Athletic.net Team Results Management

WV JV Invite

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Hanna12.70Ephrata      
2.12Justin Harvey12.77Bickleton      
3.10Erik Berens12.80Ephrata      
4.10Joshua Finch12.86West Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Ryan Socha12.87A.C. Davis      
6.9Ruben Roman12.90Sunnyside      
7.9Mark Bradley12.91West Valley (Yakima)      
8.9Dalton Balentine12.93Ephrata      
9.10John Nichols12.98Eisenhower      
9.10Daniel Suarez12.98Toppenish      
11.12Danny Perales13.02Sunnyside      
12.10Alexander Sifuentes13.05A.C. Davis      
13.11Michael Clark13.10Ephrata      
14.9Erick Gonzalez13.14Ellensburg      
15.9Chance Flanigan13.16Ephrata      
16.10Ramon Hernandez13.17Sunnyside      
17.9Jeremy Aguirre13.21West Valley (Yakima)      
18.9Trevaun Peterson13.27A.C. Davis      
18.9Steve Salmon13.27A.C. Davis      
20.11Marshall McHargue13.34Ephrata      
21.11Camden Johnson13.43Ephrata      
21.9Trace Cornelius13.43West Valley (Yakima)      
23.10Alejandro Hernandez13.44Quincy      
24.12Joesph Pena13.45Sunnyside      
25.10Alex Omlin13.53Quincy      
26.9Marcus Sanchez13.55Sunnyside      
27.11Mario Soto13.58Toppenish      
28.9Erin Corcoran13.60Toppenish      
29.12Edgar Hernandez13.61Sunnyside      
30.10Fernando Silva13.62A.C. Davis      
31.10Lewis Axmaker13.65Sunnyside      
32.11Christian Jimenez13.74Toppenish      
33.9Victor Ramos13.75Sunnyside      
34.9Austin Cochran13.82Ephrata      
35.10Antonio Bustamante13.83Sunnyside      
36.9Luis Mota13.88Quincy      
37.10Taylor Goudy13.93Toppenish      
38.11Miguel Gasca13.98Toppenish      
39.9Israel Tapia14.12A.C. Davis      
40.11Guadelupe Negrete14.13Sunnyside      
41.9Westley Streepy14.15Ellensburg      
42.10Jake Brandt14.24West Valley (Yakima)      
42.10Gyu Shim14.24West Valley (Yakima)      
44.9Marcos Campos14.29Wapato      
45.9Jose Guardado-Chavez14.34Quincy      
46.9Alejandro Gutierrez14.41West Valley (Yakima)      
47.9Brad Berry14.61Quincy      
48.9Trey Petersen15.20Quincy      
49.9Ben Garrity15.51Ephrata      
50.10Garrett Devine15.56Ephrata      
51.11Aaron Rojas16.16Sunnyside      
52.10Baltazar Garcia17.35Wapato      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jonathan Green24.76Ephrata      
2.12Connor Hanna25.90Ephrata      
3.11Nic Venema25.97Bickleton      
4.9Mark Bradley26.13West Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Michael Clark26.37Ephrata      
6.9Ruben Roman26.43Sunnyside      
7.9Steve Salmon26.47A.C. Davis      
8.9Trevaun Peterson26.78A.C. Davis      
9.12Joesph Pena26.89Sunnyside      
10.9Israel Tapia27.03A.C. Davis      
11.10Alexander Sifuentes27.15A.C. Davis      
12.10Alvin Lopez27.21Sunnyside      
13.11Derik Burck27.23Ephrata      
14.11Ryan Socha27.27A.C. Davis      
15.9Trace Cornelius27.38West Valley (Yakima)      
15.11Mario Soto27.38Toppenish      
17.9Victor Ramos27.46Sunnyside      
18.10Fernando Silva27.49A.C. Davis      
19.9Jeremy Aguirre27.51West Valley (Yakima)      
20.11Marshall McHargue27.75Ephrata      
21.9Austin Cochran27.78Ephrata      
21.9Erin Corcoran27.78Toppenish      
23.11Camden Johnson27.88Ephrata      
24.10Lewis Axmaker28.05Sunnyside      
25.10Alex Omlin28.30Quincy      
26.10Jake Brandt28.38West Valley (Yakima)      
27.9Luis Mota28.65Quincy      
28.10Taylor Goudy28.68Toppenish      
29.11Guadelupe Negrete28.85Sunnyside      
30.11Seth Cushing28.95West Valley (Yakima)      
31.9Westley Streepy30.18Ellensburg      
32.9Trey Petersen31.60Quincy      
33.9Ben Garrity32.02Ephrata      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Peter Clinton56.36Bickleton      
2.9Ruben Roman57.44Sunnyside      
3.9Israel Tapia57.84A.C. Davis      
4.9Austin Cochran59.94Ephrata      
5.10Fernando Silva1:01.25A.C. Davis      
6.9Jeremy Aguirre1:01.59West Valley (Yakima)      
7.11Seth Cushing1:02.47West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabriel Garcia2:12.95Eisenhower      
2.10Francisco Cortes2:13.56Eisenhower      
3.10Jesse Salazar2:14.75Eisenhower      
4.9Simon Verduzco2:18.43Eisenhower      
5.9Zack Hope2:18.65Ephrata      
6.11Beni Madrigal2:19.70A.C. Davis      
7.9Gage Benner2:20.20Eisenhower      
8.9Ben Bottcher2:21.40Ellensburg      
9.9Frank Serrano2:21.74Eisenhower      
10.11Xavier Ramirez2:23.84Eisenhower      
11.10Cesar Enriquez2:24.81A.C. Davis      
12.9Andrew McCarthy2:28.99Eisenhower      
13.11George Valencia2:32.93A.C. Davis      
14.10Justin Roberts2:33.76Bickleton      
15.11Francisco Mercado2:35.05Quincy      
16.12Edgar Hernandez2:36.59Sunnyside      
17.10Chris Witt2:37.38Sunnyside      
18.9Nicholas Petersen2:38.93Ephrata      
19.9Ryan Underwood2:40.35A.C. Davis      
20.10Nick Gylling2:40.69Ellensburg      
21.9Joseph Martin2:47.89West Valley (Yakima)      
22.9Logan Stanley2:52.93Quincy      
23.9Luis Perez2:54.61Quincy      
24.11Erik Laguna3:08.50A.C. Davis      
25.9Connor Jones3:25.60West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gavin Leaverton4:54.47Eisenhower      
2.10Gabriel Garcia4:56.53Eisenhower      
3.9Gage Benner5:00.85Eisenhower      
4.10Chris Simon5:02.31Ephrata      
5.10Francisco Cortes5:04.84Eisenhower      
6.9Simon Verduzco5:09.29Eisenhower      
7.10Jesse Salazar5:09.64Eisenhower      
8.9Ben Bottcher5:13.54Ellensburg      
9.9Zack Hope5:14.19Ephrata      
10.9Frank Serrano5:15.99Eisenhower      
11.9Gabe Merrill-Steskal5:16.41Ellensburg      
12.11Zachary Whetstone5:18.79Ephrata      
13.11Xavier Ramirez5:19.22Eisenhower      
14.9Andrew McCarthy5:19.92Eisenhower      
15.12Vicente Villanueva5:23.04Toppenish      
16.12Leif Nordstrom5:23.33West Valley (Yakima)      
17.10Joshua Finch5:26.30West Valley (Yakima)      
18.10Ben Harbaugh5:28.26Ellensburg      
19.11Guillermo Dimas5:33.13Sunnyside      
20.10Cesar Enriquez5:34.21A.C. Davis      
21.9Ryan Underwood5:35.08A.C. Davis      
22.10Alejandro Mayorga5:35.65A.C. Davis      
23.11Johnathon Swayne5:36.59West Valley (Yakima)      
24.11Cameron Gordon5:39.08Eisenhower      
25.10Nick Gylling5:46.21Ellensburg      
26.11Francisco Mercado5:47.62Quincy      
27.10Chris Witt5:49.44Sunnyside      
28.9Joe Solem5:51.01Ellensburg      
29.10Jake Brandt5:53.49West Valley (Yakima)      
30.9Logan Stanley6:12.47Quincy      
31.9Joseph Martin6:14.36West Valley (Yakima)      
32.9Luis Perez6:24.17Quincy      
33.11Vaughen Gilmore6:52.12Eisenhower      
34.9Connor Jones6:54.83West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gavin Leaverton11:07.53Eisenhower      
2.11Zachary Whetstone11:45.55Ephrata      
3.9Gabe Merrill-Steskal11:48.14Ellensburg      
4.11Cameron Gordon11:48.92Eisenhower      
5.11Cruz Dominguez11:52.06Toppenish      
6.12Leif Nordstrom12:17.43West Valley (Yakima)      
7.10Alejandro Mayorga12:45.07A.C. Davis      
8.10Ben Harbaugh12:46.37Ellensburg      
9.12Trevor Marcusen13:06.49Quincy      
10.10Joshua Cummings14:07.41Bickleton      
11.9Joe Solem14:31.00Ellensburg      
12.10Christian Mittring22:59.77Bickleton      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Socha17.82A.C. Davis      
2.9Carter Bushman18.05Quincy      
3.11Nic Venema19.28Bickleton      
4.10Alvin Lopez19.33Sunnyside      
5.9Braden Sunwold19.80West Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Zach Arquette20.18Wapato      
7.10Taylor Brown20.79Bickleton      
8.9Justin Anderson21.47West Valley (Yakima)      
9.10Maxwell Rochford21.51Ephrata      
10.9Bennett Ullom21.74Eisenhower      
11.9Eric Wilson22.36Eisenhower      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Carter Bushman45.76Quincy      
2.11Ryan Socha47.13A.C. Davis      
3.10Alvin Lopez47.51Sunnyside      
4.11Derik Burck50.15Ephrata      
5.9Braden Sunwold50.98West Valley (Yakima)      
6.11Michael Clark51.72Ephrata      
7.12Zach Arquette52.78Wapato      
8.9Justin Anderson57.76West Valley (Yakima)      
9.10Alejandro Hernandez57.86Quincy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jonathan Green
Chance Flanigan
Connor Hanna
Dalton Balentine
46.94Ephrata      
2.-Justin Harvey
Taylor Brown
Nic Venema
Peter Clinton
48.06Bickleton      
3.-Danny Perales
Joesph Pena
Ruben Roman
Marcus Sanchez
48.18Sunnyside      
4.-Relay Team 50.45Toppenish      
5.-Relay Team 50.95Toppenish      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabriel Garcia
Jesse Salazar
Gage Benner
Francisco Cortes
3:55.99Eisenhower      
2.-Seth Cushing
Mark Bradley
Trace Cornelius
Braden Sunwold
4:06.53West Valley (Yakima)      
3.-Andrew McCarthy
Xavier Ramriez
Simon Verduzco
Anthony Prielo
4:12.47Eisenhower      
4.-Mitchell Powers
Justin Roberts
Taylor Brown
Justin Harvey
4:14.11Bickleton      
5.-Kevin Gonzalez
Mario Castaneda
Christian Jimenez
Erin Corcoran
4:21.31Toppenish      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Keys39'02.00Klickitat      
2.11Cole Walters36'06.00Klickitat      
3.12Bobby Franklin34'04.00Bickleton      
3.10Elijah Payer34'04.00Wapato      
5.10Isaac Kindervag33'08.00Ellensburg      
6.9Dalton Balentine33'04.00Ephrata      
7.12Dion Curtis32'03.00Klickitat      
8.11Zachary Treviño31'11.00A.C. Davis      
9.11Levi Cantu31'10.00Toppenish      
10.12Christipher Lambert31'07.00Klickitat      
10.9Tim Lambert31'07.00Klickitat      
12.9Jonathan Melbye31'04.00Ephrata      
13.10Tevin Hiatt31'02.00Ephrata      
14.10Arturo Guerrero30'07.00Wapato      
15.10Osvaldo Pacheco30'05.00A.C. Davis      
16.11Cesar Villalobos29'11.00A.C. Davis      
17.11Shawn Brown29'09.00Ephrata      
18.12Eric Sanchez29'08.00Sunnyside      
19.9Bo Nielsen28'11.00Ephrata      
20.10Jacob Fiander28'08.00Wapato      
21.9Jose Guardado-Chavez28'04.00Quincy      
22.12Dylan Davis27'08.00Ephrata      
23.10Juan Olmedo27'06.00Sunnyside      
24.9Eliseo Hernandez26'05.00Wapato      
25.9Angelo Andrade26'04.00Sunnyside      
25.10Nicholas Farmer26'04.00Ephrata      
27.9Jose Navarro25'06.00Sunnyside      
28.9Dalton Lovitt25'03.00Ephrata      
28.9Gage Roybal25'03.00West Valley (Yakima)      
30.9Martin Garcia25'00.00Wapato      
31.9Robert Jones23'11.00Ellensburg      
32.11Cesar Negrete23'07.00Sunnyside      
33.9Nicholas Petersen23'06.00Ephrata      
34.9Devvin Youngers22'11.00Ephrata      
35.10Christian Mittring22'05.00Bickleton      
36.9Victor Garcia22'02.00Wapato      
37.9Alejandro Gutierrez21'11.00West Valley (Yakima)      
38.10Baltazar Garcia21'03.00Wapato      
38.11Juan Noyola21'03.00Sunnyside      
40.9Robert Mercado19'11.00Sunnyside      
41.9Dillon Hale18'11.00Ephrata      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb Keys121'00.00Klickitat      
2.11Cole Walters106'02.00Klickitat      
3.9Jose Guardado-Chavez99'05.00Quincy      
4.10Elijah Payer97'06.00Wapato      
5.10Isaac Kindervag96'01.00Ellensburg      
6.12Dion Curtis95'06.00Klickitat      
7.11Levi Cantu94'08.50Toppenish      
8.12Bobby Franklin89'09.00Bickleton      
9.10Osvaldo Pacheco85'09.00A.C. Davis      
10.11Zachary Treviño81'00.50A.C. Davis      
11.9Dalton Balentine78'03.00Ephrata      
12.11Cesar Villalobos77'08.00A.C. Davis      
13.11Shawn Brown76'09.50Ephrata      
14.10Jose Arellano75'01.00Toppenish      
15.10Ruben Martinez74'03.00Toppenish      
16.9Jonathan Melbye72'03.50Ephrata      
17.9Bo Nielsen71'09.00Ephrata      
18.9Brad Berry69'01.00Quincy      
19.12Dylan Davis67'10.50Ephrata      
20.9Jose Navarro65'03.50Sunnyside      
21.9Eliseo Hernandez64'02.00Wapato      
22.10Arturo Guerrero63'09.00Wapato      
23.9Nicholas Petersen63'06.00Ephrata      
24.9Justin Anderson63'03.00West Valley (Yakima)      
25.9Braden Sunwold62'07.00West Valley (Yakima)      
26.10Nicholas Farmer60'08.00Ephrata      
27.10Christian Mittring59'11.00Bickleton      
28.10Tevin Hiatt59'01.00Ephrata      
29.10Jose Carrillo57'05.00Sunnyside      
30.9Gage Roybal57'00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
31.9Victor Garcia51'10.00Wapato      
32.9Dalton Lovitt51'05.00Ephrata      
33.9Devvin Youngers51'04.50Ephrata      
34.9Martin Garcia50'05.00Wapato      
35.11Juan Noyola48'02.00Sunnyside      
36.10Baltazar Garcia46'03.00Wapato      
37.9Dillon Hale38'10.00Ephrata      
38.9Robert Jones36'00.00Ellensburg      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Christipher Lambert152' 8"Klickitat      
2.12Justin Harvey127'01.00Bickleton      
4.11Cole Walters127' 1"Klickitat      
3.9Tim Lambert119'07.00Klickitat      
4.10Asael Munguia113'10.00A.C. Davis      
5.12Dion Curtis108'08.00Klickitat      
6.10Tevin Hiatt104'08.00Ephrata      
7.11Derek Eaton103'06.00Ellensburg      
8.9Jose Guardado-Chavez100'08.00Quincy      
9.12Bobby Franklin100'01.00Bickleton      
10.10Joshua Cummings97'00.00Bickleton      
11.9Jose Navarro94'06.00Sunnyside      
9Justin Anderson94West Valley (Yakima)      
12.10Jacob Fiander93'09.00Wapato      
13.11Cesar Negrete92'04.00Sunnyside      
14.9Nick Johnson91'07.00Ellensburg      
15.10Ruben Martinez90'10.00Toppenish      
16.9Brad Berry90'06.00Quincy      
17.9Nicholas Petersen87'00.00Ephrata      
18.12Dylan Davis84'06.00Ephrata      
19.10Juan Olmedo84'02.00Sunnyside      
20.9Angelo Andrade81'05.00Sunnyside      
21.11Aaron Rojas81'02.00Sunnyside      
22.10Johny Strom81'00.00A.C. Davis      
23.9Jonathan Melbye80'11.00Ephrata      
24.10Ivan Arteaga75'01.00Sunnyside      
25.9Alejandro Reyes73'00.00A.C. Davis      
26.9Devvin Youngers72'05.00Ephrata      
27.11Levi Cantu71'08.00Toppenish      
9Gage Roybal71'4West Valley (Yakima)      
28.9Dillon Hale71'03.00Ephrata      
28.10Taylor Goudy71'03.00Toppenish      
30.10Jose Carrillo70'03.00Sunnyside      
31.9Dalton Lovitt70'00.00Ephrata      
32.9Bo Nielsen69'10.00Ephrata      
33.11Juan Noyola67'10.00Sunnyside      
9Alejandro Gutierrez63'3West Valley (Yakima)      
34.10Jose Arellano58'06.00Toppenish      
10Gyu Shim57'8West Valley (Yakima)      
35.10Nicholas Farmer56'10.00Ephrata      
36.11Shawn Brown51'01.00Ephrata      
37.12Clinton Rains48'02.00Ephrata      
38.10Christian Mittring46'07.00Bickleton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Johnson5'08.00Ephrata      
2.9Tim Lambert5'06.00Klickitat      
2.11Michael Clark5'06.00Ephrata      
4.11Johnathon Swayne5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)      
4.10Dekker Lovitt5'04.00Ephrata      
4.10Erik Berens5'04.00Ephrata      
7.10Taylor Brown5'02.00Bickleton      
7.10Mitchell Powers5'02.00Bickleton      
7.9Bennett Ullom5'02.00Eisenhower      
10.10Jacob Warnik5'00.00Eisenhower      
10.11Jesus Pedregon5'00.00Quincy      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Nic Venema11'00.00Bickleton      
2.11Johnathon Swayne10'00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Peter Clinton10'00.00Bickleton      
2.9Carter Bushman10'00.00Quincy      
5.10Justin Roberts9'06.00Bickleton      
5.12Zach Arquette9'06.00Wapato      
7.10Dekker Lovitt8'00.00Ephrata      
7.9Chance Flanigan8'00.00Ephrata      
7.11Edgar Rodriguez8'00.00Sunnyside      
7.10Mario Sanchez8'00.00Eisenhower      
11.10Edgar Pinon7'06.00Eisenhower      
11.10Antonio Bustamante7'06.00Sunnyside      
13.9Trey Petersen7'00.00Quincy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dekker Lovitt18'06.00Ephrata      
2.9Carter Bushman18'04.00Quincy      
3.11Brendan Johnson17'11.00Ephrata      
4.10Erik Berens17'07.00Ephrata      
5.9Erick Gonzalez16'10.00Ellensburg      
6.9Marcus Sanchez16'09.00Sunnyside      
6.10Peter Clinton16'09.00Bickleton      
8.10Lewis Axmaker16'06.00Sunnyside      
9.10Daniel Suarez16'05.00Toppenish      
10.10Alexander Sifuentes16'02.00A.C. Davis      
11.10Ivan Arteaga15'10.00Sunnyside      
12.9Marcos Campos15'02.00Wapato      
14.11Jesus Pedregon15'02.00Quincy      
14.10Jacob Warnik14'03.00Eisenhower      
15.12Clinton Rains13'09.00Ephrata      
16.10Gyu Shim13'08.00West Valley (Yakima)      
17.9Bennett Ullom13'07.00Eisenhower      
18.10Alejandro Hernandez12'10.00Quincy      
19.9Eric Wilson12'04.00Eisenhower      
20.12Eric Sanchez12'01.00Sunnyside      
21.9Alejandro Gutierrez11'00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jonathan Green39'07.00Ephrata      
2.11Brendan Johnson37'07.00Ephrata      
3.10Erik Berens37'06.00Ephrata      
4.11Derik Burck37'03.00Ephrata      
5.10Mitchell Powers34'01.00Bickleton      
6.9Chance Flanigan33'11.00Ephrata      
7.10Justin Roberts33'07.00Bickleton      
8.9Erick Gonzalez32'11.00Ellensburg      
9.10Joshua Cummings31'07.00Bickleton      
10.10Alexander Sifuentes31'02.00A.C. Davis      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nika Montgomery14.26Ellensburg      
2.12Guadalupe Martinez14.40Wapato      
3.10Jamie Venema14.44Bickleton      
4.11Alondra Quezadas14.75Sunnyside      
5.9Bridgette Wichterman14.84Ellensburg      
6.12Jenna Mount14.86Bickleton      
7.10Amy Gonzalez14.93Toppenish      
8.10Megan Thompson15.01Ellensburg      
9.9Ceona Koch15.19Ellensburg      
10.9Ashley Oswalt15.26Sunnyside      
11.11Abby Hall15.30Ellensburg      
12.9Allexandra Heston15.32Ephrata      
13.9Sierra Woods15.44Ephrata      
14.9Jana Freeman15.50West Valley (Yakima)      
15.9Andria Bower15.52West Valley (Yakima)      
16.9Ashley Diaz15.53Sunnyside      
17.10Christina Brooks15.60Ellensburg      
18.10Stacie Monday15.80Ephrata      
19.10Alexis Tate15.81West Valley (Yakima)      
20.9Sydnee Hernandez15.85Sunnyside      
21.9Nereyda Barajas15.95Sunnyside      
22.10Monica Marin15.98Toppenish      
23.12Mariam Flores15.99Toppenish      
24.11Andrea Espinoza16.02Eisenhower      
25.9Abigail McGuire16.07Ephrata      
26.9Kara Dunlop16.13Ellensburg      
27.11Aislinn Kuebel16.20Ellensburg      
28.10Bella Cortez16.26Ephrata      
29.9Molly Slothower16.35Ellensburg      
30.9Jenny Ruiz16.37Wapato      
31.10Victoria Garcia16.63Sunnyside      
32.9Josie Marro16.66Sunnyside      
33.9Kaylee Duren16.92Ephrata      
34.10Katherine Reynolds17.10Wapato      
35.9Ana Lyles17.24Ephrata      
35.10Courtney Kjelland17.24Ellensburg      
37.9Melissa Benedict17.67Quincy      
38.12Judy Torres18.08Wapato      
39.9Jennifer Gomez18.28Ephrata      
40.11Stephanie Collier19.08Ephrata      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Guadalupe Martinez30.37Wapato      
2.9Nika Montgomery31.29Ellensburg      
3.9Maddy Jenkins31.77Ellensburg      
4.10Amy Gonzalez31.89Toppenish      
5.9Ashley Oswalt32.21Sunnyside      
6.9Jenny Ruiz32.36Wapato      
7.11Alondra Quezadas32.39Sunnyside      
8.9Allexandra Heston32.40Ephrata      
9.9Nereyda Barajas32.55Sunnyside      
10.9Jana Freeman32.87West Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Ceona Koch33.37Ellensburg      
12.9Kara Dunlop33.57Ellensburg      
13.9Sierra Woods33.62Ephrata      
14.11Fanny Schneider33.70Bickleton      
15.9Ashley Diaz33.73Sunnyside      
16.10Bella Cortez34.01Ephrata      
17.10Monica Marin34.14Toppenish      
18.9Molly Slothower34.34Ellensburg      
19.9Sydnee Hernandez34.45Sunnyside      
20.11Aislinn Kuebel34.53Ellensburg      
21.12Judy Torres34.75Wapato      
22.11Andrea Espinoza34.96Eisenhower      
23.10Katherine Reynolds35.48Wapato      
24.9Ana Lyles36.16Ephrata      
25.9Jennifer Gomez37.57Ephrata      
26.11Stephanie Collier38.88Ephrata      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Bridgette Wichterman1:12.37Ellensburg      
2.9Jenny Ruiz1:12.98Wapato      
3.9Ashley Oswalt1:13.65Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Samantha Gil2:51.92Eisenhower      
2.9Kassandra Mares2:52.82Eisenhower      
3.12Julie Storjord2:53.54Quincy      
4.9Haley Wade2:56.12Ephrata      
5.11Chelsea Croshaw3:01.35West Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Christina Wilson3:05.26Bickleton      
7.9Reyna Posadas3:05.45Quincy      
8.9Ana Gomez3:05.49Wapato      
9.10Amber Cox3:07.75West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Viviana Larios3:08.96Eisenhower      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kassandra Mares6:27.90Eisenhower      
2.9Samantha Gil6:28.62Eisenhower      
3.12Christina Wilson6:38.95Bickleton      
4.11Chelsea Croshaw6:51.81West Valley (Yakima)      
5.9Ana Gomez6:53.86Wapato      
6.10Amber Cox7:02.32West Valley (Yakima)      
7.12Maira Hernandez7:20.13Quincy      
8.12Rosa Guerrero7:24.98Quincy      
9.9Viviana Larios7:26.21Eisenhower      
10.9Karen Rabadan7:56.19Quincy      
11.11Nubia Ramirez7:57.77Quincy      
12.11Alma Ramos8:18.49Quincy      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariany Morales14:51.42A.C. Davis      
2.11Suzy Bustos16:12.97Quincy      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Brewer17.74Klickitat      
2.10Stacie Monday18.94Ephrata      
3.9Devin Simpson20.02West Valley (Yakima)      
4.12Delia Martinez20.07A.C. Davis      
5.9Sophie Ketcham20.23A.C. Davis      
6.11Aymie Osborne20.24Bickleton      
7.10Rachel Fry20.32A.C. Davis      
8.11Ana Guerrero20.50Quincy      
9.9Makinna Rookstool20.66Quincy      
10.11Rosa Lucas21.23Quincy      
11.9Caralyn Cutlip21.42Ellensburg      
12.9Rachel Delong22.62A.C. Davis      
13.9Vah-leria Sampson23.43West Valley (Yakima)      
14.9Kennady Starring25.07West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Makinna Rookstool55.65Quincy      
2.12Delia Martinez55.95A.C. Davis      
3.11Aymie Osborne56.08Bickleton      
4.10Stacie Monday56.21Ephrata      
5.12Samantha Brewer56.46Klickitat      
6.11Ana Guerrero1:02.63Quincy      
7.11Rosa Lucas1:02.90Quincy      
8.9Vah-leria Sampson1:06.55West Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Kennady Starring1:07.31West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Rachel Delong1:15.51A.C. Davis      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Nika Montgomery
Bridgette Wichterman
Kara Dunlop
Ceona Koch
56.97Ellensburg      
1.-Katelynn Clinton
Jenna Mount
Aymie Osborne
Fanny Schneider
56.97Bickleton      
3.-Christina Brooks
Abby Hall
Aislinn Kuebel
Megan Thompson
58.39Ellensburg      
4.-Relay Team 58.57Sunnyside      
5.-Veronica Sanchez
Monica Marin
Mariam Flores
Kenia Ramirez
1:00.15Toppenish      
6.-Jennifer Cervantes
Isabel Cueva
Maria Navarro
Natalie Vargas
1:07.58Toppenish      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelynn Clinton
Jenna Mount
Jamie Venema
Aymie Osborne
2:01.47Bickleton      
2.-Mariam Flores
Monica Marin
Kenia Ramirez
Veronica Sanchez
2:13.11Toppenish      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Christina Wilson
Sydnie O'Banion
Haley Goodnight
Amanda McBride
5:46.66Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Charice McConville27'07.00Klickitat      
1.10Emily Murphy27'07.00West Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Amanda McBride27'03.00Bickleton      
