Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Davis11.17aTuscarora
2.10Payne Hebron11.19aLinganore
3.11Wylliam Yougnia11.20aWatkins Mill
4.12Jordan Alston11.33aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Caleb Stennis11.35aTuscarora
6.11Joseph Riddle11.43aLinganore
7.11Barry Solomon11.46aClarksburg
8.10Manuel Brown11.93aQuince Orchard
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Davis11.21aTuscarora
6.10Payne Hebron11.24aLinganore
2.12Jordan Alston11.33aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Wylliam Yougnia11.39aWatkins Mill
4.11Caleb Stennis11.42aTuscarora
7.11Barry Solomon11.46aClarksburg
8.11Joseph Riddle11.50aLinganore
9.11Ange Gadji11.64aNorthwood
5.10Manuel Brown11.70aQuince Orchard
10.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.73aJames Hubert Blake
11.12Chris Johnson11.74aJohn F Kennedy
12.11Devin Haywood11.77aQuince Orchard
13.12Darren Upson11.78aWatkins Mill
14.10Carlo Vakas11.84aQuince Orchard
15.12Chris Heyden11.87aTuscarora
16.10Kiah Fields11.93aJohn F Kennedy
17.11Davon Davis11.94aClarksburg
18.10Daquan Morris12.01aSouth Hagerstown
19.10Travis Arthur12.03aSeneca Valley
20.9Kevin Joppy II12.08aSeneca Valley
21.10Sheldon Wilson12.09aClarksburg
22.12George Lyons12.09aLinganore
23.10Quinton Littlejohn12.10aWatkins Mill
24.9Isiaha Smith12.10aSouth Hagerstown
25.12Eddie Musa12.30aNorthwood
26.10Graylon Broadnax12.67aJames Hubert Blake
27.11Ramon Mitchell12.70aJohn F Kennedy
28.9Shawn Glabach12.71aDamascus
29.11Caleb Baisden12.89aDamascus
30.9Zephaniah Langley12.94aNorthwood
31.9Zachery Richardson-Jackson13.42aSeneca Valley
32.9Jonathan Soward13.73aFrederick
33.9Jonathan Chege13.76aFrederick
26.10Ladonya McKay14.10aSeneca Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wylliam Yougnia22.42aWatkins Mill
2.12Jordan Alston22.47aSouth Hagerstown
3.10Payne Hebron22.63aLinganore
4.12Malcolm Ayers23.32aClarksburg
5.10Terry Lee23.79aFrederick
6.11Ange Gadji23.85aNorthwood
7.12Daniel Upson24.09aWatkins Mill
8.12George Lyons24.16aLinganore
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Alston22.58aSouth Hagerstown
2.12Malcolm Ayers22.85aClarksburg
3.11Wylliam Yougnia23.01aWatkins Mill
6.10Terry Lee23.23aFrederick
7.12Daniel Upson23.37aWatkins Mill
4.10Payne Hebron23.42aLinganore
8.11Ange Gadji23.42aNorthwood
9.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.66aJames Hubert Blake
10.10Marcus Anderson23.82aTuscarora
11.11Joseph Riddle23.82aLinganore
12.10Manuel Brown23.84aQuince Orchard
5.12George Lyons24.26aLinganore
13.9Conner Mills24.27aTuscarora
14.10Andrew Ankrah24.35aQuince Orchard
15.12Samoy Young24.36aJames Hubert Blake
16.11Billy Hoffman24.39aTuscarora
17.10Sean Burke24.58aAlbert Einstein
18.9Isiaha Smith24.72aSouth Hagerstown
19.11Jonathan Simmons-Miller24.74aQuince Orchard
20.12Eddie Musa24.82aNorthwood
21.9Kevin Joppy II24.83aSeneca Valley
22.12Gerard Kipre25.29aWatkins Mill
23.9Jack McCloskey25.40aClarksburg
24.10Ephraim Joaquin25.46aSeneca Valley
25.10Brian Kolb25.63aDamascus
26.11Joshua Berge25.93aDamascus
27.9Quinn Pittman26.12aNorthwood
28.11Ngumbelle Palle26.14aJohn F Kennedy
29.11Eduardo Hernandez26.53aJohn F Kennedy
30.12Matthew Adedeji26.66aClarksburg
31.11Caleb Baisden26.78aDamascus
32.9William Adegbite28.94aFrederick
---9Chris McKenzieDQJohn F Kennedy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kemol Anderson49.41aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Dwayne Randall49.80aLinganore
3.11Barry Solomon50.21aClarksburg
4.12Malcolm Ayers50.35aClarksburg
5.11Chris Gardner50.37aJohn F Kennedy
6.12Joel Ross50.92aDamascus
7.10Paul Joseph51.10aClarksburg
8.10Jeffrey Cook51.65aLinganore
9.12Nhial Agok51.84aJames Hubert Blake
10.11Nick Shelton52.11aNorthwood
11.11Pilawe Pato52.79aWatkins Mill
12.12Jamaal Reid52.84aQuince Orchard
13.10Darrius Oxley53.51aJames Hubert Blake
14.12Christian Wiggins54.06aSeneca Valley
15.10Andrew Ankrah54.31aQuince Orchard
16.11Sterling Cadeau54.85aWatkins Mill
17.10Sean Burke55.40aAlbert Einstein
18.12Asri Bruce55.83aFrederick
19.10Roberto Andaya56.14aAlbert Einstein
20.11Joshua Berge56.56aDamascus
21.10Antony Harris57.20aJames Hubert Blake
22.10Daquan Morris57.34aSouth Hagerstown
23.12Gracious Adegbite57.55aFrederick
24.12Emmanuel Mwale57.71aTuscarora
25.10Gary Lopez57.71aFrederick
26.9Tyler Anderson58.19aLinganore
27.11Deontray George58.86aWatkins Mill
28.9Tavon Giaquinta59.55aNorthwood
29.9Quinn Pittman59.78aNorthwood
30.9John Borek59.91aTuscarora
---11Jonathan Simmons-MillerDQQuince Orchard
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Bruning2:00.14aLinganore
2.11Nick Shelton2:00.20aNorthwood
3.12Drew Lehner2:01.29aQuince Orchard
4.11Evan Burnham2:01.87aQuince Orchard
5.11Evan Laratta2:03.02aQuince Orchard
6.12George Martinez2:03.15aFrederick
7.10Patrick Duboyce2:03.26aLinganore
8.10William Bertrand2:04.15aClarksburg
9.12Santon Shagavah2:04.32aWatkins Mill
10.12Andrew Russo2:04.98aNorthwood
11.10Ryan Merrell2:05.03aAlbert Einstein
12.12Pawlose Ketema2:06.25aAlbert Einstein
13.12Micky Hagos2:06.36aAlbert Einstein
14.10Phillip Carlacci2:08.41aDamascus
15.11Matthew Spielman2:08.43aLinganore
16.12Joey Yingling2:09.26aFrederick
17.10Dewayne Johnson2:09.90aClarksburg
18.12Corey Moorefield2:10.46aJohn F Kennedy
19.12Aaron Coles2:11.12aFrederick
20.10Daniel Hockensmith2:11.73aSouth Hagerstown
21.12Colby Robinson2:12.46aSouth Hagerstown
22.10Thomas Carlacci2:12.55aDamascus
23.12David Guwani2:12.76aJohn F Kennedy
24.12Alex Arias2:13.04aDamascus
25.10Antony Harris2:14.33aJames Hubert Blake
26.9Abel Amare2:19.47aNorthwood
27.9Marcus Sowell2:20.65aTuscarora
28.9Matthew Diaz2:41.09aSeneca Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Bruning4:27.46aLinganore
2.12Conor Spaulding4:29.16aQuince Orchard
3.10William Bertrand4:29.42aClarksburg
4.10Patrick Duboyce4:29.62aLinganore
5.11Evan Laratta4:29.89aQuince Orchard
6.12George Martinez4:30.47aFrederick
7.12Andrew Ceruzzi4:36.15aAlbert Einstein
8.12Drew Lehner4:37.42aQuince Orchard
9.12Brandon Horning4:39.95aSouth Hagerstown
10.11Logan Jones4:40.08aTuscarora
11.12Russ Daley4:41.48aClarksburg
12.12Andrew Russo4:42.16aNorthwood
13.10Ariel Rodriguez4:45.48aWatkins Mill
14.12Alex Arias4:46.87aDamascus
15.10Nick Simpson4:47.29aAlbert Einstein
16.10Ryan Henderson4:47.67aAlbert Einstein
17.10Thomas Carlacci4:49.30aDamascus
18.12Corey Moorefield4:51.74aJohn F Kennedy
19.10Chris Sander4:54.99aTuscarora
20.10Bryan Dubarow4:55.01aSouth Hagerstown
21.9Jimmy Larkin4:55.75aClarksburg
22.9Luke Kastel4:57.34aLinganore
23.12Ryan Rahimly4:58.48aDamascus
24.10West Boliek4:58.49aNorthwood
25.10Daniel Hockensmith5:00.48aSouth Hagerstown
26.11Michael Valdez5:07.72aWatkins Mill
27.10Justin Kirby5:13.56aJames Hubert Blake
28.10Ellery Klein5:22.20aTuscarora
29.9Grayson Boone5:30.86aJames Hubert Blake
30.9Bryan Citrenbaum5:41.33aJames Hubert Blake
31.9Matthew Diaz5:53.62aSeneca Valley
32.10Francisco Fuentes5:55.32aFrederick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Bruning9:31.10aLinganore
2.10William Bertrand9:32.89aClarksburg
3.10Patrick Duboyce9:35.82aLinganore
4.12Conor Spaulding9:36.62aQuince Orchard
5.11Evan Laratta9:46.50aQuince Orchard
6.12Russ Daley9:49.74aClarksburg
7.12George Martinez9:51.31aFrederick
8.10Nick Simpson9:57.38aAlbert Einstein
9.11Logan Jones10:01.10aTuscarora
10.11Michael Borten10:19.51aQuince Orchard
11.12Andrew Ceruzzi10:19.78aAlbert Einstein
12.10Thomas Carlacci10:23.50aDamascus
13.12Alex Arias10:24.23aDamascus
14.10Bryan Dubarow10:26.26aSouth Hagerstown
15.10Ariel Rodriguez10:44.68aWatkins Mill
16.10West Boliek10:48.53aNorthwood
17.9Jimmy Larkin10:53.70aClarksburg
18.12Darrian Cate10:58.14aFrederick
19.9Dan Beck10:58.40aLinganore
20.11Drew Merrill11:31.61aSouth Hagerstown
21.12Ziv Dreyfuss11:32.99aAlbert Einstein
22.10Timothy Gacquin11:57.04aFrederick
23.9Micheal Citrenbaum12:05.15aJames Hubert Blake
24.9Adam Beuttler12:53.20aJames Hubert Blake
25.9Matthew Diaz13:21.84aSeneca Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.23aLinganore
2.12Dwayne Randall14.66aLinganore
3.12Damiete Roberts15.09aWatkins Mill
4.12Eric Bishop15.22aQuince Orchard
5.12Abdel Ndam15.58aJohn F Kennedy
6.10Marcus Foster15.78aTuscarora
7.12Quille Giles18.14aTuscarora
8.12Javar Cruz18.20aFrederick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.49aLinganore
2.12Dwayne Randall14.67aLinganore
3.12Javar Cruz14.79aFrederick
4.12Eric Bishop15.03aQuince Orchard
5.12Damiete Roberts15.23aWatkins Mill
6.10Marcus Foster15.50aTuscarora
7.12Abdel Ndam15.54aJohn F Kennedy
8.12Quille Giles15.61aTuscarora
9.12Anthony Green15.84aSouth Hagerstown
10.11Darius Lewis16.00aQuince Orchard
11.11Trey Lefgred16.34aJohn F Kennedy
12.11Steven Rodriguez16.46aWatkins Mill
13.9Josh Watson16.48aClarksburg
14.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison16.53aQuince Orchard
15.12Strong Wu16.85aClarksburg
16.12Devon Herring16.96aSouth Hagerstown
17.10Justin Macauley17.13aFrederick
18.9Justin Walker17.39aFrederick
19.12Ethan Farrell18.32aDamascus
20.11David Rumirez19.28aWatkins Mill
21.12Shawn Crombie20.04aSouth Hagerstown
22.9Lorenzo Andaya21.03aAlbert Einstein
23.9Moses Watson22.64aClarksburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javar Cruz38.65aFrederick
2.12Jeremy Dorsey39.39aLinganore
3.12Alistair McLean40.16aJames Hubert Blake
4.12Eric Bishop40.95aQuince Orchard
5.10Marcus Foster41.66aTuscarora
6.12Abdel Ndam41.71aJohn F Kennedy
7.12Quille Giles41.93aTuscarora
8.11Steven Rodriguez42.93aWatkins Mill
9.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison43.26aQuince Orchard
10.12Strong Wu43.73aClarksburg
11.10Matthias May44.24aDamascus
12.10Kenny Tran44.79aClarksburg
13.11Trey Lefgred44.83aJohn F Kennedy
14.10Ryan Moore44.91aTuscarora
15.9Josh Watson45.07aClarksburg
16.11David Rumirez45.51aWatkins Mill
17.12Andrew Leishman45.86aFrederick
18.12Legrand Ochoa47.52aFrederick
19.12Ethan Farrell48.13aDamascus
20.11David Homce48.60aLinganore
21.9Lorenzo Andaya49.58aAlbert Einstein
22.12Shon Chisom49.59aSouth Hagerstown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.15aLinganore
2.-Relay Team 43.91aTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 44.09aSouth Hagerstown
4.-Relay Team 44.30aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Relay Team 45.36aFrederick
6.-Relay Team 45.90aSeneca Valley
7.-Relay Team 46.35aClarksburg
8.-Relay Team 48.03aQuince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 48.45aWatkins Mill
10.-Relay Team 49.24aDamascus
11.-Relay Team 49.45aNorthwood
12.-Relay Team 53.22aJames Hubert Blake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.38aWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:31.00aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 1:34.06aFrederick
4.-Relay Team 1:34.14aJames Hubert Blake
5.-Relay Team 1:34.68aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 1:35.84aLinganore
7.-Relay Team 1:36.12aTuscarora
8.-Relay Team 1:37.01aJohn F Kennedy
9.-Relay Team 1:38.55aSeneca Valley
10.-Relay Team 1:42.46aDamascus
----Relay Team DQClarksburg
----Relay Team DQNorthwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.69aWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 3:27.84aJames Hubert Blake
3.-Relay Team 3:28.24aClarksburg
4.-Relay Team 3:28.56aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Relay Team 3:31.88aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 3:33.16aDamascus
7.-Relay Team 3:35.77aSouth Hagerstown
8.-Relay Team 3:37.55aFrederick
9.-Relay Team 3:38.87aLinganore
10.-Relay Team 3:42.21aTuscarora
----Relay Team DQNorthwood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:08.66aQuince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 8:17.00aJohn F Kennedy
3.-Relay Team 8:17.65aAlbert Einstein
4.-Relay Team 8:18.26aDamascus
5.-Relay Team 8:20.08aWatkins Mill
6.-Relay Team 8:25.02aJames Hubert Blake
7.-Relay Team 8:30.96aClarksburg
8.-Relay Team 8:39.94aLinganore
9.-Relay Team 9:26.57aTuscarora
----Relay Team DQFrederick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Connelly47-00.00Linganore
2.12Jawad Alharmoosh46-04.25Damascus
3.11Brandon McDowell45-10.00Quince Orchard
4.12Martin Olney45-03.75Northwood
5.12Charlie Myers45-02.75Tuscarora
6.11Rene Molinari44-08.25Albert Einstein
7.10Ben Dodson42-07.50Linganore
8.11Jeff Morrison40-09.75Clarksburg
9.12Walter Gray39-11.00Quince Orchard
10.11Samuel Adedeji39-02.25Clarksburg
11.12Kentrall Williams39-01.50Seneca Valley
12.11Nate Betts39-01.25Damascus
13.12Calvin Kane38-11.25Northwood
14.12Stuart Crowe36-11.75Tuscarora
15.10Karsten Bratt-Pfotenhauser35-09.00Watkins Mill
16.12Wayne Henry35-02.50Quince Orchard
17.11Deion Derricott35-02.00Watkins Mill
18.12Boubacar Thiam35-01.50Seneca Valley
19.10Ian Gorham35-00.00Linganore
20.10Daniel Stokes34-07.00South Hagerstown
21.10Andrew Volz34-06.25South Hagerstown
22.10Fred Agyekum34-04.75Watkins Mill
23.9Bryan Velasco34-03.00Albert Einstein
24.10Darrien Lee33-10.25Tuscarora
25.11Kevin King33-05.75Clarksburg
26.12Christopher McSwain33-01.00James Hubert Blake
27.10Christopher Cook32-09.00South Hagerstown
28.11Tony Kim32-03.75James Hubert Blake
29.9Juwan Guinyard26-07.00Northwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Patrick Schlosser138-08Watkins Mill
2.12Jawad Alharmoosh138-04Damascus
3.12Charlie Myers136-05Tuscarora
4.11Nate Betts132-00Damascus
5.12Walter Gray125-04 2Quince Orchard
6.11Vicente Kinney120-03 1Clarksburg
7.12Martin Olney115-11Northwood
8.10Darrien Lee105-05Tuscarora
9.11Rene Molinari104-03Albert Einstein
10.10Daniel Stokes103-05South Hagerstown
11.11Brandon McDowell103-00Quince Orchard
12.12Calvin Kane101-11Northwood
13.10Andrew Volz97-05South Hagerstown
14.11Jordan Bucher94-11South Hagerstown
15.10Ian Gorham91-06Linganore
16.12Kentrall Williams91-04Seneca Valley
17.12Boubacar Thiam90-00Seneca Valley
18.11Samuel Adedeji86-05Clarksburg
19.10Jordan Smith86-03Tuscarora
20.12Christopher McSwain85-11James Hubert Blake
21.10Ben Dodson82-10Linganore
22.11Tony Kim78-07James Hubert Blake
23.10Fred Agyekum76-06Watkins Mill
24.9Bryan Velasco75-09Albert Einstein
25.10Karsten Bratt-Pfotenhauser75-00Watkins Mill
26.9Juwan Guinyard55-11Northwood
---11David HomceNDLinganore
---9Mike HarveyFOULJohn F Kennedy
---12Rafael Antonio BustosFOULQuince Orchard
---11Kevin KingFOULClarksburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.12Paul Akyen6-01.00Clarksburg
3.11Derrell Howard5-11.00Clarksburg
4.11Jerome Perry5-09.00Clarksburg
5.12Eric Bishop5-09.00Quince Orchard
6.12Shon Chisom5-07.00South Hagerstown
7.12Colby McGill5-05.00Linganore
8.11Jeffery Adarkwa5-05.00Watkins Mill
9.11Benjamin Bowman5-03.00Linganore
9.11Anthony Davis5-03.00Tuscarora
11.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison5-03.00Quince Orchard
12.11collin Gbolie5-03.00Seneca Valley
12.10Devante Morgan5-03.00Watkins Mill
12.10Matthias May5-03.00Damascus
15.11Trey Lefgred5-03.00John F Kennedy
15.10Jack O'Keefe5-03.00Quince Orchard
---9Thomas StantonNHJames Hubert Blake
---9Miles DouglasNHJames Hubert Blake
---10John NguyenNHJames Hubert Blake
---9Dante JohnsonNHTuscarora
---12Devon HerringNHSouth Hagerstown
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamin Bowman11-04.00Linganore
2.10Parker Carroll11-04.00Damascus
3.12Colby McGill10-10.00Linganore
4.11Alex Moores10-10.00Quince Orchard
5.12Andrew Mengle9-10.00Damascus
6.11Tommy James8-10.00Linganore
---9Benjamin VanBloemNHFrederick
---9Josh WatsonNHClarksburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paul Joseph21-05.00Clarksburg
2.10Reggie Moody21-02.50South Hagerstown
3.10Ryan Moore20-04.00Tuscarora
4.10Dontay Hears20-02.00Watkins Mill
5.11Justin Ingram19-10.00James Hubert Blake
6.12Daniel Upson19-06.50Watkins Mill
7.12Devon Herring19-03.50South Hagerstown
8.12Paul Akyen19-03.00Clarksburg
8.11Nick Shelton19-03.00Northwood
10.12Asri Bruce18-07.00Frederick
11.12Colby McGill18-06.00Linganore
12.12Dwayne Randall18-05.50Linganore
13.9Javon Majett18-04.50Tuscarora
14.10Travis Arthur18-04.00Seneca Valley
14.9Elliott Davis18-04.00Quince Orchard
16.9Malcolm Brown18-01.50Quince Orchard
17.10Ephraim Joaquin17-08.00Seneca Valley
18.10Tyrell Williams17-03.00Quince Orchard
18.11Charles Herring17-03.00South Hagerstown
20.10Jared Thompson17-01.00Clarksburg
21.12Chris Johnson16-05.00John F Kennedy
22.9Miles Douglas16-02.00James Hubert Blake
23.11Aaron Woodward16-01.00Frederick
24.11Benjamin Bowman15-07.00Linganore
25.9Cindel Emakoua15-03.00Northwood
---10J.R. GibsonFOULWatkins Mill
---9Justin WalkerFOULFrederick
---12Robert RameyFOULAlbert Einstein
---11Jamal KingoreFOULNorthwood
---9Kevin Joppy IIFOULSeneca Valley
---10Ladonya McKayNDSeneca Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Dorsey44-07.00Linganore
2.12Devon Herring42-06.00South Hagerstown
3.10Dontay Hears42-05.50Watkins Mill
4.12Damiete Roberts41-10.00Watkins Mill
5.10Paul Joseph41-08.50Clarksburg
6.9Elliott Davis41-08.00Quince Orchard
7.12Colby McGill40-10.00Linganore
8.10Jared Thompson40-09.00Clarksburg
8.10Ryan Moore40-09.00Tuscarora
10.12Paul Akyen40-06.00Clarksburg
11.9Javon Majett37-09.00Tuscarora
12.12Anthony Green37-03.50South Hagerstown
13.9Malcolm Brown37-03.00Quince Orchard
14.10Jack O'Keefe36-07.50Quince Orchard
15.11Tommy James36-05.00Linganore
16.10Matthias May35-09.00Damascus
17.11Charles Herring35-07.00South Hagerstown
18.9Tanguy Bukasa35-00.00Frederick
19.11Steven Rodriguez34-06.00Watkins Mill
20.10Justin Macauley32-08.00Frederick
21.9Xavier Granados32-07.00Frederick
22.9Cindel Emakoua32-01.00Northwood