Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Winters10.67aNorth Hagerstown
2.12Coby Gussio10.86aBoonsboro
3.12Jordan Alston11.08aSouth Hagerstown
4.11Matt Toth11.39aNorth Hagerstown
5.12Chima Ezidinma11.40aWilliamsport
6.12Chip Rittenhouse11.48aSouth Hagerstown
7.10Phillip Butler11.60aNorth Hagerstown
8.9Isiaha Smith11.76aSouth Hagerstown
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Coby Gussio11.00aBoonsboro
2.12Jordan Alston11.00aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Anthony Winters11.12aNorth Hagerstown
4.11Matt Toth11.31aNorth Hagerstown
5.10Phillip Butler11.32aNorth Hagerstown
6.12Chima Ezidinma11.33aWilliamsport
7.12Chip Rittenhouse11.57aSouth Hagerstown
8.9Isiaha Smith11.64aSouth Hagerstown
9.11Collin Linton11.65aWilliamsport
9.11Collin Linton11.65aWilliamsport
10.12Reggie Russ11.67aWilliamsport
11.10Brandon Athey12.13aSmithsburg
11.10Brandon Athey12.13aSmithsburg
12.10Nick Seabright12.28aBoonsboro
13.9Devon Fairhall12.29aBoonsboro
13.9Devon Fairhall12.29aBoonsboro
14.9Preston Miller12.30aSmithsburg
15.11Nate Tucker12.62aClear Spring
15.11Nate Tucker12.62aClear Spring
16.12Ben Yellott12.63aClear Spring
--9Chris MeuseDQClear Spring
--9Chris MeuseDQClear Spring
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Aaron Miranda10.3Boonsboro
10Nick Seabright11.4Boonsboro
11John Lowery12.2Boonsboro
9Devon Fairhall12.3Boonsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coby Gussio22.10aBoonsboro
2.12Jordan Alston22.18aSouth Hagerstown
2.12Jordan Alston22.57aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Devin Repp22.84aClear Spring
4.11Matt Toth23.67aNorth Hagerstown
5.11Aaron Miranda23.76aBoonsboro
6.12Reggie Russ23.84aWilliamsport
7.11Aaron Waters23.86aNorth Hagerstown
8.12Rodney Flora23.92aBoonsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Coby Gussio22.14aBoonsboro
2.12Jordan Alston22.18aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Devin Repp22.93aClear Spring
4.11Matt Toth23.45aNorth Hagerstown
5.11Aaron Waters23.53aNorth Hagerstown
6.12Rodney Flora23.62aBoonsboro
7.12Reggie Russ23.85aWilliamsport
8.11Aaron Miranda23.99aBoonsboro
9.9Isiaha Smith24.02aSouth Hagerstown
10.10Jesse Gentry24.87aClear Spring
10.10Jesse Gentry24.87aClear Spring
11.10Brandon Athey25.00aSmithsburg
12.11Jerome Thomas25.01aWilliamsport
12.11Jerome Thomas25.01aWilliamsport
13.9Preston Miller25.27aSmithsburg
14.9Isaiah Saunders25.40aNorth Hagerstown
14.9Isaiah Saunders25.40aNorth Hagerstown
15.12David Hopkins25.88aClear Spring
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Devon Fairhall24.9Boonsboro
11Clint Waldon28.1Boonsboro
9Jake Hughes29.0Boonsboro
9Otto Solberg30Boonsboro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coby Gussio49.66aBoonsboro
2.12Devin Repp50.40aClear Spring
3.12Chip Rittenhouse51.02aSouth Hagerstown
4.12Jordan Alston51.61aSouth Hagerstown
5.12Luke Smith52.30aWilliamsport
6.11Aaron Waters53.45aNorth Hagerstown
7.10Trey Anderson54.22aNorth Hagerstown
8.10Josh Testa54.40aBoonsboro
9.10Ethan Allnutt55.08aBoonsboro
10.11Jerome Thomas55.91aWilliamsport
11.10Jesse Gentry56.82aClear Spring
12.11Kyle Davis57.44aNorth Hagerstown
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kenny Kopp50.9Boonsboro
12Rodney Flora52.5Boonsboro
10Josh Testa53.4Boonsboro
10Ethan Allnutt53.6Boonsboro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Hardy2:02.25aWilliamsport
2.12Nick Tilden2:06.09aSmithsburg
3.12Arthur Lacey2:06.97aBoonsboro
4.12Brandon Horning2:07.93aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Cody Gardenhour2:08.75aWilliamsport
6.12Evan Moser2:10.95aBoonsboro
7.10Scott Long2:11.24aWilliamsport
8.10Daniel Hockensmith2:11.48aSouth Hagerstown
8.12Colby Robinson2:11.48aSouth Hagerstown
9.10Marshall Keely2:15.93aSmithsburg
10.11Derek Muggenburg2:18.99aNorth Hagerstown
11.11Greg Horning2:20.40aSmithsburg
12.12Josh Brumage2:22.91aBoonsboro
13.12Stephen Starliper2:23.10aHancock
14.9Matt Breakall2:23.52aClear Spring
15.10Brodie Kercheval2:30.66aClear Spring
16.9Brandon Mckinley2:38.99aHancock
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Testa2:05Boonsboro
10Ethan Allnutt2:08Boonsboro
12Evan Moser2:13Boonsboro
12Arthur Lacey2:14Boonsboro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Hardy4:30.60aWilliamsport
2.12Brandon Horning4:34.25aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Arthur Lacey4:47.59aBoonsboro
4.12Evan Moser4:50.07aBoonsboro
5.10Caleb Buchman4:54.10aWilliamsport
6.12Stephen Starliper4:58.28aHancock
7.10Bryan Dubarow4:59.64aSouth Hagerstown
8.9Clayton Smith5:05.73aWilliamsport
9.10Adam Shuster5:07.10aNorth Hagerstown
10.11Drew Merrill5:18.99aSouth Hagerstown
11.9Juan Resendiz5:19.95aClear Spring
12.12Nathan Pryor5:22.54aSmithsburg
13.11Matt Harbaugh5:25.28aClear Spring
14.11Greg Horning5:25.44aSmithsburg
15.10Connor Herndon5:49.28aClear Spring
16.10Devon Martell5:49.90aSmithsburg
17.9Kyle Rolain6:11.41aNorth Hagerstown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Grams10:17.65aWilliamsport
2.10Luke Daigneault10:23.78aSmithsburg
3.12Graylon Wright10:31.75aWilliamsport
4.10Bryan Dubarow10:33.10aSouth Hagerstown
5.10Cody Bowman10:45.32aWilliamsport
6.10Tom Kersting10:52.19aBoonsboro
7.12Eric Ryberg10:56.62aBoonsboro
8.12Stephen Starliper11:03.18aHancock
9.9Brian Garcia11:42.15aSmithsburg
10.11Drew Merrill11:49.88aSouth Hagerstown
11.10Chase Ammons12:20.10aClear Spring
12.11Grant Carbaugh12:20.14aNorth Hagerstown
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Green15.46aSouth Hagerstown
2.10Jesse Zeger15.78aWilliamsport
3.12Kenny Kopp15.85aBoonsboro
4.12Devon Herring15.89aSouth Hagerstown
5.10Kevin Zeger16.04aWilliamsport
6.10Jordy Hose16.45aNorth Hagerstown
7.11Devon Stover17.84aSmithsburg
8.12Shawn Crombie20.15aSouth Hagerstown
8.12Shawn Crombie20.63aSouth Hagerstown
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Green15.58aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Kenny Kopp16.04aBoonsboro
2.12Devon Herring16.19aSouth Hagerstown
4.10Jordy Hose16.25aNorth Hagerstown
5.10Jesse Zeger16.29aWilliamsport
6.10Kevin Zeger16.54aWilliamsport
7.11Devon Stover18.44aSmithsburg
8.12Shawn Crombie20.15aSouth Hagerstown
9.10Vasile Stadnitchii20.86aWilliamsport
9.10Vasile Stadnitchii20.86aWilliamsport
10.9Josh Stotler21.95aHancock
11.9Kyle Rolain23.63aNorth Hagerstown
11.9Kyle Rolain23.63aNorth Hagerstown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Willis41.98aWilliamsport
2.12Kenny Kopp42.75aBoonsboro
3.10Kevin Zeger43.58aWilliamsport
4.10Jesse Zeger43.69aWilliamsport
5.12Darien Leonards44.24aSmithsburg
6.11Nick Porter46.02aSmithsburg
7.11Devon Stover46.41aSmithsburg
8.10Rusty Kopp46.43aBoonsboro
9.12Shon Chisom49.71aSouth Hagerstown
10.10Diamond Campbell50.06aNorth Hagerstown
11.12Shawn Crombie51.12aSouth Hagerstown
12.9Antonio Decastro55.01aNorth Hagerstown
13.9Josh Stotler55.07aHancock
--12Anthony GreenDQSouth Hagerstown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Winters
Zach Schreiber
Matt Toth
Phillip Butler
43.80aNorth Hagerstown
2.-Isiah Smith
Reggie Moody
Chip Rittenhouse
Jordan Alston
44.13aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Collin Linton
Reggie Russ
Taylor McNaney
Chima Ezidinma
45.77aWilliamsport
4.-Ronald Hardy
Zane Gardenhour
Darien Leonards
Chandler McCullough
46.04aSmithsburg
5.-Devon Fairhall
Aaron Miranda
Nick Seabright
John Lowery
47.34aBoonsboro
6.-Ben Yellott
Jesse Gentry
Chris Meuse
David Hopkins
48.99aClear Spring
7.-Liam Faith
Spencer Heller
Tyler Cheng
Aaron Wagner
49.71aHancock
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anthony Winters
Matt Toth
Zach Schreiber
Trey Anderson
1:32.98aNorth Hagerstown
2.-Ronald Hardy
Zane Gardenhour
Alex Brown
Chandler McCullough
1:34.87aSmithsburg
3.-Isiah Smith
Reggie Moody
Charles Herring
Anthony Green
1:35.99aSouth Hagerstown
4.-David Hopkins
Nate Tucker
Ben Yellott
Chris Meuse
1:42.28aClear Spring
5.-Liam Faith
Spencer Heller
Brian Robair
Aaron Wagner
1:42.49aHancock
6.-Devon Fairhall
Jake Hughes
Otto Solberg
Clint Waldon
1:53.39aBoonsboro
---Collin Linton
Reggie Russ
Cody Gardenhour
Nate Willis
DQWilliamsport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenny Kopp
Ethan Allnutt
Josh Testa
Rodney Flora
3:32.12aBoonsboro
2.-Nate Willis
Chad Ridenour
Luke Smith
Evan Hardy
3:32.50aWilliamsport
3.-Olympic Johnson
Trey Anderson
Kyle Davis
Antonio Decastro
3:35.60aNorth Hagerstown
4.-Chip Rittenhouse
Daquan Morris
Colby Robinson
Brandon Horning
3:38.55aSouth Hagerstown
5.-Zane Gardenhour
Ronald Hardy
Darien Leonards
Chandler McCullough
3:41.82aSmithsburg
6.-Aaron Wagner
Spencer Heller
Jordan Toasten
Brian Robair
4:01.33aHancock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Gardenhour
Austin Keplinger
Cody Grams
Nate Willis
8:27.82aWilliamsport
2.-Brandon Horning
Daniel Hockensmith
Reggie Moody
Colby Robinson
8:31.47aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Ethan Allnutt
Evan Moser
Josh Testa
Arthur Lacey
8:44.31aBoonsboro
4.-Marshall Keely
Nick Tilden
Brian Garcia
Luke Daigneault
8:48.93aSmithsburg
5.-Chase Ammons
Brodie Kerchaval
Connor Herndon
Matt Breakall
10:02.83aClear Spring
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Lowery51-03.25Boonsboro
2.12Anthony Winters47-07.00North Hagerstown
3.10Trey King41-00.00North Hagerstown
4.10Daniel Stokes39-06.50South Hagerstown
5.12Jarrod McCoy39-05.50Hancock
6.12Rodney Flora36-07.50Boonsboro
7.11Malik Kadir36-06.75Smithsburg
8.10Gerick Allen35-09.50Boonsboro
9.11Evan Smith34-10.75Hancock
10.11Matt Kirby33-08.75Smithsburg
11.11Brady Boyer33-08.50Smithsburg
12.10Christopher Cook33-01.00South Hagerstown
