Athletic.net Team Results Management

Division 3 State Championship

Saturday, February 19, 2011

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Ojukwu6.60aNashoba      
2.12Weldy Jean Senat6.66aDennis-Yarmouth      
3.12Stephen Couitt6.73aSomerset      
4.12Manwon Brisbane6.74aWayland      
5.12Matt Pearson6.77aTriton      
6.12Ramon Ramos6.78aLynn Technical      
7.12Christopher Gonzalez6.79aNorthampton      
8.11Matt Hill6.93aTriton      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10John Ojukwu6.61aNashoba      
2.12Weldy Jean Senat6.71aDennis-Yarmouth      
3.12Matt Pearson6.72aTriton      
4.12Stephen Couitt6.73aSomerset      
5.12Ramon Ramos6.75aLynn Technical      
6.12Christopher Gonzalez6.79aNorthampton      
7.12Manwon Brisbane6.82aWayland      
8.11Matt Hill6.86aTriton      
9.12Jack Stone6.86aHingham      
10.12Oliver Narcisse6.89aSwampscott      
11.12Kevin Conant6.90aEast Longmeadow      
12.11Dan McDermott6.96aBurlington      
13.12Adrian Donahue6.97aMilton      
14.11Shane McKinley7.02aMelrose      
15.12Trevor Alper7.03aHolliston      
16.11Matt Smith7.03aBishop Feehan      
17.10Eventz Guerrier7.04aBurlington      
18.12Sunil Kates7.06aDorchester      
19.Elijah Smith7.06aComm. Ac.. S&H      
20.11Stephen Bond7.15aDiman Region Vo-Tech      
21.10Zachary Blonder7.19aSwampscott      
22.12Nick Mason7.22aRandolph      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Persons36.24aMelrose      
2.11Matt Taylor36.55aBishop Feehan      
3.12Marc Shibilia36.74aWilmington      
4.11Matt Lezama36.90aMilton      
5.11Kris Horn36.93aPembroke      
6.12Devon Clements36.94aBishop Stang      
7.12Peter Bransfield37.23aHopkinton      
8.11Brett Tassinari37.26aWakefield      
9.11Aksel Thibodeau37.26aWhitinsville Christian      
10.12Godfred Mbengam37.31aRandolph      
11.12Mike Johnson37.39aSomerset      
12.11Colin Sawula37.63aNorthampton      
13.12Lester Cabao-an37.73aFoxboro      
14.12Chris Boughter38.15aCanton      
15.10Ryan Slack38.56aHopkinton      
16.11Shamari Wells38.60aMilton      
17.11Devin Sanford38.89aHolliston      
18.12Sunil Kates38.96aDorchester      
19.11Elijah Clark39.16aSwampscott      
20.12Alfred Brown39.16aDennis-Yarmouth      
21.12Steph Louis39.47aRandolph      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Obi Nwankwo51.8Canton      
12Mike Romero54.0Pembroke      
12Jared Stack54.5Pembroke      
12Andrew Madden54.9Pembroke      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jair Crukashank1:22.75aNashoba      
2.12Matt Jessup1:22.82aWestwood      
3.12Patrick Brekka1:23.23aQuabbin      
4.12Nathan Downs1:24.50aWilmington      
5.12Will Herlihy1:24.69aMarblehead      
6.12Kevin Delaney1:24.85aHudson      
7.11Cameron Huber1:25.80aCanton      
8.12Zach Hutchinson1:25.86aHopkinton      
9.11Gideon Kasirye1:26.03aBurlington      
10.9Phillipe Jarnvier1:26.76aMilton      
11.12Ryan Donnelly1:27.13aNashoba      
12.12Jake Lupica1:27.23aWestwood      
13.12Mike Ronan1:27.34aHopkinton      
14.11Jason O'Connell1:27.51aMiddleboro      
15.12Arthur Lewis1:27.77aMedfield      
16.11Matt Moussamih1:27.94aDiman Region Vo-Tech      
17.12Zack Snow1:28.09aHolliston      
18.12Thomas White1:28.17aSomerset      
19.11Jonathan Miksis1:28.37aWakefield      
20.11Luke Roy1:28.38aBourne      
21.9Bennett Keyes1:28.78aWayland      
22.12Kirk Murphy1:29.56aBishop Stang      
23.12Greg Worth1:29.63aMarblehead      
24.12Donovan Driscoll1:29.88aBishop Feehan      
25.12Greg Hepper1:30.02aLongmeadow      
26.11Matt Nardiello1:30.15aSwampscott      
27.9Max McCabe1:30.18aWestwood      
28.10Gabriel Solano1:30.34aWhitinsville Christian      
29.12Aaron Whatley1:35.48aDennis-Yarmouth      
30.11Justin Trafford1:36.46aMilton      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Billy Looney2:29.99aBishop Feehan      
2.11Joe Vercollone2:33.16aPembroke      
3.11Alex Sullivan2:33.78aNorthampton      
4.12Jacob Medeiros2:34.86aDighton-Rehoboth      
5.12Ben Lester2:36.89aMedfield      
6.12Greg Bray2:38.39aDuxbury      
7.11Rich Moschella2:38.67aBishop Feehan      
8.12Trevor Dutton2:38.71aBurlington      
9.11Ben Bashaw2:39.09aTriton      
10.12Jack Lapsley2:39.38aPlymouth North      
11.12Brent Andrews2:40.22aQuabbin      
12.10Timothy Bolick2:40.24aHopkinton      
13.12Ben Moody2:42.17aHolliston      
14.11David Regan2:42.75aSandwich      
15.11Connor Heaney2:43.87aMedfield      
16.9Christian Stafford2:43.94aPembroke      
17.10Patrick Cunningham2:44.59aPembroke      
18.12Johnny McDowell2:45.50aHudson      
19.10Mark Steinbach2:45.72aBurlington      
20.12Chris Neumann2:46.83aMarblehead      
21.12Kevin Franke2:46.98aHopkinton      
22.12Robert LaMarre2:47.15aPembroke      
23.11Thomas Rodger2:47.45aWhitinsville Christian      
24.11David Swider2:47.82aWilmington      
25.11Kevin McCallum2:48.60aHingham      
26.12Tim Morrill2:48.78aRandolph      
27.11Jake Fruci2:48.80aCanton      
28.11Chris Nevins2:49.46aHingham      
29.10Duncan Burleigh2:51.06aHingham      
30.12Cameron Frazier2:51.24aMiddleboro      
31.10Nicholas Giordano2:52.71aHopkinton      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wesley Gallagher4:20.94aPembroke      
2.12Brendan Adams4:21.77aPembroke      
3.12Jon McKinley4:22.17aDuxbury      
4.11David Taranto4:22.68aBurlington      
5.11Mike McConville4:28.78aHingham      
6.12Brett Baker4:30.73aWayland      
7.11Miles Hodge4:31.02aNashoba      
8.11David Allen4:31.71aSandwich      
9.12Zach Bagan4:34.35aEast Longmeadow      
9.12Zach Bagan4:34.35aEast Longmeadow      
10.11Ben Morse4:36.64aGardner      
11.12Henry Pratt4:36.81aMarblehead      
12.10Henry Dodge4:40.26aBishop Feehan      
13.11Nick Hartmann4:42.59aSwampscott      
14.10Steve Halas4:43.52aWilmington      
15.10Alex Conway4:44.79aBishop Feehan      
16.12Russell McGinnis4:45.45aSomerset      
17.10Forrest Hangen4:45.97aNashoba      
18.11Noah Bitterman4:47.81aMarblehead      
19.10Dalton Tzitzon4:48.63aTriton      
20.12Nick Doherty4:48.86aQuabbin      
21.10Andrew Sears4:49.93aWilmington      
22.12Andy Mysliwiec4:55.01aHolliston      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Gordon9:36.17aPlymouth North      
2.12Ryan Kelley9:47.17aPembroke      
3.11Mike McConville9:51.63aHingham      
4.11Reid Sullivan9:52.28aNashoba      
5.12Ian Lutz9:54.50aNorthampton      
6.12Zac Florence9:56.23aEast Longmeadow      
6.12Zac Florence9:56.23aEast Longmeadow      
7.10Evan Grandfield9:57.36aBishop Feehan      
8.12Evan Reseska9:59.02aHolliston      
9.11Sam Coates-Finke9:59.77aNorthampton      
10.12Seamus McEvoy10:00.66aLongmeadow      
11.11Michael Wood10:03.94aBishop Feehan      
12.12Zach Sears10:05.87aWilmington      
13.12Ryan Moran10:06.76aPembroke      
14.10Peter Hale10:07.62aSwampscott      
15.11Jason Angell10:08.03aDuxbury      
16.12Colin Hoye10:10.19aDighton-Rehoboth      
17.11Paul Gannett10:10.91aSandwich      
18.12David Perloff10:11.56aBurlington      
19.12Mike Creeden10:11.98aMedfield      
20.9John Valeri10:15.22aPembroke      
21.10Bobby McLaughlin10:16.11aWestwood      
22.10Samuel Shanky10:19.82aNorthampton      
23.12Ian Costanzo10:20.43aBishop Stang      
24.12Brendan Driscoll10:23.43aHopkinton      
25.10Patrick Levenson10:24.02aHopkinton      
26.10Mike Hanley10:24.61aBishop Feehan      
27.12Brendan Saur10:26.80aMilton      
28.11Cam Loughlin10:29.24aTriton      
29.12Joey Smith10:38.52aMedfield      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Vaughn7.79aCanton      
2.11Jermaine Kelly7.87aSwampscott      
3.12Nick Magalliaes7.99aGardner      
4.11Nolan Raimo8.00aMarblehead      
5.12James Marvel-Coen8.15aMedfield      
6.12Kainoa Culverhouse8.20aTriton      
7.12Sam Yoder8.29aBishop Feehan      
8.12Jerry Acacia8.55aRandolph      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jon Vaughn7.86aCanton      
2.11Jermaine Kelly7.97aSwampscott      
3.12Nick Magalliaes7.98aGardner      
4.11Nolan Raimo8.00aMarblehead      
5.12Sam Yoder8.03aBishop Feehan      
6.12James Marvel-Coen8.10aMedfield      
7.12Jerry Acacia8.26aRandolph      
8.12Kainoa Culverhouse8.26aTriton      
9.12Adam Jones8.32aTriton      
10.11Thomas Caroll8.36aSomerset      
11.12Jeff Ranahan8.38aMiddleboro      
12.11Ryan Webster8.38aHopkinton      
13.11Tom Kerikas8.38aCanton      
14.12Greg Copeland8.39aLongmeadow      
15.12Jeremy Roye8.40aMilton      
16.12Jake Smith8.42aMarblehead      
17.12Denis Maguire8.42aDuxbury      
18.11Dylan Badger8.48aStoneham      
19.10Jason Vogel8.52aFoxboro      
20.12Billy Killilea8.53aMelrose      
21.12Jake Rosenberg8.60aBurlington      
22.12Josh Mclinden8.60aHolliston      
23.11Dan Coulter8.63aBishop Feehan      
23.11Zach Young8.63aStoneham      
25.12Rayon Hall8.64aRandolph      
26.11Xavier Estrella8.68aRandolph      
27.10Dylan DeMoranville8.69aApponequet Regional      
28.11Will Harlow8.88aHingham      
29.12Zachary Setters9.10aSomerset      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Barnes
Liam Firth
Skip Flanagan
Matt Smith
1:34.16aBishop Feehan      
2.-Peter Bransfield
Joshua Hacunda
Andrew Johnson
Ryan Slack
1:34.76aHopkinton      
3.-Louis Cruz
Peder Franson
Matt Hill
Luke Miller
1:34.97aTriton      
4.-Thomas Caroll
Adam Couitt
Stephen Couitt
Zachary Setters
1:35.09aSomerset      
5.-Carter Brown
Bill Lumbert
Chris McDowell
Doug Osborn
1:35.43aHingham      
6.-Adrian Donahue
Kemani Jones
Matt Lezama
Shamari Wells
1:36.05aMilton      
7.-Lester Cabao-an
Mike Cardarelli
Chris Johns
John May
1:37.80aFoxboro      
8.-Anthony Deangelo
Mike Kelley
David O'Connor
Rob Romeo
1:37.94aStoneham      
9.-Alex Canzanello
Winston Chen
William Sevier
Billy Killilea
1:37.96aMelrose      
10.-Nick Ciardi
Matt Corsino
Eventz Guerrier
Dan McDermott
1:39.10aBurlington      
11.-Patrick Ahearn
Jonathon Alger
Mike Carando
Greg Copeland
1:39.65aLongmeadow      
12.-Jermaine Kelly
Chris LeClerc
Erik Murphy
Oliver Narcisse
1:42.50aSwampscott      
13.-Pat Barry
Colin Chase
Anthony Desimone
Andrew Fino
1:43.27aWilmington      
---Devon Clements
Eric Custadio
Ian Pratt
Tyler Pratt
DNFBishop Stang      
---Jerry Acacia
Xavier Collin
Xavier Estrella
Steph Louis
DQRandolph      
---Tyler Church
Christopher Gonzalez
Dominik Likins
Marcus Neverson
DQNorthampton      
---Evan Feldman
Elias Ghantous
Connor McLaughlin
Derek Seto
DQCanton      
---Josh Beloff
Connor Cataldo
Will Herlihy
Tyree Williams
DQMarblehead      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Barnes
Liam Firth
Billy Looney
Billy Ward
3:30.09aBishop Feehan      
2.-Joshua Hacunda
Zach Hutchinson
Mike Ronan
Jake Whittles
3:31.40aHopkinton      
3.-Steph Louis
John Mbengam
Godfred Mbengam
Armani Reed
3:32.74aRandolph      
4.-Jamaal Grant
Phillip Janvier
Jeremy Roye
Justin Trafford
3:33.81aMilton      
5.-Chris Boughter
Cameron Huber
Tom Kerikas
Obi Nwankwo
3:34.38aCanton      
6.-Kris Horn
Andy Madden
Mike Romero
Jared Stack
3:35.50aPembroke      
7.-Steven Anderson
Mike Johnson
Michael StClair
Thomas White
3:37.02aSomerset      
8.-Marcus Neverson
Avi Sheldon
Ben Shulman-Reed
Alex Sullivan
3:40.46aNorthampton      
9.-Jair Crukashank
Ryan Donnelly
Miles Hodge
Reid Sullivan
3:41.37aNashoba      
10.-Elijah Clark
Chris Mason
Declan McClung
Erik Murphy
3:41.53aSwampscott      
11.-Pat Barry
Nathan Downs
Andrew Fino
Donald Livermore
3:41.61aWilmington      
12.-Relay Team 3:42.50aDighton-Rehoboth      
13.-Ben Bashaw
Louis Cruz
Kainoa Culverhouse
Adam Jones
3:42.65aTriton      
14.-John Delsignore
Terrence Harris-Hughes
Jake Lupica
Sam Malonson
3:43.09aWestwood      
15.-Peter Bilodeau
Cullie Gomes
Nigel Jackson
Luke Roy
3:44.41aBourne      
16.-Dylan Badger
Alex Brown
Austin Bryan
Pat Canavan
3:44.78aStoneham      
17.-James Bridges
Samuel Bridges
Marc Bucchieri
Jonathan Miksis
3:45.14aWakefield      
18.-Tanisq Bhalla
Chris Cao
Rick Landry
Eric Minghella
3:48.93aBurlington      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brendan Adams
Wesley Gallagher
Ryan Kelley
Joe Vercollone
8:08.97aPembroke      
2.-Erik Brakke
Matt Jessup
Patrick O'Donnell
Matt Reissfelder
8:09.18aWestwood      
3.-Tyler Enos
Jacob Medeiros
Nolan Moitozo
Colton Silvia
8:21.51aDighton-Rehoboth      
4.-Trevor Dutton
Gideon Kasirye
Christos Saledas
David Taranto
8:29.68aBurlington      
5.-Thomas Marcotte
Rich Moschella
Kevin O'Brien
Jeff Vogel
8:29.82aBishop Feehan      
6.-Connor Heaney
Ben Lester
Arthur Lewis
Joey Smith
8:34.45aMedfield      
7.-David Allen
Paul Gannett
Dana Murphy
David Regan
8:48.70aSandwich      
8.-Noah Bitterman
Ethan Levine
Chris Neumann
Henry Pratt
8:49.62aMarblehead      
9.-Shiloh Clark
Jake Conaty
Peter Hale
Nick Hartmann
8:54.73aSwampscott      
10.-Zach Bagan
Zac Florence
Ian Fullerton
Scott Pardo
8:55.00aEast Longmeadow      
11.-Michael Bronstein
Robert Bronstein
Jake Fruci
Chris Haidul
9:00.84aCanton      
12.-Duncan Burleigh
Levi Dwyer
Henry Eckerson
Kevin McCallum
9:07.29aHingham      
13.-Erik Alatalo
Steve Halas
Donald Livermore
Zach Sears
9:09.49aWilmington      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tim McMackin53-05.25Bishop Feehan      
2.12Cody Lusas51-03.00Melrose      
3.12Joe Hoffman47-00.25Burlington      
4.11Cameron Chisholm46-10.75Holliston      
5.12Parris Nathan45-10.25Randolph      
6.12Samuel Goodwin-Boyd45-10.00Northampton      
7.11Brian Sullivan45-07.00Hingham      
8.11Tyler White45-02.75Bourne      
9.12Paul DiMascio44-05.75Bishop Feehan      
10.12Keenan LaBonte44-00.25Nashoba      
11.10Joseph Manson43-01.75Danvers      
12.11Devaugn Hill42-11.50Longmeadow      
13.12Nicholas Costa42-03.25Dighton-Rehoboth      
14.11Nico Blase42-03.00Burlington      
15.10Lonsdale Garrison36-11.50Milton      
16.12Rayon Hall35-06.25Randolph      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Sidney6-06.00Canton      
2.12Sam Yoder6-04.00Bishop Feehan      
3.11Jeffrey Corkum6-04.00Hopkinton      
4.9Adam Couitt6-02.00Somerset      
5.10Jack Kahrs6-02.00Scituate      
6.11Jake Stelline6-02.00Triton      
7.12Adam Jones6-00.00Triton      
7.12Chris Boughter6-00.00Canton      
7.11Chris McDowell6-00.00Hingham      
10.12Dan Ross6-00.00Foxboro      
11.12Billy Graves6-00.00Marblehead      
12.11John Ryan5-10.00Hopkinton      
13.11Zack Obisolu5-10.00Milton      
13.12Nathan Downs5-10.00Wilmington      
13.12Stephen Couitt5-10.00Somerset      
13.12Jordan Smith5-10.00Randolph      
--12Kemani JonesNHMilton      
--12Tom GrossmithNHFoxboro      
--11Robert BonettiNHBurlington      
--12Greg CopelandNHLongmeadow      
--12Alex GreenbergNHHolliston      
--12Patric CastellanosNHHolliston      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olisa Obiefuna21-04.50Saugus      
2.12Sam Yoder21-00.25Bishop Feehan      
3.11Takunda Muzembe20-11.00Burlington      
4.11Nolan Raimo20-09.00Marblehead      
5.12Devon Clements20-07.00Bishop Stang      
6.12Anthony Charter20-06.00Quabbin      
7.12Aaron Whatley20-00.00Dennis-Yarmouth      
8.12Weldy Jean Senat19-10.50Dennis-Yarmouth      
9.12Bryce Menard19-10.50Randolph      
10.11Alex Hulme19-10.25Hopkinton      
11.11Kris Horn19-08.50Pembroke      
12.11Steven Anderson19-08.00Somerset      
13.12Jerry Acacia19-07.50Randolph      
14.11Ian Pratt19-01.50Bishop Stang      
15.12Lester Cabao-an19-00.50Foxboro      
16.12Jack Stone18-07.50Hingham      
17.10Frankie Ray18-06.75Bishop Stang      
18.11Ryan Webster18-05.75Hopkinton      
19.12Alex Greenberg18-03.50Holliston      
20.12Liam Firth18-03.25Bishop Feehan      
21.11Connor Boris17-09.50Plymouth North      
22.12Christopher Gonzalez17-00.50Northampton      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tayla Allen7.41aWestwood      
2.10Katelyn Elinoff7.46aHingham      
3.12Jasmine Bertrand Halidy7.48aMelrose      
4.11Molly Clark7.51aHingham      
5.12Taelour Murphy7.53aTriton      
6.9Jessica Scott7.58aHopkinton      
7.9Kristina Gustafson7.59aMedfield      
--12Arthina RobertsFSLynn Technical      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tayla Allen7.46aWestwood      
2.10Katelyn Elinoff7.50aHingham      
3.11Molly Clark7.50aHingham      
4.12Jasmine Bertrand Halidy7.55aMelrose      
5.12Taelour Murphy7.55aTriton      
6.9Kristina Gustafson7.57aMedfield      
7.12Arthina Roberts7.61aLynn Technical      
8.9Jessica Scott7.66aHopkinton      
9.12Catrina Fryer7.66aWilmington      
10.10Xanthi Pantazelos7.68aDanvers      
11.12Jade Arnold-Scott7.69aJD O'Bryant      
12.12Maddie Dodgeville7.70aBishop Feehan      
13.11Julia Weithofer7.77aEast Longmeadow      
14.12Alexis Kitsakos7.78aPentucket Regional      
15.12Michelle Salvati7.78aWakefield      
16.10Nancy Do7.80aSwampscott      
17.11Megan Otto7.81aDighton-Rehoboth      
18.12Laura Whelan7.99aMelrose      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Alyssa Perreault25.5Bishop Feehan      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becky Stoyle40.68aPembroke      
2.11Emily Doyle41.43aDuxbury      
3.10Bianca St. Fleur41.98aMelrose      
4.12Emily Clark42.10aNashoba      
5.12Alyssa Perreault42.12aBishop Feehan      
6.11Anna Mbengam42.30aRandolph      
7.12Marissa Pariseau42.47aSomerset      
8.11Patricia Malone42.57aWakefield      
9.12Julia Nee42.65aDuxbury      
10.11Tove Freeman42.71aQuabbin      
11.12Kendra Costello43.53aHolliston      
12.12Ashley Aldred43.69aSaugus      
13.12Emma McGuirk44.06aMarblehead      
14.10Claire O'Donnell44.22aPlymouth North      
15.11Candace Kasper44.39aEast Longmeadow      
16.10Catherine Zacchilli44.40aHudson      
17.10Taylor Worthy44.43aMedfield      
18.11Cali Peffer44.48aWilmington      
19.12Maya Rhinehart44.49aEast Longmeadow      
20.10Catherine Butts44.62aWayland      
21.10Lexy Bean44.88aDanvers      
22.12Radiya Buchanan45.09aCanton      
23.10Melinda Wilson45.11aSwampscott      
24.9Alex Bischoff45.14aWilmington      
25.12Marley Harunk45.23aWareham      
26.9Katie Freitas45.89aPembroke      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Emily Doyle58.87Duxbury      
12Julia Nee59.63Duxbury      
10Laura Nee60.65Duxbury      
12Liz Runci61.76Duxbury      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Stanton1:36.09aMedfield      
2.10Mia Toffoli1:36.43aNorthampton      
3.12Mary Scanlan1:36.76aPembroke      
4.12Phoebe Hopkins1:38.82aNorthampton      
5.12Kayla Rybacki1:39.59aEast Longmeadow      
6.11Jenna Fisher1:40.24aLongmeadow      
7.10Olivia Downey1:40.82aMelrose      
8.11Kelsie Lazaro1:41.47aSomerset      
9.9Abby Epplett1:42.60aWhitinsville Christian      
10.10Kaitlin Plecinoga1:43.10aWestwood      
11.12Taylor Havican1:43.21aStoneham      
12.10Emma Walsh1:43.68aSwampscott      
13.10Tammy Lynch1:43.75aDighton-Rehoboth      
14.10Laura Nee1:43.82aDuxbury      
15.10Amelia Ragon1:44.08aMelrose      
16.11Maura Tubridy1:44.23aMarblehead      
17.10Cassidy Cabral1:45.88aSomerset      
18.10Marissa Porter1:46.25aPentucket Regional      
19.9Rachel Alatalo1:46.75aWilmington      
20.12Aubrie Vannasse1:47.09aNashoba      
21.10Amanda Mohammadi1:47.56aStoneham      
22.12Kate D'Orazio1:48.05aCanton      
23.11Cassidy Baird1:48.27aMedfield      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nora Smith3:00.70aWestwood      
2.11Chelsea Savage3:01.19aPembroke      
3.11Julia Berkowicz3:02.36aWhitinsville Christian      
4.11Katie Powell3:02.74aBishop Feehan      
5.12Kimberly Bolick3:03.73aHopkinton      
6.12Mairead Kiernan3:05.09aMilton      
7.11Mikhaela Tropp3:05.30aSandwich      
8.12Gretchen Rowe3:05.59aMarblehead      
9.9Morgan Sullivan3:07.15aHingham      
10.10Hannah Hoffman3:07.42aScituate      
11.11Tamara Mills3:07.69aHopkinton      
12.12Emma Larson3:11.44aNorthampton      
13.10Leah Holmes3:11.81aHopkinton      
14.12Katie Sheehan3:12.67aScituate      
15.9Alison Carr3:13.26aSwampscott      
16.12Kristin Humphreys3:15.14aBurlington      
17.9Haley Sykes3:15.16aFoxboro      
18.11Hannah King3:16.52aSwampscott      
19.10Kara McCormack3:16.81aNashoba      
20.10Joni Sullivan3:17.95aNorthampton      
21.10Sarah MacDonald3:20.11aMelrose      
22.9Sally Todd3:21.48aMedfield      
23.12Courtney Maher3:22.18aMarblehead      
24.9Sarah Bock3:22.40aMedfield      
25.12Melissa Zeitlin3:22.95aStoneham      
26.12Emma Jenkins-Sullivan3:23.50aNorthampton      
27.9Kelly Hartsough3:23.78aWilmington      
28.10Meredith Kress3:24.46aWestwood      
29.12Katie Dustin3:25.24aFoxboro      
30.12Alban Foulser3:25.78aMelrose      
31.10Shannon Munro3:26.98aMelrose      
32.12Sophie Karpf3:27.16aWestwood      
33.12Lauren Iola3:28.34aPentucket Regional      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Viviana Hanley5:11.61aBishop Feehan      
2.12Kellie Lodge5:15.49aHopkinton      
3.12heather Connick5:18.83aPembroke      
4.11Madeline Piela5:26.14aMarblehead      
5.12Mary O'Sullivan5:27.93aWestwood      
6.10Andrea Simi5:28.63aWestwood      
7.10Sam Kitchen5:28.75aWestwood      
8.10Nicole Borofski5:31.86aPlymouth North      
9.11Jill Rosati5:35.36aHolliston      
10.12Samantha Roderigues5:36.59aSomerset      
11.10Elizabeth Seiber5:39.02aBishop Feehan      
12.10Julie McConville5:39.46aHingham      
13.10Marybeth Nametz5:41.00aBishop Feehan      
14.11Chloe Heskett5:41.16aMarblehead      
15.12Jaclyn Jensen5:42.05aBurlington      
16.11Lauren Bittrich5:43.83aDuxbury      
17.12Haley Milsark5:47.13aNorthampton      
18.9Kate Svensen5:49.58aBishop Feehan      
19.9Sydnee Russo5:54.39aWilmington      
20.11Abby Bemis6:07.05aNashoba      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Camille Blackman11:13.39aLongmeadow      
2.12Viviana Hanley11:20.00aBishop Feehan      
3.11Rebecca Morse11:30.17aPentucket Regional      
4.12Charlotte Lellman11:30.99aNorthampton      
5.12Kellie Lodge11:37.00aHopkinton      
6.12Deanna Karam11:38.92aBishop Stang      
7.12Viviane Ford11:42.44aNorthampton      
8.12Clara Heiden11:43.76aMilton      
9.10Jordan O'Dea11:45.67aDennis-Yarmouth      
10.11Erin Svenson11:50.81aBishop Feehan      
11.12Emma McGowan12:09.08aMelrose      
12.10Kelsey McGinnis12:11.43aSomerset      
13.12Nicole Pettit12:12.27aWestwood      
14.12Nora Letendre12:13.32aNorthampton      
15.11Kristina Ketchum12:19.21aFoxboro      
16.10Tess Gorman12:21.65aSwampscott      
17.12Nikki Sirignano12:24.68aWilmington      
18.12Jennifer Hamvas12:25.79aBurlington      
19.12Alison Campion12:33.80aWestwood      
20.12Erin Haynes12:34.30aQuabbin      
21.10Colleen Fitzgerald12:38.03aBishop Feehan      
22.12Ruth Howe12:43.79aNorthampton      
23.12Alex Gerard12:48.51aMarblehead      
24.10Emily Cerra13:10.16aSwampscott      
25.11Kelsey Burke13:36.94aWayland      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Stanton8.59aMedfield      
2.9Angie Higgins8.78aMilton      
3.12Olivia Beaulieu8.81aMilton      
4.12Emily Clark8.85aNashoba      
5.12Ali McMahon8.89aEast Longmeadow      
6.11Meghan Patrolia8.89aHingham      
7.11Emily Jarvis8.97aHopkinton      
8.12Amanda Caldarone9.18aDanvers      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Olivia Beaulieu8.84aMilton      
2.9Angie Higgins8.84aMilton      
3.12Alex Stanton8.86aMedfield      
4.12Ali McMahon8.92aEast Longmeadow      
5.12Emily Clark8.93aNashoba      
6.11Meghan Patrolia8.97aHingham      
7.11Emily Jarvis9.16aHopkinton      
8.12Amanda Caldarone9.25aDanvers      
9.12Christine Manfra9.39aStoneham      
10.12Ashley Bellfield9.40aMelrose      
11.10Adrienne Pascucci9.41aNorthampton      
12.11Elizabeth Ralph9.42aWestwood      
13.11Casey Foley9.43aEast Longmeadow      
14.12Ariell Wilkins9.50aEast Longmeadow      
15.12Haley Crockett9.54aQuabbin      
16.10Mellyn Costello9.66aCanton      
17.12Erin Donovan9.77aPentucket Regional      
18.10Chase Marcotte9.77aPentucket Regional      
19.12Katie O'Connor9.78aBurlington      
20.11Erin Fleet9.88aDighton-Rehoboth      
21.11Christa Cosenza9.95aWestwood      
22.11Rosemary Mulligan10.00aBishop Feehan      
23.11Chrissy Grech10.05aMedfield      
24.9Olivia Vener10.10aMarblehead      
25.10Vy Le10.10aSwampscott      
26.11Kaelynn Maloney10.15aHopkinton      
27.11Mirelle Raza10.15aHopkinton      
28.12Bronte Price10.20aMarblehead      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ali Burns
Molly Clark
Carra Eisenbies
Katelyn Elinoff
1:48.67aHingham      
2.-Jasmine Bertrand Halidy
Kaitlin Gilbert
Laura Whelan
Bionca St Fleur
1:48.78aMelrose      
3.-Katie Cataldo
Maddie Dodge
Andrea Luongo
Alyssa Perreault
1:49.07aBishop Feehan      
4.-Kristina Gustafson
Kate Persiak
Mekenzie Smith
Taylor Worthy
1:49.52aMedfield      
5.-Emily Hannigan-Page
Casey Keedy
Emily King
Catherine Lamond
1:49.58aNorthampton      
6.-Relay Team 1:51.12aMilton      
7.-Shannon Dube
Kelsey Ferris
Taelour Murphy
Lauren Robert
1:51.32aTriton      
8.-Dylan Baker
Kelsey Carpenter
Haley Crockett
Tove Freeman
1:51.36aQuabbin      
9.-Meghan Beidleman
Jenny Curley
Stephanie Hadley
Emily Jarvis
1:51.60aHopkinton      
10.-Shannon Beaton
Bernadette Corrado
Alexis Kitsakos
Cayla Maclean
1:52.65aPentucket Regional      
11.-Aliyah Alley
MaryGrace Brogioli
Tara DiGiantomaso
Marley Harunk
1:52.81aWareham      
12.-Elizabeth Bray
Patty Malone
Kayla Milbourne
Thyra Root
1:53.01aWakefield      
13.-Ashley Aldred
Mary Dixon
Ashley Firth
Brittni Zeboski
1:53.89aSaugus      
14.-Christen Cahill
Katie Freitas
Meagan Hall
Sarah James
1:54.13aPembroke      
15.-Erin Fleet
Amanda Louro
Megan Otto
Brooke Renaud
1:54.70aDighton-Rehoboth      
16.-Danielle Degrazia
Annie Kuphal
Andrea Rego
Mackenzie Roderick
1:54.91aBishop Stang      
17.-Michelle Barnes
Catrina Fryer
Heather Kealos
Jessica Maienza
1:55.25aWilmington      
18.-Sarah Bierman
Catherine Butts
Carly Foreman
Lauren Obermiller
1:55.44aWayland      
19.-Leah Brooks
Nikki Clark
Cailin Daley
Mimi Goetz
1:55.99aMarblehead      
20.-Emily Cody
Lexie MacQuarrie
Jackie Merrigan
Stephanie Mui
2:07.60aCanton      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Coate
Katie Freitas
Mikayla Ng
Mary Scanlan
4:00.86aPembroke      
2.-Emily Doyle
Liz Runci
Laura Nee
Julia Nee
4:01.30aDuxbury      
3.-Phoebe Hopkins
Emma Larson
Adrienne Pascucci
Galit Sarvet
4:08.30aNorthampton      
4.-Azi Akpan
Victoria Dutille
Sarah Richards
Erin Rybacki
4:08.31aEast Longmeadow      
5.-Stephanie Desir
Makisha Germain
Brittney Gordon
Anna Mbengam
4:11.38aRandolph      
6.-Chloe Heskett
Emma McGuirk
Madeline Piela
Kelly Roland
4:12.40aMarblehead      
7.-Julia Leahy
Rachel Lee
Alyssa Lumbert
Morgan Sullivan
4:12.87aHingham      
8.-Haley Anderson
Emily Jarvis
Jordyn Labriola
Melissa Lodge
4:15.16aHopkinton      
9.-Camille Blackman
Jenna Fisher
Brianna Kenney
Katelyn Smith
4:15.63aLongmeadow      
10.-Alex Bischoff
Rachel Alatalo
Michelle Barnes
Kelly Hartsough
4:16.29aWilmington      
11.-Cassidy Cabral
Kelsie Lazaro
Megan Lazaro
Marissa Pariseau
4:19.02aSomerset      
12.-Alison Carr
Hannah King
Emma Walsh
Melinda Wilson
4:20.30aSwampscott      
13.-Morgan Silveiro
Katie Cataldo
Danielle Ebzery
Ally Luongo
4:20.54aBishop Feehan      
14.-Morgan Havican
Alexandra Kruse
Christine Manfra
Madison Piccoli
4:22.05aStoneham      
15.-Radiya Buchanan
Mairead Bagley
Mellyn Costello
Kate D'Orazio
4:23.58aCanton      
16.-Nicole Adams
Prudence Bailey
Shara Batson
Maggie Beaton
4:25.55aNashoba      
17.-Olivia Downey
Taylor McDonald
Emma McGowan
Alex O'Brien
4:26.09aMelrose      
18.-Shannon Beaton
Liz Beauregard
Liz Jayne
Charlotte Merritt
4:29.21aPentucket Regional      
19.-Cassidy Baird
Sarah Bock
Sara Isaacson
Mekenzie Smith
4:31.17aMedfield      
20.-Alison Campion
Sophie Karpf
Meredith Kress
Kaitlin Plecinoga
4:36.64aWestwood      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Lee
Caroline Leonard
Elizabeth Sypek
Abbe Barrett
9:50.58aHingham      
2.-Haley Anderson
Kimberly Bolick
Melissa Lodge
Tamara Mills
9:52.76aHopkinton      
3.-Meredith Kress
Mary O'Sullivan
Andrea Simi
Nora Smith
9:56.87aWestwood      
4.-Brynna Harum
Abbey MacBeth
Abby McNulty
Katie Powell
9:57.85aBishop Feehan      
5.-heather Connick
Sarah James
Vanessa Pham
Chelsea Savage
10:00.34aPembroke      
6.-Mairead Kiernan
Amy Maher
Julia O'Brien
Angelica Pizzi
10:15.68aMilton      
7.-Hannah Hoffman
Rachel Sandham
Katie Sheehan
Katie Murray
10:17.46aScituate      
8.-Lia Delaney
Tammy Lynch
Hannah Whitford
Morgan Zabinski
10:22.01aDighton-Rehoboth      
9.-Nicole Adams
Allie Allaire
Shara Batson
Abby Bemis
10:33.29aNashoba      
10.-Jessica Damoura
Courtney Dotterweic
Erika Mallozzi
Lisa Nguyen
10:34.59aGardner      
11.-Alex Gerard
Chloe Heskett
Lillie Johnston
Courtney Maher
10:38.07aMarblehead      
12.-Kelly Hartsough
Nikki Sirignano
Sydnee Russo
Nicole Romanzo
10:44.54aWilmington      
13.-Whitney Carpenter
Keagan Colmer
Jessie Currier
Emma Harney
10:50.19aDennis-Yarmouth      
14.-Carolyn Babeu
Lauren Iola
Rachel Jenkins
Emma Marchant
10:55.08aPentucket Regional      
15.-Lilah Drafts-Johnson
Alban Foulser
Sarah MacDonald
Alexandra Millstrom
10:56.75aMelrose      
16.-Taylor Havican
Abby Kendall
Emily McNamara
Lauren O'Neil
10:57.03aStoneham      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrienne Thornton38-06.25JD O'Bryant      
2.12Vickie Palmatier36-05.25Holliston      
3.12Bailey Burke36-00.75Dennis-Yarmouth      
4.12Chidimma Nwankwo35-06.75Canton      
5.11Elizabeth Bray34-09.50Wakefield      
6.12Haley Linnehan34-07.75Bishop Feehan      
7.12Ashly Steadman33-01.50Burlington      
8.12Shannon Fiske32-01.75Fontbonne Academy      
9.10Morgan Steele31-06.50Somerset      
10.11Krystina Ferrara31-01.25Melrose      
11.11Jessica Duffy30-11.00Wakefield      
12.10Liann Simonds30-11.00East Longmeadow      
13.10Jackie Chirco30-05.75Hopkinton      
14.Myola Volcy30-04.50Comm. Ac.. S&H      
15.12Amber Craft30-04.00Hingham      
16.11Stephanie Parent30-00.00Bishop Feehan      
17.12Carson Garvin29-10.75Danvers      
18.12Sarah Pearsall29-10.00Pentucket Regional      
19.11Nikki Lunt29-09.00Wilmington      
20.11Katrina Parson29-06.25Hopkinton      
21.12Megan Sweeney29-05.50Dighton-Rehoboth      
22.11Kenya Tucker28-11.25East Longmeadow      
23.11Kaylin Mulrooney28-08.50Somerset      
24.10Meghan Kellard27-11.25Danvers      
25.12Prudence Bailey26-06.25Nashoba      
26.12Jackie Dunn26-04.75Longmeadow      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Coate5-02.00Pembroke      
2.12Olivia Beaulieu5-02.00Milton      
3.12Kayla Rybacki5-00.00East Longmeadow      
3.10Adrienne Pascucci5-00.00Northampton      
5.9Lily Cummings5-00.00Marblehead      
5.12Ellie Ryan5-00.00Bishop Feehan      
7.10Alexandra Kruse5-00.00Stoneham      
8.11Jennifer Lynds4-10.00Hopkinton      
8.10Olivia Downey4-10.00Melrose      
8.11Rachel Everett4-10.00Holliston      
8.10Catherine Zacchilli4-10.00Hudson      
8.10Kelly Roland4-10.00Marblehead      
13.11Kayla Milbourne4-10.00Wakefield      
13.12Katrien Vanwagenen4-10.00Westwood      
13.11Christina Kapinos4-10.00Longmeadow      
16.10Molly Dempsey4-10.00Milton      
16.12Rachel Wong4-10.00Wakefield      
16.12Taylor McDonald4-10.00Melrose      
16.12Radiya Buchanan4-10.00Canton      
--9Antonia LavinaNHMelrose      
--11Elizabeth RalphNHWestwood      
--11Chayna McDermottNHMilton      
--10Leah TompkinsNHNorthampton      
--12Wendy UnaegbaNHJD O'Bryant      
--12Erica FoleyNHGardner      
--12Eileen TierneyNHWareham      
--11Hannah KruegerNHHopkinton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Becky Stoyle17-04.00Pembroke      
2.10Bianca St. Fleur17-03.00Melrose      
3.12Danielle Ebzery17-02.00Bishop Feehan      
4.12Dylan Baker16-09.00Quabbin      
5.12Ali McMahon16-05.00East Longmeadow      
6.10Meghan Beidleman16-03.25Hopkinton      
7.11Meghan Patrolia16-01.25Hingham      
8.11Julia Weithofer15-08.75East Longmeadow      
9.11Anna Mbengam15-06.25Randolph      
10.10Catherine Butts15-06.00Wayland      
11.12Emily Clark15-05.50Nashoba      
12.10Katelyn Elinoff14-10.75Hingham      
13.11Tess Parsons14-09.50Foxboro      
14.11Lauren Obermiller14-05.75Wayland      
15.12Emma McGuirk14-04.75Marblehead      
16.12MaryGrace Brogioli14-02.00Wareham      
17.11Erin Rybacki14-01.00East Longmeadow      
--9Angie HigginsFOULMilton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.