Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sergio Reyna11.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
2.12Carlos Ramirez11.84aToppenish
3.12PJ Vijarro11.86aToppenish
4.11Chris Godfrey11.91aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.10Aaron Suarez12.09aOthello
6.9Alex Torres12.26aGrandview
7.9Josiah Saenz12.27aGrandview
8.10David Garza12.34aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.11Joseph Gonzales12.66aOthello
10.10Dameon Garza12.74aGrandview
11.10Alex Antu12.89aToppenish
12.10Tristin Vijarro12.94aToppenish
13.10Anthony Barrera12.99aOthello
14.10Danny Chavez13.01aOthello
15.11Miguel Gasca13.17aToppenish
16.10Mario Castaneda13.26aToppenish
17.11Mario Soto13.29aToppenish
18.10Jose Mike Cervantes13.38aToppenish
19.11Christian Jimenez13.44aToppenish
20.10Taylor Goudy13.59aToppenish
21.9Jesus Montes13.95aOthello
22.10Riker Thiel14.21aEast Valley (Yakima)
23.9Jose Arreola14.53aGrandview
24.9Luis Lopez15.46aOthello
25.10Hugo Pastor15.66aOthello
26.11Jessie Baca15.71aGrandview
9David MendozaNTOthello
12Andrew GomezNTOthello
10Daniel SuarezNTToppenish
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sergio Reyna23.86aEast Valley (Yakima)
2.11Chris Godfrey24.11aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.10Aaron Suarez24.35aOthello
4.12PJ Vijarro24.48aToppenish
5.9Josiah Saenz24.53aGrandview
6.11Juan Alcala25.19aToppenish
7.10David Garza25.26aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.9Alex Torres25.48aGrandview
9.10Dameon Garza26.42aGrandview
10.10Alex Antu26.74aToppenish
11.11Mario Soto27.26aToppenish
12.10Danny Chavez27.29aOthello
13.11Miguel Gasca27.79aToppenish
14.10Riker Thiel29.93aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.9Luis Lopez32.96aOthello
16.10Hugo Pastor33.93aOthello
10Adam KangNTToppenish
10Tristin VijarroNTToppenish
10Anthony BarreraNTOthello
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Francisco Villegas52.09aToppenish
2.12Antonio Estrada52.61aOthello
3.10Aaron Suarez55.16aOthello
4.12Tony Vasquez55.52aToppenish
5.10David Garza58.10aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.10Alex Antu1:00.84aToppenish
7.12Freddy Lustre1:02.83aToppenish
8.12Miguel Lopez1:04.61aOthello
9.10Eduardo Alcantar1:05.30aGrandview
10.12Evan Garcia1:08.85aGrandview
11.12Carson Woody1:11.90aGrandview
12.10Jonathan Alcaraz1:14.90aGrandview
12PJ VijarroNTToppenish
11Joseph GonzalesNTOthello
10Clinton OlivasNTEast Valley (Yakima)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Antonio Estrada53.3Othello
10Aaron Suarez54.0Othello
12Raul Aranzazu57.9Othello
11Joseph Gonzales57.9Othello
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Estrada2:10.52aOthello
2.12Emelio Gonzales2:11.05aToppenish
3.10Marcus Lopez2:22.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.12Cameron Kobes2:22.69aToppenish
5.11Matthew Everett2:34.09aOthello
6.12Miguel Lopez2:34.75aOthello
7.9Jose Velazquez2:35.30aGrandview
8.11Gilberto Elizarraraz2:38.48aOthello
9.12Vicente Villanueva2:46.82aToppenish
12Alex RekowNTEast Valley (Yakima)
9Gage RollerNTEast Valley (Yakima)
12Carson WoodyNTGrandview
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javier Neri4:49.60aGrandview
2.12Alan Garza4:57.00aOthello
3.12Cameron Kobes5:02.00aToppenish
4.10Jose Cabrera5:08.52aOthello
5.10Marcus Lopez5:14.58aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.9Alex Soberanes5:18.40aGrandview
7.9Gage Roller5:20.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.11Matthew Everett5:24.40aOthello
9.11Gilberto Elizarraraz5:27.68aOthello
10.11Erik Ramirez5:38.72aOthello
12.12Vicente Villanueva5:46.16aToppenish
13.12Kevin Gonzalez5:46.53aToppenish
14.9Jose Velazquez5:47.85aGrandview
15.12Enrique Ochoa5:50.74aGrandview
16.10Eduardo Alcantar6:27.15aGrandview
11.12Alex Rekow6:40.10aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alan Garza10:26.00aOthello
2.12Javier Neri10:42.99aGrandview
3.10Jose Cabrera11:26.39aOthello
4.11Cruz Dominguez11:45.90aToppenish
5.11Aurelio Guevara11:53.22aOthello
6.9Alex Soberanes12:06.85aGrandview
7.12Enrique Ochoa12:14.32aGrandview
8.12Freddy Lustre12:33.90aToppenish
9.11Erik Ramirez12:47.60aOthello
10.12Alejandro Ruiz12:56.01aGrandview
11.11Martin Torres14:13.94aGrandview
12.12Kevin Vasquez14:21.38aGrandview
10Marcus LopezNTEast Valley (Yakima)
9Gage RollerNTEast Valley (Yakima)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Manzo16.99aToppenish
2.12Raul Aranzazu18.58aOthello
3.9Erik Burton18.98aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.10Austin George19.55aGrandview
5.12Evan Garcia19.68aGrandview
6.11Shauvon Guerrero22.72aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Omar Manzo43.87aToppenish
2.11Roberto Martinez45.30aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.9Erik Burton47.20aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.12Raul Aranzazu47.50aOthello
5.10Austin George50.50aGrandview
6.11Shauvon Guerrero52.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.12Evan Garcia54.40aGrandview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ivan Macias
Francisco Villegas
Carlos Ramirez
PJ Vijarro
45.40aToppenish
2.-Chris Godfrey
Roberto Martinez
John Olivas
Sergio Reyna
45.81aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.-Daniel Suarez
Tristin Vijarro
Juan Alcala
Kevin Gonzalez
48.40aToppenish
4.-Erin Corcoran
Adam Kang
Tony Vasquez
Emelio Gonzales
49.24aToppenish
5.-Raul Aranzazu
Anthony Barrera
Andrew Gomez
Joseph Gonzales
49.40aOthello
6.-Eduardo Alcantar
Daniel Lara
Josiah Saenz
Alex Torres
50.27aGrandview
7.-Alejandro Ruiz
Kevin Vasquez
Enrique Ochoa
Jose Arreola
51.44aGrandview
8.-Taylor Goudy
David Aleck
Mario Castaneda
Jose Mike Cervantes
52.70aToppenish
9.-Alex Antu
Miguel Gasca
David Godinez
Mario Soto
53.06aToppenish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emelio Gonzales
Francisco Villegas
Tony Vasquez
Adam Kang
3:34.62aToppenish
2.-Aaron Suarez
Antonio Estrada
Joseph Gonzales
Raul Aranzazu
3:43.35aOthello
3.-David Aleck
Kevin Gonzalez
Juan Alcala
Erin Corcoran
3:53.89aToppenish
4.-Daniel Lara
Eduardo Alcantar
Jose Velazquez
Josiah Saenz
4:17.03aGrandview
-Chris Godfrey
Sergio Reyna
Clinton Olivas
Roberto Martinez
NTEast Valley (Yakima)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenden Barela44-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Ivan Macias42-07.00Toppenish
3.11Ezequiel Viramontes39-09.00East Valley (Yakima)
4.12Kevin Vasquez38-11.00Grandview
5.12Alejandro Ruiz36-06.50Grandview
6.12Baltazar Chavez36-05.50Othello
7.11Salvador Rodriguez36-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Adrian Garcia36-01.00Othello
9.11Chase Olson35-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
10.11Anthony Otero34-11.00Othello
11.12Jesus Velasquez34-07.00Toppenish
12.12Tyler Cox33-09.00East Valley (Yakima)
13.11Martin Torres33-01.00Grandview
14.10Adrian Villasenor32-11.50Toppenish
15.11Thompson Roberts32-06.00Toppenish
16.11Levi Cantu31-10.00Toppenish
17.10Eric Castillo30-10.00Grandview
18.9Beau Lewis30-01.00Othello
19.9Jesus Montes29-08.00Othello
19.10Derek Valdez29-08.00Othello
21.12Enrique Ochoa28-09.50Grandview
22.9Bubba Ruiz28-07.50Othello
23.11Jessie Baca28-04.50Grandview
24.11Michael Hawks27-07.50Othello
25.12Andrew Gomez26-10.50Othello
26.10Julio Motta25-10.00Othello
27.12Aaron Ling25-06.50Grandview
27.9Alex Torres25-06.50Grandview
29.9Layne Hawks23-01.00Othello
10Jose ArellanoNDToppenish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Brenden Barela117'07East Valley (Yakima)
1.12Jesus Velasquez113-09Toppenish
2.12Brenden Barela111-07East Valley (Yakima)
3.11Chase Olson108-00East Valley (Yakima)
4.10Adrian Villasenor107-05Toppenish
5.11Salvador Rodriguez103-09East Valley (Yakima)
6.11Ezequiel Viramontes102-04East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Rick Arce99-02Othello
8.12Adrian Garcia94-09Othello
9.10Derek Valdez92-07Othello
10.12Aaron Ling90-03Grandview
11.12Andrew Gomez89-07Othello
12.11Thompson Roberts88-02Toppenish
13.12Ivan Macias87-00Toppenish
14.11Martin Torres86-09Grandview
15.12Baltazar Chavez86-08Othello
16.11Levi Cantu84-11Toppenish
17.10Jose Arellano75-00Toppenish
17.11Anthony Otero75-00Othello
19.11Jessie Baca71-00Grandview
9Jose ArreolaNDGrandview
10Jonathan AlcarazNDGrandview
9Jesus MontesNDOthello
9Layne HawksNDOthello
9Beau LewisNDOthello
9Ruben ReyesNDOthello
9Angel RangelNDOthello
9Bubba RuizNDOthello
12Tyler CoxNDEast Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Garcia125-08Othello
2.11Ezequiel Viramontes122-10East Valley (Yakima)
3.12Alejandro Ruiz122-06Grandview
4.12Kevin Vasquez119-05Grandview
5.10David Garza118-09East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Derek Valdez116-05Othello
7.11Thompson Roberts102-11Toppenish
8.11Juan Alcala97-03Toppenish
8.11Salvador Rodriguez97-03East Valley (Yakima)
10.10Julio Motta96-04Othello
11.12Tyler Cox90-06East Valley (Yakima)
12.9Jose Arreola88-02Grandview
13.10Danny Chavez87-01Othello
13.11Chase Olson87-01East Valley (Yakima)
15.11Jessie Baca85-05Grandview
16.9Bubba Ruiz84-11Othello
17.11Levi Cantu84-09Toppenish
18.11Michael Hawks80-01Othello
19.10Jonathan Martinez79-06Othello
20.11Anthony Otero79-01Othello
21.12Aaron Ling78-00Grandview
12Brenden BarelaNDEast Valley (Yakima)
9Angel RangelNDOthello
9Ruben ReyesNDOthello
9Layne HawksNDOthello
9Beau LewisNDOthello
10Jose ArellanoNDToppenish
10Jonathan AlcarazNDGrandview
10Eric CastilloNDGrandview
9Nakai MolinaNDToppenish
9Jesus MontesNDOthello
11Martin TorresNDGrandview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Tasker5-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.9Erik Burton5-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
9David AleckNHToppenish
11Shauvon GuerreroNHEast Valley (Yakima)
11Robert PerezNHEast Valley (Yakima)
10Taylor GoudyNHToppenish
9Nakai MolinaNHToppenish
10Mario CastanedaNHToppenish
10Jose Mike CervantesNHToppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Christian JimenezNHToppenish
10Jose AmarillasNHToppenish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roberto Martinez18-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
2.10Dameon Garza18-00.00Grandview
3.10Austin George17-10.50Grandview
4.9Erik Burton17-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
5.11Daniel Lara16-09.00Grandview
6.11Sean Tasker16-06.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.10Daniel Suarez15-01.00Toppenish
8.10Anthony Barrera14-09.50Othello
9.10Jose Amarillas14-08.00Toppenish
10.9Nakai Molina13-11.00Toppenish
11.10Riker Thiel13-07.25East Valley (Yakima)
12.10Jonathan Alcaraz12-09.50Grandview
9David MendozaNDOthello
9Josh MarquinaNDOthello
9David AleckNDToppenish
10Jose MartinezNDToppenish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Lara36-04.00Grandview
2.11Sean Tasker34-05.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.10Anthony Barrera33-00.00Othello
4.11Shauvon Guerrero32-11.00East Valley (Yakima)
5.10Jose Martinez30-06.50Toppenish
10Daniel SuarezNDToppenish
9Josh MarquinaNDOthello
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams