Athletic.net Team Results Management

Columbia River Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chance Watt11.47aRiver View
2.11Erik Carranza11.80aRiverside
3.12Cody Frederickson11.87aRiverside
4.12Kris Welch12.00aRiver View
5.12Juston Grow12.24aRiver View
6.12Francisco Martinez12.27aRiverside
7.9Justin McBride12.78aColumbia-Burbank
7.10Trae Baker12.78aPilot Rock
9.9Trevyn Loveland12.81aColumbia-Burbank
10.12Max Riles13.01aIrrigon
11.11Trevor Hines13.05aUmatilla
12.10Miguel Ellis13.28aUmatilla
13.10Alan Bernal13.55aPilot Rock
14.10Myr Jones13.88aColumbia-Burbank
15.9Kyle Fazendin17.29aIrrigon
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
10Brandon LeagueDQElgin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chance Watt23.74aRiver View
2.10Logan Thoren24.41aPilot Rock
3.12Corbin Tegner24.58aIrrigon
4.12Kris Welch25.14aRiver View
5.10Jared Johnson25.21aRiver View
6.12Jose Fernandez25.44aRiverside
7.12Ezio Rodriguez25.48aRiverside
8.11Reagan King25.72aPilot Rock
9.12Lopez Luis26.05aRiverside
10.12Ryan Young26.44aIrrigon
11.9Trevyn Loveland26.79aColumbia-Burbank
12.10Carlos Fonseca27.32aUmatilla
13.10Miguel Ellis29.66aUmatilla
14.10Brandon League30.26aElgin
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Vincent Harrison54.63aRiverside
2.10Logan Thoren55.26aPilot Rock
3.11Reagan King58.56aPilot Rock
4.12Lopez Luis58.81aRiverside
5.12Ezio Rodriguez58.86aRiverside
6.11Robert Lascheid59.80aColumbia-Burbank
7.10Carlos Fonseca59.96aUmatilla
8.10Trae Baker1:00.08aPilot Rock
9.10Myr Jones1:06.60aColumbia-Burbank
10.10Miguel Ellis1:09.06aUmatilla
11.11Angel Luna1:11.09aColumbia-Burbank
10Jared JohnsonNTRiver View
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Obi Harriman2:11.48aUmatilla
2.10Vincent Harrison2:18.62aRiverside
3.9Carson Reid2:21.59aElgin
4.11Brad Smith2:22.29aColumbia-Burbank
5.10Martin Resendiz2:25.46aIrrigon
6.11Robert Lascheid2:27.73aColumbia-Burbank
7.9Wesley Bolliger2:28.40aColumbia-Burbank
8.9Jason Palmer2:31.23aElgin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Obi Harriman4:34.32aUmatilla
2.12Jacob Christopher4:41.36aWeston-McEwen
3.9Chris Ryckman4:51.77aColumbia-Burbank
4.10Martin Resendiz4:57.24aIrrigon
5.9Carson Reid5:04.98aElgin
6.9Jason Palmer5:06.42aElgin
7.9Kyle Fazendin7:08.77aIrrigon
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Christopher10:16.31aWeston-McEwen
2.11Robert Lascheid11:14.01aColumbia-Burbank
3.11Brad Smith11:42.90aColumbia-Burbank
4.10Osvaldo Macias12:42.13aIrrigon
5.9Kyle Fazendin15:48.71aIrrigon
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noel Villegas17.11aRiverside
2.9Jonathan Stollery18.18aUmatilla
3.12Donaven Baker19.51aIrrigon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Justin McBride48.12aColumbia-Burbank
2.12Jacob Bettencourt48.52aRiver View
3.12Noel Villegas48.55aRiverside
4.12Donaven Baker48.82aIrrigon
5.9Jonathan Stollery50.65aUmatilla
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chance Watt
Juston Grow
Jared Johnson
Kris Welch
45.95aRiver View
2.-Erik Carranza
Francisco Martinez
Cody Frederickson
Francisco Velasquez
46.75aRiverside
3.-Ryan Young
Corbin Tegner
Dustin Rule
Donaven Baker
50.19aIrrigon
4.-Trevyn Loveland
Angel Luna
Justin McBride
Chris Ryckman
50.95aColumbia-Burbank
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jose Fernandez
Francisco Velasquez
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
3:48.07aRiverside
2.-Keith Rogers
Aaron McGaughey
Jared Johnson
Chance Watt
4:06.72aRiver View
3.-Donaven Baker
Corbin Tegner
Ramon Leon
Ryan Young
4:14.13aIrrigon
4.-Relay Team 4:19.17aColumbia-Burbank
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.11Taylor Wightman37-07.00Riverside
4.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
5.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia-Burbank
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.9Nathan White33-00.00Columbia-Burbank
8.10Justin Smith33-00.00River View
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
4.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
5.11Taylor Wightman35-09.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia-Burbank
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.10Justin Smith32-08.50River View
9.9Nathan White32-08.00Columbia-Burbank
10.9Joe Lambert32-07.00Umatilla
11.9Clayton Gaines32-06.50Weston-McEwen
12.10Zach Snively32-03.00Pilot Rock
13.12Oscar Montano31-08.00River View
14.11Marcus Greene30-09.50Elgin
15.12Antonio Muniz29-11.00Columbia-Burbank
16.9Curtis Little27-09.50Elgin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Farnworth116-01River View
2.11Marco Mosqueda108-08Columbia-Burbank
3.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
4.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
5.11Trevor Hines105-06Umatilla
6.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
7.9Joe Lambert101-00Umatilla
8.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
9.11Marco Carranza100-08Riverside
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Eric Farnworth114-02River View
2.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
3.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
4.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
5.11Marco Mosqueda104-03Columbia-Burbank
6.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
7.11Trevor Hines100-06Umatilla
8.11Marco Carranza99-05Riverside
9.9Joe Lambert96-11Umatilla
10.9Clayton Gaines96-05Weston-McEwen
11.12Gerardo Tellez88-05Riverside
12.12Antonio Muniz87-10Columbia-Burbank
13.9Curtis Little82-10Elgin
14.9Nathan White78-01Columbia-Burbank
12Justis WeaverNDElgin
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques161-09Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia-Burbank
8.12Ryan Young117-05Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza112-10Riverside
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques155-10Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia-Burbank
8.12Ryan Young116-04Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza111-09Riverside
10.12Justis Weaver109-09Elgin
11.11Angel Luna108-05Columbia-Burbank
12.9Joe Lambert107-01Umatilla
13.9Curtis Little105-10Elgin
14.9Jonathan Stollery88-01Umatilla
15.12Max Riles81-11Irrigon
16.11Brad Smith78-05Columbia-Burbank
17.10Daniel Puerta61-00Riverside
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Thurmond6-00.00Pilot Rock
2.12Noel Villegas5-04.00Riverside
3.12Keith Rogers5-04.00River View
4.9Justin McBride5-02.00Columbia-Burbank
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justis Weaver10-06.00Elgin
2.10Dustin Rule7-00.00Irrigon
10Martin ResendizNHIrrigon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Thurmond19-01.50Pilot Rock
2.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.50Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman15-04.00Columbia-Burbank
9.9Wesley Bolliger15-03.50Columbia-Burbank
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
2.12David Thurmond18-02.00Pilot Rock
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.00Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman14-07.50Columbia-Burbank
9.9Wesley Bolliger14-05.50Columbia-Burbank
10.10Trae Baker14-00.50Pilot Rock
12Corbin TegnerNDIrrigon
11Aaron McGaugheyNDRiver View
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Wightman34-11.50Riverside
2.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
3.12Juston Grow34-02.00River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger32-10.00Columbia-Burbank
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
2.11Taylor Wightman34-06.00Riverside
3.12Juston Grow33-07.50River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger31-03.00Columbia-Burbank
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josie Robertson13.59aRiver View
2.11Jessica Siler13.63aUmatilla
3.11Daniela Aceves14.08aRiverside
3.11Ivette Arellano14.08aIrrigon
5.11Rachael Jones14.09aElgin
6.11Kelsie Arsenault14.36aUmatilla
7.9Kaitlyn Gilmor14.39aWeston-McEwen
8.9Katelyn Taylor14.76aRiverside
9.9Makayla White14.89aRiver View
10.9Cristina Guerra15.19aRiverside
11.11Sam Burnett15.30aRiver View
12.12Elizabeth Huskey15.96aWeston-McEwen
13.11Samantha Tegner16.16aIrrigon
14.11Rosa Mendoza18.26aIrrigon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKayla Carlin29.52aWeston-McEwen
2.11Amber McCoy29.75aRiver View
3.10Aranza Quezada29.78aIrrigon
4.11Tara Glynn29.88aPilot Rock
5.11Daniela Aceves30.02aRiverside
6.10Ana Carmona30.15aIrrigon
7.12Hattie Johnson30.99aRiver View
8.11Kelsie Arsenault31.46aUmatilla
9.9Kyra Fairchild33.39aWeston-McEwen
10.12Willow Dixon33.43aRiver View
11.12Elizabeth Huskey33.69aWeston-McEwen
12.9Cristina Guerra33.86aRiverside
13.11Rosa Mendoza39.93aIrrigon
11Sonia BarreraNTRiverside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tara Glynn1:06.11aPilot Rock
2.9Betsy West1:06.74aWeston-McEwen
3.9Kyla Dyer1:07.84aRiverside
4.11Rachael Jones1:09.38aElgin
5.11Kelsie Arsenault1:09.71aUmatilla
6.11Jessica Siler1:09.74aUmatilla
7.11Veronica Lathrop1:10.01aElgin
8.11Ivette Arellano1:10.58aIrrigon
9.9Kyra Fairchild1:15.45aWeston-McEwen
10.10Sandra Bedolla1:16.33aUmatilla
11.9Makayla White1:18.68aRiver View
10Makayla ChristopherNTWeston-McEwen
11Sonia BarreraNTRiverside
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maritriny Mejia2:45.31aIrrigon
2.9Betsy West2:47.98aWeston-McEwen
3.11Marriah Paxton2:57.29aColumbia-Burbank
4.10Sandra Bedolla3:01.39aUmatilla
5.11Kaylynn Hunsaker3:01.69aColumbia-Burbank
6.12Lina Harich3:11.23aUmatilla
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ana Carmona6:12.75aIrrigon
2.12Lina Harich6:35.71aUmatilla
3.12Marie Oney6:56.06aRiver View
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12KaLynn McKee13:53.87aRiverside
2.11Adriana Sanchez15:48.08aIrrigon
10Cinthia MoralesNTRiverside
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adriana Sanchez18.44aIrrigon
2.11Daniela Aceves18.57aRiverside
3.10Josie Robertson18.81aRiver View
4.9Amy Prindle18.91aUmatilla
5.9Katelyn Taylor19.91aRiverside
6.10Beth Conley20.28aRiver View
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alicia Lookabill53.28aColumbia-Burbank
2.9Kyla Dyer56.45aRiverside
3.11Morgan Reid56.99aElgin
4.9Amy Prindle57.89aUmatilla
5.11Adriana Sanchez1:01.19aIrrigon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alli Cain
Kyra Fairchild
Kaitlyn Gilmore
Betsy West
55.46aWeston-McEwen
2.-Hattie Johnson
Amber McCoy
Josie Robertson
Beth Conley
56.12aRiver View
3.-Hailey Blanco
Shelby Wallis
Alicia Lookabill
Marriah Paxton
59.03aColumbia-Burbank
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaylynn Hunsaker
Shelby Wallis
Alicia Lookabill
Marriah Paxton
4:53.26aColumbia-Burbank
2.-Maritriny Mejia
Ana Carmona
Aranza Quezada
Ivette Arellano
4:53.90aIrrigon
3.-Marie Oney
Beth Conley
Amber McCoy
Hattie Johnson
5:14.55aRiver View
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Siler32-08.00Umatilla
2.12Samantha Galbraith29-10.00Umatilla
2.11Lauren Sauers29-10.00Elgin
4.12Claudia Capetillo28-11.00River View
5.11Sam Burnett28-09.00River View
6.11Jaymie Zimmerman28-03.00Weston-McEwen
7.12Ana Neives27-06.00Elgin
8.10Vanessa Dorsey27-00.00Columbia-Burbank
9.12Rachael Carrothers25-00.00Elgin
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jessica Siler31-10.00Umatilla
2.12Samantha Galbraith29-10.00Umatilla
3.12Claudia Capetillo28-11.00River View
4.11Sam Burnett28-09.00River View
5.11Lauren Sauers27-02.00Elgin
6.10Vanessa Dorsey27-00.00Columbia-Burbank
7.12Ana Neives26-10.00Elgin
8.11Jaymie Zimmerman26-08.00Weston-McEwen
9.12Rachael Carrothers24-11.50Elgin
10.10Aranza Quezada24-11.00Irrigon
11.11Kaylynn Hunsaker23-11.00Columbia-Burbank
12.9Alli Cain23-10.00Weston-McEwen
13.11Rosa Mendoza22-09.00Irrigon
14.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez21-10.00Irrigon
15.12Willow Dixon20-10.00River View
16.11McKayla Barrera16-06.00Riverside
17.9Natasha Surber14-05.00Weston-McEwen
12Jordan ConnellNDRiverside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaymie Zimmerman98-08Weston-McEwen
2.12Samantha Galbraith96-10Umatilla
3.11Sam Burnett92-10River View
4.12Claudia Capetillo92-09River View
5.12Rachael Carrothers82-05Elgin
6.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez78-08Irrigon
7.12Ana Neives76-03Elgin
8.11Kaylynn Hunsaker76-01Columbia-Burbank
9.12Jordan Connell73-06Riverside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Samantha Galbraith96-10Umatilla
2.11Jaymie Zimmerman93-04Weston-McEwen
3.11Sam Burnett90-09River View
4.12Claudia Capetillo88-11River View
5.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez78-08Irrigon
6.12Ana Neives76-03Elgin
7.12Rachael Carrothers75-04Elgin
8.11Kaylynn Hunsaker75-00Columbia-Burbank
9.12Jordan Connell73-06Riverside
10.10Vanessa Dorsey70-09Columbia-Burbank
11.9Alli Cain69-07Weston-McEwen
12.10Shelby Wallis68-08Columbia-Burbank
13.12Emily Hardy62-03Elgin
14.11Samantha Tegner54-04Irrigon
15.11Rosa Mendoza42-05Irrigon
16.9Natasha Surber38-05Weston-McEwen
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Connell119-11Riverside
2.10Makayla Christopher106-06Weston-McEwen
3.10Shelby Wallis85-10Columbia-Burbank
4.9Cristina Guerra85-05Riverside
5.10Beth Conley80-01River View
6.12Emily Hardy77-01Elgin
7.12Claudia Capetillo76-05River View
8.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez63-06Irrigon
9.11Adriana Sanchez59-03Irrigon
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Connell119-11Riverside
2.10Makayla Christopher106-06Weston-McEwen
3.9Cristina Guerra84-04Riverside
4.12Emily Hardy77-01Elgin
5.12Claudia Capetillo76-05River View
6.10Beth Conley73-07River View
7.10Shelby Wallis70-07Columbia-Burbank
8.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez62-07Irrigon
9.11Adriana Sanchez59-03Irrigon
10.11Samantha Tegner46-03Irrigon
11.11Lauren Sauers36-07Elgin
11Sam BurnettNDRiver View
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josie Robertson4-10.00River View
2.9Kaitlyn Gilmor4-06.00Weston-McEwen
3.10Makayla Christopher4-06.00Weston-McEwen
4.11Veronica Lathrop4-04.00Elgin
11Lauren SauersNHElgin
11Morgan ReidNHElgin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachael Jones8-06.00Elgin
2.11Maritriny Mejia6-06.00Irrigon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKayla Carlin14-08.00Weston-McEwen
2.9Amy Prindle13-02.50Umatilla
3.9Kyla Dyer13-00.00Riverside
4.11Kelsie Arsenault12-10.00Umatilla
5.11Morgan Reid12-09.00Elgin
6.11Amber McCoy12-07.00River View
7.10Alicia Lookabill12-05.50Columbia-Burbank
8.12Darshae Hunter12-04.50Pilot Rock
9.9Makayla White12-04.00River View
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10McKayla Carlin14-08.00Weston-McEwen
2.9Kyla Dyer13-00.00Riverside
3.11Morgan Reid12-09.00Elgin
4.9Amy Prindle12-07.50Umatilla
5.11Amber McCoy12-07.00River View
6.11Kelsie Arsenault12-06.00Umatilla
7.12Darshae Hunter12-04.50Pilot Rock
8.9Makayla White12-04.00River View
9.10Alicia Lookabill11-11.50Columbia-Burbank
10.11Maritriny Mejia11-10.00Irrigon
11.11Samantha Tegner11-01.00Irrigon
12.12Willow Dixon10-10.25River View
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKayla Carlin31-10.25Weston-McEwen
2.11Jessica Siler31-07.00Umatilla
3.11Marriah Paxton29-06.00Columbia-Burbank
4.9Kaitlyn Gilmor27-04.00Weston-McEwen
5.11Morgan Reid26-01.50Elgin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.10McKayla Carlin31-10.25Weston-McEwen
2.11Jessica Siler31-03.00Umatilla
3.11Marriah Paxton29-06.00Columbia-Burbank
4.9Kaitlyn Gilmor27-00.00Weston-McEwen
5.11Morgan Reid25-04.00Elgin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.