Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Watt11.47aRiver View
2.11Erik Carranza11.80aRiverside
3.12Cody Frederickson11.87aRiverside
4.12Kris Welch12.00aRiver View
5.12Juston Grow12.24aRiver View
6.12Francisco Martinez12.27aRiverside
7.10Trae Baker12.78aPilot Rock
7.9Justin McBride12.78aColumbia (Burbank)
9.9Trevyn Loveland12.81aColumbia (Burbank)
10.12Max Riles13.01aIrrigon
11.11Trevor Hines13.05aUmatilla
12.10Miguel Ellis13.28aUmatilla
13.10Alan Bernal13.55aPilot Rock
14.10Myr Jones13.88aColumbia (Burbank)
15.9Kyle Fazendin17.29aIrrigon
10Brandon LeagueDQElgin
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Watt23.74aRiver View
2.10Logan Thoren24.41aPilot Rock
3.12Corbin Tegner24.58aIrrigon
4.12Kris Welch25.14aRiver View
5.10Jared Johnson25.21aRiver View
6.12Jose Fernandez25.44aRiverside
7.12Ezio Rodriguez25.48aRiverside
8.11Reagan King25.72aPilot Rock
9.12Lopez Luis26.05aRiverside
10.12Ryan Young26.44aIrrigon
11.9Trevyn Loveland26.79aColumbia (Burbank)
12.10Carlos Fonseca27.32aUmatilla
13.10Miguel Ellis29.66aUmatilla
14.10Brandon League30.26aElgin
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Vincent Harrison54.63aRiverside
2.10Logan Thoren55.26aPilot Rock
3.11Reagan King58.56aPilot Rock
4.12Lopez Luis58.81aRiverside
5.12Ezio Rodriguez58.86aRiverside
6.11Robert Lascheid59.80aColumbia (Burbank)
7.10Carlos Fonseca59.96aUmatilla
8.10Trae Baker1:00.08aPilot Rock
9.10Myr Jones1:06.60aColumbia (Burbank)
10.10Miguel Ellis1:09.06aUmatilla
11.11Angel Luna1:11.09aColumbia (Burbank)
10Jared JohnsonNTRiver View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obi Harriman2:11.48aUmatilla
2.10Vincent Harrison2:18.62aRiverside
3.9Carson Reid2:21.59aElgin
4.11Brad Smith2:22.29aColumbia (Burbank)
5.10Martin Resendiz2:25.46aIrrigon
6.11Robert Lascheid2:27.73aColumbia (Burbank)
7.9Wesley Bolliger2:28.40aColumbia (Burbank)
8.9Jason Palmer2:31.23aElgin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obi Harriman4:34.32aUmatilla
2.12Jacob Christopher4:41.36aWeston-McEwen
3.9Chris Ryckman4:51.77aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Martin Resendiz4:57.24aIrrigon
5.9Carson Reid5:04.98aElgin
6.9Jason Palmer5:06.42aElgin
7.9Kyle Fazendin7:08.77aIrrigon
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Christopher10:16.31aWeston-McEwen
2.11Robert Lascheid11:14.01aColumbia (Burbank)
3.11Brad Smith11:42.90aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Osvaldo Macias12:42.13aIrrigon
5.9Kyle Fazendin15:48.71aIrrigon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noel Villegas17.11aRiverside
2.9Jonathan Stollery18.18aUmatilla
3.12Donaven Baker19.51aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin McBride48.12aColumbia (Burbank)
2.12Jacob Bettencourt48.52aRiver View
3.12Noel Villegas48.55aRiverside
4.12Donaven Baker48.82aIrrigon
5.9Jonathan Stollery50.65aUmatilla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chance Watt
Juston Grow
Jared Johnson
Kris Welch
45.95aRiver View
2.-Erik Carranza
Francisco Martinez
Cody Frederickson
Francisco Velasquez
46.75aRiverside
3.-Ryan Young
Corbin Tegner
Dustin Rule
Donaven Baker
50.19aIrrigon
4.-Trevyn Loveland
Angel Luna
Justin McBride
Chris Ryckman
50.95aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Fernandez
Francisco Velasquez
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
3:48.07aRiverside
2.-Keith Rogers
Aaron McGaughey
Jared Johnson
Chance Watt
4:06.72aRiver View
3.-Donaven Baker
Corbin Tegner
Ramon Leon
Ryan Young
4:14.13aIrrigon
4.-Relay Team 4:19.17aColumbia (Burbank)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.11Taylor Wightman37-07.00Riverside
4.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
5.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.10Justin Smith33-00.00River View
8.9Nathan White33-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
4.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
5.11Taylor Wightman35-09.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.10Justin Smith32-08.50River View
9.9Nathan White32-08.00Columbia (Burbank)
10.9Joe Lambert32-07.00Umatilla
11.9Clayton Gaines32-06.50Weston-McEwen
12.10Zach Snively32-03.00Pilot Rock
13.12Oscar Montano31-08.00River View
14.11Marcus Greene30-09.50Elgin
15.12Antonio Muniz29-11.00Columbia (Burbank)
16.9Curtis Little27-09.50Elgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Farnworth116-01River View
2.11Marco Mosqueda108-08Columbia (Burbank)
3.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
4.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
5.11Trevor Hines105-06Umatilla
6.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
7.9Joe Lambert101-00Umatilla
8.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
9.11Marco Carranza100-08Riverside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Farnworth114-02River View
2.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
3.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
4.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
5.11Marco Mosqueda104-03Columbia (Burbank)
6.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
7.11Trevor Hines100-06Umatilla
8.11Marco Carranza99-05Riverside
9.9Joe Lambert96-11Umatilla
10.9Clayton Gaines96-05Weston-McEwen
11.12Gerardo Tellez88-05Riverside
12.12Antonio Muniz87-10Columbia (Burbank)
13.9Curtis Little82-10Elgin
14.9Nathan White78-01Columbia (Burbank)
12Justis WeaverNDElgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques161-09Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Ryan Young117-05Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza112-10Riverside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques155-10Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Ryan Young116-04Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza111-09Riverside
10.12Justis Weaver109-09Elgin
11.11Angel Luna108-05Columbia (Burbank)
12.9Joe Lambert107-01Umatilla
13.9Curtis Little105-10Elgin
14.9Jonathan Stollery88-01Umatilla
15.12Max Riles81-11Irrigon
16.11Brad Smith78-05Columbia (Burbank)
17.10Daniel Puerta61-00Riverside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thurmond6-00.00Pilot Rock
2.12Noel Villegas5-04.00Riverside
3.12Keith Rogers5-04.00River View
4.9Justin McBride5-02.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justis Weaver10-06.00Elgin
2.10Dustin Rule7-00.00Irrigon
10Martin ResendizNHIrrigon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thurmond19-01.50Pilot Rock
2.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.50Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman15-04.00Columbia (Burbank)
9.9Wesley Bolliger15-03.50Columbia (Burbank)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
2.12David Thurmond18-02.00Pilot Rock
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.00Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman14-07.50Columbia (Burbank)
9.9Wesley Bolliger14-05.50Columbia (Burbank)
10.10Trae Baker14-00.50Pilot Rock
11Aaron McGaugheyNDRiver View
12Corbin TegnerNDIrrigon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Wightman34-11.50Riverside
2.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
3.12Juston Grow34-02.00River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger32-10.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
2.11Taylor Wightman34-06.00Riverside
3.12Juston Grow33-07.50River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger31-03.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault