Don Walker Invitational

Friday, April 01, 2011
  Nyssa HS, Nyssa - Map

  Field Events Start: 1:00 PM  Track Events Start: 2:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Idaho - 1A
HSBHorseshoe Bend
NOTUNotus
Idaho - 3A
HOMEHomedale
Oregon - 2A
GUHSGrant Union
Oregon - 3A
NYSANyssa
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcellus Ramos11.31aNyssa
2.11Trey Corta11.39aHomedale
3.12Bradley Twyman11.44aHarper
4.12Emilio Cuellar11.54aHomedale
5.12Dustin Bowers11.81aJordan Valley
6.10Ty Warn11.82aJordan Valley
7.11Raymond Ortega11.84aNyssa
8.12Levi Elsberry12.10aHomedale
9.11Sawyer Schulze12.28aPrairie City
10.10Danny Livas12.50aAdrian
11.10Blaine Moran12.57aJordan Valley
12.10Nathan Meyer13.10aAdrian
13.10Josh Whitman13.17aGrant Union
14.9Levi Coalwell13.52aGrant Union
15.10Chance Marquez13.65aAdrian
16.11Cole Maupin13.82aCrane
17.10Brady Bashon13.92aHarper
18.10Milo Marsh14.59aHarper
19.9Corbin Hammond14.96aCrane
20.9Kyle Erickson15.92aGrant Union
21.10JJ Herrera16.23aNyssa
22.10Tucker Billman16.26aPrairie City
11Cory HayesSCRPrairie City
10Colton EubanksSCRPowder Valley
12TJ PotterSCRCrane
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
12Andrew HardySCRNotus
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bradley Twyman24.36aHarper
2.12Levi Elsberry24.48aHomedale
3.11Raymond Ortega24.62aNyssa
4.12Jeran Conaway24.78aCrane
5.12Emilio Cuellar24.86aHomedale
6.10Cole Hoberg24.89aPrairie City
7.12Jon Roy24.98aGrant Union
8.10Ty Warn25.77aJordan Valley
9.10Danny Livas25.79aAdrian
10.10Tucker Billman25.99aPrairie City
11.10Blaine Moran26.09aJordan Valley
12.9Levi Coalwell26.27aGrant Union
12.11Josh Anderson26.27aNyssa
14.10Chance Marquez26.49aAdrian
15.11Cole Maupin26.52aCrane
16.9Ben Guerrero27.42aNyssa
17.10Wraeith Vinson27.54aHorseshoe Bend
18.11Austin Rose28.47aPrairie City
19.10Noppadol Tuksakulvith32.23aAdrian
12Blake SteevesSCRCrane
10Colton EubanksSCRPowder Valley
11Nick WilsonSCRGrant Union
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
11Trey CortaSCRHomedale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brent Labhart52.28aGrant Union
2.12Jon Roy55.05aGrant Union
3.10Danny Livas57.13aAdrian
4.12Kaleb Elizondo58.32aNyssa
5.12Jaime Venegas59.12aNyssa
6.9Jordan Moyes1:00.40aNyssa
7.12Salvador Cardenas1:00.41aHomedale
12Vaughn Petersen1:00.62aNotus
8.10Abdiel Camargo1:01.59aHomedale
9.12Tyler Elsner1:01.79aJordan Valley
9.11Austin Rose1:01.79aPrairie City
10Wraeith Vinson1:03.22aHorseshoe Bend
11.12Adam Brezani1:08.86aJordan Valley
10Blaise Schulze1:12.82aCrane
9Andy Lamborn1:13.98aCrane
11Wilson WitzelSCRCrane
9Levi CoalwellSCRGrant Union
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
9Cristian PadillaSCRHomedale
12Vincente LunaSCRNotus
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brent Labhart2:15.86aGrant Union
2.12Gabe Ramirez2:16.43aNyssa
3.9Jordan Moyes2:19.71aNyssa
4.11Ishmal Mendoza2:22.69aHomedale
5.9Ben Telleria2:24.37aJordan Valley
6.11Levi Miller2:24.78aCrane
7.12Vincente Luna2:25.21aNotus
8.12Kaleb Elizondo2:31.27aNyssa
9.12Vaughn Petersen2:45.37aNotus
10.10kushaiah Dahlen2:45.81aPrairie City
11.10Corby Schamber3:10.38aHomedale
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Maag4:24.15aNyssa
2.12Brent Labhart4:27.56aGrant Union
3.12Jaime Venegas4:34.40aNyssa
4.11Tanner Titus4:56.79aCrane
5.12Vincente Luna4:57.05aNotus
6.10Alfonso Barbosa5:02.79aHomedale
7.10Greg Barlow5:12.76aNyssa
8.9Corbin Hammond5:17.16aCrane
9.10kushaiah Dahlen5:27.18aPrairie City
10.11Yagu Wu5:49.21aAdrian
11.9Kaleb Adams5:51.95aCrane
11Justin JoslinSCRGrant Union
10Tano MontezSCRHomedale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Maag10:04.86aNyssa
2.12Jaime Venegas10:07.31aNyssa
3.12Lewis Whiting10:20.00aCrane
4.11Max Glezer10:31.89aHomedale
5.11Dan O'Crowley11:16.02aCrane
6.10Greg Barlow11:26.44aNyssa
7.9Andy Lamborn12:16.76aCrane
11Justin JoslinSCRGrant Union
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Steeves16.91aCrane
2.12Jake Waldner18.63aGrant Union
3.10Spencer Boster18.76aNyssa
4.11Bodie Hyer19.18aHomedale
5.10Laramie Stipe19.66aNyssa
6.11Jackson Stipe21.11aNyssa
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12TJ Potter42.94aCrane
2.12Jake Waldner43.74aGrant Union
3.11Bodie Hyer43.76aHomedale
4.10Spencer Boster46.37aNyssa
5.9Daniel Bentz59.63aGrant Union
10Laramie StipeDQNyssa
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Smith
Raymond Ortega
Ryan Maag
Marcellus Ramos
45.67aNyssa
2.-Emilio Cuellar
Trey Corta
Levi Elsberry
Jed Jones
45.85aHomedale
3.-Brady Doty
Sawyer Schulze
Cole Hoberg
Tucker Billman
47.50aPrairie City
4.-Blaine Moran
Ty Warn
Quinn Fillmore
Dustin Bowers
47.63aJordan Valley
5.-Levi Miller
TJ Potter
Blake Steeves
Wilson Witzel
47.67aCrane
6.-Danny Livas
Thomas Shenk
Nathan Meyer
Chance Marquez
49.52aAdrian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Kaleb Elizondo
Gabe Ramirez
3:45.63aNyssa
2.-Relay Team 3:52.35aGrant Union
3.-Seth Bayes
Salvador Cardenas
Ishmal Mendoza
Eric Mullins
3:54.45aHomedale
4.-TJ Potter
Levi Miller
Tanner Titus
Zach Cody
4:03.11aCrane
5.-Tyler Elsner
Adam Brezani
Nate Elsner
Dustin Bowers
4:10.97aJordan Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcus Valero44'04.00Nyssa
2.12David Stones40-06.00Adrian
3.12Garrett Williams39-11.00Jordan Valley
4.11Brady Doty38-05.00Prairie City
5.11Donald McDermond38-00.00Crane
6.11Wilson Witzel37-11.00Crane
7.12Cole Froerer36'02.00Nyssa
8.9Gregg Shimer36'00.00Nyssa
9.11Dustyne Hicks35-08.00Harper
10.10Braxton Morris35-06.00Homedale
11.9Cheyene Webb34'11.00Nyssa
12.10Jake Batease34-02.00Grant Union
12.11Cory Hayes34-02.00Prairie City
14.11Skylar Emery33'10.00Nyssa
15.11Tony Villanueva33-07.00Homedale
16.10Malachi Teague33-04.00Grant Union
17.10Brandon Norland33-02.00Grant Union
18.11Isaiah Guerrero32'03.00Nyssa
19.9Jed Jones32-01.00Homedale
19.9Kyle Carpenter32-01.00Grant Union
21.9Caleb Batease30-07.00Grant Union
22.10Logan Fisher30-06.00Harper
23.10Logan Delano30-00.00Grant Union
24.9Brent Pierzina29-09.00Crane
25.10Zane Stewart29-07.00Prairie City
25.10Corby Schamber29-07.00Homedale
27.9Karl Henry29-04.00Homedale
27.10Sebastian Sanchez29'04.00Nyssa
29.9Eduardo Cardenas27-01.00Homedale
30.10Brady Bashon26-05.00Harper
31.9Lane Woodcock23-09.00Grant Union
32.9Alekzander Garcia22'07.00Nyssa
33.9Peter Neuschwander17-02.00Crane
9Tony MimsSCRCrane
11Alex TitusSCRPrairie City
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
10JJ HerreraSCRNyssa
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Braxton Morris122-05Homedale
2.11Skylar Emery115-01Nyssa
3.11Sawyer Schulze110-07Prairie City
4.11Dustyne Hicks96-10Harper
5.9Cheyene Webb96-03Nyssa
6.10Logan Fisher95-05Harper
7.9Brock Jones94-11Powder Valley
8.12David Stones94-01Adrian
9.11Tony Villanueva91-07Homedale
10.10Logan Delano90-06Grant Union
11.10Brandon Norland89-02Grant Union
12.10Jake Batease88-08Grant Union
13.11Isaiah Guerrero87-07Nyssa
14.10JJ Herrera85-01Nyssa
15.10Sebastian Sanchez84-08Nyssa
16.11Marcus Valero83-08Nyssa
17.12Taylor Lucas83-01Jordan Valley
18.10John Gray81-00Huntington
19.10Blaise Schulze80-09Crane
20.11Donald McDermond79-11Crane
21.9Gregg Shimer79-08Nyssa
22.11Zach Carpenter77-05Grant Union
23.9Karl Henry74-11Homedale
24.10Zane Stewart74-01Prairie City
25.9Caleb Batease73-03Grant Union
26.9Kyle Erickson72-09Grant Union
27.9Eduardo Cardenas68-10Homedale
28.10Corby Schamber61-11Homedale
29.9Peter Neuschwander46-09Crane
30.9Brent Pierzina45-07Crane
31.9Alekzander Garcia10-07Nyssa
11Alex TitusSCRPrairie City
9Tony MimsSCRCrane
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brady Doty178-10Prairie City
2.12Jeran Conaway153-04Crane
3.11Wilson Witzel144-02Crane
5.12Cole Froerer120'4Nyssa
4.12Tyler Elsner119-06Jordan Valley
6.12Reed Rawlins113-10Grant Union
7.10Blaise Schulze111-05Crane
8.10Sebastian Sanchez105-01Nyssa
9.9Brock Jones104-02Powder Valley
10.11Isaiah Guerrero102-07Nyssa
11.10Logan Delano99-07Grant Union
12.9Cheyene Webb99-06Nyssa
13.11Clay Hughet99-04Grant Union
14.11Cory Hayes96-07Prairie City
14.11Austin Rose96-07Prairie City
16.9Kyle Carpenter95-05Grant Union
17.10Milo Marsh94-09Harper
18.10Brady Bashon90-02Harper
19.10Zane Stewart76-01Prairie City
20.9Gregg Shimer70-08Nyssa
21.9Jordan Moyes66-07Nyssa
22.9Alekzander Garcia61-10Nyssa
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cole Hoberg6-02.00Prairie City
2.12Trenton Dixon6-02.00Powder Valley
3.12Jeran Conaway6-00.00Crane
3.11Seth Bayes6-00.00Homedale
5.11Levi Allen5-08.00Powder Valley
6.12Cole Froerer5-06.00Nyssa
7.10Ty Warn5-02.00Jordan Valley
8.10Milo Marsh5-00.00Harper
10Spencer BosterSCRNyssa
11Josh AndersonSCRNyssa
12Ross RawlinsSCRGrant Union
12Reed RawlinsSCRGrant Union
9Quin StephensSCRPowder Valley
12Salvador CardenasSCRHomedale
9Jed JonesSCRHomedale
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Anderson12-00.00Nyssa
2.12Jeran Conaway11-06.00Crane
3.11Jackson Stipe11-00.00Nyssa
4.10Spencer Boster9-06.00Nyssa
5.11Seth Lallatin8-06.00Grant Union
12Jon RoySCRGrant Union
10Wade CatesSCRGrant Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Steeves21-00.00Crane
2.11Nick Wilson19-09.50Grant Union
3.10Michael Smith19-07.50Nyssa
4.11Marcellus Ramos18-04.50Nyssa
5.11Brady Doty17-10.25Prairie City
6.12Emilio Cuellar17-06.00Homedale
7.10Josh Whitman17-05.00Grant Union
8.12Trenton Dixon17-05.00Powder Valley
9.11Quinn Fillmore17-05.00Jordan Valley
10.10Thomas Shenk16-09.25Adrian
11.9Levi Coalwell16-09.00Grant Union
12.11Brett Shanley16-00.25Homedale
13.12Adam Brezani15-06.00Jordan Valley
14.10Nate Elsner15-03.00Jordan Valley
14.11Alexander Rips15-03.00Adrian
16.9Jed Jones14-09.50Homedale
17.12Vaughn Petersen14-08.25Notus
18.11Yagu Wu14-07.00Adrian
19.10Wraeith Vinson14-06.50Horseshoe Bend
20.10John Gray12-09.25Huntington
12Adrian PazSCRNotus
12Andrew HardySCRNotus
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Steeves44-06.00Crane
2.11Marcellus Ramos42-01.25Nyssa
3.11Nick Wilson40-07.00Grant Union
4.10Michael Smith39-08.75Nyssa
5.12Jake Waldner39-01.50Grant Union
6.12Trenton Dixon38-05.00Powder Valley
7.11Seth Bayes37-05.00Homedale
8.11Jackson Stipe35-09.75Nyssa
9.11Casey Christoffersen34-10.50Homedale
10.10Thomas Shenk34-05.50Adrian
11.10Josh Whitman34-05.25Grant Union
12.11Levi Allen33-07.25Powder Valley
13.9Ben Telleria32-03.50Jordan Valley
14.10Nate Elsner32-01.25Jordan Valley
15.10Wraeith Vinson31-06.00Horseshoe Bend
16.9Cristian Padilla30-05.75Homedale
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emilee O'Toole13.65aCrane
2.10Nichole Orosco14.13aAdrian
3.11Whitnee Chandler14.33aHarper
4.12Kendee Tucker14.40aNyssa
5.11Kara Vinson14.41aHorseshoe Bend
6.11Carla Combe14.42aAdrian
7.11Nichole Bentz14.61aCrane
8.10Leavel Hicks14.99aHomedale
9.11Kaylee Christensen15.04aNotus
10.9Kinzee Chandler15.07aHarper
11.9Kailey Neal15.16aPrairie City
12.10Mariah Mackie15.46aHomedale
13.10Thalia Luna16.01aNotus
14.9Juliana Hart16.08aHomedale
15.12LaRae Mazac16.16aAdrian
16.10Cassidy Flake18.31aHorseshoe Bend
17.10Elizabeth Guerrero18.95aNyssa
9Saige SelfSCRHorseshoe Bend
9Emma RobertsonSCRCrane
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emilee O'Toole28.56aCrane
2.10Mary Roy28.89aGrant Union
3.10Mariah Mackie29.09aHomedale
4.12Kendee Tucker30.07aNyssa
5.10Olivia Walker30.57aAdrian
6.10Leavel Hicks30.79aHomedale
7.11Kaylee Christensen30.85aNotus
8.9Amy Eubanks30.88aPowder Valley
9.11Carla Combe31.19aAdrian
10.10Madison Purnell31.36aAdrian
11.10Sarah McNeil32.40aGrant Union
12.10Rebecca Coffman32.70aHomedale
13.11Kara Vinson33.46aHorseshoe Bend
14.11Anna Fleckner35.82aHorseshoe Bend
10Stephanie GuillenSCRNotus
10Keisha McReynoldsSCRHorseshoe Bend
9Rebekah ClarkSCRCrane
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Bates1:07.74aNyssa
2.9Lauren Craft1:10.47aHomedale
3.10Thalia Luna1:14.44aNotus
4.9Marika Woodbury1:15.64aPrairie City
5.9Alissa Martin1:16.20aHomedale
6.9Kristin Nash1:16.42aPrairie City
7.11Ulrike Schnaithman1:16.78aCrane
8.10Stephanie Guillen1:19.00aNotus
9.11Ashley Leslie1:20.29aHomedale
11Keri BeckSCRNyssa
9Mary DorrohSCRCrane
9Rebekah ClarkSCRCrane
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Justice Martinez2:47.02aNyssa
2.9Lissette Esparza2:55.47aNotus
3.9Kristin Nash3:12.57aPrairie City
9Marika WoodburySCRPrairie City
9Shelbie ForsytheSCRHomedale
11Keri BeckSCRNyssa
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Wilcox6:01.59aNyssa
2.9Fabiola Sanchez6:05.22aNyssa
3.9Morgan Corrigan6:07.80aCrane
4.9Lissette Esparza6:13.30aNotus
5.11Ulrike Schnaithman6:16.15aCrane
6.9Cherise Holmstrom6:42.59aGrant Union
11Nicole Luna7:22aHomedale
7.9Courtney Culp8:07.19aCrane
9Mary DorrohSCRCrane
11Laura MarlowSCRHarper
12Toria BroamSCRHuntington
11Monika GarciaSCRNyssa
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Wilcox13:42.91aNyssa
2.9Fabiola Sanchez13:53.91aNyssa
9Lissette EsparzaSCRNotus
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allie Hartley18.40aNyssa
2.12Kate Jones18.74aPowder Valley
3.9Amy Eubanks19.36aPowder Valley
4.10McKenna Wilson19.70aNyssa
5.9Tanya Williams21.52aCrane
6.11Kara Vinson22.22aHorseshoe Bend
7.10Cassidy Flake26.19aHorseshoe Bend
8.11Gabby Chavez27.92aHuntington
12Madison ShiraSCRAdrian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allie Hartley51.56aNyssa
2.12Madison Shira52.14aAdrian
3.12Kate Jones53.74aPowder Valley
4.11Robbi Wagstaff54.21aNyssa
5.10McKenna Wilson57.79aNyssa
9Alissa MartinSCRHomedale
9Kathryn ThatcherSCRHomedale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendee Tucker
Keri Beck
McKenna Wilson
Justice Martinez
54.83aNyssa
2.-Hannah Steeves
Nichole Bentz
Emilee O'Toole
Emma Robertson
55.40aCrane
3.-Carla Combe
Olivia Walker
Nichole Orosco
Madison Purnell
55.73aAdrian
4.-Kieley Williams
Rachelle Hill
Kailey Neal
Rachel Grey
59.44aPrairie City
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keri Beck
Jessica Bates
Allie Hartley
Kelsey Wilcox
4:49.68aNyssa
2.-Rebecca Coffmen
Emilee Hann
Mariah Mackie
Leavel Hicks
5:02.85aHomedale
3.-Melissa McCloskey
Sarah McNeil
Mary Roy
Cherise Holmstrom
5:13.45aGrant Union
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melissa Ausman37'00.50Nyssa
2.12Victoria Rodriguez36'01.00Nyssa
3.11Whitnee Chandler31-08.00Harper
4.11Desiree Kodesh30-07.00Grant Union
5.12Toria Broam29-05.50Huntington
6.12Katie Cary27-06.00Prairie City
7.12Kyla Hiser26-08.50Homedale
8.11Melissa McCloskey26-05.50Grant Union
9.10Salona Meacham26-04.50Prairie City
10.9Kristin Nash24-01.50Prairie City
10.11Kathleen Stish24-01.50Notus
12.9Jessica Grey23-04.50Prairie City
13.10Sierra Steinbach22-09.00Harper
14.9Norma Ayala20'10.00Nyssa
15.10Melissa Borja20-08.00Homedale
16.12Shawnee Davis20-03.00Homedale
17.11Heather Ketscher20-02.50Crane
18.9Victoria Spraque19-02.00Homedale
19.10Vanessa Reed18-06.50Huntington
20.10Sarah McNeil18-06.00Grant Union
21.10Daryara Gaeta18-05.00Homedale
22.10Kera Perry18-03.00Harper
23.12Magali Ayala17'08.00Nyssa
24.12Amanda Puetz17-07.00Adrian
25.11Kim McAbee16-05.00Homedale
26.9Karissa Richardson15-07.50Prairie City
9Kelli WoodworthSCRPrairie City
10Valaria GarciaSCRHomedale
10Veronica SanchezSCRHomedale
9Sierra KnightSCRHorseshoe Bend
11Veronica D'AlessioSCRHomedale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melissa Ausman124-00Nyssa
2.12Victoria Rodriguez119-09Nyssa
3.11Desiree Kodesh100-06Grant Union
4.11Jackie Jordan94-02Harper
5.12Kyla Hiser83'10Homedale
6.11Melissa McCloskey79-08Grant Union
7.9Lauren Craft69-01Homedale
8.9Kristin Nash68-07Prairie City
9.10Salona Meacham68-05Prairie City
10.9Kinzee Chandler67-01Harper
11.12Marisa Seiders66-11Harper
12.12Shawnee Davis64-02Homedale
13.10Hannah Steeves63-00Crane
14.11Kathleen Stish60-01Notus
15.10Kera Perry60-00Harper
16.9Kimberley Irwin57-03Grant Union
17.10Sierra Steinbach56-07Harper
18.10Vanessa Reed53-07Huntington
19.10Natasha Culp52-06Crane
19.9Norma Ayala52-06Nyssa
21.11Heather Ketscher51-04Crane
22.9Jessica Grey50-09Prairie City
23.9Victoria Spraque50-04Homedale
24.12Magali Ayala49-08Nyssa
25.10Melissa Borja48-04Homedale
26.10Daryara Gaeta48-01Homedale
27.11Kim McAbee44-06Homedale
28.9Karissa Richardson39-11Prairie City
29.9Kailey Neal33-01Prairie City
30.12Amanda Puetz32-06Adrian
12Kelsie WhiteSCRPowder Valley
10Valaria GarciaSCRHomedale
10Veronica SanchezSCRHomedale
11Veronica D'AlessioSCRHomedale
9Sierra KnightSCRHorseshoe Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Cary117-06Prairie City
2.12Victoria Rodriguez102-01Nyssa
3.10Melissa Ausman101-06Nyssa
4.11Desiree Kodesh100-06Grant Union
5.11Jackie Jordan94-04Harper
6.10Salona Meacham86-04Prairie City
7.12Toria Broam82-10Huntington
8.12Kaycie Kitzmiller74-05Powder Valley
9.11Shayla Lundy68-06Crane
10.10Hannah Steeves67-04Crane
11.9Kelli Woodworth65-05Prairie City
12.9Shyanne Carpenter57-09Grant Union
13.10Natasha Culp48-01Crane
14.9Norma Ayala46-04Nyssa
9Tanya WilliamsSCRCrane
12Emilee O'TooleSCRCrane
10Kyra AdairSCRGrant Union
12Kelsie WhiteSCRPowder Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emma Robertson5-02.00Crane
2.10Ali Abrego5-00.00Powder Valley
3.9Lauren Craft4-08.00Homedale
4.10Kelsey Wilcox4-08.00Nyssa
5.11Kieley Williams4-06.00Prairie City
6.12Kaycie Kitzmiller4-06.00Powder Valley
7.11Shayla Lundy4-04.00Crane
7.10Emilee Hann4-04.00Homedale
9.11Robbi Wagstaff4-00.00Nyssa
11Rachel GreySCRPrairie City
10Rebecca CoffmanSCRHomedale
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allie Hartley8-06.00Nyssa
2.11Michaela Wolf7-00.00Grant Union
3.9Justice Martinez6-06.00Nyssa
4.10Lacey Elliott6-00.00Grant Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lindsay Christensen14-03.00Notus
2.11Whitnee Chandler13-09.00Harper
3.10Mary Roy13-07.00Grant Union
4.10McKenna Wilson13-06.75Nyssa
5.11Jessica Bates13-06.25Nyssa
6.12Madison Shira13-00.00Adrian
7.11Kieley Williams13-00.00Prairie City
8.11Kaylee Christensen12-11.50Notus
9.10Rachelle Hill12-11.00Prairie City
10.10Mariah Mackie12-07.75Homedale
11.11Rachel Grey12-06.00Prairie City
12.11Nicole Luna12-01.50Homedale
13.10Leavel Hicks12-00.00Homedale
14.11Gabby Chavez11-09.00Huntington
15.10Stephanie Guillen11-01.00Notus
16.10Keisha McReynolds10-01.00Horseshoe Bend
17.11Anna Fleckner9-05.25Horseshoe Bend
9Saige SelfSCRHorseshoe Bend
10Nichole OroscoSCRAdrian
11Laura MarlowSCRHarper
9Justice MartinezSCRNyssa
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mary Roy33-06.00Grant Union
2.11Robbi Wagstaff29-10.00Nyssa
3.11Lindsay Christensen29-01.25Notus
4.11Kaylee Christensen28-06.00Notus
5.11Jessica Bates28-05.50Nyssa
6.10Rachelle Hill27-08.00Prairie City
7.12Madison Shira27-07.50Adrian
8.9Lauren Craft27-00.00Homedale
9.11Nichole Bentz26-10.00Crane
10.9Juliana Hart26-06.75Homedale
11.12Marisa Seiders24-08.00Harper
9Saige SelfSCRHorseshoe Bend
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.