Athletic.net Team Results Management

Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet

Saturday, May 07, 2011

Crater HS, Central Point

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bracken Sharp11.71aGrants Pass
2.10Dom Holden11.86aRoseburg
3.10Zech Iwamizu11.92aGrants Pass
4.10Soren Pieske11.93aRoseburg
5.9Rylan Kronner12.00aRoseburg
6.10Jason Bergold12.10aRoseburg
7.11Brandon Allen12.11aGrants Pass
8.10Brody Zoller12.25aNorth Medford
9.10Kyle Delephine12.26aCrater
10.10Quaid Walters12.35aAshland
11.10David Atteberry12.39aEagle Point
12.9Tanner Jaasko12.41aCrater
13.10Lake Sain-Thomason12.43aGrants Pass
14.11Noe Gonzalez12.45aEagle Point
15.11Ivan Chang12.46aCrater
15.12Teddy Patton12.46aGrants Pass
17.10Chandler Haskett12.47aRoseburg
18.10Matthew Figurate12.51aSouth Medford
19.9Kory Bennett12.52aCrater
19.11Marley Zachariasen12.52aAshland
21.10Andrew Horton12.57aCrater
22.9Ramon Bautista12.61aRoseburg
23.10Aaron Marsh12.62aEagle Point
24.9Luke Johnson12.63aSouth Medford
25.9Daniel Hartrick12.67aNorth Medford
26.9Bryson Baker12.75aEagle Point
27.10Eric Scott12.84aNorth Medford
28.10Brendan Larson12.85aGrants Pass
29.10Emmanuel Flores12.87aGrants Pass
29.9Preston Chachere12.87aNorth Medford
31.9Carlos Higuera12.88aCrater
32.9Mike Ulrey12.89aSouth Medford
33.10Brandon Huelter12.94aEagle Point
34.11Stephen Partin12.95aGrants Pass
35.11Sean Dose12.97aEagle Point
36.11Chris Deley12.98aGrants Pass
37.9Justin Hornsby13.07aGrants Pass
38.9Tre Baird13.08aNorth Medford
39.9Justin Stamper13.11aAshland
40.9Josh Jantzer13.13aSouth Medford
41.12Fabien Collet13.20aGrants Pass
42.10Tad Morris13.22aCrater
42.9Salvador Garcia-Gomez13.22aNorth Medford
44.10Tanner Leonard13.24aRoseburg
45.10Dakota Summers13.27aEagle Point
46.10Chris Nixon13.44aEagle Point
47.10Cody Craine13.53aGrants Pass
48.9Jose Lariz13.63aCrater
49.10Austin Morrison13.73aGrants Pass
50.9Daniel Elmore13.74aSouth Medford
51.9Jacob Dean13.80aRoseburg
52.11Jeffrey Lewis13.81aEagle Point
53.9Matt Ronda13.95aNorth Medford
54.10Tanner Nelson14.56aGrants Pass
55.10Jordan DeHarty15.39aGrants Pass
56.9Alan Wood15.51aRoseburg
9Austin VanwinkleNTNorth Medford
10Nick StevensDQGrants Pass
9Mark RondaNTNorth Medford
9Tanner JaaskoNTCrater
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bracken Sharp24.28aGrants Pass
2.10Jason Bergold24.38aRoseburg
3.10Zech Iwamizu24.81aGrants Pass
4.10Riley Veritch24.82aGrants Pass
5.10Soren Pieske24.90aRoseburg
6.9Rylan Kronner25.23aRoseburg
7.9Luke Johnson25.30aSouth Medford
8.10Nick Stevens25.32aGrants Pass
9.10Dom Holden25.35aRoseburg
10.10Chandler Haskett25.44aRoseburg
11.10Quaid Walters25.53aAshland
12.10Kaden Kinser25.55aCrater
13.9Matt Deley25.59aGrants Pass
14.11Perrin Kaney25.66aRoseburg
15.11John Arnado25.67aGrants Pass
16.11Marley Zachariasen25.69aAshland
17.10Andrew Horton25.73aCrater
18.10Eric Scott25.88aNorth Medford
19.11Stephen Partin26.13aGrants Pass
19.12Erik Pennington26.13aRoseburg
21.10Brody Zoller26.20aNorth Medford
22.10Brandon Huelter26.26aEagle Point
23.11Leif Ferguson-Rockwell26.28aAshland
24.11Sean Dose26.37aEagle Point
25.10Aaron Abbott-Sanchez26.46aRoseburg
26.10Blade Rittiman26.55aEagle Point
27.9Josh Jantzer26.58aSouth Medford
28.9Phillip Newsome26.60aSouth Medford
29.11Haedon Shields26.68aAshland
30.9Tre Baird26.86aNorth Medford
31.9Mike Ulrey27.16aSouth Medford
32.9Paul Rodriquez27.19aNorth Medford
33.9Ashor Beasley28.18aAshland
34.10Tanner Nelson28.23aGrants Pass
35.10Cody Craine28.31aGrants Pass
36.9Matt Ronda28.62aNorth Medford
37.11Jeffrey Lewis28.63aEagle Point
38.9Mark Ronda29.02aNorth Medford
39.9Kellen Higginboth30.57aCrater
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
9Daniel ElmoreNTSouth Medford
9Rafael MezaNTSouth Medford
12Adrian RoggerNTCrater
11Brandon AllenNTGrants Pass
9Justin StamperNTAshland
11Sean WilliamsNTRoseburg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Riley Veritch53.11aGrants Pass
2.9Tristen Edwards54.91aSouth Medford
3.11Sean O'Roake55.77aCrater
4.9Taran Lewis55.88aCrater
5.12Ethan Wallick55.91aCrater
6.10Kody Kinser56.33aCrater
7.9Ruben Mendez57.48aSouth Medford
8.11Haedon Shields57.52aAshland
9.10Kaden Kinser57.56aCrater
10.12Erik Pennington59.14aRoseburg
11.11Leif Ferguson-Rockwell59.20aAshland
12.9Phillip Newsome1:00.04aSouth Medford
13.10Aaron Abbott-Sanchez1:01.76aRoseburg
14.12Lloydwray Robinson1:02.45aEagle Point
15.9Ashor Beasley1:03.26aAshland
16.9Jose Lariz1:04.74aCrater
17.9Nick Branch1:09.36aEagle Point
9Justin StamperNTAshland
9Zach AvantNTSouth Medford
9Dawson TemplerNTNorth Medford
10Tyler MackeyNTCrater
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Ben Rodriguez53.20Roseburg
9Tristen Edwards54.0South Medford
10Soren Pieske56.00Roseburg
10Kyle Zerger56.4Eagle Point
12Marshall Moses57.4South Medford
10Blade Rittiman57.5Eagle Point
12Taylor Watson58.7South Medford
10Zach Schneider58.8South Medford
10Nicolas Wolf61.3Eagle Point
9Cody Bohenkamp62Eagle Point
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dylan Woodward2:08.37Roseburg
2.12Aaron Adams2:09.68Crater
3.12Trevor VanDelden2:10.29Grants Pass
4.12Taylor Watson2:11.80South Medford
5.11Brandon Weichers2:12.00Grants Pass
6.9Bryan Bergold2:13.45Roseburg
7.9Ben Rodriguez2:13.79Roseburg
8.9Tommy Dill2:14.48Roseburg
9.10Evan Wright2:15.83South Medford
10.9Trenton Ruf2:16.97South Medford
10.9Ruben Mendez2:16.97South Medford
12.10Garth Hall2:19.70Grants Pass
13.9Jeff Maffett2:20.46Grants Pass
14.9Ian James2:21.12Roseburg
15.9Toby Dill2:21.29Roseburg
16.12Zach Mehl2:21.65Grants Pass
17.12Marshall Moses2:22.02South Medford
18.10Felipe Carrion2:23.19Roseburg
10Nicolas Wolf2:23.82Eagle Point
19.10Ryan Raker2:24.41North Medford
20.9Cameron Merker2:26.50Grants Pass
21.10Tucker Luce2:27.05Eagle Point
22.9Casey Coulter2:27.51Grants Pass
23.9Michael- Andrew Newey2:29.40Roseburg
24.9Ryan Patterson2:34.32Roseburg
25.12Jesse Perez2:36.31Grants Pass
26.10Brendon Surgeon2:37.36North Medford
27.9Paul Johansen2:45.59Roseburg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Adams4:24.73Crater
2.11Piers Rasmussen4:25.81Crater
3.10Blade Rittiman4:26.91Eagle Point
4.11Jonny Lightheart4:28.12North Medford
5.9Ben Rodriguez4:30.94Roseburg
6.10Dylan Woodward4:32.96Roseburg
7.9Aaran Fagan4:35.81North Medford
8.9Duncan Fuller4:38.52Grants Pass
9.10John Martinez4:39.93Crater
10.12Trevor VanDelden4:42.00Grants Pass
11.9Ethan Cannon4:42.67South Medford
12.10Darian Thompson4:46.51South Medford
13.12Zack Rogers4:47.58South Medford
14.11Brandon Weichers4:48.05Grants Pass
15.9Matthew Parrish4:51.25Grants Pass
16.9Cameron Merker4:54.46Grants Pass
17.9Jeff Maffett4:57.74Grants Pass
18.10Garth Hall4:59.97Grants Pass
19.9Cameron Derby5:01.15South Medford
20.9Ian James5:03.55Roseburg
21.11Richard Smith5:07.79Grants Pass
22.12Zach Mehl5:08.84Grants Pass
23.9Austin Sanders5:09.97Crater
24.9Bryce Thornton5:10.62Eagle Point
25.9Michael- Andrew Newey5:12.20Roseburg
26.10Brendon Surgeon5:21.34North Medford
27.12Jesse Perez5:24.55Grants Pass
28.9Paul Johansen5:34.77Roseburg
29.9Ryan Patterson5:36.95Roseburg
30.10Felipe Carrion5:53.26Roseburg
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Piers Rasmussen9:52.00Crater
2.9Duncan Fuller9:56.00Grants Pass
3.11Jonny Lightheart10:05.00North Medford
4.10John Martinez10:14.00Crater
5.9Aaran Fagan10:16.00North Medford
6.9Darien Andrews10:24.00Crater
7.9Toby Dill10:35.00Roseburg
8.9Matthew Parrish10:38.00Grants Pass
9.10Darian Thompson10:40.00South Medford
10.9Ethan Cannon10:52.00South Medford
11.11Drew Coughlin10:55.00Roseburg
12.9Tommy Dill10:58.00Roseburg
13.9Zach Olsen10:59.00Crater
14.11Richard Smith10:59.00Grants Pass
14.11Richard Smith11:21.00Grants Pass
15.9Justine Boringot12:10.00South Medford
11Kaylor WaldropNTCrater
9Bryan BergoldNTRoseburg
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cory Turk18.25aSouth Medford
2.9Sean Bowden18.43aRoseburg
3.9Ryan Swanson21.50aGrants Pass
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Zach Schneider45.29aSouth Medford
2.9Sean Bowden46.30aRoseburg
3.10Kevin Sweet46.89aCrater
4.11Colton Dunham48.22aRoseburg
5.11Chris Deley48.26aGrants Pass
6.10Cory Turk48.54aSouth Medford
7.9Cody Bohenkamp50.10aEagle Point
8.9Ryan Swanson51.29aGrants Pass
9Frederic KurtzNTRoseburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Allen
Bracken Sharp
Nick Stevens
Riley Veritch
46.12aGrants Pass
2.-Dom Holden
Rylan Kronner
Soren Pieske
Jason Bergold
46.40aRoseburg
3.-Kyle Delephine
Ivan Chang
Kory Bennett
Tanner Jaasko
47.47aCrater
4.-Leif Ferguson-Rockwell
Justin Stamper
Marley Zachariasen
Quaid Walters
48.01aAshland
5.-Relay Team 48.86aEagle Point
6.-Brody Zoller
Preston Chachere
Dawson Templer
Austin Vanwinkle
49.37aNorth Medford
7.-Ben Casebier
Matthew Figurate
Nick Healy
Josh Jantzer
49.45aSouth Medford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Rodriguez
Soren Pieske
Dylan Woodward
Dom Holden
3:42.27aRoseburg
2.-Bracken Sharp
Brandon Weichers
Zech Iwamizu
Riley Veritch
3:42.40aGrants Pass
3.-Zach Avant
Ruben Mendez
Cory Turk
Phillip Newsome
3:49.23aSouth Medford
4.-Sean O'Roake
Ethan Wallick
Taran Lewis
Aaron Adams
3:49.49aCrater
5.-Blade Rittiman
Tucker Luce
Kyle Zerger
Bryson Baker
3:57.22aEagle Point
6.-Relay Team 4:01.32aAshland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Warren46-03.75Roseburg
2.11Patrick Powell39-10.00Grants Pass
3.12John Queant39-00.75Roseburg
4.11Nick Jordan38-06.50Roseburg
5.12Joe Farmer38-00.50Roseburg
6.10Tyler Baird37-02.25North Medford
7th11Marco Bernal37'1Eagle Point
7.11Nathan Whisenhunt37-00.25Grants Pass
8.10Nick Stevens36-11.00Grants Pass
9.11DJ Brown35-10.75Roseburg
10.10Cameron Fisher34-10.25Roseburg
11.9Austin Holmes33-09.50Eagle Point
12.12Josh Lampton33-00.75Roseburg
13.10Andrew Dunn32-04.50South Medford
14.9Justin Hornsby31-06.25Grants Pass
15.12Kyle Wilkins31-03.50Crater
16.10Braxton Repman31-02.00South Medford
17.10Tyler O'Brien31-01.00Roseburg
18.9Austin Hutchins31-00.00Roseburg
19.9Dalton McHargue29-09.50Roseburg
20.9AJ Millspaugh29-08.00Crater
21.12Axel Villa29-00.00South Medford
22.9Michael McDowell28-10.50Roseburg
23.11Michael Gregory28-08.50Roseburg
24.9Nick Branch28-07.50Eagle Point
25.9Bryce Thornton26-00.50Eagle Point
26.12Rodrigo Ramos24-02.00Eagle Point
27.12Ian Larive22-08.00Ashland
28.9Ramon Bautista22-03.00Roseburg
28.10Jordan DeHarty22-03.00Grants Pass
30.10Daniel James21-06.00Crater
31.9Kyle Sigetich20-00.00Ashland
32.9Antonio DeNino18-06.00Roseburg
9Calvin HenryNDRoseburg
11Skylar ElmoreNDCrater
9John MilhollinNDSouth Medford
9Drake BrennanNDGrants Pass
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
12Justin IronsNDNorth Medford
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11DJ Brown121-05Roseburg
2.9Drake Brennan121-00Grants Pass
3.11Nick Jordan113-09Roseburg
4.11Nathan Whisenhunt110-08Grants Pass
5.9Michael McDowell101-03Roseburg
6.11Patrick Powell98-00Grants Pass
11Marco Bernal97'11Eagle Point
7.12Josh Lampton96-04Roseburg
8.9Bryson Baker95-02Eagle Point
9.10Braxton Repman92-05South Medford
10.10Dayton Wilks90-07North Medford
11.12Kyle Wilkins88-03Crater
12.9Austin Holmes87-09Eagle Point
13.11Matt Warren85-09Roseburg
14.10Tanner Nelson85-01Grants Pass
15.10Andrew Dunn80-10South Medford
16.9AJ Millspaugh79-07Crater
17.10Emmanuel Flores79-06Grants Pass
17.9Dalton McHargue79-06Roseburg
19.10Tyler O'Brien78-10Roseburg
20.9Austin Hutchins76-02Roseburg
21.9Bryce Thornton75-06Eagle Point
22.12Axel Villa73-05South Medford
23.11Michael Gregory68-10Roseburg
24.10Daniel James67-09Crater
25.12Rodrigo Ramos63-08Eagle Point
26.10Jordan DeHarty55-03Grants Pass
27.12Ian Larive52-10Ashland
12John QueantNDRoseburg
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
10Hayden MatlockNDSouth Medford
11Skylar ElmoreNDCrater
11Ryan KohlmeierNDNorth Medford
12Cody BrooksNDNorth Medford
10Cameron FisherNDRoseburg
9John MilhollinNDSouth Medford
12Joe FarmerNDRoseburg
12Justin IronsNDNorth Medford
-Brenden HyrstNDNorth Medford
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Powell146-02Grants Pass
2.10Eduardo Duran138-09Crater
2.9Austin Hutchins138-09Roseburg
4.11Nick Owens132-11Eagle Point
5.10Calvin Buchholz132-07South Medford
6.11Colton Dunham130-05Roseburg
7.9Michael McDowell122-10Roseburg
8.9Michael Glockling117-09South Medford
9.10Cameron Fisher116-04Roseburg
10.10Matthew Figurate113-02South Medford
11.12Kyle Wilkins111-00Crater
12.9Dawson Templer110-04North Medford
13.10Reid Gibson109-07North Medford
14.9Mike Ulrey107-05South Medford
15.11Stephen Partin103-11Grants Pass
11Marco Bernal103Eagle Point
16.10Emmanuel Flores99-10Grants Pass
17.10Mac Mega99-04Crater
18.10Austin Shipley98-01Crater
19.10Tyler O'Brien98-00Roseburg
20.10Tanner Nelson96-09Grants Pass
20.9Rafael Meza96-09South Medford
22.10Dayton Wilks96-01North Medford
23.10Andrew Dunn95-08South Medford
24.9Sherman Hammond94-03Eagle Point
25.12Josh Lampton89-09Roseburg
26.10Daniel James89-02Crater
27.10Tanner Leonard83-00Roseburg
28.9Paul Johansen79-05Roseburg
29.10Brandon McUne75-06North Medford
30.11Jansen Handel75-02Eagle Point
31.9Dalton McHargue63-01Roseburg
32.10Jordan DeHarty57-08Grants Pass
33.9Antonio DeNino47-10Roseburg
34.12Ian Larive44-05Ashland
-Brenden HyrstNDNorth Medford
10Tyler BairdNDNorth Medford
9Luke JohnsonNDSouth Medford
9Drake BrennanNDGrants Pass
11Nick JordanNDRoseburg
9Zach AvantNDSouth Medford
10Ben CasebierNDSouth Medford
10Juan ContrerasNDSouth Medford
11Nathan WhisenhuntNDGrants Pass
10Tyler MackeyNDCrater
12Dyllan WrightNDRoseburg
9Eric WonderlyNDRoseburg
12Cody BrooksNDNorth Medford
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lake Sain-Thomason5-06.00Grants Pass
2.11Brandon Rosche5-04.00Grants Pass
2.9Michael Glockling5-04.00South Medford
2.9Bryson Baker5-04.00Eagle Point
5.12Teddy Patton5-02.00Grants Pass
9Tanner JaaskoNHCrater
10Brendan LarsonNHGrants Pass
9Zach AvantNHSouth Medford
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cody Bohenkamp12-00.00Eagle Point
2.10Jason Bergold11-06.00Roseburg
3.10Zack Moffitt11-00.00Roseburg
4.10David Atteberry10-06.00Eagle Point
5.10Brendan Larson9-00.00Grants Pass
6.10Cody Craine8-00.00Grants Pass
6.12Teddy Patton8-00.00Grants Pass
9Jacob DeanNHRoseburg
10Orlando DeLaCruzNHEagle Point
9Casey CoulterNHGrants Pass
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lake Sain-Thomason18-03.25Grants Pass
2.12Teddy Patton18-01.00Grants Pass
3.11Brandon Rosche17-07.25Grants Pass
4.11Sean O'Roake17-06.00Crater
5.9Dakota Phipps16-10.75Roseburg
6.11Noe Gonzalez16-09.50Eagle Point
7.9Tanner Jaasko16-09.25Crater
8.10Aaron Marsh16-07.00Eagle Point
9.9Preston Chachere16-06.25North Medford
10.10Ryan Marsh16-04.75Eagle Point
11.11John Arnado16-01.00Grants Pass
12.9Tre Baird16-00.75North Medford
13.9Michael Glockling16-00.50South Medford
14.9Matt Deley15-09.50Grants Pass
15.11Sean Williams15-09.00Roseburg
16.10Brendan Larson15-07.75Grants Pass
17.9Matthew Parrish15-07.50Grants Pass
18.10Austin Morrison15-03.50Grants Pass
19.9Ramon Bautista15-03.25Roseburg
20.10Austin Shipley15-02.50Crater
21.10Matthew Figurate15-00.25South Medford
22.9Daniel Hartrick14-11.25North Medford
23.11Perrin Kaney14-11.00Roseburg
24.12Fabien Collet14-02.75Grants Pass
25.10Dakota Summers14-02.50Eagle Point
26.9Jose Lariz14-01.00Crater
27.10Tucker Luce13-11.50Eagle Point
28.10Chris Nixon13-04.00Eagle Point
9Brandon FincherNDEagle Point
9Trevin AlgerNDCrater
9Mason DrakeNDCrater
9Felix DroeschNDCrater
9Carlos HigueraNDCrater
11Chris DeleyNDGrants Pass
9Tyler DavisNDCrater
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brandon Rosche37-10.00Grants Pass
2.9Justin Hornsby35-05.00Grants Pass
3.9Matt Deley35-02.00Grants Pass
4.10Zech Iwamizu35-00.50Grants Pass
5.10Zack Moffitt34-10.00Roseburg
6.11Sean Williams34-01.00Roseburg
7.11Rylan Pruett32-10.50Crater
8.12Fabien Collet32-09.00Grants Pass
9.9Dakota Phipps32-06.00Roseburg
10.10Austin Shipley31-06.00Crater
11.10Austin Morrison31-00.00Grants Pass
12.11John Arnado30-08.00Grants Pass
9Tyler DavisNDCrater
9Trevin AlgerNDCrater
10Patrick BradleyNDRoseburg
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tiffany Barrett13.82aGrants Pass
2.10Brianna Brennan14.10aRoseburg
3.9Emily Smith14.15aSouth Medford
4.10Josi Sherman14.16aEagle Point
5.9Saige Gombart14.33aRoseburg
6.10Jackie Petsch14.46aRoseburg
7.10Rebecca Morlan14.51aGrants Pass
8.12Lisa Schneider14.52aEagle Point
9.9Baylee Simonsen14.53aGrants Pass
9.11Mareena Anderson14.53aCrater
11.10Catiana Graham14.54aAshland
12.9Riley Beagle14.60aEagle Point
13.11Amanda Klingel14.62aGrants Pass
14.9Linmei Amaya14.71aCrater
15.10Amanda Wooldridge14.72aGrants Pass
16.11Olivia Henderson14.78aGrants Pass
17.9Chiara Marzi14.80aGrants Pass
18.11Estrella Sinclair14.83aSouth Medford
19.10Kylee Newell14.93aGrants Pass
20.9Emily Taylor15.02aCrater
21.9Ronda Anneliese15.12aNorth Medford
22.9Destiny Logsdon15.27aGrants Pass
23.12Victorija Jankovska15.37aGrants Pass
24.12Nicole Doppmann15.43aGrants Pass
25.11Catherine Lewis15.80aRoseburg
26.12Shyanne Bender15.83aCrater
27.12Natalie Johnson16.00aGrants Pass
10Emlynne GavinNTCrater
9Alex TinsleyNTSouth Medford
9Rachael CathcartNTCrater
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kim Simpson28.36aEagle Point
2.9Tiffany Barrett28.37aGrants Pass
3.10Madison Layton29.00aCrater
4.10Brianna Brennan29.33aRoseburg
5.10Jessica Jordan29.51aGrants Pass
6.11Hannah Romick29.83aGrants Pass
7.10Catiana Graham30.03aAshland
8.12Lisa Schneider30.23aEagle Point
9.9Chiara Marzi30.51aGrants Pass
10.11Estrella Sinclair30.66aSouth Medford
11.9Emily Smith30.69aSouth Medford
12.10Kylee Newell31.06aGrants Pass
13.9Riley Beagle31.48aEagle Point
14.9Nora Godfrey31.50aAshland
15.11Olivia Henderson31.60aGrants Pass
16.10Erica Schilens31.99aGrants Pass
17.9Madison Kabot-Sturos33.00aEagle Point
18.9Destiny Logsdon33.15aGrants Pass
19.10Bryanna Loosli33.27aRoseburg
10Emlynne GavinNTCrater
9Anna KubiakNTSouth Medford
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kim Simpson1:05.48aEagle Point
2.10Madison Layton1:09.60aCrater
3.10Erica Schilens1:11.51aGrants Pass
4.9Nora Godfrey1:12.70aAshland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Kim Simpson64.5Eagle Point
10Brianna Brennan67.30Roseburg
9Riley Beagle68Eagle Point
9Kali Beers69.1Eagle Point
10Jackie Petsch70.20Roseburg
9Brittney Miller70.3Eagle Point
9Emily Smith71.1South Medford
10Courtney Repp75.6South Medford
11Hailey Einck77.9South Medford
9Bryn Grunwald79.4South Medford
10Tristan Dahl1:19.60Roseburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9McKenzie Maffett2:34.35Grants Pass
2.9Brittney Miller2:40.72Eagle Point
3.9Arielle Binkley-Murray2:44.79Grants Pass
4.9Aurora Sherman2:46.84Ashland
5.10Brandie Carsley2:49.00Grants Pass
6.10Jessica Bowers2:52.94Crater
7.10Alishea Linderman2:56.52Grants Pass
8.9Scherlynn Robinson2:58.27Eagle Point
9.9Emma Parker3:00.57Ashland
10.9Olivia Huber3:05.32Grants Pass
11.10Emily Harker3:11.14Roseburg
12.10Tristan Dahl3:21.87Roseburg
10Angela BonnerNTRoseburg
12Maria BonnerNTRoseburg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9McKenzie Maffett5:16.43Grants Pass
2.9Tori Sigel5:18.72Grants Pass
3.9Britney Wimberly5:20.46Crater
4.9Megan Hastings5:24.80Crater
5.10Courtney Repp5:34.76South Medford
6.9Lilly Bain5:36.08Grants Pass
7.10Natalie Stenbeck5:39.35Roseburg
8.10Brandie Carsley5:43.71Grants Pass
9.9Arielle Binkley-Murray5:45.56Grants Pass
10.10Sabrina Sheppard5:47.66Grants Pass
11.9Scherlynn Robinson5:48.39Eagle Point
12.9Madison Reames5:50.33Crater
13.10Alishea Linderman5:52.48Grants Pass
14.11Alex Standridge5:55.45Roseburg
15.11Hailey Einck5:56.64South Medford
16.9Emma Parker5:57.26Ashland
17.10Deanna Plumlee5:57.34South Medford
18.11Lindsey Bills6:03.79North Medford
19.9Bryn Grunwald6:05.40South Medford
20.9Olivia Huber6:10.09Grants Pass
21.11Taylor Cuilty6:19.25Roseburg
22.11Jessica Freda6:26.16North Medford
23.9Jessica Huddleston6:36.91Crater
24.10Emily Harker6:40.01Roseburg
25.10Tristan Dahl7:14.57Roseburg
12Maria BonnerNTRoseburg
10Angela BonnerNTRoseburg
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Britney Wimberly11:32.63Crater
2.9Sara Dunagan11:33.50Ashland
3.9Megan Hastings11:37.99Crater
4.9Tori Sigel11:53.98Grants Pass
5.9Quinn Blackwolf11:55.29Ashland
6.10Natalie Stenbeck12:31.40Roseburg
7.9Lilly Bain12:50.11Grants Pass
8.10Deanna Plumlee13:24.36South Medford
9.11Jessica Freda14:04.03North Medford
10.11Lindsey Bills14:05.81North Medford
10Julia MaNTRoseburg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Klingel18.62aGrants Pass
2.9Baylee Simonsen18.75aGrants Pass
3.9Kali Beers19.37aEagle Point
4.10Bryanna Loosli19.99aRoseburg
5.10Lauren Jaworski20.05aRoseburg
6.9Penelope Harvey21.28aSouth Medford
7.9Alex Kubiak21.55aSouth Medford
8.9Destiny Logsdon21.58aGrants Pass
9.10Helena Riddle21.69aGrants Pass
9Cidney HartyNTCrater
9Bradleigh FlackNTSouth Medford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kali Beers54.10aEagle Point
2.11Amanda Klingel55.85aGrants Pass
3.10Lauren Jaworski57.44aRoseburg
4.9Penelope Harvey1:00.68aSouth Medford
5.9Alex Kubiak1:01.76aSouth Medford
9Cidney HartyNTCrater
9Bradleigh FlackNTSouth Medford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Sara Maffett
Baylee Simonsen
Tiffany Barrett
Jaycee Carsley
53.83aGrants Pass
2.-Saige Gombart
Jackie Petsch
Lauren Jaworski
Brianna Brennan
55.09aRoseburg
3.-Riley Beagle
Josi Sherman
Lisa Schneider
Madison Kabot-Sturos
55.28aEagle Point
4.-Estrella Sinclair
Luisa Tago
Alex Tinsley
Chloe Smith
55.76aSouth Medford
5.-Emily Taylor
Mareena Anderson
Lily Cortez
Emlynne Gavin
57.06aCrater
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tiffany Barrett
Hannah Romick
McKenzie Maffett
Brandie Carsley
4:33.96aGrants Pass
2.-Relay Team 4:36.59aEagle Point
3.-Brianna Brennan
Tristan Dahl
Jackie Petsch
Lauren Jaworski
4:50.31aRoseburg
4.-Emily Smith
Molly Pritchard
Hailey Einck
Bryn Grunwald
5:04.31aSouth Medford
5.-Madison Layton
Linmei Amaya
Madison Reames
Megan Hastings
5:04.68aCrater
6.-Relay Team 5:06.14aAshland
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittani Conrad29-11.50Grants Pass
2.9Kristina Clark28-03.50Grants Pass
3.9Fiona Nevin27-07.50Eagle Point
4.9Jordan Rogers27-01.75South Medford
5.9Teiryn Brennan24-05.00Grants Pass
6.9Jessica Sandoval23-06.00Roseburg
7.12Natalie Johnson23-01.75Grants Pass
8.9Sara Maffett22-04.25Grants Pass
9.9Taylor Nunez20-07.50South Medford
10.10Katelyn Jones20-05.50Roseburg
11.9Karina Sanchez20-05.00Crater
12.9Janet Haselden19-11.50Eagle Point
13.12Klara Hauptmann18-10.00Roseburg
14.9Anne Quackenbush18-06.00Crater
15.12Victorija Jankovska16-11.75Grants Pass
16.9Kelsey Hand16-06.50Roseburg
17.10Cierra Giossi14-10.00Crater
11Mackenzie HansonNDCrater
9Sydney BarberNDCrater
9Shaundra CookNDCrater
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristina Clark94-11Grants Pass
2.11Brittani Conrad80-10Grants Pass
3.9Sara Maffett77-09Grants Pass
4.10Jessica Jordan73-02Grants Pass
5.10Emma Isabell72-00Grants Pass
6.12Natalie Johnson69-01Grants Pass
7.12Klara Hauptmann67-04Roseburg
8.9Teiryn Brennan67-04Grants Pass
9.9Fiona Nevin66-07Eagle Point
10.9Alexandra Nesberg65-01Eagle Point
11.9Olivia Shan63-11Roseburg
12.10Katelyn Jones63-06Roseburg
13.10Cierra Giossi62-04Crater
14.9Janet Haselden57-04Eagle Point
15.10Rebecca Dovel57-03Eagle Point
16.9Penelope Harvey56-09South Medford
17.12Johanna Huerster54-11Eagle Point
18.9Chloe Smith54-08South Medford
19.12Victorija Jankovska53-11Grants Pass
20.9Kelsey Hand53-08Roseburg
21.12Nicole Doppmann51-03Grants Pass
22.10Ricaely Ninobla50-05Grants Pass
23.10Samantha Schaecher46-03Crater
24.9Taylor Nunez45-01South Medford
25.9Anna Kubiak44-11South Medford
26.9Alex Kubiak39-08South Medford
27.9Anne Quackenbush36-03Crater
9Karina SanchezNDCrater
9Sydney BarberNDCrater
9Shaundra CookNDCrater
11Olivia HendersonNDGrants Pass
11Mackenzie HansonNDCrater
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sara Maffett107-10Grants Pass
2.9Kristina Clark99-04Grants Pass
3.10Rebecca Dovel86-08Eagle Point
4.9Olivia Shan81-11Roseburg
5.9Taylor Nunez81-04South Medford
6.11Sierra Bitterling81-02Crater
7.9Jessica Sandoval79-01Roseburg
8.10Helena Riddle74-08Grants Pass
9.12Klara Hauptmann74-06Roseburg
10.12Nicole Doppmann69-08Grants Pass
11.9Bradleigh Flack68-01South Medford
12.10Katelyn Jones67-10Roseburg
13.9Jordan Rogers66-11South Medford
14.10Jackie Petsch65-09Roseburg
15.10Emma Isabell64-02Grants Pass
16.9Kelsey Hand61-04Roseburg
17.11Brittani Conrad60-00Grants Pass
17.10Jessica Bowers60-00Crater
19.9Teiryn Brennan59-01Grants Pass
20.10Ricaely Ninobla56-09Grants Pass
21.9Fiona Nevin54-11Eagle Point
22.12Natalie Johnson53-08Grants Pass
23.12Johanna Huerster44-07Eagle Point
24.10Savanna Schreiner43-05Crater
11Moriah KempkeNDRoseburg
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Baylee Simonsen4-08.00Grants Pass
2.9Alexandra Nesberg4-08.00Eagle Point
3.9Kristina Clark4-04.00Grants Pass
4.10Loresa Mayfield4-04.00Eagle Point
5.9Erin Cline4-04.00Roseburg
6.10Jessica Jordan4-04.00Grants Pass
7.10Jaycee Carsley4-04.00Grants Pass
10Jessica BowersNHCrater
10Molly PritchardNHSouth Medford
9Felicia GomezNHEagle Point
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Saige Gombart7-09.00Roseburg
2.9Alex Tinsley7-09.00South Medford
3.10Rebecca Morlan7-06.00Grants Pass
4.9Victoria Lawton-Diez7-00.00Ashland
5.10Josi Sherman7-00.00Eagle Point
6.9Ronda Anneliese6-06.00North Medford
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Wooldridge13-11.50Grants Pass
2.9Linmei Amaya13-11.25Crater
3.10Rebecca Morlan13-08.50Grants Pass
4.10Jaycee Carsley13-06.00Grants Pass
5.9Chloe Smith13-02.50South Medford
6.10Bryanna Loosli12-09.50Roseburg
7.9Emily Taylor12-00.25Crater
8.9Chiara Marzi11-10.00Grants Pass
9.9Arielle Binkley-Murray11-08.75Grants Pass
10.12Victorija Jankovska11-08.25Grants Pass
11.11Catherine Lewis11-06.50Roseburg
12.9Erin Cline11-05.50Roseburg
13.9Destiny Logsdon11-02.50Grants Pass
9Naomi AllenNDRoseburg
9Cidney HartyNDCrater
10Lily CortezNDCrater
9Felicia GomezNDEagle Point
9Rachael CathcartNDCrater
10Molly PritchardNDSouth Medford
10Ashley CoonrodNDCrater
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Wooldridge30-03.50Grants Pass
2.10Brandie Carsley29-06.00Grants Pass
3.10Rebecca Morlan28-10.50Grants Pass
4.10Jaycee Carsley28-06.50Grants Pass
5.9Erin Cline25-10.00Roseburg
6.9Chiara Marzi24-08.50Grants Pass
9Cidney HartyNDCrater
9Naomi AllenNDRoseburg
11Catherine LewisNDRoseburg
10Molly PritchardNDSouth Medford
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.