Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greyson Henderson11.20a (-.8)Monache
2.11Devon Gomez11.32a (-.8)Golden West
3.12Dominic Lovero11.45a (-.8)Mt. Whitney
4.11Rusty Muncy11.55a (-1.3)Kern Valley
5.12Nick Rold11.65a (-.8)Mt. Whitney
6.12Darrell Allen11.66a (-1.7)El Diamante
7.12Blake Shahan11.71a (-1.7)El Diamante
8.12Kevin Tuliao11.80a (-.8)Delano
9.9Jacob Hernandez11.84a (-1.3)Lindsay
10.9Eduardo Nevarez11.85a (-.8)Porterville
11.11Connor Beck11.88a (-.7)Woodlake
12.11Robert Thullen11.89a (-1.7)Mission Oak
13.9Xavier Lopez12.09a (-.7)Mission Oak
14.11Andres Santiago12.11a (-1.7)Exeter
15.11Jermal Clark12.13a (-.8)Mt. Whitney
16.10Daniel Salazar12.15a (-.7)Farmersville
17.12Joe Joven12.19a (-1.7)Porterville
18.11Tevin Jeffers12.21a (-.7)Monache
19.9Juan Hinojosa12.26a (-.8)Robert F Kennedy
20.10Shawn Chandegal12.27a (-.7)Cesar Chavez
21.10Anthony Norris12.28a (-1.7)Exeter
22.11Cristian Moreno12.29a (-1.7)Strathmore
23.10Blain Smotherman12.31a (-.7)Monache
23.10Jorge Moreno12.31a (-.7)Monache
24.11Jhohan Manzo12.37a (-.7)Strathmore
25.10Cody Styles12.43a (-1.7)Strathmore
26.10Giovanni Martinez12.55a (-.7)Farmersville
27.11Zachary Ward12.57a (-.7)Porterville
28.12Jose Lopez12.65a (-1.3)Kern Valley
29.9Matt Moreno12.77a (-.7)Woodlake
30.12Gilbert Rodriguez12.85a (-.7)Farmersville
31.12Juan Gutierrez12.87a (-.7)Cesar Chavez
32.12Kennith Chisholm12.92a (-.7)Robert F Kennedy
33.12Ignacio Martinez13.14a (-1.3)Woodlake
33.10Kevin Bishop13.14a (-.7)Kern Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Gomez22.41aGolden West
2.12Dominic Lovero23.11aMt. Whitney
3.12Greyson Henderson23.15aMonache
4.11Robert Thullen23.38a (1.1)Mission Oak
5.12Mathew Marks23.43aExeter
6.9Jacob Hernandez23.52aLindsay
7.12Oscar Rodriguez23.61aFarmersville
8.12Nick Rold23.77aMt. Whitney
9.12Darrell Allen23.90a (1.1)El Diamante
10.12Kevin Tuliao23.96a (1.1)Delano
11.11Andres Santiago24.02aExeter
12.12Matt Ortiz24.04aEl Diamante
13.12Blake Shahan24.14a (1.1)El Diamante
14.10Shawn Chandegal24.18a (.6)Cesar Chavez
15.9Xavier Lopez24.19a (1.1)Mission Oak
16.10Blain Smotherman24.56a (.6)Monache
17.10Alex Sotelo24.63a (.6)Cesar Chavez
18.10Anthony Norris24.67a (1.1)Exeter
19.10Daniel Salazar24.99a (.6)Farmersville
20.11Cristian Moreno25.15a (.6)Strathmore
21.10Nick Gomez25.17a (.6)Strathmore
22.12Dionicio Arzate25.18a (.6)Golden West
23.12Joe Joven25.23a (1.1)Porterville
24.11Eduardo Valencia25.49a (.6)Monache
25.10Jose Nava25.54aRobert F Kennedy
26.12Hernan Rocha25.61a (.6)Cesar Chavez
27.11Zachary Ward26.00a (.6)Porterville
28.12Ben Hash26.08a (.6)Golden West
29.12Ignacio Martinez26.23aWoodlake
30.11Juan Medrano26.33a (.6)Strathmore
31.11Daniel Keeley26.51aWoodlake
32.10Jose Gonzales26.53a (.6)Granite Hills
33.12Xavier Hernandez27.08aWoodlake
34.10Kevin Bishop27.22aKern Valley
35.12Raul Flores28.56a (1.1)Robert F Kennedy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Rusty Muncy52.00aKern Valley
1.12Luke Clements51.9hMt. Whitney
3.12Oscar Rodriguez52.9hFarmersville
4.9Robert Cruz52.9hMt. Whitney
5.9shaun Stephenson53.0hEl Diamante
6.10Cody Styles53.2hStrathmore
7.10Fabian Ortiz53.5hDelano
8.12Matt Ortiz54.2hEl Diamante
9.12Michael Mori54.4hEl Diamante
10.10Jose Nava54.9hRobert F Kennedy
11.12Jesus Cisneros55.0hFarmersville
12.11Andres Perez55.5hGranite Hills
13.12Alberto Sanchez55.5hCesar Chavez
13.11Trevor Knox55.5hExeter
15.12Evaristo Hernandez55.6hCesar Chavez
16.12Hernan Rocha55.7hCesar Chavez
17.10Bryant Hernandez55.9hMission Oak
18.9Eric Hearn56.0hMonache
19.10Nick Gomez56.2hStrathmore
20.12Dustin Sheldon56.3hMonache
21.12Dionicio Arzate56.4hGolden West
22.12Wilver Juan De Dios57.9hStrathmore
23.10Josh Holden59.4hGolden West
24.9Nathan Contreras59.7hExeter
25.10Zachary Hill60.4hPorterville
26.10Kevin Bishop65.10aKern Valley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Shawn Plumlee56.0Monache
11Gustavo Rivera57.0Monache
12Victor Hernandez57.0Monache
9Sal Arredondo58.0Monache
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Nunez2:04.85aDelano
2.10Sebastian Ramirez2:07.06aDelano
3.10David Carrasco2:07.66aMission Oak
4.11Alex Martens2:08.60aMt. Whitney
5.11Gustavo Rivera2:08.97aMonache
6.12Jose Torres2:09.25aGolden West
7.11Carlos Castanon2:09.78aDelano
8.12Chris Rodriguez2:10.25aEl Diamante
9.12Wilver Juan De Dios2:13.10aStrathmore
10.12Rolando Jimenez2:13.52aFarmersville
11.12Matt Medina2:14.44aGolden West
12.11Gonzalo Rodriguez2:16.77aMt. Whitney
13.9Logan Herrera2:17.15aExeter
14.10Edgar Luna2:17.78aPorterville
15.10Kameron Nelson2:17.95aMt. Whitney
16.10Carlos Ramirez2:18.37aRobert F Kennedy
17.12Engleberth Kroeger2:22.65aStrathmore
18.10Cresencio Rodriguez2:22.99aMonache
19.10Cesar Garcia2:27.88aMonache
20.11Jake Ames2:31.02aPorterville
21.10Ramon Martinez2:32.26aPorterville
22.9Thomas Duran2:34.71aRobert F Kennedy
23.10Giovanni Martinez2:55.84aFarmersville
19.-Luis Hernandez3:25.73aGolden West
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Nunez4:35.26aDelano
2.10Robert Reid4:35.94aExeter
3.11Dominic Crooker4:40.61aEl Diamante
5.10David Carrasco4:41.35aMission Oak
6.9Andrew Sutton4:45.68aExeter
7.11Jorge Ceballos4:48.71aMonache
8.10Sebastian Ramirez4:50.49aDelano
9.11Carlos Castanon4:53.65aDelano
10.11Caleb Carrasco4:55.32aMission Oak
11.9Joel Mendez4:57.61aMonache
12.11Pedro Terrones4:59.98aMt. Whitney
13.9Jesse Rodriguez5:02.83aMt. Whitney
14.10Carlos Ramirez5:03.27aRobert F Kennedy
15.9Cesar Jimenez5:04.28aFarmersville
16.10Justin Pretorius5:07.19aEl Diamante
17.12Devante Bryant5:07.42aWoodlake
18.12Jordan Reader5:07.88aPorterville
19.10Edgar Luna5:09.53aPorterville
20.12Josh Beer5:10.46aPorterville
21.10Luis Flores5:15.34aCesar Chavez
22.12Martin Martinez5:16.28aCesar Chavez
23.11Ismael Zambrano5:16.69aEl Diamante
24.12Josh Tyrell5:20.98aKern Valley
25.11Oscar Campos5:23.59aGranite Hills
26.9Ernesto Robles5:29.15aGolden West
27.12Armando Gamboa5:32.96aGranite Hills
28.9Austin Cushenbery5:39.12aWoodlake
29.11Edwardo Gamboa5:39.16aGranite Hills
30.11Satwant Singh5:42.77aStrathmore
31.11Daniel Reif5:47.51aStrathmore
32.11Josue Perez5:50.99aGolden West
33.11Roberto Lopez6:05.01aRobert F Kennedy
34.12Juan Castillo*6:10.36aLindsay
35.10Giovanni Martinez6:23.67aFarmersville
36.11Ivan Reynaga7:22.81aWoodlake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Reid9:52.13aExeter
2.11Omar Nunez9:52.17aDelano
3.11Jorge Ceballos10:05.75aMonache
4.11Caleb Carrasco10:08.17aMission Oak
5.11Ruben Garcia10:17.26aMt. Whitney
6.9Andrew Sutton10:19.66aExeter
7.10Santos Chavez10:22.43aGolden West
8.10Rodrigo Salado10:29.48aMt. Whitney
9.12Abraham Chavez10:29.66aDelano
10.10Jesus Salas10:31.36aMonache
11.11Sergio Avelar10:34.68aDelano
12.10Uriel Dominguez10:34.79aMt. Whitney
13.10Ruben Herrera10:52.03aGolden West
14.9Sam Aleman10:53.39aExeter
15.11Josh Bobadilla10:53.53aEl Diamante
16.9Cesar Jimenez11:08.90aFarmersville
17.12Josh Beer11:11.90aPorterville
18.10Ismael Fernandez11:14.13aMonache
19.12Martin Martinez11:14.70aCesar Chavez
20.10Carlos Ramirez11:20.19aRobert F Kennedy
21.11Quinton Berk11:23.49aEl Diamante
22.12Isai Cortez11:34.55aGolden West
23.12Jordan Reader12:10.92aPorterville
24.11Sanjay Singh13:32.34aStrathmore
25.11Daniel Reif13:43.21aStrathmore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payden Law15.16a (-1.1)El Diamante
2.11Henry Fuse16.44a (-1.1)El Diamante
3.10Ronnie Holley16.96a (-1.1)Mt. Whitney
4.11Daniel Bearfield17.40a (-.9)El Diamante
5.11Vince Almanza17.45a (-1.1)Strathmore
6.11Josue Ojeda17.73a (-1.1)Delano
7.12Darren Rhym17.74a (-.9)Kern Valley
8.12Aifye See18.00a (-1.1)Mt. Whitney
9.10Anthony Calantoc18.08a (-.9)Monache
10.11Raul Mata18.52a (-1.6)Granite Hills
11.10Daniel Jenkins18.55a (-.9)Monache
12.10Jonathan Mendoza18.64a (-.9)Cesar Chavez
13.11Juan Medrano19.01a (-.9)Strathmore
14.11Gustavo Sanchez19.18a (-.9)Mission Oak
15.11Diego Hernandez19.20a (-.9)Cesar Chavez
16.11Raymond Lee19.37a (-1.6)Monache
17.10Nick Gomez19.68a (-1.6)Strathmore
18.11Brandon Lenz20.53a (-1.6)Exeter
19.11Mario Madrigal20.56aGranite Hills
20.10Mario Acuna20.69a (-1.6)Delano
21.9Tommy Jenkins21.46aGolden West
22.11Eduardo Herrera21.76a (-1.6)Porterville
23.11Jared Caballes24.38aGolden West
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payden Law39.04aEl Diamante
2.11Rusty Muncy40.71aKern Valley
3.11Vince Almanza43.14aStrathmore
4.11Josue Ojeda43.28aDelano
5.12Aifye See44.13aMt. Whitney
6.10Anthony Calantoc44.52aMonache
7.11Henry Fuse44.74aEl Diamante
8.12Darren Rhym45.29aKern Valley
9.10Daniel Jenkins45.40aMonache
10.10Adam Franco45.52aMt. Whitney
11.10Nick Gomez46.08aStrathmore
12.12Francisco Tapia46.09aFarmersville
13.10Jonathan Mendoza46.16aCesar Chavez
14.11Raymond Lee46.52aMonache
15.12Robert Herrera46.54aPorterville
16.11Diego Hernandez46.72aCesar Chavez
17.12Jose Lopez46.8hKern Valley
18.11Mario Madrigal48.74aGranite Hills
19.11Raul Mata49.6hGranite Hills
20.12Juan Gutierrez51.24aCesar Chavez
21.9Brandon Saefong51.3hGolden West
22.11Gustavo Sanchez51.54aMission Oak
23.11Edwardo Gamboa51.9hGranite Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Shahan
Payden Law
Chris Wlasichuk
Darrell Allen
44.11aEl Diamante
2.-Ray Alcaraz
Nick Rold
Dominic Lovero
Jermal Clark
44.33aMt. Whitney
3.-Michael Macaluso
Andres Santiago
Jacob Sertich
Mathew Marks
44.67aExeter
4.-Dustin Sheldon
Tevin Jeffers
Greyson Henderson
Grorge Moreno
45.03aMonache
-Relay Team 45.13aPorterville
5.-Jhon Juan
Josue Ojeda
Daniel Herrera
Kevin Tuliao
45.51aDelano
6.-Juan Gutierrez
Alberto Sanchez
Evaristo Hernandez
Hernan Rocha
45.69aCesar Chavez
7.-Jeremaiha McIntosh
Bryant Hernandez
Xavier Lopez
Robert Thullen
45.81aMission Oak
8.-Anthony Hill
Raul Flores
Kennith Chisholm
Juan Hinojosa
46.45aRobert F Kennedy
9.-Jhohan Manzo
Cristian Moreno
Vince Almanza
Cody Styles
46.51aStrathmore
10.-Gilbert Rodriguez
Oscar Rodriguez
Daniel Salazar
Francisco Tapia
46.87aFarmersville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ray Alcaraz
Robert Cruz
Jermal Clark
Luke Clements
3:34.56aMt. Whitney
2.-Payden Law
Matt Ortiz
Michael Mori
Robert Franco
3:37.00aEl Diamante
3.-Josue Ojeda
Carlos Castanon
Sebastian Ramirez
Fabian Ortiz
3:39.79aDelano
4.-Martin Baca
Cody Styles
Johan Manzo
Juan Medrano
3:45.16aStrathmore
5.-Xavier Lopez
Bryant Hernandez
David Carrasco
Robert Thullen
3:45.20aMission Oak
6.-Dustin Sheldon
Victor Hernandez
Gustavo Rivera
Eric Hearn
3:46.41aMonache
7.-Jesus Cisneros
Oscar Rodriguez
Francisco Tapia
Daniel Salazar
3:48.18aFarmersville
8.-Raul Flores
Anthony Hill
Raymond Osorno
Ali Sakr
3:54.41aRobert F Kennedy
9.-Dionicio Arzate
Devon Gomez
Josue Perez
Jose Torres
3:55.63aGolden West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Domres52-02.00Mt. Whitney
2.12Stevenson Crowley52-01.00Mt. Whitney
3.10Kevin Palma47-01.00Mission Oak
4.12Jacob Rubalcava45-03.00El Diamante
5.12Nick Fistolera44-09.50Mt. Whitney
6.12Jake Newman43-04.00El Diamante
7.12Alex Rodriguez42-07.00Porterville
8.10Cody Forbes41-00.00Monache
9.10Bladimir Lara40-07.50Monache
10.11Darrian Williams40-07.00Exeter
11.11Nasradine Abdulla40-05.50Granite Hills
12.12Chase Roldan40-04.50Exeter
13.12Jonathon Nunez39-10.00Delano
14.11Nick Morley39-05.00Exeter
15.11Eduardo Prieto39-04.50Robert F Kennedy
16.11Hernan Paredes38-10.00Mission Oak
17.11Bryan Lopez38-06.00Robert F Kennedy
18.11Jorge Gutierrez38-04.00Golden West
18.12Sayd Alvarezs38-04.00Kern Valley
20.12Ivan Guerrero37-11.00Robert F Kennedy
21.10Enrique Cortez37-03.50Cesar Chavez
22.11German Lopez37-03.25Golden West
23.12Fidal Gonzala37-00.00Farmersville
24.12Armando Placiencia36-09.00Cesar Chavez
25.10Marvin Santizo36-08.50Monache
26.11Brophy Hiatt36-07.50Golden West
27.11Michael Crater36-06.25Strathmore
28.12Fernando Escobar35-08.00Woodlake
29.11David Alcantar35-03.50Granite Hills
29.12David Avitia35-03.50Delano
31.11Jose Baca35-02.00Woodlake
31.12Jose Elisea35-02.00Cesar Chavez
33.11Raul Mata35-01.00Granite Hills
34.-Frankie Valdez33-10.50Porterville
35.11Jose Cendejas33-05.50Delano
36.11Logan Couch32-11.00Strathmore
37.11Juan Rosales32-03.00Woodlake
38.11Jaime Vazquez29-06.00Strathmore
39.10Edgar Tapia24-04.50Kern Valley
40.12Jorge Fuentes23-06.00Farmersville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Domres142-06Mt. Whitney
2.11Raul Mata140-06Granite Hills
3.12Jonathon Nunez134-09Delano
4.11Isaac Robinson129-05Golden West
5.12Alex Rodriguez128-11Porterville
6.10Kevin Palma126-02Mission Oak
7.11Brophy Hiatt124-03Golden West
8.10Enrique Cortez123-03Cesar Chavez
9.11Hernan Paredes119-04Mission Oak
10.12Sayd Alvarezs119-00Kern Valley
11.11Jorge Gutierrez118-03Golden West
12.11Nick Morley116-04Exeter
13.12Matthew Wiseman115-09Mt. Whitney
14.10Cody Forbes115-02Monache
15.11Lee Sandoval114-10Monache
16.12Armando Placiencia113-07Cesar Chavez
17.8Travis Sturgill113-05El Diamante
18.12Ivan Guerrero111-06Robert F Kennedy
19.11Darrian Williams111-03Exeter
20.11Juan Maldonado108-05Porterville
21.11David Alcantar107-10Granite Hills
22.11Jose Baca107-03Woodlake
23.12Miguel Guillen106-07Delano
24.12Jonathan Ramirez103-07Porterville
25.10Marvin Santizo102-00Monache
26.11Michael Crater99-06Strathmore
27.11Nathan Halliwill98-01Kern Valley
28.11Eduardo Prieto96-10Robert F Kennedy
29.11Logan Couch94-04Strathmore
30.11Alan Tovar94-00Delano
31.10Jorge Ibarra93-11Strathmore
32.11Nasradine Abdulla92-11Granite Hills
33.11Erwin Hernandez91-06Cesar Chavez
34.9Matt Moreno86-00Woodlake
35.11Orlando Gomez78-04El Diamante
36.12Mike Donnelly64-11Kern Valley
37.11Ivan Reynaga64-03Woodlake
38.12Jorge Fuentes54-10Farmersville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Rainey6-02.00Mt. Whitney
2.12Zac Wilkins6-00.00Porterville
3.12Chris Wlasichuk5-10.00El Diamante
4.11Logan Aguilar5-08.00Mt. Whitney
5.10Ronnie Holley5-06.00Mt. Whitney
6.9shaun Stephenson5-06.00El Diamante
7.11Connor Beck5-00.00Woodlake
7.11Jacob Ott5-00.00Robert F Kennedy
7.10Anthony Calantoc5-00.00Monache
7.12Aaron Warnke5-00.00El Diamante
7.11Juan Medrano5-00.00Strathmore
7.10Jorge Ibarra5-00.00Strathmore
7.12Victor Hernandez5-00.00Monache
8.10Jonathan Ertl5-00.00Porterville
15.11Gustavo Sanchez4-08.00Mission Oak
15.11Ethan Skiles4-08.00Monache
15.11Mario Madrigal4-08.00Granite Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Wlasichuk13-09.00El Diamante
2.12Aifye See11-06.00Mt. Whitney
3.10Noah Freitas11-00.00Mt. Whitney
4.11Ray Alcaraz11-00.00Mt. Whitney
5.11Andrew Reynoso10-00.00Golden West
6.12Dustin Sheldon10-00.00Monache
7.9Patrick Hewitt10-00.00Exeter
8.11Ian Qualls9-06.00Golden West
8.9David Malmstrom9-06.00Golden West
10.9Brady Jeffries8-00.00Mission Oak
10.9Greg Espiritu8-00.00Mission Oak
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrell Allen22-00.00El Diamante
2.12Greyson Henderson21-00.00Monache
3.11Rusty Muncy20-09.00Kern Valley
4.11Michael Macaluso20-03.50Exeter
5.11Connor Beck20-01.75Woodlake
6.12Zac Wilkins20-01.25Porterville
7.12Braden Winding19-10.25Exeter
8.9Jhon Juan19-07.75Delano
9.11Daniel Herrera18-10.50Delano
10.10Ronnie Holley18-08.00Mt. Whitney
11.12Robert Herrera18-07.50Porterville
12.12Nick Rold18-04.00Mt. Whitney
13.12Aaron Warnke18-00.25El Diamante
14.12Joey Salazar17-11.50Mt. Whitney
15.11Jhohan Manzo17-10.75Strathmore
16.9Sal Arredondo17-10.50Monache
17.12Francisco Tapia17-09.50Farmersville
18.10Hector Silva17-07.50Cesar Chavez
19.12Jose Lopez17-07.00Kern Valley
20.10Jose Cervantes17-01.75Cesar Chavez
21.11Jacob Ott17-00.00Robert F Kennedy
22.10Jorge Ibarra16-11.50Strathmore
23.11Anthony Hill16-07.00Robert F Kennedy
23.9Matt Moreno16-07.00Woodlake
25.11Eduardo Herrera16-06.50Porterville
26.12Martin Baca16-03.00Strathmore
27.9Scott Hickam16-01.50Golden West
27.9Brady Jeffries16-01.50Mission Oak
29.10Angel Manzano16-00.25Mission Oak
30.12Xavier Hernandez15-11.50Woodlake
31.12Jesus Cisneros15-01.00Farmersville
32.9Greg Espiritu14-06.50Mission Oak
33.12Ronnie Keas13-09.50Cesar Chavez
34.10Nathan Cardenas12-10.50Golden West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Winding44-05.00Exeter
2.12Robert Herrera41-10.00Porterville
3.12Norman Herrera41-00.50Cesar Chavez
4.11Daniel Herrera40-03.50Delano
5.12Luke Clements39-08.25Mt. Whitney
6.9Chad Zeibak39-04.00Exeter
7.9Sal Arredondo38-07.00Monache
8.10Evan House38-06.00El Diamante
9.11Freddy Tapia37-07.50Monache
10.12Joey Salazar37-01.75Mt. Whitney
11.12Jose Lopez36-06.00Kern Valley
11.12Victor Hernandez36-06.00Monache
13.9Matthew Lara36-00.50Cesar Chavez
14.10Hector Silva35-04.50Cesar Chavez
15.12Dionicio Arzate34-10.00Golden West
16.12Jesus Cisneros34-08.00Farmersville
17.11Elias Bravo34-07.00Strathmore
18.9Jose Guiterrez33-10.25Robert F Kennedy
19.11Marco Munoz33-09.00Mt. Whitney
20.11Eduardo Herrera33-02.00Porterville
21.11Mario Madrigal33-00.50Granite Hills
22.9Scott Hickam32-09.00Golden West
23.10Angel Manzano32-06.50Mission Oak
24.12Jose Tapia30-05.00Granite Hills
25.9Greg Espiritu29-01.50Mission Oak
26.9Ali Sakr28-04.50Robert F Kennedy