Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Winters11.09aNorth Hagerstown
2.12Jordan Alston11.13aSouth Hagerstown
3.11John Simms11.19aJames Wood
4.12Chance Smith11.20aBrunswick
5.10Terry Lee11.53aFrederick
6.11Olivier Pierre-Antione11.54aSilver Oak Academy
7.11Matt Toth11.62aNorth Hagerstown
8.11Dylan Clay11.65aFort Hill
9.11Zach Paguirigan11.66aCatoctin
10.9Isiaha Smith11.74aSouth Hagerstown
11.11Garrett Clay11.97aFort Hill
12.11Aaron Woodward12.02aFrederick
13.12Quenton King12.06aWashington
14.9Sawyer Michelitch12.10aJames Wood
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Alston11.42aSouth Hagerstown
2.11John Simms11.42aJames Wood
3.12Anthony Winters11.43aNorth Hagerstown
4.12Chance Smith11.49aBrunswick
5.11Dylan Clay11.61aFort Hill
6.11Matt Toth11.69aNorth Hagerstown
7.11Zach Paguirigan11.72aCatoctin
8.10Terry Lee11.79aFrederick
9.11Olivier Pierre-Antione11.85aSilver Oak Academy
10.9Isiaha Smith11.86aSouth Hagerstown
11.11Garrett Clay11.93aFort Hill
12.11Aaron Woodward12.02aFrederick
13.9Sawyer Michelitch12.15aJames Wood
14.12Quenton King12.18aWashington
15.12Thomas White12.20aWashington
16.10Javasca Morris12.22aSilver Oak Academy
17.10Tyler Davis12.27aCatoctin
18.11Chandler McCullough12.31aSmithsburg
19.12Craig Nowaczyk12.37aCatoctin
20.11Zach Spriggs12.45aBrunswick
21.11Nathan Coates12.46aBrunswick
22.10Connor Flinchum12.62aWashington
23.9Preston Miller12.63aSmithsburg
24.10Jesse Gentry12.70aClear Spring
25.12Ben Yellott12.71aClear Spring
26.12Justin Cunningham12.90aSilver Oak Academy
27.11Aaron Clark12.98aJames Wood
28.-Stephan Smith13.13aClear Spring
29.-Howie NorthRunner15.46aNorth Hagerstown
--12Tyquan YoungFSSouth Hagerstown
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deven Patterson22.62aCatoctin
2.12Jordan Alston22.86aSouth Hagerstown
3.12Devin Repp23.26aClear Spring
4.12Chance Smith23.38aBrunswick
5.11Dylan Clay23.87aFort Hill
6.11Matt Toth24.38aNorth Hagerstown
7.11Olivier Pierre-Antione24.62aSilver Oak Academy
8.9Isiaha Smith24.79aSouth Hagerstown
9.10Marquel Hosby24.82aWashington
10.10Javasca Morris25.10aSilver Oak Academy
11.12Thomas White25.17aWashington
12.11Ronald Hardy25.56aSmithsburg
13.11Jarred Moquin25.56aSouth Hagerstown
14.10Tyler Davis25.86aCatoctin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Alston22.54aSouth Hagerstown
2.12Deven Patterson22.57aCatoctin
3.12Devin Repp23.04aClear Spring
4.12Chance Smith23.27aBrunswick
5.11Dylan Clay23.27aFort Hill
6.11Matt Toth23.80aNorth Hagerstown
7.9Isiaha Smith24.08aSouth Hagerstown
8.11Olivier Pierre-Antione24.08aSilver Oak Academy
9.12Thomas White24.58aWashington
10.10Marquel Hosby24.69aWashington
11.10Javasca Morris24.73aSilver Oak Academy
12.10Tyler Davis24.99aCatoctin
13.11Jarred Moquin25.01aSouth Hagerstown
14.11Ronald Hardy25.06aSmithsburg
15.9Trae Harris25.08aBrunswick
16.12Andy Rito25.12aSmithsburg
17.12Asri Bruce25.93aFrederick
18.12Alex Brown25.95aSmithsburg
19.12Ben Yellott26.21aClear Spring
20.11Kyle Davis26.24aNorth Hagerstown
21.10Chris Hurd26.28aCatoctin
22.9Sylvester Nguyen26.65aFort Hill
23.11Nathan Coates27.38aBrunswick
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deven Patterson50.70aCatoctin
2.12Devin Repp52.10aClear Spring
3.12Mason Smith52.33aJames Wood
4.12Chip Rittenhouse53.27aSouth Hagerstown
5.11Zach Paguirigan53.81aCatoctin
6.11Aaron Waters55.27aNorth Hagerstown
7.10Daniel Boucher56.00aWashington
8.12Brandon Humerick56.09aCatoctin
9.11Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw56.86aSouth Hagerstown
10.10Daquan Morris58.00aSouth Hagerstown
11.12Nick Tilden58.33aSmithsburg
12.12Joey Yingling58.56aFrederick
13.11Garrett Clay59.11aFort Hill
14.9Josh Scott1:00.99aNorth Hagerstown
15.12Leonard Worsham1:01.28aFrederick
16.9Shakur Neef1:03.92aFort Hill
17.9Chris Wilkins1:07.17aSilver Oak Academy
18.9Michael Conrad1:09.35aBrunswick
19.9Colin Taylor1:19.59aBrunswick
20.9Aaron Cash1:29.45aBrunswick
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Trettel2:04.01aBrunswick
2.11Cody Wright2:06.52aJames Wood
3.11Jeff Stone2:07.18aCatoctin
4.11Aaron Waters2:09.17aNorth Hagerstown
5.11Joe Davet2:12.76aJames Wood
6.12Nick Tilden2:14.52aSmithsburg
7.10Marshall Keely2:16.34aSmithsburg
8.10Daniel Hockensmith2:16.87aSouth Hagerstown
9.9Jacob DeLeon2:17.12aCatoctin
10.12Paul Cassell2:17.18aWashington
11.10Gary Lopez2:17.21aFrederick
12.12Aaron Coles2:17.98aFrederick
13.11Derek Muggenburg2:23.80aNorth Hagerstown
14.10David Linaburg2:24.06aFort Hill
15.12Marcus Helmick2:27.01aFort Hill
16.12Derek Joe2:27.61aFort Hill
17.9Tommy Smith2:27.84aJames Wood
18.10Timothy Gacquin2:29.32aFrederick
19.10Chase Ammons2:31.30aClear Spring
20.9Shalome Muthoka2:35.26aSouth Hagerstown
21.10Brodie Kercheval2:37.02aClear Spring
22.9Robert Dennison2:46.52aBrunswick
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Trettel4:34.05aBrunswick
2.11Cody Wright4:37.42aJames Wood
3.12Jason Hill4:37.75aClear Spring
4.11Joe Davet4:50.16aJames Wood
5.9Kevin Dorsey4:51.00aCatoctin
6.10Luke Daigneault4:52.71aSmithsburg
7.9Jacob DeLeon4:52.87aCatoctin
8.12Nick Trapane4:54.01aCatoctin
9.9Rob Fleming5:00.63aWashington
10.10Adam Shuster5:00.88aNorth Hagerstown
11.10Gary Lopez5:06.74aFrederick
12.12Aaron Coles5:07.29aFrederick
13.11Drew Merrill5:13.96aSouth Hagerstown
14.10Timothy Gacquin5:14.84aFrederick
15.11Dylan Wilson5:14.92aJames Wood
16.10Jaredun Twigg5:16.83aFort Hill
17.9Matt Breakall5:18.32aClear Spring
18.10Daniel Hockensmith5:22.18aSouth Hagerstown
19.11Matt Harbaugh5:24.48aClear Spring
20.10David Linaburg5:25.23aFort Hill
21.11Greg Hawk5:27.05aWashington
22.12Derek Joe5:33.18aFort Hill
23.11Greg Horning5:34.91aSmithsburg
24.9Nate Zumbach5:44.01aBrunswick
25.10Devon Martell5:51.52aSmithsburg
26.9Chris Andrews5:54.17aBrunswick
27.9Kyle Rolain6:02.36aNorth Hagerstown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Martinez10:05.16aFrederick
2.9David Dorsey10:08.33aCatoctin
3.10Jacob Sunderlin10:24.54aJames Wood
4.10Bryan Dubarow10:31.47aSouth Hagerstown
5.12Tyler Trice10:38.72aJames Wood
6.12Nick Trapane10:41.12aCatoctin
7.10Luke Daigneault11:19.20aSmithsburg
8.9Mark Bohler11:20.40aJames Wood
9.9Juan Resendiz11:24.77aClear Spring
10.9Brian Garcia11:29.48aSmithsburg
11.11Greg Hawk11:40.50aWashington
12.11Drew Merrill11:48.97aSouth Hagerstown
13.11Gabe Philp11:51.81aNorth Hagerstown
14.10Andrew Harris12:20.32aCatoctin
15.9Jacob Moore12:29.27aFort Hill
16.11Grant Carbaugh12:30.37aNorth Hagerstown
17.10Connor Herndon12:55.68aClear Spring
18.9Tyler Crosser13:18.91aFort Hill
19.10Chase Roberts14:14.46aBrunswick
20.10Chase Peebles14:14.68aBrunswick
21.9Gianfranco Portuondo15:16.18aBrunswick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javar Cruz15.00aFrederick
2.11Luke Campbell15.80aBrunswick
3.12Anthony Green16.38aSouth Hagerstown
4.12Luke Howard16.40aCatoctin
5.12Ben Jenkins16.62aJames Wood
6.10Jordy Hose16.67aNorth Hagerstown
7.12Devon Herring16.88aSouth Hagerstown
8.12Cody Betson17.28aSmithsburg
9.10Chris Martinez18.19aCatoctin
10.10Justin Macauley18.26aFrederick
11.11Devon Stover18.49aSmithsburg
12.12Darien Leonards18.55aSmithsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Javar Cruz15.43aFrederick
2.12Anthony Green16.37aSouth Hagerstown
3.11Luke Campbell16.46aBrunswick
4.12Ben Jenkins16.92aJames Wood
5.12Luke Howard17.12aCatoctin
6.12Cody Betson17.19aSmithsburg
7.12Devon Herring17.31aSouth Hagerstown
8.10Jordy Hose17.62aNorth Hagerstown
9.11Devon Stover18.50aSmithsburg
10.12Darien Leonards18.73aSmithsburg
11.10Chris Martinez18.92aCatoctin
12.10Justin Macauley18.98aFrederick
13.12Brandon Alderton20.26aFort Hill
14.10Ramsey Noble20.37aWashington
15.9Ian MacLeod20.86aWashington
16.10Jairus Chaney24.39aFort Hill
17.9Justin Walker26.37aFrederick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javar Cruz39.59aFrederick
2.11Luke Campbell41.61aBrunswick
3.10Jordy Hose43.17aNorth Hagerstown
4.12Ben Jenkins43.42aJames Wood
5.12Darien Leonards46.29aSmithsburg
6.11Devon Stover47.16aSmithsburg
7.10Ramsey Noble48.97aWashington
8.10Chris Martinez49.14aCatoctin
9.10Connor Flinchum49.42aWashington
10.12Brandon Alderton52.32aFort Hill
11.9Ian MacLeod52.48aWashington
12.12Andrew Leishman53.66aFrederick
13.10Jairus Chaney57.71aFort Hill
--12Cody BetsonDNFSmithsburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Harlan Lawson
Zach Paguirigan
Deven Patterson
Tyler Davis
44.48aCatoctin
2.-Jordan Alston
Chip Rittenhouse
Isiah Smith
Reggie Moody
44.97aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 45.18aNorth Hagerstown
4.-Dylan Clay
Garrett Clay
Brandon Reed
Justin Dawson
45.96aFort Hill
5.-Johnny Karroll
Zane Gardenhour
Darien Leonards
Chandler McCullough
46.42aSmithsburg
6.-Relay Team 46.48aBrunswick
7.-Quenton King
White Thomas
Malcolm Newman
Marquel Hosby
46.67aWashington
8.-Aaron Clark
Tyler Costello
Sawyer Michelitch
Matt Vitagliano
48.42aJames Wood
9.-Relay Team 48.84aFrederick
10.-Nate Tucker
Ben Yellott
David Hopkins
Chris Meuse
50.82aClear Spring
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Alston
DJ Banks
Reggie Moody
Isiah Smith
1:34.37aSouth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 1:36.07aNorth Hagerstown
3.-Dylan Clay
Garrett Clay
Justin Dawson
Brandon Reed
1:36.63aFort Hill
4.-Relay Team 1:37.17aFrederick
5.-Relay Team 1:37.35aBrunswick
6.-Quenton King
Connor Flinchum
Malcolm Newman
Marquel Hosby
1:39.05aWashington
7.-Sawyer Michelitch
Tyler Costello
Aaron Clark
Matt Vitagliano
1:40.47aJames Wood
8.-Nate Tucker
Ben Yellott
Jesse Gentry
Stephan Smith
1:42.25aClear Spring
---Ronald Hardy
Alex Brown
Zane Gardenhour
Chandler McCullough
DNFSmithsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.78aBrunswick
2.-Graham Lindahl
Jeff Stone
Deven Patterson
Brandon Humerick
3:36.47aCatoctin
3.-Relay Team 3:40.63aFrederick
4.-Cody Wright
Mason Smith
John Simms
Ben Jenkins
3:41.22aJames Wood
5.-Malcolm Newman
Daniel Boucher
Rob Fleming
Paul Cassell
3:48.83aWashington
6.-Matt Breakall
Jason Hill
Devin Repp
Jesse Gentry
3:50.86aClear Spring
7.-Relay Team 3:51.31aSmithsburg
8.-Relay Team 3:57.16aNorth Hagerstown
9.-Marcus Helmick
Austin Ours
Shakur Neef
Sylvester Nguyen
4:07.61aFort Hill
---Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw
Wilfredo Rivas
Chip Rittenhouse
Daquan Morris
DQSouth Hagerstown
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Graham Lindahl
Jeff Stone
Brandon Humerick
David Dorsey
8:30.94aCatoctin
2.-Relay Team 8:35.37aFrederick
3.-Chip Rittenhouse
Daniel Hockensmith
Kwasi Ofosu-Ameyaw
Colby Robinson
8:45.35aSouth Hagerstown
4.-Paul Cassell
Daniel Boucher
Rob Fleming
Josh Robbins
9:05.85aWashington
5.-Mark Bohler
Tommy Smith
Tyler Trice
Dylan Wilson
9:11.84aJames Wood
6.-Luke Daigneault
Greg Horning
Nathan Pryor
Marshall Keely
9:17.10aSmithsburg
7.-Marcus Helmick
Jaredun Twigg
David Linaburg
Derek Joe
9:35.67aFort Hill
8.-Relay Team 9:49.15aBrunswick
9.-Relay Team 10:14.65aNorth Hagerstown
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Silverman43-00.50Catoctin
2.12Anthony Winters42-10.00North Hagerstown
3.10Trey King38-10.00North Hagerstown
4.11Chris Gardner38-04.00James Wood
5.10Daniel Stokes37-11.00South Hagerstown
6.11Joey Bynog37-04.50James Wood
7.12Vernon Johnson36-00.00Silver Oak Academy
8.9Logan Shiffler35-07.00James Wood
9.11Brian DeRoner35-04.00Catoctin
10.12Malcolm Newman35-03.00Washington
11.11Samuel Howe34-03.00Frederick
11.12Nick Heaton34-03.00Catoctin
13.12Johnny Karroll34-02.50Smithsburg
14.12Kyle Gwinn33-11.00Washington
15.12Greg Saez33-09.00Fort Hill
16.11Nick Ramella33-07.00Brunswick
17.11Malik Kadir31-11.00Smithsburg
18.12Trevor Warner31-09.00Fort Hill
19.9William Nolan31-04.00Silver Oak Academy
20.11Austin Lee30-10.00Fort Hill
21.10Andy Anderson29-06.50Smithsburg
22.9Matthias Jenkins24-03.00Brunswick
--10Andrew VolzNDSouth Hagerstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Silverman131-02Catoctin
2.11Joey Bynog126-04James Wood
3.12Chase Tyler117-03James Wood
4.12Justin Gunne115-09Brunswick
5.12Kyle Gwinn110-03Washington
6.11Dylan Goins109-10Catoctin
7.12Greg Saez101-06Fort Hill
8.11Brady Boyer100-03Smithsburg
9.10Andrew Volz98-00South Hagerstown
10.11Chris Gardner94-10James Wood
11.11Samuel Howe93-01Frederick
12.10Daniel Stokes89-04South Hagerstown
13.11Nick Ramella85-05Brunswick
14.10Andy Anderson82-03Smithsburg
15.10Chris Hashemzadeh78-07Catoctin
16.10Trey Anderson76-03North Hagerstown
17.11Kian Roberts75-08Smithsburg
18.10Trey King75-00North Hagerstown
19.11Austin Lee74-06Fort Hill
20.10Kvonte Dorsey74-04Silver Oak Academy
21.12Jason Hill73-11Clear Spring
22.12Trevor Warner53-00Fort Hill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Smith5-10.00James Wood
2.12Olympic Johnson5-10.00North Hagerstown
3.12William Jenkins5-06.00Brunswick
4.12Cody Betson5-02.00Smithsburg
4.10Reggie Moody5-02.00South Hagerstown
4.10Mike Adams5-02.00Washington
7.12Devon Herring5-02.00South Hagerstown
8.9Shakur Neef5-00.00Fort Hill
8.11Matt Kirby5-00.00Smithsburg
8.12Michael Franklin5-00.00North Hagerstown
11.9Justin Walker4-10.00Frederick
11.11Darian Vandiver4-10.00Catoctin
11.9Matt Vitagliano4-10.00James Wood
--10Justin MacauleyNHFrederick
--12Brandon HumerickNHCatoctin
--9Matt BreakallNHClear Spring
--9Jacob LarochelleNHCatoctin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roland Rush12-06.00Washington
2.12Johnny Karroll12-00.00Smithsburg
2.12Graham Lindahl12-00.00Catoctin
4.11Nick Porter11-00.00Smithsburg
5.12Antonio Candler10-00.00Fort Hill
6.12Elliot Bender10-00.00Fort Hill
7.11Devon Stover9-06.00Smithsburg
7.10Connor MacLeod9-06.00Washington
9.9Blake Wasli8-00.00Catoctin
--9Bryan SloperNHBrunswick
--10Jordan NicholsNHFort Hill
--12Nathan DiazNHBrunswick
--9Jonathan AlmendarezNHSouth Hagerstown
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Repp19-06.50Clear Spring
2.11Darian Vandiver19-03.00Catoctin
3.9Sawyer Michelitch19-00.25James Wood
4.11John Simms18-11.00James Wood
5.12Devon Herring18-10.00South Hagerstown
6.10Mike Adams18-08.25Washington
7.12Johnny Karroll18-05.75Smithsburg
8.12Zach Schreiber18-01.00North Hagerstown
9.10Chris Hurd17-01.75Catoctin
10.12Asri Bruce17-00.25Frederick
11.11Zach Spriggs16-10.50Brunswick
12.11Matt Harbaugh16-04.00Clear Spring
13.11Matt Kirby16-03.25Smithsburg
14.12Michael Franklin15-08.00North Hagerstown
15.10Marquel Hosby15-01.25Washington
16.9Nathan Teague9-06.50Brunswick
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Herring41-07.75South Hagerstown
2.12Mason Smith41-07.50James Wood
3.12Tyrus Lawson40-10.00Brunswick
4.12William Jenkins40-07.25Brunswick
5.12Javar Cruz39-00.00Frederick
6.9Matt Vitagliano37-09.50James Wood
7.12Cody Betson36-07.75Smithsburg
8.11Darian Vandiver36-05.50Catoctin
9.12Anthony Green35-05.00South Hagerstown
10.10Diamond Campbell34-10.25North Hagerstown
11.11Marquise Carpenter33-05.00Fort Hill
12.10Chris Hurd33-02.50Catoctin
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump