Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dasmond Gorrer11.04a PRAustin
2.12Desmine Shaw11.08aAustin Eastside Memo...
3.-Rondo Middleton11.34a PRAustin
4.-Cayleb Jones11.46a PRAustin
5.12Hayden Courtney11.51aHyde Park Baptist
6.12Matthew Akin11.72aLifegate Christian
7.10Tyreese Brown11.80aAustin Eastside Memo...
8.9Dustin Quigley11.90aHyde Park Baptist
9.10Chris Laskowski12.35a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
10.9Jacob Swick12.42aLifegate Christian
11.11Matthew Swick12.47aLifegate Christian
12.12Andrew Hunt12.49aSt Andrews Episcopal
13.10Luke Heytens12.56aHyde Park Baptist
14.11Ciro Castro12.61a PRBrentwood Christian
15.10Matthew Onabajo12.75a PRBrentwood Christian
16.9Mike McCabe13.14a SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
17.9Josh Dodson13.93a SRLifegate Christian
18.9Luke Jasek13.99a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
--11Patrick DavisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin New12.32a SRAustin
2.10Trey Meza12.42a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
3.10Issa El Hage12.88a PRSt Stephens Episcopal
4.10Daniel Mattka13.01aSt Andrews Episcopal
5.9Joey Valdez13.06aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Joel Zapata13.24a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
7.9Jared Samuels13.41a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
8.-Khalil Williams13.58a PRAustin
9.9Frankie Chen13.58a SRSt Andrews Episcopal
10.10Alexander Copeland14.19a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
11.9Cameron Ahrens14.91a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
12.9Jared Ponce15.16aJohn Paul II (New Br...
--10James CarterNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--11Arri MorrisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Desmine Shaw22.85aAustin Eastside Memo...
2.11Ryan Roberts23.74aHyde Park Baptist
3.9Quincy Reese23.81a SRAustin
4.9Carl Austin24.15a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
5.12Caleb Tate24.24a SRLifegate Christian
6.11Emery Reifsnyder24.31a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
7.9Dustin Quigley24.51a SRHyde Park Baptist
8.11Jonathan Bird24.73aSt Stephens Episcopal
9.12Jorge Flores24.77a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
10.10Dymyll Jones25.07a PRAustin
11.10Luke Heytens25.26aHyde Park Baptist
12.10Matthew Onabajo25.63a PRBrentwood Christian
13.12Ray Xiang25.85aSt Stephens Episcopal
14.11Patrick Wroe25.95a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
15.11Ciro Castro26.03a PRBrentwood Christian
16.10Chris Laskowski26.40aJohn Paul II (New Br...
17.12Nick Blount27.03a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
18.9Mike McCabe27.91aJohn Paul II (New Br...
19.10Chris Tracy32.24a SRLifegate Christian
--11Spencer PhillipsNTHyde Park Baptist
--9Josh DodsonNTLifegate Christian
--10Tyreese BrownNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--12Geoffrey LivseyNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--11David DunkinNTHyde Park Baptist
--11Patrick DavisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Andrew HuntNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Matt HeytensNTHyde Park Baptist
--12Hayden CourtneyNTHyde Park Baptist
--10Christian MedranoNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--9Keith WilliamsNTAustin Eastside Memo...
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Hamberg25.81a PRAustin
2.10Issa El Hage26.35aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.10Daniel Mattka27.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.10Trey Meza27.10a SRAustin Eastside Memo...
5.9Joey Valdez28.65aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Frankie Chen28.68a SRSt Andrews Episcopal
7.9Jared Samuels29.20a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Joel Zapata29.59a SRAustin Eastside Memo...
9.10James Carter31.10aSt Stephens Episcopal
10.9Jared Ponce31.50a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
--9Cameron AhrensNTJohn Paul II (New Br...
--10Alexander CopelandNTAustin Eastside Memo...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rajeem Garnett52.78a PRAustin
2.12Sergio Gamez52.95aAustin
3.11Ryan Roberts54.67aHyde Park Baptist
4.12Jake Bruemmer55.50aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.9Dustin Quigley56.60aHyde Park Baptist
6.11Brandon Bernstrom57.38a SRSt Andrews Episcopal
7.11William Bohls58.42aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.11Patrick Wroe59.34aSt Andrews Episcopal
9.10Luke Heytens1:00.00aHyde Park Baptist
10.10Christian Medrano1:00.93a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
11.12Nicolas Siegele1:01.20aSt Andrews Episcopal
12.9Luke Jasek1:01.69a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
13.9Mike McCabe1:02.50aJohn Paul II (New Br...
14.9Kent Howell1:05.30a PRBrentwood Christian
15.9Kenny Cramblitt1:07.64aLifegate Christian
16.10Chris Tracy1:15.50aLifegate Christian
--9Josh DodsonNTLifegate Christian
--10Sean PierceNTJohn Paul II (New Br...
--12Travis BishopNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Parker RiveraNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Sam LeonardNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Emery ReifsnyderNTSt Andrews Episcopal
---Johnny WalkerNTAustin
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Burke Plater1:01.21a PRAustin
2.9Jared Samuels1:04.44a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Zane Zemborain1:04.72aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.-Oliv Chaussonet-Dorsett1:04.83a PRAustin
5.9Chas Golson1:09.03aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Jodie Garcia1:09.60a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
7.9Ben Bailey1:15.08a SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rajeem Garnett2:02.47aAustin
2.12Roberto Diaz2:07.53aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Jack Moody2:10.07aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.12Jake Bruemmer2:12.56aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.10Dylan Minnick2:13.59aSt Stephens Episcopal
6.12Sam Stephenson2:20.65aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.12Colin Feo2:25.36aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Luke Jasek2:27.12aJohn Paul II (New Br...
9.10Paul Salgo2:27.22a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
10.10Sean Pierce2:34.28a SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
11.9Kenny Cramblitt2:36.71a PRLifegate Christian
12.9Raoul Bascon2:42.00a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
--11Nam DinhNTCedar Park Vista Ridge
--12Ciaran Dean-JonesNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--12Sam LeonardNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Travis BishopNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Parker RiveraNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Elliot Wolf2:27.22aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.9Matthew Wong2:31.06a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
3.10Zane Zemborain2:33.26aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Chas Golson2:37.09aSt Andrews Episcopal
5.9Skip Clemons2:40.39a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Jodie Garcia2:40.47a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
7.11Hugo Brown2:45.41a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Ben Bailey2:51.40aJohn Paul II (New Br...
--10Andres OrozcoNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--9Ben WestNTSt Stephens Episcopal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roberto Diaz4:34.86aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.10Jack Moody4:53.71aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10John Yurco5:02.08a PRAustin
4.11Nam Dinh5:04.45a PRCedar Park Vista Ridge
5.10Dylan Minnick5:13.87aSt Stephens Episcopal
6.11Cesar Tidrick5:24.06a PRAustin
7.10Cristofer Picazo-Montiel5:33.63a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
8.10Sean Pierce6:07.16a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
--10Sam AndrewsNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Fernando TorresNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--12Sam StephensonNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Evan WinelandNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--10Paul SalgoNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Marcus McCormickNTBrentwood Christian
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brandon Fielder5:11.45a SRAustin
2.9JD Coffin5:38.02aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Elliot Wolf5:39.53aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Matthew Wong5:42.51a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
5.9Aaron Esparza6:02.07a PRAustin
6.-Stephen Ftheree7:06.05a PRAustin
7.9Ben Bailey7:10.76a PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roberto Diaz9:43.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.11Adam Waldum9:55.00aCedar Park Vista Ridge
3.10Oliver Gunther10:23.00a PRCedar Park Vista Ridge
4.10John Yurco11:14.00a PRAustin
5.10Paul Salgo11:33.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.11Marcus McCormick11:40.00aBrentwood Christian
7.10Cristofer Picazo-Montiel11:41.00a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
8.9Raoul Bascon11:55.00a SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
9.11Cesar Tidrick12:04.00a PRAustin
10.12Fernando Torres13:00.00a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Brandon Fielder11:06.10a PRAustin
2.9JD Coffin11:58.50aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Elliot Wolf12:10.80a PRSt Andrews Episcopal
4.10Kenneth Chavez12:14.60a PRAustin Eastside Memo...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Minor17.55a PRAustin
---Andriu VallecilloNTAustin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Dunkerley-Offor43.22aSt Stephens Episcopal
2.-Tyler Minor43.77a PRAustin
---Andriu VallecilloNTAustin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dasmond Gorrer
Cayleb Jones
Rondo Middleton
Quincy Reese
43.86aAustin
2.-Jonathan Bird
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Geoffrey Livsey
Carl Austin
45.63aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.-Keith Williams
Tyrese Brown
Desmine Shaw
Jorge Flores
46.96aAustin Eastside Memo...
4.-Caleb Tate
Matthew Akin
Matthew Swick
Jacob Swick
48.02aLifegate Christian
5.-Brandon Bernstrom
Patrick Davis
Andrew Hunt
Emery Reifsnyder
48.33aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.-Matthew Onobajo
Diego Cole
Ciro Castro
Duc-Anh Phan
51.94aBrentwood Christian
---Hayden Courtney
Dustin Quigley
Luke Heytens
Spencer Phillips
NTHyde Park Baptist
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Micheal Clawson
Khalil Williams
Austin New
Thomas McMillin
48.43aAustin
2.-Relay Team 52.23aSt Andrews Episcopal
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quincy Reese
Rondo Middleton
Sergio Gamez
Dymyll Jones
1:39.54aAustin
2.-Jacob Swick
Matthew Swick
Matthew Akin
Caleb Tate
1:40.04aLifegate Christian
---Keith Williams
Tyrese Brown
Christian Medrano
Jorge Flores
1:43.50aAustin Eastside Memo...
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joel Zapata
Elijah Feng
Alexander Copeland
Yuneiski Contreras
1:45.05aAustin Eastside Memo...
---Austin New
Khalil Williams
Thomas McMillin
Micheal Clawson
NTAustin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rajeem Garnett
Dasmond Gorrer
Sergio Gamez
Johnny Walker
3:39.82aAustin
2.-Carl Austin
Jonathan Bird
Geoffrey Livsey
Jake Bruemmer
3:42.20aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.-Brandon Bernstrom
Emery Reifsnyder
Will Bohls
Patrick Wroe
3:51.84aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.-Matthew Welter
Brett Withem
Kent Howell
Marcus McCormick
4:16.08aBrentwood Christian
5.-Jacob Swick
Josh Dodson
Matthew Akin
Kenny Cramblitt
4:19.76aLifegate Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Samuels
Chas Golson
Zane Zemborain
Elliot Wolf
4:38.31aSt Andrews Episcopal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Tate39-07.75Lifegate Christian
2.-Matthew Jones36-02.00 PRAustin
3.-Micheal Mender34-11.00 PRAustin
4.11Trenton George34-00.75 SRBrentwood Christian
5.10Kyle Coffman30-00.50 PRLifegate Christian
6.12Nicolas Siegele29-06.00St Andrews Episcopal
--12Johnathan CasarezNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Davon HenryNDHyde Park Baptist
---Michael ParsonsNDAustin
--12Antonio RangellNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--12Immad QussadNDBrentwood Christian
--12Diego ColeNDBrentwood Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Braluhn Watson33-06.00 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
2.9Kendall Caro29-09.50 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
3.9Christopher Acosta26-03.25 SRAustin Eastside Memo...
4.9Cameron Ahrens22-00.75 PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
5.9Jared Ponce19-08.75 SRJohn Paul II (New Br...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Jones129-09 SRAustin
2.12Matt Heytens123-04.50 PRHyde Park Baptist
3.12Caleb Tate105-09 PRLifegate Christian
4.-Micheal Mender105-03.50 PRAustin
5.11Davon Henry103-02.25 SRHyde Park Baptist
6.12Geoffrey Livsey92-06.50St Stephens Episcopal
7.10Kyle Coffman72-03.50Lifegate Christian
--12Johnathan CasarezNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Trenton GeorgeNDBrentwood Christian
---Michael ParsonsNDAustin
--12Antonio RangellNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--12Immad QussadNDBrentwood Christian
--12Diego ColeNDBrentwood Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Ahrens74-05.25John Paul II (New Br...
2.9Kendall Caro67-06 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
3.9Christopher Acosta65-09.50 SRAustin Eastside Memo...
--9Jared PonceNDJohn Paul II (New Br...
--9Chris KristoffNDHyde Park Baptist
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Moody6-00.00St Andrews Episcopal
2.11Ryan Roberts5-10.00Hyde Park Baptist
3.10Sean Pierce5-04.00John Paul II (New Br...
4.9Kent Howell5-00.00 SRBrentwood Christian
5.10Carson Harmonson4-10.00Hyde Park Baptist
6.11Ciro Castro4-06.00 PRBrentwood Christian
--10Chris TracyNHLifegate Christian
--10Steven BaileyNHBrentwood Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Desmine Shaw21-10.50 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
2.-Cayleb Jones20-11.00 PRAustin
3.-Dasmond Gorrer20-04.50 PRAustin
4.-Rondo Middleton18-08.00 PRAustin
5.12Matthew Akin18-01.00Lifegate Christian
6.12Ray Xiang17-10.50 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
7.9Kent Howell17-06.00 SRBrentwood Christian
8.10Chris Laskowski17-04.00John Paul II (New Br...
9.10Tyreese Brown17-01.50 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
10.10Christian Medrano17-01.00 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
11.11Edward Gilbert15-11.00 PRSt Andrews Episcopal
12.11Ciro Castro15-10.50Brentwood Christian
13.9Kenny Cramblitt15-04.00 PRLifegate Christian
14.9Jacob Swick15-03.00Lifegate Christian
15.9Luke Jasek12-09.50 PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
---Andriu VallecilloNDAustin
--11Spencer PhillipsNDHyde Park Baptist
--10Steven BaileyNDBrentwood Christian
--9Keith WilliamsNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--10Carson HarmonsonNDHyde Park Baptist
--11Brandon BernstromNDSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Emery ReifsnyderNDSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Matthew SwickNDLifegate Christian
--11Ryan RobertsNDHyde Park Baptist
--12Jorge FloresNDAustin Eastside Memo...
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Hamberg18-05.00 PRAustin
2.10Trey Meza15-11.00 SRAustin Eastside Memo...
3.10Elijah Feng14-08.50 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
4.9Joel Zapata13-01.00 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Dunkerley-Offor40-07.50St Stephens Episcopal
2.12Desmine Shaw39-04.50Austin Eastside Memo...
3.12Matthew Akin35-04.00Lifegate Christian
4.10Christian Medrano33-06.50 PRAustin Eastside Memo...
5.9Raoul Bascon29-09.00 PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
6.9Mike McCabe27-11.00 PRJohn Paul II (New Br...
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Hamberg34-10.50 PRAustin
2.10Trey Meza30-03.50 SRAustin Eastside Memo...
--9Joel ZapataNDAustin Eastside Memo...
 

Meet Schedule