Athletic.net Team Results Management

Westview Team Challenge

Friday, April 15, 2011

Westview HS, Portland

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabe Krebs11.25aWestview
2.11Reggie Coulter11.27aSunset
3.12Terik Springfield11.38aGrant
4.10Kane Kennedy11.39aMcMinnville
5.12Danny Hankins11.40aGrant
5.9Mitch Horning11.40aSheldon
7.11Ian Banks-Clark11.45aSunset
8.12Beau Hansen11.50aTigard
9.12Braden VanDyke11.51aClackamas
10.11Brandon Wick11.64aTigard
11.10Troy Grove11.83aSheldon
12.12Greg Frediani12.01aClackamas
13.12Daniel Huber12.23aWestview
14.12Devante Hamilton12.34aBeaverton
15.12David Myers12.41aMcMinnville
14.10Kalvin Johnson12.34Beaverton
16.12Aakash Raghubansh12.67aBeaverton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Branden Helms22.06aSunset
2.12Jordan Bergstrom22.14aClackamas
3.12Braden VanDyke22.81aClackamas
4.10Nate Halverson22.98aGrant
5.11Reggie Coulter23.18aSunset
6.12Terik Springfield23.19aGrant
7.12Austin Sledz23.54aTigard
8.11Brandon Wick23.69aTigard
9.12Devante Hamilton23.96aBeaverton
10.11Jordan Lemoine24.06aWestview
11.12Dontee Norman-Prevost24.28aSheldon
12.12Aakash Raghubansh24.78aBeaverton
12.9Carson Brom24.78Beaverton
13.9Jesse Kinion25.10aMcMinnville
14.12Tre'Vonn Robinson25.13aSheldon
11Jordan BaconDNFWestview
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Bergstrom48.48aClackamas
2.12Tre'Vonn Robinson49.91aSheldon
3.11Briley Beaton50.71aSunset
4.10Kane Kennedy50.86aMcMinnville
5.12Shane Fekete51.01aTigard
6.12Marvin Dean51.36aGrant
7.12Andy Feist53.01aClackamas
8.11Carson Clow53.47aMcMinnville
9.12Kevin Coffey53.51aWestview
10.12Cody Rivas53.59aSunset
11.12Christopher Hickey53.81aWestview
12.11Jeremy Winston55.28aBeaverton
13.9Elijah Greenwalt-Simon55.64aTigard
14.10Matthew Kim55.66aBeaverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Will Watkins49.2Grant
11Briley Beaton50.2Sunset
LO12Branden Helms50.3Sunset
12Marvin Dean50.7Grant
12Tyler Riggs51.8Grant
10Kane Kennedy52.2McMinnville
12Alan Bell52.4Sunset
11Carson Clow53.7McMinnville
10Eric Zechenelly53.9Sunset
10Tanner Orton54.2McMinnville
12Quinn Rennaker56.0Grant
9Cameron Marcom56.4McMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Watkins1:58.67aGrant
2.12Tyler Riggs2:00.42aGrant
3.11Nathan Brown2:00.70aSunset
4.11Tim Anderson2:04.77aMcMinnville
5.11Sean Clausen2:05.81aWestview
6.12Logan Torgerson2:06.54aClackamas
7.10RJ Morgan2:06.75aWestview
8.12Austin Dean2:06.93aTigard
9.11Scott Rice2:09.31aTigard
10.12Forrest Visscher2:13.42aClackamas
11.9Henry Fowler2:14.87aSheldon
12.9TJ Wright2:17.21aSheldon
13.9Dyllon Carlson2:19.14aBeaverton
14.9Drew Larabee2:19.86aBeaverton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4x810Conner Thomas2:10.7Sunset
9Austin Bettis2:12.6McMinnville
10Cody Secaira2:13.0McMinnville
4x812Aaron Rostad2:13.4Sunset
11Colton Webb2:16.0McMinnville
4x810Daron Chang2:17.4Sunset
4x811Daniel Hahn2:17.6Sunset
9Nathan Clevenger2:19.0McMinnville
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Back4:04.15aSunset
2.12Nick Roche4:11.66aTigard
3.12Daivik Orth4:16.33aBeaverton
4.12Quinn Rennaker4:18.67aGrant
5.12Samuel Pitcavage4:27.81aWestview
6.10Jack Roberts4:27.95aGrant
7.12Jeffery Reintjes4:28.38aBeaverton
8.10Mathew Carlson4:29.96aTigard
9.10Colin Petitt4:31.48aSunset
10.9Nic McDaniel4:32.45aMcMinnville
11.10Alec Smith4:34.72aWestview
12.9Ben Harter4:39.52aSheldon
13.12Ross Lindly4:50.22aSheldon
14.12Tim Jackson4:50.57aClackamas
15.9Wes Noble4:52.54aMcMinnville
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Melancon9:06.91aSheldon
2.12Mark Medgin9:09.33aTigard
3.12Aaron Kirch9:11.80aTigard
4.12Austin Alexander9:14.93aWestview
5.12Jacob Scheer9:16.25aWestview
6.12Zach Newsom9:23.44aSunset
7.12Kody Tarbell9:27.61aSunset
8.11Andre Walker9:42.45aGrant
9.11Alan Johnston9:43.28aClackamas
10.10Alex Johnston9:47.80aSheldon
11.9Nic McDaniel10:01.75aMcMinnville
12.9Seth Temple10:08.92aBeaverton
13.11Ilan Swartz-Brownstein10:12.04aGrant
13.9Jackson Cole10:12.04aGrant
14.9Alex Justice10:14.64aMcMinnville
15.12Mitchell Koblitz10:22.39aClackamas
16.11Erik Olson10:29.33aBeaverton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean McGetrick15.10aTigard
2.12Uche Uba15.62aWestview
3.12Joseph Hart15.74aTigard
4.12Alan Bell15.87aSunset
5.12Max Jackson16.02aGrant
6.12Dominic Manyrath16.14aClackamas
7.12Daniel Fonken16.15aClackamas
8.10Daniel Abdie16.62aWestview
9.11Felix De Vera16.87aMcMinnville
10.10Reid Loeffler16.89aSunset
11.11Carson Smith16.94aBeaverton
12.10Theo Friedman17.60aGrant
13.9Tristan Mehlhaff18.14aSheldon
14.10Jared Gooch-Simon18.45aSheldon
15.9Jesse Kinion18.49aMcMinnville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eric Zechenelly39.71aSunset
2.12Matt Landon39.81aWestview
3.12Alan Bell40.66aSunset
4.11Sean McGetrick41.01aTigard
5.12Uche Uba41.06aWestview
6.12Max Jackson42.88aGrant
7.12Daniel Fonken43.24aClackamas
8.12Dominic Manyrath43.58aClackamas
9.9Tyus Kuykendall43.66aSheldon
10.11Carson Smith43.73aBeaverton
11.12David Myers45.45aMcMinnville
12.10Jared Gooch-Simon48.48aSheldon
11Felix De VeraDNFMcMinnville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alan Bell
Branden Helms
Ian Banks-Clark
Reggie Coulter
42.74aSunset
2.-Will Watkins
Nate Halverson
Terik Springfield
Danny Hankins
43.19aGrant
3.-Jordan Bacon
Gabe Krebs
Dallin Leavitt
Matt Landon
43.21aWestview
4.-Andy Feist
Greg Frediani
Jordan Bergstrom
Braden VanDyke
43.52aClackamas
5.-Troy Grove
Dontee Norman-Provost
Mitch Horning
Anthony Tamburrini
44.37aSheldon
6.-Tanner Smith
Austin Sledz
Beau Hansen
Brandon Wick
44.71aTigard
7.-Carson Clow
David Myers
Kane Kennedy
Tanner Orton
45.44aMcMinnville
-Devante Hamilton
Aakash Raghubansh
Preston Khiev
Matthew Kim
46.81aBeaverton
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ian Banks-Clark
Eric Zechenelly
Reid Loeffler
Michael Phaneuf
1:34.94aSunset
2.-Marquese Brown
Neale Ratzlaff
Taylor Smith
Tim Eshelman
1:36.03aClackamas
3.-Kalvin Johnson
Matthew Kim
Tyson Kimball
Preston Khiev
1:37.76aBeaverton
4.-Ross Cline
Dontee Norman-Provost
Mitch Horning
Taylor Tharp
1:37.78aSheldon
3.-Relay Team 1:37.76Beaverton
5.-Daniel Huber
Jordan Lemoine
Julian Ford
Ryan Brown
1:37.80aWestview
6.-Cris Hooper
Ralph Greene
Kaz Greene
Elijah Greenwalt-Simon
1:37.86aTigard
7.-Joel Brandis
Eric DeKay
Foday Smith-Buani
Jack Fitzpatrick
1:38.18aGrant
8.-Jesse Kinion
Nathan Clevenger
Tanner Orton
David Myers
1:39.40aMcMinnville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Branden Helms
Alan Bell
Eric Zechenelly
Briley Beaton
3:26.85aSunset
2.-Tim Eshelman
Braden VanDyke
Neale Ratzlaff
Jordan Bergstrom
3:27.76aClackamas
3.-Marvin Dean
Will Watkins
Nate Halverson
Tyler Riggs
3:28.56aGrant
4.-Joseph Hart
Beau Hansen
Sean McGetrick
Shane Fekete
3:30.16aTigard
5.-Christopher Hickey
Gabe Krebs
Uche Uba
Matt Landon
3:31.49aWestview
6.-Tanner Orton
Kane Kennedy
Carson Clow
Brandon Harris
3:36.76aMcMinnville
7.-Devante Hamilton
Carson Smith
Jeremy Winston
Hussein Mohamed
3:40.33aBeaverton
8.-Mitch Horning
Ross Lindly
Anthony Tamburrini
Tyus Kuykendall
3:41.09aSheldon
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Kavanaugh
Dan Oekerman
Hussein Mohamed
Paul Kirse
8:21.49aBeaverton
2.-Ryutaro Morgan
Samuel Pitcavage
Austin Alexander
Sean Clausen
8:25.61aWestview
3.-Cole Watson
Aidan Paulk
Julian Hanlon-Austin
Art O'Kelly
8:36.98aGrant
4.-Scott Rice
Austin Dean
Devin Roche
John Walker
8:38.57aTigard
5.-Conner Thomas
Daniel Hahn
Daron Chang
Aaron Rostad
8:59.17aSunset
6.-Austin Bettis
Colton Webb
Cody Secaira
Nathan Clevenger
9:01.99aMcMinnville
7.-Tim Eshelman
Tim Jackson
Forrest Visscher
Logan Torgerson
9:02.44aClackamas
8.-TJ Wright
Lane Davis
Cole Bruns
Henry Fowler
9:21.55aSheldon
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Foutz48-01.00Sheldon
2.11Jeremy Moore47-04.50Tigard
3.11Jarrad Schulte47-01.00Tigard
4.11Nicholas Rea46-10.00Sheldon
5.11Stephen Hordes46-02.00Sunset
6.12Devan Hayes45-08.00McMinnville
7.12Matthew Baker43-03.00Beaverton
8.11Collin Wiseman43-02.50Beaverton
9.11Daniel Halverson40-09.00Grant
10.11Darius Lovatt38-10.00Grant
11.10Mark Swigart38-04.00Sunset
12.12Daniel Trad37-10.00Clackamas
13.12DeLon Williams36-03.00Clackamas
14.10Luke Henderson33-02.00Westview
15.12Brian Cheney31-00.00Westview
11Dallas SullivanSCRMcMinnville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Foutz153-09Sheldon
2.11Nicholas Rea139-01Sheldon
3.11Collin Wiseman134-00Beaverton
4.11Jarrad Schulte119-02Tigard
5.10Justin Hesselegesser118-02Clackamas
6.12DJ Cook117-02Clackamas
7.12Devan Hayes115-04McMinnville
8.10Luke Carl111-08McMinnville
9.10Taeveon Thompson110-07Grant
10.11Stephen Hordes108-09Sunset
11.12Matthew Baker107-01Beaverton
12.12James Rekow95-06Westview
13.12Carlos Gama90-04Sunset
14.12Nick Chase80-01Grant
11Jeremy MooreSCRTigard
12Quinn AllenSCRWestview
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dave Lowe157-05Beaverton
2.12Scott Brennan155-09Tigard
3.12Shane Fekete148-05Tigard
4.11Daniel Slaughter144-05Grant
5.11Brian Punzel141-04Westview
6.11Kyle Clausen132-07Sunset
7.9Taylor Tharp132-04Sheldon
8.11Zack Nisbett130-11Clackamas
9.11Luke Allender130-02Sheldon
10.12Quinn Allen124-09Westview
11.12Matt Kneeland121-11McMinnville
12.12Devan Hayes120-06McMinnville
13.10Dylan Erice120-01Beaverton
14.12Max Jackson119-05Grant
15.10Max Jette116-03Clackamas
12Tyler SchultzSCRSunset
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rockwell Tufty6-00.00Sunset
2.11Tim Anderson5-10.00McMinnville
3.10Max Jette5-10.00Clackamas
4.12Daniel Fonken5-08.00Clackamas
5.12Brandon Harris5-08.00McMinnville
6.12Robert Dusevoir5-06.00Tigard
7.11Blake Vigran5-06.00Sunset
8.11Ethan Young5-04.00Beaverton
8.12Darren Harold-Golden5-04.00Grant
10.10Daniel Abdie5-04.00Westview
11.12Sean Stauffer5-02.00Grant
12.9Tristan Mehlhaff5-02.00Sheldon
12Cody CooperSCRTigard
10Nathaniel HowardNHWestview
12Gilbert VelazquezNHBeaverton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Hart22-05.75Tigard
2.10Dallin Leavitt21-10.25Westview
3.12Dominic Manyrath20-10.50Clackamas
4.12Joel Brandis20-06.00Grant
5.12Dontee Norman-Prevost20-02.75Sheldon
6.11Ershad Mahmood19-08.50Beaverton
7.12Ralph Greene19-07.50Tigard
8.10Julian Ford19-04.50Westview
9.12Brandon Harris19-01.00McMinnville
10.12Greg Frediani18-11.25Clackamas
11.12Andrew Goodrich18-10.75Sunset
12.11Reggie Coulter18-07.75Sunset
12.12Darren Harold-Golden18-07.75Grant
14.11Nick Houlemard18-05.00Beaverton
15.10Troy Grove18-03.75Sheldon
16.9Jesse Kinion16-07.00McMinnville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Hart43-10.50Tigard
2.10Chance Whitehurst40-11.50Grant
3.11Brice Leion40-05.75Westview
4.12Matthew Khoo40-03.00Tigard
5.11Diego Gonzalez39-09.75Westview
6.12Andrew Goodrich39-07.00Sunset
7.12Greg Frediani39-05.50Clackamas
8.12Brandon Harris37-09.75McMinnville
9.10Lane Davis35-08.50Sheldon
10.12Gilbert Velazquez35-08.50Beaverton
11.9Brandon Parks35-06.00McMinnville
10Troy GroveSCRSheldon
11Ershad MahmoodSCRBeaverton
12Darren Harold-GoldenSCRGrant
11Lopaka SearleSCRClackamas
12Tyler SchultzSCRSunset
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashante Horsley12.49aMcMinnville
2.11Dominique Keel12.51aWestview
3.9Taylor Coon12.89aSunset
4.9Maddie Thom13.01aSunset
5.11Brittany Howard13.05aGrant
6.11Lexie Govert13.12aClackamas
7.12Kelsie Jordan13.20aWestview
8.10Hailey Brocker13.26aBeaverton
9.12Amanda Smith13.37aSheldon
10.12Edith Lopez13.55aMcMinnville
11.9Curiossa Plummer13.58aTigard
12.12Marie Belsterling13.76aBeaverton
13.9Gabriella Bishop13.87aGrant
14.9Clarina Webb13.95aClackamas
15.9Danielle Gedusky14.29aTigard
16.9Belle Diouf14.37aSheldon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashante Horsley25.30aMcMinnville
2.11Dominique Keel25.33aWestview
3.12Georgia Henderson25.50aSunset
4.11Lexie Govert27.14aClackamas
5.9Maddie Thom27.15aSunset
6.12Kelsie Jordan27.24aWestview
7.9Caitlin Anderson27.44aBeaverton
8.9Molly Mutz-McCay27.64aBeaverton
8.10Hailey Brocker27.64Beaverton
9.11Brittany Howard27.95aGrant
10.12Shannon Petrina28.22aClackamas
11.10Imahni Johnson28.32aGrant
12.12Amanda Smith28.44aSheldon
13.10Julie Spangler29.47aMcMinnville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Humphrey59.94aTigard
2.12Hayley Mackay1:02.95aSunset
3.9Michelle Simmons1:03.88aTigard
4.9Christine Stinson1:05.23aWestview
5.10Suhi Van Tull1:05.70aGrant
6.11Ali Wick1:05.80aSheldon
7.10Emma Decker1:06.27aGrant
8.10Haley Pattishall1:06.40aMcMinnville
9.12Shannon Petrina1:06.54aClackamas
10.10Savannah Bourgeois1:07.44aWestview
11.9Courtney Cox1:07.47aClackamas
12.9Annika Nyquist1:07.91aMcMinnville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ashante Horsley57.2McMinnville
12Georgia Henderson58.7Sunset
9Piper Donaghu59.0Grant
11Christina Mulch60.9Grant
12Ragan Allen61.9Grant
9Miracle Lawson63.2Grant
11Claire Lawson63.3McMinnville
10Sarah Fahmy63.3Sunset
10Karen Qu63.9Sunset
LO11Maddie Fey64.4Sunset
12Maeghan Angel65.4McMinnville
12Edith Lopez65.4McMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Piper Donaghu2:17.49aGrant
2.12Louise Mulvey2:18.27aSheldon
3.11Maddie Fey2:23.21aSunset
4.11Christina Mulch2:25.11aGrant
5.9Megan Franz2:27.08aTigard
6.10Sarah Fahmy2:28.00aSunset
7.9Holly Hunt2:29.52aClackamas
8.10Paisley Hiefield2:30.50aWestview
9.10Corrine Murray2:35.67aBeaverton
10.11Kendall Chin2:41.40aBeaverton
11.10Nagisa Kodaka2:42.96aWestview
12.12Clara Hammel2:44.68aMcMinnville
13.9Sascha Beirwagen2:45.40aClackamas
14.10Megan Roluffs2:48.22aTigard
15.12Megan Miglioretto2:53.41aMcMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4x811Greer Davis2:43.0Sunset
4x89Bridgette Thurber2:44.4Sunset
4x89Moya Doherty2:57.8Sunset
4x89Ana Harvey2:58.5Sunset
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsi Schaer4:44.72aTigard
2.12Ragan Allen4:47.11aGrant
3.10Karen Qu5:06.01aSunset
4.11Kelsi Klotter5:11.05aSheldon
5.9Meredith Bothman5:15.20aSheldon
6.12Stephanie Arnold5:17.90aTigard
7.11Emma Gosser5:18.60aSunset
8.10Laura Engle5:25.29aWestview
9.9Rebecca Scheer5:26.20aWestview
10.12Clara Hammel5:27.10aMcMinnville
11.11Lily Martin Chamberlain5:28.43aGrant
12.9Morgan Volore5:29.70aClackamas
13.9Sascha Beirwagen5:32.12aClackamas
14.10Jessie Hansen5:37.49aBeaverton
15.9Isabelle Ottinger5:38.89aBeaverton
16.12Megan Miglioretto5:39.22aMcMinnville
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Parkes Kendrick11:00.77aGrant
2.12Rebecca Lupescu11:11.68aWestview
3.9Charlotte Corless11:15.05aSunset
4.11Dorothy Zhang11:28.11aSunset
5.12Becca Eddy11:37.44aSheldon
6.11Kendall Chin11:44.03aBeaverton
7.11Emily Walch11:53.59aTigard
8.11Lisa Bloch11:56.02aWestview
9.11Clara Olson11:57.76aGrant
10.11Alexandra Reiling12:01.79aSheldon
11.10Colette Horton12:03.23aMcMinnville
12.9Kayla McNeeley12:12.66aClackamas
13.9Leah Zetterlund12:12.79aClackamas
14.11Melissa Rutherford12:25.77aBeaverton
15.12Abby Fatland12:32.59aTigard
16.12Katie Chupp13:07.26aMcMinnville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maliea Luquin14.92aWestview
2.11Morgan Rennekamp16.11aBeaverton
3.10Hannah Leatham16.64aSheldon
4.9Lindsey Rosette16.66aTigard
5.11Jessica Lautenbach16.67aWestview
6.12Louise Reynoldson17.12aGrant
7.12Rebecca Walters17.49aClackamas
8.9Cori Ewert17.50aSheldon
9.11Claire Lawson17.56aMcMinnville
10.10Lindsay Root17.61aMcMinnville
11.11Natasha Rowland18.25aClackamas
12.10Madeleine Kaczmarowski18.32aGrant
13.11Lauren Haedrich18.86aSunset
14.11Marissa Arnett19.26aBeaverton
15.11Malia Buthe20.12aSunset
15.10Molly Field20.12aSunset
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Humphrey46.25aTigard
2.12Maliea Luquin47.08aWestview
3.9Lindsey Rosette48.33aTigard
4.11Claire Lawson48.82aMcMinnville
5.11Natasha Rowland49.03aClackamas
6.10Hannah Leatham49.78aSheldon
7.10Hannah Stultz49.90aClackamas
8.12Justine Bird50.37aWestview
9.10Katelyn Rasmussen50.60aSheldon
10.10Suhi Van Tull51.47aGrant
11.11Lauren Haedrich51.49aSunset
12.10Abby Lawson51.69aMcMinnville
13.11Marissa Arnett51.74aBeaverton
14.9Madeline Abrams54.14aGrant
15.10Molly Field57.06aSunset
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Sippel
Maliea Luquin
Kelsie Jordan
Dominique Keel
49.31aWestview
2.-Hayley Mackay
Maddie Thom
Taylor Coon
Georgia Henderson
49.96aSunset
3.-Caitlin Anderson
Molly Mutz-McCay
Hailey Brocker
Marie Belsterling
51.31aBeaverton
4.-Gabriella Bishop
Kiara Redeau
Imahni Johnson
Brittany Howard
51.43aGrant
5.-Edith Lopez
Ashante Horsley
Claire Lawson
Haley Pattishall
52.10aMcMinnville
6.-Natasha Rowland
Marissa Sandgren
Shannon Petrina
Lexie Govert
52.30aClackamas
7.-Amanda Smith
Danielle Girard
Hannah Leatham
Katelyn Rasmussen
52.77aSheldon
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caitlin Anderson
Molly Mutz-McCay
Marie Belsterling
Hailey Brocker
1:52.10aBeaverton
2.-Suhi Van Tull
Emma Decker
Imahni Johnson
Rae Fitzpatrick-Blackmun
1:52.41aGrant
3.-Emily Sippel
Mary Hare
Rachael Wallace
Hannah Lautenbach
1:55.32aWestview
4.-Ndeye-Marie Diouf
Danielle Girard
Meaghan Ellis
Katelyn Rasmussen
1:55.33aSheldon
5.-Mckinley Smith
Curiossa Plummer
Danielle Gedusky
Jennifer Jacko
1:55.60aTigard
6.-Sydney Dollens
Shannon Petrina
Eva Mei
Lindsay Ronson
1:57.14aClackamas
7.-Maeghan Angel
Lindsay Root
Julie Spangler
Abby Lawson
1:58.39aMcMinnville
8.-Taylor Coon
Celena Byerlee
Amy Wang
Jillian Maheu
1:59.07aSunset
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miracle Lawson
Ragan Allen
Christina Mulch
Piper Donaghu
4:05.03aGrant
2.-Katie Humphrey
Stephanie Arnold
Megan Franz
Katherine Soldwedel
4:07.46aTigard
3.-Maddie Fey
Karen Qu
Sarah Fahmy
Georgia Henderson
4:10.50aSunset
4.-Louise Mulvey
Cori Ewert
Danielle Girard
Katelyn Rasmussen
4:11.77aSheldon
5.-Maeghan Angel
Claire Lawson
Haley Pattishall
Edith Lopez
4:13.59aMcMinnville
6.-Natasha Rowland
Marissa Sandgren
Holly Hunt
Lexie Govert
4:21.51aClackamas
7.-Jessica Lautenbach
Christine Stinson
Hannah Lautenbach
Rachael Wallace
4:25.00aWestview
8.-Ally Aschbacher
Rose Sullivan-Springhetti
Marie Belsterling
Hayley Gregoire
4:26.75aBeaverton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ally Aschbacher
Corrine Murray
Maddi Crouse
Hayley Gregoire
10:08.59aBeaverton
2.-Paisley Hiefield
Nagisa Kodaka
Laura Engle
Rebecca Lupescu
10:26.89aWestview
3.-Miracle Lawson
Julia Sherman
Manasa Adajian
Savannah Atherton
10:43.41aGrant
4.-Bridgette Thurber
Greer Davis
Ana Harvey
Moya Doherty
11:23.78aSunset
5.-Destiny Mantz
Rachel Rogers
Ashley Neale
Olivia Brant
11:38.49aClackamas
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ariel Oliver38-03.00McMinnville
2.11Justine Rennekamp37-02.00Beaverton
3.12Angela Haluska35-04.50Clackamas
4.12Amy Froehlich34-11.00Sheldon
5.12Kaleen Coker34-00.00Tigard
6.12Cayla Bollinger32-02.00Sheldon
7.11Helen Harder31-06.50Westview
8.11Malia Oswalt30-02.00Clackamas
9.11Ny West29-11.00Grant
10.11Anna Barlow28-05.00Sunset
11.12Summer Stone27-03.50Sunset
12.10Farrah Ingebrand27-02.00McMinnville
13.9Eva Sonnenberg27-00.50Beaverton
14.12Angela Neil23-09.00Westview
15.11Kassandra Coker23-00.50Tigard
16.9Bella Koontz20-01.00Grant
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ariel Oliver130-06McMinnville
2.12Amy Froehlich106-06Sheldon
3.11Ali Wick98-04Sheldon
4.12Lizzy Knope92-06Grant
5.12Kaleen Coker92-05Tigard
6.12Angela Haluska88-09Clackamas
7.10Farrah Ingebrand83-06McMinnville
8.12Paige Molloy82-11Sunset
9.12Haley Voigt78-05Clackamas
10.11Helen Harder73-00Westview
11.11Anna Barlow72-00Sunset
12.11Kassandra Coker68-03Tigard
13.9Nila Kamis65-00Beaverton
14.11Cindyjo Boungnavath63-02Westview
15.11Ny West60-05Grant
16.10Annalise Beshears58-02Beaverton
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justine Rennekamp122-01Beaverton
2.12Paige Molloy109-09Sunset
3.11Kerry Wright103-11Sunset
4.11Megan Bannister101-06McMinnville
5.11Malia Oswalt100-10Clackamas
6.12Haley Voigt96-06Clackamas
7.12Emily Radke95-11Sheldon
8.12Cayla Bollinger92-07Sheldon
9.12Abby Fatland87-07Tigard
10.12Veronica Hughes87-01Tigard
11.12Angela Neil87-01Westview
12.9Paige Colorito85-02Beaverton
13.11Alyssa Williams77-01McMinnville
14.12Sierra Reid71-04Westview
15.11Ny West44-02Grant
16.10Jacci Walker43-10Grant
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Leatham5-02.00Sheldon
2.11Morgan Rennekamp5-00.00Beaverton
2.12Justine Bird5-00.00Westview
4.12Cassy Bieker5-00.00Clackamas
5.12Erica Willes4-08.00Sunset
5.11Jessica Lautenbach4-08.00Westview
7.10Anyssa Nguyen4-08.00Grant
8.9Savannah Warner4-08.00Clackamas
9.12Tia Withers4-06.00Sunset
10.10Madeleine Kaczmarowski4-04.00Grant
10.12Alyssa Johnson4-04.00McMinnville
10.9Lucy Bellville4-04.00McMinnville
13.12Becca Eddy4-04.00Sheldon
13.11Kendall Chin4-04.00Beaverton
9Lindsey RosetteSCRTigard
11Mikayla MasonSCRTigard
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristin Clark16-07.50Sheldon
2.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks15-06.00Clackamas
3.12Natalie Hendry15-04.50Sunset
4.10Martha Cabrera14-10.50Westview
5.9Elizabeth Coryell14-10.00Westview
6.11Mikayla Mason14-09.00Tigard
7.11Lauren Kelly14-05.00Clackamas
7.10Emma Decker14-05.00Grant
9.11Megan Bannister14-04.50McMinnville
10.9Savanna Maxey14-02.50Beaverton
11.10Jacci Walker14-02.00Grant
12.10Amy Wang13-11.50Sunset
13.9Dakota Buhler13-11.00McMinnville
14.9Robyn Schmutzer12-11.00Beaverton
10Olivia EvertonSCRTigard
12Amanda SmithSCRSheldon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristin Clark34-05.00Sheldon
2.12Natalie Hendry33-08.50Sunset
3.11Lauren Kelly31-10.50Clackamas
4.10Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks31-10.00Clackamas
5.11Chazarae Gaspar31-06.50Westview
6.12Jennifer Kohama31-06.00Westview
7.12Maeghan Angel31-05.00McMinnville
8.11Celena Byerlee31-03.00Sunset
9.11Gabrielle Monaco29-02.50Grant
10.10Danni Bernardini28-05.50Grant
11.9Dakota Buhler27-08.00McMinnville
12.9Savanna Maxey27-05.50Beaverton
13.9Robyn Schmutzer27-05.00Beaverton
12Courtney KoesterSCRSheldon
10Olivia EvertonSCRTigard
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.