Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Brown10.95Episcopal
2.12Dylan Nelson11.04Fort Bend Christian ...
3.11Chance Gray11.07Concordia Lutheran
3.10Justin Webster11.07Northland Christian
5.12Zac Patterson11.65Concordia Lutheran
6.11Jamarcus Tyrone11.70Episcopal
7.10Gabe Simon11.78Westbury Christian
8.12Justin Lee11.87Lutheran-North
8.12Johnny Williams11.87Episcopal
10.12Travis Takacs11.94Cypress Christian
11.11Michal Chung12.00Westbury Christian
12.9Zach Mitchell12.03Northland Christian
13.12Nick Jones12.05Second Baptist
14.12Joe Davis12.16Concordia Lutheran
15.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright12.27Faith West Academy
16.11Ben Sprott12.28Westbury Christian
17.12Cody Pratt12.48Lutheran-South
18.11Adrien Kuiatse12.69Fort Bend Christian ...
19.11David Eboh12.74Cypress Christian
20.11Michael Cavazos12.76Lutheran-South
21.9Larry Dingle13.85John Cooper
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Colwell22.69Concordia Lutheran
2.11Keaton Hart23.15Northland Christian
3.11Camden Joubert23.16Second Baptist
4.11Jonathan Freeman23.63Awty International
5.10Dylan Cress23.94Concordia Lutheran
6.12Kevin Robertson24.15Northland Christian
7.11Jamarcus Tyrone24.23Episcopal
7.12Usman Mohammed24.23Cypress Christian
9.12Johnny Williams24.39Episcopal
10.11Patrick Ogidi24.46Westbury Christian
11.11Julius Mitchell24.74Westbury Christian
12.12Johnavon Linton24.95Westbury Christian
13.10John Hodges24.98John Cooper
14.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright25.60Faith West Academy
15.12Cody Pratt25.61Lutheran-South
16.11Bruno Duhen26.14Awty International
17.10Dan Crozier26.26Cypress Christian
18.11David Eboh26.71Cypress Christian
19.12Connor Simpson27.52Faith West Academy
20.11Kevin Van Kirk28.05Lutheran-South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lloyd Julian49.34Episcopal
2.10Tarik Tyler50.58Second Baptist
3.12Taylor Colwell51.63Concordia Lutheran
4.12Cory Manoogian52.07Episcopal
5.12Austin Agrella52.19John Cooper
6.11Ryan Van Mechelen52.22Awty International
7.11Camden Joubert52.33Second Baptist
8.11Jonathan Freeman52.93Awty International
9.9Eric Ward53.75Northland Christian
10.11Josh Amelunke54.31Concordia Lutheran
11.12Michael Andras54.38Episcopal
12.12Mathew Mulcahy54.60Fort Bend Christian ...
13.11Jake Bahr55.81Concordia Lutheran
14.10Vincent Turner55.91Westbury Christian
15.12Anthony Carona56.18Lutheran-South
16.12Remy Sutherland56.36Awty International
17.9Rami Asi56.50John Cooper
18.10Jame Cho56.55John Cooper
19.11Michael Cavazos56.73Lutheran-South
20.10Bailey Carrow56.85Westbury Christian
21.9Michael Boyd57.64Cypress Christian
22.9Preston Gray58.71Northland Christian
23.10Paul Odeyomi58.81Cypress Christian
24.11Kevin Van Kirk1:02.41Lutheran-South
25.10Jonathan Lahoud1:03.93Westbury Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Lloyd Julian49.8Episcopal
12Trevor Brown50.9Episcopal
3.12Zach Lunz51.7Lutheran-South
12Cory Manoogian53.6Episcopal
12Michael Andras53.9Episcopal
3.12Cody Pratt54.8Lutheran-South
3.12Anthony Carona55.0Lutheran-South
3.11Rainier Richter55.8Lutheran-South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tarik Tyler2:00.94Second Baptist
2.11Ryan Van Mechelen2:02.92Awty International
3.12Matt LaFollette2:03.35Episcopal
4.12Anthony Carona2:04.14Lutheran-South
5.11Edward Taussig2:05.53Episcopal
6.12Philip Johnson2:05.87John Cooper
7.11Matthew Hammarstrom2:09.45John Cooper
8.11Matt Borchelt2:11.50Concordia Lutheran
12Elijah Fitzgerald2:11.54St Pius X
9.12Tyler Darwin2:11.83John Cooper
10.11Jake Bahr2:12.39Concordia Lutheran
11.11Daniel Ehrhardt2:13.72Concordia Lutheran
12.11Earnest Evans2:17.86Westbury Christian
13.9Zachary Schutze2:18.39Lutheran-South
14.10Jonathan Lahoud2:27.13Westbury Christian
15.11Joshua Adebayo2:35.56Cypress Christian
16.9Robert Geyer2:35.85Cypress Christian
17.9Lukas Kontilis2:40.57Faith West Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jorge Clifton4:46.82Episcopal
2.11Ryan Everitt4:48.74Concordia Lutheran
3.12Nicholas Hall4:49.14Westbury Christian
4.9Derek Tam4:49.98John Cooper
5.12Anthony Cruz4:51.15Lutheran-South
6.11Vincent Rignol4:53.03Awty International
7.9Kelly McGee4:55.35Episcopal
8.11Cody Koelemay4:55.96Lutheran-South
9.10David Land4:59.67Fort Bend Christian ...
