Athletic.net Team Results Management

Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley

Thursday, April 14, 2011

East Vally HS, Moxee

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sergio Reyna11.80aEast Valley-Yakima
2.12Carlos Ramirez11.84aToppenish
3.12PJ Vijarro11.86aToppenish
4.11Chris Godfrey11.91aEast Valley-Yakima
5.10Aaron Suarez12.09aOthello
6.9Alex Torres12.26aGrandview
7.9Josiah Saenz12.27aGrandview
8.10David Garza12.34aEast Valley-Yakima
9.11Joseph Gonzales12.66aOthello
10.10Dameon Garza12.74aGrandview
11.10Alex Antu12.89aToppenish
12.10Tristin Vijarro12.94aToppenish
13.10Anthony Barrera12.99aOthello
14.10Danny Chavez13.01aOthello
15.11Miguel Gasca13.17aToppenish
16.10Mario Castaneda13.26aToppenish
17.11Mario Soto13.29aToppenish
18.10Jose Mike Cervantes13.38aToppenish
19.11Christian Jimenez13.44aToppenish
20.10Taylor Goudy13.59aToppenish
21.9Jesus Montes13.95aOthello
22.10Riker Thiel14.21aEast Valley-Yakima
23.9Jose Arreola14.53aGrandview
24.9Luis Lopez15.46aOthello
25.10Hugo Pastor15.66aOthello
26.11Jessie Baca15.71aGrandview
10Daniel SuarezNTToppenish
12Andrew GomezNTOthello
9David MendozaNTOthello
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sergio Reyna23.86aEast Valley-Yakima
2.11Chris Godfrey24.11aEast Valley-Yakima
3.10Aaron Suarez24.35aOthello
4.12PJ Vijarro24.48aToppenish
5.9Josiah Saenz24.53aGrandview
6.11Juan Alcala25.19aToppenish
7.10David Garza25.26aEast Valley-Yakima
8.9Alex Torres25.48aGrandview
9.10Dameon Garza26.42aGrandview
10.10Alex Antu26.74aToppenish
11.11Mario Soto27.26aToppenish
12.10Danny Chavez27.29aOthello
13.11Miguel Gasca27.79aToppenish
14.10Riker Thiel29.93aEast Valley-Yakima
15.9Luis Lopez32.96aOthello
16.10Hugo Pastor33.93aOthello
10Adam KangNTToppenish
10Tristin VijarroNTToppenish
10Anthony BarreraNTOthello
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francisco Villegas52.09aToppenish
2.12Antonio Estrada52.61aOthello
3.10Aaron Suarez55.16aOthello
4.12Tony Vasquez55.52aToppenish
5.10David Garza58.10aEast Valley-Yakima
6.10Alex Antu1:00.84aToppenish
7.12Freddy Lustre1:02.83aToppenish
8.12Miguel Lopez1:04.61aOthello
9.10Eduardo Alcantar1:05.30aGrandview
10.12Evan Garcia1:08.85aGrandview
11.12Carson Woody1:11.90aGrandview
12.10Jonathan Alcaraz1:14.90aGrandview
10Clinton OlivasNTEast Valley-Yakima
12PJ VijarroNTToppenish
11Joseph GonzalesNTOthello
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Antonio Estrada53.3Othello
10Aaron Suarez54.0Othello
11Joseph Gonzales57.9Othello
12Raul Aranzazu57.9Othello
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antonio Estrada2:10.52aOthello
2.12Emelio Gonzales2:11.05aToppenish
3.10Marcus Lopez2:22.40aEast Valley-Yakima
4.12Cameron Kobes2:22.69aToppenish
5.11Matthew Everett2:34.09aOthello
6.12Miguel Lopez2:34.75aOthello
7.9Jose Velazquez2:35.30aGrandview
8.11Gilberto Elizarraraz2:38.48aOthello
9.12Vicente Villanueva2:46.82aToppenish
12Carson WoodyNTGrandview
9Gage RollerNTEast Valley-Yakima
12Alex RekowNTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Javier Neri4:49.60aGrandview
2.12Alan Garza4:57.00aOthello
3.12Cameron Kobes5:02.00aToppenish
4.10Jose Cabrera5:08.52aOthello
5.10Marcus Lopez5:14.58aEast Valley-Yakima
6.9Alex Soberanes5:18.40aGrandview
7.9Gage Roller5:20.95aEast Valley-Yakima
8.11Matthew Everett5:24.40aOthello
9.11Gilberto Elizarraraz5:27.68aOthello
10.11Erik Ramirez5:38.72aOthello
12.12Vicente Villanueva5:46.16aToppenish
13.12Kevin Gonzalez5:46.53aToppenish
14.9Jose Velazquez5:47.85aGrandview
15.12Enrique Ochoa5:50.74aGrandview
16.10Eduardo Alcantar6:27.15aGrandview
11.12Alex Rekow6:40.10aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alan Garza10:26.00aOthello
2.12Javier Neri10:42.99aGrandview
3.10Jose Cabrera11:26.39aOthello
4.11Cruz Dominguez11:45.90aToppenish
5.11Aurelio Guevara11:53.22aOthello
6.9Alex Soberanes12:06.85aGrandview
7.12Enrique Ochoa12:14.32aGrandview
8.12Freddy Lustre12:33.90aToppenish
9.11Erik Ramirez12:47.60aOthello
10.12Alejandro Ruiz12:56.01aGrandview
11.11Martin Torres14:13.94aGrandview
12.12Kevin Vasquez14:21.38aGrandview
9Gage RollerNTEast Valley-Yakima
10Marcus LopezNTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Omar Manzo16.99aToppenish
2.12Raul Aranzazu18.58aOthello
3.9Erik Burton18.98aEast Valley-Yakima
4.10Austin George19.55aGrandview
5.12Evan Garcia19.68aGrandview
6.11Shauvon Guerrero22.72aEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Omar Manzo43.87aToppenish
2.11Roberto Martinez45.30aEast Valley-Yakima
3.9Erik Burton47.20aEast Valley-Yakima
4.12Raul Aranzazu47.50aOthello
5.10Austin George50.50aGrandview
6.11Shauvon Guerrero52.40aEast Valley-Yakima
7.12Evan Garcia54.40aGrandview
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ivan Macias
Francisco Villegas
Carlos Ramirez
PJ Vijarro
45.40aToppenish
2.-Chris Godfrey
Roberto Martinez
John Olivas
Sergio Reyna
45.81aEast Valley-Yakima
3.-Daniel Suarez
Tristin Vijarro
Juan Alcala
Kevin Gonzalez
48.40aToppenish
4.-Erin Corcoran
Adam Kang
Tony Vasquez
Emelio Gonzales
49.24aToppenish
5.-Raul Aranzazu
Anthony Barrera
Andrew Gomez
Joseph Gonzales
49.40aOthello
6.-Eduardo Alcantar
Daniel Lara
Josiah Saenz
Alex Torres
50.27aGrandview
7.-Alejandro Ruiz
Kevin Vasquez
Enrique Ochoa
Jose Arreola
51.44aGrandview
8.-Taylor Goudy
David Aleck
Mario Castaneda
Jose Mike Cervantes
52.70aToppenish
9.-Alex Antu
Miguel Gasca
David Godinez
Mario Soto
53.06aToppenish
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emelio Gonzales
Francisco Villegas
Tony Vasquez
Adam Kang
3:34.62aToppenish
2.-Aaron Suarez
Antonio Estrada
Joseph Gonzales
Raul Aranzazu
3:43.35aOthello
3.-David Aleck
Kevin Gonzalez
Juan Alcala
Erin Corcoran
3:53.89aToppenish
4.-Daniel Lara
Eduardo Alcantar
Jose Velazquez
Josiah Saenz
4:17.03aGrandview
-Chris Godfrey
Sergio Reyna
Clinton Olivas
Roberto Martinez
NTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brenden Barela44-04.00East Valley-Yakima
2.12Ivan Macias42-07.00Toppenish
3.11Ezequiel Viramontes39-09.00East Valley-Yakima
4.12Kevin Vasquez38-11.00Grandview
5.12Alejandro Ruiz36-06.50Grandview
6.12Baltazar Chavez36-05.50Othello
7.11Salvador Rodriguez36-02.50East Valley-Yakima
8.12Adrian Garcia36-01.00Othello
9.11Chase Olson35-10.00East Valley-Yakima
10.11Anthony Otero34-11.00Othello
11.12Jesus Velasquez34-07.00Toppenish
12.12Tyler Cox33-09.00East Valley-Yakima
13.11Martin Torres33-01.00Grandview
14.10Adrian Villasenor32-11.50Toppenish
15.11Thompson Roberts32-06.00Toppenish
16.11Levi Cantu31-10.00Toppenish
17.10Eric Castillo30-10.00Grandview
18.9Beau Lewis30-01.00Othello
19.9Jesus Montes29-08.00Othello
19.10Derek Valdez29-08.00Othello
21.12Enrique Ochoa28-09.50Grandview
22.9Bubba Ruiz28-07.50Othello
23.11Jessie Baca28-04.50Grandview
24.11Michael Hawks27-07.50Othello
25.12Andrew Gomez26-10.50Othello
26.10Julio Motta25-10.00Othello
27.12Aaron Ling25-06.50Grandview
27.9Alex Torres25-06.50Grandview
29.9Layne Hawks23-01.00Othello
10Jose ArellanoNDToppenish
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.12Brenden Barela117'07East Valley-Yakima
1.12Jesus Velasquez113-09Toppenish
2.12Brenden Barela111-07East Valley-Yakima
3.11Chase Olson108-00East Valley-Yakima
4.10Adrian Villasenor107-05Toppenish
5.11Salvador Rodriguez103-09East Valley-Yakima
6.11Ezequiel Viramontes102-04East Valley-Yakima
7.12Rick Arce99-02Othello
8.12Adrian Garcia94-09Othello
9.10Derek Valdez92-07Othello
10.12Aaron Ling90-03Grandview
11.12Andrew Gomez89-07Othello
12.11Thompson Roberts88-02Toppenish
13.12Ivan Macias87-00Toppenish
14.11Martin Torres86-09Grandview
15.12Baltazar Chavez86-08Othello
16.11Levi Cantu84-11Toppenish
17.11Anthony Otero75-00Othello
17.10Jose Arellano75-00Toppenish
19.11Jessie Baca71-00Grandview
9Beau LewisNDOthello
9Angel RangelNDOthello
12Tyler CoxNDEast Valley-Yakima
9Jesus MontesNDOthello
9Layne HawksNDOthello
9Ruben ReyesNDOthello
10Jonathan AlcarazNDGrandview
9Jose ArreolaNDGrandview
9Bubba RuizNDOthello
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Garcia125-08Othello
2.11Ezequiel Viramontes122-10East Valley-Yakima
3.12Alejandro Ruiz122-06Grandview
4.12Kevin Vasquez119-05Grandview
5.10David Garza118-09East Valley-Yakima
6.10Derek Valdez116-05Othello
7.11Thompson Roberts102-11Toppenish
8.11Juan Alcala97-03Toppenish
8.11Salvador Rodriguez97-03East Valley-Yakima
10.10Julio Motta96-04Othello
11.12Tyler Cox90-06East Valley-Yakima
12.9Jose Arreola88-02Grandview
13.10Danny Chavez87-01Othello
13.11Chase Olson87-01East Valley-Yakima
15.11Jessie Baca85-05Grandview
16.9Bubba Ruiz84-11Othello
17.11Levi Cantu84-09Toppenish
18.11Michael Hawks80-01Othello
19.10Jonathan Martinez79-06Othello
20.11Anthony Otero79-01Othello
21.12Aaron Ling78-00Grandview
10Eric CastilloNDGrandview
11Martin TorresNDGrandview
10Jonathan AlcarazNDGrandview
10Jose ArellanoNDToppenish
9Layne HawksNDOthello
9Jesus MontesNDOthello
9Ruben ReyesNDOthello
12Brenden BarelaNDEast Valley-Yakima
9Beau LewisNDOthello
9Angel RangelNDOthello
9Nakai MolinaNDToppenish
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Tasker5-04.00East Valley-Yakima
2.9Erik Burton5-00.00East Valley-Yakima
9Nakai MolinaNHToppenish
10Taylor GoudyNHToppenish
10Mario CastanedaNHToppenish
10Jose Mike CervantesNHToppenish
9David AleckNHToppenish
11Robert PerezNHEast Valley-Yakima
11Shauvon GuerreroNHEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10Jose AmarillasNHToppenish
11Christian JimenezNHToppenish
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Roberto Martinez18-02.50East Valley-Yakima
2.10Dameon Garza18-00.00Grandview
3.10Austin George17-10.50Grandview
4.9Erik Burton17-04.00East Valley-Yakima
5.11Daniel Lara16-09.00Grandview
6.11Sean Tasker16-06.50East Valley-Yakima
7.10Daniel Suarez15-01.00Toppenish
8.10Anthony Barrera14-09.50Othello
9.10Jose Amarillas14-08.00Toppenish
10.9Nakai Molina13-11.00Toppenish
11.10Riker Thiel13-07.25East Valley-Yakima
12.10Jonathan Alcaraz12-09.50Grandview
10Jose MartinezNDToppenish
9David AleckNDToppenish
9David MendozaNDOthello
9Josh MarquinaNDOthello
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Lara36-04.00Grandview
2.11Sean Tasker34-05.00East Valley-Yakima
3.10Anthony Barrera33-00.00Othello
4.11Shauvon Guerrero32-11.00East Valley-Yakima
5.10Jose Martinez30-06.50Toppenish
10Daniel SuarezNDToppenish
9Josh MarquinaNDOthello
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucia Walle13.47aToppenish
2.12Angela Chavez13.81aToppenish
3.10Sarah Guel13.91aToppenish
4.10Samantha Herzog13.93aEast Valley-Yakima
5.9Kate Monteith13.94aEast Valley-Yakima
6.9Tana O'Connell14.03aOthello
7.10Cynthia Montiel14.23aToppenish
8.12Audry Logozzo14.31aEast Valley-Yakima
9.12Brandy Atkinson14.48aGrandview
9.9Briana Rangel14.48aEast Valley-Yakima
11.10Amy Gonzalez14.55aToppenish
12.11Grace Allard14.56aOthello
13.12Isabel Islas14.71aGrandview
14.9Chelsea Moberly14.83aEast Valley-Yakima
15.10Katie Haas14.85aEast Valley-Yakima
16.9Kaitlyn Barnett14.92aOthello
17.10Julissa Valenciano15.02aOthello
18.11Crystal Navarro15.08aGrandview
19.9Tristan Begay15.22aOthello
20.10Karen Magana15.35aOthello
20.10Monica Marin15.35aToppenish
22.9Cheyenne Singsanavong15.47aOthello
22.10Alyssa Sybouts15.47aEast Valley-Yakima
24.10Karissa Trinidad15.57aGrandview
25.12Kianne Perry15.66aGrandview
26.12Mariam Flores15.92aToppenish
27.10Hailey Andreas15.93aEast Valley-Yakima
28.10Janeth Ramos16.05aOthello
29.10Veronica Sanchez16.08aToppenish
30.9Natalie Gomez18.67aOthello
11Karina LopezNTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucia Walle28.10aToppenish
2.9Kate Monteith29.45aEast Valley-Yakima
3.9Briana Rangel29.79aEast Valley-Yakima
4.9Miranda Ebbelaar30.41aGrandview
5.10Julissa Valenciano31.13aOthello
6.9Vanessa Murillo31.20aOthello
7.10Alyssa Sybouts31.65aEast Valley-Yakima
8.9Tristan Begay32.25aOthello
9.9Morgan Logan32.55aOthello
10.10Karissa Trinidad32.60aGrandview
11.10Karen Magana33.39aOthello
12.9Carley Eggers33.40aOthello
13.10Janeth Ramos33.76aOthello
14.10Hailey Andreas34.91aEast Valley-Yakima
15.9Cheyenne Singsanavong36.13aOthello
16.9Natalie Gomez40.85aOthello
10Monica MarinNTToppenish
12Mariam FloresNTToppenish
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kennedy Mattern1:06.10aToppenish
2.12Audry Logozzo1:08.60aEast Valley-Yakima
3.9Vanessa Murillo1:12.57aOthello
4.12Isabel Islas1:13.30aGrandview
5.9Morgan Logan1:13.90aOthello
6.9Salome Yates1:15.70aEast Valley-Yakima
7.9Abigail Garza1:18.70aOthello
8.10Hailey Andreas1:24.70aEast Valley-Yakima
12Diana OcampoNTGrandview
10Karissa TrinidadNTGrandview
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniela Depaz2:46.40aEast Valley-Yakima
2.9Sheccid Arreola2:50.62aEast Valley-Yakima
3.12Ariel Medina2:57.08aToppenish
4.9Kaitlyn Barnett3:07.70aOthello
5.12Merri Stancliffe3:13.33aToppenish
6.9Cindy Pulido3:13.83aEast Valley-Yakima
12Diana OcampoNTGrandview
9Salome YatesNTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniela Depaz6:14.00aEast Valley-Yakima
2.9Sheccid Arreola6:32.00aEast Valley-Yakima
3.12Betsy Robledo6:57.00aToppenish
4.9Cindy Pulido7:01.00aEast Valley-Yakima
5.12Diana Ocampo7:03.00aGrandview
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yasamin Mohsenian12:14.57aEast Valley-Yakima
2.11Daniela Depaz14:14.03aEast Valley-Yakima
9Salome YatesNTEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Compo18.23aEast Valley-Yakima
2.10Hannah Hayduk18.83aOthello
3.12Paula Smith20.31aOthello
4.9Carley Eggers20.41aOthello
5.9Phelicia Perez21.35aOthello
6.9Lysandra Perez21.92aEast Valley-Yakima
7.9Tristan Begay22.47aOthello
8.11Grisel Rodriguez22.49aEast Valley-Yakima
9.12Ashley Villarreal24.72aGrandview
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Compo53.89aEast Valley-Yakima
2.10Hannah Hayduk54.44aOthello
3.9Lysandra Perez58.56aEast Valley-Yakima
4.9Carley Eggers59.36aOthello
5.12Paula Smith1:01.40aOthello
6.9Phelicia Perez1:02.90aOthello
7.11Grisel Rodriguez1:06.70aEast Valley-Yakima
12Ashley VillarrealNTGrandview
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Guel
Angie Zuniga
Lucia Walle
Angela Chavez
51.78aToppenish
2.-Samantha Herzog
Kate Monteith
Briana Rangel
Audry Logozzo
54.88aEast Valley-Yakima
3.-Morgan Logan
Grace Allard
Vanessa Murillo
Tana O'Connell
57.57aOthello
4.-Brandy Atkinson
Isabel Islas
Kianne Perry
Crystal Navarro
58.84aGrandview
5.-Relay Team 1:00.00aToppenish
6.-Isabel Cueva
Maria Navarro
Jennifer Cervantes
Natalie Vargas
1:08.34aToppenish
-Oliva Barney
Molly Clayton
Merri Stancliffe
Nancy Chandler
DQToppenish
-Amy Gonzalez
Kenia Ramirez
Veronica Sanchez
Kennedy Mattern
NTToppenish
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amy Gonzalez
Cynthia Montiel
Sarah Guel
Angie Zuniga
1:54.57aToppenish
2.-Lucia Walle
Lauren Spencer
Angela Chavez
Kennedy Mattern
1:55.09aToppenish
3.-Tana O'Connell
Morgan Logan
Vanessa Murillo
Hannah Hayduk
2:01.23aOthello
4.-Katie Haas
Lysandra Perez
Chelsea Moberly
Alyssa Sybouts
2:09.18aEast Valley-Yakima
5.-Isabel Islas
Brandy Atkinson
Crystal Navarro
Kianne Perry
2:09.74aGrandview
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Audry Logozzo
Kate Monteith
Samantha Herzog
Rachel Compo
4:40.39aEast Valley-Yakima
2.-Phelicia Perez
Abigail Garza
Kaitlyn Barnett
Tristan Begay
5:13.78aOthello
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra Devine30-09.00East Valley-Yakima
2.11Mikaela Zimmer29-07.00East Valley-Yakima
3.12Christine Kirkwood27-11.00Othello
4.12Haley Smasne25-08.00Grandview
5.11Lourdes Walle25-03.00Toppenish
6.9Asucena Alvarado24-10.50Othello
7.12Jackie Cornejo24-07.00Toppenish
8.9Natalie Vargas23-07.50Toppenish
9.11Kateland Hurst23-02.00Grandview
10.9Holly Porter23-01.50Othello
11.9Wendy Magana22-11.00Grandview
12.9Jennifer Cervantes22-07.00Toppenish
13.11Isabel Cueva21-09.00Toppenish
14.11Jessica Morales21-08.00Grandview
15.11Maria Navarro20-07.00Toppenish
16.10Eva Briseno20-02.50Toppenish
17.12Nancy Chandler19-08.50Toppenish
18.10Andreina Rangel19-08.00Toppenish
19.9Yesenia Flores18-11.00Othello
20.9Adilene Alfaro18-06.00Othello
21.9Jazmine Valdez17-08.00Othello
22.10Nancy Avalos17-07.00Othello
23.9Analilia Granados16-03.00Grandview
24.11Maria Orozco14-06.00Grandview
10Oliva BarneyNDToppenish
9Ana FernandezNDOthello
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Kirkwood112-10Othello
2.11Mikaela Zimmer76-05East Valley-Yakima
3.9Asucena Alvarado73-03Othello
4.11Lourdes Walle72-03Toppenish
5.12Alexandra Devine71-05East Valley-Yakima
6.12Jackie Cornejo68-00Toppenish
6.11Kateland Hurst68-00Grandview
8.12Haley Smasne65-10Grandview
9.9Holly Porter65-01Othello
10.12Adriana Ramos59-02Grandview
11.9Miranda Ebbelaar58-07Grandview
12.11Jessica Morales57-05Grandview
13.9Natalie Vargas57-01Toppenish
14.12Nancy Chandler56-02Toppenish
15.11Karina Lopez53-04East Valley-Yakima
16.10Eva Briseno53-01Toppenish
17.11Jasmine Ramirez52-03Othello
18.11Maria Orozco51-11Grandview
19.11Maria Navarro51-02Toppenish
20.10Nancy Avalos50-08Othello
21.9Jennifer Cervantes49-09Toppenish
22.9Yesenia Flores46-10Othello
23.9Adilene Alfaro40-11Othello
9Jazmine ValdezNDOthello
11Isabel CuevaNDToppenish
10Oliva BarneyNDToppenish
9Analilia GranadosNDGrandview
10Andreina RangelNDToppenish
9Ana FernandezNDOthello
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Kirkwood127-09Othello
2.12Adriana Ramos87-06Grandview
3.11Grisel Rodriguez78-10East Valley-Yakima
4.10Lauren Spencer78-08Toppenish
5.12Alexandra Devine78-00East Valley-Yakima
6.9Miranda Ebbelaar72-00Grandview
7.11Jasmine Ramirez68-05Othello
8.12Paula Smith68-00Othello
9.11Karina Lopez65-08East Valley-Yakima
10.9Wendy Magana64-06Grandview
11.9Kimberly Lyon63-10Toppenish
11.10Cheyenne Adams63-10East Valley-Yakima
13.11Kateland Hurst63-03Grandview
14.9Chelsea Moberly59-10East Valley-Yakima
15.10Nancy Avalos58-07Othello
16.9Holly Porter58-06Othello
17.11Jessica Morales58-05Grandview
18.12Merri Stancliffe58-01Toppenish
19.12Haley Smasne57-10Grandview
20.11Mikaela Zimmer56-04East Valley-Yakima
21.9Cindy Pulido55-00East Valley-Yakima
22.9Yesenia Flores54-08Othello
23.9Jazmine Valdez53-07Othello
24.9Asucena Alvarado52-09Othello
25.9Theresa Barney50-00Toppenish
11Yvette VeraNDToppenish
9Adilene AlfaroNDOthello
9Analilia GranadosNDGrandview
9Ana FernandezNDOthello
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tana O'Connell4-10.00Othello
2.12Adriana Ramos4-08.00Grandview
3.9Miranda Ebbelaar4-06.00Grandview
4.10Cheyenne Adams4-00.00East Valley-Yakima
9Cindy PulidoNHEast Valley-Yakima
11Karina LopezNHEast Valley-Yakima
11Grisel RodriguezNHEast Valley-Yakima
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cynthia Montiel6-06.00Toppenish
2.9Theresa Barney6-00.00Toppenish
11Kenia RamirezNHToppenish
10Amy GonzalezNHToppenish
12Merri StancliffeNHToppenish
10Veronica SanchezNHToppenish
10Hannah HaydukNHOthello
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Herzog14-10.00East Valley-Yakima
2.10Cynthia Montiel14-07.00Toppenish
3.12Brandy Atkinson14-02.25Grandview
4.10Cheyenne Adams13-09.50East Valley-Yakima
4.11Grace Allard13-09.50Othello
6.11Crystal Navarro13-07.00Grandview
7.12Angela Chavez13-06.00Toppenish
8.10Katie Haas13-03.75East Valley-Yakima
9.10Julissa Valenciano12-10.50Othello
10.12Estrella Marroquin12-09.50Othello
11.9Theresa Barney12-06.50Toppenish
12.10Alyssa Sybouts12-03.50East Valley-Yakima
13.9Briana Rangel11-09.00East Valley-Yakima
14.9Chelsea Moberly11-06.00East Valley-Yakima
15.10Hailey Andreas11-05.00East Valley-Yakima
16.12Merri Stancliffe11-00.50Toppenish
17.10Karen Magana10-08.50Othello
18.9Cheyenne Singsanavong10-05.50Othello
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Haas30-05.50East Valley-Yakima
2.11Grace Allard30-00.50Othello
3.10Cheyenne Adams29-08.00East Valley-Yakima
4.9Salome Yates29-02.00East Valley-Yakima
12Estrella MarroquinNDOthello
12Christine KirkwoodNDOthello
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.