Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeMarte Pearson10.90aRuskin
2.10Aaron Russell11.05aRaymore-Peculiar
3.12Noah Pearl11.24aRockhurst
4.11Edwin Stewart11.31aRuskin
5.12Julian King11.34aRaymore-Peculiar
6.11Jordan Walker11.38aRockhurst
7.10Dylan Sen11.68aPembroke Hill
8.12Cameron Duthoy11.73aWarrensburg
9.11Shawn Norman11.80aBelton
10.9Roy Smith11.83aLee's Summit North
11.11Kit Linscott11.86aRockhurst
12.10Matt Latino11.95aLee's Summit North
13.11Bryson Winfrey12.03aUniversity Academy C...
14.9Ralph Jackson12.12aLee's Summit North
15.9Alex Burson12.37aWarrensburg
16.9Maurice Mcgee12.44aUniversity Academy C...
17.9Dimonic Mckinzy12.65aUniversity Academy C...
18.10Corbin Bell12.66aWarrensburg
19.11Larry Maddox12.88aRaymore-Peculiar
10Philip LaddinSCRPembroke Hill
11Dante OliverDQRuskin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Pearl22.92aRockhurst
2.10Aaron Russell23.39aRaymore-Peculiar
3.12Jamal Jones23.65aRockhurst
4.9Alec Grawe23.93aRockhurst
5.11Trevor Peery24.00aBelton
6.11Edwin Stewart24.07aRuskin
7.10Dylan Doss24.15aRaymore-Peculiar
8.10Matt Latino24.38aLee's Summit North
9.10Antonio Johnson24.41aImage Renaissance Ac...
10.10Nick Crider24.47aWarrensburg
11.11Fred Kelley24.51aRuskin
12.9Alex Burson24.63aWarrensburg
13.9Ke'waun Riley25.11aImage Renaissance Ac...
14.11Tim Arnold25.28aLee's Summit North
15.11Kip Banner25.54aWarrensburg
16.9Dimonic Mckinzy26.13aUniversity Academy C...
17.11Bryson Winfrey27.47aUniversity Academy C...
9Tobey KnowlesSCRBelton
12Mike FinnellSCRImage Renaissance Ac...
10Michael SmithSCRBelton
10Dylan SenSCRPembroke Hill
10Kyle BrownSCRLee's Summit North
12Julian KingSCRRaymore-Peculiar
12DeMarte PearsonSCRRuskin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Brown52.48aLee's Summit North
2.11Andrew Sauls52.75aRuskin
3.12Jack Dunn52.76aRockhurst
4.12Jeron Hill53.02aRaymore-Peculiar
5.10Connor Cavanaugh53.63aRockhurst
6.11Walker Evans53.78aRaymore-Peculiar
7.11Dante Oliver54.00aRuskin
8.9Alex Burson54.43aWarrensburg
9.11Joshua Cooper54.62aUniversity Academy C...
10.12Jordan Cowart54.64aLee's Summit North
11.10Tyrell LaSane55.03aLee's Summit North
12.11Ryan Smith55.80aRockhurst
13.11Kyle Whitney56.22aWarrensburg
14.11Fred Kelley56.89aRuskin
15.12Stephen Turner57.11aImage Renaissance Ac...
16.11Anthony Moss57.12aUniversity Academy C...
17.9Grant Forsee57.24aPembroke Hill
18.9Isaac Newman57.29aImage Renaissance Ac...
19.10Jonahthan Kuhn1:00.44aWarrensburg
20.9Lendell McElroy1:03.45aImage Renaissance Ac...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Devon Young51.6Raymore-Peculiar
12Jeron Hill52.5Raymore-Peculiar
10Cole Christopherson52.9Raymore-Peculiar
11Walker Evans53.9Raymore-Peculiar
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kellin Loch1:58.81aWarrensburg
2.12Devon Young2:04.02aRaymore-Peculiar
3.10Brody Wild2:04.09aRaymore-Peculiar
4.12Chris Bechtel2:06.45aBelton
5.10Brandon Trent2:08.51aRaymore-Peculiar
6.11Mike Warren2:09.07aRuskin
7.9Denzel DeCaires2:09.48aWarrensburg
8.12Thomas Tran2:09.53aRockhurst
9.11Alex Whittal2:10.48aLee's Summit North
10.9Ethan Holland2:11.76aWarrensburg
11.10Abram Hawkins2:11.83aRockhurst
12.9Kyle Dean2:13.01aLee's Summit North
13.11Kevin Jantsch2:13.25aRockhurst
14.10Hosain Ghassemi2:17.44aPembroke Hill
15.10Parker Willis2:21.75aLee's Summit North
16.12Joshua Murphy2:23.85aImage Renaissance Ac...
17.10Raphael Norton2:38.82aRuskin
18.10Logan Nichols2:53.01aPembroke Hill
9Lendell McElroySCRImage Renaissance Ac...
9Isaac NewmanSCRImage Renaissance Ac...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Brody Wild2:02.8Raymore-Peculiar
12Jeron Hill2:02.9Raymore-Peculiar
10Brandon Trent2:07.6Raymore-Peculiar
10Cole Christopherson2:09.0Raymore-Peculiar
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Young4:34.14aRaymore-Peculiar
2.9Jason Fambrough4:42.44aRaymore-Peculiar
3.9Max Burson4:52.31aWarrensburg
4.12Rafael Lozano IV4:54.24aRaymore-Peculiar
5.10Jean Pierre Espinoza4:57.84aWarrensburg
6.10Brian Zuiss4:58.12aBelton
7.10Griffin Bins5:00.64aRockhurst
8.10Justin Hankins5:01.70aLee's Summit North
9.12Blake Campbell5:04.05aRockhurst
10.10John Berrigan5:08.16aRockhurst
11.12Vilhelm Urpi-Hedbjork5:08.40aBelton
12.10Hosain Ghassemi5:09.74aPembroke Hill
13.9Brian Green5:13.27aLee's Summit North
14.9Chris Basinski5:35.81aBelton
15.10Luke Gordon5:35.87aLee's Summit North
16.10Logan Nichols6:24.15aPembroke Hill
10Albert FleerDNSWarrensburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Fambrough10:22.12aRaymore-Peculiar
2.12Rafael Lozano IV10:39.37aRaymore-Peculiar
3.11Austin Jones10:47.86aRaymore-Peculiar
4.11Creighton Collier10:49.79aWarrensburg
5.12Vilhelm Urpi-Hedbjork10:58.79aBelton
6.10Brian Zuiss11:06.38aBelton
7.12Blake Campbell11:10.33aRockhurst
8.11Andrew Nordyke11:17.36aWarrensburg
9.10John Berrigan11:18.41aRockhurst
10.12Jason Seibold11:19.07aLee's Summit North
11.9Chris Basinski11:21.46aBelton
12.10Gerard Edic11:23.32aLee's Summit North
13.10Carl Nelson11:39.98aRockhurst
14.11TJ McGrath12:39.46aLee's Summit North
10Ryan DyerSCRWarrensburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Brown15.69aRuskin
2.11Michael Taylor16.17aWarrensburg
3.11Brock Hightower16.29aRockhurst
4.12Harold Foster17.24aWarrensburg
5.9Mark Stedem18.12aLee's Summit North
6.11Anthony Wagner18.55aRaymore-Peculiar
7.11Michael Prelow19.01aRaymore-Peculiar
8.10Chris Elosh19.05aBelton
9.11Paul Lisbon19.76aPembroke Hill
10.10Bryan League19.95aLee's Summit North
11.9Spencer Tauchen20.74aWarrensburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Holland41.75aRaymore-Peculiar
2.12Harold Foster43.09aWarrensburg
3.11Brock Hightower43.28aRockhurst
4.10Kevin Brown44.75aRuskin
5.11Anthony Wagner44.83aRaymore-Peculiar
6.10Dylan Doss44.90aRaymore-Peculiar
7.9Brenan Latimer45.28aRuskin
8.11Michael Taylor45.59aWarrensburg
9.11Stephen Bass47.43aImage Renaissance Ac...
10.10Chris Elosh48.90aBelton
11.11Paul Lisbon49.33aPembroke Hill
12.9Mark Stedem50.10aLee's Summit North
13.9Spencer Tauchen53.27aWarrensburg
14.9Grant Forsee56.65aPembroke Hill
15.11Anthony Moss1:05.13aUniversity Academy C...
10Bryan LeagueSCRLee's Summit North
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.53aRuskin
2.-Relay Team 43.93aRockhurst
3.-Casey Truss
Aaron Russell
Khalid Dickerson
Darryl Holland
44.05aRaymore-Peculiar
4.-Relay Team 46.26aLee's Summit North
5.-Relay Team 46.56aImage Renaissance Ac...
6.-Relay Team 46.79aUniversity Academy C...
7.-Relay Team 47.04aWarrensburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Khalid Dickerson
Walker Evans
Julian King
Darryl Holland
1:31.46aRaymore-Peculiar
2.-Relay Team 1:34.48aRockhurst
3.-Relay Team 1:35.15aRuskin
4.-Relay Team 1:36.84aLee's Summit North
5.-Relay Team 1:37.14aBelton
6.-Relay Team 1:37.62aImage Renaissance Ac...
7.-Relay Team 1:37.83aWarrensburg
-Relay Team 1:39.93aUniversity Academy C...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.52aRuskin
2.-Cole Christopherson
Walker Evans
Jeron Hill
Devon Young
3:30.83aRaymore-Peculiar
3.-Relay Team 3:34.61aWarrensburg
4.-Relay Team 3:35.66aRockhurst
5.-Relay Team 3:44.31aLee's Summit North
6.-Relay Team 3:54.31aBelton
7.-Relay Team 3:57.42aUniversity Academy C...
-Relay Team SCRPembroke Hill
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeron Hill
Brandon Trent
Cole Christopherson
Brody Wild
8:22.27aRaymore-Peculiar
2.-Relay Team 8:37.22aWarrensburg
3.-Relay Team 8:38.06aRockhurst
4.-Relay Team 9:17.94aLee's Summit North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Loughner48-07.00Belton
2.12Tim Bianco46-06.50Rockhurst
3.12Chase Ludlam44-11.50Warrensburg
4.11Layne Fischer42-11.50Warrensburg
5.12Adrienlee Branham41-09.50Ruskin
6.11Zion Gonzalez40-09.00Rockhurst
7.10Devin Bolen39-07.00Ruskin
8.10Nick Howerton38-11.00Lee's Summit North
9.-Gabe Mateski37-08.00Rockhurst
10.10Justin Thomas36-11.50Raymore-Peculiar
10.12Cody Means36-11.50Warrensburg
12.11Sam Teegarden36-10.50Raymore-Peculiar
13.9Jacob McCoy35-08.00Lee's Summit North
14.10Mike Rodgers35-04.50Lee's Summit North
15.10Jamell Tunley35-01.00Image Renaissance Ac...
16.10Ryan Thomas34-11.50Raymore-Peculiar
17.10Dayvon Williams34-01.00Image Renaissance Ac...
18.11Harbur Cole32-01.50Pembroke Hill
19.9John Bigby30-05.50University Academy C...
20.9Dennis Cooper30-01.00Image Renaissance Ac...
21.9John Graham29-03.50Pembroke Hill
11Kevin EstellSCRBelton
12Paul GriffinSCRRuskin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Layne Fischer126-04Warrensburg
2.12Chase Ludlam124-09Warrensburg
3.12Tim Bianco124-00Rockhurst
4.11Brad Jewell123-03Raymore-Peculiar
5.10Mike Rodgers120-00Lee's Summit North
6.10Nick Howerton118-10Lee's Summit North
7.10Devin Bolen112-03Ruskin
8.12Adrienlee Branham111-09Ruskin
9.11Matt Loughner108-00Belton
10.11Logan Fontaine103-09Warrensburg
11.9Jacob McCoy98-02Lee's Summit North
12.10Luke Sibert98-02Raymore-Peculiar
13.10Jamell Tunley92-00Image Renaissance Ac...
14.-Gabe Mateski91-02Rockhurst
15.10Ryan Thomas90-04Raymore-Peculiar
16.9John Graham81-10Pembroke Hill
17.11Harbur Cole79-03Pembroke Hill
18.9John Bigby75-10University Academy C...
19.10Dayvon Williams63-02Image Renaissance Ac...
20.9Dennis Cooper60-09Image Renaissance Ac...
11Kevin EstellSCRBelton
11Tixo FerrandoSCRRockhurst
11Tino MartinSCRRuskin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harold Foster5-11.00Warrensburg
2.11Geoff Kerns5-09.00Rockhurst
3.11Casey Truss5-07.00Raymore-Peculiar
4.11Dalton Spence5-07.00Warrensburg
4.11Jake Waldenmeyer5-07.00Rockhurst
6.10Nick Crider5-05.00Warrensburg
6.12DeAnthony Wilson5-05.00Ruskin
8.10Steven E. Brown5-05.00Raymore-Peculiar
10Jourdan EllisSCRRockhurst
12Reggie MillerSCRRuskin
9Christopher AllemanNHRaymore-Peculiar
9Werner MangosingSCRLee's Summit North
12Brian SmithNHLee's Summit North
11Joshua SandersNHUniversity Academy C...
9James HarrisNHLee's Summit North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Norman12-09.00Belton
2.12Cameron Duthoy12-09.00Warrensburg
3.11Matt Henry10-09.00Raymore-Peculiar
4.9Jordan Hill10-09.00Raymore-Peculiar
4.9Tobey Knowles10-09.00Belton
6.11Jason Scrivener10-09.00Raymore-Peculiar
7.10Michael Smith10-09.00Belton
8.9Drew Lippert10-03.00Lee's Summit North
8.11Ian Harris10-03.00Warrensburg
10.12Brandon Godfrey10-03.00Warrensburg
11.11Jacob Benzer10-03.00Rockhurst
11Nathan WagnerSCRPembroke Hill
10Blade SbisaNHLee's Summit North
9Kellen ShockleyNHLee's Summit North
10Michael LeeNHPembroke Hill
11Michael MedinaNHRockhurst
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Antonio Johnson19-04.25Image Renaissance Ac...
2.12John Martin19-01.50Rockhurst
3.12Brian Smith18-10.50Lee's Summit North
4.11Garan Johnson18-10.00University Academy C...
5.11Casey Truss18-09.00Raymore-Peculiar
6.11Michael Prelow18-08.00Raymore-Peculiar
7.9Willie Loper18-06.50Ruskin
8.10Dominick Hall18-01.00Lee's Summit North
9.10Corbin Bell17-11.00Warrensburg
10.10Logan Means17-09.75Warrensburg
11.9Christopher Alleman17-08.00Raymore-Peculiar
12.10Connor Cavanaugh17-06.50Rockhurst
13.9Ty Hults17-00.50Warrensburg
14.11Joshua Sanders16-05.00University Academy C...
15.9James Harris16-04.50Lee's Summit North
16.12Spencer Smith16-00.75Rockhurst
17.11Josh Smith15-10.00Pembroke Hill
12Reggie MillerSCRRuskin
12Mike FinnellSCRImage Renaissance Ac...
12DeAnthony WilsonSCRRuskin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Whitney39-07.00Warrensburg
2.11Michael Prelow39-00.00Raymore-Peculiar
3.10Logan Means39-00.00Warrensburg
4.10Steven E. Brown38-10.75Raymore-Peculiar
5.12Phillip Martin38-06.75Rockhurst
6.12Brian Smith38-05.00Lee's Summit North
7.9Willie Loper38-04.00Ruskin
8.10Dominick Hall38-02.50Lee's Summit North
9.9Christopher Alleman37-06.50Raymore-Peculiar
10.11Kip Banner37-05.50Warrensburg
11.12Kyle Caldwell37-02.00Lee's Summit North
12.12Spencer Smith36-03.75Rockhurst
13.12Joshua Murphy36-03.75Image Renaissance Ac...
14.11Josh Smith35-08.00Pembroke Hill
15.11Andre Sauls35-07.75Ruskin
12Reggie MillerSCRRuskin
12John MartinSCRRockhurst
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump