Athletic.net Team Results Management

MA State Championship Meet

Saturday, February 26, 2011

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Buskey6.51aBlackstone-Millville...      
2.12Phito Gondre6.52aNew Bedford      
3.12Craig Langes6.60aWoburn      
4.12Alex Witkus6.62aNorth Attleboro      
5.11Valerio Silva6.63aWoburn      
6.10John Ojukwu6.67aNashoba      
7.12Keith Hamel6.67aDracut      
8.12Alex Lee6.67aWalpole      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brett Buskey6.57aBlackstone-Millville...      
2.12Phito Gondre6.59aNew Bedford      
4.11Valerio Silva6.62aWoburn      
5.12Craig Langes6.65aWoburn      
3.10John Ojukwu6.66aNashoba      
6.12Alex Witkus6.66aNorth Attleboro      
7.12Keith Hamel6.68aDracut      
8.12Alex Lee6.71aWalpole      
9.12Weldy Jean Senat6.74aDennis-Yarmouth      
10.12Nick Scali6.77aReading Memorial      
11.12Ramon Ramos6.78aLynn Technical      
12.12Manwon Brisbane6.78aWayland      
13.11Fritz Gustave6.78aDurfee      
14.11Matt Powers6.79aNatick      
15.11Justin Callander6.80aNew Bedford      
16.12Stephen Couitt6.81aSomerset      
17.12Jean Zorilla6.82aLawrence      
18.10Alex Mayhew6.83aHaverhill      
19.12Francois Cherduville6.84aBrockton      
20.11Casey DeAndrade6.84aEast Bridgewater      
21.12Matt Pearson6.85aTriton      
22.12Caldwell Miller6.91aNew Leadership Charter      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charles Ruffin35.72aKing Philip      
2.12Patrick Farnham35.97aAndover      
3.11Nick King36.02aMansfield      
4.11Clarance Walker36.23aBrockton      
5.11Trent George36.31aRalph C Mahar Regional      
6.11Bryan Browne36.32aSt Johns Prep      
7.11Kevin Persons36.35aMelrose      
8.11Matt Taylor36.40aBishop Feehan      
9.12Cameron Sevier36.45aDurfee      
10.11Anderson Koenig36.48aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
11.10Brian Sommers36.55aActon-Boxborough Reg      
12.12Marc Shibilia36.59aWilmington      
13.12Nick Healey36.71aNewburyport      
14.12Brad Donahue36.87aCentral Catholic      
15.12Chris Naughton37.02aBraintree      
16.12Peter Duperier37.10aEverett      
17.12Devon Clements37.12aBishop Stang      
18.12Nicholas Capezzuto37.14aNorth Reading      
19.12Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys37.21aMurdock      
20.11Kris Horn37.44aPembroke      
21.12Flavio Cula37.61aBrockton      
--12Isaiah PennFSNewton North      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andre Rolim1:21.29aSomerville      
2.12Brad Porter1:22.19aReading Memorial      
3.12Patrick Brekka1:22.66aQuabbin      
4.12John Horstman1:22.81aSouth Hadley      
5.12David Blaides1:22.82aConcord-Carlisle      
6.12Woodrick Clervil1:23.38aCambridge Rindge & L...      
7.12Mike Galasso1:23.56aSt Johns Prep      
8.12Jake Reed1:23.58aNorth Middlesex Reg      
9.12James Richardson1:24.02aXaverian Brothers      
10.12Kevin Hurd1:24.02aGloucester      
11.12Alex Durkee1:24.18aActon-Boxborough Reg      
12.12Joshua Goehring1:24.32aHaverhill      
13.11Jair Crukashank1:24.33aNashoba      
14.12Chris Pullerits1:24.36aActon-Boxborough Reg      
15.11Mike Fitzpatrick1:25.43aRevere      
16.11Matthew Becker1:25.51aNipmuc Regional      
17.12Kevin Delaney1:25.65aHudson      
18.12Shawn Madan1:26.48aCoyle & Cassidy      
19.12Will Herlihy1:27.54aMarblehead      
20.12Nathan Downs1:28.43aWilmington      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Romey Sklar1:59.8Brookline      
11Max Shore2:03.3Brookline      
12Will Jackson2:04.6Brookline      
12Christian Sampson2:06.2Brookline      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Hubbard2:31.301aMarshfield      
2.12Billy Looney2:31.304aBishop Feehan      
3.12Ezra Lichtman2:32.08aNewton North      
4.11Alex Sullivan2:32.10aNorthampton      
5.12Cameron Kelley2:32.71aMethuen      
6.12Conor Lyons2:33.30aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
7.12Evan Braz2:33.99aPeabody      
8.12Alex Jagelsky2:34.15aWachusett Regional      
9.12Curt Owen2:34.48aActon-Boxborough Reg      
10.12Ben Hiromura2:35.09aMasconomet Regional      
11.11Ben Groleau2:35.17aFramingham      
12.11Yusuf Mohamed2:35.22aMalden      
13.12Kyle Hurd2:35.59aGloucester      
14.12Ben Lester2:36.36aMedfield      
15.12Tony Fierimonte2:36.43aAlgonquin Regional      
16.11Dylan Newman2:36.85aBoston College (BC)      
17.12Colin Foley2:36.87aTewksbury Memorial      
18.12Jacob Medeiros2:37.24aDighton-Rehoboth      
19.12Nick O'Leary2:37.90aNorth Attleboro      
20.12Mike Tiger2:39.73aOld Rochester Regional      
21.11Joe Vercollone2:40.60aPembroke      
22.12John Stansel2:43.77aNewburyport      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Lampron4:15.16aMansfield      
2.12Dan Zawalich4:17.12aSaint John's Shrewsb...      
3.11Wesley Gallagher4:18.28aPembroke      
4.12Simon Voorhees4:19.03aAndover      
5.11Kevin Thomas4:20.14aMarshfield      
6.12Mike Giardina4:20.42aLowell      
7.11David Taranto4:22.40aBurlington      
8.12Romey Sklar4:22.53aBrookline      
9.12Jon McKinley4:24.17aDuxbury      
10.11Andrew Hood4:25.50aFranklin      
11.11Rob Massey4:25.71aChelmsford      
12.12Stephen Sollowin4:26.14aWeymouth      
13.11Chris Allen4:26.35aKing Philip      
14.11Brendan Robertson4:28.33aWestborough      
15.12Brendan Adams4:28.59aPembroke      
16.11Nick Kronauer4:28.87aBromfield      
17.12Dana Dourdeville4:29.46aOld Rochester Regional      
18.10Patrick Coppinger4:29.83aLowell      
19.12Brett Baker4:30.38aWayland      
20.11Miles Hodge4:33.25aNashoba      
21.12Cody Archambault4:37.45aSeekonk      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Murray9:08.69aShrewsbury      
2.12Shayne Collins9:09.33aMansfield      
3.12David Melly9:20.13aNewton South      
4.11Chernet Sisay9:24.46aBrookline      
5.12Tyler Sullivan9:28.95aWhitman-Hanson Reg      
6.12Kieran Kinnare9:29.70aIpswich      
7.12Padraic Donovan9:30.69aLowell      
8.11Mike McConville9:32.36aHingham      
9.11Mark Perry9:38.45aBrookline      
10.10Nathaniel Adams9:41.06aLexington      
11.11Nicholas Christensen9:42.23aPeabody      
12.12Matthew Cioe9:42.41aMansfield      
13.12Ian Lutz9:45.84aNorthampton      
14.12Jon Mantia9:51.11aCoyle & Cassidy      
15.11Reid Sullivan9:53.36aNashoba      
16.10Nolan Parsley9:54.78aWeymouth      
17.11Justin Connolly9:54.93aWalpole      
18.12Dan Ranti9:56.74aNewton North      
19.12Dan Gordon9:58.87aPlymouth North      
20.12Drew Calcagno10:06.96aBoston College (BC)      
21.12Zac Florence10:10.99aEast Longmeadow      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Greg Boursiquot7.53aStoughton      
2.12Josh Quinnie7.68aAttleboro      
3.12Jon Vaughn7.80aCanton      
4.12Connor McDavitt7.89aWachusett Regional      
5.12Nick Magalliaes7.90aGardner      
6.12Peter Farlow7.92aNeedham      
7.12Evan Shea7.93aActon-Boxborough Reg      
8.11Jermaine Kelly8.00aSwampscott      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Greg Boursiquot7.36aStoughton      
2.12Josh Quinnie7.58aAttleboro      
3.12Nick Magalliaes7.81aGardner      
4.12Jon Vaughn7.82aCanton      
5.12Connor McDavitt7.83aWachusett Regional      
6.12Peter Farlow7.87aNeedham      
7.12Evan Shea7.89aActon-Boxborough Reg      
8.11Jermaine Kelly7.92aSwampscott      
9.12Joseph Gianbarresi7.97aAmesbury      
10.12Matt Hunter7.97aLexington      
11.11John O'Neil8.03aNewburyport      
12.12Richard Kirby8.06aTewksbury Memorial      
13.11Brian Ferreira8.06aMansfield      
14.12Josh McGlauflin8.07aLowell      
15.11Michael Darmiento8.09aAlgonquin Regional      
16.9Terriell Swift8.11aNew Bedford      
17.12Berngy Guerrier8.12aBrockton      
18.11Jonathan Canniff8.15aNorwood      
19.12Nichola McDaniels8.16aXaverian Brothers      
20.11Nolan Raimo8.35aMarblehead      
21.11Chris Coffin8.47aBlackstone-Millville...      
22.12James Marvel-Coen8.59aMedfield      
23.12Rodrigo Costa9.81aWoburn      
24.11Liam Cross11.65aFalmouth      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Carrington
Troy Cayon
Patrick Farnham
Coleman Organisciak
1:31.65aAndover      
2.-Justin Callander
Phito Gondre
Derek Jerome
Ricky Williams
1:31.82aNew Bedford      
3.-Ian Cauldwell
Steve Gannon
Griffin Robertson
Andrew Kuras
1:32.99aMansfield      
4.-Connor Brimely
Andrew Jaquint
Joe Maniscalco
Vinny Maniscalco
1:33.19aChelmsford      
5.-Ben Clark
Isaiah Penn
Ryan Lucken
Nate Menninger
1:33.19aNewton North      
6.-Craig Langes
Michael McAdams
Valerio Silva
Jake Rousakis
1:33.31aWoburn      
7.-Darren Barnes
Jacob Kasperowski
Earven Ovalle Arias
Kwame Turnbull
1:33.75aCambridge Rindge & L...      
8.-Nick Pesaturo
Bryan Browne
Brandan West
Joey Dumas
1:33.86aSt Johns Prep      
9.-Jeffery Alkins
Youssef El Korchi
Patrick Kuffour
Marini Lopci
1:34.15aNewton South      
10.-Enrique Brown
Fritz Gustave
Cameron Sevier
Nick Silva
1:34.18aDurfee      
11.-Peter Bransfield
Joshua Hacunda
Andrew Johnson
Ryan Slack
1:34.67aHopkinton      
12.-Matt Aguire
Ryan Boswell
Jordan Methia
Steve Raposa
1:34.72aGreater New Bedford ...      
13.-John Delacruz
Erik Mangrum
Ronsard Masambra
Alex Mayhew
1:34.82aHaverhill      
14.-Brad Donahue
Trae Musumarra
Xavier Peralta
Cam Walsh
1:34.84aCentral Catholic      
15.-Louis Cruz
Peder Franson
Matt Hill
Luke Miller
1:36.29aTriton      
16.-Delante Castle
Jeffrey Fortuna
Joseph Gianbarresi
Perry Mroz
1:37.59aAmesbury      
---Thomas Caroll
Adam Couitt
Stephen Couitt
Zachary Setters
DNFSomerset      
---Mike Williams
Brian Edwards
Andrew Sheridan
Ryan Talanian
DNFMarshfield      
---Ashanti-Ali Davis
Blaise Branch
Joe Fulford
Justin Powell
DNFCardinal Spellman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steve Gannon
Ryan Petrella
Nick King
Griffin Robertson
3:21.78aMansfield      
2.-Andre Rolim
Jermaine Carty
Edward Chen
John Thomas
3:25.81aSomerville      
3.-Jibrail Coy
David Blaides
Nathan Feshbach-Meriney
Teddy Pioli
3:29.79aConcord-Carlisle      
4.-Dominic Abacherli
Carl Forgo
Brendan Lemire
Brian Sommers
3:30.20aActon-Boxborough Reg      
5.-Adam Barnes
Liam Firth
Billy Looney
Billy Ward
3:30.35aBishop Feehan      
6.-Flavio Cula
Berngy Guerrier
Clarance Walker
Joel Rojas
3:30.93aBrockton      
7.-Hayden Frechette-McCall
Alex Jagelsky
Sam Mayo
Jon Rooke
3:30.96aWachusett Regional      
8.-Cary Potochnik
Brooks Remy
Marini Lopci
Andrew O'Hagan
3:31.47aNewton South      
9.-Jeremy Israel
Yosa Nosamiefan
Ronan O'Callaghan
Gabe Roy-Liquori
3:31.85aBoston College (BC)      
10.-Mike Williams
Joe LaSalle
Andrew Sheridan
Ryan Talanian
3:32.28aMarshfield      
11.-Ryan Beaumont
Troy Cayon
Ryan Cooney
Brian Knapp
3:32.42aAndover      
12.-Connor McCarthy
Brad Porter
Nick Scali
Ian West
3:32.49aReading Memorial      
13.-Gilbert Brown
Brian Enos
Kevin Hurd
Kyle Hurd
3:32.78aGloucester      
14.-John Delacruz
Joshua Goehring
Jeremy Martinez
Taylor Sullivan
3:32.89aHaverhill      
15.-Joshua Hacunda
Zach Hutchinson
Mike Ronan
Jake Whittles
3:33.01aHopkinton      
16.-Jamaal Grant
Phillip Janvier
Jeremy Roye
Justin Trafford
3:33.37aMilton      
17.-TJ Butler
Mike Jordan
Franco Kariuki
Ryan MacDougall
3:33.62aWeymouth      
18.-Keegan Campbell
Tim Johansmeyer
Kevin Rogers
John Sicard
3:34.02aNorton      
19.-Chris Boughter
Cameron Huber
Tom Kerikas
Obi Nwankwo
3:34.36aCanton      
20.-Ryan Dionne
Nick Healey
Andrew Ross
John Stansel
3:35.15aNewburyport      
21.-Dave Bater
Haydn Melia
Andrew Rice
Justin Rothermich
3:37.72aSutton Memorial      
---Mike Galasso
Connor May
Fernando Galvez
Brandan West
DNFSt Johns Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erik Brakke
Matt Jessup
Patrick O'Donnell
Matt Reissfelder
7:57.59aWestwood      
2.-Shayne Collins
Kham Haleudeth
Josh Lampron
Ryan Petrella
8:00.10aMansfield      
3.-Ryan Cooney
Michael Maldari
Will Ossoff
Simon Voorhees
8:01.33aAndover      
4.-Alex Durkee
Chris Pullerits
Curt Owen
James Sullivan
8:03.37aActon-Boxborough Reg      
5.-Relay Team 8:04.90aLowell      
6.-Evan Braz
Nick Christensen
Nick Ingham
Keane Terenzoni
8:06.95aPeabody      
7.-Brendan Adams
Wesley Gallagher
Ryan Kelley
Joe Vercollone
8:10.59aPembroke      
8.-Cameron Kelley
Stephen Lilja
Kyle Moschetto
Mike O'Donnel
8:11.69aMethuen      
9.-Christian Connolly
Matthew Ferro
Bernard May
Jimmy Smith
8:13.27aSilver Lake Regional      
10.-Will Jackson
Christian Sampson
Max Shore
Romey Sklar
8:13.71aBrookline      
11.-Taylor Days-Merrill
Shawn Johnson
Kenneth Sepulveda
Brandon Viera
8:14.27aGreater New Bedford ...      
12.-Kevin Thomas
Joel Hubbard
Brendan Doherty
Hunter Carpenter
8:14.65aMarshfield      
13.-Dan Zawalich
Alex Crowley
Joe Clark
Griffin Monahan
8:16.45aSaint John's Shrewsb...      
14.-Alex Gromer
Conor Neill
Teddy Pioli
Cook Welch
8:17.52aConcord-Carlisle      
15.-Tom Barrasso
Woodrick Clervil
Ni Emack-Bazelais
Andre Malcolm
8:17.83aCambridge Rindge & L...      
16.-Andrew Hood
Travis LePage
Paul O'Donahue
Stephen Parece
8:17.96aFranklin      
17.-Tyler Enos
Jacob Medeiros
Nolan Moitozo
Colton Silvia
8:20.86aDighton-Rehoboth      
18.-Mike Bodden
Tobin Dancy
Robert Matthews
John Murray
8:23.31aShrewsbury      
19.-Amanual Abate
Nathaniel Adams
Thomas Ballenthin
Peter Schirripa
8:25.50aLexington      
20.-Matt Barnes
Connor Daley
Steve Hultin
Joshua Kerber
8:29.00aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
21.-Dana Dourdeville
David Friedman
Nathaniel Fuchs
Mike Tiger
8:33.93aOld Rochester Regional      
22.-Daniel Cutright
Joe Hickey
David Melly
Victor Moisescu
8:37.55aNewton South      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Swardic Mayanja56-02.00Newton North      
2.12Don Caouette52-03.25Attleboro      
3.12Tresley Dupont51-10.00Durfee      
4.12Grunde Brandso51-03.25Dartmouth      
5.12Scott Sheehan50-06.00St Johns Prep      
6.12Zach LaClair49-10.50North Attleboro      
7.12Dan Cormier49-08.75Methuen      
8.12Zachary Nardone49-07.25Bishop Fenwick      
9.11Tim McMackin48-04.25Bishop Feehan      
10.12Cody Lusas48-03.75Melrose      
11.12Shawn Fournier47-11.00Central Catholic      
12.10Nate Robitaille47-08.50Seekonk      
13.11Cameron Chisholm47-04.50Holliston      
14.12Sean Enos47-02.50St Johns Prep      
15.11Young Guang46-11.50Newton North      
16.12Joe Hoffman46-10.75Burlington      
17.12Michael McIntyre46-05.00Amesbury      
18.12Tyler Bolduc46-03.25Methuen      
19.12Stephen Knox46-01.75Lynnfield      
20.12Marcus Petigrew45-09.25Auburn      
21.12Christian Lavoie45-07.50Old Rochester Regional      
22.12Dexter Dowe45-02.50Everett      
23.10Eric Beckwith44-06.50North Attleboro      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Staley6-08.00Boston College (BC)      
2.12Sam Yoder6-08.00Bishop Feehan      
3.12Matt Sidney6-06.00Canton      
4.12Josh Quinnie6-04.00Attleboro      
5.11Zachary Grube6-04.00Peabody      
6.12Tristan Richardson6-04.00North Attleboro      
7.11Jake Stelline6-02.00Triton      
7.9Adam Couitt6-02.00Somerset      
9.10Jack Kahrs6-02.00Scituate      
10.12David Germain6-02.00Malden      
11.12Justin Powell6-00.00Cardinal Spellman      
11.12Juwa Daniels-Dyer6-00.00Holyoke      
13.11Luis Nunez6-00.00Brighton      
14.11Jeffrey Corkum6-00.00Hopkinton      
14.12Joseph Plante6-00.00West Springfield      
--11Adrian CruzNHNew Bedford      
--11Andrew RodriguezNHCoyle & Cassidy      
--12Evan BaltzellNHSutton Memorial      
--11Brian FerreiraNHMansfield      
--12Adonis CarascoNHWestford Academy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Langes22-03.25Woburn      
2.11Olisa Obiefuna21-08.00Saugus      
3.12Phito Gondre21-07.50New Bedford      
4.11Justin Callander21-05.00New Bedford      
5.12Anthony Charter21-03.00Quabbin      
6.12Yosa Nosamiefan21-02.25Boston College (BC)      
7.12Patrick Greaney20-11.00Mansfield      
8.12Gavin O'Neil20-10.50St Peter-Marian      
9.12Deron Smith20-10.50Brooks Farm Bus      
10.11Ryan Summers20-07.75Westfield      
11.12Peter Farlow20-06.00Needham      
12.12Shane Ruffing20-02.50Westborough      
13.11Nolan Raimo20-01.50Marblehead      
14.11Mark Hill20-00.50Sutton Memorial      
15.12Wesley Calhoun19-09.75South Hadley      
16.11Trent George19-09.50Ralph C Mahar Regional      
17.12Justin Blight19-09.00Whitman-Hanson Reg      
18.12Civic Burston19-07.75Springfield Central      
19.10Kyle Darrow19-02.00Xaverian Brothers      
20.11Takunda Muzembe18-01.00Burlington      
21.12Devon Clements16-11.75Bishop Stang      
--12Herby LaFortuneFOULSomerville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Robinson7.22aArlington      
2.12Emma Rice7.23aBoston Latin      
3.10Carla Forbes7.28aNewton North      
4.12Brianna Tabin7.29aSouth Hadley      
5.11Kayla Comer7.31aMansfield      
6.12Haven Jones7.41aAlgonquin Regional      
7.12Courtney Williams7.47aNorton      
8.12Tayla Allen7.48aWestwood      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Emma Rice7.25aBoston Latin      
4.12Brianna Tabin7.29aSouth Hadley      
2.10Carla Forbes7.30aNewton North      
3.11Rebecca Robinson7.31aArlington      
5.11Kayla Comer7.31aMansfield      
6.12Tayla Allen7.40aWestwood      
7.12Haven Jones7.41aAlgonquin Regional      
8.12Courtney Williams7.41aNorton      
9.12Jasmine Bertrand Halidy7.47aMelrose      
10.12Yvette Igbowke7.47aBrockton      
11.11Carly Daniel7.49aWellesley      
12.12Taelour Murphy7.50aTriton      
13.10Katelyn Elinoff7.50aHingham      
14.9Jessica Scott7.50aHopkinton      
15.9Amanda Henson7.52aBarnstable      
16.12Melissa St. Preux7.53aDedham      
17.11Molly Clark7.54aHingham      
18.12Sara Gildersleeve7.54aSharon      
19.12Dynasty Harris7.54aSpringfield Central      
20.10Jill Clapp7.56aMarshfield      
21.12Victoria Miles7.70aMillbury      
22.12Meaghan Goodwin7.79aLynnfield      
--12Shanteana SamuelsFSExcel-Monument      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Robinson39.39aArlington      
2.11Jennifer Esposito39.97aMansfield      
3.12Eve Bishop40.11aAndover      
4.12Becky Stoyle40.67aPembroke      
5.12Cory Ryan41.03aNorwood      
6.10Maya Jarostchuk41.09aActon-Boxborough Reg      
7.12Alyssa Perreault41.66aBishop Feehan      
8.11Hulerie McGuffie41.69aLynn Classical      
9.12Brittany Hodgerney41.90aLeicester      
10.11Emily Doyle41.92aDuxbury      
11.12Emily Clark42.05aNashoba      
12.12Kimbery Gabriele42.14aBridgewater-Raynham ...      
13.9Holly Sullivan42.15aIpswich      
14.9Dominique Hall42.16aShrewsbury      
15.11Samantha Kroll42.42aNorth Attleboro      
16.11Anna Mbengam42.45aRandolph      
17.12Marissa Pariseau42.55aSomerset      
18.12Meaghan Goodwin42.63aLynnfield      
19.11Vanessa Noelte42.81aSeekonk      
20.10Megan Cullen42.95aAmesbury      
21.12Ivy Watts43.26aWaltham      
--10Carly MuscaroDQAshland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Mary Scanlan58.5Pembroke      
12Becky Stoyle58.5Pembroke      
12Michelle Coate59.5Pembroke      
11Mikayla Ng60.1Pembroke      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendal Knous1:34.15aFranklin      
2.12Alex Stanton1:35.39aMedfield      
3.10Mia Toffoli1:35.94aNorthampton      
4.11Laurie Femmel1:36.03aNatick      
5.11Jade Paul1:36.06aStoughton      
6.10Amy Collins1:36.39aWachusett Regional      
7.12Rebecca Stabile1:36.46aHaverhill      
8.12Mimi Narbonne1:36.76aBromfield      
9.10Camila Isern1:36.86aLexington      
10.12Courtney Neves1:36.96aNew Bedford      
11.12Mary Scanlan1:36.96aPembroke      
12.10Meghan Bellerose1:37.27aNewton North      
13.12Phoebe Hopkins1:38.07aNorthampton      
14.12Jennifer Fisher1:38.08aMinnechaug Reg      
15.10Ashley Monahan1:39.56aAgawam      
16.10Julia Heffernan1:39.96aWestborough      
17.11Jenna Fisher1:40.46aLongmeadow      
18.9Gina Conti1:40.50aWalpole      
19.11Kim Forence1:40.62aDracut      
20.12Katherine Sexton1:40.90aWaltham      
21.10Krista Webb1:42.39aNarragansett Regional      
22.12Kayla Rybacki1:42.44aEast Longmeadow      
23.11Megan Ritchie1:44.09aCoyle & Cassidy      
--12Devyn PryorDQDartmouth      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Bridget Jaklitsch2:21.8Weymouth      
11Julie Tevenan2:24.7Weymouth      
10Morgan Fitzgibbon2:25.9Weymouth      
12Jillian Corcoran2:26.7Weymouth      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrea Keklak2:47.93aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
2.11Laura Williamson2:57.85aWachusett Regional      
3.11Marika Crowe2:59.00aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
4.12Caitlin Sheridan2:59.44aWestford Academy      
5.11Kelsey Whitaker3:00.72aNotre Dame Academy-H...      
6.11Julia Berkowicz3:01.14aWhitinsville Christian      
7.10Lauren Hagen3:01.64aFranklin      
8.12Mairead Kiernan3:03.47aMilton      
9.11Katie Powell3:03.63aBishop Feehan      
10.11Nora Smith3:04.55aWestwood      
11.11Jennifer Markham3:05.48aLunenburg      
12.12Margo Gillis3:05.96aNewton North      
13.11Emily Grotz3:06.09aOliver Ames      
14.10Abby Baker3:07.02aWhitman-Hanson Reg      
15.12Kara Walsh3:07.75aWaltham      
16.11Mikhaela Tropp3:08.24aSandwich      
17.9Alexia Lipman3:08.89aBromfield      
18.12Gretchen Rowe3:10.53aMarblehead      
19.12Kristi Pisarik3:10.89aChelmsford      
20.11Faye Haley3:11.51aBishop Fenwick      
21.11Chelsea Savage3:13.58aPembroke      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathy O'Keefe4:55.24aNewton South      
2.10Catarina Rocha5:00.32aPeabody      
3.10Abigail Pohl5:09.45aWeston      
4.12Jillian Corcoran5:10.28aWeymouth      
5.9Ali Wood5:12.45aChelmsford      
6.9Renee Capps5:12.65aNarragansett Regional      
7.10Bryanna Allison5:13.31aLowell      
8.10Rachel Baker5:13.42aWhitman-Hanson Reg      
9.12Julie Solimine5:13.43aHaverhill      
10.11Olivia Brackett5:13.47aWeston      
11.11Lanie Jowett5:13.70aCentral Catholic      
12.12Katie Jessee5:14.31aConcord-Carlisle      
13.10Sarah Keiran5:15.11aIpswich      
14.12Brianna Venturo5:17.48aCoyle & Cassidy      
15.12Amy Trainque5:17.69aFitchburg      
16.9Colleen Sands5:18.62aWachusett Regional      
17.11Sierra Zambarano5:18.70aActon-Boxborough Reg      
18.12Lauren Columbare5:20.32aMansfield      
19.12heather Connick5:24.06aPembroke      
20.10Gianna Cacciatore5:29.44aWhitman-Hanson Reg      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Ross10:59.78aFranklin      
2.11Maggie Mullins11:02.93aAndover      
3.12Meghan Brophy11:11.21aWaltham      
4.12Katie Carlson11:12.90aWachusett Regional      
5.11Camille Blackman11:15.06aLongmeadow      
6.10Christine Davis11:18.43aActon-Boxborough Reg      
7.11Rebecca Skodis11:23.64aWachusett Regional      
8.10Jordan O'Dea11:29.56aDennis-Yarmouth      
9.12Kayla Springford11:32.13aDracut      
10.12Charlotte Lellman11:37.39aNorthampton      
11.12Olivia Marshall11:39.17aNorth Andover      
12.12Jessica Kaliski11:40.73aWellesley      
13.10Erin Donovan11:42.33aLowell      
14.12Viviane Ford11:48.33aNorthampton      
15.12Clara Heiden11:52.45aMilton      
16.12Brittany Venturo11:53.52aCoyle & Cassidy      
17.11Rebecca Morse11:56.59aPentucket Regional      
18.12Deanna Karam12:00.10aBishop Stang      
19.9Arianna Maida12:09.99aBishop Fenwick      
20.9Anna Capps12:28.09aNarragansett Regional      
21.11Kelsey Kowal12:39.12aCentral Catholic      
--12Viviana HanleyDNFBishop Feehan      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vanessa Clerveaux8.14aBrockton      
2.11Jennifer Esposito8.52aMansfield      
3.10Melissa Isidor8.62aNew Bedford      
4.11Nicole Genard8.65aSomerville      
5.12Alex Stanton8.68aMedfield      
6.11Karla Ganley8.68aWellesley      
7.12Kristen McDonagh8.69aMansfield      
8.10Ally Saccone8.73aOld Rochester Regional      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Vanessa Clerveaux8.41aBrockton      
2.11Nicole Genard8.42aSomerville      
3.11Jennifer Esposito8.55aMansfield      
4.10Melissa Isidor8.59aNew Bedford      
5.11Karla Ganley8.63aWellesley      
6.12Kristen McDonagh8.69aMansfield      
7.10Ally Saccone8.71aOld Rochester Regional      
8.12Alex Stanton8.77aMedfield      
9.12Lauren Ready8.78aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
10.11Paige Grimes8.80aMansfield      
11.12Therese Morss8.84aOld Rochester Regional      
12.12Ali McMahon8.91aEast Longmeadow      
13.9Angie Higgins8.91aMilton      
14.12Emily Belluche8.96aAndover      
15.11Meghan Patrolia9.00aHingham      
16.10Adele McKiernan9.01aNatick      
17.12Emily Clark9.02aNashoba      
18.12Lexie Brearley9.10aWestford Academy      
19.9Kayley McGonagle9.26aNatick      
20.12Terryana Belin9.63aAttleboro      
21.12Taylor Burl12.40aNewburyport      
22.12Olivia Beaulieu13.49aMilton      
23.11Juliana Sheehan13.66aMilford      
--11Emily JarvisDQHopkinton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.40aBrockton      
2.-Jill Clapp
Dacey Gilligan
Meghan Landry
Courtney Ternullo
1:46.19aMarshfield      
3.-Emily Broyles
Kayla Comer
Julia Jones
Jess Verbic
1:46.72aMansfield      
4.-Megan Davis
Gabrielle DiGiovanni
Haven Jones
Paige Livolsi
1:47.14aAlgonquin Regional      
5.-Shaniece Cola
Karly Maloney
Suon Sima
Rachael Silk
1:47.59aLowell      
6.-Relay Team 1:47.92aMelrose      
7.-Sarah Frye
Liz Bodensieck
Kim Gabriele
Melissa Laubi
1:47.96aBridgewater-Raynham ...      
8.-Laurie Femmel
Kayley McGonagle
Adele McKiernan
Danielle Mitchell
1:48.57aNatick      
9.-Ali Burns
Molly Clark
Carra Eisenbies
Katelyn Elinoff
1:48.63aHingham      
10.-Carla Forbes
Meghan Bellerose
Margo Gillis
Madison Nadeau
1:48.76aNewton North      
11.-Emily Benjamin
Dominique Hall
Caralyn Logan
Jessica Morana
1:48.79aShrewsbury      
12.-Katie Cataldo
Maddie Dodge
Andrea Luongo
Alyssa Perreault
1:48.94aBishop Feehan      
13.-Sydney Bennett
Rose Hanan
Lauren Johnson
Samantha Kroll
1:49.29aNorth Attleboro      
14.-Erin Flanagan
Leanne Kent
Alexa Poulin
Juliana Piemonte
1:49.40aCentral Catholic      
15.-Lauren Basile
Talia Flores
Meaghan Kelly
Rachel Thomas
1:49.42aWatertown      
16.-Emily Hannigan-Page
Casey Keedy
Emily King
Catherine Lamond
1:49.82aNorthampton      
17.-Braley Freire
Courtney Neves
Kenzie Offley
Melissa Isidor
1:50.09aNew Bedford      
18.-Samantha Favreau
Victoria Miles
Audrey Schmidt
Robyn Thornburg
1:50.34aMillbury      
19.-Morgan DaSilva
Therese Morss
Ally Saccone
Hannah Walsh
1:50.34aOld Rochester Regional      
20.-Dynasty Harris
Payton Shubrick
Diamonte Spencer
Kaelyn White
1:50.41aSpringfield Central      
21.-Alexa Duffy
Dana McManus
Shannon O'Connor
Krista Perryman
1:50.50aNorth Andover      
22.-Chelsea Angelsanto
Moira Cronin
Sydney Eberth
Emily Shields
1:50.76aAndover      
---Gelyne Berger
Nicole Genard
Michel-le Meranda
Ashley Murphy
DNFSomerville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madison Nadeau
Meghan Bellerose
Carla Forbes
Margo Gillis
3:55.89aNewton North      
2.-Michelle Coate
Mikayla Ng
Mary Scanlan
Becky Stoyle
3:57.12aPembroke      
3.-Eve Bishop
Sydney Eberth
Jaclyn Torres
Alli Puccia
3:57.63aAndover      
4.-Tessa Broholm
Carly Daniel
Karla Ganley
Catherine King
4:02.23aWellesley      
5.-Phoebe Hopkins
Emma Larson
Adrienne Pascucci
Mia Toffoli
4:02.79aNorthampton      
6.-Kayla Rybacki
Candace Kasper
Maya Rhinehart
Ali McMahon
4:04.85aEast Longmeadow      
7.-Shannon Boudett
Caroline Hammond
Camila Isern
Emily Walker
4:06.41aLexington      
8.-Sydney Durand
Alexia Lipman
Mimi Narbonne
Kim West
4:06.69aBromfield      
9.-Jessica Bridle
Ally Greene
Sarah Hogan
Ashley Toland
4:06.74aTewksbury Memorial      
10.-Emily Doyle
Liz Runci
Laura Nee
Julia Nee
4:06.79aDuxbury      
11.-Dacey Gilligan
Jocelyn Hubbard
Meghan Landry
Courtney Ternullo
4:07.01aMarshfield      
12.-Ellen Conway
Savanna Craib
Molly Feit
Nathalie Gruet
4:07.06aActon-Boxborough Reg      
13.-Stephanie Desir
Makisha Germain
Brittney Gordon
Anna Mbengam
4:10.50aRandolph      
14.-Arleigha Cook
Kathryn Hiller
Riley Marion
Devyn Pryor
4:11.67aDartmouth      
15.-Lauren Hanlon
Holly Sullivan
Maddie Duncan
Samantha Brown
4:11.85aIpswich      
16.-Emma McGuirk
Madeline Piela
Gretchen Rowe
Maura Tubridy
4:12.13aMarblehead      
17.-Katelynn Hickey
Liz Jordan
Katie Powers
Lena Tran
4:12.42aCardinal Spellman      
18.-Jasmine Cook
Ashlyn Dowd
Meghan Dowd
Maggie Lally
4:12.43aWachusett Regional      
19.-Brittany Greene
Molly Jenssen
Amanda Zieselman
Julia Jones
4:13.40aMansfield      
20.-Taylor Burl
Meghan Corbett
Nicole Galer
Kate Gorenflo
4:13.66aNewburyport      
21.-Madison Acton
Brianna Bisson
Marika Crowe
Andrea Keklak
4:15.21aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
22.-Alyssa Lumbert
Morgan Sullivan
Elizabeth Sypek
Abbe Barrett
4:16.87aHingham      
---Katherine Sexton
Erika Shay
Kara Walsh
Ivy Watts
DQWaltham      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madison Acton
Marika Crowe
Andrea Keklak
Emily Rudder
9:20.10aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
2.-Kellie Lodge
Kimberly Bolick
Melissa Lodge
Tamara Mills
9:31.11aHopkinton      
3.-Katie Carlson
Amy Collins
Colleen Sands
Laura Williamson
9:35.29aWachusett Regional      
4.-Emily Caggiano
Alekhya Chaparala
Anna Laurence
Kathy O'Keefe
9:36.33aNewton South      
5.-Hannah Carey
Danielle Goglia
Lanie Jowett
Nicolette Pelrine
9:37.21aCentral Catholic      
6.-Lauren Hagen
Emily Hood
Kendal Knous
Megan Ross
9:39.00aFranklin      
7.-Jillian Corcoran
Morgan Fitzgibbon
Bridget Jaklitsch
Julie Tevenan
9:39.45aWeymouth      
8.-Relay Team 9:44.58aWestwood      
9.-Alison Boreiko
Kristen Fiore
Sarah Foster
Saaya Maeda
9:48.24aLexington      
10.-Brynna Harum
Abbey MacBeth
Abby McNulty
Katie Powell
9:49.38aBishop Feehan      
11.-Hannah Alpert
Hallie Armstrong
Olivia Nolan
Alison Pildner
9:49.40aNeedham      
12.-Rachel Lee
Caroline Leonard
Elizabeth Sypek
Abbe Barrett
9:50.24aHingham      
13.-Meaghan Broderick
Julie Solimine
Rebecca Stabile
Bridget Twomey
9:51.44aHaverhill      
14.-Meghan Grela
Norah Griffin
Tara Sullivan
Anna Dolan
9:51.66aUrsuline Academy      
15.-Alanah Busby
Jennifer Pisarik
Kristi Pisarik
Caitlin Sheridan
9:53.26aChelmsford      
16.-Caroline Daubitz
Jenny Dudek
Taylor Lunden
Ashley Monahan
9:57.07aAgawam      
17.-Delaney Adams
Megan Ritchie
Brianna Venturo
Brittany Venturo
9:59.81aCoyle & Cassidy      
18.-heather Connick
Sarah James
Vanessa Pham
Chelsea Savage
10:08.31aPembroke      
19.-Shannon Hickey
Emily Grotz
Jillian McAuliffe
Megan Fitzgerald
10:09.48aOliver Ames      
20.-Abby Baker
Rachel Baker
Gianna Cacciatore
Melanie Collins
10:12.31aWhitman-Hanson Reg      
21.-Sophie Draper
Pauline Gillette
Meghan McPhee
Maggie Mullins
10:17.58aAndover      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Duggan38-01.75Norwood      
2.12Meg Donegan36-03.50Central Catholic      
3.12Kristina Moran36-01.25Bishop Fenwick      
4.11Stephanie White36-01.00Billerica Memorial      
5.11Brianna Davis35-09.50Cambridge Rindge & L...      
6.11Adrienne Thornton35-08.00JD O'Bryant      
7.12Emily Raczelowski35-06.75Westford Academy      
8.12Liz Glavine35-06.00Ipswich      
9.12Vickie Palmatier34-08.75Holliston      
10.12Aurora Rougeau34-03.75Mohawk Trail Regional      
11.11Hanna Carson34-03.00Natick      
12.11Marina Boebel33-06.75Bedford      
13.12Rachel Ivil33-06.25Weymouth      
14.11Julie LeClair33-04.25Coyle & Cassidy      
15.12Ashly Steadman33-04.00Burlington      
16.12Chidimma Nwankwo33-03.25Canton      
17.11Gena Catalucci33-00.75Wachusett Regional      
18.10Nicole Gilcoine33-00.25Rockland      
19.11Alexa Fearing32-10.75Marlborough      
20.12Haley Linnehan32-10.50Bishop Feehan      
21.12Bailey Burke32-06.25Dennis-Yarmouth      
22.11Elizabeth Bray31-07.75Wakefield      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristen McDonagh5-06.00Mansfield      
2.12Haley Laird5-04.00Algonquin Regional      
3.10Emily Cahill5-04.00Uxbridge      
4.12Jessica Salley5-04.00Andover      
5.12Kayla Rybacki5-02.00East Longmeadow      
6.11Lucia Grigoli5-02.00Newton North      
7.10Hadlee Coker5-02.00Falmouth      
8.12Victoria Hilshey5-02.00Gloucester      
9.12Emily Hutchinson5-02.00Newton North      
10.12Michelle Coate5-02.00Pembroke      
10.9Taija Clark5-02.00Somerville      
12.10Brianna Gagnon5-00.00Central Catholic      
12.10Hannah Steele5-00.00Ipswich      
12.10Savanna Craib5-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg      
12.11Megan Ritchie5-00.00Coyle & Cassidy      
12.11Michaela Nichols5-00.00Oliver Ames      
17.10Adrienne Pascucci5-00.00Northampton      
17.11Nicole Kestenberg5-00.00Newton South      
19.12Moira Cronin5-00.00Andover      
19.12Olivia Beaulieu5-00.00Milton      
--12Erin McIntyreNHNorthbridge      
--10Maeve LarkinNHNewton North      
--12Meghan CutlerNHAttleboro      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carla Forbes18-09.00Newton North      
2.10Bianca St. Fleur17-06.25Melrose      
3.12Danielle Ebzery17-03.25Bishop Feehan      
4.12Becky Stoyle17-01.00Pembroke      
5.12Ali McMahon16-11.50East Longmeadow      
6.11Michelle Savoie16-10.75Milford      
7.11Andrea Fanciullo16-09.50North Middlesex Reg      
8.10Nicole Galewski16-07.25Whitman-Hanson Reg      
9.10Brianna Gagnon16-06.50Central Catholic      
10.10Meghan Beidleman16-03.75Hopkinton      
11.12Lauren Ready16-03.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
12.12Jillian Glover16-02.75Weymouth      
13.12Amy Ren16-01.75Newton North      
14.10Melissa Isidor16-01.25New Bedford      
15.11Melissa Darling16-00.50Weymouth      
16.12Therese Morss15-11.50Old Rochester Regional      
17.11Kayla Prior15-11.25Newton North      
18.12Dylan Baker15-11.25Quabbin      
19.12Brittany Angiolillo15-10.50North Reading      
20.11Meghan Patrolia15-08.50Hingham      
21.12Victoria Miles15-08.00Millbury      
22.12Terryana Belin15-07.75Attleboro      
23.11Randi Fries15-07.25Acton-Boxborough Reg      
24.12Madeline Manning15-04.00Weymouth      
25.11Margaret Perko15-00.00Concord-Carlisle      
26.11Shannoya Scott14-09.50New Leadership Charter      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.