Athletic.net Team Results Management

3A Central Regional Championships

Thursday, February 10, 2011

Fifth Regiment Armory

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Welsh6.83aParkville      
2.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.84aCatonsville      
3.11Chavez Cheatham6.89aAberdeen      
4.10DeAndre Lane6.89aCatonsville      
5.11Jamal James6.92aParkville      
6.11Afees Abolurin6.93aMilford Mill      
7.12Ange Nmah7.06aMilford Mill      
8.11Zach Decarlo7.09aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings6.83aCatonsville      
4.12Sean Welsh6.91aParkville      
5.11Jamal James6.91aParkville      
2.10DeAndre Lane6.96aCatonsville      
3.11Afees Abolurin7.00aMilford Mill      
6.11Chavez Cheatham7.01aAberdeen      
7.11Zach Decarlo7.11aFranklin      
8.12Ange Nmah7.18aMilford Mill      
9.12Gregory Jones7.20aBaltimore Polytechni...      
10.11Kevin Proctor7.44aNortheast-AA      
11.12Dexter Davis7.45aBaltimore Polytechni...      
12.12Michael Cornish7.49aAberdeen      
13.11Antonio Marshall7.49aFranklin      
14.11Patrick Ntwari7.68aTowson      
15.12Vance Baughman7.89aPatapsco      
16.11Ryan Meta7.98aNortheast-AA      
17.11Marc Harris7.99aTowson      
12Kalige GreenDQMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12Isaiah ColemoreDNSPatapsco      
10Dajuan TimpsomDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miles Green38.10Baltimore Polytechni...      
2.11Vincent Randlett-Tydings38.30Catonsville      
3.12Darius Holloway38.50Milford Mill      
4.12Courtland Boykins39.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
4.12Sean Welsh39.00Parkville      
6.11Zach Decarlo39.50Franklin      
7.11David Maker40.80Milford Mill      
8.12Kenneth McCuin41.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
9.12Jermaine Mabon41.10Aberdeen      
10.10DeAndre Lane41.30Catonsville      
11.11Chavez Cheatham41.70Aberdeen      
12.11Kevin Proctor42.80Northeast-AA      
13.10Dylan Wood44.40Northeast-AA      
14.12Alexander Anastasi-Hill44.80Towson      
15.12Vance Baughman45.20Patapsco      
16.11Marc Harris48.00Towson      
12Daniel JohnsonSCRParkville      
12Isaiah ColemoreSCRPatapsco      
12Markel SmithSCRBaltimore Polytechni...      
11Drew McknightSCRFranklin      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miles Green1:11.70Baltimore Polytechni...      
2.12Darius Holloway1:14.40Milford Mill      
3.10Andrew Montgomery1:15.90Aberdeen      
4.10Brendan Jennings1:16.00Hereford      
5.12Zach Beil1:17.60Hereford      
6.11Marquis Thornton1:17.70Milford Mill      
7.12Dan Plaut1:21.00Franklin      
8.12John Morrissey1:24.10Parkville      
9.11Scott Roman1:24.50Franklin      
10.11Alexander Collins1:26.50Parkville      
11.11Tyler Dailey1:27.80Patapsco      
12.11Khalil Ajiborode1:28.30Aberdeen      
13.11Gary Leary1:33.00Northeast-AA      
14.11Mark Denoncourt1:33.30Towson      
10Dorian ClaggettSCRBaltimore Polytechni...      
12Kenneth McCuinSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
10Kyle JenkinsSCRNortheast-AA      
12Eugene PageSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Bogert2:11.80Franklin      
2.11Evan Anderson2:12.70Hereford      
3.12Alfonso Delancey iI2:12.90Baltimore Polytechni...      
4.12Drew Landerman2:13.20Towson      
5.11Martin Jones2:13.40Franklin      
6.11Alaric Coker2:16.10Milford Mill      
7.11Matthew Bender2:22.30Towson      
8.10Andrew Montgomery2:25.10Aberdeen      
9.11Nick Nonn2:27.60Catonsville      
10.10John Hobson2:41.00Northeast-AA      
11.12Joe Youngs2:53.70Patapsco      
12Kenneth McCuinSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
11Collins UkeybuSCRBaltimore Polytechni...      
9Devin MurraySCRAberdeen      
10Tristan FreeburgerSCRNortheast-AA      
12Ben BemisSCRHereford      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jonathan Luckin4:49.10Hereford      
2.10Matt Lehnert4:52.10Hereford      
3.12Drew Landerman4:53.60Towson      
4.12Brian Leonard4:57.60Towson      
5.11Nick Nonn5:04.60Catonsville      
6.10Luke Chetelat5:05.30Catonsville      
7.12Jason Besser5:09.40Franklin      
8.11Scott Luthy5:21.90Franklin      
9.12Alfonso Delancey iI5:24.50Baltimore Polytechni...      
10.12Dwayne Green5:24.90Baltimore Polytechni...      
11.12Evan Heffner5:28.30Parkville      
12.9Darius Salmond5:34.40Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
13.11Hunter Murray5:35.40Aberdeen      
14.12Maurise Wilson5:44.00Aberdeen      
15.12Christopher Grimm5:46.20Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
16.10John Hobson5:49.60Northeast-AA      
17.12Marco Alanis6:04.10Parkville      
10Tristan FreeburgerSCRNortheast-AA      
12Dylan ClarkSCRPatapsco      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Fesperman10:17.90Towson      
2.12Mason Rivera10:19.80Hereford      
3.10Luke Chetelat10:43.90Catonsville      
4.10Kevin Payne10:46.50Hereford      
5.11Zachary Simmons10:58.20Towson      
6.11Garrett Bockmiller11:21.20Catonsville      
7.11Dylan Schuman11:34.50Franklin      
8.12Marc Vassar11:46.10Franklin      
9.11Adam Jenkins12:04.80Parkville      
10.9Darius Salmond12:10.90Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
11.12Dwayne Green12:11.10Baltimore Polytechni...      
12.10Abdoulaye Maiga12:13.40Milford Mill      
13.11Joseph Cleary12:23.80Baltimore Polytechni...      
14.11James Keefe12:40.50Parkville      
12Christopher GrimmSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
9Nathan BuckinghamSCRNortheast-AA      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kashief Burton8.10Milford Mill      
2.11Esanye Ogbe8.30Franklin      
3.11Kevin Ricks8.38Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
4.12Ryan Jiggetts8.56Catonsville      
5.12Kalige Green9.53Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
6.12Zhe Liu9.92Parkville      
7.12Austin Collett10.18Patapsco      
12Alfred ShoetanDNFParkville      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kashief Burton8.05aMilford Mill      
4.11Esanye Ogbe8.39aFranklin      
2.12Ryan Jiggetts8.60aCatonsville      
3.11Kevin Ricks8.95aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.12Kalige Green9.23aMergenthaler Voc Tech      
6.12Alfred Shoetan9.29aParkville      
7.12Zhe Liu9.92aParkville      
8.12Austin Collett10.20aPatapsco      
9.12Alexander Anastasi-Hill10.51aTowson      
10.10Shelby Johnson10.52aBaltimore Polytechni...      
11.12Mike Bagwandeen10.84aFranklin      
10Tyler GeeDNSHereford      
11Jonathan WilliamsDNSBaltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vincent Randlett-Tydings
Aaron Jones
Anthony Robertson-Wynn
DeAndre Lane
1:40.00Catonsville      
2.-Relay Team 1:40.20Milford Mill      
3.-Relay Team 1:42.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
4.-Relay Team 1:42.60Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
5.-Zach Decarlo
Esanye Ogbe
Ed Hans
Mike Skaro
1:43.40Franklin      
6.-Dylan Poremski
Daniel Johnson
Thomas Brown
Devin Jones
1:43.80Parkville      
7.-Relay Team 1:45.70Aberdeen      
8.-Relay Team 1:51.30Northeast-AA      
9.-Prince Eze
Tyler Gee
Duncan Whitaker
Connor Collins
1:52.40Hereford      
10.-John Lathrop
Alexander Anastasi-Hill
Patrick Ntwari
Mark Denoncourt
1:53.20Towson      
11.-Vance Baughman
Ben Schuebel
Austin Collett
Tyler Dailey
1:56.80Patapsco      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:52.90Milford Mill      
2.-Vincent Randlett-Tydings
Aaron Jones
DeAndre Lane
Ryan Jiggetts
3:57.00Catonsville      
3.-Zach Decarlo
Esanye Ogbe
Dan Plaut
Mike Skaro
3:59.00Franklin      
4.-Relay Team 4:02.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
5.-Brendan Jennings
Zach Beil
Evan Anderson
Ben Bemis
4:03.70Hereford      
6.-Relay Team 4:07.30Aberdeen      
7.-Jeremiah Briley
Thomas Brown
Daniel Johnson
Devin Jones
4:08.20Parkville      
8.-Eugene Page
Kevin Ricks
Christopher Grimm
Darius Salmond
4:13.70Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
9.-Relay Team 4:28.60Northeast-AA      
10.-Alexander Anastasi-Hill
Marc Harris
Ryan Kromsky
John Lathrop
4:31.30Towson      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Bogert
Dan Plaut
Scott Luthy
Martin Jones
8:53.90Franklin      
2.-Evan Anderson
Sam Cornwell
Mason Rivera
Ben Bemis
8:54.00Hereford      
3.-Relay Team 9:24.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
4.-Nathan Cash
Alexander Flagle
Matthew Bender
Max Beker
9:28.10Towson      
5.-Relay Team 9:29.00Aberdeen      
6.-Seamus Ertel
Tommy Perry
William Johnson
Garrett Bockmiller
9:39.30Catonsville      
7.-Evan Heffner
Alexander Collins
Adam Jenkins
Dylan Poremski
9:50.90Parkville      
8.-Kyle Jenkins
John Hobson
Ryan Mcgahgan
Michael Pope
10:23.90Northeast-AA      
-Christopher Grimm
Darius Salmond
Rodney Willis
Eugene Page
SCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Randall47-03.75Franklin      
2.12Arnell Farmer41-04.75Baltimore Polytechni...      
3.11Luke Kurtz40-09.50Hereford      
4.11Azubuike Ukandu40-08.25Towson      
5.12Mike Wilcox40-05.50Catonsville      
6.12Michael Harris39-07.50Northeast-AA      
7.11Travis Costa39-02.25Northeast-AA      
8.12Ben Schuebel34-11.50Patapsco      
9.11Ryan Warfield32-11.00Aberdeen      
10.11Kevin Pann31-04.25Franklin      
11.11Earl Jones31-01.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
12.11Matthew Tonelson30-00.25Parkville      
13.11Jordan Curran29-06.00Patapsco      
14.9James Blackwell28-09.00Aberdeen      
12Thomas SmithSCRParkville      
11Maurice WilliamsSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12Charlie RyanSCRHereford      
12Daniel AburnSCRTowson      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Cronauer6-00.00Franklin      
2.12Joshua Mathis6-00.00Franklin      
3.11Kashief Burton5-10.00Milford Mill      
4.12Brendan Martello5-04.00Hereford      
11David MuseNHMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12Ryan JiggettsNHCatonsville      
12Damen JonesSCRTowson      
12Ryan KromskyNHTowson      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Payne11-00.00Hereford      
2.12Brendan Martello10-06.00Hereford      
3.12Ben Everhart9-00.00Catonsville      
10Lewis BennettNHCatonsville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendra Wiggins7.55aBaltimore Polytechni...      
2.9Chantice Jones7.64aWestern      
3.11Sakina Goode7.64aMilford Mill      
4.12Destane Stokes7.87aWestern      
5.11Kiersten Bond7.88aAberdeen      
6.12Destiny Johnson8.09aParkville      
7.9Asianai Fowlkes8.18aBaltimore Polytechni...      
8.12Sam Mims8.19aFranklin      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kendra Wiggins7.59aBaltimore Polytechni...      
2.11Sakina Goode7.74aMilford Mill      
4.9Chantice Jones7.76aWestern      
3.12Destane Stokes7.79aWestern      
5.12Destiny Johnson7.92aParkville      
6.11Kiersten Bond8.03aAberdeen      
7.12Sam Mims8.14aFranklin      
8.9Asianai Fowlkes8.16aBaltimore Polytechni...      
9.12Jessica Gee8.23aHereford      
10.10Lacey Aghazarian8.24aHereford      
11.11Nakira Cox8.42aPatapsco      
12.12Christian Byrd8.45aParkville      
13.10Casey Grieb8.45aPatapsco      
14.9Francheska Sierra8.50aNortheast-AA      
15.9Claudine Kawaley9.05aNortheast-AA      
11Catherine LesuisseDNSTowson      
11Aliyah ReeseDNSAberdeen      
11Amber FlaniganDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech      
11Ashley BrannockDNSFranklin      
11Ayomide AdebayoDNSMilford Mill      
11Jamia BoldenDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Racquel Moses44.00Milford Mill      
2.12Kendra Wiggins44.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
3.11Sakina Goode44.40Milford Mill      
4.12Destane Stokes44.50Western      
5.9Chantice Jones45.70Western      
6.12Maria Randlett-Tydings45.90Catonsville      
7.11Emilia Ramos46.10Catonsville      
8.9Imani Jackson46.30Franklin      
9.10Susan Wright46.50Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
10.12Destiny Johnson47.00Parkville      
11.11Alicia Diaz47.30Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.12Christian Byrd47.60Parkville      
13.10Lacey Aghazarian47.70Hereford      
13.10Kayla Ball47.70Aberdeen      
15.12Eleni Loukas48.20Patapsco      
16.12Kwameka Jones48.40Baltimore Polytechni...      
17.11Nakira Cox48.60Patapsco      
18.9Francheska Sierra49.80Northeast-AA      
19.9Josie McFee54.50Northeast-AA      
12Kayla MeyersSCRFranklin      
11Catherine LesuisseSCRTowson      
12Rosemary HallSCRHereford      
11Aliyah ReeseSCRAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brinae Robinson1:25.50Western      
2.9Melissa Meehling1:27.10Hereford      
3.12Syrita Hunt1:27.80Western      
4.11Bailey Wilhelm1:29.10Hereford      
5.12Francoise Mandengue1:29.80Catonsville      
6.11Ashley Brannock1:32.10Franklin      
7.10Kayla Ball1:32.80Aberdeen      
8.10Susan Wright1:34.90Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
9.12Samantha Toon1:35.60Milford Mill      
10.9Lechi Nwanegwo1:37.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
11.11Alicia Diaz1:38.90Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
12.12Whitney Woods1:42.80Patapsco      
13.11Shatiera Williams1:43.00Parkville      
14.11Meghan O'Melia1:43.80Towson      
15.9Molly Brown1:44.50Northeast-AA      
16.9Sonya Malone1:44.90Aberdeen      
17.12Ashlynn Durika1:52.10Patapsco      
10Jessica PettifordSCRBaltimore Polytechni...      
11Olivia NicolausDNSCatonsville      
9Alyssa VlcejSCRNortheast-AA      
9Becca ChaseSCRFranklin      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brinae Robinson2:31.80Western      
2.11Emily Vandewater2:33.80Hereford      
3.9Tara Macdonald2:35.80Catonsville      
4.11Rennie Tankersley2:36.10Hereford      
10Bria Benner2:36.40Catonsville      
5.12Syrita Hunt2:45.50Western      
6.12Mary Thorne2:45.90Towson      
7.12Dawn Turnquist2:51.50Baltimore Polytechni...      
8.11Sarah Chase2:51.80Franklin      
9.10Jenna Rhode2:52.90Franklin      
10.10Cnaqiyah Abdallah2:57.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
11.10Samara Miller3:04.50Aberdeen      
12.11Dorothy Goebel3:11.90Parkville      
13.9Victoria Mattoon3:15.20Northeast-AA      
14.9Layla Garner3:17.00Northeast-AA      
15.12Laureanne Bard3:23.40Parkville      
11Tyshawna HoganSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
11Monique DunmoreSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12Kirsten NewmanSCRAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Kennedy5:41.80Hereford      
2.11Emily Vandewater5:48.60Hereford      
3.12Hallie Schmidt5:55.50Catonsville      
4.10Sophie Mantelli6:05.90Catonsville      
5.10Nakiarah Johnson6:12.90Western      
6.11Ajee Myers6:16.00Western      
7.11Elizabeth Peper6:18.50Towson      
8.12Dawn Turnquist6:32.40Baltimore Polytechni...      
9.11Dorothy Goebel6:42.00Parkville      
10.10Samara Miller6:46.00Aberdeen      
11.9Layla Garner6:46.50Northeast-AA      
12.9Victoria Mattoon6:52.10Northeast-AA      
11Lindsay MontanyeSCRFranklin      
11Viki TuckerSCRFranklin      
10Olivia WebsterSCRAberdeen      
11Tyshawna HoganSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erin Causey12:13.90Hereford      
2.11Emily Vandewater12:30.30Hereford      
3.10Sophie Mantelli12:36.00Catonsville      
4.12Hallie Schmidt13:04.60Catonsville      
5.10Nakiarah Johnson13:17.60Western      
6.10De'Ja Geter-Jackson13:53.90Western      
7.12Sarah Hull14:07.60Towson      
8.12Laureanne Bard14:28.80Parkville      
9.11Erika Glendenning14:36.50Franklin      
9Julia SandersonSCRNortheast-AA      
12Brittney SantosDQAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Racquel Moses8.69aMilford Mill      
2.10Najatee McNeil8.74aBaltimore Polytechni...      
3.11Sierra Morris9.81aFranklin      
4.11Michelle Green10.29aFranklin      
5.12Rosemary Hall10.44aHereford      
6.12Morgan Conklin10.60aHereford      
7.12Brittany Munos11.47aWestern      
10Samantha BernardDNSMilford Mill      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Racquel Moses9.09aMilford Mill      
2.10Najatee McNeil9.53aBaltimore Polytechni...      
3.11Sierra Morris10.09aFranklin      
4.12Rosemary Hall10.14aHereford      
5.11Michelle Green10.61aFranklin      
6.12Morgan Conklin10.76aHereford      
7.10Samantha Bernard10.82aMilford Mill      
8.12Brittany Munos11.37aWestern      
9.10Taylor Fogg11.39aWestern      
10Zana HolmesDNSMergenthaler Voc Tech      
10Jessica PettifordDNSBaltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.40Milford Mill      
2.-Chantice Jones
Destane Stokes
Sharonda Cox
Lahni Clifton
1:52.50Western      
3.-Najatee McNeil
Kwameka Jones
Asianai Fowlkes
Kendra Wiggins
1:55.30Baltimore Polytechni...      
4.-Adanna Poole
Jasmine Yarborough
Christian Byrd
Destiny Johnson
1:57.30Parkville      
5.-Rosemary Hall
Caroline Clancy
Lacey Aghazarian
Jessica Gee
1:58.10Hereford      
6.-Alicia Diaz
Zana Holmes
Susan Wright
Ashely Washington
1:59.10Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.-Imani Jackson
Sierra Morris
Michelle Green
Sam Mims
1:59.40Franklin      
8.-Relay Team 2:02.70Catonsville      
9.-Nakira Cox
Whitney Woods
Casey Grieb
Eleni Loukas
2:05.10Patapsco      
10.-Hannah Tennies
Madeline Tribbe
Olivia Davies
Dajanique Battles
2:08.10Towson      
11.-Victoria Mattoon
Layla Garner
Francheska Sierra
Josie McFee
2:19.00Northeast-AA      
-Relay Team SCRAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maria Randlett-Tydings
Emilia Ramos
Francoise Mandengue
Molly Curry
4:22.30Catonsville      
2.-Lahni Clifton
Syrita Hunt
Chantice Jones
Brinae Robinson
4:25.00Western      
3.-Rosemary Hall
Emily Randall
Melissa Meehling
Bailey Wilhelm
4:30.60Hereford      
-Destiny Johnson
Christian Byrd
Sylvia Umegbolu
Adanna Poole
4:37.10Parkville      
4.-Najatee McNeil
Kwameka Jones
Asianai Fowlkes
Lechi Nwanegwo
4:55.60Baltimore Polytechni...      
5.-Monique Dunmore
Susan Wright
Alicia Diaz
Zana Holmes
4:57.40Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
6.-Relay Team 4:59.50Milford Mill      
7.-Relay Team 5:26.80Towson      
8.-Whitney Woods
Ashlynn Durika
Casey Grieb
Eleni Loukas
5:27.50Patapsco      
-Ashley Brannock
Becca Chase
Imani Jackson
Sierra Morris
SCRFranklin      
-Relay Team SCRAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lahni Clifton
Syrita Hunt
Nakiarah Johnson
Brinae Robinson
10:26.10Western      
2.-Tara Macdonald
Molly Curry
Bria Benner
Olivia Nicolaus
10:29.50Catonsville      
3.-Erin Causey
Susan Tenberg
Rennie Tankersley
Shannon Martello
10:29.70Hereford      
4.-Jenna Rohde
Becca Chase
Lindsay Montanye
Sarah Chase
11:23.70Franklin      
5.-Relay Team 11:54.90Towson      
6.-Monique Dunmore
Ashely Washington
Zana Holmes
Amber Townsend
12:02.00Mergenthaler Voc Tech      
7.-Dorothy Goebel
Laureanne Bard
Shatiera Williams
Adanna Poole
12:25.40Parkville      
8.-Relay Team 12:49.20Baltimore Polytechni...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawnta Bradford35-07.00Aberdeen      
2.12Sharise Marshall33-01.25Parkville      
3.12Jessica Garry30-02.00Catonsville      
4.11Allana Arkward29-09.00Franklin      
5.12Cierra Elmore28-02.75Baltimore Polytechni...      
6.10Tess Vance28-01.50Hereford      
7.9Christine Agoris27-04.00Franklin      
8.12Courtney Mellecker25-03.75Hereford      
9.12Serena Hueitt24-07.25Aberdeen      
10.11Amanda Reid23-05.00Northeast-AA      
11.11Omotola Adeoye22-08.00Milford Mill      
12.12Maggie Waters22-01.25Catonsville      
13.12Damali Olukayode20-07.50Western      
14.9Faith Wise20-05.00Milford Mill      
15.9Molly Brown20-04.25Northeast-AA      
16.10Christian Johnson20-03.25Baltimore Polytechni...      
10Sabrina BurrellSCRWestern      
9Alexus WhiteSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
12Shardae TurnerSCRMergenthaler Voc Tech      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tabitha Pyatt5-00.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
2.12Jessica Gee4-10.00Hereford      
3.11Michal Tate4-08.00Catonsville      
4.12Kendra Wiggins4-06.00Baltimore Polytechni...      
5.10Lacey Evans4-04.00Western      
6.12Roslyn Murray4-02.00Towson      
12Cherise JonesSCRHereford      
12Brittany MunosNHWestern      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordana Lehmann9-00.00Hereford      
2.11Abigail Wenck8-06.00Hereford      
11Erin McgintyNHCatonsville      
12Carla CacholaNHNorth Harford      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.