Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Redman11.56Garfield-Palouse
2.11Jeff Kent11.65Garfield-Palouse
3.11Tory Knebel11.70Pomeroy
4.11Dillon Glover11.72Asotin
5.11Jared Morris11.81Waitsburg-Prescott
6.12Justin Armstrong11.84Waitsburg-Prescott
7.10Brandon Bissell11.97Walla Walla Valley
8.11Antonio Thompkins12.02Waitsburg-Prescott
9.9Darcy Stamper12.25St. John-Endicott
9.11Jacob Moore12.25Pomeroy
11.11Robert Warner12.37Oakesdale
12.10Jacob Desjardin12.41Pomeroy
12.12Josh Frame12.41Dayton
14.11Levi Forsberg12.47Asotin
15.10Alex Dill12.50Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Jeremiah Cox12.50DeSales
17.10Sam Harder12.53St. John-Endicott
18.10Austin Reisdorph12.56Pomeroy
18.10Matt Moore12.56Walla Walla Valley
20.10DJ Leroue12.60Waitsburg-Prescott
21.10Sawyer Hostetler12.63St. John-Endicott
21.10Matt Stubbs12.63St. John-Endicott
21.10Kyle Davidson12.63Asotin
24.9Ryan Proctor12.72Dayton
24.12Peter Vander Griend12.72DeSales
26.10Abel Cruz13.00Walla Walla Valley
27.12Jin Chang13.03DeSales
28.12Rossco Donohue13.10Asotin
29.9Jacob Henry13.19Asotin
29.10Nick Robertson13.19Garfield-Palouse
31.10Aaron Awai13.25Walla Walla Valley
32.12Josh Scheel13.27DeSales
33.9Matt Dymkoski13.44Garfield-Palouse
34.9Brice Paxson13.56Waitsburg-Prescott
35.11Nathan Sims13.81Oakesdale
36.9Angel Gonzalez14.06Waitsburg-Prescott
37.10Brett Keener14.40Asotin
38.10Michael Ambroson14.60Asotin
12Robert AdamsNTPomeroy
12David PhillipsNTDayton
10Kenny CarrNTPomeroy
11Johnathon MillerNTAsotin
12Scott EberleNTOakesdale
10James ThompkinsNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Redman24.04Garfield-Palouse
2.11Jeff Kent24.41Garfield-Palouse
3.10Austin Reisdorph24.80Pomeroy
4.11Tory Knebel24.82Pomeroy
5.9Darcy Stamper24.88St. John-Endicott
6.11Dillon Glover24.94Asotin
7.12Justin Armstrong25.06Waitsburg-Prescott
8.11Jared Morris25.28Waitsburg-Prescott
9.10Alex Dill25.35Waitsburg-Prescott
10.12Rossco Donohue25.53Asotin
11.10Jacob Desjardin25.66Pomeroy
12.11Levi Forsberg25.69Asotin
13.11Adam Strohbehn25.77Dayton
14.12Peter Vander Griend25.79DeSales
15.10Matt Moore25.82Walla Walla Valley
16.11Jacob Moore25.85Pomeroy
17.10Matt Stubbs26.40St. John-Endicott
18.10DJ Leroue26.69Waitsburg-Prescott
19.10Abel Cruz27.16Walla Walla Valley
20.10Sam Harder27.37St. John-Endicott
21.12Jin Chang27.61DeSales
22.11Brandon Clark27.78Dayton
23.9Angel Gonzalez28.28Waitsburg-Prescott
24.9Matt Dymkoski28.75Garfield-Palouse
25.10Aaron Awai29.38Walla Walla Valley
26.12Josh Scheel29.40DeSales
27.10Brett Keener29.91Asotin
28.9Brice Paxson30.03Waitsburg-Prescott
29.10Michael Ambroson31.69Asotin
12Robert AdamsNTPomeroy
12David PhillipsNTDayton
12Josh FrameNTDayton
11Robert WarnerNTOakesdale
10Brandon BissellNTWalla Walla Valley
10Nick RobertsonNTGarfield-Palouse
10James ThompkinsNTWaitsburg-Prescott
10Kyle DavidsonNTAsotin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Blankenship54.30St. John-Endicott
2.11Jacob Whittaker55.07Asotin
3.11Nate Dalton55.59Asotin
4.11Brian Done57.85Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Austin Reisdorph57.97Pomeroy
6.10Kyle Davidson1:00.61Asotin
7.9Jean-Emile Leconte1:01.15DeSales
8.9Roy Ebong1:01.41Waitsburg-Prescott
9.11Garett Turner1:01.94Dayton
10.12Jin Chang1:02.97DeSales
11.11Michael Wade1:04.22Pomeroy
9Ryan ProctorNTDayton
12Scott EberleNTOakesdale
12Antani WallingNTAsotin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Wales52.97DeSales
12Peter Vander Griend60.16DeSales
10Jeremiah Cox60.5DeSales
9Jean-Emile Leconte61.81DeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Dalton2:15.00Asotin
2.9Jesse Styner2:18.00Asotin
3.11Joe Gaines2:20.00Oakesdale
4.10Jordan Hollingshead2:23.00Asotin
5.9Roy Ebong2:30.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.9Graham BeDell2:31.00St. John-Endicott
7.12Alex Keeney2:34.00Garfield-Palouse
8.9Brennan Arndt2:35.00Asotin
9Maclobio Robles2:51DeSales
9.10Marshall Nechodom2:51.00Dayton
10.11Michael Wade2:57.00Pomeroy
11.10Jeremy Burke3:00.00Pomeroy
9Maclobio RoblesNTDeSales
9Ben MoserNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Kevin KnauffNTGarfield-Palouse
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal4:47.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chase Teigen4:49.00Asotin
3.12Antani Walling5:04.00Asotin
4.12Nick Carpenter5:13.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Matthew Montgomery5:22.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Joab Neri5:24.00DeSales
7.12Seth Jackson5:29.06Dayton
8.9Keaton Sullivan5:31.00DeSales
9.10Marshall Nechodom5:37.00Dayton
10.11Derrick Bosch5:38.00Garfield-Palouse
11.9Erik Sandoval5:46.00Waitsburg-Prescott
12.9E.J. Meserve5:48.00Waitsburg-Prescott
13.12Alex Keeney5:49.00Garfield-Palouse
14.11Mat Zimmerman5:54.00DeSales
15.12Caleb Chittenden5:57.00Oakesdale
16.9Alberto Sandoval6:02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
17.9Maclobio Robles6:08.00DeSales
18.12Austin Beasley6:09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
19.9Angel Martinez6:11.00DeSales
20.9Trenton Kitselman6:34.00Waitsburg-Prescott
21.10Jeremy Burke6:41.00Pomeroy
9Kevin KnauffNTGarfield-Palouse
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Deal10:42.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chase Teigen10:46.00Asotin
3.12Nick Carpenter11:23.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Joab Neri11:56.00DeSales
5.12Matthew Montgomery12:02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.12Seth Jackson12:19.00Dayton
7.9Keaton Sullivan12:20.00DeSales
8.12Caleb Chittenden13:45.00Oakesdale
9.11James Costello14:40.00Dayton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Redman16.70Garfield-Palouse
2.12Alex Keeney18.72Garfield-Palouse
3.9Kyle Fredricks22.68Waitsburg-Prescott
9Sergio Alexis PenaNTDeSales
11Johnathon MillerNTAsotin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales41.19DeSales
2.12Chad Redman42.60Garfield-Palouse
3.10Logan Dozier49.25Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Sergio Alexis Pena52.99DeSales
5.9Kyle Fredricks56.78Waitsburg-Prescott
12Chris WargoNTSt. John-Endicott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Armstrong
Jared Morris
Antonio Thompkins
James Thompkins
46.84Waitsburg-Prescott
2.-Levi Forsberg
Jesse Styner
Dillon Glover
Jacob Whittaker
47.78Asotin
3.-Sam Harder
Jacob Blankenship
Darcy Stamper
Matt Stubbs
47.94St. John-Endicott
4.-Tory Knebel
Jacob Desjardin
Austin Reisdorph
Jacob Moore
48.55Pomeroy
5.-Jeremiah Cox
Peter Vander Griend
Josh Scheel
Nick Wales
48.63DeSales
6.-Alex Dill
Logan Dozier
DJ Leroue
Brice Paxson
51.44Waitsburg-Prescott
7.-Brandon Bissell
Matt Moore
Abel Cruz
Aaron Awai
52.16Walla Walla Valley
8.-Robert Warner
Joe Gaines
Tyler Hansen
Micah Pittsley
56.37Oakesdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Cox
Jean-Emile Leconte
Peter Vander Griend
Nick Wales
3:55.60DeSales
2.-Brian Done
Logan Dozier
Roy Ebong
Jared Morris
4:10.37Waitsburg-Prescott
-Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jacob Whittaker
Jesse Styner
NTAsotin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Landon Ristau41-03.00Asotin
2.11Eshom Estes39-05.50Waitsburg-Prescott
3.10Sawyer Hostetler37-05.75St. John-Endicott
4.11Anthony Brown34-04.00DeSales
5.11Jacob Heikkenen34-01.25DeSales
6.12Josh Frame34-00.50Dayton
7.11Derrick Bosch33-03.25Garfield-Palouse
8.12David McCoard32-03.75Pomeroy
9.12Riley Schell32-03.50Oakesdale
10.11Blake Powell32-01.00Dayton
11.11Jesse Koller31-06.00Pomeroy
25.11Mat Zimmerman30'10.25DeSales
12.12Josh Wood30-08.75Asotin
13.10Mike Wymore30-05.50Pomeroy
14.10Ben Shafer30-00.75Waitsburg-Prescott
15.10Sam Lindekugel29-09.75Pomeroy
16.11Nathan Sims29-06.00Oakesdale
17.10Abel Cruz29-05.00Walla Walla Valley
18.12Peter Wilson28-00.50Waitsburg-Prescott
19.9Dirk Whitmore27-10.50Asotin
20.9Jacob Henry27-10.25Asotin
21.10Nicholas Doneen27-06.50Oakesdale
22.10Micah Pittsley27-05.00Oakesdale
23.9Will Garcia26-05.50Waitsburg-Prescott
24.10Nick Robertson25-11.00Garfield-Palouse
25.11Mat Zimmerman10-10.25DeSales
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
9Kevin KnauffNDGarfield-Palouse
12David PhillipsNDDayton
12Jordan StynerNDAsotin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eshom Estes134-02Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Anthony Brown117-00DeSales
3.11Derrick Bosch104-04Garfield-Palouse
4.11Jesse Koller103-07Pomeroy
5.12Josh Wood103-03Asotin
6.10Landon Ristau93-11Asotin
7.11Jacob Heikkenen93-06DeSales
8.10Wyatt Jenkins88-01Pomeroy
8.10Ben Shafer88-01Waitsburg-Prescott
10.10Zac Brown85-09Waitsburg-Prescott
11.9Dirk Whitmore85-08Asotin
12.10Nicholas Doneen84-04Oakesdale
13.10Kai Ledgerwood80-07Pomeroy
14.9Will Garcia79-10Waitsburg-Prescott
15.12Riley Schell77-10Oakesdale
16.10Micah Pittsley77-04Oakesdale
17.12Peter Wilson75-07Waitsburg-Prescott
18.12David McCoard68-09Pomeroy
19.9Tyler Hanson67-11Oakesdale
19.12Garret Barber67-11Pomeroy
21.10Mike Wymore67-03Pomeroy
22.11Mat Zimmerman64-04DeSales
23.9Jacob Henry64-03Asotin
24.11Blake Powell58-01Dayton
25.10Sam Lindekugel51-02Pomeroy
11James CostelloNDDayton
12Jordan StynerNDAsotin
9Kevin KnauffNDGarfield-Palouse
12Scott EberleNDOakesdale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Whittaker153-05Asotin
2.11Eshom Estes151-11Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Jon Atchley129-04Pomeroy
4.11Yusef Johnson123-04Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Jeremiah Cox115-05DeSales
6.11Derrick Bosch105-03Garfield-Palouse
7.10Logan Dozier105-00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.12Seth Jackson104-09Dayton
9.11Anthony Brown104-08DeSales
10.9Ryan Proctor98-05Dayton
11.11Mitch Ruchert98-03Pomeroy
12.10Jordan Hollingshead96-08Asotin
13.9Dirk Whitmore96-05Asotin
14.10Micah Pittsley93-09Oakesdale
15.9Graham BeDell93-02St. John-Endicott
16.12Peter Wilson92-01Waitsburg-Prescott
17.10Zac Brown92-00Waitsburg-Prescott
18.10Nicholas Doneen91-04Oakesdale
19.10Sam Lindekugel90-05Pomeroy
20.11Nathan Sims89-01Oakesdale
20.10Kai Ledgerwood89-01Pomeroy
22.10Wyatt Jenkins87-06Pomeroy
23.11Mat Zimmerman87-02DeSales
24.12Caleb Chittenden83-08Oakesdale
25.12Garret Barber83-00Pomeroy
26.12Josh Frame82-07Dayton
27.11Blake Powell72-05Dayton
28.10Michael Ambroson70-05Asotin
29.9Dylon Arrum69-10Waitsburg-Prescott
30.9Will Garcia69-09Waitsburg-Prescott
31.12David McCoard68-02Pomeroy
32.10Mike Wymore67-11Pomeroy
33.12Josh Wood63-02Asotin
10Kyle DavidsonNDAsotin
11James CostelloNDDayton
12David PhillipsNDDayton
12Jordan StynerNDAsotin
11Jesse KollerNDPomeroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wales5-10.00DeSales
2.9Darcy Stamper5-10.00St. John-Endicott
3.12Chris Wargo5-08.00St. John-Endicott
4.11Antonio Thompkins5-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Scott Eberle5-04.00Oakesdale
6.11Adam Strohbehn5-04.00Dayton
7.11Brandon Clark5-02.00Dayton
7.10Brandon Bissell5-02.00Walla Walla Valley
7.11Garett Turner5-02.00Dayton
10.11Justin Clark5-00.00Dayton
10.10Jordan Hollingshead5-00.00Asotin
9Matt DymkoskiNHGarfield-Palouse
10Aaron AwaiNHWalla Walla Valley
10Ben ShaferNHWaitsburg-Prescott
10Matt MooreNHWalla Walla Valley
9Brennan ArndtNHAsotin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Atchley11-03.00Pomeroy
2.10Kenny Carr10-06.00Pomeroy
3.10Kai Ledgerwood10-00.00Pomeroy
4.11Jacob Moore9-06.00Pomeroy
5.11Jeff Kent9-00.00Garfield-Palouse
6.11Jose Cruz8-00.00Pomeroy
11Dillon GloverNHAsotin
11Johnathon MillerNHAsotin
10Nick RobertsonNHGarfield-Palouse
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitch Ruchert18-04.00Pomeroy
2.9Ryan Proctor17-02.50Dayton
3.11Antonio Thompkins16-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Adam Strohbehn16-04.00Dayton
5.12Austin Beasley16-01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Yusef Johnson16-01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Robert Warner16-01.00Oakesdale
8.10Marshall Nechodom15-08.00Dayton
9.12Seth Jackson15-06.00Dayton
10.12Alex Keeney15-02.50Garfield-Palouse
11.11Joe Gaines15-01.00Oakesdale
12.12Rossco Donohue14-09.00Asotin
13.10Alex Dill14-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Tyler Hanson14-04.00Oakesdale
14.9Keaton Sullivan14-04.00DeSales
16.9Sergio Alexis Pena14-03.50DeSales
17.9Matt Dymkoski14-01.00Garfield-Palouse
18.11Brandon Clark13-11.00Dayton
18.11Justin Clark13-11.00Dayton
20.11Jose Cruz13-10.50Pomeroy
21.11Jeff Kent13-09.00Garfield-Palouse
22.10DJ Leroue13-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
23.12Caleb Chittenden13-04.00Oakesdale
24.12Jin Chang12-11.00DeSales
25.9Jean-Emile Leconte12-10.50DeSales
26.10Brett Keener12-09.00Asotin
27.9Brennan Arndt12-06.00Asotin
28.9Angel Gonzalez12-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott
29.9Angel Martinez11-09.00DeSales
30.9Brice Paxson10-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
31.10Michael Ambroson9-10.00Asotin
11Johnathon MillerNDAsotin
9Dylon ArrumNDWaitsburg-Prescott
9Jesse StynerNDAsotin
10Matt MooreNDWalla Walla Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Bissell37-09.00Walla Walla Valley
2.11Mitch Ruchert35-11.00Pomeroy
3.9Sergio Alexis Pena32-07.00DeSales
4.10Sam Harder32-05.00St. John-Endicott
5.9Jean-Emile Leconte27-10.00DeSales
6.9Brennan Arndt27-05.00Asotin
12Garret BarberNDPomeroy
10Marshall NechodomNDDayton
11Adam StrohbehnNDDayton