10.12Ryan Manoogian5:27.38Episcopal
11.11Daniel Ehrhardt5:36.95Concordia Lutheran
12.10Josiah Dalton5:37.98Cypress Christian
13.11Matt Borchelt5:54.59Concordia Lutheran
14.9Robert Geyer5:57.45Cypress Christian
15.9Lukas Kontilis6:30.81Faith West Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Everitt10:20.99Concordia Lutheran
2.12Anthony Cruz10:30.30Lutheran-South
3.12Nicholas Hall10:33.87Westbury Christian
4.11Cody Koelemay10:43.11Lutheran-South
5.9Jacob Stelter10:53.63John Cooper
6.12Jorge Clifton11:09.45Episcopal
7.9Kelly McGee11:11.88Episcopal
8.10Eric Yuan11:25.87John Cooper
9.10Ben Tour11:49.45Second Baptist
10.9Adam Rakla12:12.19John Cooper
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rainier Richter15.67Lutheran-South
2.11Derek Hunicke15.89Episcopal
12Keaon Hobson15.98St Pius X
3.11Nicholas Burnette16.23Concordia Lutheran
4.12Travis Takacs16.63Cypress Christian
5.12Zach Lunz16.78Lutheran-South
6.10Don Allen17.96Northland Christian
7.12Chase Millis18.05Fort Bend Christian ...
8.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama18.67Faith West Academy
9.10Matt Bancroft20.12Cypress Christian
10.10Timothy Starbuck20.25Cypress Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Lunz40.80Lutheran-South
2.12Andrew Wood42.57Lutheran-North
3.10Jackson Henry42.80Episcopal
4.12Chase Millis42.88Fort Bend Christian ...
5.11Rainier Richter43.80Lutheran-South
6.11Nicholas Burnette45.05Concordia Lutheran
7.10Matt Bancroft45.68Cypress Christian
8.10Don Allen45.98Northland Christian
9.10Jonathan Zama46.19Faith West Academy
10.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama46.75Faith West Academy
11.10Timothy Starbuck47.43Cypress Christian
12.9Blaise Fontenot52.95Cypress Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keaton Hart
Kevin Robertson
Kyle Martin
Justin Webster
43.30Northland Christian
2.-Lloyd Julian
Jamarcus Tyrone
Jorrick Battle
Trevor Brown
43.46Episcopal
3.-Dylan Cress
Chance Gray
Nathan Shaw
Zac Patterson
43.78Concordia Lutheran
4.-Patrick Ogidi
Julius Mitchell
Gabe Simon
Michal Chung
45.15Westbury Christian
5.-Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
Calvin Novotny
Josiah Dalton
45.88Cypress Christian
6.-Chase Millis
Dylan Nelson
Drayton Rolle
Dillon Sandlin
47.46Fort Bend Christian ...
7.-Mattias Turner
Levi Uzodike
Vivek Johnson
Pablo Alonso
47.93John Cooper
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Cress
Zach Seldenrust
Chance Gray
Zac Patterson
1:32.26Concordia Lutheran
2.-Keaton Hart
Carter Odenweller
Kyle Martin
Kevin Robertson
1:33.42Northland Christian
3.-Dylan Nelson
Blake Davenport
Mathew Mulcahy
Dillon Sandlin
1:39.02Fort Bend Christian ...
4.-Calvin Novotny
Josiah Dalton
Usman Mohammed
Travis Takacs
1:39.38Cypress Christian
5.-Stan Stanulonis
David Steele
Will Wardell
Connor Simpson
1:43.92Faith West Academy
6.-Pablo Alonso
Vivek Johnson
Mattias Turner
Levi Uzodike
1:49.36John Cooper
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lloyd Julian
Michael Andras
Cory Manoogian
Trevor Brown
3:28.32Episcopal
2.-Taylor Colwell
Josh Amelunke
Zach Seldenrust
Matt Borchelt
3:34.27Concordia Lutheran
3.-Anthony Carona
Zach Lunz
Rainer Richter
Cody Pratt
3:37.52Lutheran-South
4.-Nicholas Hall
Earnest Evans
Vincent Turner
Patrick Ogidi
3:43.79Westbury Christian
5.-Rami Asi
Mattias Turner
John Hodges
Tyler Darwin
3:44.54John Cooper
6.-Eric Ward
Carter Odenweller
Preston Gray
Zach Mitchell
3:47.73Northland Christian
7.-Dillon Sandlin
Mathew Mulcahy
Drayton Rolle
Blake Davenport
3:52.10Fort Bend Christian ...
8.-Paul Odeyomi
Matt Bancroft
Dan Crozier
Michael Boyd
3:59.71Cypress Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Washington48-01.25Westbury Christian
2.12Andrew Walmsley47-09.25Episcopal
3.12Cesar Lovo47-04.50Episcopal
4.12Andrew Rihani42-10.75Northland Christian
5.12Corey Spangler42-01.00Lutheran-North
6.12Gregory Adesida41-03.50Episcopal
7.12Calvin Davis39-05.75Cypress Christian
8.11Michael Cavazos36-11.75Lutheran-South
9.12Robert McQuarters35-08.25Lutheran-North
10.9Jonathan Sload34-02.50Awty International
11.11Marco Camarena34-01.00Lutheran-South
12.11Christian Wilke33-09.75Concordia Lutheran
13.9Calvin Novotny33-02.50Cypress Christian
14.9Jayvon Jackson32-11.50Northland Christian
15.11David Ojo32-04.00Westbury Christian
16.11Zephan Lunz31-07.00Lutheran-South
17.12Logan Yang31-03.00John Cooper
18.9Robert Ueno30-08.75Awty International
19.10Paul Odeyomi28-08.25Cypress Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zephan Lunz136-00Lutheran-South
2.12Andrew Walmsley135-08Episcopal
3.12Mark Roberson116-00Episcopal
4.12Richie Ledo111-00Episcopal
5.12Andrew Rihani110-06Northland Christian
6.12Ian Frank110-03Westbury Christian
7.12Robert McQuarters109-05Lutheran-North
8.11Michael Cavazos103-02Lutheran-South
9.12Calvin Davis99-11Cypress Christian
10.9Jayvon Jackson99-05Northland Christian
11.11Marco Camarena96-06Lutheran-South
12.11David Ojo95-08Westbury Christian
13.9Clayton Malcomb93-06Concordia Lutheran
14.10Chandler Fong87-07Concordia Lutheran
15.12Logan Yang85-10John Cooper
16.9Jonathan Sload81-00Awty International
17.12Corey Spangler79-00Lutheran-North
18.10Dan Crozier74-07Cypress Christian
19.9Robert Ueno74-02Awty International
20.10Will Wardell74-00Faith West Academy
21.10Paul Odeyomi72-01Cypress Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Doremus6-02.00Cypress Christian
2.11Derek Hunicke6-00.00Episcopal
3.12Zach Weiss5-10.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Nicholas Burnette5-10.00Concordia Lutheran
5.10Gabe Simon5-08.00Westbury Christian
6.11Rainier Richter5-06.00Lutheran-South
6.12Kevin McLaughlin5-06.00Episcopal
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jackson Henry12-00.00Episcopal
1.10Jackson Henry11'6"Episcopal
2.10Oscar Lovo10-00.00Episcopal
3.11Seth Little10-00.00Concordia Lutheran
4.12Anthony Cruz8-06.00Lutheran-South
10Matt Roberson0Episcopal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drayton Rolle22-02.75Fort Bend Christian ...
2.12Dylan Nelson21-00.25Fort Bend Christian ...
3.11Keaton Hart20-06.25Northland Christian
4.10Carter Odenweller19-10.75Northland Christian
5.11Derek Hunicke19-09.50Episcopal
6.12Kevin Robertson19-06.75Northland Christian
7.10Caden Buckley19-03.50Concordia Lutheran
8.11Chance Gray19-03.00Concordia Lutheran
9.11Dylan Harris19-01.00Episcopal
10.12Taylor Colwell18-11.75Concordia Lutheran
11.12Trevor Brown18-08.75Episcopal
12.11Camden Joubert18-07.75Second Baptist
13.12Travis Takacs18-05.50Cypress Christian
14.12Usman Mohammed18-04.50Cypress Christian
15.11Jonathan Freeman18-02.75Awty International
16.10Vincent Turner17-08.00Westbury Christian
17.12Johnavon Linton17-07.75Westbury Christian
18.10Jonathan Zama17-04.75Faith West Academy
19.11Michal Chung16-11.75Westbury Christian
20.9Vivek Johnson15-05.00John Cooper
21.11Bintliff- Jonathan Haley-Zama13-11.00Faith West Academy
22.11Kevin Van Kirk13-10.50Lutheran-South
23.10David-Jessalynn Steele-Bright13-07.50Faith West Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Hunicke42-09.00Episcopal
2.12Drayton Rolle42-04.50Fort Bend Christian ...
3.12Dylan Nelson40-07.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Keaton Hart40-06.75Northland Christian
5.12Trevor Brown39-06.00Episcopal
6.12Taylor Colwell39-04.50Concordia Lutheran
7.12Zach Lunz38-02.50Lutheran-South
8.12Usman Mohammed37-08.75Cypress Christian
9.11Dylan Harris36-11.75Episcopal
10.10Caden Buckley36-01.00Concordia Lutheran
11.11Rainier Richter35-11.75Lutheran-South
12.12Cody Pratt35-01.50Lutheran-South
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V800 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V800 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump