Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Angel11.22aStanfield
2.11Marcus Lynn11.45aEnterprise
3.11Conner Pappas11.71aHeppner
4.10Austin Burns11.82aEnterprise
5.9Nino Castellanos11.94aStanfield
6.12David Thurmond12.21aPilot Rock
7.12Jordan Wright12.30aHeppner
7.11Max Heus12.30aUnion
9.11Josh Higginbotham12.50aEnterprise
10.10Gabriel Rojas12.56aStanfield
11.12Nick Kempas12.59aHeppner
12.10Dustin Rule12.82aIrrigon
13.12Max Riles13.20aIrrigon
14.10Alan Bernal13.40aPilot Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Lynn23.11aEnterprise
2.12Danny Angel23.32aStanfield
3.11Conner Pappas24.21aHeppner
4.9Nino Castellanos24.62aStanfield
5.12Corbin Tegner25.12aIrrigon
6.10Alex Tyler25.42aEnterprise
7.9Sheldon Baty26.00aEnterprise
7.12Nick Kempas26.00aHeppner
9.11Max Heus26.30aUnion
10.12Ryan Young26.52aIrrigon
11.11Seth Palmer28.91aHeppner
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Lynn52.62aEnterprise
2.10Austin Burns53.12aEnterprise
3.10Logan Thoren54.56aPilot Rock
4.10Alex Tyler55.32aEnterprise
5.10Corey Baros56.32aStanfield
6.12Danny Angel58.15aStanfield
7.11Seth Palmer1:03.33aHeppner
8.9Kyle Fazendin1:16.67aIrrigon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Micka2:07.60aEnterprise
2.12Kyle Stangel2:09.91aEnterprise
3.9Kenneth Sipp2:11.24aUnion
4.11Eddy Ramos2:16.40aStanfield
5.9Mason Hafer2:20.41aEnterprise
6.9Carson Reid2:24.01aElgin
7.9Colby Hedman2:24.70aHeppner
8.10Juan Angel2:26.57aStanfield
9.9Jason Palmer2:28.81aElgin
10.10Saul Esquivel2:35.71aStanfield
11.10Jose Romero2:50.70aIrrigon
12.9Kyle Fazendin3:29.26aIrrigon
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hector Hernandez4:30.70aStanfield
2.9David Ribich4:31.87aEnterprise
3.11Eddy Ramos4:37.56aStanfield
12Jacob Christopher4:39.77aWeston-McEwen
4.11Dino Ibarra4:45.65aStanfield
12Jon Cox4:51.70aUnion
5.9Colby Hedman4:53.71aHeppner
6.9Riley Sheehy4:54.60aUnion
7.10Martin Resendiz4:56.82aIrrigon
8.10Juan Angel4:57.52aStanfield
9.9Carson Reid5:05.52aElgin
10.9Jason Palmer5:06.72aElgin
11.10Jose Romero5:40.90aIrrigon
12.9Kyle Fazendin6:14.32aIrrigon
13.9Jeff Dowdy6:18.22aHeppner
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Reilly9:52.92aUnion
2.9David Ribich10:02.22aEnterprise
3.11Hector Hernandez10:20.90aStanfield
4.11Dino Ibarra10:42.50aStanfield
5.11Marcos Madrigal10:45.11aStanfield
6.12Jacob Christopher10:46.22aWeston-McEwen
7.10Martin Resendiz10:53.32aIrrigon
8.9Zack Wyllie11:40.72aUnion
9.9Bryan Bautista12:01.11aStanfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ramon Leon17.12aIrrigon
2.11Andrew Bara17.63aHeppner
3.12Felipe Pena17.73aStanfield
4.12Taylor Strickland19.62aUnion
5.12Donaven Baker20.51aIrrigon
6.10Efrain Lopez20.84aStanfield
7.10Tyler Holland21.11aWeston-McEwen
8.9Felipe Rodriguez21.22aStanfield
9.10Jose Romero21.72aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Felipe Pena44.68aStanfield
2.11Ramon Leon46.00aIrrigon
3.11Andrew Bara48.22aHeppner
4.12Taylor Strickland49.54aUnion
5.12Shin Maeno49.89aEnterprise
6.12Donaven Baker51.54aIrrigon
7.10Efrain Lopez53.32aStanfield
8.9Felipe Rodriguez54.52aStanfield
9.10Jose Romero54.56aIrrigon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nino Castellanos
Danny Angel
Gabriel Rojas
Corey Baros
45.22aStanfield
2.-Marcus Lynn
Jordan Widener
Dustin Dean
Austin Burns
45.82aEnterprise
3.-Conner Pappas
Andrew Bara
Jordan Wright
Nick Kempas
47.44aHeppner
4.-Ryan Young
Max Riles
Dustin Rule
Corbin Tegner
48.61aIrrigon
-Daniel Colton
Jon Cox
Kenneth Sipp
Max Heus
DQUnion
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Micka
Kyle Stangel
Tyler Micka
Austin Burns
3:36.50aEnterprise
2.-Trae Baker
Reagan King
Cody Rodrick
Logan Thoren
3:44.60aPilot Rock
3.-Corey Baros
Gabriel Rojas
Nino Castellanos
Dino Ibarra
3:49.37aStanfield
4.-Tyler Baxter
Jon Cox
Daniel Colton
Kenneth Sipp
3:59.82aUnion
5.-Conner Pappas
Seth Palmer
Colby Hedman
Bryce Fowler
4:00.10aHeppner
6.-Donaven Baker
Osvaldo Macias
Ramon Leon
Corbin Tegner
4:04.73aIrrigon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Moore45-09.75Heppner
2.12Jordan Hayden43-09.00Stanfield
3.12Logan Baros42-06.75Stanfield
4.12Max Riles42-02.75Irrigon
5.11Brian Lee38-01.50Irrigon
6.11James Baker35-10.25Weston-McEwen
7.11Michael Baty35-08.50Enterprise
8.11Andrew Bara34-09.00Heppner
9.10Bryce Fowler34-04.50Heppner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jacob Moore45-09.50Heppner
2.12Jordan Hayden43-09.00Stanfield
3.12Max Riles42-02.75Irrigon
4.12Logan Baros40-08.50Stanfield
5.11Brian Lee37-09.50Irrigon
6.11James Baker35-10.25Weston-McEwen
7.11Michael Baty35-05.00Enterprise
8.11Andrew Bara34-03.50Heppner
9.10Bryce Fowler34-02.50Heppner
10.11Zech Hintz33-02.75Heppner
11.11Chris Diaz33-01.25Stanfield
12.10Zach Snively32-11.25Pilot Rock
13.10Luke Patrick32-06.50Enterprise
14.9Cole Snyder31-05.75Irrigon
15.11Marcus Greene30-07.75Elgin
16.9Curtis Little30-00.75Elgin
17.9Clayton Gaines28-08.50Weston-McEwen
18.11Duncan Christman28-08.25Enterprise
19.10Gus Ash28-02.50Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erich Roepke136-05Enterprise
2.12Jordan Hayden129-02Stanfield
3.10Jacob Moore128-08Heppner
4.11Stefan Quarrey121-00Enterprise
5.12Justis Weaver118-01Elgin
6.12Logan Baros115-11Stanfield
7.12Max Riles113-04Irrigon
8.11Zech Hintz105-00Heppner
9.11Brian Lee102-08Irrigon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Hayden129-02Stanfield
2.11Erich Roepke126-02Enterprise
3.10Jacob Moore123-00Heppner
4.11Stefan Quarrey118-08Enterprise
5.12Justis Weaver118-01Elgin
6.12Logan Baros105-10Stanfield
7.11Zech Hintz104-03Heppner
8.11Brian Lee102-08Irrigon
9.12Max Riles100-10Irrigon
10.9Clayton Gaines91-06Weston-McEwen
11.10Bryce Fowler86-05Heppner
12.11James Baker85-05Weston-McEwen
13.11John Knight80-05Pilot Rock
14.9Curtis Little79-02Elgin
15.11Chris Diaz75-11Stanfield
16.11Duncan Christman73-07Enterprise
17.9Cole Snyder71-09Irrigon
18.10Gus Ash68-10Union
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erich Roepke166-00Enterprise
2.10Jason GrosJacques161-03Pilot Rock
3.11Dillon Brittan139-01Pilot Rock
4.10Osvaldo Macias137-03Irrigon
5.12Donaven Baker130-08Irrigon
6.12Jordan Wright128-09Heppner
7.11Chris Diaz127-07Stanfield
8.12Ryan Young120-06Irrigon
9.10Corey Baros118-04Stanfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Erich Roepke166-00Enterprise
2.10Jason GrosJacques155-03Pilot Rock
3.11Dillon Brittan134-07Pilot Rock
4.10Osvaldo Macias134-00Irrigon
5.12Donaven Baker130-08Irrigon
6.12Jordan Wright127-11Heppner
7.11Chris Diaz127-07Stanfield
8.12Ryan Young120-06Irrigon
9.10Corey Baros118-04Stanfield
10.10Jordan Widener115-09Enterprise
11.12Justis Weaver114-03Elgin
12.11Marcus Greene111-03Elgin
13.9Joseph Valadez108-08Stanfield
14.9Curtis Little105-06Elgin
15.10Luke Patrick97-01Enterprise
16.11Michael O'Reilly96-07Union
17.9Riley Sheehy78-05Union
18.9Zack Wyllie56-01Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thurmond5-10.00Pilot Rock
2.10Tyler Holland5-06.00Weston-McEwen
3.10Tyler Baxter5-02.00Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Felipe Pena9-06.00Stanfield
2.10Juan Angel9-00.00Stanfield
3.11Chris Diaz8-00.00Stanfield
4.10Dustin Rule8-00.00Irrigon
10Martin ResendizNHIrrigon
12Justis WeaverNHElgin
12Jon CoxDQUnion
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ramon Leon19-11.00Irrigon
2.12David Thurmond19-09.75Pilot Rock
3.12Corbin Tegner18-03.25Irrigon
4.10Jordan Widener17-10.50Enterprise
5.12Chaunce Galletly17-09.75Enterprise
6.12Nick Kempas17-06.50Heppner
7.10Trae Baker16-11.25Pilot Rock
8.10Tyler Holland16-03.00Weston-McEwen
9.10Dustin Rule15-09.00Irrigon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Thurmond19-09.75Pilot Rock
2.11Ramon Leon18-05.25Irrigon
3.12Corbin Tegner18-03.25Irrigon
4.10Jordan Widener17-10.00Enterprise
5.12Chaunce Galletly17-09.75Enterprise
6.10Trae Baker16-08.00Pilot Rock
7.12Nick Kempas16-05.50Heppner
8.10Tyler Holland16-03.00Weston-McEwen
9.10Dustin Rule15-09.00Irrigon
10.9Daniel Colton15-06.00Union
11.9Felipe Rodriguez15-00.00Stanfield
12.9Aaron Wallace14-08.50Enterprise
13.12Taylor Strickland14-01.50Union
14.9Jeff Dowdy11-05.00Heppner
10Saul EsquivelSCRStanfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dustin Dean38-11.00Enterprise
2.12Felipe Pena38-00.50Stanfield
3.9Sheldon Baty37-10.50Enterprise
4.10Jordan Widener37-02.00Enterprise
5.12Chaunce Galletly36-11.75Enterprise
6.10Osvaldo Macias36-09.00Irrigon
7.10Tyler Baxter36-02.00Union
8.12Taylor Strickland34-10.25Union
9.10Gus Ash34-06.00Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Felipe Pena38-00.50Stanfield
2.10Dustin Dean37-11.00Enterprise
3.9Sheldon Baty37-10.50Enterprise
4.12Chaunce Galletly36-11.75Enterprise
5.10Osvaldo Macias36-09.00Irrigon
6.10Jordan Widener36-04.00Enterprise
7.10Tyler Baxter35-07.50Union
8.12Taylor Strickland34-10.25Union
9.10Gus Ash34-02.50Union
10.10Saul Esquivel33-00.75Stanfield
11.12Wesley Dick28-03.00Stanfield
 

Teams