13.10Brent Moyers32-08.50Williamsport
14.10Andrew Volz32-06.25South Hagerstown
15.9Harrison Layman32-04.75Hancock
16.10Reid Keplinger32-02.75Williamsport
17.11Austin Huff30-03.50Williamsport
18.9Khalil Johnson26-10.75North Hagerstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Lowery125-06Boonsboro
2.10Gerick Allen109-04Boonsboro
3.10Trey King104-07North Hagerstown
4.12Jarrod McCoy101-11Hancock
5.12Brian Robair101-09Hancock
6.10Trey Anderson101-03North Hagerstown
7.10Daniel Stokes99-07South Hagerstown
8.11Austin Huff97-09Williamsport
9.11Brady Boyer95-08Smithsburg
10.10Andrew Volz89-00South Hagerstown
11.11Kian Roberts83-04Smithsburg
12.11Ryan Adams80-03Williamsport
13.11Jordan Bucher79-08South Hagerstown
14.11Evan Smith77-05Hancock
15.11Arivalaham Aetagan76-07North Hagerstown
16.9Preston Miller75-06Smithsburg
17.9Kevin Mower75-05Boonsboro
18.10Brent Moyers72-02Williamsport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Kopp6-02.00Boonsboro
2.12Chima Ezidinma6-00.00Williamsport
3.12Devon Herring5-08.00South Hagerstown
4.12Shon Chisom5-06.00South Hagerstown
5.10Jesse Zeger5-04.00Williamsport
6.12Johnny Karroll5-04.00Smithsburg
7.12Cody Betson5-02.00Smithsburg
8.11Matt Kirby5-00.00Smithsburg
8.9Matt Breakall5-00.00Clear Spring
--9Brendon WilliamsNHNorth Hagerstown
--12Michael FranklinNHNorth Hagerstown
--12Olympic JohnsonDQNorth Hagerstown
--10Rusty KoppNHBoonsboro
--11An TrinhNHWilliamsport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Porter11-06.00Smithsburg
2.11Tyler Cheng11-00.00Hancock
3.12Taylor McNaney10-06.00Williamsport
4.11Devon Stover10-06.00Smithsburg
5.10Nicholas Berchock10-00.00Williamsport
6.10Nick Seabright9-06.00Boonsboro
7.11John Lowery9-06.00Boonsboro
8.9Alex Ayers8-06.00Hancock
9.10Dillon Palmer8-06.00Williamsport
--9Austin EdgertonNHHancock
--12Johnny KarrollNHSmithsburg
--10Josh TestaNHBoonsboro
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coby Gussio21-11.50Boonsboro
2.10Reggie Moody21-04.75South Hagerstown
3.12Johnny Karroll20-11.00Smithsburg
4.12Devon Herring19-11.00South Hagerstown
5.12Devin Repp19-09.50Clear Spring
6.12Rodney Flora19-08.00Boonsboro
7.10Zane Gardenhour19-06.00Smithsburg
8.12Cody Betson19-00.50Smithsburg
9.12Zach Schreiber19-00.00North Hagerstown
10.10Liam Faith17-10.75Hancock
11.10Kevin Zeger17-09.25Williamsport
12.12Olympic Johnson17-06.50North Hagerstown
13.10Gerick Allen16-11.75Boonsboro
14.12Michael Franklin16-10.25North Hagerstown
15.12David Hopkins16-00.00Clear Spring
16.11Chad Ridenour15-08.00Williamsport
17.11Nate Tucker15-04.50Clear Spring
18.10Brian Weyant15-04.00Williamsport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Herring42-04.50South Hagerstown
1.12Devon Herring42'4.25"South Hagerstown
2.12Chima Ezidinma40-10.50Williamsport
10Liam Faith40'8Hancock
3.10Liam Faith40-07.00Hancock
4.10Jesse Zeger38-11.25Williamsport
5.10Nick Seabright37-10.00Boonsboro
6.12Anthony Green36-01.50South Hagerstown
7.11Matt Kirby35-07.00Smithsburg
8.10Diamond Campbell35-04.50North Hagerstown
9.10Brian Weyant35-01.00Williamsport
10.11Charles Herring34-08.00South Hagerstown
11.11Aaron Wagner34-07.25Hancock
12.12Eric Ryberg34-05.50Boonsboro
13.11Justin Doak33-04.00Boonsboro
 

Teams