel Saxon24.85aSayreville War Memor...
2.12Jahree Williams25.04aMonroe Township
3.12Vlad Boguslavsky25.09aColts Neck
6.11Joe Messick25.09aMontgomery
4.12Andrew Spampanato25.16aHowell
1.12Chris Veasey25.19aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11David Mullin25.37aMontgomery
2.11Ryan North25.53aSouthern Regional
3.11Curtis Micheal25.62aSouthern Regional
1.12Robert Debarba25.65aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.11Leslie Boisako25.99aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.12Daniel Lee26.06aSayreville War Memor...
6.10Ahmed Othman26.08aMonroe Township
3.11Jordan Francis26.19aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Baker Zhang26.29aMontgomery
4.12Keith Harwood26.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.9frank Conforti26.60aColts Neck
6.12Matt Nadler26.90aColts Neck
5.9Ryan Jendras27.72aMonroe Township
6.9Brandon Hur28.17aMonroe Township
5.9Chris Alvarez28.30aJackson Memorial
6.12Peter Etsch30.11aMonroe Township
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zach McDermott52.50aChristian Brothers A...
2.12Arvid Pagsanjan53.63aMonroe Township
1.12Cullen Davis53.71aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12Nick Raguseo53.73aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Clark Mangini54.10aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Emeka Eze54.63aSayreville War Memor...
3.10Mike Pozo54.78aChristian Brothers A...
4.12Chris Pagan54.94aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Vlad Boguslavsky55.12aColts Neck
1.12Connor Simpson55.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Eric Llorente55.60aSayreville War Memor...
5.10Jack Verdi55.64aChristian Brothers A...
1.11David Mullin56.01aMontgomery
2.12Philip Izzo56.06aMontgomery
6.12Brian Fitzpatrick56.06aChristian Brothers A...
3.12Jude Saforo56.39aSayreville War Memor...
3.12KC Duncan56.42aBound Brook
4.10Gorsha Saling56.65aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Jeff Saccone56.69aSpotswood
4.12Daniel Lee56.93aSayreville War Memor...
5.12John Antigua56.96aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12Chris Veasey57.02aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Ahmed Othman57.09aMonroe Township
6 512Daniel Avery57.13aBound Brook
3.11Peter Roguski57.60aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Tommy Cafiero57.81aHowell
4.12Billy Baunach58.39aHowell
3.12Jake Ellis58.53aColts Neck
4.11Morgan Rana58.61aSouthern Regional
5.11Leslie Boisako58.82aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.11Dakota Burr59.04aPinelands Regional
1.11Nick Peterson59.05aJackson Memorial
1.9Nick Claudio59.34aJackson Memorial
2.11Ammiel Hundley59.43aChristian Brothers A...
5.9Tim Keizer59.49aSouthern Regional
3.10Casey Virgillo1:00.02aSayreville War Memor...
6.11Zach Geltzeiler1:00.13aChristian Brothers A...
6.9William Dowd1:00.44aSouthern Regional
1.10Brian Gzemski1:00.51aSpotswood
4.9Chris Piatkowski1:00.60aChristian Brothers A...
1.9Justin Alicea1:00.67aChristian Brothers A...
2.12Baker Zhang1:00.86aMontgomery
3.9Ryan Jacobs1:01.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Rich Ridgway1:01.06aSpotswood
6.10Dennis O'Sullivan1:01.41aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Joseph JT Dzingleski1:01.42aMonroe Township
7.12Robert Debarba1:01.48aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Derway Lin1:01.53aMontgomery
2.9Brendan Molloy1:01.64aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Manuel Aviles1:01.75aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.11Nelson White1:01.89aPinelands Regional
4.10Lucas Boyd1:02.04aPinelands Regional
2.11Brandon Dreher1:02.30aSpotswood
5.10Brandon Odell1:02.78aSouthern Regional
5.12Matt Nadler1:02.78aColts Neck
3.10Vicky Patel1:02.81aJackson Memorial
4.11Brandon Denning1:02.81aSouthern Regional
1 3-Felipe Angulo1:02.96aBound Brook
6.9Peter Cusick1:03.22aChristian Brothers A...
7.9Mike Patterson1:03.25aJackson Memorial
8.10Andrew Cutropl1:03.28aColts Neck
8.10Teddy Conover1:03.28aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.10Jared Soffer1:03.68aMontgomery
1.12Carlos Vela1:03.69aBound Brook
6.9Chris Alvarez1:04.04aJackson Memorial
5.10Matt Keple1:04.68aSouthern Regional
2 7-Malik Avrette1:04.81aBound Brook
7.11Benjamin Kosubevsky1:04.83aColts Neck
2.9Ralston Hough1:05.12aChristian Brothers A...
3.-Preston Vaughn1:05.41aBound Brook
7.10Ryan Lehnau1:05.41aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.9Matthew Mark1:05.79aChristian Brothers A...
6.9William Hartley1:05.94aSouthern Regional
7.12Ronny Ott, Jr1:06.19aSouthern Regional
3.9Manuel Ramirez1:06.44aBound Brook
3.10Christian Spaanstra1:06.71aSpotswood
4.10Bill Post1:06.79aSpotswood
5.9Deepesh Lad1:06.83aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.-Alex Driscoll1:07.10aBound Brook
5.9Kevin Huang1:07.12aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.12Luis David1:07.18aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.-Arturo Hernandez1:07.68aBound Brook
4.-Aleksande Orofino1:08.50aBound Brook
6.10Brandon Martinez1:09.23aColts Neck
7.10Tyler Brierley1:10.01aSouthern Regional
7.9Carlos Santory1:10.06aSouthern Regional
9.9Robert Illes1:11.18aHowell
8.9Calvin Kim1:11.44aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.10Christopher Stocchi1:13.01aPinelands Regional
9.9Anthony Palandro1:13.18aPinelands Regional
8.10Greg Cofini1:18.48aSouthern Regional
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael O'Dowd2:02.53aColts Neck
2.12Kyle Davis2:02.92aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.12David Grau2:03.29aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Nicholas Mazurek2:06.01aMonroe Township
5.11Samuel Gottuso2:09.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.11Mezie Emelle2:09.25aMonroe Township
7.12Billy Donahue2:10.75aHowell
1.10Jason Rubin2:13.39aColts Neck
8.12David Compito2:13.64aMontgomery
9.12Fred Kobylarz2:14.79aMontgomery
2.11Dakota Burr2:14.92aPinelands Regional
10.12Daniel Avery2:15.15aBound Brook
3.12Kevin Subramanian2:15.23aMontgomery
4.11Ryan Corbett2:15.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.12Matthew Tepperman2:17.43aColts Neck
6.10Connor Clarke2:17.81aSpotswood
7.12Andrew Spampanato2:18.45aHowell
11.12Eric Llorente2:18.90aSayreville War Memor...
12.9Tim Keizer2:19.34aSouthern Regional
1.10Chris Lopresti2:20.43aColts Neck
2.12Brandon Pizzaia2:20.74aJackson Memorial
8.-Nick Vadino2:20.98aPaul VI
13.9David Marino2:22.36aSouthern Regional
1.12Joseph Sanzo2:22.74aPinelands Regional
2.9Joseph JT Dzingleski2:22.74aMonroe Township
1.9Nick Garifalos2:23.47aSpotswood
3.11Brian DeMarco2:23.75aSpotswood
3.10Lucas Boyd2:23.78aPinelands Regional
4.12Sean Mautone2:24.64aJackson Memorial
14.12Ian Christ2:24.83aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Casey Virgillo2:25.85aSayreville War Memor...
6.10Blake Goodwyn2:26.20aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.10Brendan Mautone2:26.30aJackson Memorial
9.11Alex Johnson2:26.73aSouthern Regional
10.11John Jack Maris2:26.75aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11Brendan Earls2:26.78aSayreville War Memor...
1.11Shane Patterson2:28.10aBound Brook
2.11Mike Gonshor2:28.14aSpotswood
11.9Cody Raynor2:29.04aSouthern Regional
5.10Matt Crehan2:29.28aJackson Memorial
6.10Sean Evans2:29.49aMonroe Township
8.11Jon Jones2:29.65aJackson Memorial
3.11Michael Hill2:29.87aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.9Michael Seppi2:29.94aMonroe Township
12.12Kyle Cullen2:30.12aSouthern Regional
8.11Austin Liu2:30.52aMontgomery
9.10Jake Albers2:30.72aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Matthew Lopresti2:30.96aColts Neck
4.11Nick Frost2:31.03aSpotswood
10.10Andrew Fayett2:31.44aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.10Ian Haney2:31.71aMonroe Township
10.10Matt Keple2:32.14aSouthern Regional
11.11Alex GU2:32.46aColts Neck
11.11Yatin Tuteja2:35.12aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.10Elijah Robinson2:35.78aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.10Brian Duddy2:35.91aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.9Carlos Santory2:36.39aSouthern Regional
12.12Kevin Poretti2:36.51aJackson Memorial
2.11Doug Bason2:36.95aSpotswood
3.9Ryan Moran2:37.96aSayreville War Memor...
13.12Kuldeep Yadav2:39.22aMonroe Township
4.10Joshua Reiss2:40.10aColts Neck
5.9Brian Leichtman2:40.67aSpotswood
7.9Christian Collado2:42.19aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.10Jake Rubin2:42.57aColts Neck
7.9Aidan Connolly2:42.63aMontgomery
13.11Tim Bretschneider2:43.30aPaul VI
2.10Mike Macor2:43.97aSpotswood
8.-Sergio Brenes2:44.16aBound Brook
3.9John Varrelmann2:45.03aJackson Memorial
4.9Shawn Salvi2:45.70aJackson Memorial
9.10Christopher Estevez2:46.28aColts Neck
5.9Mike Harold2:46.41aSpotswood
14.9Joe Di Filippo2:47.49aSouthern Regional
6.10Shrey Vaishwi2:48.43aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.9Austin Hernandez2:49.28aNorth Brunswick Town...
9.12Luis David2:50.18aNorth Brunswick Town...
10.-Louis Pron2:53.38aMonroe Township
7.10Shafan Khan2:53.75aNorth Brunswick Town...
10.9Anthony Palandro2:53.85aPinelands Regional
11.12Mike Giordano2:54.78aSouthern Regional
12.-Ivan Larios2:56.52aBound Brook
13.9Nick Parlitsis2:58.19aSpotswood
8.10Christopher Stocchi3:00.04aPinelands Regional
11.9Anthony Storrow3:00.06aJackson Memorial
9.9Lucas Ackerman3:01.27aJackson Memorial
10.9Gokul Mukunda3:01.35aColts Neck
12.10Greg Cofini3:10.48aSouthern Regional
13.9Harold Meyers3:11.47aSouthern Regional
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Ward4:29.71aColts Neck
2.12Michael O'Dowd4:30.15aColts Neck
3.10William Bragg4:39.90aChristian Brothers A...
4.10Jack Boyle4:40.51aChristian Brothers A...
5.11Brandon Eldershaw4:42.74aJackson Memorial
6.12David Grau4:43.47aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.10Andy Adamovics4:43.66aMontgomery
8.11TJ Mullen4:47.25aChristian Brothers A...
9.10Jonathan Mugavero4:49.23aChristian Brothers A...
1.12Billy Donahue4:49.37aHowell
2.9Colin Chehanske4:53.19aColts Neck
10.9Mike McClemens4:53.20aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Samuel Gottuso4:53.52aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Connor Clarke4:55.41aSpotswood
11.10Aaron Libertore4:55.65aChristian Brothers A...
5.11Adam Simon4:56.29aColts Neck
6.11John Stouber4:57.99aColts Neck
7.9Francis Bogan4:59.18aChristian Brothers A...
12.12JD Mitchell4:59.40aChristian Brothers A...
8.11Peter Gallagher4:59.70aPaul VI
9.12Andre Santos5:02.87aMontgomery
1.11Drew Kinghorn5:04.40aHowell
2.12Kyle Cullen5:05.86aSouthern Regional
3.10Jeremy James5:06.30aHowell
4.12Nick Sozio5:06.70aMontgomery
5.9David Marino5:08.02aSouthern Regional
6.9Tom Rooney5:08.32aChristian Brothers A...
7.9Mike Cassidy5:08.36aChristian Brothers A...
8.12John Bendenelli5:10.47aMontgomery
10.12Jeff Tidona5:10.81aMontgomery
1.10John Morrissey5:12.73aMontgomery
2.10Robert Hummel5:12.96aSpotswood
1.9Christopher Cena5:13.00aSayreville War Memor...
9.9Liam Shaughnessy5:13.98aChristian Brothers A...
10.12Brandon Forman5:14.78aColts Neck
3.9Drew Reda5:16.74aChristian Brothers A...
11.11Scott Figueroa5:16.88aColts Neck
2.11Brendan Earls5:17.49aSayreville War Memor...
11.-Nickm Lamberto5:17.97aPaul VI
12.9Cody Raynor5:17.97aSouthern Regional
4.9David Clark5:19.22aChristian Brothers A...
5.10Joshua Goldstein5:20.05aSayreville War Memor...
6.9Brian McDevitt5:21.98aColts Neck
7.10Gerald Bogue5:22.16aMonroe Township
1.11Nick Frost5:22.70aSpotswood
8.10Bradley Kilheeney5:26.08aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.10Christoph Ciccarone5:27.66aColts Neck
4.10Matt Crehan5:28.50aJackson Memorial
5.10Mike Macor5:29.14aSpotswood
6.10Rupak Mehta5:29.46aHowell
9.12Kuldeep Yadav5:29.81aMonroe Township
10.10Matthew Murphy5:30.19aMontgomery
13.11Alex Johnson5:31.11aSouthern Regional
2.11Yatin Tuteja5:34.35aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.9Joe Di Filippo5:34.43aSouthern Regional
8.9Judson Barrett5:36.10aChristian Brothers A...
11.10Mike Boldurian5:36.37aPaul VI
9.11Danny Regad5:37.63aHowell
3.9Ryan Moran5:38.19aSayreville War Memor...
4.9James Ball5:38.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Ian Haney5:38.68aMonroe Township
12.10Joshua Mason5:43.45aMonroe Township
5.11Jon Jones5:46.70aJackson Memorial
13.11Ian Gorman5:48.52aMontgomery
10.-Ryan Persaud5:53.36aBound Brook
6.9Frank Platas5:58.24aColts Neck
11.9Devon Miller5:58.48aHowell
12.9John Varrelmann5:58.93aJackson Memorial
7.11Peter Lyden6:02.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.9Charlie Bianco6:06.11aSpotswood
9.9Nick Parlitsis6:08.57aSpotswood
10.10Shrey Vaishwi6:10.35aNorth Brunswick Town...
11.12Mike Giordano6:10.63aSouthern Regional
13.9Harold Meyers6:31.71aSouthern Regional
12.9Jason Proleika6:37.71aSpotswood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Ward9:53.17aColts Neck
2.12Tyler Gillies10:04.67aHowell
3.10Dmitri Mendis10:09.58aMonroe Township
4.10Riley Leder10:22.91aColts Neck
5.12Matt Motto10:51.45aHowell
6.12Michael Bauman11:03.72aMonroe Township
7.10Jeremy James11:05.65aHowell
8.10John Nowak11:15.11aSpotswood
9.10Robert Hummel11:47.90aSpotswood
10.10Bradley Kilheeney11:57.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
11.10Rupak Mehta12:05.67aHowell
12.9Devon Miller12:50.88aHowell
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles Napolitano8.15aMonroe Township
2.11Mezie Emelle8.24aMonroe Township
1.12John Engels8.37aChristian Brothers A...
3.12Jesse Chan8.48aMontgomery
4.11Jason Poppe8.55aJackson Memorial
5.10Matthew Hagemann8.84aMontgomery
6.11Joe Messick8.86aMontgomery
1.11Matthew McAnally9.37aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Peter Roguski9.40aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.12Keith Harwood9.46aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.12Jude Saforo9.49aSayreville War Memor...
8.11Jason Tompa9.52aMontgomery
2.11Ryan North9.56aSouthern Regional
3.11Morgan Rana9.67aSouthern Regional
4.12Jake Costello9.76aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12PJ Hyduke9.87aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.11Paul Coletti9.88aMontgomery
2.12Carlos Vela9.92aBound Brook
3.11Nick Tinsley9.98aMontgomery
3.11Brandon Denning10.00aSouthern Regional
6.11Matthew Nycz10.05aSouthern Regional
4.9Michael Seppi10.10aMonroe Township
4.12Ronny Ott, Jr10.25aSouthern Regional
5.10Morgan Lau10.54aMonroe Township
1.-Arturo Hernandez10.56aBound Brook
2.10Luke Izzo10.58aMontgomery
2.9Kyle Volkman10.59aMonroe Township
6.12Kevin Kermenich10.67aSpotswood
5.-Alec Kampfe10.69aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.11Jordan Francis10.73aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.12Jake Ellis10.88aColts Neck
6.11Leslie Boisako10.91aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.12Lawrence Gerber11.19aColts Neck
8.9Christian Collado11.23aNorth Brunswick Town...
3 3-Felipe Angulo11.27aBound Brook
7.10Shawn Sarraf11.33aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.9Bryan Song11.49aSpotswood
5.10Rich Ridgway11.50aSpotswood
6.9Austin Hernandez11.85aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.9Anthony Storrow11.98aJackson Memorial
7.9Matt Ballman12.05aMonroe Township
3.10Jeffrey Kleinhaus12.60aColts Neck
4.9Andrew Eaton13.00aSpotswood
5.10Mohammad Ahmed13.05aSayreville War Memor...
6.-Aleksande Orofino13.14aBound Brook
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:39.70aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.-Relay Team 3:49.54aSayreville War Memor...
3.-Relay Team 3:58.65aColts Neck
4.-Relay Team 4:08.23aColts Neck
5.-Relay Team 4:10.19aColts Neck
6.-Relay Team 4:14.83aJackson Memorial
1.-Relay Team 4:16.85aColts Neck
2.-Relay Team 4:43.59aJackson Memorial
3.-Relay Team 4:54.98aJackson Memorial
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ibrahim Elhabbal41-07.75Bound Brook
2.12Adriel Ramirez41-02.50Bound Brook
3.10Arie Gutman38-00.50Montgomery
4.12Larry Arellano36-09.75Southern Regional
5.12Nickalas Giudice36-09.00Southern Regional
6.11Jos Anastasio36-08.00Jackson Memorial
7.10Steve Tarricone36-07.75Southern Regional
7.12Jordan Abramvski36-07.75Colts Neck
9.-Matthew Henderson36-03.00Bound Brook
10.11Zachery Styczynski35-08.50Colts Neck
11.-Mitc Chernyakkovski35-07.00Sayreville War Memor...
12.11Keith Avery35-03.25Bound Brook
13.10Daniel Harrison35-02.50Colts Neck
14.10Daniel Doyle34-01.00Southern Regional
15.10Danny Woodford33-00.00Colts Neck
16.11Timothy Binns31-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.12Paul Biss31-10.00Spotswood
18.12Devon Wilson31-08.50North Brunswick Town...
19.10Vincent Sanzone31-06.50Jackson Memorial
20.10Max Schuldes31-01.00Jackson Memorial
21.11Simranjit Singh30-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
22.10Charles Monanian30-05.00Southern Regional
22.11Justin Pichon30-05.00Jackson Memorial
22.12Melvin Gonzalez30-05.00North Brunswick Town...
25.-Devon Ayerdis30-04.00Bound Brook
26.10Austin Lawrence30-01.50Montgomery
27.12Alexander Martins29-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
28.-Nicholas Cuevas29-03.00Bound Brook
29.10Julian Pereira29-01.25Southern Regional
30.9Matt Cladek28-08.00Jackson Memorial
31.12Keith Harwood28-05.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
32.9Cody Delaney27-11.50Jackson Memorial
33.10Sean Williams26-08.00Spotswood
34.10Nolan LeBlon26-02.75Southern Regional
35.-Tyler Henderson25-09.50Bound Brook
36.9Matthew Martino24-10.00Sayreville War Memor...
36.-Joe Smith24-10.00Bound Brook
38.11Randy Jacquez24-05.00North Brunswick Town...
39.9Noah Wilk24-04.00Colts Neck
40.9Christo Banashefsky24-03.00Pinelands Regional
41.10Brandon Odell23-09.25Southern Regional
42.11Vivek Sindhu23-05.25Colts Neck
43.9Richard Moore22-10.00Spotswood
44.-Vincent Cuevas22-06.50Bound Brook
45.11Frankl Vega-Paredes21-10.00Montgomery
46.12Chris Gerber-Varga21-07.00Spotswood
47.10Tyler Osborne-Lomax21-02.50Southern Regional
48.9Kevin Meller20-09.50Spotswood
49.9Steve Faulkenberry20-00.00Spotswood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan North6-02.00Southern Regional
1.12Rob Weimer6-02.00Montgomery
3.11Jason Poppe5-10.00Jackson Memorial
3.12Connor Simpson5-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Ryan Dee5-06.00Howell
5.11Nick Tinsley5-06.00Montgomery
7.10Luke Izzo5-04.00Montgomery
7.12Philip Izzo5-04.00Montgomery
7.10Daniel Harrison5-04.00Colts Neck
7.12Dan Gregorio5-04.00Christian Brothers A...
7.9Ian Kirk5-04.00Howell
12.12Jack Gailing5-02.00Howell
12.12Jesse Chan5-02.00Montgomery
12.9Austin Hernandez5-02.00North Brunswick Town...
15.10Kevin Martin5-00.00Spotswood
15.10Alec Burke5-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.11Curtis Micheal5-00.00Southern Regional
15.10Quinn Kerrigan5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
15.9Vincent Mortillaro5-00.00Howell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Engels13-00.00Christian Brothers A...
2.11Rob Heebner11-06.00Montgomery
3.12Robert Kosinski11-00.00Christian Brothers A...
4.10Nicholas Hespe10-06.00Montgomery
4.11Curtis Micheal10-06.00Southern Regional
4.11Colton Lambert10-06.00Howell
7.11Bryan Morris10-00.00Christian Brothers A...
7.11Matthew McAnally10-00.00Christian Brothers A...
9.10Dylan Bennett9-06.00Southern Regional
10.9William Hartley9-00.00Southern Regional
10.12Matthew Olivera9-00.00Colts Neck
10.11Brendan Whitehouse9-00.00Paul VI
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amari Hartsfield7.57aSayreville War Memor...
1.12Amoka Ekeocha7.60aMonroe Township
2.11Adefunke Sonaike7.78aMontgomery
3.10Jaclyn Wold7.88aColts Neck
4.11Rayelle Jackson7.98aMonroe Township
1.9Melanie Crisafulli8.07aJackson Memorial
1.11Juliana Wittmann8.09aColts Neck
2.12Diseree Gonzalez8.09aSayreville War Memor...
5.9Jessica Lee8.09aMontgomery
2.9Carleigh Bradley8.13aJackson Memorial
6.12Allie Briggs8.13aMontgomery
3.9Kaury Bono8.15aJackson Memorial
3.9Stephanie Asabere8.15aSayreville War Memor...
4.10Brandie Tartza8.15aSayreville War Memor...
4.9Kirsten Halloway8.17aPinelands Regional
1.12Dana-Lynn Waggner8.19aHowell
2.12Bethany Rue8.22aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Kristianna Caufield8.23aHowell
3.9Destiny Speller8.27aPaul VI
1.10Amanda Anderson8.33aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.-Emily Hayes8.33aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.-Maya Presson8.35aPaul VI
1.11Gina Rubiano8.41aHowell
5.-Alexandra Franciosa8.45aPaul VI
8.10Camille Rabe8.46aMonroe Township
1.11Olivia Silva8.48aSpotswood
3.10Samantha Burns8.50aSouthern Regional
5.11Kimesha Speller8.50aPaul VI
6.10Sydney Green8.50aMonroe Township
2.10Breana Vick8.58aSayreville War Memor...
4.11Savannah Britt8.62aPaul VI
2.12Elizabeth Mora8.63aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.-Nicole Chillemi8.66aPaul VI
4.9Vanessa Plange8.68aSayreville War Memor...
5.10Christy Phillips8.68aPaul VI
4.10Tianna Santiago8.69aSouthern Regional
1.9Victoria Ip8.70aMontgomery
3.10Elsa Stoffe8.70aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.11Samantha Perry8.71aJackson Memorial
5.12Paige Brandao8.71aSpotswood
6.-Carly McMichaels8.72aPaul VI
5.12Megan Haraz8.73aSpotswood
2.10Anna Donio8.75aHowell
1.9JeanMarie Gomolka8.77aSpotswood
2.10Tatyan Suber8.77aMonroe Township
4.11Gianna Tringali8.77aColts Neck
6.10Elizabeth Hager8.78aMonroe Township
3.9Alyssa Schwarz8.79aMontgomery
4.11Micaela Corrigan8.79aHowell
5.11Leondra Weems8.80aHowell
6.12Sara Chiodi8.80aSouthern Regional
7.10Leaundra Lane8.80aMonroe Township
6.11Kelli-Ann Soden8.84aPinelands Regional
5.9Alison Bergin8.86aSouthern Regional
6.9Domonique Thorne8.87aMontgomery
7.10Jordan Blaney8.87aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.11Sarah Davis8.92aSouthern Regional
8.9Jordynn Economous8.92aSouthern Regional
2.10Krystal Ramsen8.93aSpotswood
6.12Heather Shapiro8.97aColts Neck
7.11Jeanmarie Guiliano8.98aPinelands Regional
3.11Mallory Kolar8.99aSpotswood
4.11Luisa Streck9.01aSouthern Regional
8.10Cheyenne Calahan9.19aPinelands Regional
3.-Flor Jazm Gutierrez9.27aBound Brook
7.9Bidemi Palmer9.30aSouthern Regional
7.10Emily HO9.40aMonroe Township
4.10Delaney Nokes9.48aSouthern Regional
5.9Vivian Hernandez9.51aSouthern Regional
7.11Amanda Griffin9.55aPinelands Regional
8.-Kristine Napolitano9.56aMonroe Township
8.11Nicolette Vulpis9.58aColts Neck
8.-Macy Hendrickson9.62aPinelands Regional
6.11Samantha Reinhardt9.91aSouthern Regional
8.9Jessica Chechinski10.15aSouthern Regional
3.11Brittany Tatur10.44aSouthern Regional
4.11Michelle Galvan10.49aSpotswood
5.9Erika Ferringo11.05aSouthern Regional
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amoka Ekeocha26.81aMonroe Township
2.11Amari Hartsfield27.10aSayreville War Memor...
3.11Rachael Ivanicki28.01aColts Neck
1.10Emily Geiger28.86aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Jessica Lee28.93aMontgomery
4.11Rayelle Jackson28.95aMonroe Township
5.11Elizabeth Bellin28.95aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.12Allie Briggs28.97aMontgomery
2.12Diseree Gonzalez28.99aSayreville War Memor...
1.11Ashley Belowsky29.23aSouthern Regional
1.12Bethany Rue29.51aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Julia Petruch29.54aColts Neck
2.11Kate Kostecky29.56aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Samantha Burns29.62aSouthern Regional
3.10Brandie Tartza29.69aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Kathryn Seaman29.99aSayreville War Memor...
4.9Stephanie Asabere30.33aSayreville War Memor...
3.9Kaury Bono30.35aJackson Memorial
4.9Kieran McBrien30.58aSouthern Regional
4.9Melanie Crisafulli30.59aJackson Memorial
3.9Sarah Vallee30.61aJackson Memorial
5.-Maya Presson30.68aPaul VI
4.9Destiny Speller31.23aPaul VI
5.11Kimesha Speller31.40aPaul VI
6.9Alexa Alchevsky31.42aJackson Memorial
6.12Sara Chiodi31.50aSouthern Regional
5.10Leaundra Lane32.57aMonroe Township
6.10Lauren Sawyer33.29aMontgomery
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amoka Ekeocha1:01.66aMonroe Township
2.11Kendal Hand1:03.17aHowell
3.11Shannon McCarthy1:03.47aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Imani Rosario1:04.35aSayreville War Memor...
5.11Elizabeth Bellin1:04.41aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.10Rachel Christ1:05.01aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Becky Adu1:05.52aHowell
2.11Kate Kostecky1:05.88aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Brielle Johnson1:06.76aMontgomery
2.11Kristen Fitzsimmons1:06.82aSayreville War Memor...
3.9Heather Sootkoos1:07.06aSayreville War Memor...
3.11kaitlyn Mosser1:07.07aSayreville War Memor...
4.11Juliana Wittmann1:07.20aColts Neck
4.12Kathryn Seaman1:07.46aSayreville War Memor...
5.9Melody Walthers1:07.56aHowell
1.10Courtney Klecha1:07.84aMonroe Township
1.11Gabrielle Jean-Louis1:08.11aJackson Memorial
5.10Olivia Duddy1:08.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.9Sarah Vallee1:08.27aJackson Memorial
1.10Deirdre Vira1:09.54aSayreville War Memor...
2.9Lindsey Epstein1:10.17aMontgomery
3.11Rayelle Jackson1:10.29aMonroe Township
3.10Kristin Prati1:10.83aMontgomery
4.10Kristen Lucas1:11.28aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11Ashley Belowsky1:11.34aSouthern Regional
5.9Alex Villane1:11.39aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Kayla Cunningham1:11.46aMontgomery
2.10Elizabeth Hager1:11.63aMonroe Township
1.9Jordynn Economous1:11.75aSouthern Regional
3.12Cassy Sandow1:11.84aHowell
2.10Kristianna Caufield1:11.98aHowell
3.12Sara Chiodi1:12.18aSouthern Regional
6.11Jacqueline Bliss1:12.26aJackson Memorial
4.11Jamila Rich1:12.32aJackson Memorial
1.11Janice Frontera1:13.89aSayreville War Memor...
5.10Tianna Santiago1:14.12aSouthern Regional
1.11Micaela Corrigan1:14.15aHowell
2.9Addison Jaffe1:14.38aSouthern Regional
6.9Alison Bergin1:14.89aSouthern Regional
2.10Sara Sander1:15.20aSayreville War Memor...
3.10Monica De Los Reyes1:15.40aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.10Leaundra Lane1:15.89aMonroe Township
4.12Sarah Saieva1:16.08aMonroe Township
5.-Suzanne McHeffney1:16.17aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.-Kirsten Sdebastian1:16.45aMonroe Township
7.11Brielle Howley1:16.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.11Sarah Davis1:16.69aSouthern Regional
8.10Emily Burnham1:16.75aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Valerie Okocha1:16.78aMonroe Township
6.9Jessica Vigna1:17.36aHowell
4.11Leondra Weems1:17.38aHowell
5.11Emily Myhal1:18.23aJackson Memorial
6.11Anna Toledo1:18.47aSouthern Regional
2.10Elsa Stoffe1:18.71aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10Tori Fife1:18.81aSouthern Regional
9.11Veronica Mills1:20.01aPinelands Regional
1.-Flor Jazm Gutierrez1:20.67aBound Brook
2.12Kealy Walters1:21.33aMonroe Township
9.12Allie Deitche1:22.41aMonroe Township
3.12Thersea Lin1:22.52aMonroe Township
4.9Marissa Stiuso1:22.79aJackson Memorial
5.10Jordan Henry1:23.70aPinelands Regional
7.10Delaney Nokes1:23.72aSouthern Regional
3.11Kimberly Hernandez1:23.78aBound Brook
4.12Michelle Portillo1:24.18aBound Brook
4.11Shanice Rountree1:24.27aJackson Memorial
6.11Samantha Reinhardt1:24.64aSouthern Regional
7.9Bidemi Palmer1:24.92aSouthern Regional
8.9Vivian Hernandez1:26.02aSouthern Regional
8.9Danielle Jones1:26.27aJackson Memorial
5.9Anchalee Pagsanjan1:26.70aMonroe Township
9.10Kelsey Woodhead1:29.51aSouthern Regional
5.9Jessica Chechinski1:31.61aSouthern Regional
6.11Andrea Chiriboga1:31.71aSayreville War Memor...
6.-Marshelinda Lsak1:52.23aMonroe Township
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shannon McCarthy2:27.25aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Jennifer Vieth2:27.85aMontgomery
3.9Jessica Vigna2:28.52aHowell
4.12Alexandra Ivanicki2:28.78aColts Neck
5.10Kelly Fitzgibbons2:30.73aSayreville War Memor...
6.10Rachel Christ2:31.51aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.11Jaclyn Cena2:34.59aSayreville War Memor...
8.11Caroline Szakats2:35.22aMontgomery
9.11Arielle Weiner2:36.06aColts Neck
1.10Anne Werkley2:36.72aHowell
2.9Courtney Howley2:36.92aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Francesca Dee2:37.20aHowell
3.11kaitlyn Mosser2:37.20aSayreville War Memor...
4.9Heather Sootkoos2:38.27aSayreville War Memor...
5.11Molly Hellman2:39.15aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.10Emily Geiger2:41.35aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.9Jacqueline Gottusso2:42.58aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.9Lindsey Epstein2:42.70aMontgomery
3.12Jennifer Smolyn2:43.74aSouthern Regional
8.11Christina Ricci2:44.62aSpotswood
10.12Imani Rosario2:44.78aSayreville War Memor...
9.11Erica Wysocki2:46.23aMontgomery
11.10Becky Adu2:46.37aHowell
10.11Jacqueline Bliss2:47.10aJackson Memorial
11.11Gabrielle Jean-Louis2:47.13aJackson Memorial
12.10Courtney Klecha2:48.78aMonroe Township
4.10Kathyrn Maloney2:50.15aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.10Shannon Kirchner2:50.91aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Kelsey O'Hare2:50.92aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.-Kirsten Sdebastian2:51.09aMonroe Township
6.10Katie Hagerty2:52.38aSpotswood
12.11Kristen Fitzsimmons2:52.94aSayreville War Memor...
7.12Nicole Piscopo2:54.32aSouthern Regional
1.9Meghan Horleman2:56.39aSouthern Regional
8.-Mary Kate Dengler2:56.99aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.9Sarah Werkley2:57.06aHowell
1.11Kelli-Ann Soden2:58.44aPinelands Regional
2.10Megan Melchionne3:01.26aSouthern Regional
10.12Ariel Omiunu3:03.71aMonroe Township
11.9Grace Jung3:03.96aMonroe Township
2.11Ariana Kerchner3:08.31aSayreville War Memor...
3.10Nicole Seitz3:09.09aHowell
3.11Kimberly Hernandez3:11.47aBound Brook
4.9Grace Maute3:11.74aSouthern Regional
4.9Shana Hayes3:12.64aSouthern Regional
5.10Amy Dolce3:13.58aMonroe Township
5.9Julia Saltsman3:14.41aMontgomery
6.10Kaitlyn Goff3:14.51aMonroe Township
6.9Kaitlyn Klosek3:14.65aSayreville War Memor...
12.10Caress Fenton3:16.75aMonroe Township
7.9Michelle Dorantes3:18.60aSouthern Regional
8.11Veronica Mills3:19.59aPinelands Regional
7.10Angelica Volo3:21.58aMonroe Township
9.9Melanie Lopez3:22.67aSayreville War Memor...
8.12Thersea Lin3:23.48aMonroe Township
10.9Sarah Houde3:26.34aJackson Memorial
9.11Meghan Fitzgerald3:26.38aJackson Memorial
10.10Katerina Martinez3:27.27aMonroe Township
11.10Kimberly Siggins3:31.51aSpotswood
12.-Carly Druining3:31.56aPaul VI
11.10Michelle Cho3:33.51aMonroe Township
12.10Christine Lee3:37.00aMonroe Township
13.9Jenna Valanzola3:40.40aJackson Memorial
13.10Lily Pliskin3:45.68aMontgomery
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelly Fitzgibbons5:27.28aSayreville War Memor...
2.11Jamie Hand5:27.76aHowell
3.11Arielle Weiner5:36.03aColts Neck
4.11Molly Hellman5:37.27aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.11Jaclyn Cena5:37.92aSayreville War Memor...
6.11Aileen Rivell5:38.91aHowell
7.9Jami DiFilippo5:39.22aSouthern Regional
8.9Shannon McCormick5:41.02aMontgomery
9.9Courtney Howley5:42.84aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.12Laura Kochenash5:42.86aHowell
11.10Yi He5:44.51aMontgomery
12.9Jacqueline Gottusso5:48.49aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.9Jennifer Salvatore5:49.21aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.11Tori Gerstenacker5:58.66aHowell
2.12Tara Nealon6:00.69aHowell
3.11Emily Min6:01.78aMontgomery
4.10Katie Hagerty6:09.05aSpotswood
5.9Gina Marino6:23.56aJackson Memorial
6.9Sarah Werkley6:25.81aHowell
7.10Kerry McCabe6:26.21aMonroe Township
1.9Tara Vitale6:28.20aHowell
2.10Gwynn Morris6:31.16aColts Neck
8.10Caleigh Farragher6:31.24aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.10Ellie Osborne6:32.72aHowell
10.9Erin Fitzgerald6:32.85aJackson Memorial
11.10Catherine Pirollo6:36.50aMontgomery
3.12Betty Liu6:42.28aColts Neck
12.11Abby Cooner6:43.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.-Anna Pencherresa6:48.03aMonroe Township
5.10Nicole Seitz6:49.26aHowell
6.9Grace Jung6:51.31aMonroe Township
7.9Michelle Dorantes7:06.37aSouthern Regional
13.11Victoria Bowers7:09.34aHowell
8.9Grace Maute7:12.76aSouthern Regional
9.11Meghan Fitzgerald7:22.66aJackson Memorial
10.9Jenna Valanzola7:22.88aJackson Memorial
11.9Kelly Poretti7:24.58aJackson Memorial
12.10Michelle Cho7:36.18aMonroe Township
13.9Sarah Houde7:36.48aJackson Memorial
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jennifer Salvatore12:13.32aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.11Aileen Rivell12:15.00aHowell
3.11Tori Gerstenacker12:43.00aHowell
4.10Deirdre Vira13:11.85aSayreville War Memor...
5.9Gina Marino13:37.22aJackson Memorial
6.10Anne Werkley13:44.64aHowell
7.11Janice Frontera13:46.21aSayreville War Memor...
8.9Kelly Poretti14:36.15aJackson Memorial
9.10Mai Aly14:46.25aSayreville War Memor...
10.9Erin Fitzgerald14:58.25aJackson Memorial
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fiona Paladino8.73aMontgomery
2.12Brandis Fennel9.51aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Kelsey Reese9.54aPaul VI
1.10Julia Petruch9.59aColts Neck
4.10Brandie Tartza9.63aSayreville War Memor...
1.11Adefunke Sonaike9.64aMontgomery
5.11Kim Gallagher9.81aMonroe Township
2.12Elizabeth Andreassen9.91aMontgomery
6.11Ashley Belowsky10.01aSouthern Regional
3.11Rachael Ivanicki10.02aColts Neck
1.11Kendal Hand10.11aHowell
2.9Alexa Alchevsky10.18aJackson Memorial
2.11Rebecca Shapiro10.19aBound Brook
3.12Kathrine Wilk10.30aColts Neck
4.12Paige Brandao10.42aSpotswood
4.10Megan Melchionne10.45aSouthern Regional
3.12Dana-Lynn Waggner10.59aHowell
5.12Dana Somers10.65aMonroe Township
1.9Maryellen Heebner10.73aMontgomery
5.9Kieran McBrien10.73aSouthern Regional
2.11Kate Kostecky10.74aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.9Nicola Dragonetti10.76aSouthern Regional
6.11Samantha Varga10.76aMonroe Township
7.12Kaelie Johnson10.83aPaul VI
4.11Anna Toledo10.87aSouthern Regional
7.10Rachel Reese10.90aPaul VI
7.10Catherine Harmer10.95aSouthern Regional
3.10Olivia Duddy10.98aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Amanda Salvadore10.99aMonroe Township
1.10Kristen Lucas11.06aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Kathryn Seaman11.20aSayreville War Memor...
4.9Marissa Chin11.33aJackson Memorial
5.10Victoria Spare11.38aHowell
6.10Jaclyn Wold11.51aColts Neck
6.10Margo Testa11.56aMontgomery
7.11Lexi Hoppes11.60aSpotswood
7.11Ashley Brustowicz11.69aMonroe Township
3.10Heather Nehl12.06aHowell
4.9Paula Marques12.21aSayreville War Memor...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:24.79aColts Neck
2.-Relay Team 4:29.35aSayreville War Memor...
3.-Relay Team 4:42.83aSayreville War Memor...
4.-Relay Team 4:42.84aJackson Memorial
5.-Relay Team 4:43.53aSouthern Regional
7.-Relay Team 5:07.52aSayreville War Memor...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Margaret Smith31-01.75Paul VI
2.11Alexandra Doyle27-09.25Colts Neck
3.12Kathrine Wilk27-00.75Colts Neck
4.9Renee Chambers26-10.25Southern Regional
5.12Dawn Havey26-07.50Colts Neck
6.11Tina Rubino25-00.00Montgomery
7.9Alexis Kelly24-06.50Southern Regional
8.9Erika Ferringo24-04.50Southern Regional
8.11Rebecca Shapiro24-04.50Bound Brook
10.11Amanda Martino24-04.00Sayreville War Memor...
11.-Lizzy O'Donnell24-02.00Paul VI
12.12Elizabeth Mora24-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.10Kristen Sullivan23-03.50Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.11Rebecca Takacs23-03.00Spotswood
14.10Catherine Harmer23-03.00Southern Regional
16.11Brittany Tatur23-02.50Southern Regional
17.11Alyssa Figueroa22-09.75Sayreville War Memor...
18.11Anna Genke22-06.00Colts Neck
19.9Rachel Hanharuk22-05.50Pinelands Regional
20.11Shelby Toler22-04.50Spotswood
21.11Marwa Ramadan22-01.00Montgomery
22.11Luisa Streck22-00.25Southern Regional
23.10Jadah Suber22-00.00Sayreville War Memor...
24.10Christina Kurtz21-06.00Paul VI
25.11Kerry Hennen21-05.50Colts Neck
26.11Alexa Gugig21-04.50Colts Neck
27.-Amanda Bacus20-09.00Bound Brook
28.11Lauren Downing20-02.50Paul VI
29.12Christine Delacourt20-01.50Paul VI
30.10Tori Fife19-07.00Southern Regional
31.10Brianna Garcia19-06.50Southern Regional
32.10Cheyenne Calahan18-06.50Pinelands Regional
33.9Addison Jaffe18-04.00Southern Regional
34.9Robyn Haines16-10.50Pinelands Regional
35.9Christine Rathbun15-09.50Sayreville War Memor...
36.9Stephanie Zeng15-08.50Sayreville War Memor...
37.10Kelsey Woodhead14-11.00Southern Regional
38.9Camila Valentin14-07.00Sayreville War Memor...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fiona Paladino5-04.00Montgomery
2.12Kelsey Reese4-10.00Paul VI
2.12Amoka Ekeocha4-10.00Monroe Township
4.12Elizabeth Andreassen4-08.00Montgomery
4.12Jade Jefferson4-08.00Paul VI
4.12Kathrine Wilk4-08.00Colts Neck
4.11Alexandra Doyle4-08.00Colts Neck
8.9Erin Fence4-06.00Southern Regional
8.12Brandis Fennel4-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
8.9Nicola Dragonetti4-06.00Southern Regional
8.10Brandie Tartza4-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
12.10Kristin Prati4-02.00Montgomery
12.11Samantha Varga4-02.00Monroe Township
12.11Gina Rubiano4-02.00Howell
12.10Brielle Johnson4-02.00Montgomery
12.9Kieran McBrien4-02.00Southern Regional
12.12Anne Marie Hendrick4-02.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.11Emily Myhal4-02.00Jackson Memorial
12.9Darian Marsh4-02.00Howell
20.10Olivia Duddy4-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
20.10Amelia DePaola4-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsea Vaughan10-00.00Southern Regional
2.9Julia Saltsman8-00.00Montgomery
2.11Theresa Gagliano8-00.00Howell
4.10Samantha Burns7-06.00Southern Regional
5.10Erin Schiksnis7-00.00Montgomery
5.9Nicola Dragonetti7-00.00Southern Regional
5.9Madeline Davidian7-00.00Montgomery
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.