Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natnel Woldegebriel11.5Spring Valley
12Julio Mora11.9Durango
10Robenson Charles12.8Durango
12Micah FuentesNSDurango
11Jose GutierrezNSDurango
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jose Gutierrez27.0Durango
10Robenson Charles27.3Durango
10Alejandro Serru-RiveransDurango
12Julio MoraNSDurango
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Ruiz55.62Durango
11Jose Gutierrez57.7Durango
10Alejandro Serru-Rivera59.0Durango
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.12Ryan Grego02:06.0Spring Valley
1.12Ryan Grego2:09Spring Valley
12Jordan Brickman2:10.69Durango
12Billy Wong2:34.1Durango
10Eric Garcia-Duran2:38.9Durango
10Gianni Giancola2:38.9Durango
9Mark Ramierz2:46.4Durango
9Jordan O'Brien2:51.6Durango
9Daniel Bradbury2:52.3Durango
11Anthony Graci2:58.5Durango
10Frank Mendez2:59.8Durango
9David Rodriguez3:08.4Durango
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Basabose Bahati4:29Clark
11Kevin Nitta4:48Durango
3.11Ulises Concepcion4:49.5Clark
22.11Aleks Samardzija04:57.0Spring Valley
11Shavandre Smith5:17Durango
10Sami Mesgun5:17.1Durango
11Brandon Oxborrow5:17.5Durango
10Eric Garcia-Duran5:42.3Durango
10Gianni Giancola5:45.5Durango
9Jordan O'Brien6:08.7Durango
9Daniel Bradbury6:11.3Durango
9Mark Ramierz6:11.37Durango
9David Rodriguez6:33.68Durango
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Basabose Bahati9:57.7Clark
11Kevin Nitta10:54Durango
11Brandon Oxborrow11:54Durango
12Matt Shelton11:56.5Durango
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jahi Cooke16.7Spring Valley
12Julius McLaurine19.4Durango
12.12Jahi Cooke26:24.0Spring Valley
12Anthony PorterNSDurango
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Giovanni James46.8Durango
12Anthony PorterNSDurango
12Julius McLaurineNSDurango
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jordan Brickman
Shavandre Smith
Nicholas Ruiz
Matt Shelton
8:45Durango
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Lugo40'11"Durango
11Ignacio Mendoza38'7"Durango
11Jeshley Medina34'9"Durango
10Nicholas Pena33'2"Durango
12Patrick Gruttadauria33'1"Durango
12Jose Cordero30'9"Durango
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Lugo105'9"Durango
10Nicholas Pena103'7"Durango
12Patrick Gruttadauria94'0"Durango
11Ignacio Mendoza93'9"Durango
11Jeshley Medina79'10"Durango
12Jose Cordero69'6"Durango
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Stemley5'8"Durango
12Brandon Chavez5'8"Durango
3.11Kamron Anderson5-08Clark
9Christian Tirol5'4"Durango
9Jonathan DaiNHDurango
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Hunter Williams12'6"Durango
12Ralph Chaker9'0"Durango
12Josh Manley8'0"Durango
9Thomas VannNHDurango
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Wong19-01Clark
12Cameron Stemley18'0"Durango
9Christian Tirol16'0"Durango
9Jonathan Dai13'6.5"Durango
9Philip Roper13'2.5"Durango
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Jonathan Dai30'10"Durango
9Philip Roper28'8"Durango
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Nevada
4A Nevada

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump