Athletic.net Team Results Management

SAS Relays

Saturday, March 05, 2011

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Texas - Region 2
Austin
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dasmond Gorrer11.04aAustin
2.12Desmine Shaw11.08aAustin Eastside Memo...
3.-Rondo Middleton11.34aAustin
4.-Cayleb Jones11.46aAustin
5.12Hayden Courtney11.51aHyde Park Baptist
6.12Matthew Akin11.72aLifegate Christian
7.10Tyreese Brown11.80aAustin Eastside Memo...
8.9Dustin Quigley11.90aHyde Park Baptist
9.10Chris Laskowski12.35aJohn Paul II
10.9Jacob Swick12.42aLifegate Christian
11.11Matthew Swick12.47aLifegate Christian
12.12Andrew Hunt12.49aSt Andrews Episcopal
13.10Luke Heytens12.56aHyde Park Baptist
14.11Ciro Castro12.61aBrentwood Christian
15.10Matthew Onabajo12.75aBrentwood Christian
16.9Mike McCabe13.14aJohn Paul II
17.9Josh Dodson13.93aLifegate Christian
18.9Luke Jasek13.99aJohn Paul II
--11Patrick DavisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Austin New12.32aAustin
2.10Trey Meza12.42aAustin Eastside Memo...
3.10Issa El Hage12.88aSt Stephens Episcopal
4.10Daniel Mattka13.01aSt Andrews Episcopal
5.9Joey Valdez13.06aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Joel Zapata13.24aAustin Eastside Memo...
7.9Jared Samuels13.41aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.-Khalil Williams13.58aAustin
9.9Frankie Chen13.58aSt Andrews Episcopal
10.10Alexander Copeland14.19aAustin Eastside Memo...
11.9Cameron Ahrens14.91aJohn Paul II
12.9Jared Ponce15.16aJohn Paul II
--11Arri MorrisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--10James CarterNTSt Stephens Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desmine Shaw22.85aAustin Eastside Memo...
2.11Ryan Roberts23.74aHyde Park Baptist
3.9Quincy Reese23.81aAustin
4.9Carl Austin24.15aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.12Caleb Tate24.24aLifegate Christian
6.11Emery Reifsnyder24.31aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.9Dustin Quigley24.51aHyde Park Baptist
8.11Jonathan Bird24.73aSt Stephens Episcopal
9.12Jorge Flores24.77aAustin Eastside Memo...
10.10Dymyll Jones25.07aAustin
11.10Luke Heytens25.26aHyde Park Baptist
12.10Matthew Onabajo25.63aBrentwood Christian
13.12Ray Xiang25.85aSt Stephens Episcopal
14.11Patrick Wroe25.95aSt Andrews Episcopal
15.11Ciro Castro26.03aBrentwood Christian
16.10Chris Laskowski26.40aJohn Paul II
17.12Nick Blount27.03aSt Andrews Episcopal
18.9Mike McCabe27.91aJohn Paul II
19.10Chris Tracy32.24aLifegate Christian
--9Josh DodsonNTLifegate Christian
--12Geoffrey LivseyNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--12Hayden CourtneyNTHyde Park Baptist
--12Matt HeytensNTHyde Park Baptist
--11David DunkinNTHyde Park Baptist
--11Spencer PhillipsNTHyde Park Baptist
--10Christian MedranoNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--9Keith WilliamsNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--10Tyreese BrownNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Patrick DavisNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Andrew HuntNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Mason Hamberg25.81aAustin
2.10Issa El Hage26.35aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.10Daniel Mattka27.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.10Trey Meza27.10aAustin Eastside Memo...
5.9Joey Valdez28.65aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Frankie Chen28.68aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.9Jared Samuels29.20aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Joel Zapata29.59aAustin Eastside Memo...
9.10James Carter31.10aSt Stephens Episcopal
10.9Jared Ponce31.50aJohn Paul II
--9Cameron AhrensNTJohn Paul II
--10Alexander CopelandNTAustin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rajeem Garnett52.78aAustin
2.12Sergio Gamez52.95aAustin
3.11Ryan Roberts54.67aHyde Park Baptist
4.12Jake Bruemmer55.50aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.9Dustin Quigley56.60aHyde Park Baptist
6.11Brandon Bernstrom57.38aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.11William Bohls58.42aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.11Patrick Wroe59.34aSt Andrews Episcopal
9.10Luke Heytens1:00.00aHyde Park Baptist
10.10Christian Medrano1:00.93aAustin Eastside Memo...
11.12Nicolas Siegele1:01.20aSt Andrews Episcopal
12.9Luke Jasek1:01.69aJohn Paul II
13.9Mike McCabe1:02.50aJohn Paul II
14.9Kent Howell1:05.30aBrentwood Christian
15.9Kenny Cramblitt1:07.64aLifegate Christian
16.10Chris Tracy1:15.50aLifegate Christian
--9Josh DodsonNTLifegate Christian
--12Parker RiveraNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Sam LeonardNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Travis BishopNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Emery ReifsnyderNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--10Sean PierceNTJohn Paul II
---Johnny WalkerNTAustin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Burke Plater1:01.21aAustin
2.9Jared Samuels1:04.44aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Zane Zemborain1:04.72aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.-Oliv Chaussonet-Dorsett1:04.83aAustin
5.9Chas Golson1:09.03aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Jodie Garcia1:09.60aAustin Eastside Memo...
7.9Ben Bailey1:15.08aJohn Paul II
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rajeem Garnett2:02.47aAustin
2.12Roberto Diaz2:07.53aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Jack Moody2:10.07aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.12Jake Bruemmer2:12.56aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.10Dylan Minnick2:13.59aSt Stephens Episcopal
6.12Sam Stephenson2:20.65aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.12Colin Feo2:25.36aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Luke Jasek2:27.12aJohn Paul II
9.10Paul Salgo2:27.22aSt Andrews Episcopal
10.10Sean Pierce2:34.28aJohn Paul II
11.9Kenny Cramblitt2:36.71aLifegate Christian
12.9Raoul Bascon2:42.00aJohn Paul II
--12Sam LeonardNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Travis BishopNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Parker RiveraNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Nam DinhNTCedar Park Vista Ridge
--12Ciaran Dean-JonesNTSt Stephens Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Elliot Wolf2:27.22aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.9Matthew Wong2:31.06aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.10Zane Zemborain2:33.26aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Chas Golson2:37.09aSt Andrews Episcopal
5.9Skip Clemons2:40.39aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Jodie Garcia2:40.47aAustin Eastside Memo...
7.11Hugo Brown2:45.41aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Ben Bailey2:51.40aJohn Paul II
--10Andres OrozcoNTSt Stephens Episcopal
--9Ben WestNTSt Stephens Episcopal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roberto Diaz4:34.86aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.10Jack Moody4:53.71aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10John Yurco5:02.08aAustin
4.11Nam Dinh5:04.45aCedar Park Vista Ridge
5.10Dylan Minnick5:13.87aSt Stephens Episcopal
6.11Cesar Tidrick5:24.06aAustin
7.10Cristofer Picazo-Montiel5:33.63aAustin Eastside Memo...
8.10Sean Pierce6:07.16aJohn Paul II
--12Sam StephensonNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Evan WinelandNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Fernando TorresNTAustin Eastside Memo...
--10Sam AndrewsNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--10Paul SalgoNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Marcus McCormickNTBrentwood Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandon Fielder5:11.45aAustin
2.9JD Coffin5:38.02aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Elliot Wolf5:39.53aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Matthew Wong5:42.51aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.9Aaron Esparza6:02.07aAustin
6.-Stephen Ftheree7:06.05aAustin
7.9Ben Bailey7:10.76aJohn Paul II
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roberto Diaz9:43.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.11Adam Waldum9:55.00aCedar Park Vista Ridge
3.10Oliver Gunther10:23.00aCedar Park Vista Ridge
4.10John Yurco11:14.00aAustin
5.10Paul Salgo11:33.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.11Marcus McCormick11:40.00aBrentwood Christian
7.10Cristofer Picazo-Montiel11:41.00aAustin Eastside Memo...
8.9Raoul Bascon11:55.00aJohn Paul II
9.11Cesar Tidrick12:04.00aAustin
10.12Fernando Torres13:00.00aAustin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandon Fielder11:06.10aAustin
2.9JD Coffin11:58.50aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Elliot Wolf12:10.80aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.10Kenneth Chavez12:14.60aAustin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Minor17.55aAustin
---Andriu VallecilloNTAustin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Dunkerley-Offor43.22aSt Stephens Episcopal
2.-Tyler Minor43.77aAustin
---Andriu VallecilloNTAustin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dasmond Gorrer
Cayleb Jones
Rondo Middleton
Quincy Reese
43.86aAustin
2.-Jonathan Bird
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Geoffrey Livsey
Carl Austin
45.63aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.-Keith Williams
Tyrese Brown
Desmine Shaw
Jorge Flores
46.96aAustin Eastside Memo...
4.-Caleb Tate
Matthew Akin
Matthew Swick
Jacob Swick
48.02aLifegate Christian
5.-Brandon Bernstrom
Patrick Davis
Andrew Hunt
Emery Reifsnyder
48.33aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.-Matthew Onobajo
Diego Cole
Ciro Castro
Duc-Anh Phan
51.94aBrentwood Christian
---Hayden Courtney
Dustin Quigley
Luke Heytens
Spencer Phillips
NTHyde Park Baptist
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Micheal Clawson
Khalil Williams
Austin New
Thomas McMillin
48.43aAustin
2.-Relay Team 52.23aSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Quincy Reese
Rondo Middleton
Sergio Gamez
Dymyll Jones
1:39.54aAustin
2.-Jacob Swick
Matthew Swick
Matthew Akin
Caleb Tate
1:40.04aLifegate Christian
---Keith Williams
Tyrese Brown
Christian Medrano
Jorge Flores
1:43.50aAustin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Joel Zapata
Elijah Feng
Alexander Copeland
Yuneiski Contreras
1:45.05aAustin Eastside Memo...
---Austin New
Khalil Williams
Thomas McMillin
Micheal Clawson
NTAustin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rajeem Garnett
Dasmond Gorrer
Sergio Gamez
Johnny Walker
3:39.82aAustin
2.-Carl Austin
Jonathan Bird
Geoffrey Livsey
Jake Bruemmer
3:42.20aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.-Brandon Bernstrom
Emery Reifsnyder
Will Bohls
Patrick Wroe
3:51.84aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.-Matthew Welter
Brett Withem
Kent Howell
Marcus McCormick
4:16.08aBrentwood Christian
5.-Jacob Swick
Josh Dodson
Matthew Akin
Kenny Cramblitt
4:19.76aLifegate Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jared Samuels
Chas Golson
Zane Zemborain
Elliot Wolf
4:38.31aSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Tate39-07.75Lifegate Christian
2.-Matthew Jones36-02.00Austin
3.-Micheal Mender34-11.00Austin
4.11Trenton George34-00.75Brentwood Christian
5.10Kyle Coffman30-00.50Lifegate Christian
6.12Nicolas Siegele29-06.00St Andrews Episcopal
---Michael ParsonsNDAustin
--12Johnathan CasarezNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Davon HenryNDHyde Park Baptist
--12Immad QussadNDBrentwood Christian
--12Diego ColeNDBrentwood Christian
--12Antonio RangellNDAustin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Braluhn Watson33-06.00Austin Eastside Memo...
2.9Kendall Caro29-09.50Austin Eastside Memo...
3.9Christopher Acosta26-03.25Austin Eastside Memo...
4.9Cameron Ahrens22-00.75John Paul II
5.9Jared Ponce19-08.75John Paul II
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matthew Jones129-09Austin
2.12Matt Heytens123-04.50Hyde Park Baptist
3.12Caleb Tate105-09Lifegate Christian
4.-Micheal Mender105-03.50Austin
5.11Davon Henry103-02.25Hyde Park Baptist
6.12Geoffrey Livsey92-06.50St Stephens Episcopal
7.10Kyle Coffman72-03.50Lifegate Christian
--12Johnathan CasarezNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Trenton GeorgeNDBrentwood Christian
--12Antonio RangellNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--12Diego ColeNDBrentwood Christian
--12Immad QussadNDBrentwood Christian
---Michael ParsonsNDAustin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cameron Ahrens74-05.25John Paul II
2.9Kendall Caro67-06Austin Eastside Memo...
3.9Christopher Acosta65-09.50Austin Eastside Memo...
--9Chris KristoffNDHyde Park Baptist
--9Jared PonceNDJohn Paul II
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Moody6-00.00St Andrews Episcopal
2.11Ryan Roberts5-10.00Hyde Park Baptist
3.10Sean Pierce5-04.00John Paul II
4.9Kent Howell5-00.00Brentwood Christian
5.10Carson Harmonson4-10.00Hyde Park Baptist
6.11Ciro Castro4-06.00Brentwood Christian
--10Steven BaileyNHBrentwood Christian
--10Chris TracyNHLifegate Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desmine Shaw21-10.50Austin Eastside Memo...
2.-Cayleb Jones20-11.00Austin
3.-Dasmond Gorrer20-04.50Austin
4.-Rondo Middleton18-08.00Austin
5.12Matthew Akin18-01.00Lifegate Christian
6.12Ray Xiang17-10.50St Stephens Episcopal
7.9Kent Howell17-06.00Brentwood Christian
8.10Chris Laskowski17-04.00John Paul II
9.10Tyreese Brown17-01.50Austin Eastside Memo...
10.10Christian Medrano17-01.00Austin Eastside Memo...
11.11Edward Gilbert15-11.00St Andrews Episcopal
12.11Ciro Castro15-10.50Brentwood Christian
13.9Kenny Cramblitt15-04.00Lifegate Christian
14.9Jacob Swick15-03.00Lifegate Christian
15.9Luke Jasek12-09.50John Paul II
---Andriu VallecilloNDAustin
--11Matthew SwickNDLifegate Christian
--11Ryan RobertsNDHyde Park Baptist
--12Jorge FloresNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--10Steven BaileyNDBrentwood Christian
--11Spencer PhillipsNDHyde Park Baptist
--10Carson HarmonsonNDHyde Park Baptist
--9Keith WilliamsNDAustin Eastside Memo...
--11Brandon BernstromNDSt Andrews Episcopal
--11Emery ReifsnyderNDSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Mason Hamberg18-05.00Austin
2.10Trey Meza15-11.00Austin Eastside Memo...
3.10Elijah Feng14-08.50Austin Eastside Memo...
4.9Joel Zapata13-01.00Austin Eastside Memo...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Dunkerley-Offor40-07.50St Stephens Episcopal
2.12Desmine Shaw39-04.50Austin Eastside Memo...
3.12Matthew Akin35-04.00Lifegate Christian
4.10Christian Medrano33-06.50Austin Eastside Memo...
5.9Raoul Bascon29-09.00John Paul II
6.9Mike McCabe27-11.00John Paul II
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Mason Hamberg34-10.50Austin
2.10Trey Meza30-03.50Austin Eastside Memo...
--9Joel ZapataNDAustin Eastside Memo...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kari Carter13.47aAustin
2.9Brianna Hooks-hardman13.68aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.10Maggie Miller13.71aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.12Ashley Gardner13.88aBrentwood Christian
5.10Serena George13.98aBrentwood Christian
6.11Tess Coates14.23aSt Stephens Episcopal
7.11Katherine Mullen14.45aSt Stephens Episcopal
8.9Savannah Knight14.80aLifegate Christian
9.11Bridgette Beck15.72aBrentwood Christian
10.12Crystal Ramirez16.09aLifegate Christian
11.10Paige Kraft16.68aLifegate Christian
12.10Anastazia Gilman17.54aJohn Paul II
--9Lindsey WilsonNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--9Symantha SandeeNTJohn Paul II
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jazmine Boone13.87aAustin
2.-Kaitlyn Sharp-Marshall14.12aAustin
3.10Kaylyn Williams14.53aAustin
4.9Ashlyn Seals14.91aAustin
5.9Bethany Holland15.04aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.-Yazmine Johnson15.56aAustin
--9Precious KavanaughNTAustin
---Adriana MontezNTAustin
---Amaryssa HernandezNTAustin
---Jamie BallNTAustin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kari Carter29.00aAustin
2.10Maggie Miller29.31aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.9Brianna Hooks-hardman29.37aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.11Tess Coates29.91aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.10Megan Neumann30.44aLifegate Christian
6.11Gabi Taylor30.93aSt Stephens Episcopal
7.11Katherine Mullen31.02aSt Stephens Episcopal
8.9Alex Singleton32.50aBrentwood Christian
9.10Kaitlin Hernandez34.83aLifegate Christian
10.12Sibel Sayiner36.17aSt Stephens Episcopal
11.12Rachel Bishop38.18aSt Andrews Episcopal
--12Crystal RamirezNTLifegate Christian
--9Lindsey WilsonNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--9Symantha SandeeNTJohn Paul II
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaylyn Williams31.19aAustin
2.9Bethany Holland32.20aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.9Ashlyn Seals32.45aAustin
4.-Amaryssa Hernandez34.43aAustin
---Adriana MontezNTAustin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Morgan Vandygriff1:05.84aBrentwood Christian
2.10Alex White1:05.91aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.11Kafuki Dogale1:10.62aAustin
4.11Gabi Taylor1:10.66aSt Stephens Episcopal
5.12Lena Blietz1:15.56aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.9Cherry Amelio1:18.86aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.12Rachel Bishop1:32.52aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.9Rebecca Mundt1:42.10aLifegate Christian
--10Abby RobinetteNTHyde Park Baptist
--9Symantha SandeeNTJohn Paul II
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Bentzin2:38.93aSt Andrews Episcopal
2.12Lena Blietz2:45.06aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.11Kafuki Dogale2:47.63aAustin
4.10Abby Robinette2:54.40aHyde Park Baptist
5.10Courtney Flores3:04.83aBrentwood Christian
6.9Siena Mazziette3:15.25aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.9Molly McCormick3:15.56aBrentwood Christian
--9Claire WilsonNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--10Morgan MelchingNTSt Andrews Episcopal
--9Rachel CramblittNTLifegate Christian
--12Lauren StrahanNTCedar Park Vista Ridge
--12Chelsey ArambulaNTCedar Park Vista Ridge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Luna Tidrick3:26.00aAustin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Strahan5:58.19aCedar Park Vista Ridge
2.12Chelsey Arambula6:05.28aCedar Park Vista Ridge
3.9Marisol Lawson6:38.23aBrentwood Christian
4.10Morgan Melching6:49.60aSt Andrews Episcopal
5.9Kendra Schafer7:14.23aSt Andrews Episcopal
6.11Katie Clement7:25.93aBrentwood Christian
--12Rachel BaptistaNTAustin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cora Correia7:49.04aAustin
2.11Silva Tidrick7:52.89aAustin
3.-Bailey Gray9:32.09aAustin
---Ursula JaimesNTAustin
--11Luna TidrickNTAustin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Baptista11:03.50aAustin
2.12Emily Phillips12:32.10aCedar Park Vista Ridge
3.12Olivia Ornelas12:34.60aCedar Park Vista Ridge
4.10Alex Bundy12:39.90aCedar Park Vista Ridge
5.9Marisol Lawson13:48.40aBrentwood Christian
6.9Siena Mazziette15:04.00aSt Andrews Episcopal
7.10Morgan Melching15:04.40aSt Andrews Episcopal
8.11Katie Clement15:20.40aBrentwood Christian
--9Kendra SchaferNTSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Ursula Jaimes16:43.00aAustin
2.11Silva Tidrick16:44.00aAustin
3.9Cora Correia16:45.00aAustin
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Priscilla Glenn18.63aBrentwood Christian
2.10Alex White19.75aSt Stephens Episcopal
3.9Savannah Knight21.00aLifegate Christian
4.10Megan Neumann21.31aLifegate Christian
5.9Alex Singleton22.14aBrentwood Christian
6.9Char Quach24.57aSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Stokes19.00aAustin
2.-Kelly Lourance21.09aAustin
---Mackenzie ClarkNTAustin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Priscilla Glenn53.89aBrentwood Christian
2.12Megan Bentzin57.65aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.9Char Quach1:04.75aSt Andrews Episcopal
4.9Molly McCormick1:10.44aBrentwood Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelly Lourance56.68aAustin
2.-Sam Stokes58.25aAustin
---Mackenzie ClarkNTAustin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tess Coates
Katherine Mullen
Gabi Taylor
Alex White
54.79aSt Stephens Episcopal
2.-Brianna Hooks-hardman
Char Quach
Maddie Ricthie
Maggie Miller
56.89aSt Andrews Episcopal
3.-Ashley Gardner
Morgan Vandygriff
Serena George
Bridgette Beck
57.03aBrentwood Christian
4.-Paige Kraft
Lyndsay Weaver
Megan Neumann
Rachel Cramblitt
59.34aLifegate Christian
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Gardner
Courtney Flores
Serena George
Bridgette Beck
2:09.52aBrentwood Christian
---Jasmin Flowers
Sarah Reneau
Rachel Cramblitt
Kaitlin Hernandez
DQLifegate Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Vandygriff
Priscilla Glenn
Marisol Lawson
Courtney Flores
5:09.53aBrentwood Christian
2.-Karissa Tracy
Savannah Knight
Kaitlin Hernandez
Sarah Reneau
5:54.66aLifegate Christian
---Lena Blietz
Maggie Miller
Meghan Yancy
Claire Wilson
DNFSt Andrews Episcopal
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michelle Dembosky25-10.75Brentwood Christian
2.10Anastazia Gilman23-01.25John Paul II
3.12Sibel Sayiner22-00.50St Stephens Episcopal
4.10Paige Kraft20-07.50Lifegate Christian
--12Jasmin FlowersNDLifegate Christian
--10Beth McKinneyNDBrentwood Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Shania Medearis22-10.00Austin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michelle Dembosky92-05Brentwood Christian
2.10Anastazia Gilman78-08John Paul II
3.9Alex Singleton59-00.50Brentwood Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Shania Medearis67-02Austin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Serena George4-06.00Brentwood Christian
2.10Courtney Flores4-02.00Brentwood Christian
2.10Priscilla Glenn4-02.00Brentwood Christian
4.11Bridgette Beck4-00.00Brentwood Christian
5.10Kaitlin Hernandez3-11.00Lifegate Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Caroline Sandall3-10.00St Stephens Episcopal
--10Allie BloomhagenNHSt Stephens Episcopal
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Priscilla Glenn15-05.50Brentwood Christian
2.10Alex White14-08.00St Stephens Episcopal
3.12Ashley Gardner14-05.50Brentwood Christian
4.10Serena George14-00.50Brentwood Christian
5.9Symantha Sandee13-10.00John Paul II
6.12Crystal Ramirez13-01.00Lifegate Christian
7.10Megan Neumann13-00.00Lifegate Christian
8.11Bridgette Beck11-09.50Brentwood Christian
9.10Lyndsay Weaver10-09.00Lifegate Christian
--10Kaitlin HernandezNDLifegate Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Christina Stull12-04.50St Andrews Episcopal
2.9Caroline Sandall10-10.50St Stephens Episcopal
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaitlyn Sharp-Marshall30-10.00Austin
2.11Tess Coates29-03.50St Stephens Episcopal
3.10Morgan Vandygriff27-05.00Brentwood Christian
4.9Rachel Cramblitt24-06.50Lifegate Christian
--9Karissa TracyNDLifegate Christian
--9Molly McCormickNDBrentwood Christian
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.