Athletic.net Team Results Management

MD Class 3A West Regional Championship

Thursday, May 19, 2011

Tuscarora HS, Frederick

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Davis11.17aTuscarora
2.10Payne Hebron11.19aLinganore
3.11Wylliam Yougnia11.20aWatkins Mill
4.12Jordan Alston11.33aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Caleb Stennis11.35aTuscarora
6.11Joseph Riddle11.43aLinganore
7.11Barry Solomon11.46aClarksburg
8.10Manuel Brown11.93aQuince Orchard
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Anthony Davis11.21aTuscarora
6.10Payne Hebron11.24aLinganore
2.12Jordan Alston11.33aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Wylliam Yougnia11.39aWatkins Mill
4.11Caleb Stennis11.42aTuscarora
7.11Barry Solomon11.46aClarksburg
8.11Joseph Riddle11.50aLinganore
9.11Ange Gadji11.64aNorthwood
5.10Manuel Brown11.70aQuince Orchard
10.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.73aJames Hubert Blake
11.12Chris Johnson11.74aJohn F Kennedy
12.11Devin Haywood11.77aQuince Orchard
13.12Darren Upson11.78aWatkins Mill
14.10Carlo Vakas11.84aQuince Orchard
15.12Chris Heyden11.87aTuscarora
16.10Kiah Fields11.93aJohn F Kennedy
17.11Davon Davis11.94aClarksburg
18.10Daquan Morris12.01aSouth Hagerstown
19.10Travis Arthur12.03aSeneca Valley
20.9Kevin Joppy II12.08aSeneca Valley
21.10Sheldon Wilson12.09aClarksburg
22.12George Lyons12.09aLinganore
23.10Quinton Littlejohn12.10aWatkins Mill
24.9Isiaha Smith12.10aSouth Hagerstown
25.12Eddie Musa12.30aNorthwood
26.10Graylon Broadnax12.67aJames Hubert Blake
27.11Ramon Mitchell12.70aJohn F Kennedy
28.9Shawn Glabach12.71aDamascus
29.11Caleb Baisden12.89aDamascus
30.9Zephaniah Langley12.94aNorthwood
31.9Zachery Richardson-Jackson13.42aSeneca Valley
32.9Jonathan Soward13.73aFrederick
33.9Jonathan Chege13.76aFrederick
26.10Ladonya McKay14.10aSeneca Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wylliam Yougnia22.42aWatkins Mill
2.12Jordan Alston22.47aSouth Hagerstown
3.10Payne Hebron22.63aLinganore
4.12Malcolm Ayers23.32aClarksburg
5.10Terry Lee23.79aFrederick
6.11Ange Gadji23.85aNorthwood
7.12Daniel Upson24.09aWatkins Mill
8.12George Lyons24.16aLinganore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jordan Alston22.58aSouth Hagerstown
2.12Malcolm Ayers22.85aClarksburg
3.11Wylliam Yougnia23.01aWatkins Mill
6.10Terry Lee23.23aFrederick
7.12Daniel Upson23.37aWatkins Mill
4.10Payne Hebron23.42aLinganore
8.11Ange Gadji23.42aNorthwood
9.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.66aJames Hubert Blake
10.10Marcus Anderson23.82aTuscarora
11.11Joseph Riddle23.82aLinganore
12.10Manuel Brown23.84aQuince Orchard
5.12George Lyons24.26aLinganore
13.9Conner Mills24.27aTuscarora
14.10Andrew Ankrah24.35aQuince Orchard
15.12Samoy Young24.36aJames Hubert Blake
16.11Billy Hoffman24.39aTuscarora
17.10Sean Burke24.58aAlbert Einstein
18.9Isiaha Smith24.72aSouth Hagerstown
19.11Jonathan Simmons-Miller24.74aQuince Orchard
20.12Eddie Musa24.82aNorthwood
21.9Kevin Joppy II24.83aSeneca Valley
22.12Gerard Kipre25.29aWatkins Mill
23.9Jack McCloskey25.40aClarksburg
24.10Ephraim Joaquin25.46aSeneca Valley
25.10Brian Kolb25.63aDamascus
26.11Joshua Berge25.93aDamascus
27.9Quinn Pittman26.12aNorthwood
28.11Ngumbelle Palle26.14aJohn F Kennedy
29.11Eduardo Hernandez26.53aJohn F Kennedy
30.12Matthew Adedeji26.66aClarksburg
31.11Caleb Baisden26.78aDamascus
32.9William Adegbite28.94aFrederick
---9Chris McKenzieDQJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kemol Anderson49.41aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Dwayne Randall49.80aLinganore
3.11Barry Solomon50.21aClarksburg
4.12Malcolm Ayers50.35aClarksburg
5.11Chris Gardner50.37aJohn F Kennedy
6.12Joel Ross50.92aDamascus
7.10Paul Joseph51.10aClarksburg
8.10Jeffrey Cook51.65aLinganore
9.12Nhial Agok51.84aJames Hubert Blake
10.11Nick Shelton52.11aNorthwood
11.11Pilawe Pato52.79aWatkins Mill
12.12Jamaal Reid52.84aQuince Orchard
13.10Darius Oxley53.51aJames Hubert Blake
14.12Christian Wiggins54.06aSeneca Valley
15.10Andrew Ankrah54.31aQuince Orchard
16.11Sterling Cadeau54.85aWatkins Mill
17.10Sean Burke55.40aAlbert Einstein
18.12Asri Bruce55.83aFrederick
19.10Roberto Andaya56.14aAlbert Einstein
20.11Joshua Berge56.56aDamascus
21.10Antony Harris57.20aJames Hubert Blake
22.10Daquan Morris57.34aSouth Hagerstown
23.12Gracious Adegbite57.55aFrederick
24.12Emmanuel Mwale57.71aTuscarora
25.10Gary Lopez57.71aFrederick
26.9Tyler Anderson58.19aLinganore
27.11Deontray George58.86aWatkins Mill
28.9Tavon Giaquinta59.55aNorthwood
29.9Quinn Pittman59.78aNorthwood
30.9John Borek59.91aTuscarora
---11Jonathan Simmons-MillerDQQuince Orchard
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Braden Bruning2:00.14aLinganore
2.11Nick Shelton2:00.20aNorthwood
3.12Drew Lehner2:01.29aQuince Orchard
4.11Evan Burnham2:01.87aQuince Orchard
5.11Evan Laratta2:03.02aQuince Orchard
6.12George Martinez2:03.15aFrederick
7.10Patrick Duboyce2:03.26aLinganore
8.10William Bertrand2:04.15aClarksburg
9.12Santon Shagavah2:04.32aWatkins Mill
10.12Andrew Russo2:04.98aNorthwood
11.10Ryan Merrell2:05.03aAlbert Einstein
12.12Pawlose Ketema2:06.25aAlbert Einstein
13.12Micky Hagos2:06.36aAlbert Einstein
14.10Phillip Carlacci2:08.41aDamascus
15.11Matthew Spielman2:08.43aLinganore
16.12Joey Yingling2:09.26aFrederick
17.10Dewayne Johnson2:09.90aClarksburg
18.12Cory Moorefield2:10.46aJohn F Kennedy
19.12Aaron Coles2:11.12aFrederick
20.10Daniel Hockensmith2:11.73aSouth Hagerstown
21.12Colby Robinson2:12.46aSouth Hagerstown
22.10Thomas Carlacci2:12.55aDamascus
23.12David Guwani2:12.76aJohn F Kennedy
24.12Alex Arias2:13.04aDamascus
25.10Antony Harris2:14.33aJames Hubert Blake
26.9Abel Amare2:19.47aNorthwood
27.9Marcus Sowell2:20.65aTuscarora
28.9Matthew Diaz2:41.09aSeneca Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Braden Bruning4:27.46aLinganore
2.12Conor Spaulding4:29.16aQuince Orchard
3.10William Bertrand4:29.42aClarksburg
4.10Patrick Duboyce4:29.62aLinganore
5.11Evan Laratta4:29.89aQuince Orchard
6.12George Martinez4:30.47aFrederick
7.12Andrew Ceruzzi4:36.15aAlbert Einstein
8.12Drew Lehner4:37.42aQuince Orchard
9.12Brandon Horning4:39.95aSouth Hagerstown
10.11Logan Jones4:40.08aTuscarora
11.12Russ Daley4:41.48aClarksburg
12.12Andrew Russo4:42.16aNorthwood
13.10Ariel Rodriguez4:45.48aWatkins Mill
14.12Alex Arias4:46.87aDamascus
15.10Nick Simpson4:47.29aAlbert Einstein
16.10Ryan Henderson4:47.67aAlbert Einstein
17.10Thomas Carlacci4:49.30aDamascus
18.12Cory Moorefield4:51.74aJohn F Kennedy
19.10Chris Sander4:54.99aTuscarora
20.10Bryan Dubarow4:55.01aSouth Hagerstown
21.9Jimmy Larkin4:55.75aClarksburg
22.9Luke Kastel4:57.34aLinganore
23.12Ryan Rahimly4:58.48aDamascus
24.10West Boliek4:58.49aNorthwood
25.10Daniel Hockensmith5:00.48aSouth Hagerstown
26.11Michael Valdez5:07.72aWatkins Mill
27.10Justin Kirby5:13.56aJames Hubert Blake
28.10Ellery Klein5:22.20aTuscarora
29.9Grayson Boone5:30.86aJames Hubert Blake
30.9Bryan Citrenbaum5:41.33aJames Hubert Blake
31.9Matthew Diaz5:53.62aSeneca Valley
32.10Francisco Fuentes5:55.32aFrederick
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Braden Bruning9:31.10aLinganore
2.10William Bertrand9:32.89aClarksburg
3.10Patrick Duboyce9:35.82aLinganore
4.12Conor Spaulding9:36.62aQuince Orchard
5.11Evan Laratta9:46.50aQuince Orchard
6.12Russ Daley9:49.74aClarksburg
7.12George Martinez9:51.31aFrederick
8.10Nick Simpson9:57.38aAlbert Einstein
9.11Logan Jones10:01.10aTuscarora
10.11Michael Borten10:19.51aQuince Orchard
11.12Andrew Ceruzzi10:19.78aAlbert Einstein
12.10Thomas Carlacci10:23.50aDamascus
13.12Alex Arias10:24.23aDamascus
14.10Bryan Dubarow10:26.26aSouth Hagerstown
15.10Ariel Rodriguez10:44.68aWatkins Mill
16.10West Boliek10:48.53aNorthwood
17.9Jimmy Larkin10:53.70aClarksburg
18.12Darrian Cate10:58.14aFrederick
19.9Dan Beck10:58.40aLinganore
20.11Drew Merrill11:31.61aSouth Hagerstown
21.12Ziv Dreyfuss11:32.99aAlbert Einstein
22.10Timothy Gacquin11:57.04aFrederick
23.9Micheal Citrenbaum12:05.15aJames Hubert Blake
24.9Adam Beuttler12:53.20aJames Hubert Blake
25.9Matthew Diaz13:21.84aSeneca Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.23aLinganore
2.12Dwayne Randall14.66aLinganore
3.12Damiete Roberts15.09aWatkins Mill
4.12Eric Bishop15.22aQuince Orchard
5.12Abdel Ndam15.58aJohn F Kennedy
6.10Marcus Foster15.78aTuscarora
7.12Quille Giles18.14aTuscarora
8.12Javar Cruz18.20aFrederick
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.49aLinganore
2.12Dwayne Randall14.67aLinganore
3.12Javar Cruz14.79aFrederick
4.12Eric Bishop15.03aQuince Orchard
5.12Damiete Roberts15.23aWatkins Mill
6.10Marcus Foster15.50aTuscarora
7.12Abdel Ndam15.54aJohn F Kennedy
8.12Quille Giles15.61aTuscarora
9.12Anthony Green15.84aSouth Hagerstown
10.11Darius Lewis16.00aQuince Orchard
11.11Trey Lefgred16.34aJohn F Kennedy
12.11Steven Rodriguez16.46aWatkins Mill
13.9Josh Watson16.48aClarksburg
14.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison16.53aQuince Orchard
15.12Strong Wu16.85aClarksburg
16.12Devon Herring16.96aSouth Hagerstown
17.10Justin Macauley17.13aFrederick
18.9Justin Walker17.39aFrederick
19.12Ethan Farrell18.32aDamascus
20.11David Rumirez19.28aWatkins Mill
21.12Shawn Crombie20.04aSouth Hagerstown
22.9Lorenzo Andaya21.03aAlbert Einstein
23.9Moses Watson22.64aClarksburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javar Cruz38.65aFrederick
2.12Jeremy Dorsey39.39aLinganore
3.12Alistair McLean40.16aJames Hubert Blake
4.12Eric Bishop40.95aQuince Orchard
5.10Marcus Foster41.66aTuscarora
6.12Abdel Ndam41.71aJohn F Kennedy
7.12Quille Giles41.93aTuscarora
8.11Steven Rodriguez42.93aWatkins Mill
9.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison43.26aQuince Orchard
10.12Strong Wu43.73aClarksburg
11.10Matthias May44.24aDamascus
12.10Kenny Tran44.79aClarksburg
13.11Trey Lefgred44.83aJohn F Kennedy
14.10Ryan Moore44.91aTuscarora
15.9Josh Watson45.07aClarksburg
16.11David Rumirez45.51aWatkins Mill
17.12Andrew Leishman45.86aFrederick
18.12Legrand Ochoa47.52aFrederick
19.12Ethan Farrell48.13aDamascus
20.11David Homce48.60aLinganore
21.9Lorenzo Andaya49.58aAlbert Einstein
22.12Shon Chisom49.59aSouth Hagerstown
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.15aLinganore
2.-Relay Team 43.91aTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 44.09aSouth Hagerstown
4.-Relay Team 44.30aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Relay Team 45.36aFrederick
6.-Relay Team 45.90aSeneca Valley
7.-Relay Team 46.35aClarksburg
8.-Relay Team 48.03aQuince Orchard
9.-Relay Team 48.45aWatkins Mill
10.-Relay Team 49.24aDamascus
11.-Relay Team 49.45aNorthwood
12.-Relay Team 53.22aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.38aWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 1:31.00aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 1:34.06aFrederick
4.-Relay Team 1:34.14aJames Hubert Blake
5.-Relay Team 1:34.68aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 1:35.84aLinganore
7.-Relay Team 1:36.12aTuscarora
8.-Relay Team 1:37.01aJohn F Kennedy
9.-Relay Team 1:38.55aSeneca Valley
10.-Relay Team 1:42.46aDamascus
----Relay Team DQNorthwood
----Relay Team DQClarksburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:26.69aWatkins Mill
2.-Relay Team 3:27.84aJames Hubert Blake
3.-Relay Team 3:28.24aClarksburg
4.-Relay Team 3:28.56aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Relay Team 3:31.88aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 3:33.16aDamascus
7.-Relay Team 3:35.77aSouth Hagerstown
8.-Relay Team 3:37.55aFrederick
9.-Relay Team 3:38.87aLinganore
10.-Relay Team 3:42.21aTuscarora
----Relay Team DQNorthwood
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:08.66aQuince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 8:17.00aJohn F Kennedy
3.-Relay Team 8:17.65aAlbert Einstein
4.-Relay Team 8:18.26aDamascus
5.-Relay Team 8:20.08aWatkins Mill
6.-Relay Team 8:25.02aJames Hubert Blake
7.-Relay Team 8:30.96aClarksburg
8.-Relay Team 8:39.94aLinganore
9.-Relay Team 9:26.57aTuscarora
----Relay Team DQFrederick
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Connelly47-00.00Linganore
2.12Jawad Alharmoosh46-04.25Damascus
3.11Brandon McDowell45-10.00Quince Orchard
4.12Martin Olney45-03.75Northwood
5.12Charlie Myers45-02.75Tuscarora
6.11Rene Molinari44-08.25Albert Einstein
7.10Ben Dodson42-07.50Linganore
8.11Jeff Morrison40-09.75Clarksburg
9.12Walter Gray39-11.00Quince Orchard
10.11Samuel Adedeji39-02.25Clarksburg
11.12Kentrall Williams39-01.50Seneca Valley
12.11Nate Betts39-01.25Damascus
13.12Calvin Kane38-11.25Northwood
14.12Stuart Crowe36-11.75Tuscarora
15.10Karsten Bratt-Pfotenhauser35-09.00Watkins Mill
16.12Wayne Henry35-02.50Quince Orchard
17.11Deion Derricott35-02.00Watkins Mill
18.12Boubacar Thiam35-01.50Seneca Valley
19.10Ian Gorham35-00.00Linganore
20.10Daniel Stokes34-07.00South Hagerstown
21.10Andrew Volz34-06.25South Hagerstown
22.10Fred Agyekum34-04.75Watkins Mill
23.9Bryan Velasco34-03.00Albert Einstein
24.10Darrien Lee33-10.25Tuscarora
25.11Kevin King33-05.75Clarksburg
26.12Chris Mcswain33-01.00James Hubert Blake
27.10Christopher Cook32-09.00South Hagerstown
28.11Tony Kim32-03.75James Hubert Blake
29.9Juwan Guinyard26-07.00Northwood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Patrick Schlosser138-08Watkins Mill
2.12Jawad Alharmoosh138-04Damascus
3.12Charlie Myers136-05Tuscarora
4.11Nate Betts132-00Damascus
5.12Walter Gray125-04 2Quince Orchard
6.11Vicente Kinney120-03 1Clarksburg
7.12Martin Olney115-11Northwood
8.10Darrien Lee105-05Tuscarora
9.11Rene Molinari104-03Albert Einstein
10.10Daniel Stokes103-05South Hagerstown
11.11Brandon McDowell103-00Quince Orchard
12.12Calvin Kane101-11Northwood
13.10Andrew Volz97-05South Hagerstown
14.11Jordan Bucher94-11South Hagerstown
15.10Ian Gorham91-06Linganore
16.12Kentrall Williams91-04Seneca Valley
17.12Boubacar Thiam90-00Seneca Valley
18.11Samuel Adedeji86-05Clarksburg
19.10Jordan Smith86-03Tuscarora
20.12Chris Mcswain85-11James Hubert Blake
21.10Ben Dodson82-10Linganore
22.11Tony Kim78-07James Hubert Blake
23.10Fred Agyekum76-06Watkins Mill
24.9Bryan Velasco75-09Albert Einstein
25.10Karsten Bratt-Pfotenhauser75-00Watkins Mill
26.9Juwan Guinyard55-11Northwood
---12Rafael Antonio BustosFOULQuince Orchard
---11Kevin KingFOULClarksburg
---9Mike HarveyFOULJohn F Kennedy
---11David HomceNDLinganore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.12Paul Akyen6-01.00Clarksburg
3.11Derrell Howard5-11.00Clarksburg
4.11Jerome Perry5-09.00Clarksburg
5.12Eric Bishop5-09.00Quince Orchard
6.12Shon Chisom5-07.00South Hagerstown
7.12Colby McGill5-05.00Linganore
8.11Jeffery Adarkwa5-05.00Watkins Mill
9.11Benjamin Bowman5-03.00Linganore
9.11Anthony Davis5-03.00Tuscarora
11.10Eric Kaczmarek-Addison5-03.00Quince Orchard
12.11collin Gbolie5-03.00Seneca Valley
12.10Devante Morgan5-03.00Watkins Mill
12.10Matthias May5-03.00Damascus
15.10Jack O'Keefe5-03.00Quince Orchard
15.11Trey Lefgred5-03.00John F Kennedy
---12Devon HerringNHSouth Hagerstown
---9Dante JohnsonNHTuscarora
---10John NguyenNHJames Hubert Blake
---9Thomas StantonNHJames Hubert Blake
---9Miles DouglasNHJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Benjamin Bowman11-04.00Linganore
2.10Parker Carroll11-04.00Damascus
3.12Colby McGill10-10.00Linganore
4.11Alex Moores10-10.00Quince Orchard
5.12Andrew Mengle9-10.00Damascus
6.11Tommy James8-10.00Linganore
---9Benjamin VanBloemNHFrederick
---9Josh WatsonNHClarksburg
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Paul Joseph21-05.00Clarksburg
2.10Reggie Moody21-02.50South Hagerstown
3.10Ryan Moore20-04.00Tuscarora
4.10Dontay Hears20-02.00Watkins Mill
5.11Justin Ingram19-10.00James Hubert Blake
6.12Daniel Upson19-06.50Watkins Mill
7.12Devon Herring19-03.50South Hagerstown
8.11Nick Shelton19-03.00Northwood
8.12Paul Akyen19-03.00Clarksburg
10.12Asri Bruce18-07.00Frederick
11.12Colby McGill18-06.00Linganore
12.12Dwayne Randall18-05.50Linganore
13.9Javon Majett18-04.50Tuscarora
14.9Elliott Davis18-04.00Quince Orchard
14.10Travis Arthur18-04.00Seneca Valley
16.9Malcolm Brown18-01.50Quince Orchard
17.10Ephraim Joaquin17-08.00Seneca Valley
18.11Charles Herring17-03.00South Hagerstown
18.10Tyrell Williams17-03.00Quince Orchard
20.10Jared Thompson17-01.00Clarksburg
21.12Chris Johnson16-05.00John F Kennedy
22.9Miles Douglas16-02.00James Hubert Blake
23.11Aaron Woodward16-01.00Frederick
24.11Benjamin Bowman15-07.00Linganore
25.9Cindel Emakoua15-03.00Northwood
---11Jamal KingoreFOULNorthwood
---10J.R. GibsonFOULWatkins Mill
---9Justin WalkerFOULFrederick
---10Ladonya McKayNDSeneca Valley
---12Robert RameyFOULAlbert Einstein
---9Kevin Joppy IIFOULSeneca Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Dorsey44-07.00Linganore
2.12Devon Herring42-06.00South Hagerstown
3.10Dontay Hears42-05.50Watkins Mill
4.12Damiete Roberts41-10.00Watkins Mill
5.10Paul Joseph41-08.50Clarksburg
6.9Elliott Davis41-08.00Quince Orchard
7.12Colby McGill40-10.00Linganore
8.10Ryan Moore40-09.00Tuscarora
8.10Jared Thompson40-09.00Clarksburg
10.12Paul Akyen40-06.00Clarksburg
11.9Javon Majett37-09.00Tuscarora
12.12Anthony Green37-03.50South Hagerstown
13.9Malcolm Brown37-03.00Quince Orchard
14.10Jack O'Keefe36-07.50Quince Orchard
15.11Tommy James36-05.00Linganore
16.10Matthias May35-09.00Damascus
17.11Charles Herring35-07.00South Hagerstown
18.9Tanguy Bukasa35-00.00Frederick
19.11Steven Rodriguez34-06.00Watkins Mill
20.10Justin Macauley32-08.00Frederick
21.9Xavier Granados32-07.00Frederick
22.9Cindel Emakoua32-01.00Northwood
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lequisha Parker12.36aNorthwood
2.10Kiona Mency12.51aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Anna Ucheomumu12.78aAlbert Einstein
4.11Yamundow Sarr12.86aNorthwood
5.10Chastyn Thomas13.21aFrederick
6.9Brianna Permenter13.25aLinganore
7.10Aracely Hook13.31aQuince Orchard
8.12Ebony Black13.84aTuscarora
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lequisha Parker12.67aNorthwood
2.10Kiona Mency12.73aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Anna Ucheomumu12.77aAlbert Einstein
4.11Yamundow Sarr12.78aNorthwood
5.10Chastyn Thomas13.08aFrederick
6.10Aracely Hook13.18aQuince Orchard
7.12Ebony Black13.30aTuscarora
8.9Brianna Permenter13.31aLinganore
9.10Bryeana Rhodes13.31aQuince Orchard
10.11Morgan Stickler13.39aClarksburg
11.12Nicole Ngambwa13.52aJohn F Kennedy
12.9Tori Jones13.54aTuscarora
13.12Peace Kish13.60aJames Hubert Blake
14.12Aimee Hart13.62aJohn F Kennedy
15.12Blair Morales13.62aNorthwood
16.9Brandy Smith13.66aWatkins Mill
17.12Mary Kreysa13.67aDamascus
18.12Kayla Freeman13.73aSouth Hagerstown
19.9Daysia Howard13.76aClarksburg
19.12Meggy Kreysa13.76aDamascus
21.12Llva Richardson-White13.82aSeneca Valley
22.9Melanie Dakwa13.85aWatkins Mill
23.9Charmayne Clark13.87aWatkins Mill
24.9Gabrielle Cudjoe14.02aJames Hubert Blake
25.9Alexa Weedon14.03aJohn F Kennedy
27.9Marisa Brisbane14.35aDamascus
28.9Shamara Dickson14.37aFrederick
29.12Jasmine Sampson14.59aSeneca Valley
30.9Adilee Howard14.80aTuscarora
31.9Abigail Lapen14.91aLinganore
32.9Shalonda Mitchell15.12aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lequisha Parker24.91aNorthwood
2.10Kiona Mency25.97aSouth Hagerstown
3.10Krystal Clarke26.39aTuscarora
4.10Elizsha Streeter26.52aSouth Hagerstown
5.9Brianna Permenter26.83aLinganore
6.11Aliyah Dean26.92aJohn F Kennedy
7.11Shardae Rawlins27.93aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lequisha Parker25.59aNorthwood
2.10Kiona Mency26.00aSouth Hagerstown
6.11Yamundow Sarr26.05aNorthwood
3.10Elizsha Streeter26.34aSouth Hagerstown
4.11Aliyah Dean26.41aJohn F Kennedy
7.9Brianna Permenter26.46aLinganore
5.10Krystal Clarke26.51aTuscarora
8.11Shardae Rawlins27.69aJames Hubert Blake
9.9Melanie Dakwa27.96aWatkins Mill
10.10Brooke Evans28.11aLinganore
11.12Sara Whiteis28.13aQuince Orchard
12.10Nicolette Clarke28.16aJohn F Kennedy
13.12Llva Richardson-White28.19aSeneca Valley
14.11Jessica Konecke28.28aQuince Orchard
15.12Mary Kreysa28.31aDamascus
16.12Blair Morales28.49aNorthwood
17.12Marlinda Riley28.61aClarksburg
18.10Awa Senghore28.75aSouth Hagerstown
19.9Asha Henley28.93aJames Hubert Blake
20.10Erin Gaughan29.11aDamascus
21.10Conisha James29.20aFrederick
22.12Miriam Hernandez29.25aAlbert Einstein
23.10Elaine Athey29.53aDamascus
24.9Alexa Weedon29.63aJohn F Kennedy
25.12Kadaesha Brooks29.72aFrederick
26.9Lacee Harper29.78aTuscarora
27.10Rebecca Bradley29.86aAlbert Einstein
28.11Jamie Suever30.05aLinganore
29.12Jasmine Sampson30.16aSeneca Valley
30.11Macy McCabe30.84aQuince Orchard
31.9Donna-Lee Wallace30.88aFrederick
32.10Jazmin Hunter30.93aTuscarora
33.12Judith Vesoh32.47aClarksburg
---9Crystal AustinDQClarksburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lequisha Parker58.57aNorthwood
2.9Brianna Permenter59.49aLinganore
3.10Elizsha Streeter1:01.56aSouth Hagerstown
4.10Larre Hodge1:01.70aJohn F Kennedy
5.11Jessica O'Brien1:02.10aClarksburg
6.10Krystal Clarke1:02.19aTuscarora
7.11Julia Shapiro1:03.33aQuince Orchard
8.12Zeona Walker-Latney1:04.04aClarksburg
9.10Kellyn Galo1:04.30aWatkins Mill
10.10Amber Spear1:04.50aLinganore
11.11Erin Brown1:05.16aClarksburg
12.11Yamundow Sarr1:05.54aNorthwood
13.10Elaine Athey1:05.57aDamascus
14.9Alexis Travis1:06.91aTuscarora
15.12Sukai Senghore1:07.19aSouth Hagerstown
16.9Danielle Akibo-Betts1:07.23aNorthwood
17.10Natalie Dagher1:07.26aDamascus
18.12Sara Whiteis1:07.83aQuince Orchard
19.10Rebecca Bradley1:08.33aAlbert Einstein
20.10Kenya Perry1:08.45aWatkins Mill
21.11Macy McCabe1:08.48aQuince Orchard
22.12Zainab Salami1:09.06aJohn F Kennedy
23.9Rebecca Bastian1:09.92aWatkins Mill
24.9Maimouna Dia1:10.54aTuscarora
25.12Kira Huber1:11.80aFrederick
26.9Rachel Thompson1:13.12aFrederick
27.9Robin Williams1:13.80aJohn F Kennedy
28.9Madeline Andrews1:14.33aSouth Hagerstown
29.9Rachel Taylor1:17.68aFrederick
30.11Kayleigh Austin1:21.69aSeneca Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra Carroll2:19.07aDamascus
2.10Kate Vannoy2:24.05aLinganore
3.11Jessica O'Brien2:28.07aClarksburg
4.10Abbey Daley2:31.64aClarksburg
5.9Mary McMeekin2:32.96aQuince Orchard
6.9Mckenna Guilds2:34.77aWatkins Mill
7.12Zainab Salami2:34.97aJohn F Kennedy
8.9Kaitlyn Sullivan2:35.06aFrederick
9.10Catherine Panasenkov2:35.81aQuince Orchard
10.11Kimberly Neff2:36.12aClarksburg
11.9Alexis Faccone2:36.35aDamascus
12.11Courtney Mason2:37.68aDamascus
13.11Laura Hartman2:38.60aLinganore
14.9Laiaunya Coe2:40.11aSouth Hagerstown
15.11Alexandra Smith2:42.82aLinganore
16.9Vania Cofre2:44.26aNorthwood
17.12Jade Lebrock2:44.53aQuince Orchard
18.11Gabbi Maher2:46.24aFrederick
19.9Emily Bigelow2:47.88aTuscarora
20.10Morgan Kershner2:50.99aNorthwood
21.12Kariah Guilds2:52.93aWatkins Mill
22.10Samantha Herath2:55.49aJohn F Kennedy
23.11Naseem Azadi2:55.97aFrederick
24.10Susana Molina3:01.75aAlbert Einstein
25.11Rebecca Murtha3:02.41aAlbert Einstein
26.9Kelley Calandrelle3:05.81aSouth Hagerstown
27.10Brittany Foss3:14.40aTuscarora
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Regina Schreiber5:27.02aQuince Orchard
2.10Abbey Daley5:30.80aClarksburg
3.9Mckenna Guilds5:32.38aWatkins Mill
4.11Jacqui Young5:32.49aClarksburg
5.11Courtney Mason5:42.33aDamascus
6.11Laura Hartman5:43.50aLinganore
7.10Allison Marella5:44.60aDamascus
8.11Kimberly Neff5:48.35aClarksburg
9.12Jade Lebrock5:48.70aQuince Orchard
10.9Vania Cofre5:51.80aNorthwood
11.9Lauren Logan5:57.27aAlbert Einstein
12.10Morgan Kershner6:03.31aNorthwood
13.11Alexandra Smith6:04.54aLinganore
14.10Emily Melluso6:05.16aLinganore
15.12Shannon Wagner6:06.12aQuince Orchard
16.12Kariah Guilds6:09.06aWatkins Mill
17.10Susana Molina6:19.87aAlbert Einstein
18.11Leslie Lim6:20.59aFrederick
19.11Rebecca Murtha6:28.33aAlbert Einstein
20.9Callie Fishburn6:29.41aFrederick
21.10Shadee Perry6:29.43aWatkins Mill
22.11Lauren Paniati6:34.82aJames Hubert Blake
23.9Jordan Breeden6:38.28aSouth Hagerstown
24.9Darby Bortz6:38.69aTuscarora
25.10Samantha Herath6:39.73aJohn F Kennedy
26.9Sophia Aguierre7:02.24aTuscarora
27.11Kelly Johnson7:02.92aTuscarora
28.12Hyatt Abadico7:05.41aJohn F Kennedy
29.11Johanna Kieroth7:16.58aJames Hubert Blake
30.11Lucy Harrelson7:26.26aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Abbey Daley11:49.02aClarksburg
2.9Regina Schreiber12:01.51aQuince Orchard
3.10Allison Marella12:07.88aDamascus
4.11Jacqui Young12:14.68aClarksburg
5.9Kaitlyn Sullivan12:55.64aFrederick
6.10Emily Melluso13:00.28aLinganore
7.9Vania Cofre13:00.64aNorthwood
8.9Lauren Logan13:02.24aAlbert Einstein
9.12Shannon Wagner13:07.47aQuince Orchard
10.9Elise Eisinger13:33.58aLinganore
11.10Paige Grotte13:40.38aLinganore
12.10Morgan Kershner13:47.78aNorthwood
13.12Kariah Guilds13:55.84aWatkins Mill
14.11Kayleigh Austin14:41.80aSeneca Valley
15.11Karen Salinas14:53.58aClarksburg
16.9Darby Bortz15:13.17aTuscarora
---11Kelly MischlerDNFQuince Orchard
---11Courtney MasonDNFDamascus
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thea LaFond14.64aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Michelle Clark15.58aLinganore
3.11Bailee Freeman16.51aClarksburg
4.11Mallory Kea16.68aNorthwood
5.9Shaniel Thomas16.78aNorthwood
6.12Kasey White17.33aClarksburg
7.9McKenna Henyon17.41aLinganore
8.11Patrice McKellar17.43aTuscarora
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Thea LaFond14.91aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Michelle Clark15.88aLinganore
3.11Bailee Freeman16.17aClarksburg
4.11Mallory Kea16.74aNorthwood
5.12Kasey White16.97aClarksburg
6.11Patrice McKellar16.97aTuscarora
7.9Shaniel Thomas16.98aNorthwood
8.9McKenna Henyon17.37aLinganore
9.11Stephanie Correa18.40aTuscarora
10.10Teakea Queen18.54aFrederick
11.10Samantha Jonjo18.87aQuince Orchard
12.11Rungano Kaiyo19.31aAlbert Einstein
13.9Jenna Hammond19.35aSouth Hagerstown
14.10Amber Spear19.35aLinganore
15.9Tashae Bowman19.46aNorthwood
16.12Natasha Magino20.64aClarksburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Dwyer46.49aQuince Orchard
2.12Michelle Clark46.97aLinganore
3.10Delaney Tregoning47.57aLinganore
4.9Shaniel Thomas47.75aNorthwood
5.12Kasey White48.24aClarksburg
6.11Amina Irving48.27aJames Hubert Blake
7.11Stephanie Correa49.30aTuscarora
8.12Erin Parker49.94aDamascus
9.11Patrice McKellar50.43aTuscarora
10.11Vanessa Scretchen52.01aNorthwood
11.12Kayla Freeman52.40aSouth Hagerstown
12.9McKenna Henyon52.67aLinganore
13.12Natasha Magino53.39aClarksburg
14.11Mallory Kea53.46aNorthwood
15.10Olivia Emery53.84aDamascus
16.9Mary Mowoe54.18aTuscarora
17.11Catherine Grela54.61aClarksburg
18.9Paula Dutches55.84aDamascus
19.11Marsha Richard56.76aWatkins Mill
20.10Noehly Hernandez57.49aAlbert Einstein
21.9Hannah Fehrenbach1:00.81aFrederick
22.10Bobbi Addison1:01.40aQuince Orchard
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizsha Streeter
Kayla Freeman
Jaid Sandeen
Kiona Mency
49.55aSouth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 50.20aJohn F Kennedy
3.-Relay Team 50.99aQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team 51.02aLinganore
5.-Relay Team 51.28aJames Hubert Blake
6.-Relay Team 51.63aClarksburg
7.-Relay Team 51.81aTuscarora
8.-Relay Team 53.05aDamascus
9.-Relay Team 54.66aFrederick
10.-Relay Team 54.80aSeneca Valley
11.-Relay Team 55.05aWatkins Mill
----Relay Team DQNorthwood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.16aSouth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 1:47.06aJohn F Kennedy
3.-Relay Team 1:48.28aQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team 1:50.06aDamascus
5.-Relay Team 1:50.22aJames Hubert Blake
6.-Relay Team 1:50.70aClarksburg
7.-Relay Team 1:51.07aNorthwood
8.-Relay Team 1:51.36aLinganore
9.-Relay Team 1:51.68aTuscarora
10.-Relay Team 1:56.21aFrederick
11.-Relay Team 1:59.88aSeneca Valley
----Relay Team DQWatkins Mill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:05.04aLinganore
2.-Relay Team 4:07.85aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 4:10.99aQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team 4:12.17aJohn F Kennedy
5.-Relay Team 4:15.06aClarksburg
6.-Relay Team 4:22.56aTuscarora
7.-Relay Team 4:26.66aNorthwood
8.-Relay Team 4:31.68aWatkins Mill
9.-Relay Team 4:48.71aFrederick
----Relay Team DQSouth Hagerstown
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:57.86aLinganore
2.-Relay Team 9:58.14aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 10:08.37aClarksburg
4.-Relay Team 10:37.42aQuince Orchard
5.-Relay Team 10:59.64aJohn F Kennedy
6.-Relay Team 11:35.53aFrederick
7.-Relay Team 12:04.61aTuscarora
8.-Relay Team 12:09.16aSouth Hagerstown
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo37-04.00Seneca Valley
2.12Rachel Porzel36-05.50James Hubert Blake
3.12Aimee Hart36-02.50John F Kennedy
4.9Claudia Ababio33-10.25Clarksburg
5.9Jamillah Jonjo31-07.25Quince Orchard
6.11Anna Ucheomumu31-05.00Albert Einstein
7.11Renita Posey30-04.75Tuscarora
8.9Miriah Purtee29-03.50Linganore
9.10Kierra Tongue28-10.50Clarksburg
10.11Darian Little28-09.75Frederick
11.12Sierra Roberts27-10.25Northwood
12.10Alexis Gerald26-07.25Tuscarora
13.9Solana Adonis26-06.50Northwood
14.10Trystan Sparks26-05.00Quince Orchard
15.12Alex Biris26-03.00Linganore
16.10Crystal Roach25-06.25John F Kennedy
17.12Alyse Hughes25-02.25South Hagerstown
18.11Taahirah Johnson24-10.00Damascus
19.10Diane Branham23-09.25South Hagerstown
20.11Ntube Koge23-04.75John F Kennedy
21.9Browen Schriml23-04.25Frederick
22.11Tiffany Cancel23-02.25Clarksburg
23.9Katie Mayne22-08.50Linganore
24.9Kayla Greene22-07.50Watkins Mill
25.9Chloe Davis22-06.75Watkins Mill
26.10Christina Glascow22-01.00James Hubert Blake
27.10Kathy Madunta21-10.50Frederick
28.10Elizabeth Berry21-01.50Damascus
29.10Samantha Bosco20-03.25South Hagerstown
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo120-02Seneca Valley
2.11Anna Ucheomumu118-02Albert Einstein
3.12Rachel Porzel116-01James Hubert Blake
4.9Jamillah Jonjo98-02 4Quince Orchard
5.9Claudia Ababio91-00 2Clarksburg
6.10Trystan Sparks89-01 1Quince Orchard
7.11Darian Little86-06Frederick
8.12Sierra Roberts79-06Northwood
9.9Browen Schriml77-09Frederick
10.10Kierra Tongue77-07Clarksburg
11.9Miriah Purtee75-00Linganore
12.11Tiffany Cancel73-07Clarksburg
13.12Alyse Hughes72-05South Hagerstown
14.10Joseline Araujo69-03John F Kennedy
15.9Stella Lwanga65-07John F Kennedy
16.10Diane Branham61-09South Hagerstown
17.9Solana Adonis60-02Northwood
18.12Jackie Cohen58-10Damascus
19.9Kayla Greene56-07Watkins Mill
20.11Sarah Romagnoli56-06Linganore
21.11Renita Posey55-08Tuscarora
22.10Christina Glascow55-01James Hubert Blake
23.10Kathy Madunta52-04Frederick
24.10Alexis Gerald48-06Tuscarora
---10Samantha BoscoFOULSouth Hagerstown
---12Alex BirisFOULLinganore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thea LaFond5-01.00John F Kennedy
2.10Delaney Tregoning5-01.00Linganore
3.11Bailee Freeman5-01.00Clarksburg
4.12Jordan Pitchford5-01.00Damascus
5.11Kayla Kamakaris4-11.00Frederick
6.10Kara Lipscomb4-09.00John F Kennedy
7.11Sierra Isaac4-09.00Quince Orchard
8.9Jenna Hammond4-05.00South Hagerstown
9.10Samantha Jonjo4-05.00Quince Orchard
10.10Laura Janss4-05.00Damascus
11.10Kathryn Tross4-03.00Frederick
12.10McKenzie Jean-Philippe4-01.00Seneca Valley
13.9Paula Dutches4-01.00Damascus
---9Emily BigelowNHTuscarora
---10Brie ThompsonNHTuscarora
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaid Sandeen9-07.00South Hagerstown
2.12Erin Parker9-01.00Damascus
3.12Colleen Nolan8-07.00Linganore
4.10Catherine Panasenkov8-07.00Quince Orchard
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thea LaFond18-01.00John F Kennedy
2.10Krystal Clarke17-04.00Tuscarora
3.10Smanatha Johnson16-06.50Linganore
4.10Bryeana Rhodes16-05.50Quince Orchard
5.12Peace Kish16-02.00James Hubert Blake
6.11Bailee Freeman16-01.50Clarksburg
7.11Sierra Isaac15-08.50Quince Orchard
8.12Ebony Black14-10.00Tuscarora
9.11Lakayja Alston14-09.00Damascus
9.9Gabrielle Cudjoe14-09.00James Hubert Blake
11.10Laura Janss14-08.00Damascus
12.11Diane Penda14-07.00Clarksburg
13.11Marsha Richard14-05.00Watkins Mill
14.12Aimee Hart14-02.00John F Kennedy
15.9Kaila Brown14-00.00Frederick
16.10Samantha Jonjo13-05.50Quince Orchard
17.9Kirsten Mohar13-05.00South Hagerstown
17.12Jessica Hugen13-05.00Linganore
19.10Gabby Chamoun13-04.00Linganore
20.10McKenzie Jean-Philippe13-01.50Seneca Valley
21.9Tashae Bowman12-11.00Northwood
22.9Jenna Hammond12-10.00South Hagerstown
23.10Jailen James12-06.00Watkins Mill
24.9Eden Trowell12-05.00Northwood
25.10Julie James11-09.00Clarksburg
26.9Tyesha Barlow11-07.00Watkins Mill
---9Donna-Lee WallaceNDFrederick
---10Awa SenghoreFOULSouth Hagerstown
---10Danielle HymesNDTuscarora
---9Shaniel ThomasFOULNorthwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thea LaFond40-05.00John F Kennedy
2.12Jordan Pitchford36-07.50Damascus
3.11Bailee Freeman35-05.75Clarksburg
4.12Jaid Sandeen34-07.00South Hagerstown
5.11Anna Ucheomumu34-03.75Albert Einstein
6.12Peace Kish34-03.50James Hubert Blake
7.10Smanatha Johnson33-06.75Linganore
8.10Samantha Jonjo32-10.00Quince Orchard
9.9Gabrielle Cudjoe31-07.25James Hubert Blake
10.10Laura Janss31-04.50Damascus
11.11Vanessa Scretchen30-10.50Northwood
12.9Kaila Brown30-04.00Frederick
13.11Marsha Richard29-05.50Watkins Mill
14.11Diane Penda28-04.50Clarksburg
15.10Gabby Chamoun28-03.75Linganore
16.11Patrice McKellar27-10.25Tuscarora
17.9Eden Trowell27-08.00Northwood
18.10Julie James27-06.25Clarksburg
19.10Tori Galliani26-11.25Quince Orchard
20.9Alexis Travis26-06.00Tuscarora
---12Sukai SenghoreFOULSouth Hagerstown
---9Courtney JeanFOULTuscarora
---10Chastyn ThomasFOULFrederick
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.