Crusader Relays

Saturday, April 02, 2011
  Concordia Lutheran HS, Tomball - Map

  Field Events Start: 8:00 AM  Track Events Start: 12:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Texas - SPC
EHSEpiscopal
JOCOJohn Cooper
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Brown10.95Episcopal
2.12Dylan Nelson11.04Fort Bend Christian ...
3.11Chance Gray11.07Concordia Lutheran
3.10Justin Webster11.07Northland Christian
5.12Zac Patterson11.65Concordia Lutheran
6.11Jamarcus Tyrone11.70Episcopal
7.10Gabe Simon11.78Westbury Christian
8.12Justin Lee11.87Lutheran-North
8.12Johnny Williams11.87Episcopal
10.12Travis Takacs11.94Cypress Christian
11.11Michal Chung12.00Westbury Christian
12.9Zach Mitchell12.03Northland Christian
13.12Nick Jones12.05Second Baptist
14.12Joe Davis12.16Concordia Lutheran
15.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright12.27Faith West Academy
16.11Ben Sprott12.28Westbury Christian
17.12Cody Pratt12.48Lutheran-South
18.11Adrien Kuiatse12.69Fort Bend Christian ...
19.11David Eboh12.74Cypress Christian
20.11Michael Cavazos12.76Lutheran-South
21.9Larry Dingle13.85John Cooper
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Colwell22.69Concordia Lutheran
2.11Keaton Hart23.15Northland Christian
3.11Camden Joubert23.16Second Baptist
4.11Jonathan Freeman23.63Awty International
5.10Dylan Cress23.94Concordia Lutheran
6.12Kevin Robertson24.15Northland Christian
7.11Jamarcus Tyrone24.23Episcopal
7.12Usman Mohammed24.23Cypress Christian
9.12Johnny Williams24.39Episcopal
10.11Patrick Ogidi24.46Westbury Christian
11.11Julius Mitchell24.74Westbury Christian
12.12Johnavon Linton24.95Westbury Christian
13.10John Hodges24.98John Cooper
14.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright25.60Faith West Academy
15.12Cody Pratt25.61Lutheran-South
16.11Bruno Duhen26.14Awty International
17.10Dan Crozier26.26Cypress Christian
18.11David Eboh26.71Cypress Christian
19.12Connor Simpson27.52Faith West Academy
20.11Kevin Van Kirk28.05Lutheran-South
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lloyd Julian49.34Episcopal
2.10Tarik Tyler50.58Second Baptist
3.12Taylor Colwell51.63Concordia Lutheran
4.12Cory Manoogian52.07Episcopal
5.12Austin Agrella52.19John Cooper
6.11Ryan Van Mechelen52.22Awty International
7.11Camden Joubert52.33Second Baptist
8.11Jonathan Freeman52.93Awty International
9.9Eric Ward53.75Northland Christian
10.11Josh Amelunke54.31Concordia Lutheran
11.12Michael Andras54.38Episcopal
12.12Mathew Mulcahy54.60Fort Bend Christian ...
13.11Jake Bahr55.81Concordia Lutheran
14.10Vincent Turner55.91Westbury Christian
15.12Anthony Carona56.18Lutheran-South
16.12Remy Sutherland56.36Awty International
17.9Rami Asi56.50John Cooper
18.10Jame Cho56.55John Cooper
19.11Michael Cavazos56.73Lutheran-South
20.10Bailey Carrow56.85Westbury Christian
21.9Michael Boyd57.64Cypress Christian
22.9Preston Gray58.71Northland Christian
23.10Paul Odeyomi58.81Cypress Christian
24.11Kevin Van Kirk1:02.41Lutheran-South
25.10Jonathan Lahoud1:03.93Westbury Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Lloyd Julian49.8Episcopal
12Trevor Brown50.9Episcopal
3.12Zach Lunz51.7Lutheran-South
12Cory Manoogian53.6Episcopal
12Michael Andras53.9Episcopal
3.12Cody Pratt54.8Lutheran-South
3.12Anthony Carona55.0Lutheran-South
3.11Rainier Richter55.8Lutheran-South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tarik Tyler2:00.94Second Baptist
2.11Ryan Van Mechelen2:02.92Awty International
3.12Matt LaFollette2:03.35Episcopal
4.12Anthony Carona2:04.14Lutheran-South
5.11Edward Taussig2:05.53Episcopal
6.12Philip Johnson2:05.87John Cooper
7.11Matthew Hammarstrom2:09.45John Cooper
8.11Matt Borchelt2:11.50Concordia Lutheran
12Elijah Fitzgerald2:11.54St Pius X
9.12Tyler Darwin2:11.83John Cooper
10.11Jake Bahr2:12.39Concordia Lutheran
11.11Daniel Ehrhardt2:13.72Concordia Lutheran
12.11Earnest Evans2:17.86Westbury Christian
13.9Zachary Schutze2:18.39Lutheran-South
14.10Jonathan Lahoud2:27.13Westbury Christian
15.11Joshua Adebayo2:35.56Cypress Christian
16.9Robert Geyer2:35.85Cypress Christian
17.9Lukas Kontilis2:40.57Faith West Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jorge Clifton4:46.82Episcopal
2.11Ryan Everitt4:48.74Concordia Lutheran
3.12Nicholas Hall4:49.14Westbury Christian
4.9Derek Tam4:49.98John Cooper
5.12Anthony Cruz4:51.15Lutheran-South
6.11Vincent Rignol4:53.03Awty International
7.9Kelly McGee4:55.35Episcopal
8.11Cody Koelemay4:55.96Lutheran-South
9.10David Land4:59.67Fort Bend Christian ...
10.12Ryan Manoogian5:27.38Episcopal
11.11Daniel Ehrhardt5:36.95Concordia Lutheran
12.10Josiah Dalton5:37.98Cypress Christian
13.11Matt Borchelt5:54.59Concordia Lutheran
14.9Robert Geyer5:57.45Cypress Christian
15.9Lukas Kontilis6:30.81Faith West Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Everitt10:20.99Concordia Lutheran
2.12Anthony Cruz10:30.30Lutheran-South
3.12Nicholas Hall10:33.87Westbury Christian
4.11Cody Koelemay10:43.11Lutheran-South
5.9Jacob Stelter10:53.63John Cooper
6.12Jorge Clifton11:09.45Episcopal
7.9Kelly McGee11:11.88Episcopal
8.10Eric Yuan11:25.87John Cooper
9.10Ben Tour11:49.45Second Baptist
10.9Adam Rakla12:12.19John Cooper
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rainier Richter15.67Lutheran-South
2.11Derek Hunicke15.89Episcopal
12Keaon Hobson15.98St Pius X
3.11Nicholas Burnette16.23Concordia Lutheran
4.12Travis Takacs16.63Cypress Christian
5.12Zach Lunz16.78Lutheran-South
6.10Don Allen17.96Northland Christian
7.12Chase Millis18.05Fort Bend Christian ...
8.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama?18.67Faith West Academy
9.10Matt Bancroft20.12Cypress Christian
10.10Timothy Starbuck20.25Cypress Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Lunz40.80Lutheran-South
2.12Andrew Wood42.57Lutheran-North
3.10Jackson Henry42.80Episcopal
4.12Chase Millis42.88Fort Bend Christian ...
5.11Rainier Richter43.80Lutheran-South
6.11Nicholas Burnette45.05Concordia Lutheran
7.10Matt Bancroft45.68Cypress Christian
8.10Don Allen45.98Northland Christian
9.10Jonathan Zama46.19Faith West Academy
10.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama?46.75Faith West Academy
11.10Timothy Starbuck47.43Cypress Christian
12.9Blaise Fontenot52.95Cypress Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keaton Hart
Kevin Robertson
Kyle Martin
Justin Webster
43.30Northland Christian
2.-Lloyd Julian
Jamarcus Tyrone
Jorrick Battle
Trevor Brown
43.46Episcopal
3.-Dylan Cress
Chance Gray
Nathan Shaw
Zac Patterson
43.78Concordia Lutheran
4.-Patrick Ogidi
Julius Mitchell
Gabe Simon
Michal Chung
45.15Westbury Christian
5.-Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
Calvin Novotny
Josiah Dalton
45.88Cypress Christian
6.-Chase Millis
Dylan Nelson
Drayton Rolle
Dillon Sandlin
47.46Fort Bend Christian ...
7.-Mattias Turner
Levi Uzodike
Vivek Johnson
Pablo Alonso
47.93John Cooper
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dylan Cress
Zach Seldenrust
Chance Gray
Zac Patterson
1:32.26Concordia Lutheran
2.-Keaton Hart
Carter Odenweller
Kyle Martin
Kevin Robertson
1:33.42Northland Christian
3.-Dylan Nelson
Blake Davenport
Mathew Mulcahy
Dillon Sandlin
1:39.02Fort Bend Christian ...
4.-Calvin Novotny
Josiah Dalton
Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
1:39.38Cypress Christian
5.-Stan Stanulonis
David Steele
Will Wardell
Connor Simpson
1:43.92Faith West Academy
6.-Pablo Alonso
Vivek Johnson
Mattias Turner
Levi Uzodike
1:49.36John Cooper
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lloyd Julian
Michael Andras
Cory Manoogian
Trevor Brown
3:28.32Episcopal
2.-Taylor Colwell
Josh Amelunke
Zach Seldenrust
Matt Borchelt
3:34.27Concordia Lutheran
3.-Anthony Carona
Zach Lunz
Rainer Richter
Cody Pratt
3:37.52Lutheran-South
4.-Nicholas Hall
Earnest Evans
Vincent Turner
Patrick Ogidi
3:43.79Westbury Christian
5.-Rami Asi
Mattias Turner
John Hodges
Tyler Darwin
3:44.54John Cooper
6.-Eric Ward
Carter Odenweller
Preston Gray
Zach Mitchell
3:47.73Northland Christian
7.-Dillon Sandlin
Mathew Mulcahy
Drayton Rolle
Blake Davenport
3:52.10Fort Bend Christian ...
8.-Paul Odeyomi
Matt Bancroft
Dan Crozier
Michael Boyd
3:59.71Cypress Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10William Washington48-01.25Westbury Christian
2.12Andrew Walmsley47-09.25Episcopal
3.12Cesar Lovo47-04.50Episcopal
4.12Andrew Rihani42-10.75Northland Christian
5.12Corey Spangler42-01.00Lutheran-North
6.12Gregory Adesida41-03.50Episcopal
7.12Calvin Davis39-05.75Cypress Christian
8.11Michael Cavazos36-11.75Lutheran-South
9.12Robert McQuarters35-08.25Lutheran-North
10.9Jonathan Sload34-02.50Awty International
11.11Marco Camarena34-01.00Lutheran-South
12.11Christian Wilke33-09.75Concordia Lutheran
13.9Calvin Novotny33-02.50Cypress Christian
14.9Jayvon Jackson32-11.50Northland Christian
15.11David Ojo32-04.00Westbury Christian
16.11Zephan Lunz31-07.00Lutheran-South
17.12Logan Yang31-03.00John Cooper
18.9Robert Ueno30-08.75Awty International
19.10Paul Odeyomi28-08.25Cypress Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zephan Lunz136-00Lutheran-South
2.12Andrew Walmsley135-08Episcopal
3.12Mark Roberson116-00Episcopal
4.12Richie Ledo111-00Episcopal
5.12Andrew Rihani110-06Northland Christian
6.12Ian Frank110-03Westbury Christian
7.12Robert McQuarters109-05Lutheran-North
8.11Michael Cavazos103-02Lutheran-South
9.12Calvin Davis99-11Cypress Christian
10.9Jayvon Jackson99-05Northland Christian
11.11Marco Camarena96-06Lutheran-South
12.11David Ojo95-08Westbury Christian
13.9Clayton Malcomb93-06Concordia Lutheran
14.10Chandler Fong87-07Concordia Lutheran
15.12Logan Yang85-10John Cooper
16.9Jonathan Sload81-00Awty International
17.12Corey Spangler79-00Lutheran-North
18.10Dan Crozier74-07Cypress Christian
19.9Robert Ueno74-02Awty International
20.10Will Wardell74-00Faith West Academy
21.10Paul Odeyomi72-01Cypress Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Doremus6-02.00Cypress Christian
2.11Derek Hunicke6-00.00Episcopal
3.12Zach Weiss5-10.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Nicholas Burnette5-10.00Concordia Lutheran
5.10Gabe Simon5-08.00Westbury Christian
6.11Rainier Richter5-06.00Lutheran-South
6.12Kevin McLaughlin5-06.00Episcopal
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackson Henry12-00.00Episcopal
1.10Jackson Henry11'6"Episcopal
2.10Oscar Lovo10-00.00Episcopal
3.11Seth Little10-00.00Concordia Lutheran
4.12Anthony Cruz8-06.00Lutheran-South
10Matt Roberson0Episcopal
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drayton Rolle22-02.75Fort Bend Christian ...
2.12Dylan Nelson21-00.25Fort Bend Christian ...
3.11Keaton Hart20-06.25Northland Christian
4.10Carter Odenweller19-10.75Northland Christian
5.11Derek Hunicke19-09.50Episcopal
6.12Kevin Robertson19-06.75Northland Christian
7.10Caden Buckley19-03.50Concordia Lutheran
8.11Chance Gray19-03.00Concordia Lutheran
9.11Dylan Harris19-01.00Episcopal
10.12Taylor Colwell18-11.75Concordia Lutheran
11.12Trevor Brown18-08.75Episcopal
12.11Camden Joubert18-07.75Second Baptist
13.12Travis Takacs18-05.50Cypress Christian
14.12Usman Mohammed18-04.50Cypress Christian
15.11Jonathan Freeman18-02.75Awty International
16.10Vincent Turner17-08.00Westbury Christian
17.12Johnavon Linton17-07.75Westbury Christian
18.10Jonathan Zama17-04.75Faith West Academy
19.11Michal Chung16-11.75Westbury Christian
20.9Vivek Johnson15-05.00John Cooper
21.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama?13-11.00Faith West Academy
22.11Kevin Van Kirk13-10.50Lutheran-South
23.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright13-07.50Faith West Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Hunicke42-09.00Episcopal
2.12Drayton Rolle42-04.50Fort Bend Christian ...
3.12Dylan Nelson40-07.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Keaton Hart40-06.75Northland Christian
5.12Trevor Brown39-06.00Episcopal
6.12Taylor Colwell39-04.50Concordia Lutheran
7.12Zach Lunz38-02.50Lutheran-South
8.12Usman Mohammed37-08.75Cypress Christian
9.11Dylan Harris36-11.75Episcopal
10.10Caden Buckley36-01.00Concordia Lutheran
11.11Rainier Richter35-11.75Lutheran-South
12.12Cody Pratt35-01.50Lutheran-South
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Raven Buckner12.83Episcopal
2.11Kelsey Crawford12.84Concordia Lutheran
2.9Beth Thompson12.84Concordia Lutheran
4.11Ariana Montelongo13.20Incarnate Word Academy
5.9Peyton Allison13.27Concordia Lutheran
6.11Paige Lewis13.40Fort Bend Christian ...
6.12Eve Nnaji13.40Lutheran-North
8.12Babette Hohrath13.42Awty International
8.10Bridget Daly13.42Duchesne Academy
10.11Nicole Caputo13.55Westbury Christian
11.10Jourdan Gabriel13.60Faith West Academy
12.11Stephanie Udalor13.61Episcopal
13.9Chyna Fruge13.68Lutheran-North
14.9Chelbi Orrick13.71Cypress Christian
15.10Kimberly Villegas13.85Incarnate Word Academy
16.11Princess Ogidi13.89Westbury Christian
17.9Katie Hadfield14.12Cypress Christian
18.11Kayla Hay14.19Lutheran-North
19.12Nika Tafarroji14.40Lutheran-South
20.9Meredith Heim14.43Northland Christian
21.10Madison Ladner14.46Awty International
22.11Arden Houghton14.53Incarnate Word Academy
23.10Amy Dedmon14.76Lutheran-South
24.9Haley Sandoval14.95Faith West Academy
25.9Bridget Groff15.84Duchesne Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Loreal Curtis11.8Lutheran-South
10Barbara Newsom12.8Lutheran-South
10Jasmin Freeborn13.0Lutheran-South
9Jacqueline Maher13.0Lutheran-South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Reilly26.08Concordia Lutheran
2.10Raven Buckner26.60Episcopal
3.10Irene Featherston26.62Concordia Lutheran
4.12Babette Hohrath26.82Awty International
5.12Lexus Van Pelt27.15Cypress Christian
6.11Paige Lewis27.49Fort Bend Christian ...
7.9Peyton Allison27.51Concordia Lutheran
8.11Katy Wefelmeyer27.82Duchesne Academy
9.10Bridget Daly28.40Duchesne Academy
9.10Sarah Welter28.40Duchesne Academy
10.11Nicole Caputo28.67Westbury Christian
11.10Kimberly Villegas28.89Incarnate Word Academy
12.11Kristen Klos29.05Northland Christian
13.11Angela Dyson29.18Westbury Christian
14.9Macey Mulcahy29.36Fort Bend Christian ...
15.12Abigail Hart29.50Lutheran-South
16.9Meredith Heim29.52Northland Christian
17.12Nika Tafarroji29.70Lutheran-South
18.12Rachel Wood29.90Lutheran-North
19.10Nikki Chavanelle30.05Awty International
20.9Gloria Elizando30.16Lutheran-North
21.12Erica Burton30.39Second Baptist
22.11Kayla Hay30.64Lutheran-North
23.9Gabby Dena30.66Incarnate Word Academy
24.10Amy Dedmon31.38Lutheran-South
25.9Haley Sandoval31.75Faith West Academy
26.9Bridget Groff31.84Duchesne Academy
27.12Vivian Fleig31.87Fort Bend Christian ...
28.9Brooke Graham32.95Faith West Academy
29.11Kayla Dornbusch34.24Cypress Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.9Jacqueline Maher26.2Lutheran-South
2.10Jasmin Freeborn26.5Lutheran-South
2.10Barbara Newsom27.1Lutheran-South
2.12Abigail Hart30.9Lutheran-South
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chioma Nwankwo56.39Episcopal
2.12Loreal Curtis57.63Lutheran-South
3.10Leslie Klein1:01.47Concordia Lutheran
4.11Paige Weishaar1:02.13Incarnate Word Academy
5.11Katy Wefelmeyer1:03.10Duchesne Academy
5.11Melissa Thurber1:03.10Duchesne Academy
6.10Sarah Welter1:04.10Duchesne Academy
7.11Madison Lee1:04.76Northland Christian
8.11Princess Ogidi1:04.84Westbury Christian
9.9Alexis Pope1:05.05Northland Christian
10.11Angela Dyson1:05.83Westbury Christian
11.9Macey Mulcahy1:06.04Fort Bend Christian ...
12.11Taylor Gillespie1:06.41Incarnate Word Academy
13.12Nicole Cuming1:06.85Concordia Lutheran
14.12Erica Burton1:08.22Second Baptist
15.10Leah Dibble1:10.69Fort Bend Christian ...
16.12Stephanie Dziak1:10.77Concordia Lutheran
17.9Brooke Graham1:14.70Faith West Academy
18.10Hayley Landry1:18.11Cypress Christian
19.11Sahar Yazdanfard1:19.71Duchesne Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Chioma Nwankwo58.4Episcopal
9Alexus Butler59.7Episcopal
10Barbara Newsom63.7Lutheran-South
10Jasmin Freeborn63.7Lutheran-South
10Lindsay Graham63.8Episcopal
9Jacqueline Maher66.2Lutheran-South
12Caroline Martin68.6Episcopal
10Claire Parker69.3Lutheran-South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Leslie Klein2:27.01Concordia Lutheran
2.10Sarah Welter2:30.56Duchesne Academy
3.9Elizabeth Hirs2:31.53Awty International
4.10Gabbie Fontana2:32.30Northland Christian
5.10Leah Dibble2:32.69Fort Bend Christian ...
6.10Jackie Manley2:32.94Duchesne Academy
7.9Elyse Norman2:36.23John Cooper
8.12Caroline Martin2:36.74Episcopal
9.11Melissa Thurber2:37.21Duchesne Academy
10.10Leah Richmond2:38.79Fort Bend Christian ...
11.11Julia Daniel2:44.40Incarnate Word Academy
12.10Jessica Glaser2:48.66Incarnate Word Academy
13.12Stephanie Dziak2:50.26Concordia Lutheran
14.10Allison Pruet2:50.91Faith West Academy
15.9Grace Dunlap2:53.76John Cooper
16.9Luisa Stainback2:55.55Awty International
17.10Allie Luther2:59.04Episcopal
18.10Natalie Farr3:07.92Faith West Academy
19.12Regina Masters3:10.66Incarnate Word Academy
20.9Rachel Cook3:27.64Cypress Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mackenzie Kimler5:34.00John Cooper
2.10Nicole Payne5:42.06Incarnate Word Academy
3.10Leah Richmond5:44.43Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Paige Weishaar5:49.25Incarnate Word Academy
5.12Brianna Faustino5:53.53Incarnate Word Academy
6.11Lydia Longoria5:58.77Concordia Lutheran
7.9Lauren Spearman6:00.68John Cooper
8.10Danielle Ferris6:15.72Lutheran-South
9.9Luisa Stainback6:38.09Awty International
10.12Bethany Stewart6:46.79Faith West Academy
11.10Natalie Farr7:21.84Faith West Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicole Payne12:28.91Incarnate Word Academy
2.10Arielle Coughlin12:35.23John Cooper
3.11Lydia Longoria13:01.59Concordia Lutheran
4.11Julia Daniel13:08.87Incarnate Word Academy
5.10Danielle Ferris13:16.46Lutheran-South
6.12Madison Flavin13:32.21Awty International
7.12Rebecca Fritsch13:43.95Duchesne Academy
8.10Zoe Baur13:55.24Episcopal
9.10Amanda Leary14:11.88John Cooper
10.10Allie Luther14:50.33Episcopal
11.10Natalie Farr15:29.49Faith West Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsay Graham16.86Episcopal
2.12Nicole Gershoffer16.88Fort Bend Christian ...
3.10Kyla Wilcher17.10Northland Christian
4.10Claire Parker17.42Lutheran-South
5.12Babette Hohrath17.96Awty International
6.10Nikki Chavanelle18.01Awty International
6.9Stephanie Ehrhardt18.01Concordia Lutheran
8.11Jean Edwards18.35Episcopal
9.9Christian Lindquist18.84Concordia Lutheran
10.11Arden Houghton18.96Incarnate Word Academy
10.10Dasia Batiste18.96Episcopal
12.10Monica Dziak18.98Concordia Lutheran
13.10Shannen Longridge19.09Cypress Christian
14.12Kori Frank19.84Faith West Academy
15.12Hailey Hollman20.11Lutheran-South
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsay Graham48.67Episcopal
2.11Razan Beidas49.49Duchesne Academy
3.10Emily Brooks50.07Concordia Lutheran
4.9Carley Pope50.38Northland Christian
5.10Jourdan Gabriel50.45Faith West Academy
6.11Ariana Montelongo50.64Incarnate Word Academy
7.9Christian Lindquist51.23Concordia Lutheran
8.10Kyla Wilcher51.39Northland Christian
9.9Elizabeth Hirs51.89Awty International
10.12Nicole Gershoffer52.45Fort Bend Christian ...
11.10Monica Dziak52.58Concordia Lutheran
12.10Shannen Longridge54.24Cypress Christian
13.11Jean Edwards55.34Episcopal
14.10Madison Ladner55.76Awty International
15.12Hailey Hollman59.05Lutheran-South
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Irene Featherston
Kelsey Crawford
Beth Thompson
Jessica Barton
48.90Concordia Lutheran
2.-Raven Buckner
Alexus Butler
Meagan Johnson
Chioma Nwankwo
49.54Episcopal
3.-Jasmin Freeborn
Loreal Curtis
Jacqueline Maher
Barbara Newsom
50.11Lutheran-South
4.-Katy Wefelmeyer
Jackie Manley
Bridget Daly
Razan Beidas
51.71Duchesne Academy
5.-Rachel Wood
Chyna Fruge
Kayla Hay
Eve Nnaji
52.53Lutheran-North
6.-Madison Zeinert
Kristen Klos
Alexis Pope
Carley Pope
52.54Northland Christian
7.-Katie Hadfield
Chelbi Orrick
Lexus Van Pelt
Shannen Longridge
52.58Cypress Christian
8.-Angela Dyson
Nicole Caputo
Princess Ogidi
Jill Isagan
53.60Westbury Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Irene Featherston
Katie Reilly
Beth Thompson
Jessica Barton
1:42.09Concordia Lutheran
1.-Abigail Hart
Emily Rosenhagen
Jasmin Freeborn
Barbara Newsom
1:50.26Lutheran-South
2.-Madison Zeinert
Kristen Klos
Meredith Heim
Carley Pope
1:51.84Northland Christian
3.-Meagan Johnson
Hannah Naegeli
Katie Larkin
Dale Potts
1:53.59Episcopal
4.-Lexus Van Pelt
Shannen Longridge
Katie Hadfield
Chelbi Orrick
1:53.61Cypress Christian
6.-Chyna Fruge
Gloria Elizando
Eve Nnaji
Rachel Wood
1:56.30Lutheran-North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Lindquist
Leslie Klein
Katie Reilly
Jessica Barton
4:02.96Concordia Lutheran
2.-Alexus Butler
Lauren Hollins
Lindsay Graham
Chioma Nwankwo
4:10.34Episcopal
3.-Barbara Newsom
Jasmin Freeborn
Jacqueline Maher
Emily Rosenhagen
4:22.34Lutheran-South
4.-Madison Zeinert
Gabbie Fontana
Madison Lee
Alexis Pope
4:22.60Northland Christian
5.-Relay Team 4:31.33Incarnate Word Academy
6.-Leah Richmond
Leah Dibbles
Macey Mulcahy
Nicole Gershoffer
4:46.98Fort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Holland36-03.25Concordia Lutheran
2.12Ashley Wallace31-07.75Episcopal
3.12Nicole Sitz31-04.00Lutheran-North
4.11Destiny Taylor30-02.50Incarnate Word Academy
5.11Kelsey Crawford29-07.25Concordia Lutheran
6.10Blessing Ajibero29-01.75Cypress Christian
7.10Ada Oguejiofor28-08.00Duchesne Academy
8.9Mariah Weise28-01.75Lutheran-South
9.10Kemi Oguntona26-07.50Episcopal
10.10Cindi Curtin26-00.75Lutheran-North
11.11LeAnn Tobola24-11.75Incarnate Word Academy
12.11Drake Tobola24-08.25Incarnate Word Academy
13.9Chelbi Orrick24-06.00Cypress Christian
14.10Natalia Miller24-03.00Second Baptist
15.10Katelyn Shutack23-06.75Lutheran-South
16.10Maddy Adams22-09.25Lutheran-South
17.11Natalie Rodriguez18-09.00Lutheran-North
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Holland117-09Concordia Lutheran
2.12Ashley Wallace97-09Episcopal
3.9Jill Isagan85-11Westbury Christian
4.11Drake Tobola79-03Incarnate Word Academy
5.10Kemi Oguntona78-09Episcopal
6.12Nicole Sitz77-01Lutheran-North
7.12Keli Christian75-07Concordia Lutheran
8.11Kelsey Crawford75-05Concordia Lutheran
9.11LeAnn Tobola73-06Incarnate Word Academy
10.12Lexus Van Pelt71-10Cypress Christian
11.10Maddy Adams71-02Lutheran-South
12.10Kimberly Villegas68-08Incarnate Word Academy
13.10Blessing Ajibero68-00Cypress Christian
14.12Kori Frank65-09Faith West Academy
15.10Katelyn Shutack64-05Lutheran-South
16.10Ada Oguejiofor61-02Duchesne Academy
17.9Mariah Weise61-01Lutheran-South
18.11Natalie Rodriguez59-10Lutheran-North
19.10Cindi Curtin59-04Lutheran-North
20.10Natalia Miller53-04Second Baptist
21.9Brooke Graham49-06Faith West Academy
22.9Ashley Milstead43-03Cypress Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexus Van Pelt5-00.00Cypress Christian
2.11Jessica Barton4-10.00Concordia Lutheran
3.10Emily Brooks4-10.00Concordia Lutheran
4.11Hannah Yeates4-10.00Episcopal
5.12Babette Hohrath4-08.00Awty International
6.12Dale Potts4-08.00Episcopal
7.10Jackie Manley4-06.00Duchesne Academy
7.10Leslie Klein4-06.00Concordia Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Musico7-06.00John Cooper
2.10Heidi Sihvola7-06.00Episcopal
3.11Kayla McCormack7-06.00Concordia Lutheran
4.12Abigail Hart7-00.00Lutheran-South
5.9Kendall Anderson7-00.00John Cooper
6.12Lauren Hollins6-06.00Episcopal
7.9Lauren Terry6-06.00Concordia Lutheran
8.9Amelia Eskridge5-08.00John Cooper
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Beth Thompson15-06.75Concordia Lutheran
2.10Leslie Klein15-06.00Concordia Lutheran
3.10Bridget Daly15-04.00Duchesne Academy
4.11Angela Dyson15-02.75Westbury Christian
5.12Dale Potts15-01.25Episcopal
6.10Nikki Chavanelle15-00.50Awty International
7.9Carley Pope14-08.50Northland Christian
8.11Jessica Barton14-07.00Concordia Lutheran
9.10Barbara Newsom14-05.25Lutheran-South
10.9Meredith Heim14-05.00Northland Christian
11.10Claire Parker13-11.75Lutheran-South
12.10Heidi Sihvola13-10.75Episcopal
13.9Elizabeth Hirs13-09.50Awty International
14.9Katie Hadfield13-05.00Cypress Christian
15.10Jasmin Freeborn13-00.25Lutheran-South
16.9Alexis Pope12-09.25Northland Christian
17.11Kellye Taylor12-08.00Episcopal
18.9Haley Sandoval12-07.25Faith West Academy
19.9Paola Boitel11-11.75Incarnate Word Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bridget Daly33-05.50Duchesne Academy
2.10Irene Featherston32-06.50Concordia Lutheran
3.9Carley Pope30-11.50Northland Christian
4.10Jasmin Freeborn30-10.50Lutheran-South
5.10Heidi Sihvola30-10.00Episcopal
6.11Kellye Taylor30-04.00Episcopal
7.9Alexis Pope29-04.75Northland Christian
8.9Elizabeth Hirs28-02.00Awty International
8.9Meredith Heim28-02.00Northland Christian
10.10Shannen Longridge26-06.75Cypress Christian
11.10Barbara Newsom25-06.00Lutheran-South
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.