Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcellus Ramos11.31aNyssa
2.11Trey Corta11.39aHomedale
3.12Bradley Twyman11.44aHarper
4.12Emilio Cuellar11.54aHomedale
5.12Dustin Bowers11.81aJordan Valley
6.10Ty Warn11.82aJordan Valley
7.11Raymond Ortega11.84aNyssa
8.12Levi Elsberry12.10aHomedale
9.11Sawyer Schulze12.28aPrairie City
10.10Danny Livas12.50aAdrian
11.10Blaine Moran12.57aJordan Valley
12.10Nathan Meyer13.10aAdrian
13.10Josh Whitman13.17aGrant Union
14.9Levi Coalwell13.52aGrant Union
15.10Chance Marquez13.65aAdrian
16.11Cole Maupin13.82aCrane
17.10Brady Bashon13.92aHarper
18.10Milo Marsh14.59aHarper
19.9Corbin Hammond14.96aCrane
20.9Kyle Erickson15.92aGrant Union
21.10JJ Herrera16.23aNyssa
22.10Tucker Billman16.26aPrairie City
10Colton EubanksSCRPowder Valley
11Cory HayesSCRPrairie City
12TJ PotterSCRCrane
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
12Andrew HardySCRNotus
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Twyman24.36aHarper
2.12Levi Elsberry24.48aHomedale
3.11Raymond Ortega24.62aNyssa
4.12Jeran Conaway24.78aCrane
5.12Emilio Cuellar24.86aHomedale
6.10Cole Hoberg24.89aPrairie City
7.12Jon Roy24.98aGrant Union
8.10Ty Warn25.77aJordan Valley
9.10Danny Livas25.79aAdrian
10.10Tucker Billman25.99aPrairie City
11.10Blaine Moran26.09aJordan Valley
12.11Josh Anderson26.27aNyssa
12.9Levi Coalwell26.27aGrant Union
14.10Chance Marquez26.49aAdrian
15.11Cole Maupin26.52aCrane
16.9Ben Guerrero27.42aNyssa
17.10Wraeith Vinson27.54aHorseshoe Bend
18.11Austin Rose28.47aPrairie City
19.10Noppadol Tuksakulvith32.23aAdrian
11Trey CortaSCRHomedale
10Colton EubanksSCRPowder Valley
11Nick WilsonSCRGrant Union
12Blake SteevesSCRCrane
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart52.28aGrant Union
2.12Jon Roy55.05aGrant Union
3.10Danny Livas57.13aAdrian
4.12Kaleb Elizondo58.32aNyssa
5.12Jaime Venegas59.12aNyssa
6.9Jordan Moyes1:00.40aNyssa
7.12Salvador Cardenas1:00.41aHomedale
12Vaughn Petersen1:00.62aNotus
8.10Abdiel Camargo1:01.59aHomedale
9.11Austin Rose1:01.79aPrairie City
9.12Tyler Elsner1:01.79aJordan Valley
10Wraeith Vinson1:03.22aHorseshoe Bend
11.12Adam Brezani1:08.86aJordan Valley
10Blaise Schulze1:12.82aCrane
9Andy Lamborn1:13.98aCrane
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
11Wilson WitzelSCRCrane
9Levi CoalwellSCRGrant Union
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
12Vincente LunaSCRNotus
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart2:15.86aGrant Union
2.12Gabe Ramirez2:16.43aNyssa
3.9Jordan Moyes2:19.71aNyssa
4.11Ishmal Mendoza2:22.69aHomedale
5.9Ben Telleria2:24.37aJordan Valley
6.11Levi Miller2:24.78aCrane
7.12Vincente Luna2:25.21aNotus
8.12Kaleb Elizondo2:31.27aNyssa
9.12Vaughn Petersen2:45.37aNotus
10.10kushaiah Dahlen2:45.81aPrairie City
11.10Corby Schamber3:10.38aHomedale
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag4:24.15aNyssa
2.12Brent Labhart4:27.56aGrant Union
3.12Jaime Venegas4:34.40aNyssa
4.11Tanner Titus4:56.79aCrane
5.12Vincente Luna4:57.05aNotus
6.10Alfonso Barbosa5:02.79aHomedale
7.10Greg Barlow5:12.76aNyssa
8.9Corbin Hammond5:17.16aCrane
9.10kushaiah Dahlen5:27.18aPrairie City
10.11Yagu Wu5:49.21aAdrian
11.9Kaleb Adams5:51.95aCrane
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
11Justin JoslinSCRGrant Union
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag10:04.86aNyssa
2.12Jaime Venegas10:07.31aNyssa
3.12Lewis Whiting10:20.00aCrane
4.11Max Glezer10:31.89aHomedale
5.11Dan O'Crowley11:16.02aCrane
6.10Greg Barlow11:26.44aNyssa
7.9Andy Lamborn12:16.76aCrane
11Justin JoslinSCRGrant Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Steeves16.91aCrane
2.12Jake Waldner18.63aGrant Union
3.10Spencer Boster18.76aNyssa
4.11Bodie Hyer19.18aHomedale
5.10Laramie Stipe19.66aNyssa
6.11Jackson Stipe21.11aNyssa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Potter42.94aCrane
2.12Jake Waldner43.74aGrant Union
3.11Bodie Hyer43.76aHomedale
4.10Spencer Boster46.37aNyssa
5.9Daniel Bentz59.63aGrant Union
10Laramie StipeDQNyssa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Raymond Ortega
Ryan Maag
Marcellus Ramos
45.67aNyssa
2.-Emilio Cuellar
Trey Corta
Levi Elsberry
Jed Jones
45.85aHomedale
3.-Brady Doty
Sawyer Schulze
Cole Hoberg
Tucker Billman
47.50aPrairie City
4.-Blaine Moran
Ty Warn
Quinn Fillmore
Dustin Bowers
47.63aJordan Valley
5.-Levi Miller
TJ Potter
Blake Steeves
Wilson Witzel
47.67aCrane
6.-Danny Livas
Thomas Shenk
Nathan Meyer
Chance Marquez
49.52aAdrian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Kaleb Elizondo
Gabe Ramirez
3:45.63aNyssa
2.-Relay Team 3:52.35aGrant Union
3.-Seth Bayes
Salvador Cardenas
Ishmal Mendoza
Eric Mullins
3:54.45aHomedale
4.-TJ Potter
Levi Miller
Tanner Titus
Zach Cody
4:03.11aCrane
5.-Tyler Elsner
Adam Brezani
Nate Elsner
Dustin Bowers
4:10.97aJordan Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Valero44'04.00Nyssa
2.12David Stones40-06.00Adrian
3.12Garrett Williams39-11.00Jordan Valley
4.11Brady Doty38-05.00Prairie City
5.11Donald McDermond38-00.00Crane
6.11Wilson Witzel37-11.00Crane
7.12Cole Froerer36'02.00Nyssa
8.9Gregg Shimer36'00.00Nyssa
9.11Dustyne Hicks35-08.00Harper
10.10Braxton Morris35-06.00Homedale
11.9Cheyene Webb34'11.00Nyssa
12.10Jake Batease34-02.00Grant Union
12.11Cory Hayes34-02.00Prairie City
14.11Skylar Emery33'10.00Nyssa
15.11Tony Villanueva33-07.00Homedale
16.10Malachi Teague33-04.00Grant Union
17.10Brandon Norland33-02.00Grant Union
18.11Isaiah Guerrero32'03.00Nyssa
19.9Jed Jones32-01.00Homedale
19.9Kyle Carpenter32-01.00Grant Union
21.9Caleb Batease30-07.00Grant Union
22.10Logan Fisher30-06.00Harper
23.10Logan Delano30-00.00Grant Union
24.9Brent Pierzina29-09.00Crane
25.10Corby Schamber29-07.00Homedale
25.10Zane Stewart29-07.00Prairie City
27.9Karl Henry29-04.00Homedale
27.10Sebastian Sanchez29'04.00Nyssa
29.9Eduardo Cardenas27-01.00Homedale
30.10Brady Bashon26-05.00Harper
31.9Lane Woodcock23-09.00Grant Union
32.9Alekzander Garcia22'07.00Nyssa
33.9Peter Neuschwander17-02.00Crane
9Tony MimsSCRCrane
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
11Alex TitusSCRPrairie City
10JJ HerreraSCRNyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braxton Morris122-05Homedale
2.11Skylar Emery115-01Nyssa
3.11Sawyer Schulze110-07Prairie City
4.11Dustyne Hicks96-10Harper
5.9Cheyene Webb96-03Nyssa
6.10Logan Fisher95-05Harper
7.9Brock Jones94-11Powder Valley
8.12David Stones94-01Adrian
9.11Tony Villanueva91-07Homedale
10.10Logan Delano90-06Grant Union
11.10Brandon Norland89-02Grant Union
12.10Jake Batease88-08Grant Union
13.11Isaiah Guerrero87-07Nyssa
14.10JJ Herrera85-01Nyssa
15.10Sebastian Sanchez84-08Nyssa
16.11Marcus Valero83-08Nyssa
17.12Taylor Lucas83-01Jordan Valley
18.10John Gray81-00Huntington
19.10Blaise Schulze80-09Crane
20.11Donald McDermond79-11Crane
21.9Gregg Shimer79-08Nyssa
22.11Zach Carpenter77-05Grant Union
23.9Karl Henry74-11Homedale
24.10Zane Stewart74-01Prairie City
25.9Caleb Batease73-03Grant Union
26.9Kyle Erickson72-09Grant Union
27.9Eduardo Cardenas68-10Homedale
28.10Corby Schamber61-11Homedale
29.9Peter Neuschwander46-09Crane
30.9Brent Pierzina45-07Crane
31.9Alekzander Garcia10-07Nyssa
11Alex TitusSCRPrairie City
9Tony MimsSCRCrane
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Doty178-10Prairie City
2.12Jeran Conaway153-04Crane
3.11Wilson Witzel144-02Crane
5.12Cole Froerer120'4Nyssa
4.12Tyler Elsner119-06Jordan Valley
6.12Reed Rawlins113-10Grant Union
7.10Blaise Schulze111-05Crane
8.10Sebastian Sanchez105-01Nyssa
9.9Brock Jones104-02Powder Valley
10.11Isaiah Guerrero102-07Nyssa
11.10Logan Delano99-07Grant Union
12.9Cheyene Webb99-06Nyssa
13.11Clay Hughet99-04Grant Union
14.11Cory Hayes96-07Prairie City
14.11Austin Rose96-07Prairie City
16.9Kyle Carpenter95-05Grant Union
17.10Milo Marsh94-09Harper
18.10Brady Bashon90-02Harper
19.10Zane Stewart76-01Prairie City
20.9Gregg Shimer70-08Nyssa
21.9Jordan Moyes66-07Nyssa
22.9Alekzander Garcia61-10Nyssa
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cole Hoberg6-02.00Prairie City
2.12Trenton Dixon6-02.00Powder Valley
3.12Jeran Conaway6-00.00Crane
3.11Seth Bayes6-00.00Homedale
5.11Levi Allen5-08.00Powder Valley
6.12Cole Froerer5-06.00Nyssa
7.10Ty Warn5-02.00Jordan Valley
8.10Milo Marsh5-00.00Harper
10Spencer BosterSCRNyssa
11Josh AndersonSCRNyssa
12Salvador CardenasSCRHomedale
12Ross RawlinsSCRGrant Union
12Reed RawlinsSCRGrant Union
9Jed JonesSCRHomedale
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Anderson12-00.00Nyssa
2.12Jeran Conaway11-06.00Crane
3.11Jackson Stipe11-00.00Nyssa
4.10Spencer Boster9-06.00Nyssa
5.11Seth Lallatin8-06.00Grant Union
12Jon RoySCRGrant Union
10Wade CatesSCRGrant Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Steeves21-00.00Crane
2.11Nick Wilson19-09.50Grant Union
3.10Michael Smith19-07.50Nyssa
4.11Marcellus Ramos18-04.50Nyssa
5.11Brady Doty17-10.25Prairie City
6.12Emilio Cuellar17-06.00Homedale
7.10Josh Whitman17-05.00Grant Union
8.12Trenton Dixon17-05.00Powder Valley
9.11Quinn Fillmore17-05.00Jordan Valley
10.10Thomas Shenk16-09.25Adrian
11.9Levi Coalwell16-09.00Grant Union
12.11Brett Shanley16-00.25Homedale
13.12Adam Brezani15-06.00Jordan Valley
14.11Alexander Rips15-03.00Adrian
14.10Nate Elsner15-03.00Jordan Valley
16.9Jed Jones14-09.50Homedale
17.12Vaughn Petersen14-08.25Notus
18.11Yagu Wu14-07.00Adrian
19.10Wraeith Vinson14-06.50Horseshoe Bend
20.10John Gray12-09.25Huntington
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
12Andrew HardySCRNotus
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Steeves44-06.00Crane
2.11Marcellus Ramos42-01.25Nyssa
3.11Nick Wilson40-07.00Grant Union
4.10Michael Smith39-08.75Nyssa
5.12Jake Waldner39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Trenton Dixon38-05.00Powder Valley
7.11Seth Bayes37-05.00Homedale
8.11Jackson Stipe35-09.75Nyssa
9.11Casey Christoffersen34-10.50Homedale
10.10Thomas Shenk34-05.50Adrian
11.10Josh Whitman34-05.25Grant Union
12.11Levi Allen33-07.25Powder Valley
13.9Ben Telleria32-03.50Jordan Valley
14.10Nate Elsner32-01.25Jordan Valley
15.10Wraeith Vinson31-06.00Horseshoe Bend
16.9Cristian Padilla30-05.75Homedale
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault