Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Watt11.47aRiver View
2.11Erik Carranza11.80aRiverside
3.12Cody Frederickson11.87aRiverside
4.12Kris Welch12.00aRiver View
5.12Juston Grow12.24aRiver View
6.12Francisco Martinez12.27aRiverside
7.10Trae Baker12.78aPilot Rock
7.9Justin McBride12.78aColumbia (Burbank)
9.9Trevyn Loveland12.81aColumbia (Burbank)
10.12Max Riles13.01aIrrigon
11.11Trevor Hines13.05aUmatilla
12.10Miguel Ellis13.28aUmatilla
13.10Alan Bernal13.55aPilot Rock
14.10Myr Jones13.88aColumbia (Burbank)
15.9Kyle Fazendin17.29aIrrigon
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
10Brandon LeagueDQElgin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Watt23.74aRiver View
2.10Logan Thoren24.41aPilot Rock
3.12Corbin Tegner24.58aIrrigon
4.12Kris Welch25.14aRiver View
5.10Jared Johnson25.21aRiver View
6.12Jose Fernandez25.44aRiverside
7.12Ezio Rodriguez25.48aRiverside
8.11Reagan King25.72aPilot Rock
9.12Lopez Luis26.05aRiverside
10.12Ryan Young26.44aIrrigon
11.9Trevyn Loveland26.79aColumbia (Burbank)
12.10Carlos Fonseca27.32aUmatilla
13.10Miguel Ellis29.66aUmatilla
14.10Brandon League30.26aElgin
11Cody RodrickDQPilot Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Vincent Harrison54.63aRiverside
2.10Logan Thoren55.26aPilot Rock
3.11Reagan King58.56aPilot Rock
4.12Lopez Luis58.81aRiverside
5.12Ezio Rodriguez58.86aRiverside
6.11Robert Lascheid59.80aColumbia (Burbank)
7.10Carlos Fonseca59.96aUmatilla
8.10Trae Baker1:00.08aPilot Rock
9.10Myr Jones1:06.60aColumbia (Burbank)
10.10Miguel Ellis1:09.06aUmatilla
11.11Angel Luna1:11.09aColumbia (Burbank)
10Jared JohnsonNTRiver View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obi Harriman2:11.48aUmatilla
2.10Vincent Harrison2:18.62aRiverside
3.9Carson Reid2:21.59aElgin
4.11Brad Smith2:22.29aColumbia (Burbank)
5.10Martin Resendiz2:25.46aIrrigon
6.11Robert Lascheid2:27.73aColumbia (Burbank)
7.9Wesley Bolliger2:28.40aColumbia (Burbank)
8.9Jason Palmer2:31.23aElgin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obi Harriman4:34.32aUmatilla
2.12Jacob Christopher4:41.36aWeston-McEwen
3.9Chris Ryckman4:51.77aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Martin Resendiz4:57.24aIrrigon
5.9Carson Reid5:04.98aElgin
6.9Jason Palmer5:06.42aElgin
7.9Kyle Fazendin7:08.77aIrrigon
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Christopher10:16.31aWeston-McEwen
2.11Robert Lascheid11:14.01aColumbia (Burbank)
3.11Brad Smith11:42.90aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Osvaldo Macias12:42.13aIrrigon
5.9Kyle Fazendin15:48.71aIrrigon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noel Villegas17.11aRiverside
2.9Jonathan Stollery18.18aUmatilla
3.12Donaven Baker19.51aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin McBride48.12aColumbia (Burbank)
2.12Jacob Bettencourt48.52aRiver View
3.12Noel Villegas48.55aRiverside
4.12Donaven Baker48.82aIrrigon
5.9Jonathan Stollery50.65aUmatilla
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chance Watt
Juston Grow
Jared Johnson
Kris Welch
45.95aRiver View
2.-Erik Carranza
Francisco Martinez
Cody Frederickson
Francisco Velasquez
46.75aRiverside
3.-Ryan Young
Corbin Tegner
Dustin Rule
Donaven Baker
50.19aIrrigon
4.-Trevyn Loveland
Angel Luna
Justin McBride
Chris Ryckman
50.95aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Fernandez
Francisco Velasquez
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
3:48.07aRiverside
2.-Keith Rogers
Aaron McGaughey
Jared Johnson
Chance Watt
4:06.72aRiver View
3.-Donaven Baker
Corbin Tegner
Ramon Leon
Ryan Young
4:14.13aIrrigon
4.-Relay Team 4:19.17aColumbia (Burbank)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.11Taylor Wightman37-07.00Riverside
4.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
5.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.10Justin Smith33-00.00River View
8.9Nathan White33-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Max Riles41-06.00Irrigon
2.11Marco Carranza39-05.00Riverside
3.12Eric Farnworth36-05.00River View
4.12Gerardo Tellez35-10.00Riverside
5.11Taylor Wightman35-09.00Riverside
6.11Marco Mosqueda35-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
7.11Trevor Hines34-05.00Umatilla
8.10Justin Smith32-08.50River View
9.9Nathan White32-08.00Columbia (Burbank)
10.9Joe Lambert32-07.00Umatilla
11.9Clayton Gaines32-06.50Weston-McEwen
12.10Zach Snively32-03.00Pilot Rock
13.12Oscar Montano31-08.00River View
14.11Marcus Greene30-09.50Elgin
15.12Antonio Muniz29-11.00Columbia (Burbank)
16.9Curtis Little27-09.50Elgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Farnworth116-01River View
2.11Marco Mosqueda108-08Columbia (Burbank)
3.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
4.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
5.11Trevor Hines105-06Umatilla
6.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
7.9Joe Lambert101-00Umatilla
8.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
9.11Marco Carranza100-08Riverside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eric Farnworth114-02River View
2.12Max Riles108-02Irrigon
3.12Jacob Bettencourt107-03River View
4.11Taylor Wightman104-11Riverside
5.11Marco Mosqueda104-03Columbia (Burbank)
6.12Oscar Montano101-00River View
7.11Trevor Hines100-06Umatilla
8.11Marco Carranza99-05Riverside
9.9Joe Lambert96-11Umatilla
10.9Clayton Gaines96-05Weston-McEwen
11.12Gerardo Tellez88-05Riverside
12.12Antonio Muniz87-10Columbia (Burbank)
13.9Curtis Little82-10Elgin
14.9Nathan White78-01Columbia (Burbank)
12Justis WeaverNDElgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques161-09Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Ryan Young117-05Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza112-10Riverside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacob Bettencourt168-05River View
2.10Jason GrosJacques155-10Pilot Rock
3.11Trevor Hines136-04Umatilla
4.11Dillon Brittan135-09Pilot Rock
5.10Osvaldo Macias125-04Irrigon
6.11Marcus Greene120-02Elgin
7.12Antonio Muniz118-10Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Ryan Young116-04Irrigon
9.11Marco Carranza111-09Riverside
10.12Justis Weaver109-09Elgin
11.11Angel Luna108-05Columbia (Burbank)
12.9Joe Lambert107-01Umatilla
13.9Curtis Little105-10Elgin
14.9Jonathan Stollery88-01Umatilla
15.12Max Riles81-11Irrigon
16.11Brad Smith78-05Columbia (Burbank)
17.10Daniel Puerta61-00Riverside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thurmond6-00.00Pilot Rock
2.12Noel Villegas5-04.00Riverside
3.12Keith Rogers5-04.00River View
4.9Justin McBride5-02.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justis Weaver10-06.00Elgin
2.10Dustin Rule7-00.00Irrigon
10Martin ResendizNHIrrigon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thurmond19-01.50Pilot Rock
2.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.50Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman15-04.00Columbia (Burbank)
9.9Wesley Bolliger15-03.50Columbia (Burbank)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ezio Rodriguez18-06.00Riverside
2.12David Thurmond18-02.00Pilot Rock
3.9Francisco Velasquez17-08.00Riverside
4.12Keith Rogers17-05.00River View
5.12Jose Fernandez16-05.00Riverside
6.10Carlos Fonseca16-03.00Umatilla
7.10Dustin Rule15-04.00Irrigon
8.9Chris Ryckman14-07.50Columbia (Burbank)
9.9Wesley Bolliger14-05.50Columbia (Burbank)
10.10Trae Baker14-00.50Pilot Rock
12Corbin TegnerNDIrrigon
11Aaron McGaugheyNDRiver View
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Wightman34-11.50Riverside
2.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
3.12Juston Grow34-02.00River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger32-10.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron McGaughey34-11.00River View
2.11Taylor Wightman34-06.00Riverside
3.12Juston Grow33-07.50River View
4.9Wesley Bolliger31-03.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josie Robertson13.59aRiver View
2.11Jessica Siler13.63aUmatilla
3.11Daniela Aceves14.08aRiverside
3.11Ivette Arellano14.08aIrrigon
5.11Rachael Jones14.09aElgin
6.11Kelsie Arsenault14.36aUmatilla
7.9Kaitlyn Gilmor14.39aWeston-McEwen
8.9Katelyn Taylor14.76aRiverside
9.9Makayla White14.89aRiver View
10.9Cristina Guerra15.19aRiverside
11.11Sam Burnett15.30aRiver View
12.12Elizabeth Huskey15.96aWeston-McEwen
13.11Samantha Tegner16.16aIrrigon
14.11Rosa Mendoza18.26aIrrigon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10McKayla Carlin29.52aWeston-McEwen
2.11Amber McCoy29.75aRiver View
3.10Aranza Quezada29.78aIrrigon
4.11Tara Glynn29.88aPilot Rock
5.11Daniela Aceves30.02aRiverside
6.10Ana Carmona30.15aIrrigon
7.12Hattie Johnson30.99aRiver View
8.11Kelsie Arsenault31.46aUmatilla
9.9Kyra Fairchild33.39aWeston-McEwen
10.12Willow Dixon33.43aRiver View
11.12Elizabeth Huskey33.69aWeston-McEwen
12.9Cristina Guerra33.86aRiverside
13.11Rosa Mendoza39.93aIrrigon
11Sonia BarreraNTRiverside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tara Glynn1:06.11aPilot Rock
2.9Betsy West1:06.74aWeston-McEwen
3.9Kyla Dyer1:07.84aRiverside
4.11Rachael Jones1:09.38aElgin
5.11Kelsie Arsenault1:09.71aUmatilla
6.11Jessica Siler1:09.74aUmatilla
7.11Veronica Lathrop1:10.01aElgin
8.11Ivette Arellano1:10.58aIrrigon
9.9Kyra Fairchild1:15.45aWeston-McEwen
10.10Sandra Bedolla1:16.33aUmatilla
11.9Makayla White1:18.68aRiver View
11Sonia BarreraNTRiverside
10Makayla ChristopherNTWeston-McEwen
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maritriny Mejia2:45.31aIrrigon
2.9Betsy West2:47.98aWeston-McEwen
3.11Marriah Paxton2:57.29aColumbia (Burbank)
4.10Sandra Bedolla3:01.39aUmatilla
5.11Kaylynn Hunsaker3:01.69aColumbia (Burbank)
6.12Lina Harich3:11.23aUmatilla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ana Carmona6:12.75aIrrigon
2.12Lina Harich6:35.71aUmatilla
3.12Marie Oney6:56.06aRiver View
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12KaLynn McKee13:53.87aRiverside
2.11Adriana Sanchez15:48.08aIrrigon
10Cinthia MoralesNTRiverside
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adriana Sanchez18.44aIrrigon
2.11Daniela Aceves18.57aRiverside
3.10Josie Robertson18.81aRiver View
4.9Amy Prindle18.91aUmatilla
5.9Katelyn Taylor19.91aRiverside
6.10Beth Conley20.28aRiver View
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alicia Lookabill53.28aColumbia (Burbank)
2.9Kyla Dyer56.45aRiverside
3.11Morgan Reid56.99aElgin
4.9Amy Prindle57.89aUmatilla
5.11Adriana Sanchez1:01.19aIrrigon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alli Cain
Kyra Fairchild
Kaitlyn Gilmore
Betsy West
55.46aWeston-McEwen
2.-Hattie Johnson
Amber McCoy
Josie Robertson
Beth Conley
56.12aRiver View
3.-Hailey Blanco
Shelby Wallis
Alicia Lookabill
Marriah Paxton
59.03aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaylynn Hunsaker
Shelby Wallis
Alicia Lookabill
Marriah Paxton
4:53.26aColumbia (Burbank)
2.-Maritriny Mejia
Ana Carmona
Aranza Quezada
Ivette Arellano
4:53.90aIrrigon
3.-Marie Oney
Beth Conley
Amber McCoy
Hattie Johnson
5:14.55aRiver View
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessica Siler32-08.00Umatilla
2.11Lauren Sauers29-10.00Elgin
2.12Samantha Galbraith29-10.00Umatilla
4.12Claudia Capetillo28-11.00River View
5.11Sam Burnett28-09.00River View
6.11Jaymie Zimmerman28-03.00Weston-McEwen
7.12Ana Neives27-06.00Elgin
8.10Vanessa Dorsey27-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
9.12Rachael Carrothers25-00.00Elgin
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jessica Siler31-10.00Umatilla
2.12Samantha Galbraith29-10.00Umatilla
3.12Claudia Capetillo28-11.00River View
4.11Sam Burnett28-09.00River View
5.11Lauren Sauers27-02.00Elgin
6.10Vanessa Dorsey27-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
7.12Ana Neives26-10.00Elgin
8.11Jaymie Zimmerman26-08.00Weston-McEwen
9.12Rachael Carrothers24-11.50Elgin
10.10Aranza Quezada24-11.00Irrigon
11.11Kaylynn Hunsaker23-11.00Columbia (Burbank)
12.9Alli Cain23-10.00Weston-McEwen
13.11Rosa Mendoza22-09.00Irrigon
14.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez21-10.00Irrigon
15.12Willow Dixon20-10.00River View
16.11McKayla Barrera16-06.00Riverside
17.9Natasha Surber14-05.00Weston-McEwen
12Jordan ConnellNDRiverside
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaymie Zimmerman98-08Weston-McEwen
2.12Samantha Galbraith96-10Umatilla
3.11Sam Burnett92-10River View
4.12Claudia Capetillo92-09River View
5.12Rachael Carrothers82-05Elgin
6.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez78-08Irrigon
7.12Ana Neives76-03Elgin
8.11Kaylynn Hunsaker76-01Columbia (Burbank)
9.12Jordan Connell73-06Riverside
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Samantha Galbraith96-10Umatilla
2.11Jaymie Zimmerman93-04Weston-McEwen
3.11Sam Burnett90-09River View
4.12Claudia Capetillo88-11River View
5.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez78-08Irrigon
6.12Ana Neives76-03Elgin
7.12Rachael Carrothers75-04Elgin
8.11Kaylynn Hunsaker75-00Columbia (Burbank)
9.12Jordan Connell73-06Riverside
10.10Vanessa Dorsey70-09Columbia (Burbank)
11.9Alli Cain69-07Weston-McEwen
12.10Shelby Wallis68-08Columbia (Burbank)
13.12Emily Hardy62-03Elgin
14.11Samantha Tegner54-04Irrigon
15.11Rosa Mendoza42-05Irrigon
16.9Natasha Surber38-05Weston-McEwen
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Connell119-11Riverside
2.10Makayla Christopher106-06Weston-McEwen
3.10Shelby Wallis85-10Columbia (Burbank)
4.9Cristina Guerra85-05Riverside
5.10Beth Conley80-01River View
6.12Emily Hardy77-01Elgin
7.12Claudia Capetillo76-05River View
8.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez63-06Irrigon
9.11Adriana Sanchez59-03Irrigon
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Connell119-11Riverside
2.10Makayla Christopher106-06Weston-McEwen
3.9Cristina Guerra84-04Riverside
4.12Emily Hardy77-01Elgin
5.12Claudia Capetillo76-05River View
6.10Beth Conley73-07River View
7.10Shelby Wallis70-07Columbia (Burbank)
8.10Yvette Carillo-Gomez62-07Irrigon
9.11Adriana Sanchez59-03Irrigon
10.11Samantha Tegner46-03Irrigon
11.11Lauren Sauers36-07Elgin
11Sam BurnettNDRiver View
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josie Robertson4-10.00River View
2.9Kaitlyn Gilmor4-06.00Weston-McEwen
3.10Makayla Christopher4-06.00Weston-McEwen
4.11Veronica Lathrop4-04.00Elgin
11Lauren SauersNHElgin
11Morgan ReidNHElgin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rachael Jones8-06.00Elgin
2.11Maritriny Mejia6-06.00Irrigon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10McKayla Carlin14-08.00Weston-McEwen
2.9Amy Prindle13-02.50Umatilla
3.9Kyla Dyer13-00.00Riverside
4.11Kelsie Arsenault12-10.00Umatilla
5.11Morgan Reid12-09.00Elgin
6.11Amber McCoy12-07.00River View
7.10Alicia Lookabill12-05.50Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Darshae Hunter12-04.50Pilot Rock
9.9Makayla White12-04.00River View
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10McKayla Carlin14-08.00Weston-McEwen
2.9Kyla Dyer13-00.00Riverside
3.11Morgan Reid12-09.00Elgin
4.9Amy Prindle12-07.50Umatilla
5.11Amber McCoy12-07.00River View
6.11Kelsie Arsenault12-06.00Umatilla
7.12Darshae Hunter12-04.50Pilot Rock
8.9Makayla White12-04.00River View
9.10Alicia Lookabill11-11.50Columbia (Burbank)
10.11Maritriny Mejia11-10.00Irrigon
11.11Samantha Tegner11-01.00Irrigon
12.12Willow Dixon10-10.25River View
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10McKayla Carlin31-10.25Weston-McEwen
2.11Jessica Siler31-07.00Umatilla
3.11Marriah Paxton29-06.00Columbia (Burbank)
4.9Kaitlyn Gilmor27-04.00Weston-McEwen
5.11Morgan Reid26-01.50Elgin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10McKayla Carlin31-10.25Weston-McEwen
2.11Jessica Siler31-03.00Umatilla
3.11Marriah Paxton29-06.00Columbia (Burbank)
4.9Kaitlyn Gilmor27-00.00Weston-McEwen
5.11Morgan Reid25-04.00Elgin
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault