Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Ojukwu6.60aNashoba
2.12Weldy Jean Senat6.66aDennis-Yarmouth
3.12Stephen Couitt6.73aSomerset
4.12Manwon Brisbane6.74aWayland
5.12Matt Pearson6.77aTriton
6.12Ramon Ramos6.78aLynn Technical
7.12Christopher Gonzalez6.79aNorthampton
8.11Matt Hill6.93aTriton
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10John Ojukwu6.61aNashoba
2.12Weldy Jean Senat6.71aDennis-Yarmouth
3.12Matt Pearson6.72aTriton
4.12Stephen Couitt6.73aSomerset
5.12Ramon Ramos6.75aLynn Technical
6.12Christopher Gonzalez6.79aNorthampton
7.12Manwon Brisbane6.82aWayland
8.11Matt Hill6.86aTriton
9.12Jack Stone6.86aHingham
10.12Oliver Narcisse6.89aSwampscott
11.12Kevin Conant6.90aEast Longmeadow
12.11Dan McDermott6.96aBurlington
13.12Adrian Donahue6.97aMilton
14.11Shane McKinley7.02aMelrose
15.12Trevor Alper7.03aHolliston
16.11Matt Smith7.03aBishop Feehan
17.10Eventz Guerrier7.04aBurlington
18.12Sunil Kates7.06aDorchester
19.Elijah Smith7.06aComm. Ac.. S&H
20.11Stephen Bond7.15aDiman Region Vo-Tech
21.10Zachary Blonder7.19aSwampscott
22.12Nick Mason7.22aRandolph
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Persons36.24aMelrose
2.11Matt Taylor36.55aBishop Feehan
3.12Marc Shibilia36.74aWilmington
4.11Matt Lezama36.90aMilton
5.11Kris Horn36.93aPembroke
6.12Devon Clements36.94aBishop Stang
7.12Peter Bransfield37.23aHopkinton
8.11Brett Tassinari37.26aWakefield
9.11Aksel Thibodeau37.26aWhitinsville Christian
10.12Godfred Mbengam37.31aRandolph
11.12Mike Johnson37.39aSomerset
12.11Colin Sawula37.63aNorthampton
13.12Lester Cabao-an37.73aFoxboro
14.12Chris Boughter38.15aCanton
15.10Ryan Slack38.56aHopkinton
16.11Shamari Wells38.60aMilton
17.11Devin Sanford38.89aHolliston
18.12Sunil Kates38.96aDorchester
19.11Elijah Clark39.16aSwampscott
20.12Alfred Brown39.16aDennis-Yarmouth
21.12Steph Louis39.47aRandolph
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Obi Nwankwo51.8Canton
12Mike Romero54.0Pembroke
12Jared Stack54.5Pembroke
12Andrew Madden54.9Pembroke
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jair Crukashank1:22.75aNashoba
2.12Matt Jessup1:22.82aWestwood
3.12Patrick Brekka1:23.23aQuabbin
4.12Nathan Downs1:24.50aWilmington
5.12Will Herlihy1:24.69aMarblehead
6.12Kevin Delaney1:24.85aHudson
7.11Cameron Huber1:25.80aCanton
8.12Zach Hutchinson1:25.86aHopkinton
9.11Gideon Kasirye1:26.03aBurlington
10.9Phillipe Jarnvier1:26.76aMilton
11.12Ryan Donnelly1:27.13aNashoba
12.12Jake Lupica1:27.23aWestwood
13.12Mike Ronan1:27.34aHopkinton
14.11Jason O'Connell1:27.51aMiddleboro
15.12Arthur Lewis1:27.77aMedfield
16.11Matt Moussamih1:27.94aDiman Region Vo-Tech
17.12Zack Snow1:28.09aHolliston
18.12Thomas White1:28.17aSomerset
19.11Jonathan Miksis1:28.37aWakefield
20.11Luke Roy1:28.38aBourne
21.9Bennett Keyes1:28.78aWayland
22.12Kirk Murphy1:29.56aBishop Stang
23.12Greg Worth1:29.63aMarblehead
24.12Donovan Driscoll1:29.88aBishop Feehan
25.12Greg Hepper1:30.02aLongmeadow
26.11Matt Nardiello1:30.15aSwampscott
27.9Max McCabe1:30.18aWestwood
28.10Gabriel Solano1:30.34aWhitinsville Christian
29.12Aaron Whatley1:35.48aDennis-Yarmouth
30.11Justin Trafford1:36.46aMilton
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Looney2:29.99aBishop Feehan
2.11Joe Vercollone2:33.16aPembroke
3.11Alex Sullivan2:33.78aNorthampton
4.12Jacob Medeiros2:34.86aDighton-Rehoboth
5.12Ben Lester2:36.89aMedfield
6.12Greg Bray2:38.39aDuxbury
7.11Rich Moschella2:38.67aBishop Feehan
8.12Trevor Dutton2:38.71aBurlington
9.11Ben Bashaw2:39.09aTriton
10.12Jack Lapsley2:39.38aPlymouth North
11.12Brent Andrews2:40.22aQuabbin
12.10Timothy Bolick2:40.24aHopkinton
13.12Ben Moody2:42.17aHolliston
14.11David Regan2:42.75aSandwich
15.11Connor Heaney2:43.87aMedfield
16.9Christian Stafford2:43.94aPembroke
17.10Patrick Cunningham2:44.59aPembroke
18.12Johnny McDowell2:45.50aHudson
19.10Mark Steinbach2:45.72aBurlington
20.12Chris Neumann2:46.83aMarblehead
21.12Kevin Franke2:46.98aHopkinton
22.12Robert LaMarre2:47.15aPembroke
23.11Thomas Rodger2:47.45aWhitinsville Christian
24.11David Swider2:47.82aWilmington
25.11Kevin McCallum2:48.60aHingham
26.12Tim Morrill2:48.78aRandolph
27.11Jake Fruci2:48.80aCanton
28.11Chris Nevins2:49.46aHingham
29.10Duncan Burleigh2:51.06aHingham
30.12Cameron Frazier2:51.24aMiddleboro
31.10Nicholas Giordano2:52.71aHopkinton
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wesley Gallagher4:20.94aPembroke
2.12Brendan Adams4:21.77aPembroke
3.12Jon McKinley4:22.17aDuxbury
4.11David Taranto4:22.68aBurlington
5.11Mike McConville4:28.78aHingham
6.12Brett Baker4:30.73aWayland
7.11Miles Hodge4:31.02aNashoba
8.11David Allen4:31.71aSandwich
9.12Zach Bagan4:34.35aEast Longmeadow
9.12Zach Bagan4:34.35aEast Longmeadow
10.11Ben Morse4:36.64aGardner
11.12Henry Pratt4:36.81aMarblehead
12.10Henry Dodge4:40.26aBishop Feehan
13.11Nick Hartmann4:42.59aSwampscott
14.10Steve Halas4:43.52aWilmington
15.10Alex Conway4:44.79aBishop Feehan
16.12Russell McGinnis4:45.45aSomerset
17.10Forrest Hangen4:45.97aNashoba
18.11Noah Bitterman4:47.81aMarblehead
19.10Dalton Tzitzon4:48.63aTriton
20.12Nick Doherty4:48.86aQuabbin
21.10Andrew Sears4:49.93aWilmington
22.12Andy Mysliwiec4:55.01aHolliston
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Gordon9:36.17aPlymouth North
2.12Ryan Kelley9:47.17aPembroke
3.11Mike McConville9:51.63aHingham
4.11Reid Sullivan9:52.28aNashoba
5.12Ian Lutz9:54.50aNorthampton
6.12Zac Florence9:56.23aEast Longmeadow
6.12Zac Florence9:56.23aEast Longmeadow
7.10Evan Grandfield9:57.36aBishop Feehan
8.12Evan Reseska9:59.02aHolliston
9.11Sam Coates-Finke9:59.77aNorthampton
10.12Seamus McEvoy10:00.66aLongmeadow
11.11Michael Wood10:03.94aBishop Feehan
12.12Zach Sears10:05.87aWilmington
13.12Ryan Moran10:06.76aPembroke
14.10Peter Hale10:07.62aSwampscott
15.11Jason Angell10:08.03aDuxbury
16.12Colin Hoye10:10.19aDighton-Rehoboth
17.11Paul Gannett10:10.91aSandwich
18.12David Perloff10:11.56aBurlington
19.12Mike Creeden10:11.98aMedfield
20.9John Valeri10:15.22aPembroke
21.10Bobby McLaughlin10:16.11aWestwood
22.10Samuel Shanky10:19.82aNorthampton
23.12Ian Costanzo10:20.43aBishop Stang
24.12Brendan Driscoll10:23.43aHopkinton
25.10Patrick Levenson10:24.02aHopkinton
26.10Mike Hanley10:24.61aBishop Feehan
27.12Brendan Saur10:26.80aMilton
28.11Cam Loughlin10:29.24aTriton
29.12Joey Smith10:38.52aMedfield
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Vaughn7.79aCanton
2.11Jermaine Kelly7.87aSwampscott
3.12Nick Magalliaes7.99aGardner
4.11Nolan Raimo8.00aMarblehead
5.12James Marvel-Coen8.15aMedfield
6.12Kainoa Culverhouse8.20aTriton
7.12Sam Yoder8.29aBishop Feehan
8.12Jerry Acacia8.55aRandolph
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jon Vaughn7.86aCanton
2.11Jermaine Kelly7.97aSwampscott
3.12Nick Magalliaes7.98aGardner
4.11Nolan Raimo8.00aMarblehead
5.12Sam Yoder8.03aBishop Feehan
6.12James Marvel-Coen8.10aMedfield
7.12Jerry Acacia8.26aRandolph
8.12Kainoa Culverhouse8.26aTriton
9.12Adam Jones8.32aTriton
10.11Thomas Caroll8.36aSomerset
11.12Jeff Ranahan8.38aMiddleboro
12.11Ryan Webster8.38aHopkinton
13.11Tom Kerikas8.38aCanton
14.12Greg Copeland8.39aLongmeadow
15.12Jeremy Roye8.40aMilton
16.12Jake Smith8.42aMarblehead
17.12Denis Maguire8.42aDuxbury
18.11Dylan Badger8.48aStoneham
19.10Jason Vogel8.52aFoxboro
20.12Billy Killilea8.53aMelrose
21.12Jake Rosenberg8.60aBurlington
22.12Josh Mclinden8.60aHolliston
23.11Dan Coulter8.63aBishop Feehan
23.11Zach Young8.63aStoneham
25.12Rayon Hall8.64aRandolph
26.11Xavier Estrella8.68aRandolph
27.10Dylan DeMoranville8.69aApponequet Regional
28.11Will Harlow8.88aHingham
29.12Zachary Setters9.10aSomerset
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Barnes
Liam Firth
Skip Flanagan
Matt Smith
1:34.16aBishop Feehan
2.-Peter Bransfield
Joshua Hacunda
Andrew Johnson
Ryan Slack
1:34.76aHopkinton
3.-Louis Cruz
Peder Franson
Matt Hill
Luke Miller
1:34.97aTriton
4.-Thomas Caroll
Adam Couitt
Stephen Couitt
Zachary Setters
1:35.09aSomerset
5.-Carter Brown
Bill Lumbert
Chris McDowell
Doug Osborn
1:35.43aHingham
6.-Adrian Donahue
Kemani Jones
Matt Lezama
Shamari Wells
1:36.05aMilton
7.-Lester Cabao-an
Mike Cardarelli
Chris Johns
John May
1:37.80aFoxboro
8.-Anthony Deangelo
Mike Kelley
David O'Connor
Rob Romeo
1:37.94aStoneham
9.-Alex Canzanello
Winston Chen
William Sevier
Billy Killilea
1:37.96aMelrose
10.-Nick Ciardi
Matt Corsino
Eventz Guerrier
Dan McDermott
1:39.10aBurlington
11.-Patrick Ahearn
Jonathon Alger
Mike Carando
Greg Copeland
1:39.65aLongmeadow
12.-Jermaine Kelly
Chris LeClerc
Erik Murphy
Oliver Narcisse
1:42.50aSwampscott
13.-Pat Barry
Colin Chase
Anthony Desimone
Andrew Fino
1:43.27aWilmington
---Devon Clements
Eric Custadio
Ian Pratt
Tyler Pratt
DNFBishop Stang
---Jerry Acacia
Xavier Collin
Xavier Estrella
Steph Louis
DQRandolph
---Tyler Church
Christopher Gonzalez
Dominik Likins
Marcus Neverson
DQNorthampton
---Evan Feldman
Elias Ghantous
Connor McLaughlin
Derek Seto
DQCanton
---Josh Beloff
Connor Cataldo
Will Herlihy
Tyree Williams
DQMarblehead
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Barnes
Liam Firth
Billy Looney
Billy Ward
3:30.09aBishop Feehan
2.-Joshua Hacunda
Zach Hutchinson
Mike Ronan
Jake Whittles
3:31.40aHopkinton
3.-Steph Louis
John Mbengam
Godfred Mbengam
Armani Reed
3:32.74aRandolph
4.-Jamaal Grant
Phillip Janvier
Jeremy Roye
Justin Trafford
3:33.81aMilton
5.-Chris Boughter
Cameron Huber
Tom Kerikas
Obi Nwankwo
3:34.38aCanton
6.-Kris Horn
Andy Madden
Mike Romero
Jared Stack
3:35.50aPembroke
7.-Steven Anderson
Mike Johnson
Michael StClair
Thomas White
3:37.02aSomerset
8.-Marcus Neverson
Avi Sheldon
Ben Shulman-Reed
Alex Sullivan
3:40.46aNorthampton
9.-Jair Crukashank
Ryan Donnelly
Miles Hodge
Reid Sullivan
3:41.37aNashoba
10.-Elijah Clark
Chris Mason
Declan McClung
Erik Murphy
3:41.53aSwampscott
11.-Pat Barry
Nathan Downs
Andrew Fino
Donald Livermore
3:41.61aWilmington
12.-Relay Team 3:42.50aDighton-Rehoboth
13.-Ben Bashaw
Louis Cruz
Kainoa Culverhouse
Adam Jones
3:42.65aTriton
14.-John Delsignore
Terrence Harris-Hughes
Jake Lupica
Sam Malonson
3:43.09aWestwood
15.-Peter Bilodeau
Cullie Gomes
Nigel Jackson
Luke Roy
3:44.41aBourne
16.-Dylan Badger
Alex Brown
Austin Bryan
Pat Canavan
3:44.78aStoneham
17.-James Bridges
Samuel Bridges
Marc Bucchieri
Jonathan Miksis
3:45.14aWakefield
18.-Tanisq Bhalla
Chris Cao
Rick Landry
Eric Minghella
3:48.93aBurlington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan Adams
Wesley Gallagher
Ryan Kelley
Joe Vercollone
8:08.97aPembroke
2.-Erik Brakke
Matt Jessup
Patrick O'Donnell
Matt Reissfelder
8:09.18aWestwood
3.-Tyler Enos
Jacob Medeiros
Nolan Moitozo
Colton Silvia
8:21.51aDighton-Rehoboth
4.-Trevor Dutton
Gideon Kasirye
Christos Saledas
David Taranto
8:29.68aBurlington
5.-Thomas Marcotte
Rich Moschella
Kevin O'Brien
Jeff Vogel
8:29.82aBishop Feehan
6.-Connor Heaney
Ben Lester
Arthur Lewis
Joey Smith
8:34.45aMedfield
7.-David Allen
Paul Gannett
Dana Murphy
David Regan
8:48.70aSandwich
8.-Noah Bitterman
Ethan Levine
Chris Neumann
Henry Pratt
8:49.62aMarblehead
9.-Shiloh Clark
Jake Conaty
Peter Hale
Nick Hartmann
8:54.73aSwampscott
10.-Zach Bagan
Zac Florence
Ian Fullerton
Scott Pardo
8:55.00aEast Longmeadow
11.-Michael Bronstein
Robert Bronstein
Jake Fruci
Chris Haidul
9:00.84aCanton
12.-Duncan Burleigh
Levi Dwyer
Henry Eckerson
Kevin McCallum
9:07.29aHingham
13.-Erik Alatalo
Steve Halas
Donald Livermore
Zach Sears
9:09.49aWilmington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim McMackin53-05.25Bishop Feehan
2.12Cody Lusas51-03.00Melrose
3.12Joe Hoffman47-00.25Burlington
4.11Cameron Chisholm46-10.75Holliston
5.12Parris Nathan45-10.25Randolph
6.12Samuel Goodwin-Boyd45-10.00Northampton
7.11Brian Sullivan45-07.00Hingham
8.11Tyler White45-02.75Bourne
9.12Paul DiMascio44-05.75Bishop Feehan
10.12Keenan LaBonte44-00.25Nashoba
11.10Joseph Manson43-01.75Danvers
12.11Devaugn Hill42-11.50Longmeadow
13.12Nicholas Costa42-03.25Dighton-Rehoboth
14.11Nico Blase42-03.00Burlington
15.10Lonsdale Garrison36-11.50Milton
16.12Rayon Hall35-06.25Randolph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Sidney6-06.00Canton
2.12Sam Yoder6-04.00Bishop Feehan
3.11Jeffrey Corkum6-04.00Hopkinton
4.9Adam Couitt6-02.00Somerset
5.10Jack Kahrs6-02.00Scituate
6.11Jake Stelline6-02.00Triton
7.12Adam Jones6-00.00Triton
7.12Chris Boughter6-00.00Canton
7.11Chris McDowell6-00.00Hingham
10.12Dan Ross6-00.00Foxboro
11.12Billy Graves6-00.00Marblehead
12.11John Ryan5-10.00Hopkinton
13.11Zack Obisolu5-10.00Milton
13.12Stephen Couitt5-10.00Somerset
13.12Nathan Downs5-10.00Wilmington
13.12Jordan Smith5-10.00Randolph
--12Greg CopelandNHLongmeadow
--12Kemani JonesNHMilton
--11Robert BonettiNHBurlington
--12Tom GrossmithNHFoxboro
--12Alex GreenbergNHHolliston
--12Patric CastellanosNHHolliston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olisa Obiefuna21-04.50Saugus
2.12Sam Yoder21-00.25Bishop Feehan
3.11Takunda Muzembe20-11.00Burlington
4.11Nolan Raimo20-09.00Marblehead
5.12Devon Clements20-07.00Bishop Stang
6.12Anthony Charter20-06.00Quabbin
7.12Aaron Whatley20-00.00Dennis-Yarmouth
8.12Weldy Jean Senat19-10.50Dennis-Yarmouth
9.12Bryce Menard19-10.50Randolph
10.11Alex Hulme19-10.25Hopkinton
11.11Kris Horn19-08.50Pembroke
12.11Steven Anderson19-08.00Somerset
13.12Jerry Acacia19-07.50Randolph
14.11Ian Pratt19-01.50Bishop Stang
15.12Lester Cabao-an19-00.50Foxboro
16.12Jack Stone18-07.50Hingham
17.10Frankie Ray18-06.75Bishop Stang
18.11Ryan Webster18-05.75Hopkinton
19.12Alex Greenberg18-03.50Holliston
20.12Liam Firth18-03.25Bishop Feehan
21.11Connor Boris17-09.50Plymouth North
22.12Christopher Gonzalez17-00.50Northampton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Commonwealth Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Massachusetts Massachusetts
Mayflower Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts