Athletic.net Team Results Management

KLAA Association Championships

Tuesday, May 24, 2011

Novi HS, Novi

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity -
12Justice Hayes11.33aGrand Blanc
11Ryan Jones11.34aCanton
10Jalen Cureton11.36aGrand Blanc
12Alexander Mexicotte11.49aWalled Lake Central
11Kevin Buford11.53aCanton
12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.59aNovi
12Ryan Hurt11.63aLivonia Franklin
12Louis Nelson11.78aWalled Lake Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justice Hayes11.33aGrand Blanc
3.10Jalen Cureton11.36aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Jalen Cureton11.49aGrand Blanc
11Ryan Jones11.52aCanton
12Justice Hayes11.54aGrand Blanc
12DeAndre Fordham-Johns11.62aNovi
12Ryan Hurt11.64aLivonia Franklin
12Alexander Mexicotte11.68aWalled Lake Central
11Kevin Buford11.69aCanton
12Louis Nelson11.71aWalled Lake Central
12Jamil Banks11.72aGrand Blanc
9Jordan Love11.76aNovi
10Robert Ritchie11.8aHighland Milford
10Todd Watzke11.87aWalled Lake Northern
9Don Nakishima11.88aNovi
11Tyler Watzke11.96aWalled Lake Northern
11Darrell Williams11.97aWalled Lake Central
10Colby Morris11.98aCanton
10Joe McRobb12aLivonia Franklin
12Adam Duncan12.06aLivonia Stevenson
10Darrion Spencer12.11aHighland Milford
9Exhildi Prekaj12.16aWalled Lake Central
11Dylan Dunn12.17aLivonia Stevenson
11Eduardo Salgado12.18aNovi
11Kenning Britchford12.21aLivonia Stevenson
11Cameron Pogorel12.24aLivonia Franklin
12Ryan Lackey12.28aLivonia Stevenson
11Jake Pinard12.43aLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity -
12Ramon Alexander22.31aWalled Lake Central
12Jay Woolfork22.93aLivonia Franklin
12Brandon Bell23.04aHighland Milford
12Alexander Mexicotte23.23aWalled Lake Central
11Kevin Buford23.36aCanton
11Brandon Wallace23.46aHighland Milford
12Derek Kim23.48aNovi
11Damonta' Madden/Warner23.64aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.11Damonta' Madden/Warner23.64aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
12Ramon Alexander23.09aWalled Lake Central
12Alexander Mexicotte23.45aWalled Lake Central
12Jay Woolfork23.48aLivonia Franklin
11Damonta' Madden/Warner23.53aGrand Blanc
12Brandon Bell23.56aHighland Milford
11Brandon Wallace23.73aHighland Milford
11Kevin Buford23.75aCanton
12Derek Kim23.76aNovi
12Kylon Wysinger23.78aGrand Blanc
9Ali Taha23.8aNovi
11Parker Wheatley23.87aGrand Blanc
10Lester Liston24.01aGrand Blanc
9Alex Perelli24.03aLivonia Franklin
11Kenning Britchford24.2aLivonia Stevenson
10Colby Morris24.21aCanton
12Chris Loo24.48aWalled Lake Northern
11Eduardo Salgado24.51aNovi
10Adam Wheeler24.55aLivonia Stevenson
10Scott Piwowar24.82aCanton
10Dan Duncan24.89aLivonia Franklin
11Andrew McGaughey24.92aLivonia Franklin
11Matthew Garon25.15aLivonia Stevenson
9Tyler Mack25.33aWalled Lake Central
12Andrew Keyser25.43aHighland Milford
9Cameron Bell25.77aHighland Milford
12Adam Duncan25.84aLivonia Stevenson
9Tim Ford26.18aWalled Lake Central
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.9Brian Steele53.29aGrand Blanc
14.12Kylon Wysinger54.84aGrand Blanc
18.11Brian Matthew II55.66aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11Brandon Wallace51.12aHighland Milford
12Austin Nell52.37aWalled Lake Northern
12Shawn Shove52.49aHighland Milford
11Ryan Smitt52.64aWalled Lake Northern
10Zaid Shareef52.97aLivonia Stevenson
10Audi Bolden53.14aNovi
12Patrick Smith53.25aLivonia Stevenson
9Brian Steele53.29aGrand Blanc
12Ryan Hurt53.38aLivonia Franklin
12Dave Koponen53.94aLivonia Franklin
12Connor Rzeznik54.18aWalled Lake Central
11Ryan Towns54.19aWalled Lake Northern
12Sapan Patel54.41aCanton
12Kylon Wysinger54.84aGrand Blanc
11Matthew Garon55.09aLivonia Stevenson
12Damani Turner55.21aNovi
12Kyle Clark55.33aWalled Lake Central
11Brian Matthew II55.66aGrand Blanc
11Craig Wilkinson56.07aLivonia Stevenson
9Jason Ventura57.27aHighland Milford
12Omar Kaddurah57.42aGrand Blanc
10Jordan Bickham01:00.0aLivonia Franklin
10Billy Nicholson01:00.3aCanton
10Tim MacPherson01:00.5aNovi
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Nicholas Lefler2:00.97aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
12Matt Williams02:00.3aLivonia Stevenson
12Nicholas Lefler02:01.0aGrand Blanc
12Evan Smallman02:01.6aHighland Milford
11Paul Ausum02:03.0aHighland Milford
12Casey Routledge02:03.4aWalled Lake Northern
12Ryan Hofsess02:03.9aHighland Milford
11Tyler Winningham02:04.3aCanton
12Joe Schubring02:04.8aNovi
11Zach Masserant02:05.3aNovi
12Joe Urso02:06.0aLivonia Stevenson
9Blerim Mema02:07.2aLivonia Stevenson
9Steven Hoef02:07.9aWalled Lake Central
11Shawn Welch02:11.5aHighland Milford
11Gabe Edwards02:11.7aLivonia Franklin
10Tyler Brinks02:12.8aWalled Lake Northern
10Saimon Hanna02:13.8aWalled Lake Central
9Keegan Brown02:14.9aWalled Lake Northern
9Phillip Baeza02:16.8aNovi
12Bobby Wilson02:17.4aLivonia Franklin
10Andrew Stephens02:17.4aCanton
10Seth Bartell02:18.9aWalled Lake Northern
10Rob Armiak02:20.2aNovi
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5.11Zachary Kughn4:31.68aGrand Blanc
10.12Ian Donastorg4:41.01aGrand Blanc
16.12Jalen Payne4:48.65aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
12Evan Smallman04:28.4aHighland Milford
12Joe Schubring04:28.5aNovi
11Shawn Welch04:29.6aHighland Milford
10Cody Snavely04:30.2aHighland Milford
11Zachary Kughn04:31.7aGrand Blanc
9Brian Kettle04:31.9aHighland Milford
12Brett Giampa04:34.1aNovi
9Brian Barnes04:39.4aNovi
10Jacob Colley04:40.6aLivonia Stevenson
12Ian Donastorg04:41.0aGrand Blanc
12Joe Urso04:41.6aLivonia Stevenson
12Tyler Watts04:44.3aWalled Lake Central
12Steve Pravato04:44.4aNovi
11Bradon Conley04:46.1aCanton
11Jeff Molchan04:46.5aCanton
12Jalen Payne04:48.6aGrand Blanc
10Alex Glasson04:50.5aWalled Lake Northern
12Adam Janicki04:50.8aWalled Lake Central
9Stephen Fenech04:51.0aLivonia Stevenson
10Evan Lee05:00.7aWalled Lake Northern
12Keegan Sullivan05:03.0aCanton
12Adam Chludzinski05:03.7aLivonia Stevenson
9Danny Koponen05:05.1aLivonia Franklin
10Josh Joy05:06.2aCanton
9Michael Hoef05:07.0aWalled Lake Central
10Mike Witt05:26.3aLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.10Carson Truesdell10:04.89aGrand Blanc
13.9Dillyn Foy10:57.51aGrand Blanc
14.9Nicholas Voth11:01.10aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Cody Snavely09:51.5aHighland Milford
12Evan Smallman09:58.4aHighland Milford
12Brett Giampa10:00.1aNovi
10Carson Truesdell10:04.9aGrand Blanc
12Dylan Danowski10:10.5aHighland Milford
12Nate Benton10:24.8aHighland Milford
12Chase Conrad10:27.9aNovi
12Aaron Wilson10:30.4aWalled Lake Northern
9Stephen Fenech10:35.2aLivonia Stevenson
11Jeff Molchan10:39.2aCanton
11Bradon Conley10:46.6aCanton
11Ryan Petrul10:52.9aLivonia Stevenson
9Dillyn Foy10:57.5aGrand Blanc
9Nicholas Voth11:01.1aGrand Blanc
10Jacob Colley11:02.1aLivonia Stevenson
9Evan Dunklee11:02.3aCanton
11Kevin Hanlon11:19.4aNovi
10Alex Chase11:43.0aLivonia Stevenson
10Mike Witt12:23.9aLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity -
12Austin Reed15.12aWalled Lake Northern
12Derek Kim15.15aNovi
11Lance Lilla15.35aNovi
11Alex Cookenmaster15.67aGrand Blanc
12Austin Tiefke15.7aWalled Lake Central
12Devante Greer16.07aNovi
11Tom Brokaw16.09aLivonia Franklin
10Joe Mims16.91aLivonia Stevenson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
4.11Alex Cookenmaster15.67aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
12Austin Reed15.68aWalled Lake Northern
11Lance Lilla16.02aNovi
11Alex Cookenmaster16.17aGrand Blanc
12Devante Greer16.3aNovi
12Derek Kim16.56aNovi
12Austin Tiefke16.61aWalled Lake Central
11Tom Brokaw16.68aLivonia Franklin
10Joe Mims16.9aLivonia Stevenson
11Philip Klick17.02aGrand Blanc
12Matt Wackerman17.1aHighland Milford
11Jeremy Kozler17.12aLivonia Stevenson
11Mike McDermott17.79aLivonia Stevenson
12Adam Zientarski18.02aWalled Lake Northern
11Dominic Haddad18.07aHighland Milford
11Mitch Pepper18.65aCanton
12Chadd Chisholm18.83aLivonia Franklin
10Drake Hogan19.1aCanton
11Nick Podulka19.28aLivonia Stevenson
10James Hildreth19.91aCanton
11Brian Riedy20aLivonia Franklin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
5.11Alex Cookenmaster41.94aGrand Blanc
10.11Philip Klick43.93aGrand Blanc
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
12Ben Spreitzer40.92aCanton
12Devante Greer41.59aNovi
12Dan Schultz41.6aHighland Milford
10Frank Martin41.79aWalled Lake Central
11Alex Cookenmaster41.94aGrand Blanc
12Austin Reed42.17aWalled Lake Northern
10Joe Mims42.3aLivonia Stevenson
11Dominic Haddad42.94aHighland Milford
11Jeremy Kozler43.48aLivonia Stevenson
11Philip Klick43.93aGrand Blanc
11John Eiswerth44.12aWalled Lake Central
11Tom Brokaw45.05aLivonia Franklin
10DaRon Turner45.67aNovi
11Andrew Crechiolo45.7aLivonia Franklin
12Adam Zientarski46.52aWalled Lake Northern
12Chadd Chisholm46.68aLivonia Franklin
11Kurt Kowalski46.92aCanton
10Jessee Damesworth47.07aLivonia Stevenson
9Robert Harris47.25aWalled Lake Central
9Jamal Dixon47.32aCanton
11Matt Mastrofini47.39aLivonia Franklin
10Alex Tollis47.72aHighland Milford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamil Banks
Jalen Cureton
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Justice Hayes
43.79aGrand Blanc
1.-Relay Team 43.79;EGrand Blanc
2.-Relay Team 44.09;EWalled Lake Central
3.-Relay Team 44.54;ECanton
4.-Relay Team 44.79;EHighland Milford
5.-Relay Team 45.04;ENovi
6.-Relay Team 45.27;ELivonia Stevenson
7.-Relay Team 45.34;EWalled Lake Northern
8.-Relay Team 46.52;ELivonia Franklin
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
5.-Parker Wheatley
Kaleb McElwee
Damonta' Madden/Warner
Kylon Wysinger
1:32.78aGrand Blanc
1.-Relay Team 1:30.54;EWalled Lake Central
2.-Relay Team 1:31.91;ELivonia Franklin
3.-Relay Team 1:32.66;ELivonia Stevenson
4.-Relay Team 1:32.76;EHighland Milford
5.-Relay Team 1:32.78;EGrand Blanc
6.-Relay Team 1:33.73;ECanton
7.-Relay Team 1:33.90;EWalled Lake Northern
8.-Relay Team 1:34.86;ENovi
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Nicholas Lefler
Brian Steele
Brian Matthew II
Kylon Wysinger
3:30.64aGrand Blanc
1.-Relay Team 3:29.38;EHighland Milford
2.-Relay Team 3:30.64;EGrand Blanc
3.-Relay Team 3:36.32;EWalled Lake Central
4.-Relay Team 3:37.14;ELivonia Stevenson
5.-Relay Team 3:38.19;EWalled Lake Northern
6.-Relay Team 3:48.70;ELivonia Franklin
7.-Relay Team 3:49.05;ECanton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Joseph Hage
Robert Howard
Stephen Charnley
Ryan Wise
8:24.80aLivonia Churchill
4.-Brandon Carr
Chase Hallsrand
Dillon Hanson
Jalen Payne
8:33.12aGrand Blanc
1.-Relay Team 8:06.24;ELivonia Stevenson
2.-Relay Team 8:22.39;EHighland Milford
3.-Relay Team 8:25.56;ENovi
4.-Relay Team 8:33.12;EGrand Blanc
5.-Relay Team 8:39.08;ECanton
6.-Relay Team 8:40.54;ELivonia Franklin
7.-Relay Team 9:12.39;EWalled Lake Northern
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
6.10Luke Maclean45'01.50"Grand Blanc
8.9Kaylin Veal43'00"Grand Blanc
15.12Taylor Johnson40'11.50"Grand Blanc
16.10Lamar Jenkins40'06"Grand Blanc
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
12John Aneed50-07.00Livonia Stevenson
11Adam Clay50-02.50Livonia Franklin
12Travis Harris49-0.50Walled Lake Central
10Cullen Prena48-09.00Walled Lake Central
12Jay Woolfork47-05.00Livonia Franklin
10Luke Maclean45-01.50Grand Blanc
11Kyle Coggins43-05.00Highland Milford
9Kaylin Veal43-00.00Grand Blanc
11Max Sergent42-10.00Highland Milford
-Cameron Scott42-08.00Walled Lake Northern
12Alex Marsh42-03.50Canton
12Ben Poirier42-01.25Canton
11Billy Schoenle41-04.00Highland Milford
12Taylor Johnson40-11.50Grand Blanc
11Kevin Pasquale40-11.50Novi
10Lamar Jenkins40-06.00Grand Blanc
12Marty Brudzinski40-05.50Canton
12Joe Darkangelo38-04.00Highland Milford
12Alex Forde36-07.00Livonia Franklin
9Benjamin Tabor36-03.00Livonia Stevenson
11Zach Turek36-02.00Novi
9Exhildi Prekaj36-01.00Walled Lake Central
9Kevin Wolschlager35-10.50Walled Lake Central
12Kevin Kacan34-11.00Novi
10Justin Leimpicki34-02.00Livonia Stevenson
11Stephen Schacht33-09.50Canton
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
4.10Luke Maclean143'00"Grand Blanc
12.10Lamar Jenkins113'04"Grand Blanc
13.12Taylor Johnson112'00"Grand Blanc
16.9Kaylin Veal105'03"Grand Blanc
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
10Cullen Prena156-00Walled Lake Central
12Travis Harris145-08Walled Lake Central
11Kyle Coggins143-09Highland Milford
10Luke Maclean143-00Grand Blanc
12John Aneed138-00Livonia Stevenson
11Billy Schoenle131-02Highland Milford
10Sawyer Dmoch131-01Walled Lake Central
12Ben Poirier126-06Canton
12Jay Woolfork118-10Livonia Franklin
10Mike Dobrowolski117-09Walled Lake Central
9Danny Pocalujka117-07Livonia Stevenson
10Lamar Jenkins113-04Grand Blanc
12Taylor Johnson112-00Grand Blanc
12Marty Brudzinski110-09Canton
12Kevin Kacan110-05Novi
9Kaylin Veal105-03Grand Blanc
11Gavin Long104-05Highland Milford
11Joe Murray103-00Livonia Stevenson
11Dev Sandhu101-05Canton
11Adam Clay100-07Livonia Franklin
11Jacob Morton95-09Highland Milford
12Alex Forde93-09Livonia Franklin
12Brandon Paulus92-08Livonia Stevenson
10Dylan Summers90-07Novi
11Kevin Pasquale88-01Novi
12Alex Marsh84-06Canton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.11Clarence Turner6'3"Grand Blanc
7.11Jordan Fields5'9"Grand Blanc
13.12William Wheat5'7"Grand Blanc
15.10Zachary Maxwell5'7"Grand Blanc
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
11Derek Cingel6-05.00Novi
11Clarence Turner6-03.10Grand Blanc
12Ben Spreitzer6-03.00Canton
11Alex Samborski6-02.00Walled Lake Northern
12Aaron Rogers6-00.00Walled Lake Central
11Zach Smilo5-11.00Canton
11Jordan Fields5-09.01Grand Blanc
12Goodluck Mpeba5-09.01Walled Lake Central
12Scott Brewer5-09.00Livonia Stevenson
9Tim Ford5-09.00Walled Lake Central
12William Wheat5-07.00Grand Blanc
9Jamal Dixon5-07.00Canton
10Hunter Moore5-07.00Highland Milford
10Zachary Maxwell5-07.00Grand Blanc
11Matt Schacht5-07.00Canton
11Tom Brokaw5-05.00Livonia Franklin
11Brenan Casler5-05.00Highland Milford
9Michael Stando5-05.00Highland Milford
11Kirk Thomas5-05.00Walled Lake Northern
9Devin Kelly5-03.00Livonia Stevenson
10Taylor Steele5-03.00Livonia Stevenson
11Hunter Sterling5-03.00Livonia Franklin
9Masatomo Hotta5-00.00Novi
9Josh Schiesler5-00.00Novi
9Eric Reyna5-00.00Livonia Stevenson
12Jake Mills5-00.00Walled Lake Northern
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
5.12Cody Wilson-Hunt12'1"Grand Blanc
6.12Dennis Hughes11'7.02"Grand Blanc
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
12Nicholas Alaniva14-01.00Canton
12Conner Enciso13-07.00Walled Lake Central
11Jason Fisk13-01.00Walled Lake Northern
12Mitchell Moore12-01.00Livonia Stevenson
12Cody Wilson-Hunt12-01.00Grand Blanc
12Dennis Hughes11-07.02Grand Blanc
9Collin Berenguer11-07.01Novi
12Chadd Chisholm11-07.00Livonia Franklin
12Ari Peppas11-01.00Livonia Stevenson
12Cody Ingram10-07.00Walled Lake Northern
10Jon May10-07.00Highland Milford
9Michael Farner9-07.00Livonia Stevenson
10Austin Fricks9-07.00Walled Lake Northern
11Dominic Haddad9-07.00Highland Milford
11Jim Bagazinski9-07.00Livonia Franklin
11Ryan Kilgore9-07.00Canton
11Mitch Nickert9-07.00Canton
11Subodh Chinthalapuri9-07.00Novi
11Zelin Wang9-07.00Novi
10henne Schutte8-07.00Novi
11Mike McDermott8-07.00Livonia Stevenson
9Alex Krasuski8-07.00Highland Milford
10Dan MartinezNHLivonia Franklin
9Kyle ZanderNHCanton
9Glaine StewartNHWalled Lake Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Damonta' Madden/Warner19'02.25"Grand Blanc
13.9Malik Fisher17'10"Grand Blanc
16.9Justin McElroy17'05.25"Grand Blanc
19.10Quereak Buford16'8"Grand Blanc
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
12Nicholas Alaniva20-07.50Canton
10Jon Schwartz19-02.75Highland Milford
11Damonta' Madden/Warner19-02.25Grand Blanc
11Tai Abiola18-11.25Walled Lake Central
12Angelo D'Orazio18-11.25Livonia Stevenson
10Jordan Bickham18-10.50Livonia Franklin
11KJ Schultz18-09.00Walled Lake Central
9Ali Taha18-05.75Novi
10Brett Gutowski18-03.00Livonia Franklin
10Connor Daly18-0.25Novi
12Karl Lubinski17-11.25Highland Milford
10Robert Ritchie17-11.00Highland Milford
9Malik Fisher17-10.00Grand Blanc
10Harrison Halley17-10.00Novi
9Justin McElroy17-05.25Grand Blanc
10Anthony Dawson17-05.25Highland Milford
11Anthony Wilson17-05.00Livonia Stevenson
9Jamal Dixon16-09.00Canton
10Quereak Buford16-08.00Grand Blanc
11Zach Smilo16-06.00Canton
11Craig Wilkinson16-06.00Livonia Stevenson
11Austin Simmons16-04.00Livonia Franklin
11Jon Girvan16-04.00Livonia Franklin
9Tyler Mack15-01.50Walled Lake Central
9Robert Harris14-09.25Walled Lake Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity -
11D'Mya Davis12.86aNovi
10Janee Hood12.96aNovi
12Jessica Clark13.11aPinckney
10Chantel Edwards13.24aWalled Lake Central
10Demi Crossman13.31aLivonia Churchill
10Rheana Allen13.32aWestland John Glenn
9Kayla Womack13.37aWalled Lake Central
11Breanna Frye13.61aSalem
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11D'Mya Davis13.1aNovi
10Janee Hood13.14aNovi
12Jessica Clark13.2aPinckney
9Kayla Womack13.4aWalled Lake Central
10Chantel Edwards13.43aWalled Lake Central
10Demi Crossman13.57aLivonia Churchill
10Rheana Allen13.73aWestland John Glenn
11Breanna Frye13.79aSalem
10Takkara Griffin13.85aPinckney
9Haley Cairns13.88aHowell
9Shanique Bailey13.9aWaterford Mott
9Jenny Chang13.9aNovi
12Natalie Nelson13.95aPinckney
11Breyon Crawford14.02aWestland John Glenn
9Elyssa Hofmann14.06aLivonia Churchill
9Chineze Mbanugo14.07aSalem
10Jamie Rowland14.18aLivonia Churchill
9Kristal Jobe14.32aWestland John Glenn
10Morgan Tilley14.33aSalem
9Raquel Lentine14.49aHowell
12Katelyn Beno14.55aHowell
10Abby Hagood14.7aLivonia Churchill
10Brandy Jackson15.01aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Molly Jarvis11.8Livonia Churchill
10Demi Crossman12.6Livonia Churchill
12Latisha Smalls12.9Livonia Churchill
11Leah Heinzelman13.2Livonia Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity -
11Jasmine Ward25.11aNovi
10Taylor Mosley27.38aNovi
10Rheana Allen27.58aWestland John Glenn
12Kathryn Mattei27.9aWalled Lake Central
9Paige Blythe28.05aHowell
12Ashley Zinkel28.35aPinckney
11Karla Ayala-Talavera28.38aNovi
10Gabrielle EdwardsSCRWalled Lake Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Gabrielle Edwards26.86aWalled Lake Central
11Jasmine Ward26.87aNovi
10Rheana Allen27.85aWestland John Glenn
12Kathryn Mattei28.12aWalled Lake Central
9Paige Blythe28.4aHowell
10Taylor Mosley28.46aNovi
12Ashley Zinkel28.55aPinckney
11Karla Ayala-Talavera28.83aNovi
9Lyndsey Terberg28.88aLivonia Churchill
9Chineze Mbanugo28.96aSalem
11Eliza Vandekerkhove29.19aPinckney
11Erin Miller29.19aPinckney
9Maddy Marzonie29.29aNovi
9Alyssa Keeling29.69aLivonia Churchill
10Amanda Goerge29.74aHowell
9Kathryn Binsfeld29.9aSalem
10Abby Hagood29.94aLivonia Churchill
11Breyon Crawford30.06aWestland John Glenn
9Meredith Wood30.14aHowell
9JaRae Loving31.34aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
12Natalie Nelson01:00.2aPinckney
9Kerri McMahan01:00.3aNovi
10Sydney Anderson01:00.8aLivonia Churchill
10Catrina Cortese01:01.0aWaterford Mott
12Taylor Simon01:01.5aWalled Lake Central
12Melissa Smith01:02.6aPinckney
10Natalie Stone01:03.6aHowell
12Denise Shuldt01:04.5aWalled Lake Central
10Julia Szuba01:04.6aLivonia Churchill
9Kari Grandstaff01:04.8aNovi
11Stephany Brown01:05.1aWestland John Glenn
11Leah Heinzelman01:05.9aLivonia Churchill
9Lauren Hung01:06.0aWaterford Mott
9Kathryn Binsfeld01:06.5aSalem
12Shamita Kandru01:08.1aNovi
9Lyndsey Terberg01:08.2aLivonia Churchill
11Erin Miller01:08.3aPinckney
9Jackie Wellman01:08.3aHowell
9Breylin Mecks01:09.7aWestland John Glenn
10Nicole Carano01:09.9aPinckney
10Niki Kutsch01:10.1aHowell
9Kelly Whalen01:10.2aSalem
9Kayla Burkhardt01:10.4aNovi
11Arielle Crump01:11.9aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
9Kayla Kavulich02:20.7aSalem
11Adrianna Beltran02:24.2aSalem
9Taylor Grace02:24.3aHowell
10Catrina Cortese02:28.0aWaterford Mott
10Daya Wagh02:28.7aWaterford Mott
11Ally Fulton02:30.0aWalled Lake Central
10Kerigan Riley02:30.4aLivonia Churchill
11Zoe Jenkins02:33.7aNovi
11Miranda Haas02:34.7aPinckney
11Stephany Brown02:36.8aWestland John Glenn
11Sarah Lelli02:38.7aHowell
10Emily Parks02:39.4aHowell
9Kari Grandstaff02:41.9aNovi
11Andrea Cerullo02:43.3aPinckney
12Molly Sutika02:45.5aNovi
12Shelby Kaminski02:46.1aWalled Lake Central
12Katie Phillips02:46.8aWalled Lake Central
11Lindsey Kulie02:47.9aNovi
10Rachel Selina02:50.5aPinckney
10Michelle Azar02:56.0aLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Bethany Pilat2:23.7Livonia Churchill
10Sydney Anderson2:28Livonia Churchill
10Kerigan Riley2:29Livonia Churchill
10Vivien Okechukwu2:38.1Livonia Churchill
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Jackie Mullins05:18.8aNovi
10Courtney Munley05:22.0aWaterford Mott
11Bethany Pilat05:22.6aLivonia Churchill
11Miranda Haas05:26.4aPinckney
12Jenna McClellan05:27.2aHowell
12Kelsey Hodge05:30.3aNovi
11Katelynn Carver05:49.0aWaterford Mott
11Tori Quinn05:49.4aSalem
12Bridget Myers05:50.2aNovi
9Delaney Ulle05:51.4aNovi
9Megan McFarland05:52.1aLivonia Churchill
10Rebecca Wilkin05:54.0aHowell
11Caroline Cosellian05:55.2aHowell
11Andrea Cerullo05:58.1aPinckney
10Emily Bizon05:59.4aSalem
11Abbey Wright06:01.5aWestland John Glenn
9Savannah Schaeffer06:02.3aWaterford Mott
10Madison Goodpasture06:02.4aSalem
11Amanda Beyer06:14.2aSalem
12Michelle Janowiecki06:15.7aHowell
10Courtnie MacQuarrie06:44.0aWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
12Jenna McClellan12:00.7aHowell
12Kelsey Hodge12:05.8aNovi
9Victoria Cortez12:32.3aNovi
9Megan McFarland12:35.2aLivonia Churchill
11Katelynn Carver12:42.3aWaterford Mott
10Vivien Okechukwu12:46.9aLivonia Churchill
10Alejandra Beltran12:47.0aSalem
10Rachel Selina12:56.2aPinckney
11Abbey Wright13:02.2aWestland John Glenn
9Stephanie Kearns13:02.3aHowell
10Emily Bizon13:06.3aSalem
10Madison Goodpasture13:06.3aSalem
11Zoe Jenkins13:11.6aNovi
10Heather Buja13:11.7aHowell
9Savannah Schaeffer13:14.3aWaterford Mott
11Delaney Dillon13:23.2aWalled Lake Central
9Caroline Barrett13:32.9aWalled Lake Central
10Karli Kutsch13:47.0aHowell
9Natasha Stevenson13:53.7aSalem
11Dani Kinczkowski14:07.7aPinckney
9Kristen Gilley14:26.2aLivonia Churchill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity -
9Ally Goff15.13aWaterford Mott
9Abby Downs16.01aNovi
10Kirsten Smith16.06aWestland John Glenn
10Sydney Tucker16.73aWalled Lake Central
10Talour Phillips16.91aWestland John Glenn
12Marisa Gonzalo16.96aHowell
12Dayna Esper17.2aLivonia Churchill
11Dominique Felice17.46aNovi
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
9Ally Goff15.92aWaterford Mott
10Kirsten Smith16.41aWestland John Glenn
9Abby Downs16.42aNovi
10Talour Phillips17.02aWestland John Glenn
10Sydney Tucker17.02aWalled Lake Central
12Marisa Gonzalo17.03aHowell
11Dominique Felice17.09aNovi
12Dayna Esper17.1aLivonia Churchill
12Melody Nicklaus17.11aNovi
9Cassidy Lambert17.41aPinckney
12Lindsay Grajek17.55aHowell
11Karla Ayala-Talavera17.6aNovi
10Brook-lynn Rudolph18.16aWaterford Mott
9Jasmine Brown18.49aWalled Lake Central
11Ebere Ogbuaku18.54aWestland John Glenn
11Paige Farnstrom18.58aLivonia Churchill
10Sarah Jakubowski18.58aLivonia Churchill
9Kati Ford18.59aHowell
9Rachel Falzon20.22aSalem
11Kaitlyn Barnard20.62aPinckney
11Kali Allis20.68aPinckney
12Evelyn Singh21.46aSalem
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
11Kelly McCloskey45.68aNovi
9Ally Goff46.61aWaterford Mott
12Marisa Gonzalo47.05aHowell
10Kirsten Smith47.55aWestland John Glenn
10Lina Davis47.96aNovi
10Molly Jarvis48.61aLivonia Churchill
9Jasmine Brown50.04aWalled Lake Central
10Talour Phillips50.44aWestland John Glenn
9Cassidy Lambert50.6aPinckney
9Samantha Saikalis50.68aWaterford Mott
12Melody Nicklaus51.14aNovi
10Claire Reynolds52.25aNovi
11Ebere Ogbuaku52.45aWestland John Glenn
12Megan Paruta53.26aSalem
10Sarah Jakubowski53.53aLivonia Churchill
9Rachel Falzon54.63aSalem
11Paige Farnstrom55.75aLivonia Churchill
9Kelly Whalen55.92aSalem
9Briannah Kolnitys56.43aPinckney
11Jessica Fedrigo56.88aLivonia Churchill
11Kaitlyn Barnard58.19aPinckney
9Alexis Klask58.74aHowell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mariah Smith
Janee Hood
D'Mya Davis
Jasmine Ward
49.57aNovi
2.-Relay Team 51.09Livonia Churchill
3.-Relay Team 51.84;EWalled Lake Central
4.-Relay Team 52.86;EPinckney
5.-Relay Team 53.31;EHowell
6.-Relay Team 53.49;EWestland John Glenn
7.-Relay Team 53.51;EWaterford Mott
8.-Relay Team 55.06;ESalem
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-D'Mya Davis
Abby Downs
Taylor Mosley
Shamita Kandru
1:47.96aNovi
1.-Relay Team 1:47.78;EWalled Lake Central
3.-Relay Team 1:49.10;EHowell
4.-Relay Team 1:50.06;EPinckney
5.-Relay Team 1:50.95;EWaterford Mott
6.-Relay Team 1:52.53;EWestland John Glenn
7.-Relay Team 1:53.53;ESalem
8.-Relay Team 1:56.52;ELivonia Churchill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Kerri McMahan
Lina Davis
Taylor Mosley
Shamita Kandru
4:20.14aNovi
1.-Relay Team 4:09.18;ESalem
2.-Relay Team 4:10.61;EPinckney
3.-Relay Team 4:14.61;EWaterford Mott
4.-Relay Team 4:17.35;ELivonia Churchill
5.-Relay Team 4:18.65;EHowell
7.-Relay Team 4:29.28;EWestland John Glenn
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Zoe Jenkins
Kari Grandstaff
Karissa Koomen
Lindsey Kulie
10:33.68aNovi
1.-Relay Team 9:53.37;EWaterford Mott
2.-Relay Team 9:59.66;ELivonia Churchill
3.-Relay Team 10:17.01;EHowell
5.-Relay Team 10:50.06;ESalem
6.-Relay Team 11:18.57;EPinckney
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
12Andrea Gordon-McClain34-09.50Westland John Glenn
12Katie Kubiak33-09.50Howell
12Mahogony Miller33-01.50Livonia Churchill
10Kassadie Sims32-06.00Waterford Mott
10Josephine Jackson32-04.00Walled Lake Central
11Chanelle Wright31-11.50Westland John Glenn
11Haley Rhoads31-10.00Howell
11Megan Ling31-01.50Livonia Churchill
12Rachel Staudt31-01.00Novi
12Domonique Michael29-06.00Waterford Mott
11Allie Caprara29-0.50Walled Lake Central
12Amy West28-07.00Pinckney
11Amanda Guttman28-0.50Novi
12Rebekah Hendrian27-03.00Salem
11Allison Murray26-07.00Livonia Churchill
12Katie Mcginity26-01.50Pinckney
9Sarah Mackey26-01.00Howell
10Katie Lusk25-11.00Walled Lake Central
9Deja Whitner25-10.00Walled Lake Central
10Kelsey Tokan25-08.50Howell
10Dana Blankenship25-01.00Salem
10Danielle Davis24-11.00Salem
10Bridget Maul24-05.00Salem
10Amber Staudt24-03.00Novi
9Kelli Johnson23-09.00Pinckney
10Brandi Williams22-07.00Waterford Mott
10Samantha Stackpoole22-04.50Waterford Mott
10Allie Gondick22-03.00Pinckney
10Alexis Davis21-01.00Westland John Glenn
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
10Katie Lusk110-10Walled Lake Central
12Amy West104-05Pinckney
12Rachel Staudt104-03Novi
12Katie Kubiak101-11Howell
10Emily Norscia99-03Livonia Churchill
10Josephine Jackson97-10Walled Lake Central
11Chanelle Wright94-05Westland John Glenn
12Rebekah Hendrian91-02Salem
10Dana Blankenship88-07Salem
9Deja Whitner81-10Walled Lake Central
11Haley Rhoads80-11Howell
11Nicole Oshinsky80-03Walled Lake Central
11Megan Ling80-01Livonia Churchill
10Bridget Maul79-06Salem
10Kelsey Tokan79-01Howell
10Kylie Smith79-00Howell
10Brandi Williams78-09Waterford Mott
12Domonique Michael76-11Waterford Mott
10Kassadie Sims76-01Waterford Mott
11Brooke Haubenstricker73-01Pinckney
10Alexis Davis69-05Westland John Glenn
11Amanda Guttman66-04Novi
10Victoria Roberts64-03Pinckney
10Samantha Stackpoole62-06Waterford Mott
10Lena Burgess50-09Novi
12Katie McginityNTPinckney
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Prelims
11Senclair McDonnell5-06.00Livonia Churchill
9Samantha Saikalis5-02.10Waterford Mott
9Kerri McMahan5-02.00Novi
10Ashley Cochran5-00.00Livonia Churchill
10Natalie Stone4-10.01Howell
9Abby Downs4-10.00Novi
10Taylor Devine4-08.00Walled Lake Central
12Jessica Beste4-08.00Walled Lake Central
11Candice Jessamy4-08.00Walled Lake Central
10Morgan Tilley4-06.00Salem
10Nancy Krutty4-06.00Salem
12Ashley Zinkel4-06.00Pinckney
12Alyssa Armiak4-06.00Novi
9Meredith Wood4-06.00Howell
10Jamie Rowland4-03.00Livonia Churchill
9Kelsey CoburnNHPinckney
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Prelims
12Megan Paruta10-00.00Salem
12Jenny Piatkowski9-09.30Waterford Mott
12Taylor Meredyk9-06.20Walled Lake Central
11Lindsey Kreutzman9-06.00Livonia Churchill
10McKenna Burr9-0.30Novi
12Janel Hathaway9-0.20Walled Lake Central
10Ade Jepperson9-00.00Salem
12Audra Flores8-00.00Westland John Glenn
12Jenn Drum7-06.00Westland John Glenn
11Clarissa Carvalho7-06.00Salem
10Taylor Devine7-06.00Walled Lake Central
9Amanda Fox7-06.00Livonia Churchill
11Morgan Quist6-06.00Livonia Churchill
11Brook Femat6-06.00Westland John Glenn
11Nicole Bowers6-06.00Pinckney
9Kelsey Coburn6-06.00Pinckney
9Christine Grajek6-06.00Howell
9Morgan Wolfe6-06.00Howell
9Megan Patton6-06.00Novi
10Audra FokkenNHPinckney
12Lindsay GrajekNHHowell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
10Chantel Edwards15-02.50Walled Lake Central
9Christiana D'Annibale14-08.75Novi
12Marisa Gonzalo14-07.00Howell
12Shamita Kandru14-06.50Novi
11Leah Heinzelman14-06.00Livonia Churchill
10McKenna Burr14-04.50Novi
11Eliza Vandekerkhove14-02.75Pinckney
12Taylor Meredyk14-02.50Walled Lake Central
12Ashley Zinkel14-00.00Pinckney
11Mariah Smith13-05.50Novi
10Amanda Goerge13-04.00Howell
9Lauren Hung13-03.75Waterford Mott
12Katelyn Beno13-02.00Howell
10Julia Szuba13-00.00Livonia Churchill
9Tory Preiser12-06.50Howell
10Audra Fokken12-02.25Pinckney
9Christina Ballanger11-06.00Westland John Glenn
9Elyssa Hofmann11-01.00Livonia Churchill
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.