5.9Jennifer Cervantes27'03.00Toppenish      
4.10Samantha Brown27'00.00Eisenhower      
5.9Jennifer Cervantes26'06.00Toppenish      
6.10Sarah Ingebo26'01.00Klickitat      
7.11Gracie Contreras26'00.00Wapato      
8.10Amanda Krueger25'09.00West Valley (Yakima)      
9.9Brittnee Behurst25'05.00Eisenhower      
10.10Haley Goodnight25'00.00Bickleton      
11.9Natalie Vargas24'07.00Toppenish      
12.10Rachel Rainville23'08.00West Valley (Yakima)      
13.10Samantha Mofford22'11.00Ephrata      
14.9Sydnie O'Banion22'08.00Bickleton      
15.9Sarah Pheasant22'05.00Ephrata      
16.11Isabel Cueva22'03.00Toppenish      
17.10Jenna Arnall22'00.00Quincy      
18.10Andreina Rangel21'05.00Toppenish      
18.9Hailey Kingman21'05.00Eisenhower      
20.10Alexis Tate21'02.00West Valley (Yakima)      
21.10Rachel Manjarrez20'10.00Wapato      
21.10Eva Briseno20'10.00Toppenish      
23.9Kimberly Lyon20'08.00Toppenish      
24.10Samantha Hickman20'04.00Ellensburg      
25.9Stacey Cardenas19'11.00Sunnyside      
26.11Maria Navarro19'10.00Toppenish      
26.10Marlen Sanchez19'10.00Sunnyside      
28.10Jacqueline Reynaga19'09.00Eisenhower      
29.12Daniela Dircio19'03.00Ephrata      
30.10Jennifer Mateo18'10.00Eisenhower      
31.9Gardenia Contreras18'06.00Sunnyside      
32.9Kristin Zollars18'05.00Ellensburg      
33.9Virginia Casio18'04.00Sunnyside      
34.10Lauren Meeker17'10.00Sunnyside      
35.10Mirsel Serrano17'09.00Quincy      
36.9Ashley Garcia17'08.00Sunnyside      
37.9Velazque Hernandez16'09.00Ephrata      
38.10Jasmin Neal16'03.00Sunnyside      
39.11Yvette Vera15'02.00Toppenish      
40.9Katie Hutchins10'09.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Murphy88'01.00West Valley (Yakima)      
2.12Katelynn Clinton86'11.00Bickleton      
3.11Charice McConville86'05.00Klickitat      
4.11Gracie Contreras79'01.00Wapato      
5.9Katie Klingele77'01.00Eisenhower      
6.10Sarah Ingebo76'00.00Klickitat      
7.9Hailey Kingman73'11.00Eisenhower      
8.10Marthy Hernandez70'02.50Sunnyside      
9.10Haley Goodnight67'05.00Bickleton      
10.10Rachel Rainville66'08.00West Valley (Yakima)      
11.10Marlen Sanchez64'05.00Sunnyside      
12.10Samantha Brown64'03.00Eisenhower      
13.9Serena Streich64'02.00West Valley (Yakima)      
14.10Amanda Krueger63'10.00West Valley (Yakima)      
15.9Natalie Vargas63'06.00Toppenish      
16.12Daniela Dircio62'09.00Ephrata      
17.9Jennifer Cervantes62'07.00Toppenish      
18.10Jennifer Mateo61'03.00Eisenhower      
19.10Eva Briseno59'10.00Toppenish      
19.10Amanda McBride59'10.00Bickleton      
21.9Gardenia Contreras59'03.50Sunnyside      
22.10Rachel Charlton59'00.00Ellensburg      
23.9Kristin Zollars58'10.00Ellensburg      
24.9Brittnee Behurst58'02.00Eisenhower      
25.10Jenna Arnall57'04.00Quincy      
26.10Jacqueline Reynaga55'07.00Eisenhower      
27.10Margarita Barcenas55'03.00Sunnyside      
28.10Samantha Hickman55'00.00Ellensburg      
29.9Sarah Pheasant53'06.00Ephrata      
30.10Alexis Tate52'09.00West Valley (Yakima)      
31.9Kimberly Lyon52'08.00Toppenish      
32.11Maria Navarro49'01.00Toppenish      
33.10Kimberly Avalos48'04.50Quincy      
34.9Sydnie O'Banion48'01.50Bickleton      
35.10Mirsel Serrano47'03.00Quincy      
36.9Maria Barreras45'03.00Sunnyside      
37.10Samantha Mofford44'04.00Ephrata      
38.11Isabel Cueva42'04.00Toppenish      
39.9Virginia Casio42'02.00Sunnyside      
40.9Ashley Garcia41'08.00Sunnyside      
41.9Amanda Cervantes40'08.00Sunnyside      
42.9Velazque Hernandez40'03.50Ephrata      
43.10Rachel Manjarrez39'05.00Wapato      
44.11Yvette Vera39'00.00Toppenish      
45.10Andreina Rangel38'04.00Toppenish      
46.11Brandi O'Shea36'02.00Quincy      
47.9Katie Hutchins33'08.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Pheasant98'10.00Ephrata      
2.10Emily Murphy84'03.00West Valley (Yakima)      
3.10Rachel Fry83'06.00A.C. Davis      
4.11Charice McConville83'05.00Klickitat      
5.10Samantha Mofford80'01.00Ephrata      
6.10Rachel Charlton77'04.00Ellensburg      
8.10Margarita Barcenas69'03.00Sunnyside      
9.10Sarah Ingebo68'04.00Klickitat      
10.10Rachel Rainville67'00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
11.11Alma Ramos61'07.00Quincy      
12.11Brandi O'Shea60'01.00Quincy      
13.9Kimberly Lyon57'05.00Toppenish      
14.9Sydney Masovero55'07.00West Valley (Yakima)      
15.12Merri Stancliffe55'00.00Toppenish      
16.10Samantha Brown54'11.00Eisenhower      
17.9Sydnie O'Banion53'06.00Bickleton      
18.12Daniela Dircio52'10.00Ephrata      
19.9Andria Bower52'06.00West Valley (Yakima)      
20.9Velazque Hernandez52'02.00Ephrata      
7.10Kimberly Avalos51'07.00Quincy      
21.9Maria Barreras51'02.00Sunnyside      
22.10Haley Goodnight51'00.00Bickleton      
23.10Sarah Haberman50'05.00Ellensburg      
24.9Katie Klingele49'08.00Eisenhower      
25.9Melissa Benedict49'01.00Quincy      
26.10Marlen Sanchez48'08.00Sunnyside      
27.10Lauren Meeker48'06.00Sunnyside      
28.9Iri Moreno47'07.00Quincy      
29.11Alejandra Castilleja46'10.00Sunnyside      
30.10Alexis Tate46'05.00West Valley (Yakima)      
31.10Amanda McBride45'04.00Bickleton      
32.11Yvette Vera41'09.00Toppenish      
33.9Amanda Cervantes38'08.00Sunnyside      
34.10Andreina Rangel34'11.00Toppenish      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Brewer5'00.00Klickitat      
2.12Katelynn Clinton5'0"Bickleton      
2.11Courtney Sween4'10.00Ephrata      
2.10Jamie Venema4'10.00Bickleton      
4.9Rachel Delong4'04.00A.C. Davis      
5.9Sophie Ketcham4'02.00A.C. Davis      
5.10Rachel Fry4'02.00A.C. Davis      
5.9Caralyn Cutlip4'02.00Ellensburg      
8.9Josie Marro4'00.00Sunnyside      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jamie Venema7'06.00Bickleton      
1.10Nicole Virden7'06.00Ephrata      
3.12Guadalupe Martinez7'00.00Wapato      
4.10Rachel Fry6'06.00A.C. Davis      
4.10Enedina Mendoza6'06.00Eisenhower      
6.11Alexandria Gallegos6'00.00Ephrata      
6.10Mirsel Serrano6'00.00Quincy      
6.10Erika Arellance6'00.00Eisenhower      
6.9Maddy Jenkins6'00.00Ellensburg      
10.12Judy Torres5'06.00Wapato      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Masovero14'03.00West Valley (Yakima)      
2.10Megan Thompson14'02.00Ellensburg      
3.9Andria Bower13'10.00West Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Courtney Sween13'09.00Ephrata      
5.9Maddy Jenkins13'05.00Ellensburg      
6.9Ceona Koch13'01.00Ellensburg      
7.10Nicole Virden13'00.00Ephrata      
8.11Fanny Schneider12'10.50Bickleton      
9.9Jana Freeman12'03.00West Valley (Yakima)      
10.9Abigail McGuire12'02.00Ephrata      
11.9Kaylee Duren12'01.00Ephrata      
12.12Merri Stancliffe11'10.00Toppenish      
13.10Amalia Sanchez11'08.50A.C. Davis      
14.10Mckenna Weld11'07.00West Valley (Yakima)      
14.9Melissa Benedict11'07.00Quincy      
16.9Jennifer Gomez11'04.00Ephrata      
16.11Andrea Espinoza11'04.00Eisenhower      
18.9Ana Lyles11'03.00Ephrata      
19.9Iri Moreno11'02.00Quincy      
19.10Amber Cox11'02.00West Valley (Yakima)      
21.10Victoria Garcia10'08.00Sunnyside      
22.9Kennady Starring9'10.00West Valley (Yakima)      
23.10Courtney Kjelland8'06.00Ellensburg      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Brewer30'07.00Klickitat      
2.11Fanny Schneider27'10.00Bickleton      
3.9Abigail McGuire25'06.50Ephrata      
4.10Amalia Sanchez25'03.50A.C. Davis      
5.9Iri Moreno24'08.00Quincy      
6.9Melissa Benedict24'05.00Quincy      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.