Athletic.net Team Results Management

Falcon Invitational

Saturday, April 16, 2011

River Valley HS, Yuba City

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: Northern - Div 1
Paradise
CA: Northern - Div 2
Orland
CA: Northern - Div 3
Live Oak
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div II-III
Pioneer
River Valley
Yuba City
Natomas
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernell Barmore11.43aYuba City
2.11Jordan Butterfield11.45aOrland
3.11Myles Matamores11.85aRiver City
4.11Javone Bradford11.92aOrland
5.10Cole Hannum11.93aMarysville
6.11Greg Burns11.99aYuba City
7.12David Oropesa12.14aRiver City
8.12Damien Blake12.30aSacramento Country Day
9.11Luis Amaya12.48aParadise
10.11Jake Thome12.53aMarysville
11.11Alberto Munoz12.54aOrland
12.12Brandon Smith12.55aOrland
13.11Epa Rokoika12.72aParadise
14.11Kyle Madden12.83aParadise
15.12Scott Fitzgerald13.02aPioneer
16.11Jacob Saunders14.62aRiver Valley
17.11Cody Griffin15.14aRiver Valley
12Eric ChongDNSMarysville
12Ryan PawDNSSacramento Country Day
11Jorge ArroyoDNSRiver Valley
11Matthew EinhornDNSSacramento Country Day
10Brad MaxfieldDNSOrland
11Abraham BarajasDNSYuba City
12Kaleb AllenDNSLive Oak
11Orlando DrakeDNSRiver City
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Marcos Hernandez12.15aRiver City
2.10Izzy Welch12.40aParadise
3.10Ralphie Lara12.58aYuba City
4.10Anthony Gomez12.59aRiver City
5.10Terrell Roach12.69aRiver Valley
6.9Jacob Duckworth12.71aOrland
7.9Flavio Marin12.79aMarysville
8.10Dante Shaver12.82aMarysville
9.9Tredell Celestin12.89aPioneer
10.9Joey Rehermann12.99aMarysville
11.9Andrew Nakamoto13.17aParadise
12.10Andrew Tinajero13.30aRiver Valley
13.9Eori Tokunaga13.76aRiver Valley
14.9Guillermo Bermudez14.85aRiver Valley
15.9Inderpreet Singh15.26aRiver Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleb Allen22.84aLive Oak
2.11Jordan Butterfield23.13aOrland
3.12Jason Dunn23.28aRiver City
4.11Greg Burns24.68aYuba City
5.11Myles Matamores25.02aRiver City
6.12Damien Blake25.31aSacramento Country Day
7.11Alberto Munoz25.67aOrland
8.11Kevin Carlson25.69aParadise
9.11Luis Amaya25.88aParadise
10.11Orlando Drake26.19aRiver City
11.11Jake Thome26.26aMarysville
12.11Kyle Madden26.41aParadise
13.11Enrique Gonzalez26.98aOrland
14.11Jacob Saunders29.36aRiver Valley
11Matthew EinhornDNSSacramento Country Day
12Ryan PawDNSSacramento Country Day
11Jorge ArroyoDNSRiver Valley
12Bernell BarmoreDNSYuba City
12Reed CookDNSYuba City
10Zachary KelsoDNSPioneer
10Cole HannumDNSMarysville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Angel Martinez24.99aRiver City
2.10Joaquin Stock-Tadeo25.37aParadise
3.10Ralphie Lara25.39aYuba City
4.9Patrick Marr25.69aPioneer
5.10Terrell Roach25.81aRiver Valley
6.9Flavio Marin26.06aMarysville
7.9Justin Kinney26.17aPioneer
8.9Neil Lingenfelter26.18aMarysville
9.9Andrew Nakamoto26.24aParadise
10.9Jacob Duckworth26.55aOrland
11.10Bailey Vonbargen26.86aOrland
12.10Miguel Megia26.89aRiver City
13.9Eori Tokunaga29.35aRiver Valley
14.9Weston Isheim30.09aWestern Sierra Colle...
15.9Guillermo Bermudez30.74aRiver Valley
16.9Inderpreet Singh31.55aRiver Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleb Allen50.99aLive Oak
2.12Jason Dunn51.42aRiver City
3.12Shaq Fisher52.98aRiver City
4.11Kevin Carlson54.80aParadise
5.11Michael Kinyanjui56.32aPioneer
6.12Steven Garber57.64aParadise
7.10Zachary Kelso57.94aPioneer
8.12Matt Parslow58.63aParadise
9.9Taylor Zaytsow59.09aMarysville
10.11Enrique Gonzalez1:00.90aOrland
11.11Tim Hessler1:02.90aYuba City
12.11Jacob Saunders1:03.77aRiver Valley
11Jorge ArroyoDNSRiver Valley
11Anthony RiveraDNSRiver City
11Elijah WyDNSRiver Valley
11Abraham BarajasDNSYuba City
12Manraj GarchaDNSYuba City
10Aaron SwopeDNSOrland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Angel Martinez54.95aRiver City
2.10Cody Parrish55.82aParadise
3.9Patrick Marr56.53aPioneer
4.9Neil Lingenfelter57.92aMarysville
5.10Bailey Vonbargen58.62aOrland
6.10Andres Quijas1:01.10aRiver Valley
7.10Andrew Tinajero1:01.72aRiver Valley
8.10Miguel Megia1:02.08aRiver City
9.10Cassel Feenstra1:04.89aWestern Sierra Colle...
10.9Weston Isheim1:06.58aWestern Sierra Colle...
11.9Guillermo Bermudez1:06.81aRiver Valley
9Preston HardinDNSParadise
9Eori TokunagaDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Chamberlen1:59.99aParadise
2.11Kai Hinton2:02.79aRiver City
3.12Eli Stillman2:04.65aParadise
4.11Ryan Moore2:08.17aPioneer
5.11Jose Guzman2:09.32aYuba City
6.11Wei Dai2:14.42aSacramento Country Day
7.12Victor Martinez2:14.57aOrland
8.10Shahrukh Anwer2:23.67aRiver Valley
9.12Rick Pyle2:25.23aParadise
10.10Jonathon Macedonio2:26.66aOrland
11Tim Hessler2:30Yuba City
11.11Tim Hessler2:30.71aYuba City
12.11Anthony Rivera2:31.47aRiver City
13.9Soaliman Ahmadzai2:45.91aRiver Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Swarnjit Boyal2:09.31aRiver Valley
2.10Andres Quijas2:18.40aRiver Valley
3.9Amrit Boyal2:19.51aRiver Valley
4.10Cody Parrish2:24.16aParadise
5.9Alex Hoskins2:25.24aRiver Valley
6.10Cassel Feenstra2:27.71aWestern Sierra Colle...
7.9Cristobal Vasquez2:28.81aLive Oak
8.10Lukus Gibson2:29.65aLive Oak
9.10Anthony Vega2:35.11aMarysville
10.9Greg Thyberg2:42.75aWestern Sierra Colle...
11.9Trevor Bissegger2:46.14aRiver City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jose Guzman2:10.5Yuba City
12Manraj Garcha2:12.2Yuba City
11Jo an Fernandez2:17Yuba City
11Kevin Lewis2:32.5Yuba City
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Chamberlen4:41.88aParadise
2.11Ryan Moore4:48.18aPioneer
3.11Jo an Fernandez4:49.02aYuba City
4.11Kai Hinton4:49.08aRiver City
5.11Kerrick Swangler5:02.26aParadise
6.9Taylor Zaytsow5:06.94aMarysville
7.11David Streeter5:08.79aRiver Valley
8.11Wei Dai5:08.85aSacramento Country Day
9.10Jonathon Macedonio5:11.46aOrland
10.12Rick Pyle5:15.02aParadise
11.12Brent Rowse5:15.29aParadise
12.11Giovanni Corralejo5:16.22aRiver City
13.11Dinesh Khalasi5:28.43aOrland
14.12Punit Pandit5:34.29aRiver Valley
15.9Soaliman Ahmadzai6:01.31aRiver Valley
12Brandon SmithDNSOrland
12Daniel GarciaDNSOrland
11Haden BarrowDNSYuba City
11Greg GeraldoDNSYuba City
10Shane MonaghanDNSRiver Valley
12Nik MehtaDNSRiver Valley
11Jose GuzmanDNSYuba City
11Kevin LewisDNSYuba City
12Eli StillmanDNSParadise
12Zack HoweDNSOrland
11Joel SilvaDNSOrland
12Moritz RoesslerDNSOrland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Swarnjit Boyal4:36.24aRiver Valley
2.9Andrew Lopez4:51.10aLive Oak
3.9Andre Titus5:10.43aRiver Valley
4.10Cassel Feenstra5:10.64aWestern Sierra Colle...
5.10Jose Fernandez5:24.47aRiver Valley
6.10Shane Monaghan5:27.40aRiver Valley
7.9Cristobal Vasquez5:36.09aLive Oak
8.9Brad Layne5:37.82aOrland
9.9Jordan Frederiksen5:40.20aPioneer
10.10Anthony Vega5:41.66aMarysville
11.10Camden Womeldorf5:46.02aWestern Sierra Colle...
12.10Jaffet Serrato5:49.05aOrland
13.9Michael Lawson5:54.13aMarysville
14.9Trevor Bissegger6:19.03aRiver City
9Aaron HuttonDNSRiver Valley
9Javier VazquezDNSYuba City
10Neel MehtaDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kerrick Swangler11:16.00aParadise
2.11David Streeter11:32.21aRiver Valley
3.10Shahrukh Anwer11:34.08aRiver Valley
4.12Punit Pandit11:35.39aRiver Valley
5.12Victor Martinez11:48.73aOrland
6.11Giovanni Corralejo12:07.59aRiver City
7.12Brent Rowse12:09.24aParadise
8.11Dinesh Khalasi12:12.68aOrland
9.9Taylor Zaytsow12:14.39aMarysville
10.9Soaliman Ahmadzai13:36.68aRiver Valley
11.12Dylan Ponder14:26.69aParadise
12Daniel GarciaDNSOrland
11Greg GeraldoDNSYuba City
12Zack HoweDNSOrland
11Kevin LewisDNSYuba City
11Jo an FernandezDNSYuba City
11Joel SilvaDNSOrland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Aaron Hutton11:43.38aRiver Valley
2.10Jose Fernandez12:07.89aRiver Valley
3.10Shane Monaghan12:13.56aRiver Valley
4.9Michael Lawson12:17.67aMarysville
5.10Jaffet Serrato13:25.20aOrland
9Brad LayneDNSOrland
9Trevor BisseggerDNSRiver City
9Justin FrazierDNSParadise
9Andrew LopezDNSLive Oak
10Camden WomeldorfDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
9Andre TitusDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernell Barmore15.72aYuba City
2.10Vincent Chelini16.61aRiver City
3.11Gabriel Harker17.33aRiver City
4.11Trevor Knudson19.16aMarysville
5.11Shawn Kiehn21.75aParadise
11Justin NasonDNSYuba City
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Anthony Hewitt16.33aRiver Valley
2.10Louis Mowers16.68aYuba City
3.10Jeremy Williams16.70aParadise
4.9Justin Kinney17.80aPioneer
5.9Cade Fountain18.18aOrland
6.9Joey Rehermann18.40aMarysville
7.10Kevin Giron20.74aOrland
8.9Hollis Blake23.19aRiver City
9.10Robyn Pio25.34aOrland
9Christian VillegasDNSPioneer
10Alex SamayDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernell Barmore45.05aYuba City
2.12Brandon Smith46.06aOrland
3.11Gabriel Harker48.05aRiver City
4.11Trevor Knudson49.45aMarysville
5.11Shawn Kiehn50.22aParadise
6.11Wade DeBartolo53.58aRiver Valley
7.11Justin Nason54.96aYuba City
11Spencer SchuettsDNSPioneer
10Vincent CheliniDNSRiver City
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Louis Mowers42.10aYuba City
2.10Jeremy Williams43.19aParadise
3.10Anthony Hewitt43.68aRiver Valley
4.9Cade Fountain48.68aOrland
5.10Kevin Giron51.24aOrland
6.9Joey Rehermann51.26aMarysville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shaq Fisher
Myles Matamores
Jason Dunn
Drake Orlando
45.59aRiver City
2.-Relay Team 48.95aMarysville
3.-Elijah Wy
Jorge Arroyo
Jordan Griesa
Jacob Saunders
54.60aRiver Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Joaquin Stock-Tadeo
Cody Parrish
Izzy Welch
Jeremy Williams
47.33aParadise
2.-Anthony Gomez
Marcos Hernandez
Laurence Herrmann
Angel Martinez
47.96aRiver City
-David Lee
Ralphie Lara
Raghvir Dhoot
Louis Mowers
48.97aYuba City
3.-Relay Team 48.97aYuba City
4.-Oscar Cardoza
Evan Pomales
Terrell Roach
Andrew Tinajero
49.56aRiver Valley
5.-Joey Reherman
Juan Briseno
Flavio Marin
Dante Shaver
49.98aMarysville
6.-Justin Kinney
Christian Villegas
Quinton Thomas
Tredell Celestin
50.03aPioneer
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myles Matamores
Jovar Moore
Shaq Fisher
Drake Orlando
1:34.21aRiver City
-Andrew Tinajero
Guillermo Bermudez
Evan Pomales
Eori Tokunaga
DNSRiver Valley
-Relay Team DNSYuba City
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Demarcus Bivions
Jalen Davis
Laurence Herrmann
Joseph Pitts
1:44.21aRiver City
2.-Juan Briseno
Neil Lingenfelter
Flavio Marin
Dante Shaver
1:45.14aMarysville
-Jorge Arroyo
Edgar Ramirez
Jacob Saunders
Jonathon Henderson
DQRiver Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Vincent Chelini
Shaq Fisher
Kai Hinton
Jason Dunn
3:32.85aRiver City
2.-Jo an Fernandez
Jose Guzman
Greg Burns
Bernell Barmore
3:44.73aYuba City
3.-Steven Garber
Dylan Chamberlen
Eli Stillman
Kevin Carlson
3:44.88aParadise
4.-Jordan Butterfield
Jonathon Macedonio
Justin Smith
Alberto Munoz
3:52.21aOrland
-Nik Mehta
Elijah Wy
David Streeter
Punit Pandit
DNSRiver Valley
-Jake Thome
Trevor Knudson
Adam Anderson
Taylor Zaytsow
DNSMarysville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Cody Parrish
Nathan McGlothlin
Joaquin Stock-Tadeo
Jeremy Williams
3:58.18aParadise
2.-Cameron Conrad
Angel Martinez
Miguel Megia
Anthony Gomez
4:00.78aRiver City
3.-Swarnjit Boyal
Alex Hoskins
David Hoskins
Andres Quihas
4:23.92aRiver Valley
4.-Juan Briseno
Jordan Dean
Michael Lawson
Anthony Vega
4:45.67aMarysville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jo an Fernandez
Kevin Lewis
Manraj Garcha
Jose Guzman
9:14.23aYuba City
2.-Nik Mehta
Elijah Wy
David Streeter
Punit Pandit
9:47.94aRiver Valley
3.-Giovanni Corralejo
Kai Hinton
Anthony Rivera
Alexsey Kishor
9:56.30aRiver City
-Relay Team DNSPioneer
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:24.91aRiver Valley
2.-Swarnjit Boyal
Amrit Boyal
Andres Quihas
Andre Titus
9:48.68aRiver Valley
-Cassel Feenstra
Weston Ishem
Greg Thyberg
Camden Womeldorf
DNSWestern Sierra Colle...
-Andre Bailey
Cameron Conrad
Miguel Megia
Joseph Pitts
DNSRiver City
-Relay Team DNSPioneer
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dale Williams42-05.00River Valley
2.11Davis Harper41-03.00Yuba City
3.12Victor Ly39-00.00Yuba City
4.10Benito Garcia37-02.00Orland
5.11Wade DeBartolo36-03.00River Valley
6.12Roberto Saavedra34-05.00Yuba City
7.11Uriah Clark34-03.00River City
8.12Carlos Alamillo34-01.50River Valley
9.12Adam Anderson34-00.00Marysville
10.12Nick O'Leary33-04.00Pioneer
10.12Nick Tam33-04.00Pioneer
12.11Steven Pleau33-01.00Pioneer
12.12Douglas Sandavol33-01.00River City
14.12Eduardo Contrarez32-05.00River Valley
14.11Nacho Mojica32-05.00Marysville
16.11Carlos Urbina31-11.00Live Oak
17.11Julian Jones31-06.00River City
18.12Jovar Moore30-11.00River City
19.11Griffith Jones30-06.50Paradise
20.11Dominic Labarbara30-04.00Marysville
21.11Jose Murillo29-09.00Marysville
22.11Anthony Velazquez28-07.00Marysville
23.11Jeff Walker28-02.00River Valley
24.12Diego Abad26-03.00Orland
25.11Victor Murillo25-01.00Marysville
26.11Colton Alves24-05.00River City
27.11Cody Griffin21-01.00River Valley
11Kyle MaddenDNSOrland
11Frankie MartinezDNSOrland
9Ben StarkeyDNSYuba City
12Kaleb AllenDNSLive Oak
11Devin CanadayDNSYuba City
12Jonathon HendersonDNSRiver Valley
12Alberto GomezDNSOrland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Izzy Welch41-00.00Paradise
2.10Oscar Cardoza36-06.00River Valley
3.9Sage Wallace33-08.00Yuba City
4.9Ben Starkey30-11.00Yuba City
5.10Seth Rainha30-03.00Paradise
6.10Brendan Flesher29-08.00Paradise
7.9Rafael Garnica25-06.00Yuba City
7.10Jordan Dean25-06.00Marysville
9Rodney FernandezDNSRiver Valley
9Ryan OllarDNSMarysville
10Jason WhitfieldDNSPioneer
11Jacob StoutDNSRiver City
9Dakota McAmoilDNSRiver City
9Felipe Garcia-SchmidtDNSYuba City
10Osvaldo ZamudioDNSYuba City
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victor Ly125-00Yuba City
2.12Dale Williams121-07River Valley
3.11Wade DeBartolo111-03River Valley
4.12Nick O'Leary108'6.5Pioneer
4.12Nick O'Leary108-06Pioneer
5.11Dominic Labarbara108-05Marysville
12Roberto Saavedra106'11.5"Yuba City
6.12Roberto Saavedra106-11Yuba City
7.11Carlos Urbina96-06Live Oak
8.11Uriah Clark95-08River City
9.12Jovar Moore94-07River City
10.12Nick Tam92-07Pioneer
11.12Adam Anderson90-08Marysville
12.11Griffith Jones88-05Paradise
13.11Jeff Walker87-09River Valley
14.11Davis Harper83-10Yuba City
11Davis Harper83'1"Yuba City
15.11Steven Pleau82-06Pioneer
16.11Victor Murillo81-06Marysville
17.11Jose Murillo79-09Marysville
18.11Quis Nekrawesh76-11River Valley
19.12Douglas Sandavol75-06River City
20.11Julian Jones73-11River City
21.12Eduardo Contrarez72-04River Valley
22.11Anthony Velazquez69-11Marysville
23.12Austin Emery65-04Orland
24.12Diego Abad64-10Orland
25.11Cody Griffin59-07River Valley
26.11Colton Alves56-05River City
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9David Hoskins91-01River Valley
9Ben Starkey82'11.5"Yuba City
2.9Ben Starkey82-11Yuba City
3.10Lukus Gibson80-07Live Oak
4.9Sage Wallace78-10Yuba City
5.10Seth Rainha68-08Paradise
6.10Jordan Dean64-06Marysville
7.10Oscar Cardoza61-10River Valley
8.9Ryan Ollar57-04Marysville
9.12Dylan Ponder55-09Paradise
10Brendan FlesherDNSParadise
9Rafael GarnicaDNSYuba City
10Osvaldo ZamudioDNSYuba City
9Felipe Garcia-SchmidtDNSYuba City
9Dakota McAmoilDNSRiver City
11Jacob StoutDNSRiver City
11Steven PleauDNSPioneer
9Rodney FernandezDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Vincent Chelini6-02.00River City
2.11Epa Rokoika5-06.00Paradise
3.10Zachary Kelso5-06.00Pioneer
4.10Cole Hannum5-04.00Marysville
5.12Adam Anderson5-04.00Marysville
6.12Matt Parslow5-02.00Paradise
6.11Ryan Moore5-02.00Pioneer
8.11Jimmy Mahoney5-00.00Pioneer
8.11Michael Kinyanjui5-00.00Pioneer
10.11David Jimenez5-00.00Pioneer
11Spencer SchuettsNHPioneer
11Wade DeBartoloNHRiver Valley
11Justin NasonNHYuba City
10Brad MaxfieldDNSOrland
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Anthony Hewitt5-04.00River Valley
2.9Patrick Marr5-04.00Pioneer
3.10Swarnjit Boyal5-02.00River Valley
4.9Amrit Boyal5-00.00River Valley
5.9Lucas Monroe4-10.00River Valley
6.10Anthony Vega4-08.00Marysville
7.10Raghvir Dhoot4-06.00Yuba City
10Ryan GardnerDNSYuba City
10Gavin ChohanDNSYuba City
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Jimenez12-00.00Pioneer
2.11Trevor Knudson8-00.00Marysville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Quinton Thomas10-00.00Pioneer
2.9Jordan Frederiksen8-06.00Pioneer
3.9Michael Lawson7-06.00Marysville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jimmy Mahoney20-05.50Pioneer
2.11Javone Bradford19-07.50Orland
3.10Cole Hannum18-04.50Marysville
4.12David Oropesa18-00.00River City
5.12Steven Garber17-07.00Paradise
6.12Damien Blake17-05.00Sacramento Country Day
7.12Adam Anderson16-09.00Marysville
8.12Austin Emery16-04.00Orland
9.11Anthony Rivera15-03.00River City
10.11Justin Nason14-11.50Yuba City
11Justin Nason14'8"Yuba City
11.11Habib Noman14-08.00Live Oak
12.11Cody Griffin12-04.00River Valley
10Brad MaxfieldDNSOrland
12Cameron LawrenceDNSRiver City
10Mitchell McCloughDNSOrland
12Bernell BarmoreDNSYuba City
11Andrew HutchensDNSOrland
12Sy HonigDNSRiver Valley
12Reed CookDNSYuba City
12Jordan GriesaDNSRiver Valley
12Eric ChongDNSMarysville
12Harjit DosanjhDNSYuba City
11David StreeterDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Louis Mowers19-00.00Yuba City
2.9Justin Kinney18-07.50Pioneer
3.10Ralphie Lara18-05.00Yuba City
4.10Anthony Hewitt18-01.50River Valley
5.10Anthony Gomez18-00.00River City
5.10Marcos Hernandez18-00.00River City
7.9Andrew Nakamoto17-01.50Paradise
8.10David Lee17-01.00Yuba City
9.10Clayton Velasquez16-11.50Paradise
10.9Flavio Marin15-09.00Marysville
11.9Ervin Pena15-02.00Pioneer
12.10Raghvir Dhoot14-10.00Yuba City
12.10Gavin Chohan14-10.00Yuba City
14.9Inderpreet Singh12-03.00River Valley
9David HoskinsDNSRiver Valley
9Neil LingenfelterDNSMarysville
9Joseph PittsDNSRiver City
10Ryan GardnerDNSYuba City
10Alex SamayDNSRiver Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernell Barmore44-07.50Yuba City
2.11Javone Bradford41-05.50Orland
3.11Jimmy Mahoney39-11.50Pioneer
4.10Vincent Chelini38-03.50River City
5.10Cole Hannum37-05.00Marysville
6.12Adam Anderson36-05.50Marysville
7.11Gabriel Harker35-00.50River City
8.12Austin Emery34-08.00Orland
9.11Trevor Knudson34-01.00Marysville
10.11Habib Noman33-09.00Live Oak
11.11Justin Nason26-09.00Yuba City
12Jordan GriesaDNSRiver Valley
10Brad MaxfieldDNSOrland
12Sy HonigDNSRiver Valley
12Reed CookDNSYuba City
10Louis MowersDNSYuba City
11David StreeterDNSRiver Valley
10Mitchell McCloughDNSOrland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Louis Mowers39-04.50Yuba City
2.10Clayton Velasquez39-01.00Paradise
3.10Marcos Hernandez38-07.00River City
4.10Anthony Gomez37-11.50River City
5.9Neil Lingenfelter33-09.50Marysville
9Lucas MonroeDNSRiver Valley
9Hollis BlakeDNSRiver City
10Ryan GardnerDNSYuba City
10Neel MehtaDNSRiver Valley
9David HoskinsDNSRiver Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Bradford13.44aOrland
2.11Amyah Clark13.45aLive Oak
3.11Stephanie Anderson13.50aMarysville
4.12Deja Caesar13.59aRiver City
5.9Kathleen Davis13.73aPioneer
6.11Bailey Moss13.80aOrland
7.10Sierra Blackford13.91aMarysville
8.11Kiana Pedraza13.99aRiver Valley
9.10Marrissa Tyler14.11aRiver City
10.9Katie Newburn14.24aWestern Sierra Colle...
11.10Mariah Moody14.34aLive Oak
12.11Cindy Haymore14.36aYuba City
13.9Morgan Borck14.53aParadise
14.9Alison Crosby14.58aParadise
15.10Chaye VanKeuren14.71aParadise
16.10Marissa Tam14.90aPioneer
17.9Allie Honig14.92aRiver Valley
18.12Courtney Haight14.94aRiver Valley
19.12Sabrina Codding15.13aMarysville
20.12Sarah Fleming15.97aSacramento Country Day
9Cissy ShiDNSSacramento Country Day
9Savannah SymisterDNSSacramento Country Day
9Nayeli AlejoDNSLive Oak
9Madisen MadrigalDNSRiver City
9Alma GuzmanDNSYuba City
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kym Crosby26.40aRiver Valley
2.11Amyah Clark27.91aLive Oak
3.11Bailey Moss28.27aOrland
4.10Sierra Blackford28.85aMarysville
5.10Sierra Walker28.94aOrland
6.9Allyson DeSoto29.11aParadise
7.11Kiana Pedraza29.39aRiver Valley
8.11Aislyn Holloway29.57aParadise
9.11Cindy Haymore30.00aYuba City
10.9Katie Newburn30.25aWestern Sierra Colle...
11.10Mariah Moody30.29aLive Oak
12.10Anijah Clark30.30aLive Oak
13.9Holly Tarr30.35aMarysville
14.9Alison Crosby30.76aParadise
15.9Allie Honig31.91aRiver Valley
16.9Taylor Muniz33.03aMarysville
17.10Alissabeth Garcia34.21aWestern Sierra Colle...
18.12Sarah Fleming34.26aSacramento Country Day
19.9Kaylie Navarrete37.70aPioneer
9Sage WilliamsDNSRiver City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kym Crosby1:00.34aRiver Valley
2.10Sierra Walker1:05.72aOrland
3.10Carli Parisi1:05.74aParadise
4.11Brianna Luna1:06.70aRiver City
5.12Samantha Loyd1:07.89aParadise
6.10Anijah Clark1:10.00aLive Oak
7.10Karissa Scheuermann1:12.12aPioneer
8.9Taylor Muniz1:14.05aMarysville
9.9Kaylie Navarrete1:27.25aPioneer
11Cindy HaymoreDNSYuba City
11Carolyn McBrideDNSRiver Valley
12Allyson GoforthDNSMarysville
9Raeann MagillDNSYuba City
9Raven RoblesDNSRiver City
10Leese TappDNSRiver Valley
9Holly TarrDNSMarysville
11Kei Kei JohnsonDNSRiver City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Rodriquez2:32.54aRiver City
2.11Brianna Luna2:33.19aRiver City
3.10Niyia Sims2:38.12aYuba City
4.10Annie Stratton2:41.93aParadise
5.10Michelle Gamer2:44.64aParadise
6.9Teresa Fernandez2:45.94aRiver City
7.12Allyson Goforth2:47.10aMarysville
8.9Vanessa Prenatt2:53.81aMarysville
9.10Jassmine Fletcher2:55.29aMarysville
10.9Hunter Dupee2:56.61aOrland
11.10Tanesha Chavez3:01.82aOrland
12.9Maya Condos3:04.04aWestern Sierra Colle...
13.10Karissa Scheuermann3:06.30aPioneer
14.9Jessica Wirth3:11.61aWestern Sierra Colle...
15.9Alyssa Crabtree3:13.02aParadise
16.10Maribel Gonzalez3:18.88aRiver Valley
17.10Sarabeth Schommer3:19.58aRiver Valley
18.9Brandi Danner3:30.42aMarysville
11Sanorah SanchezDNSMarysville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Leanne Jarvis5:34.43aRiver Valley
2.10Annie Stratton5:40.84aParadise
3.10Niyia Sims5:44.32aYuba City
4.9Harkiren Everest5:54.41aRiver Valley
5.10Jassmine Fletcher5:57.30aMarysville
6.10Michelle Gamer6:02.89aParadise
7.10Holly McAlister6:04.20aYuba City
8.9Kate Aldridge6:06.37aYuba City
9.9Teresa Fernandez6:07.48aRiver City
10.9Hunter Dupee6:13.89aOrland
11.12Allyson Goforth6:21.15aMarysville
12.9Camille Chamberlen6:27.75aParadise
13.10Tanesha Chavez6:35.19aOrland
14.9Bailey Karr6:35.68aOrland
15.12Grace Rhodehouse6:38.71aParadise
16.9Baylee Danz6:41.88aParadise
17.9Alyssa Crabtree6:52.14aParadise
18.10Maribel Gonzalez7:35.38aRiver Valley
19.9Brandi Danner7:35.55aMarysville
20.10Sarabeth Schommer7:36.42aRiver Valley
9Jessica WirthDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
9LeAnna RainsDNSRiver City
12Erica BarajasDNSRiver City
12Amanda RodriquezDNSRiver City
11Laila KhanDNSRiver Valley
10Crystal RodriguezDNSLive Oak
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Holly McAlister13:26.50aYuba City
2.9Kate Aldridge13:58.06aYuba City
3.12Grace Rhodehouse14:01.08aParadise
4.10Karissa Scheuermann16:01.01aPioneer
5.11Laila Khan17:08.63aRiver Valley
6.9Brandi Danner19:00.74aMarysville
9Jessica WirthDNSWestern Sierra Colle...
12Stephanie KraemerDNSOrland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vanessa Kennedy17.78aRiver Valley
2.11Stephanie Anderson18.14aMarysville
3.12Stephanie Voroukoumanh18.27aRiver City
4.11Samantha Johnston18.82aRiver City
5.9Allyson DeSoto19.09aParadise
6.10Julianna Wiggins19.78aParadise
7.11Saman Khan20.09aLive Oak
8.10Amanda Woods25.26aRiver City
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vanessa Kennedy50.43aRiver Valley
2.9Allyson DeSoto51.91aParadise
3.11Stephanie Anderson52.10aMarysville
4.12Stephanie Voroukoumanh55.90aRiver City
5.11Saman Khan56.55aLive Oak
6.10Julianna Wiggins57.97aParadise
7.9Alice Johns58.68aRiver Valley
8.10Amanda Woods1:10.27aRiver City
11Samantha JohnstonDNSRiver City
11Bailey MossDNSOrland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kiana Pedraza
Vanessa Kennedy
Kym Crosby
Fenny Descuatan
54.21aRiver Valley
2.-Sierra Blackford
Taylor Muniz
Holly Tarr
Stephanie Anderson
54.52aMarysville
3.-Anijah Clark
Mariah Moody
Nayeli Alejo
Amyah Clark
55.08aLive Oak
-Yanet Munoz
Michelle Bradford
Bailey Moss
Sierra Walker
DNSOrland
-Deja Caesar
Marrissa Tyler
Sage Williams
Madisen Madrigal
DNSRiver City
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Madisen Madrigal
Sage Williams
Marrissa Tyler
Trenice Lowery
2:01.55aRiver City
2.-Sierra Blackford
Sabrina Codding
Mattison Bisby
Vanessa Prenatt
2:10.31aMarysville
-Katie Newburn
Karina DeGuzman
Nikka Magahis
Audrey Dunham
DNSWestern Sierra Colle...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deja Caesar
Teresa Fernandez
Brianna Luna
Amanda Rodriquez
4:29.18aRiver City
2.-Annie Stratton
Hannah Roberts
Samantha Loyd
Carli Parisi
4:30.71aParadise
3.-Sabrina Codding
Jassmine Fletcher
Kate Compton
Mattison Bisby
5:03.72aMarysville
4.-Maya Condos
Jessica Wirth
Katie Newburn
Alissabeth Garcia
5:19.76aWestern Sierra Colle...
-Relay Team DNSOrland
-Niyia Sims
Kate Aldridge
Raeann Magill
Cindy Haymore
DNSYuba City
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Fenny Descuatan
Kym Crosby
Leanne Jarvis
Harkiren Everest
10:41.25aRiver Valley
2.-Erica Barajas
Teresa Fernandez
Raven Robles
LeAnna Rains
11:55.51aRiver City
-Relay Team DNSPioneer
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laeyla Ealy34-07.00Orland
2.12Jasmine McKay30-07.00Paradise
3.10Lynnda Ginyard28-08.00Pioneer
4.12Dannielle Perrin28-06.00Marysville
5.12Marissa Calapini26-01.00Marysville
6.9Bobbie Jo Niemela24-02.00Paradise
7.11Alexa Garcia23-11.00Live Oak
8.11Izanie Love23-02.00Marysville
9.12Melissa Foley23-01.00River City
10.12Kasey McClough22-11.00Orland
11.11Sanorah Sanchez22-08.00Marysville
12.11Jill Cole22-05.00Orland
13.12Meghan Davis21-11.00Orland
14.9Kaelani Johnson21-04.00Paradise
15.10Sylvia Chavez21-02.00River Valley
16.10Jasmine Lakhian21-00.00River Valley
17.11Kenia Ramirez20-06.50Live Oak
18.10Sandra Auldridge20-06.00Live Oak
19.12Mikaela Davis19-04.00Orland
20.10Lorena Guererro18-08.00Orland
20.9Zikri Flores18-08.00Orland
22.10Parveen Kaur18-03.00River Valley
23.11Cynthia Rodriguez18-02.00Live Oak
24.9Natalie Kennedy17-06.00River Valley
25.10Veronica Reyes16-08.00Orland
10Amanda MponteNDRiver City
9Rosa RoblesNDYuba City
11Irma RodriguezNDRiver City
12Wonwyne HaleNDYuba City
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laeyla Ealy110-11Orland
2.12Jasmine McKay85-03Paradise
3.12Dannielle Perrin78-03Marysville
4.10Lynnda Ginyard69-04Pioneer
5.12Meghan Davis69-02Orland
6.11Izanie Love67-08Marysville
7.12Fenny Descuatan66-05River Valley
8.12Mikaela Davis65-11Orland
9.9Kaelani Johnson65-09Paradise
10.12Marissa Calapini62-09Marysville
11.12Kasey McClough61-01Orland
12.11Sanorah Sanchez59-08Marysville
13.11Kenia Ramirez56-05Live Oak
14.9Natalie Kennedy55-08River Valley
15.11Alexa Garcia54-08Live Oak
16.11Jill Cole53-06Orland
17.9Bobbie Jo Niemela52-10Paradise
18.10Amanda Mponte52-06River City
19.11Cynthia Rodriguez51-08Live Oak
20.10Veronica Reyes50-08Orland
21.10Marissa Gutierrez49-08Orland
22.10Jasmine Lakhian49-07River Valley
23.10Parveen Kaur49-03River Valley
24.10Sylvia Chavez48-01River Valley
25.10Lorena Guererro46-04Orland
26.10Sandra Auldridge43-09Live Oak
27.12Melissa Foley40-09River City
28.9Zikri Flores37-05Orland
12Wonwyne HaleDNSYuba City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aislyn Holloway4-08.00Paradise
2.11Laeyla Ealy4-08.00Orland
3.10Carli Parisi4-04.00Paradise
4.10Mariah Moody4-02.00Live Oak
4.10Marissa Gutierrez4-02.00Orland
4.11Jill Cole4-02.00Orland
7.9Mattison Bisby4-00.00Marysville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kathleen Davis8-00.00Pioneer
12Sabrina CoddingNHMarysville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Bradford15-05.50Orland
2.12Deja Caesar14-06.00River City
3.9Kathleen Davis14-04.50Pioneer
3.9Kathleen Davis14'4Pioneer
4.9Holly Tarr13-06.00Marysville
4.12Vanessa Kennedy13-06.00River Valley
6.10Marissa Tam13-05.00Pioneer
7.9Taylor Muniz13-03.00Marysville
8.9Becky Ramirez13-01.00Orland
9.12Stephanie Voroukoumanh13-00.00River City
10.9Harkiren Everest12-11.00River Valley
11.12Kayla Ealy12-09.50Orland
12.12Grace Prator12-04.50Paradise
13.9Allie Honig12-02.50River Valley
13.12Samantha Loyd12-02.50Paradise
15.9Mattison Bisby11-06.00Marysville
16.9Alice Johns9-00.00River Valley
9Raeann MagillDNSYuba City
10Dominga ServinDNSRiver Valley
11Saman KhanDNSLive Oak
10Leese TappDNSRiver Valley
10Trenice LoweryDNSRiver City
12Harman RandhawaDNSYuba City
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amanda Mponte31-05.50River City
2.10Marissa Tam30-01.50Pioneer
3.12Michelle Bradford29-08.50Orland
4.10Sierra Blackford29-04.00Marysville
5.9Harkiren Everest28-10.50River Valley
6.11Saman Khan28-10.00Live Oak
7.12Fenny Descuatan28-02.50River Valley
8.9Becky Ramirez27-07.50Orland
9.12Kayla Ealy27-02.50Orland
10.12Erica Barajas26-06.50River City
11.12Kasey McClough26-05.50Orland
12Allyson GoforthDNSMarysville
12Ditto KenworthyDNSRiver City
10Jassmine FletcherDNSMarysville
9Allie HonigDNSRiver Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.