Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Woods11.58aKennewick
2.12Jacob Bowman11.69aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Joshua Richards11.76aSouthridge
4.11Presley Powell11.94aPasco
5.9Brooks Milbrandt11.96aMoses Lake
6.11Anthony Powell11.97aKennewick
6.11Israel Davis11.97aPasco
8.12John Snider12.05aSouthridge
9.11Zach LaBenne12.16aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.11Quinn Harris12.18aSouthridge
11.12Geramey Duckworth12.30aChiawana
12.9Sam Welch12.36aMoses Lake
13.9Braydon Shields12.42aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.11Jared Crowell12.49aMoses Lake
15.10Justin Ferrari12.50aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Anthony Jones13.15aKennewick
17.9Jeffrey Peterson13.60aChiawana
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Richards23.77aSouthridge
2.11Presley Powell24.12aPasco
3.12Erik Larson24.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.11Anthony Powell24.69aKennewick
5.12Lewis Ellis24.81aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Grant Woods24.84aKennewick
6.9Brooks Milbrandt24.84aMoses Lake
8.11Quinn Harris25.12aSouthridge
9.11Jacob Shapiro25.17aCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.9Sam Welch25.19aMoses Lake
11.11Zach LaBenne25.20aCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.11Israel Davis25.31aPasco
13.9Parker Hill25.70aMoses Lake
14.10Amjed Horieh26.13aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Anthony Jones26.98aKennewick
16.12Oscar Paulin27.00aChiawana
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Matheson4:48.12aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Matthew Sturtevant4:54.15aChiawana
3.10Joseph Schuldheisz4:54.18aKennewick
4.12Ty Schoenwald4:57.59aKennewick
5.12Gimis Thoul5:05.20aSouthridge
6.9W. Leif Fredericks5:07.72aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.11Vince Rodriguez5:10.29aSouthridge
8.11Marco Moreno5:10.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Robert Warren5:15.39aMoses Lake
10.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp5:19.18aMoses Lake
11.11Josh Weivoda5:23.82aMoses Lake
12.12Nery Garcia5:25.07aChiawana
13.10Prescott Davis5:34.99aKennewick
14.10Eric Stauffer5:41.03aChiawana
15.12Daniel Noteboom5:41.55aMoses Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Sturtevant10:27.73aChiawana
2.11Hayden Wise10:44.17aMoses Lake
3.11Isaac Lugenbeal10:44.21aSouthridge
4.10Brody Sams10:46.80aSouthridge
5.9W. Leif Fredericks11:00.21aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Justin Irvine11:01.17aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Michael Sheremet11:26.98aMoses Lake
8.11Quinten Docken11:27.44aSouthridge
9.11Jose Garcia11:30.25aPasco
10.10Timothy Ames12:01.76aMoses Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search16.05aPasco
2.12Sean Phenneger16.70aSouthridge
3.12Cesar Sanabia18.46aMoses Lake
4.12Derek Hansen18.99aSouthridge
5.12Tyler Morrey19.55aSouthridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Addison Quam41.90aSouthridge
2.10Bodie Simpson41.97aKennewick
3.12Cesar Sanabia44.64aMoses Lake
4.12Derek Hansen50.34aSouthridge
5.12Joseph Szendre57.87aKennewick
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Harris
Joshua Richards
Elvin Cabrera
John Snider
45.32aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 45.35aKennewick
3.-James Swanson
Oliver Devlin
Justin Ferrari
Erik Larson
46.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Lewis Ellis
Caleb Orr
Greg Roman
Jacob Shapiro
47.60aCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.-Jared Crowell
Sam Welch
Ben Crowell
Parker Hill
47.61aMoses Lake
1.-Relay Team 53.17aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-Relay Team 54.13aChiawana
3.-Relay Team 54.76aMoses Lake
-Relay Team DNFSouthridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Haueter
John Snider
Elvin Cabrera
Joshua Richards
1:37.21aSouthridge
2.-Amjed Horieh
Zachary Boss
Braydon Shields
Erik Larson
1:39.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.-Zach LaBenne
Caleb Orr
Jacob Shapiro
Greg Roman
1:41.00aCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keaton Sommer
Isaac Lugenbeal
Aaron Smith
Addison Quam
3:45.54aSouthridge
2.-James Swanson
Ivan Manriquez
Zachary Boss
Marco Moreno
3:46.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Szendre
Bodie Simpson
Prescott Davis
Grant Woods
11:38.66aKennewick
2.-Gimis Thoul
Aaron Smith
Bram Holladay
David Mazzei
11:45.55aSouthridge
3.-Dallin Olander
Benito Rodriguez
Ivan Manriquez
Braeden Simon
12:22.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.-Bradley Nicholas Tripp
Parker Hill
Daniel Noteboom
Hayden Wise
12:27.90aMoses Lake
5.-Relay Team 12:53.03aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Espinoza45-04.00Chiawana
2.11Oliver Devlin45-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Austin Brinkworth44-07.50Southridge
4.12Brandon Bradley43-09.00Moses Lake
5.12Chris Guerra43-08.00Moses Lake
6.12Nicolas Vincent43-06.50Chiawana
7.12Steve Meyer43-06.00Southridge
8.12Jacob Bowman43-03.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.12Caleb Osborne42-00.50Southridge
10.12Cameron Dahl42-00.50Chiawana
11.12Patrick Sullivan41-05.50Chiawana
12.12Ryan Clark40-04.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Matthew Couette39-05.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Zachary Kreider36-00.50Pasco
15.9Robby Calvert34-11.00Kennewick
16.9Michael Hagler33-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.9Todd Pink31-06.00Kennewick
18.10William Shestock30-09.00Moses Lake
19.12Demitrius Landry30-04.00Pasco
20.9Nickolas Gonzales23-06.50Moses Lake
21.10Frankie Embrey21-05.00Kennewick
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Espinoza133-02Chiawana
2.12Jacob Bowman133-02Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Oliver Devlin124-07West Valley (Yakima)
4.12Brandon Bradley122-08Moses Lake
5.12Ryan Clark122-06West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Kyle Fowler120-08Southridge
7.10Zachary Kreider118-02Pasco
8.10Zachary Nay109-03Chiawana
9.12Cameron Dahl108-08Chiawana
10.12Demitrius Landry98-06Pasco
11.12Austin Brinkworth98-00Southridge
12.12Cody Gadeberg92-11Kennewick
13.10William Shestock91-04Moses Lake
14.12Kawena Delttonville90-00Moses Lake
15.11Aaron Beck85-07West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Ethan Raebel83-10Kennewick
17.9Todd Pink81-08Kennewick
18.9Michael Hagler79-07Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.9Robby Calvert79-02Kennewick
20.11Barret Gonzales69-05Moses Lake
21.10Frankie Embrey49-04Kennewick
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Espinoza158-02Chiawana
2.12Sean Phenneger150-04Southridge
3.11Caleb Huisingh140-04Chiawana
4.12Shawn Samples132-00Southridge
5.12Andrew Escamilla131-02Moses Lake
6.11Cesar Tejada126-04Kennewick
7.11Miguel Delamora123-03Chiawana
8.12Steve Meyer121-04Southridge
9.11Barret Gonzales120-05Moses Lake
10.12Nicolas Vincent117-06Chiawana
11.12Ryan Clark112-10West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Sam Welch106-06Moses Lake
13.10William Shestock106-00Moses Lake
14.11Kyle Schmits103-00Pasco
15.10Dennis Farrel99-07Chiawana
16.12Demitrius Landry94-04Pasco
17.12Matthew Couette90-11West Valley (Yakima)
18.10Daniel Newman83-06West Valley (Yakima)
19.9Ethan Raebel81-08Kennewick
20.10Zachary Kreider77-10Pasco
21.10Frankie Embrey65-02Kennewick
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search6-04.00Pasco
2.10Parker Floyd5-10.00Southridge
3.12Alfonso Najera5-08.00Kennewick
4.12Kevin Blair5-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.12Caleb Orr5-06.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Chris Haueter5-06.00Southridge
7.11Taylor Boyce5-04.00Southridge
8.9Ben Crowell5-02.00Moses Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Irvine12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.10Erik Rotness12-00.00Southridge
3.11Joshua Gibson11-06.00Pasco
4.11Kyle Schmits11-00.00Pasco
5.10Nathan McBride11-00.00Chiawana
6.11Cesar Tejada10-06.00Kennewick
7.12Matt Hamilton10-06.00Southridge
8.12Oscar Paulin9-06.00Chiawana
9.10Tim Meilink8-06.00Kennewick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search21-06.00Pasco
2.12John Snider20-06.00Southridge
3.11Chris Haueter20-02.00Southridge
4.12Geramey Duckworth20-02.00Chiawana
5.12Alfonso Najera19-09.00Kennewick
6.12Lewis Ellis19-09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.11Jared Crowell19-02.00Moses Lake
8.11Elvin Cabrera18-11.00Southridge
9.12Kevin Blair18-08.50West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Justin Ferrari18-03.50West Valley (Yakima)
11.9Ben Crowell18-03.00Moses Lake
12.12Caleb Orr18-00.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Greg Roman16-07.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.10Christopher Williams14-04.00Chiawana
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lewis Ellis40-01.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Alfonso Najera39-05.00Kennewick
3.11Jared Crowell39-00.00Moses Lake
4.12Geramey Duckworth38-05.00Chiawana
5.10Graham Bourque37-04.00Southridge
6.10Parker Floyd37-03.50Southridge
7.11Anthony Powell37-03.00Kennewick
8.9Braydon Shields37-00.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Brandon Quam36-03.00Southridge
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters10:00 AM
V110m Hurdles10:30 AM
V100 Meters10:50 AM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m11:20 AM
V4x100 Relay12:05 PM
V300m Hurdles12:15 PM
V200 Meters12:30 PM
V1600 Meters12:50 PM
V4x200 Relay1:20 PM
V4x400 Relay1:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put10:00 AM
VJavelin10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VDiscus11:45 AM
VHigh Jump11:45 AM
VTriple Jump11:45 AM
VPole Vault11:45 AM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters10:15 AM
V100m Hurdles10:30 AM
V100 Meters10:50 AM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m11:20 AM
V4x100 Relay12:05 PM
V300m Hurdles12:15 PM
V200 Meters12:30 PM
V1600 Meters12:50 PM
V4x200 Relay1:20 PM
V4x400 Relay1:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus10:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VShot Put11:45 AM
VJavelin11:45 AM
VTriple Jump11:45 AM