Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emeka Eze6.73aSayreville War Memor...
2.12Roland Lu6.81aMontgomery
1.12William Davis-Joels6.85aMontgomery
3.12Arvid Pagsanjan6.85aMonroe Township
2.12John Antigua7.02aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.11Daniel Saxon7.04aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Timothy Miller7.05aPinelands Regional
5.12Eric Llorente7.11aSayreville War Memor...
6.12Rob Weimer7.12aMontgomery
4.12Vlad Boguslavsky7.15aColts Neck
5.11David Mullin7.24aMontgomery
1.12Joseph Sanzo7.27aPinelands Regional
7.11Leslie Boisako7.27aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.12KC Duncan7.38aBound Brook
1.12Ryan Fresalone7.39aHowell
1.9Roger Louisare7.41aColts Neck
2.11Curtis Micheal7.41aSouthern Regional
2.-Eric D'Amico7.42aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.10Luke Nelson7.43aPaul VI
3.11Nick Peterson7.43aJackson Memorial
4.11Jordan Francis7.44aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.11Brendan Whitehouse7.46aPaul VI
2.12Matt Nadler7.48aColts Neck
2.11Steven Nunziato7.50aHowell
3.12Matthew Olivera7.53aColts Neck
5.12Luis David7.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.10Dylan Bennett7.54aSouthern Regional
4.12Derway Lin7.55aMontgomery
5.9frank Conforti7.56aColts Neck
6.9William Dowd7.57aSouthern Regional
6.9Nick Claudeo7.60aJackson Memorial
3.10Alec Burke7.67aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Baker Zhang7.67aMontgomery
6.9Mike Patterson7.67aJackson Memorial
7.12Parth Patel7.69aMonroe Township
8.10Elijah Robinson7.69aNorth Brunswick Town...
1.9Toby Emelle7.73aMonroe Township
8.9Brandon Hur7.74aMonroe Township
5.-Preston Vaughn7.76aBound Brook
1 7-Malik Avrette7.77aBound Brook
6.10Brian Keusch7.77aColts Neck
7.10Vicky Patel7.80aJackson Memorial
4.10Matthew Weinberg7.86aColts Neck
8.9Manuel Ramirez7.86aBound Brook
2.11Dan Auciello7.88aSpotswood
2.12Kevin Kermenich7.88aSpotswood
3.10Joe Citro7.93aSpotswood
7.10Manuel Aviles7.93aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.9Dan Hebert7.95aPinelands Regional
5.10Shawn Sarraf7.95aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.9William Hartley7.96aSouthern Regional
8.9Chris Alvarez7.96aJackson Memorial
6.10Matt Pluta7.99aPaul VI
2.9John Duazo8.02aMonroe Township
4.10Jimmy O'Brien8.02aPinelands Regional
7.9Jason Foxx8.05aMontgomery
3.9Samuel Lee8.06aMonroe Township
5.9Christopher Johnsom8.06aPinelands Regional
3.9Evan Kane8.11aMonroe Township
4.11Timothy Binns8.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Jonathan Steinhauer8.14aPinelands Regional
4.11Adam Woolverton8.16aJackson Memorial
8.9Jacob Rue8.20aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.-Brian Lang8.22aPaul VI
6.11Tyler Nickel8.22aPinelands Regional
7.10Tyler Brierley8.25aSouthern Regional
8.10Dylan Church8.27aSpotswood
5.10Qasim Jafri8.33aJackson Memorial
6.12Peter Etsch8.35aMonroe Township
6.9Paul Marinello8.39aColts Neck
7.-Alex Driscoll8.41aBound Brook
5.10Alexander Neno8.46aSpotswood
6.9Nicholas Hudak8.55aPinelands Regional
7.10James DeSalvo9.10aMonroe Township
7.10John Edler9.39aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10James Flaherty9.62aMonroe Township
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Davis-Joels23.55aMontgomery
2.11Emeka Eze23.84aSayreville War Memor...
3.12Arvid Pagsanjan23.97aMonroe Township
4.12Roland Lu24.36aMontgomery
1.12Timothy Miller24.65aPinelands Regional
2.12John Antigua24.69aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.12Jude Saforo24.76aSayreville War Memor...
5.12Charles Napolitano24.84aMonroe Township
1.11Daniel Saxon24.85aSayreville War Memor...
2.12Jahree Williams25.04aMonroe Township
3.12Vlad Boguslavsky25.09aColts Neck
6.11Joe Messick25.09aMontgomery
4.12Andrew Spampanato25.16aHowell
1.12Chris Veasey25.19aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11David Mullin25.37aMontgomery
2.11Ryan North25.53aSouthern Regional
3.11Curtis Micheal25.62aSouthern Regional
1.12Robert Debarba25.65aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.11Leslie Boisako25.99aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.12Daniel Lee26.06aSayreville War Memor...
6.10Ahmed Othman26.08aMonroe Township
3.11Jordan Francis26.19aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Baker Zhang26.29aMontgomery
4.12Keith Harwood26.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.9frank Conforti26.60aColts Neck
6.12Matt Nadler26.90aColts Neck
5.9Ryan Jendras27.72aMonroe Township
6.9Brandon Hur28.17aMonroe Township
5.9Chris Alvarez28.30aJackson Memorial
6.12Peter Etsch30.11aMonroe Township
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach McDermott52.50aChristian Brothers A...
2.12Arvid Pagsanjan53.63aMonroe Township
1.12Cullen Davis53.71aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12Nick Raguseo53.73aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Clark Mangini54.10aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Emeka Eze54.63aSayreville War Memor...
3.10Mike Pozo54.78aChristian Brothers A...
4.12Chris Pagan54.94aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Vlad Boguslavsky55.12aColts Neck
1.12Connor Simpson55.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Eric Llorente55.60aSayreville War Memor...
5.10Jack Verdi55.64aChristian Brothers A...
1.11David Mullin56.01aMontgomery
2.12Philip Izzo56.06aMontgomery
6.12Brian Fitzpatrick56.06aChristian Brothers A...
3.12Jude Saforo56.39aSayreville War Memor...
3.12KC Duncan56.42aBound Brook
4.10Gorsha Saling56.65aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Jeffrey Saccone56.69aSpotswood
4.12Daniel Lee56.93aSayreville War Memor...
5.12John Antigua56.96aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.12Chris Veasey57.02aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Ahmed Othman57.09aMonroe Township
6 512Daniel Avery57.13aBound Brook
3.11Peter Roguski57.60aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Tommy Cafiero57.81aHowell
4.12Billy Baunach58.39aHowell
3.12Jake Ellis58.53aColts Neck
4.11Morgan Rana58.61aSouthern Regional
5.11Leslie Boisako58.82aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.11Dakota Burr59.04aPinelands Regional
1.11Nick Peterson59.05aJackson Memorial
1.9Nick Claudeo59.34aJackson Memorial
2.11Ammiel Hundley59.43aChristian Brothers A...
5.9Tim Keizer59.49aSouthern Regional
3.10Casey Virgillo1:00.02aSayreville War Memor...
6.11Zach Geltzeiler1:00.13aChristian Brothers A...
6.9William Dowd1:00.44aSouthern Regional
1.10Brian Gzemski1:00.51aSpotswood
4.9Chris Piatkowski1:00.60aChristian Brothers A...
1.9Justin Alicea1:00.67aChristian Brothers A...
2.12Baker Zhang1:00.86aMontgomery
3.9Ryan Jacobs1:01.04aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.10Rich Ridgway1:01.06aSpotswood
6.10Dennis O'Sullivan1:01.41aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Joseph JT Dzingleski1:01.42aMonroe Township
7.12Robert Debarba1:01.48aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.12Derway Lin1:01.53aMontgomery
2.9Brendan Molloy1:01.64aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Manuel Aviles1:01.75aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.11Nelson White1:01.89aPinelands Regional
4.10Lucas Boyd1:02.04aPinelands Regional
2.11Brandon Dreher1:02.30aSpotswood
5.12Matt Nadler1:02.78aColts Neck
5.10Brandon Odell1:02.78aSouthern Regional
3.10Vicky Patel1:02.81aJackson Memorial
4.11Brandon Denning1:02.81aSouthern Regional
1 3-Felipe Angulo1:02.96aBound Brook
6.9Peter Cusick1:03.22aChristian Brothers A...
7.9Mike Patterson1:03.25aJackson Memorial
8.10Teddy Conover1:03.28aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.10Andrew Cutropl1:03.28aColts Neck
6.10Jared Soffer1:03.68aMontgomery
1.12Carlos Vela1:03.69aBound Brook
6.9Chris Alvarez1:04.04aJackson Memorial
5.10Matt Keple1:04.68aSouthern Regional
2 7-Malik Avrette1:04.81aBound Brook
7.11Benjamin Kosubevsky1:04.83aColts Neck
2.9Ralston Hough1:05.12aChristian Brothers A...
3.-Preston Vaughn1:05.41aBound Brook
7.10Ryan Lehnau1:05.41aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.9Matthew Mark1:05.79aChristian Brothers A...
6.9William Hartley1:05.94aSouthern Regional
7.12Ronny Ott, Jr1:06.19aSouthern Regional
3.9Manuel Ramirez1:06.44aBound Brook
3.10Christian Spaanstra1:06.71aSpotswood
4.10Bill Post1:06.79aSpotswood
5.9Deepesh Lad1:06.83aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.-Alex Driscoll1:07.10aBound Brook
5.9Kevin Huang1:07.12aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.12Luis David1:07.18aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.-Arturo Hernandez1:07.68aBound Brook
4.-Aleksande Orofino1:08.50aBound Brook
6.10Brandon Martinez1:09.23aColts Neck
7.10Tyler Brierley1:10.01aSouthern Regional
7.9Carlos Santory1:10.06aSouthern Regional
9.9Robert Illes1:11.18aHowell
8.9Calvin Kim1:11.44aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.10Christopher Stocchi1:13.01aPinelands Regional
9.9Anthony Palandro1:13.18aPinelands Regional
8.10Greg Cofini1:18.48aSouthern Regional
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael O'Dowd2:02.53aColts Neck
2.12Kyle Davis2:02.92aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.12David Grau2:03.29aNorth Brunswick Town...
4.12Nicholas Mazurek2:06.01aMonroe Township
5.11Samuel Gottuso2:09.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
6.11Mezie Emelle2:09.25aMonroe Township
7.12Billy Donahue2:10.75aHowell
1.10Jason Rubin2:13.39aColts Neck
8.12David Compito2:13.64aMontgomery
9.12Fred Kobylarz2:14.79aMontgomery
2.11Dakota Burr2:14.92aPinelands Regional
10.12Daniel Avery2:15.15aBound Brook
3.12Kevin Subramanian2:15.23aMontgomery
4.11Ryan Corbett2:15.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.12Matthew Tepperman2:17.43aColts Neck
6.10Connor Clarke2:17.81aSpotswood
7.12Andrew Spampanato2:18.45aHowell
11.12Eric Llorente2:18.90aSayreville War Memor...
12.9Tim Keizer2:19.34aSouthern Regional
1.10Chris Lopresti2:20.43aColts Neck
2.12Brandon Pizzaia2:20.74aJackson Memorial
8.-Nick Vadino2:20.98aPaul VI
13.9David Marino2:22.36aSouthern Regional
1.12Joseph Sanzo2:22.74aPinelands Regional
2.9Joseph JT Dzingleski2:22.74aMonroe Township
1.9Nick Garifalos2:23.47aSpotswood
3.11Brian DeMarco2:23.75aSpotswood
3.10Lucas Boyd2:23.78aPinelands Regional
4.12Sean Mautone2:24.64aJackson Memorial
14.12Ian Christ2:24.83aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.10Casey Virgillo2:25.85aSayreville War Memor...
6.10Blake Goodwyn2:26.20aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.10Brendan Mautone2:26.30aJackson Memorial
9.11Alex Johnson2:26.73aSouthern Regional
10.11John Jack Maris2:26.75aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.11Brendan Earls2:26.78aSayreville War Memor...
1.11Shane Patterson2:28.10aBound Brook
2.11Mike Gonshor2:28.14aSpotswood
11.9Cody Raynor2:29.04aSouthern Regional
5.10Matt Crehan2:29.28aJackson Memorial
6.10Sean Evans2:29.49aMonroe Township
8.11Jon Jones2:29.65aJackson Memorial
3.11Michael Hill2:29.87aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.9Michael Seppi2:29.94aMonroe Township
12.12Kyle Cullen2:30.12aSouthern Regional
8.11Austin Liu2:30.52aMontgomery
9.10Jake Albers2:30.72aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.9Matthew Lopresti2:30.96aColts Neck
4.11Nick Frost2:31.03aSpotswood
10.10Andrew Fayett2:31.44aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.10Ian Haney2:31.71aMonroe Township
10.10Matt Keple2:32.14aSouthern Regional
11.11Alex GU2:32.46aColts Neck
11.11Yatin Tuteja2:35.12aNorth Brunswick Town...
5.10Elijah Robinson2:35.78aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.10Brian Duddy2:35.91aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.9Carlos Santory2:36.39aSouthern Regional
12.12Kevin Poretti2:36.51aJackson Memorial
2.11Douglas Bason2:36.95aSpotswood
3.9Ryan Moran2:37.96aSayreville War Memor...
13.12Kuldeep Yadav2:39.22aMonroe Township
4.10Joshua Reiss2:40.10aColts Neck
5.9Brian Leichtman2:40.67aSpotswood
7.9Christian Collado2:42.19aNorth Brunswick Town...
6.10Jake Rubin2:42.57aColts Neck
7.9Aidan Connolly2:42.63aMontgomery
13.11Tim Bretschneider2:43.30aPaul VI
2.10Mike Macor2:43.97aSpotswood
8.-Sergio Brenes2:44.16aBound Brook
3.9John Varrelmann2:45.03aJackson Memorial
4.9Shawn Salvi2:45.70aJackson Memorial
9.10Christopher Estevez2:46.28aColts Neck
5.9Mike Harold2:46.41aSpotswood
14.9Joe Di Filippo2:47.49aSouthern Regional
6.10Shrey Vaishwi2:48.43aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.9Austin Hernandez2:49.28aNorth Brunswick Town...
9.12Luis David2:50.18aNorth Brunswick Town...
10.-Louis Pron2:53.38aMonroe Township
7.10Shafan Khan2:53.75aNorth Brunswick Town...
10.9Anthony Palandro2:53.85aPinelands Regional
11.12Mike Giordano2:54.78aSouthern Regional
12.-Ivan Larios2:56.52aBound Brook
13.9Nick Parlitsis2:58.19aSpotswood
8.10Christopher Stocchi3:00.04aPinelands Regional
11.9Anthony Storrow3:00.06aJackson Memorial
9.9Lucas Ackerman3:01.27aJackson Memorial
10.9Gokul Mukunda3:01.35aColts Neck
12.10Greg Cofini3:10.48aSouthern Regional
13.9Harold Meyers3:11.47aSouthern Regional
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Ward4:29.71aColts Neck
2.12Michael O'Dowd4:30.15aColts Neck
3.10William Bragg4:39.90aChristian Brothers A...
4.10Jack Boyle4:40.51aChristian Brothers A...
5.11Brandon Eldershaw4:42.74aJackson Memorial
6.12David Grau4:43.47aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.10Andy Adamovics4:43.66aMontgomery
8.11TJ Mullen4:47.25aChristian Brothers A...
9.10Jonathan Mugavero4:49.23aChristian Brothers A...
1.12Billy Donahue4:49.37aHowell
2.9Colin Chehanske4:53.19aColts Neck
10.9Mike McClemens4:53.20aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Samuel Gottuso4:53.52aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.10Connor Clarke4:55.41aSpotswood
11.10Aaron Libertore4:55.65aChristian Brothers A...
5.11Adam Simon4:56.29aColts Neck
6.11John Stouber4:57.99aColts Neck
7.9Francis Bogan4:59.18aChristian Brothers A...
12.12JD Mitchell4:59.40aChristian Brothers A...
8.11Peter Gallagher4:59.70aPaul VI
9.12Andre Santos5:02.87aMontgomery
1.11Drew Kinghorn5:04.40aHowell
2.12Kyle Cullen5:05.86aSouthern Regional
3.10Jeremy James5:06.30aHowell
4.12Nick Sozio5:06.70aMontgomery
5.9David Marino5:08.02aSouthern Regional
6.9Tom Rooney5:08.32aChristian Brothers A...
7.9Mike Cassidy5:08.36aChristian Brothers A...
8.12John Bendenelli5:10.47aMontgomery
10.12Jeff Tidona5:10.81aMontgomery
1.10John Morrissey5:12.73aMontgomery
2.10Robert Hummel5:12.96aSpotswood
1.9Christopher Cena5:13.00aSayreville War Memor...
9.9Liam Shaughnessy5:13.98aChristian Brothers A...
10.12Brandon Forman5:14.78aColts Neck
3.9Drew Reda5:16.74aChristian Brothers A...
11.11Scott Figueroa5:16.88aColts Neck
2.11Brendan Earls5:17.49aSayreville War Memor...
11.-Nickm Lamberto5:17.97aPaul VI
12.9Cody Raynor5:17.97aSouthern Regional
4.9David Clark5:19.22aChristian Brothers A...
5.10Joshua Goldstein5:20.05aSayreville War Memor...
6.9Brian McDevitt5:21.98aColts Neck
7.10Gerald Bogue5:22.16aMonroe Township
1.11Nick Frost5:22.70aSpotswood
8.10Bradley Kilheeney5:26.08aNorth Brunswick Town...
3.10Christoph Ciccarone5:27.66aColts Neck
4.10Matt Crehan5:28.50aJackson Memorial
5.10Mike Macor5:29.14aSpotswood
6.10Rupak Mehta5:29.46aHowell
9.12Kuldeep Yadav5:29.81aMonroe Township
10.10Matthew Murphy5:30.19aMontgomery
13.11Alex Johnson5:31.11aSouthern Regional
2.11Yatin Tuteja5:34.35aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.9Joe Di Filippo5:34.43aSouthern Regional
8.9Judson Barrett5:36.10aChristian Brothers A...
11.10Mike Boldurian5:36.37aPaul VI
9.11Danny Regad5:37.63aHowell
3.9Ryan Moran5:38.19aSayreville War Memor...
4.9James Ball5:38.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Ian Haney5:38.68aMonroe Township
12.10Joshua Mason5:43.45aMonroe Township
5.11Jon Jones5:46.70aJackson Memorial
13.11Ian Gorman5:48.52aMontgomery
10.-Ryan Persaud5:53.36aBound Brook
6.9Frank Platas5:58.24aColts Neck
11.9Devon Miller5:58.48aHowell
12.9John Varrelmann5:58.93aJackson Memorial
7.11Peter Lyden6:02.26aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.9Charles Bianco6:06.11aSpotswood
9.9Nick Parlitsis6:08.57aSpotswood
10.10Shrey Vaishwi6:10.35aNorth Brunswick Town...
11.12Mike Giordano6:10.63aSouthern Regional
13.9Harold Meyers6:31.71aSouthern Regional
12.9Jason Proleika6:37.71aSpotswood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Ward9:53.17aColts Neck
2.12Tyler Gillies10:04.67aHowell
3.10Dmitri Mendis10:09.58aMonroe Township
4.10Riley Leder10:22.91aColts Neck
5.12Matt Motto10:51.45aHowell
6.12Michael Bauman11:03.72aMonroe Township
7.10Jeremy James11:05.65aHowell
8.10John Nowak11:15.11aSpotswood
9.10Robert Hummel11:47.90aSpotswood
10.10Bradley Kilheeney11:57.53aNorth Brunswick Town...
11.10Rupak Mehta12:05.67aHowell
12.9Devon Miller12:50.88aHowell
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Napolitano8.15aMonroe Township
2.11Mezie Emelle8.24aMonroe Township
1.12John Engels8.37aChristian Brothers A...
3.12Jesse Chan8.48aMontgomery
4.11Jason Poppe8.55aJackson Memorial
5.10Matthew Hagemann8.84aMontgomery
6.11Joe Messick8.86aMontgomery
1.11Matthew McAnally9.37aChristian Brothers A...
1.11Peter Roguski9.40aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.12Keith Harwood9.46aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
1.12Jude Saforo9.49aSayreville War Memor...
8.11Jason Tompa9.52aMontgomery
2.11Ryan North9.56aSouthern Regional
3.11Morgan Rana9.67aSouthern Regional
4.12Jake Costello9.76aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12PJ Hyduke9.87aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.11Paul Coletti9.88aMontgomery
2.12Carlos Vela9.92aBound Brook
3.11Nick Tinsley9.98aMontgomery
3.11Brandon Denning10.00aSouthern Regional
6.11Matthew Nycz10.05aSouthern Regional
4.9Michael Seppi10.10aMonroe Township
4.12Ronny Ott, Jr10.25aSouthern Regional
5.10Morgan Lau10.54aMonroe Township
1.-Arturo Hernandez10.56aBound Brook
2.10Luke Izzo10.58aMontgomery
2.9Kyle Volkman10.59aMonroe Township
6.12Kevin Kermenich10.67aSpotswood
5.-Alec Kampfe10.69aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.11Jordan Francis10.73aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.12Jake Ellis10.88aColts Neck
6.11Leslie Boisako10.91aNorth Brunswick Town...
7.12Lawrence Gerber11.19aColts Neck
8.9Christian Collado11.23aNorth Brunswick Town...
3 3-Felipe Angulo11.27aBound Brook
7.10Shawn Sarraf11.33aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
4.9Bryan Song11.49aSpotswood
5.10Rich Ridgway11.50aSpotswood
6.9Austin Hernandez11.85aNorth Brunswick Town...
8.9Anthony Storrow11.98aJackson Memorial
7.9Matt Ballman12.05aMonroe Township
3.10Jeffrey Kleinhaus12.60aColts Neck
4.9Andrew Eaton13.00aSpotswood
5.10Mohammad Ahmed13.05aSayreville War Memor...
6.-Aleksande Orofino13.14aBound Brook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.70aNorth Brunswick Town...
2.-Relay Team 3:49.54aSayreville War Memor...
3.-Relay Team 3:58.65aColts Neck
4.-Relay Team 4:08.23aColts Neck
5.-Relay Team 4:10.19aColts Neck
6.-Relay Team 4:14.83aJackson Memorial
1.-Relay Team 4:16.85aColts Neck
2.-Relay Team 4:43.59aJackson Memorial
3.-Relay Team 4:54.98aJackson Memorial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ibrahim Elhabbal41-07.75Bound Brook
2.12Adriel Ramirez41-02.50Bound Brook
3.10Arie Gutman38-00.50Montgomery
4.12Larry Arellano36-09.75Southern Regional
5.12Nickalas Giudice36-09.00Southern Regional
6.11Joe Anastasio36-08.00Jackson Memorial
7.10Steve Tarricone36-07.75Southern Regional
7.12Jordan Abramvski36-07.75Colts Neck
9.-Matthew Henderson36-03.00Bound Brook
10.11Zachery Styczynsky35-08.50Colts Neck
11.-Mitc Chernyakkovski35-07.00Sayreville War Memor...
12.11Keith Avery35-03.25Bound Brook
13.10Daniel Harrison35-02.50Colts Neck
14.10Daniel Doyle34-01.00Southern Regional
15.10Daniel Woodford33-00.00Colts Neck
16.12Paul Biss31-10.00Spotswood
16.11Timothy Binns31-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
18.12Devon Wilson31-08.50North Brunswick Town...
19.10Vincent Sanzone31-06.50Jackson Memorial
20.10Max Schuldes31-01.00Jackson Memorial
21.11Simranjit Singh30-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
22.10Charles Monanian30-05.00Southern Regional
22.12Melvin Gonzalez30-05.00North Brunswick Town...
22.11Justin Pichon30-05.00Jackson Memorial
25.-Devon Ayerdis30-04.00Bound Brook
26.10Austin Lawrence30-01.50Montgomery
27.12Alexander Martins29-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
28.-Nicholas Cuevas29-03.00Bound Brook
29.10Julian Pereira29-01.25Southern Regional
30.9Matt Cladek28-08.00Jackson Memorial
31.12Keith Harwood28-05.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
32.9Cody Delaney27-11.50Jackson Memorial
33.10Sean Williams26-08.00Spotswood
34.10Nolan LeBlon26-02.75Southern Regional
35.-Tyler Henderson25-09.50Bound Brook
36.9Matthew Martino24-10.00Sayreville War Memor...
36.-Joe Smith24-10.00Bound Brook
38.11Randy Jacquez24-05.00North Brunswick Town...
39.9Noah Wilk24-04.00Colts Neck
40.9Christo Banashefsky24-03.00Pinelands Regional
41.10Brandon Odell23-09.25Southern Regional
42.11Vivek Sindhu23-05.25Colts Neck
43.9Richard Moore22-10.00Spotswood
44.-Vincent Cuevas22-06.50Bound Brook
45.11Frankl Vega-Paredes21-10.00Montgomery
46.12Chris Gerber-Varga21-07.00Spotswood
47.10Tyler Osborne-Lomax21-02.50Southern Regional
48.9Kevin Meller20-09.50Spotswood
49.9Steven Faulkenberry20-00.00Spotswood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan North6-02.00Southern Regional
1.12Rob Weimer6-02.00Montgomery
3.12Connor Simpson5-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.11Jason Poppe5-10.00Jackson Memorial
5.10Ryan Dee5-06.00Howell
5.11Nick Tinsley5-06.00Montgomery
7.10Luke Izzo5-04.00Montgomery
7.10Daniel Harrison5-04.00Colts Neck
7.12Philip Izzo5-04.00Montgomery
7.12Dan Gregorio5-04.00Christian Brothers A...
7.9Ian Kirk5-04.00Howell
12.9Austin Hernandez5-02.00North Brunswick Town...
12.12Jack Gailing5-02.00Howell
12.12Jesse Chan5-02.00Montgomery
15.10Alec Burke5-00.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.11Curtis Micheal5-00.00Southern Regional
15.10Quinn Kerrigan5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
15.9Vincent Mortillaro5-00.00Howell
15.10Kevin Martin5-00.00Spotswood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Engels13-00.00Christian Brothers A...
2.11Rob Heebner11-06.00Montgomery
3.12Robert Kosinski11-00.00Christian Brothers A...
4.11Curtis Micheal10-06.00Southern Regional
4.10Nicholas Hespe10-06.00Montgomery
4.11Colton Lambert10-06.00Howell
7.11Matthew McAnally10-00.00Christian Brothers A...
7.11Bryan Morris10-00.00Christian Brothers A...
9.10Dylan Bennett9-06.00Southern Regional
10.11Brendan Whitehouse9-00.00Paul VI
10.12Matthew Olivera9-00.00Colts Neck
10.9William Hartley9-00.00Southern Regional