Athletic.net Team Results Management

MITCA D2 Team State Championship

Saturday, May 28, 2011

Jenison HS, JenisonMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.9Ted Parcher11.14aLinden
2.12Willie Sawyer11.24aGrand Rapids Christian
3.-Codie Nolan11.24aAdrian
4.12Alex Hemry11.45aCedar Springs
5.11Zak Haines11.45aVicksburg
6.12Henry Pettway11.46aEast Lansing
7.12Zac Cross11.49aByron Center
8.11Ross Ebels11.52aZeeland East
9.12Ben Hinamanu11.54aMason
10.12Nate Thompson11.54aGrand Rapids Christian
11.12Travis Dadow11.63aBattle Creek Harper ...
12.12Quincy Armstrong11.77aBattle Creek Harper ...
13.12Ryan Austin11.82aCedar Springs
14.11Roger Krum11.90aSparta
15.11Christian Benn11.92aGrand Rapids Christian
16.11Cody Ball11.93aWilliamston
17.12Drew Hiner11.94aWilliamston
18.12Russell James11.95aEast Lansing
19.11Kyle Kujawa12.01aZeeland West
20.12Mickey Devlin12.02aAlgonac
21.11Brandon Jackson12.03aZeeland East
22.11Kody Ware12.05aWilliamston
23.11Spencer Frisbie12.06aVicksburg
24.12Takudzwa Kubvoruno12.09aRichland Gull Lake
25.11Cody Lenhart12.11aByron Center
26.11Ryan Ashbaugh12.14aByron Center
27.11Hank Porter12.14aCedar Springs
28.11Ahmad Mohammed12.16aRichland Gull Lake
29.12Cody Crawford12.16aEast Lansing
30.11Nate VanPatten12.24aSparta
31.9Danny Bauder12.25aZeeland West
32.12Steve Jewel12.25aSparta
33.12kenny Bass12.27aBattle Creek Harper ...
34.12Andrew Lucky12.27aLinden
35.-Dan Smaw12.28aAdrian
36.9Marcus Lambert12.33aZeeland West
37.12Troy Wykowski12.40aAlgonac
38.10Levii Vanorman12.41aZeeland East
39.10Lucas Belmore12.41aLinden
40.12Brandon Thompson12.50aVicksburg
41.11Mike Bazinaw12.51aCadillac
42.-Jeff Lofton12.55aAdrian
43.10Matthew Pelyhes12.60aRichland Gull Lake
44.11David Rabidoux12.68aMason
45.10Brandon DeLong12.79aAlgonac
46.10Aaron Hodges12.94aCadillac
47.11Richie Heyd12.95aCadillac
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
10Matthew Pelyhes11.2Richland Gull Lake
11Cody Ploof11.4Richland Gull Lake
11Ahmad Mohammed11.5Richland Gull Lake
12Luke Sly11.6Richland Gull Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Willie Sawyer22.58aGrand Rapids Christian
2.9Ted Parcher22.91aLinden
3.11Zak Haines22.97aVicksburg
4.12Nate Thompson23.01aGrand Rapids Christian
5.-Codie Nolan23.18aAdrian
6.12Alex Hemry23.18aCedar Springs
7.12Aaron Mcguire23.23aVicksburg
8.12Lawrence Collins23.25aEast Lansing
9.12Jesse Storey23.27aVicksburg
10.12Zac Cross23.38aByron Center
11.11Elijah Hamilton-Wray23.48aEast Lansing
12.11Roger Krum23.72aSparta
13.12Henry Pettway23.77aEast Lansing
14.12Travis Dadow23.78aBattle Creek Harper ...
15.11Austin Syrek23.79aWilliamston
16.11Colton Wirgau23.80aAlgonac
17.12Ben Hinamanu23.89aMason
18.11Christian Benn23.93aGrand Rapids Christian
19.10Taylor Anderson24.03aLinden
20.11Ryan Ashbaugh24.04aByron Center
21.12Daniel Pung24.08aZeeland West
22.12Zach Berning24.15aBattle Creek Harper ...
23.12Steve Jewel24.20aSparta
24.11David Stalker24.28aCadillac
25.12Mickey Devlin24.31aAlgonac
26.12Takudzwa Kubvoruno24.40aRichland Gull Lake
27.10Kyle Pelath24.41aAlgonac
28.10Cody Grandy24.44aLinden
29.12Garrison Hocker24.58aRichland Gull Lake
30.9Marcus Lambert24.63aZeeland West
31.12kenny Bass24.65aBattle Creek Harper ...
32.9Danny Bauder24.81aZeeland West
33.11Ahmad Mohammed24.90aRichland Gull Lake
34.11Chase Robinson24.93aWilliamston
35.12Ryan Austin25.13aCedar Springs
36.11Tyler Allman25.19aWilliamston
37.-Dan Smaw25.37aAdrian
38.10Josh Blauwkamp25.57aZeeland East
39.9Kevin Krum25.63aSparta
40.11Ayrton Joeres25.66aCadillac
41.10Aaron Hodges26.16aCadillac
42.-James Germain26.34aAdrian
43.9Nick Carl26.81aMason
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
12Garrison Hocker24.0Richland Gull Lake
11Ahmad Mohammed24.3Richland Gull Lake
10Matthew Pelyhes25.6Richland Gull Lake
12Kyle Garner28.5Richland Gull Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Daniel Pung49.60aZeeland West
2.12Dan Tyler50.05aEast Lansing
3.12Lawrence Collins50.08aEast Lansing
4.12Aaron Mcguire50.51aVicksburg
5.12Jesse Storey51.56aVicksburg
6.12Zach Berning51.83aBattle Creek Harper ...
7.11Austin Syrek52.03aWilliamston
8.12Andy Duckworth52.16aBattle Creek Harper ...
9.11Colton Wirgau52.36aAlgonac
10.11Derek Postma52.39aZeeland West
11.12Christian Stratton52.48aZeeland East
12.10Ronnie Russell52.70aEast Lansing
13.12Nick Meekhof52.80aGrand Rapids Christian
14.-Jon Newsome53.19aAdrian
15.12Ron Fisk53.42aCedar Springs
16.12Andrew Lucky53.88aLinden
17.12Jared Harrington53.94aZeeland East
18.11David Stalker54.15aCadillac
19.12Cody DeRuischer54.68aSparta
20.11Derek Veltema54.72aZeeland East
21.12Jonathon DeBoer54.81aGrand Rapids Christian
22.12Jake VerSluys54.88aSparta
23.10Reitsma Mpindi55.16aGrand Rapids Christian
24.10Terrell Lee55.17aAlgonac
25.11Hank Porter55.25aCedar Springs
26.10Tyler Banks55.29aAlgonac
27.12Alex Manchester55.43aVicksburg
28.11Tyler Voller55.64aLinden
29.9Luke Lightcap55.92aBattle Creek Harper ...
30.11Kyle Hadden56.19aWilliamston
31.12Aaron Leal56.24aCedar Springs
32.-Cameron Kemner56.38aAdrian
33.11Max Belbot56.63aLinden
34.10Zach Sundin56.73aWilliamston
35.9Cole Hession57.34aZeeland West
36.12Evan Flynn58.00aRichland Gull Lake
37.10Tyrell Tolliver58.08aByron Center
38.11Phil Brenz58.34aCadillac
39.12Luke Sly58.99aRichland Gull Lake
40.12Dan Johnson59.04aSparta
41.11Ashton Bergeon59.38aMason
42.10Dillion Miklusicak59.94aByron Center
43.10Nolan Goerner59.94aCadillac
44.-Dominic DiPietro1:01.73aAdrian
45.9J. Coleman Gibson1:02.10aRichland Gull Lake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
12Tim Simon51.6Richland Gull Lake
11Tom Zahrt53Richland Gull Lake
12Kyle Garner53.8Richland Gull Lake
12Garrison Hocker55.3Richland Gull Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Tim Simon1:58.05aRichland Gull Lake
2.11Josh Belt1:59.89aCadillac
3.12Grant Smith2:00.33aWilliamston
4.10Wuoi Mach2:00.65aGrand Rapids Christian
5.12Jeff Sattler2:01.12aByron Center
6.12Robbie Glew2:01.15aEast Lansing
7.11Brad Mesbergen2:02.29aZeeland West
8.12Jake Gilman2:02.57aSparta
9.12Anthony Brenner2:02.85aBattle Creek Harper ...
10.11Tom Zahrt2:03.19aRichland Gull Lake
11.-Ricky Perez2:04.30aAdrian
12.-Greg Garno2:04.94aAdrian
13.9Nathan Jones2:05.00aMason
14.10Nicolas Pridnia2:05.57aEast Lansing
15.10Tristan Glenn2:06.25aVicksburg
16.11Cody Powers2:07.00aGrand Rapids Christian
17.12Jacob Hoyes2:07.61aLinden
18.12Grant Ludema2:08.07aGrand Rapids Christian
19.10Daniel Newhouse2:08.45aVicksburg
20.10Luke Bradford2:08.56aSparta
21.11Justin Gehringer2:08.80aWilliamston
22.9Blake Bloomfield2:09.01aLinden
23.9Jordan Lambert2:09.14aZeeland West
24.11Tyler Kristoff2:09.26aAlgonac
25.10Jeremy Simon2:09.74aRichland Gull Lake
26.10Alex Bray2:09.86aCedar Springs
27.12Ryan Bowman2:10.24aVicksburg
28.12Brad Hicks2:10.91aBattle Creek Harper ...
29.11Ian Hoopingarner2:11.46aEast Lansing
30.12Andy Duckworth2:11.98aBattle Creek Harper ...
31.11Nick Hosmer2:12.00aSparta
32.-Micah Sall2:12.30aZeeland East
33.10Ethan Menefee2:12.31aCedar Springs
34.9Caleb Coleman2:13.37aZeeland West
35.11Will Emrick2:13.48aAlgonac
36.11Mike Kozel2:14.02aAlgonac
37.10Kyle Susalla2:14.61aLinden
38.12Colin Ludema2:14.67aByron Center
39.11Josh Horton2:15.03aMason
40.10Trevor Holmes2:15.22aCadillac
41.11Jesse Jezak2:16.85aCadillac
42.10Justin Harthorn2:17.24aCedar Springs
43.-Austin Cavazos2:21.19aAdrian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
11Tom Zahrt1:59.1Richland Gull Lake
12Tim Simon2:00.6Richland Gull Lake
12Alexander Woolf2:03.4Richland Gull Lake
10Jeremy Simon2:03.8Richland Gull Lake
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Jeff Sattler4:21.26aByron Center
2.10Connor Mora4:21.34aCedar Springs
3.11Brad Mesbergen4:25.40aZeeland West
4.-Ricky Perez4:25.83aAdrian
5.12Robbie Glew4:26.62aEast Lansing
6.10Tanner Hinkle4:27.36aMason
7.12Jacob Kuyvenhoven4:33.85aGrand Rapids Christian
8.12Jake Gilman4:34.62aSparta
9.11Andre Otte4:37.77aGrand Rapids Christian
10.11Eric Veldkamp4:38.00aGrand Rapids Christian
11.12Calvin Nitz4:39.38aZeeland East
12.11Adam Birkeland4:40.72aSparta
13.11Ryan Hearth4:41.49aCadillac
14.12Greg Lutzke4:43.08aWilliamston
14.12Charlie Lewis4:43.08aZeeland West
16.12Ryan Bowman4:44.26aVicksburg
17.12Daniel Richardson4:44.93aEast Lansing
18.11Aaron Brooks4:45.07aCedar Springs
19.10Roger Phillips4:45.39aLinden
20.9Sam Butler4:46.92aRichland Gull Lake
21.11Brandon George4:47.78aSparta
22.12Alexander Woolf4:48.17aRichland Gull Lake
23.9Ben Thoenes4:48.41aWilliamston
24.11Kirk Bennett4:48.64aLinden
25.9Paul Pioszak4:49.61aMason
26.-Micah Sall4:51.78aZeeland East
27.10Alex Foote4:51.94aAlgonac
28.12Chris Gardner4:52.04aMason
29.11Danny Hughes4:52.74aVicksburg
30.9Taylor Zick4:52.85aEast Lansing
31.12Cameron Hutchinson4:53.07aRichland Gull Lake
32.10Trevor Holmes4:53.55aCadillac
33.10Alex Bray4:54.13aCedar Springs
34.11Jesse Jezak4:56.06aCadillac
35.9John Sattler4:58.85aByron Center
36.12Brad Hicks5:00.59aBattle Creek Harper ...
37.10Ethan Weenum5:01.73aZeeland West
38.12Scott Haver5:02.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
39.10Graham Elliott5:02.29aLinden
40.10Joey Fici5:02.72aVicksburg
41.12Joel Yauk5:04.12aWilliamston
42.12Nathan Scott5:05.22aAlgonac
43.-Jake Simmons5:05.77aAdrian
44.10Matt Scherer5:07.92aBattle Creek Harper ...
45.-Jon Steele5:08.50aAdrian
46.9Jacob Nutter5:17.31aAlgonac
47.11Alex Karel5:43.42aByron Center
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.10Connor Mora9:44.43aCedar Springs
2.12Jacob Kuyvenhoven9:56.47aGrand Rapids Christian
3.11Alex Townsend10:03.15aEast Lansing
4.12Calvin Nitz10:03.76aZeeland East
5.10Alex Foote10:03.81aAlgonac
6.12Seth Koetje10:06.65aGrand Rapids Christian
7.11Joe Cecil10:07.18aMason
8.11Aaron Brooks10:09.57aCedar Springs
9.10Roger Phillips10:10.09aLinden
10.11Ryan Hearth10:10.26aCadillac
11.9Jacob Hanson10:10.29aMason
12.12Jake Gilman10:11.52aSparta
13.11Brandon George10:13.75aSparta
14.12Alexander Woolf10:15.80aRichland Gull Lake
15.12Daniel Richardson10:17.57aEast Lansing
16.12Greg Lutzke10:17.64aWilliamston
17.10Aaron Baumgarten10:18.56aWilliamston
18.11Danny Hughes10:21.40aVicksburg
19.12Cameron Hutchinson10:24.84aRichland Gull Lake
20.12Mike Vandenheuvel10:25.59aGrand Rapids Christian
21.12Charlie Lewis10:27.05aZeeland West
22.9Sam Butler10:29.15aRichland Gull Lake
23.11Adam Birkeland10:29.95aSparta
24.9Dietrich Hittner10:32.34aEast Lansing
25.11Kirk Bennett10:33.71aLinden
26.9Ben Thoenes10:37.84aWilliamston
27.12Nathan Scott10:41.10aAlgonac
28.9Paul Pioszak10:43.88aMason
29.10Jamin Lash10:44.70aZeeland West
30.10Justin Harthorn10:45.90aCedar Springs
31.10Ben Engelsman10:46.49aZeeland West
32.10Joey Fici10:48.44aVicksburg
33.9Trevor Thiebaut10:51.84aCadillac
34.10Graham Elliott10:53.96aLinden
35.-Gabe Gaspar11:00.03aAdrian
36.10Bryan Greenwood11:00.05aCadillac
37.11Andrew Gardner11:05.76aVicksburg
38.9Chris Newburn11:06.60aBattle Creek Harper ...
39.12Scott Haver11:10.31aBattle Creek Harper ...
40.10Matt Scherer11:10.75aBattle Creek Harper ...
41.10Dan Ludema11:32.46aByron Center
42.11Thomas Brooks11:36.50aAlgonac
43.-Jake Simmons11:55.44aAdrian
44.11Josh Meeuwsen12:39.04aZeeland East
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Justin Balczak14.50aCedar Springs
2.10Austin Loewen15.06aWilliamston
3.12Sean Wren15.09aMason
4.12Gavin Midlam15.37aEast Lansing
5.11Joey Davis16.07aAlgonac
6.12Andre Archer16.10aEast Lansing
7.11Kyle Mikolowski16.28aAlgonac
8.12Josh Bush16.46aAlgonac
9.12Durrell Hill16.53aEast Lansing
10.11Joe Gaiser16.69aZeeland West
11.12Kyle Garner16.74aRichland Gull Lake
12.11Cole Hostetler16.77aVicksburg
13.10Aaron Dault16.81aCedar Springs
14.11Aaron LaPorte17.08aVicksburg
15.12Troy Lyons17.10aWilliamston
16.10Thomas Flint17.18aWilliamston
17.11Joel Kohanski17.55aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.10Mitch Hession17.59aZeeland West
19.12Andrew Ringling17.60aZeeland East
20.11Jordan Daley17.67aGrand Rapids Christian
21.-Cory Miller17.81aAdrian
22.11Jacob Mitchell17.86aCadillac
23.10Kyle Riemersma18.03aZeeland East
24.11Will Adamson18.11aCadillac
25.10Kevin Tran18.11aByron Center
26.9Zach Testolin18.14aBattle Creek Harper ...
27.11Grant Rasmussen18.19aMason
28.9Noah Scheidmantel18.38aCedar Springs
29.12Danny Karn18.38aVicksburg
30.10Eian Badger18.44aGrand Rapids Christian
31.10Cody Grandy18.54aLinden
32.11William Bennett18.54aRichland Gull Lake
33.9Tristan Bloomer18.57aZeeland East
34.9Nick Carl18.63aMason
35.9Jason Tran18.65aZeeland West
36.9Beau Dunneback18.75aSparta
37.10Tyrell Tolliver18.77aByron Center
38.10Nate Haselby18.86aBattle Creek Harper ...
39.11Joel Norman19.05aGrand Rapids Christian
40.9J. Coleman Gibson19.31aRichland Gull Lake
41.10Connor O'Connell19.43aLinden
42.-Jurell Parrish19.55aAdrian
43.10Dan Antor19.55aSparta
44.-Phil Jimenez19.77aAdrian
45.10Zac Fish19.78aLinden
46.10Justin Bauman20.15aByron Center
47.9Jacob Pugh21.03aSparta
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Justin Balczak38.51aCedar Springs
2.12Gavin Midlam39.07aEast Lansing
3.12Sean Wren39.94aMason
4.10Connor Bauserman41.07aBattle Creek Harper ...
5.11Kyle Mikolowski41.83aAlgonac
6.12Kyle Garner42.10aRichland Gull Lake
7.11Joe Gaiser42.15aZeeland West
8.11Cole Hostetler42.24aVicksburg
9.12Durrell Hill42.35aEast Lansing
10.12Andre Archer42.41aEast Lansing
11.10Aaron Dault42.58aCedar Springs
12.10Austin Loewen42.83aWilliamston
13.12Josh Bush43.27aAlgonac
14.11Joey Davis43.51aAlgonac
15.11Will Adamson43.73aCadillac
16.10Dan Antor44.18aSparta
17.9Zach Testolin44.30aBattle Creek Harper ...
18.12Phil Recker44.41aGrand Rapids Christian
19.10Mitch Hession44.59aZeeland West
20.12Andrew Ringling44.81aZeeland East
21.11Jordan Daley44.94aGrand Rapids Christian
22.11Aaron LaPorte44.97aVicksburg
23.-Phil Jimenez45.05aAdrian
24.11Jacob Mitchell45.10aCadillac
25.11Grant Rasmussen45.16aMason
26.9Jason Tran45.32aZeeland West
27.10Eian Badger45.33aGrand Rapids Christian
28.10Taylor Anderson45.44aLinden
29.10Cody Grandy45.57aLinden
30.10Thomas Flint46.05aWilliamston
31.-Nathan Mathis46.21aZeeland East
32.11Jordan Hill46.35aZeeland East
33.12Troy Lyons46.42aWilliamston
34.9Erik Chard46.67aByron Center
35.9Noah Scheidmantel46.98aCedar Springs
36.-Cruz Martinez47.01aAdrian
37.9Beau Dunneback47.11aSparta
38.9Liam Ward47.28aVicksburg
39.9Nick Carl47.42aMason
40.10PJ Nemish47.68aCadillac
41.10Justin Bauman48.04aByron Center
42.-Juall Parrish49.01aAdrian
43.10Zac Fish49.21aLinden
44.10Nate Haselby49.23aBattle Creek Harper ...
45.11William Bennett50.12aRichland Gull Lake
46.9Andrew Madison50.28aRichland Gull Lake
47.9Jacob Pugh51.26aSparta
48.10Kevin Tran56.03aByron Center
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Christian Benn
Willie Sawyer
Sam Kuiper
Nate Thompson
43.85aGrand Rapids Christian
2.-Relay Team 43.98aAdrian
3.-Lucas Belmore
Taylor Anderson
Andrew Lucky
Ted Parcher
43.98aLinden
4.-Relay Team 44.02aZeeland East
5.-James Putnam
Ryan Austin
Alex Hemry
Hank Porter
44.86aCedar Springs
6.-Zak Haines
Kris Chesser
Brandon Thompson
Keenan Boulnemour
44.90aVicksburg
7.-Jordan Berning
Quincy Armstrong
Travis Dadow
kenny Bass
45.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Mickey Devlin
Joey Davis
Kyle Pelath
Troy Wykowski
45.30aAlgonac
9.-Nate VanPatten
Roger Krum
Cody DeRuischer
Steve Jewel
45.49aSparta
10.-Ben Hinamanu
Tim Conn
Zack Pitman
Aaron Brown
45.61aMason
11.-Ryan Ashbaugh
Derek Grit
Garret Cross
Cody Lenhart
46.23aByron Center
12.-Luke Sly
Matthew Pelyhes
Cody Ploof
Ahmad Mohammed
46.28aRichland Gull Lake
13.-Danny Bauder
Marcus Lambert
David Mora
Kyle Kujawa
46.38aZeeland West
14.-Mike Bazinaw
Ayrton Joeres
Richie Heyd
Aaron Hodges
48.18aCadillac
15.-Cody Ball
Kody Ware
Drew Hiner
Austin Loewen
53.69aWilliamston
---Devlin Bell
Tim Kulang
Elijah Hamilton-Wray
Henry Pettway
DQEast Lansing
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Devlin Bell
Elijah Hamilton-Wray
Dan Tyler
Lawrence Collins
1:29.39aEast Lansing
2.-Nate Thompson
Wuoi Mach
Willie Sawyer
Nick Meekhof
1:30.32aGrand Rapids Christian
3.-Zak Haines
Jesse Storey
Aaron Mcguire
Keenan Boulnemour
1:30.59aVicksburg
4.-Danny Bauder
Derek Postma
Daniel Pung
Kyle Kujawa
1:31.99aZeeland West
5.-Ron Fisk
James Putnam
Ryan Austin
Alex Hemry
1:32.52aCedar Springs
6.-Relay Team 1:33.21aAdrian
7.-Relay Team 1:33.71aZeeland East
8.-Mickey Devlin
Colton Wirgau
Kyle Pelath
Troy Wykowski
1:33.95aAlgonac
9.-Ted Parcher
Taylor Anderson
Zac Fish
Cody Grandy
1:33.95aLinden
10.-Ben Hinamanu
Tim Conn
Ian Way
Aaron Brown
1:34.16aMason
11.-Tyler Allman
Chase Robinson
Austin Syrek
Kody Ware
1:34.53aWilliamston
12.-Travis Dadow
Connor Bauserman
Andy Duckworth
Jordan Berning
1:34.54aBattle Creek Harper ...
13.-Ryan Ashbaugh
Brad Cash
Tyrell Tolliver
Zac Cross
1:34.59aByron Center
14.-Dan Antor
Nate VanPatten
Kevin Krum
Joel Elderkin
1:38.41aSparta
15.-Josh Belt
Richie Heyd
David Stalker
Mike Bazinaw
1:39.00aCadillac
16.-Matthew Pelyhes
Ahmad Mohammed
Garrison Hocker
Kyle Garner
1:43.17aRichland Gull Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Tim Kulang
Shane Glynn-Habron
Dan Tyler
Lawrence Collins
3:22.57aEast Lansing
2.-Daniel Pung
Brad Mesbergen
David Mora
Derek Postma
3:29.06aZeeland West
3.-Austin Syrek
Grant Smith
Kody Ware
Austin Loewen
3:30.56aWilliamston
4.-Ron Fisk
Aaron Dault
Justin Balczak
Hank Porter
3:30.80aCedar Springs
5.-Cody Powers
Wuoi Mach
Nick Meekhof
Phil Recker
3:31.73aGrand Rapids Christian
6.-Relay Team 3:32.18aAdrian
7.-Aaron Mcguire
Brandon Thompson
Jesse Storey
Alex Manchester
3:33.55aVicksburg
8.-Anthony Brenner
Connor Bauserman
Zach Berning
Andy Duckworth
3:34.48aBattle Creek Harper ...
9.-Thomas Zahrt
Garrison Hocker
Timothy Simon
Kyle Garner
3:34.83aRichland Gull Lake
10.-Tyler Kristoff
Colton Wirgau
Kyle Mikolowski
Terrell Lee
3:34.83aAlgonac
11.-Tyler Voller
Kyle Fisher
Jacob Hoyes
Andrew Lucky
3:40.54aLinden
12.-Josh Belt
David Stalker
PJ Nemish
Will Adamson
3:44.39aCadillac
13.-Dan Antor
Dan Johnson
Luke Bradford
Jake VerSluys
3:45.33aSparta
14.-Alex Whitmer
Sean Wren
John Geer
Nathan Jones
3:49.92aMason
15.-Daniel Vandebunte
Colin Ludema
Dillion Miklusicak
Phil Sattler
4:04.36aByron Center
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:03.41aGrand Rapids Christian
2.-Nick Pridnia
Robbie Glew
Daniel Richardson
Shane Glynn-Habron
8:06.34aEast Lansing
3.-Thomas Zahrt
Jeremy Simon
Alexander Woolf
Timothy Simon
8:07.44aRichland Gull Lake
4.-Nathan Jones
Alex Whitmer
John Geer
Chris Gardner
8:11.17aMason
5.-Derek Postma
Jordan Lambert
David Mora
Brad Mesbergen
8:20.22aZeeland West
6.-Relay Team 8:21.68aAdrian
7.-Connor Bauserman
Brad Hicks
Anthony Brenner
Cameron Aldrich
8:22.21aBattle Creek Harper ...
8.-Ron Fisk
Alex Bray
Connor Mora
Ethan Menefee
8:27.37aCedar Springs
9.-Austin Jacobson
Luke Bradford
Brandon George
Jake VerSluys
8:28.37aSparta
10.-Relay Team 8:30.09aZeeland East
11.-Tristan Glenn
Daniel Newhouse
Danny Hughes
Ryan Bowman
8:31.36aVicksburg
12.-Justin Gehringer
Alan Sleight
Grant Smith
Connor Coscarelli
8:32.63aWilliamston
13.-Relay Team 8:38.77aAlgonac
14.-Jacob Hoyes
Kyle Susalla
Blake Bloomfield
Hunter Holsinger
8:40.96aLinden
15.-Phil Brenz
Trevor Oliver
Ryan Hearth
Trevor Holmes
9:10.62aCadillac
16.-Dillion Miklusicak
John Sattler
Phil Sattler
Austen Snyder
9:19.91aByron Center
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Derek Sievers61-11.00Byron Center
2.10Riley Norman56-04.25Cadillac
3.11Tj Beelen55-08.25Zeeland East
4.12Ryan Stankey51-07.50Byron Center
5.11Chad Burnside51-02.50Byron Center
6.-Xaiver Gonzalez50-04.75Adrian
7.11Patrick Goebel49-10.75Richland Gull Lake
8.11Tom Cramer49-06.50Zeeland East
9.12Justin Balczak49-01.25Cedar Springs
10.10Josh Bass47-11.75Battle Creek Harper ...
11.-Josh Wells47-04.50Adrian
12.12Kyle Fisher45-11.50Linden
13.11Paul Baker45-06.00Zeeland East
14.11John Lenz45-05.00Cadillac
15.12Alex Brouwer45-03.00Williamston
16.-Moe Japser44-07.25Adrian
17.10Collin Davey44-03.75Algonac
18.11Derek Ash43-09.25Cedar Springs
19.12Sean Fitzgerald43-06.50Williamston
20.10Logan DeGarmo43-04.75Williamston
21.11Clay Weidenhamer43-00.00Sparta
22.10Joachim Christensen42-09.75Algonac
23.11Drew Lopez42-09.00Zeeland West
24.11David Weiss42-08.00Vicksburg
25.11Robert Cuba42-01.00Grand Rapids Christian
26.10Devon Stone41-11.25Sparta
27.12Robert Lanphear41-05.00Richland Gull Lake
28.9Jordan VanDort41-04.50Zeeland West
29.11Jorden Harris41-04.00Mason
30.11Luke Schunk40-06.75Mason
31.11Rylan Ash40-04.00Cedar Springs
32.11Christian Vanderbush40-03.50East Lansing
33.11Humphrey Akijobi40-00.00East Lansing
34.9Carl Wier39-04.00Sparta
35.11Juwan Taylor39-00.75Grand Rapids Christian
36.11B.J. Cagney38-10.50Vicksburg
37.10Zachary Caldwell38-07.25Richland Gull Lake
38.11Ryan McConnell38-03.00Cadillac
38.11Drew Brady38-03.00Battle Creek Harper ...
40.11Chris Bond38-02.50Linden
41.11Cameron Hass37-11.50Mason
42.12Alex Ferguson37-07.00Battle Creek Harper ...
43.9Trent Kujawa37-03.00Zeeland West
44.11Tyler Satkowiak36-02.00Linden
45.11Omar Brown35-01.50Grand Rapids Christian
46.9Elijah Tyra34-07.25East Lansing
47.12Alex Manchester33-01.25Vicksburg
48.10Matt Mueller32-00.75Algonac
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Derek Sievers166-04Byron Center
2.11Tj Beelen158-03Zeeland East
3.12Ryan Stankey155-05Byron Center
4.11Patrick Goebel153-10Richland Gull Lake
5.-Josh Wells150-08Adrian
6.12Zac Lawrence141-03Battle Creek Harper ...
7.11Luke Schunk138-01Mason
8.10Riley Norman137-00Cadillac
9.11Dan Sagorski132-04Cedar Springs
10.10Collin Davey130-06Algonac
11.11Paul Baker129-03Zeeland East
12.11David Weiss128-03Vicksburg
13.9Jordan VanDort127-00Zeeland West
14.11Derek Ash124-07Cedar Springs
15.12Spencer Treadwell124-02East Lansing
16.11Jonah Heemstra123-07Zeeland East
17.10Joachim Christensen123-02Algonac
18.10Devon Stone122-05Sparta
19.12Tyler Schauer122-02Byron Center
20.10Phillip Erickson120-07Williamston
21.12Alex Brouwer120-05Williamston
22.11Andy Hicks120-01Williamston
23.12Alex Ferguson119-09Battle Creek Harper ...
24.-Xaiver Gonzalez119-03Adrian
25.12Trevor Hemry117-09Cedar Springs
26.11Tyler Leightner115-05Cadillac
27.11John Lenz113-09Cadillac
28.11Josh Blanton112-11Zeeland West
29.11Uba Anadiegwu111-06East Lansing
30.11Drew Brady110-05Battle Creek Harper ...
31.11Tyler Satkowiak106-05Linden
32.9Alex Kissel106-04Linden
33.11Clay Weidenhamer105-10Sparta
34.-Mike Espinoza105-08Adrian
35.11James Rogers104-08Sparta
36.10Zachary Caldwell104-05Richland Gull Lake
37.10Zach Crouch104-04Grand Rapids Christian
38.12Robert Lanphear100-03Richland Gull Lake
39.11Brad Spicer100-01Mason
40.10Christian Kaminske99-05Algonac
41.11Zack Pitman99-01Mason
42.12Joel DeJong96-05Grand Rapids Christian
43.12Kyle Towner94-01East Lansing
44.11Drew Mallery92-11Vicksburg
45.9Zach Poppema90-08Zeeland West
46.12Alex Manchester88-00Vicksburg
47.11Juwan Taylor84-02Grand Rapids Christian
--12Kyle FisherFOULLinden
 
 
X High Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Effe Scott-Emaukpor6-06.00East Lansing
2.12Devlin Bell6-04.00East Lansing
3.11Joe Gaiser6-02.00Zeeland West
4.11Drew Mallery6-00.00Vicksburg
5.11Tanner Bryant6-00.00Zeeland East
6.12Matt Henrich5-10.00Battle Creek Harper ...
6.12Kyle Fisher5-10.00Linden
8.12Ian Way5-10.00Mason
8.10Tyler Spano5-10.00Linden
8.12Kris Chesser5-10.00Vicksburg
8.10Terrell Lee5-10.00Algonac
12.9Walker Bradley5-10.00Williamston
13.11Jon Cok5-10.00Grand Rapids Christian
14.12Aaron Brown5-10.00Mason
15.11Nate Jones5-10.00Cedar Springs
15.12Aaron Leal5-10.00Cedar Springs
15.11Roger Krum5-10.00Sparta
15.9Zach Testolin5-10.00Battle Creek Harper ...
19.12Anthony Bussler5-07.00Battle Creek Harper ...
19.11Kyle Mikolowski5-07.00Algonac
19.11Kyle Kujawa5-07.00Zeeland West
19.11Scott Baldwin5-07.00Williamston
23.12Steve Jewel5-07.00Sparta
23.-Phil Gray5-07.00Adrian
25.9Cole Hession5-07.00Zeeland West
25.12Zach Buth5-07.00Grand Rapids Christian
25.11Max Belbot5-07.00Linden
25.9Dalton VanEss5-07.00Cedar Springs
29.11Tyler Allman5-04.00Williamston
29.9Alex Knox5-04.00Vicksburg
29.12Takudzwa Kubvoruno5-04.00Richland Gull Lake
29.10Zach Osborne5-04.00Algonac
29.-Bryce Kramer5-04.00Zeeland East
34.11Jordan Daley5-04.00Grand Rapids Christian
--9Andrew ZesigerNHRichland Gull Lake
--9T. mike CrandellNHRichland Gull Lake
--10PJ NemishNHCadillac
--12Shane Glynn-HabronNHEast Lansing
--11Dan SchnabelNHSparta
---VASSE nORFORKNHAdrian
---Matt ValladeNHAdrian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Trey Hornberger14-06.00Mason
2.12Cody DeRuischer13-06.00Sparta
3.-Colt Arnett13-06.00Adrian
3.12Tyler Keelean13-06.00Zeeland East
5.12Sean Wren13-00.00Mason
5.11Kevin Allswede13-00.00East Lansing
7.-Cory Miller13-00.00Adrian
8.10Aaron Hodges12-06.00Cadillac
9.10Jon Pung12-00.00Zeeland West
10.9Dominic Hansen12-00.00Mason
11.12Noah Snyder11-06.00Zeeland East
11.10Connor O'Connell11-06.00Linden
13.12Jacob Rickner11-06.00Cedar Springs
13.12James Mihalich11-06.00Algonac
15.10Nate Schreiner11-06.00Byron Center
15.9Beau Dunneback11-06.00Sparta
16.12Mitch Craddock11-06.00Vicksburg
18.9Zach Pfeffer10-09.00Sparta
18.11Kory Myers10-09.00Cedar Springs
18.11Max Belbot10-09.00Linden
22.11Jacob McKellar10-09.00Zeeland West
22.12Evan Flynn10-09.00Richland Gull Lake
22.11Cody Ball10-09.00Williamston
24.9Westley Hoffman10-00.00Williamston
24.9Cole Robinson10-00.00Williamston
24.11Jacob Mitchell10-00.00Cadillac
27.9Adam Fethke10-00.00Grand Rapids Christian
27.10Mason Belbot10-00.00Linden
27.10Tristan Glenn10-00.00Vicksburg
30.12Scott Haver9-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
30.12Nick Walters9-00.00Zeeland East
30.10Ian Hart9-00.00Algonac
30.11Mark Koppenaal9-00.00Zeeland West
30.10Evan Tzumakas9-00.00East Lansing
35.11Trevor Wilson9-00.00Battle Creek Harper ...
35.9Famous Tyra9-00.00East Lansing
35.12Jason Whatcott9-00.00Vicksburg
--11Cody BarnabeeNHBattle Creek Harper ...
--10Kevin TranNHByron Center
--10Troy EldersNHGrand Rapids Christian
--12AJ OlszewskiNHCedar Springs
---Ruben SalazarNHAdrian
--10Bryce EwingNHByron Center
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Tim Kulang22-03.00East Lansing
2.12Brad Horling21-09.50Zeeland East
3.12Devlin Bell21-02.75East Lansing
4.11Jordan Berning21-02.50Battle Creek Harper ...
4.12Zac Cross21-02.50Byron Center
6.11Hank Porter20-09.00Cedar Springs
7.12Takudzwa Kubvoruno20-07.50Richland Gull Lake
8.12Ian Way20-04.25Mason
9.12Jacob Rickner20-01.00Cedar Springs
9.11Joe Gaiser20-01.00Zeeland West
11.12Troy Wykowski19-11.00Algonac
12.10Aaron Dault19-10.75Cedar Springs
13.12Cody DeRuischer19-10.50Sparta
14.9Zach Testolin19-10.00Battle Creek Harper ...
15.12Kris Chesser19-06.75Vicksburg
16.12Zach Berning19-06.00Battle Creek Harper ...
17.11Spencer Frisbie19-05.50Vicksburg
18.10Reitsma Mpindi19-02.00Grand Rapids Christian
19.11Joey Davis19-01.25Algonac
20.12Jaylin Staten19-00.50Grand Rapids Christian
20.12Garrison Hocker19-00.50Richland Gull Lake
22.10Zac Fish19-00.00Linden
23.12Cody Crawford18-11.50East Lansing
24.9Kyle Shashaguay18-10.00Williamston
25.11Jon Cok18-08.25Grand Rapids Christian
26.-Mike Espinoza18-08.00Adrian
27.10Derek Grit18-06.50Byron Center
28.10Jon Delodder18-05.50Sparta
29.10Tyler Spano18-04.50Linden
30.10Brenton Marcinkoske18-02.50Algonac
31.12Drew Hiner18-01.25Williamston
32.10Connor O'Connell17-10.75Linden
33.9Jason Tran17-10.25Zeeland West
34.12Noah Snyder17-08.00Zeeland East
35.11Ayrton Joeres17-07.75Cadillac
36.11Cody Ploof17-05.00Richland Gull Lake
37.11Cody Ball17-04.00Williamston
37.9Liam Ward17-04.00Vicksburg
39.11Nate VanPatten17-02.25Sparta
40.10Mitch Hession16-11.75Zeeland West
41.10Nolan Goerner16-11.25Cadillac
42.-Matt Vallade16-10.75Adrian
43.-VASSE nORFORK16-09.00Adrian
44.9Nathan Jones16-02.75Mason
45.9Ed Nguyen16-02.00Cadillac
46.11Sam VanDyke13-07.25Mason
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.10Paige Patterson13.05aDearborn Divine Child
2.11Kelsey Kerin13.15aSt. Clair
3.12Mallory Metzer13.19aWilliamston
4.12Devonna. McCarthy13.41aSturgis
5.11Jealissa Kitchen13.50aMilan
6.9Fiona Shea13.62aMiddleville Thornapp...
7.12Ashleigh Overbeek13.65aHamilton
8.12Cassidy Metzer13.71aWilliamston
9.10Cassidy Proce13.73aZeeland West
10.11Kaila Gentz13.75aHamilton
11.12Regan Gollehur13.88aStevensville Lakeshore
12.12Jennifer Eisen13.95aSt. Clair
13.10Lauren Raiford13.95aSturgis
14.11Erica Ray13.96aSt. Joseph
15.9Helen Rueckert13.98aWilliamston
16.12Kelly Duke14.04aVicksburg
17.9Nicole Lange14.09aMilan
18.10Carlye Voorhorst14.09aHamilton
19.12Katie Begin14.13aDearborn Divine Child
20.12Ellen Barker14.37aMason
21.11Shannon Beezhold14.39aGrand Rapids Christian
22.11Natalie O'Roark14.45aVicksburg
23.11Sarah Kamstra14.47aZeeland West
24.12Kia Frazier14.48aGrand Rapids Christian
25.12Liesel Klett14.49aZeeland West
26.12McKenzie Decker14.59aSturgis
27.10Jazz Williams14.62aSt. Joseph
28.10Jordan Young14.62aMason
29.11kELSEY MaliKowski14.69aVicksburg
30.10Paris Madison14.69aGrand Rapids Christian
31.11Erin Ellinger14.76aMiddleville Thornapp...
32.12Taylor Thie14.76aMason
33.9Hanna Weber14.76aMilan
34.9Olivia Grozenski14.82aDearborn Divine Child
35.11Kelli Battistone15.01aSt. Joseph
36.10Alex Osborn15.13aStevensville Lakeshore
37.10Liesel Caister15.41aSt. Clair
38.-Mikela Young15.42aMiddleville Thornapp...
39.11Tyler Curley15.74aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
5.11Kaila Gentz12.7Hamilton
5.12Kelly Ptacek13.1Hamilton
5.12Ashleigh Overbeek13.2Hamilton
5.11Elly VanderVeen13.2Hamilton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Mallory Metzer25.87aWilliamston
2.10Paige Patterson25.93aDearborn Divine Child
3.12Devonna. McCarthy27.16aSturgis
4.12Cassidy Metzer27.20aWilliamston
5.9Fiona Shea27.27aMiddleville Thornapp...
6.11Diana Eidt27.43aWilliamston
7.12Ashleigh Overbeek27.49aHamilton
8.9Nicole Conigliaro27.69aSt. Clair
9.11Jealissa Kitchen27.82aMilan
10.12Carlie Decker27.92aVicksburg
11.12Addie Ingles28.07aSt. Clair
12.9Nicole Lange28.33aMilan
13.12Cimone Diggs28.34aMason
14.10Lauren Raiford28.52aSturgis
15.12Brittany London28.58aMiddleville Thornapp...
16.12Kelly Duke28.66aVicksburg
17.11Rosanna Reynolds28.80aDearborn Divine Child
18.11Haley Hodder28.89aSt. Joseph
19.10Eran Young29.03aMilan
20.11Jasmine Davis29.20aZeeland West
21.9Alexandria Miller29.42aStevensville Lakeshore
22.11Kelli Battistone29.55aSt. Joseph
23.9Courtney Ingles29.55aSt. Clair
23.9Rachael Tolsma29.55aHamilton
25.11Deserae Beeman29.58aVicksburg
26.12Kia Frazier29.67aGrand Rapids Christian
27.11Leah Samuels29.70aZeeland West
28.10Anna Spotts29.73aHamilton
29.12Erin Virgil29.97aSt. Joseph
30.10Mona Hinamanu30.03aMason
31.11Shannon Beezhold30.14aGrand Rapids Christian
32.11Michelle Whitney30.20aMiddleville Thornapp...
33.10Nisha Bland30.71aStevensville Lakeshore
34.9Selena Kraai30.88aZeeland West
35.9Quincie Mccalla31.00aMason
36.10Dannette Schroeder31.06aSturgis
37.12Katie Begin31.09aDearborn Divine Child
38.10McKenzi Mikel31.13aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
4.12Ashleigh Overbeek27.4Hamilton
4.10Carlye Voorhorst27.4Hamilton
4.11Kaila Gentz27.4Hamilton
4.11Emily Oren27.4Hamilton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Hana Hunt1:00.68aMiddleville Thornapp...
2.9Summer Lennartz1:00.97aSt. Joseph
3.10Cassidy Proce1:02.17aZeeland West
4.11Emily Oren1:02.19aHamilton
5.10Lauren Raiford1:02.35aSturgis
6.9Goldie Breuhan1:02.62aSt. Clair
7.9Nicole Lange1:02.78aMilan
8.12Abi Combs1:02.83aMason
9.12Stephanie Ryfiak1:03.45aMiddleville Thornapp...
10.9Sarah Piper1:03.72aVicksburg
11.10Emily Nemeth1:03.83aWilliamston
12.9Josie VanderVeen1:03.85aHamilton
13.11Rosanna Reynolds1:03.91aDearborn Divine Child
14.12Carlie Decker1:04.25aVicksburg
15.12Caroline Strasser1:04.65aDearborn Divine Child
16.11Megan Kraker1:04.84aZeeland West
17.9Karley Miller1:05.20aMason
18.12Emily Reader1:05.34aMason
19.11Marissa Guile1:05.41aWilliamston
20.10Taylor Stone1:05.44aSt. Clair
21.10Kristen Neville1:05.53aDearborn Divine Child
22.9Alexis Gaiser1:05.55aZeeland West
23.9Ahmyere Hollingsworth1:05.69aGrand Rapids Christian
24.10Tara Harris1:05.82aWilliamston
25.11Katie Durham1:05.97aHamilton
26.12Taylor Lewis1:05.98aMilan
27.10Rachel Bendewald1:06.31aSt. Joseph
28.9Sydney Taylor1:07.39aVicksburg
29.12Tara Lewis1:08.30aMilan
30.11Olivia Tom1:08.52aSturgis
31.10Molly Lark1:08.77aMiddleville Thornapp...
32.11Shannon Beezhold1:08.85aGrand Rapids Christian
33.12Samantha Jebreal1:09.58aSt. Clair
34.10Bridgette Waning1:11.95aSt. Joseph
35.10Raven Hobson1:13.99aSturgis
36.12Maddie Johnson1:17.94aStevensville Lakeshore
37.11Tyler Curley1:19.47aStevensville Lakeshore
38.12Nina Amicarelli1:31.61aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
7.11Emily Oren1:03.5Hamilton
7.9Josie VanderVeen1:04.1Hamilton
7.11Kaila Gentz1:04.5Hamilton
7.11Katie Durham1:08.2Hamilton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Rachele Schulist2:20.51aZeeland West
2.10Cathy Coryell2:23.97aHamilton
3.10Tess Odegard2:25.13aMilan
4.12Kayla Smade2:26.36aSt. Clair
5.11Hannah Grischke2:27.08aWilliamston
6.10Lauren Brower2:27.15aSt. Joseph
7.12Mary Boyd2:28.39aSturgis
8.9Nicole Urbanick2:29.24aDearborn Divine Child
9.9Grace Possett2:29.26aMiddleville Thornapp...
10.12Ashley Yallup2:29.61aMason
11.9Erica Leonardi2:29.69aDearborn Divine Child
12.12Elizabeth Erickson2:30.13aWilliamston
13.12Jennifer VandenHaute2:30.83aWilliamston
14.11Lauren Zens2:32.16aSt. Clair
15.9Abbey Soule2:32.70aMason
16.12Liza Gunnink2:33.53aGrand Rapids Christian
17.11Jessica Tippie2:33.74aSt. Clair
18.11Brooke Keller2:35.22aVicksburg
19.11Brandi Tidd2:35.91aHamilton
20.12Emily Weber2:36.59aMilan
21.9Lindsay Ross2:38.27aZeeland West
22.12Emily Long2:38.40aGrand Rapids Christian
23.12Jacquelynn Overbeek2:38.75aHamilton
24.9Mariah Hanson2:39.73aZeeland West
25.11Anne Okonowski2:40.08aDearborn Divine Child
26.11Kimi Johnson2:41.23aMiddleville Thornapp...
27.11Kelsey Craig2:41.90aSt. Joseph
28.10Paige Stefan2:42.17aMilan
29.10Tara Gloystein2:45.03aVicksburg
30.10Molly Lark2:47.97aMiddleville Thornapp...
31.9Anna Roodbergen2:48.65aVicksburg
32.10Kim Cary2:48.87aSturgis
33.10Hannah Dowdy2:49.93aMason
34.12Sarah Wisneski2:51.97aStevensville Lakeshore
35.11Olivia Truini2:52.80aSt. Joseph
36.9Margret Miller2:59.26aStevensville Lakeshore
37.10Jessica Myers3:10.74aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division 2 - Finals
1.10Cathy Coryell2:18.7Hamilton
1.10Molly Oren2:22.7Hamilton
1.11Emily Oren2:25.3Hamilton
1.12Jacquelynn Overbeek2:36.4Hamilton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Rachele Schulist5:00.50aZeeland West
2.12Ann Marie Arseneau5:13.30aSturgis
3.10Cathy Coryell5:16.80aHamilton
4.11Hannah Grischke5:22.90aWilliamston
5.10Molly Oren5:27.60aHamilton
6.12Elizabeth Erickson5:31.80aWilliamston
7.12Kayla Smade5:31.90aSt. Clair
8.11Kayla Balfour5:33.50aSt. Clair
8.11MacKenzie Brewis5:33.50aDearborn Divine Child
10.12Liza Gunnink5:35.20aGrand Rapids Christian
11.10Casey Lawson5:35.90aMiddleville Thornapp...
12.12Mary Boyd5:36.70aSturgis
13.11Michelle Kerr5:37.80aDearborn Divine Child
14.11Erica Halm5:38.60aWilliamston
15.9Madison Rice5:40.10aMilan
16.10Rachel Bendewald5:40.80aSt. Joseph
17.12Kimby Penning5:41.90aGrand Rapids Christian
18.10Cassidy Hass5:42.90aMason
19.9Lindsay Ross5:43.02aZeeland West
20.9Emily Barnum5:43.15aVicksburg
21.9Kat Jonker5:43.30aGrand Rapids Christian
22.9Abbey Soule5:43.60aMason
23.9Cara Hoover5:46.27aVicksburg
24.12Megan McNitt5:47.50aSt. Joseph
25.11Anne Okonowski5:50.30aDearborn Divine Child
26.9Chabrielle Gollman5:50.60aMilan
27.11Sherry Gaiser5:51.66aZeeland West
28.9Nadia Riggs5:55.45aMason
29.12Lindsay Timmerman5:58.26aHamilton
30.9Natalie Whise6:03.61aSt. Joseph
31.9Maycee Frey6:07.68aSt. Clair
32.10Lucia Alfaro6:08.42aMilan
33.11Kimi Johnson6:09.29aMiddleville Thornapp...
34.10Jessica Myers6:33.53aStevensville Lakeshore
35.9Margret Miller6:34.83aStevensville Lakeshore
36.12Leah Boyle6:36.91aVicksburg
37.12Nina Amicarelli7:49.24aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Ann Marie Arseneau11:11.82aSturgis
2.10Molly Oren11:42.16aHamilton
3.9Lindsey Brewis11:50.59aDearborn Divine Child
4.11Kayla Balfour11:55.86aSt. Clair
5.10Cassidy Hass11:58.64aMason
6.10Cathy Coryell12:02.39aHamilton
7.10Casey Lawson12:08.40aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.12Kimby Penning12:11.07aGrand Rapids Christian
9.11Kelsey Keyser12:14.20aSturgis
10.11MacKenzie Brewis12:18.82aDearborn Divine Child
11.11Michelle Kerr12:20.50aDearborn Divine Child
12.9Madison Rice12:21.85aMilan
13.11Erica Halm12:22.36aWilliamston
14.12Grace Albers12:25.96aMilan
15.10Melanie Fox12:34.75aGrand Rapids Christian
16.9Kat Jonker12:35.03aGrand Rapids Christian
17.9Cara Hoover12:37.98aVicksburg
18.9Peyton Boughton12:38.74aSturgis
19.12Jacquelynn Overbeek12:42.93aHamilton
20.11Lauren Zens12:49.54aSt. Clair
21.11Sherry Gaiser12:50.87aZeeland West
22.9Lindsay Ross13:00.19aZeeland West
23.9Mariah Hanson13:04.54aZeeland West
24.10Danielle Anderson13:08.53aMilan
25.9Emily Barnum13:11.54aVicksburg
26.12Hayley Drummond13:20.45aWilliamston
27.12Megan McNitt13:22.85aSt. Joseph
28.11Katie Bollman13:28.47aWilliamston
29.9Shelbi Shepherd13:31.59aMiddleville Thornapp...
30.9Libbey Jones13:34.62aMason
31.9Anna Roodbergen13:37.78aVicksburg
32.9Natalie Whise13:44.87aSt. Joseph
33.9Maycee Frey13:49.33aSt. Clair
34.12Hannah Horton13:59.06aMason
35.9Bridget Cook14:05.53aSt. Joseph
36.12Sarah Wisneski15:00.22aStevensville Lakeshore
37.12Maddie Johnson15:57.89aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Elizabeth Dutcher15.80aWilliamston
2.10Mallory Myler16.29aDearborn Divine Child
3.11Dillan Smith16.54aSt. Joseph
4.11Elly VanderVeen16.70aHamilton
5.12Samantha Coykendall17.12aWilliamston
6.11Sarah Ray17.19aMilan
7.9Jennie Styf17.34aHamilton
8.11Nicki Jager17.48aGrand Rapids Christian
9.12Betsy Kuri17.57aVicksburg
10.11Sarah Kamstra17.65aZeeland West
11.12Abi Combs17.87aMason
12.-Brianna Britz17.92aSt. Clair
13.10Elisa Herrman17.92aStevensville Lakeshore
14.12Amanda Polly17.96aDearborn Divine Child
14.11AnneMarie Byl17.96aGrand Rapids Christian
16.12Molly Maynard18.04aWilliamston
17.12Molly Marshall18.05aSturgis
18.10Anna Spotts18.17aHamilton
19.12Ceara O'Leary18.23aDearborn Divine Child
20.12Becky VanLaan18.30aVicksburg
21.12Taylor Thie18.33aMason
22.9Ashlynn Plasters18.36aMilan
23.11Morgan Schweihofer18.46aSt. Clair
24.9Valorie Washburn18.52aMason
25.11Julie Renkema18.58aZeeland West
26.10Carlie Penning18.60aGrand Rapids Christian
27.10Courtney Freeman18.61aMilan
28.10Heather Raymond18.62aMiddleville Thornapp...
29.12Katie Lark18.71aMiddleville Thornapp...
30.10Molly Lark18.72aMiddleville Thornapp...
31.12Jen Kovach18.76aVicksburg
32.11Anna Henricks18.86aSturgis
33.9Emily Medendorp18.96aZeeland West
34.10Taylor Russell19.04aSt. Joseph
35.9Grace Smith19.13aSt. Clair
36.10Sam Johnstone19.29aStevensville Lakeshore
37.10Hannah Woods19.46aSt. Joseph
38.11Ellie Wodarczyk20.31aStevensville Lakeshore
39.10Corinne Leer21.63aSturgis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Kelsey Kerin45.94aSt. Clair
2.11Elizabeth Dutcher47.26aWilliamston
3.10Mallory Myler47.70aDearborn Divine Child
4.11Dillan Smith48.61aSt. Joseph
5.12Samantha Coykendall48.75aWilliamston
6.10Anna Spotts49.42aHamilton
7.12Katie Begin50.09aDearborn Divine Child
8.12Molly Maynard50.38aWilliamston
9.9Jennie Styf50.80aHamilton
10.11Elly VanderVeen50.92aHamilton
11.10Carlie Penning51.09aGrand Rapids Christian
12.12Amanda Polly51.44aDearborn Divine Child
13.12Betsy Kuri51.93aVicksburg
14.11Sarah Ray52.11aMilan
15.11AnneMarie Byl52.32aGrand Rapids Christian
16.11Julie Renkema52.52aZeeland West
17.9Kelly Klubeck52.59aZeeland West
18.12Katie Lark53.11aMiddleville Thornapp...
19.12Becky VanLaan53.94aVicksburg
20.10Julia VanDyke53.99aGrand Rapids Christian
21.10Taylor Russell54.05aSt. Joseph
22.10Elisa Herrman54.06aStevensville Lakeshore
23.12Gina Mann54.07aMilan
24.9Ashlynn Plasters54.17aMilan
25.12Jen Kovach54.45aVicksburg
26.12Taylor Thie54.71aMason
27.9Shelbi Shepherd54.87aMiddleville Thornapp...
28.10Heather Raymond55.14aMiddleville Thornapp...
29.9Grace Smith55.79aSt. Clair
30.9Quincie Mccalla56.03aMason
31.11Morgan Schweihofer56.46aSt. Clair
32.11Zoe Caltrider57.54aMason
33.10Ashleigh Cleveringa57.58aZeeland West
34.9Peyton Boughton59.93aSturgis
35.10Hannah Woods1:00.06aSt. Joseph
36.10Sam Johnstone1:02.33aStevensville Lakeshore
37.10Corinne Leer1:03.24aSturgis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Diana Eidt
Elizabeth Dutcher
Cassidy Metzer
Mallory Metzer
49.97aWilliamston
2.-Emily Campbell
McKenzie Decker
Lauren Raiford
Devonna. McCarthy
51.61aSturgis
3.-Jennifer Eisen
Addie Ingles
Kelsey Kerin
Courtney Ingles
52.04aSt. Clair
4.-Fiona Shea
Stephanie Ryfiak
Paige Eyk
Brittany London
52.27aMiddleville Thornapp...
5.-Kaila Gentz
Kelly Ptacek
Elly VanderVeen
Ashleigh Overbeek
52.38aHamilton
6.-Katie Begin
Liz Mullen
Amanda Polly
Nicole Urbanick
52.78aDearborn Divine Child
7.-Kia Frazier
Destiney Robinson
Dana Veen
Jayla Warfield
52.97aGrand Rapids Christian
8.-Courtney Freeman
Jealissa Kitchen
Sarah Ray
Eran Young
53.23aMilan
9.-Alexandria Miller
Regan Gollehur
Alex Osborn
Lauren Chorny
53.28aStevensville Lakeshore
10.-Kelly Duke
Deserae Beeman
kELSEY MaliKowski
Betsy Kuri
53.68aVicksburg
11.-Jasmine Davis
Liesel Klett
Leah Samuels
Sarah Kamstra
53.75aZeeland West
12.-Ellen Barker
Cimone Diggs
Mona Hinamanu
Jordan Young
53.77aMason
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Mallory Myler
Caroline Strasser
Liz Mullen
Paige Patterson
1:44.53aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Elizabeth Dutcher
Diana Eidt
Cassidy Metzer
Mallory Metzer
1:44.60aWilliamston
3.-Jennifer Eisen
Addie Ingles
Kelsey Kerin
Courtney Ingles
1:49.29aSt. Clair
4.-Emily Oren
Carlye Voorhorst
Kaila Gentz
Ashleigh Overbeek
1:49.81aHamilton
5.-Jen Kovach
Kelly Duke
Sarah Piper
Carlie Decker
1:50.83aVicksburg
6.-Relay Team 1:51.12aMiddleville Thornapp...
7.-Haley Hodder
Dillan Smith
Erica Ray
Erin Virgil
1:51.77aSt. Joseph
8.-Courtney Freeman
Jealissa Kitchen
Eran Young
Nicole Lange
1:52.80aMilan
9.-Cassidy Proce
Jasmine Davis
Alexis Gaiser
Megan Kraker
1:52.88aZeeland West
10.-Shakira Booker
Paris Madison
Jayla Warfield
Ahmyere Hollingsworth
1:52.95aGrand Rapids Christian
11.-Ellen Barker
Cimone Diggs
Mona Hinamanu
Abi Combs
1:53.01aMason
12.-Alexandria Miller
Regan Gollehur
Ellie Wodarczyk
Lauren Chorny
1:54.62aStevensville Lakeshore
13.-Brianna Lindsay
Savannah Wirth
Sheyenne Melchi
Danette Schroeder
2:06.75aSturgis
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Mallory Myler
Liz Mullen
Caroline Strasser
Paige Patterson
4:05.00aDearborn Divine Child
2.-Relay Team 4:13.06aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.-Goldie Breuhan
Taylor Stone
Smade Kayla
Kayla Smade
4:13.55aSt. Clair
4.-Cassidy Proce
Megan Kraker
Alexis Gaiser
Rachele Schulist
4:17.12aZeeland West
6.-Hannah Grischke
Tara Harris
Angela Maurer
Emily Nemeth
4:17.14aWilliamston
7.-Josie VanderVeen
Katie Durham
Kaila Gentz
Emily Oren
4:20.48aHamilton
8.-Carlie Decker
Betsy Kuri
Brooke Keller
Sarah Piper
4:23.96aVicksburg
9.-Courtney Freeman
Taylor Lewis
Sarah Ray
Tess Odegard
4:24.58aMilan
10.-Liza Gunnink
Emily Long
Ahmyere Hollingsworth
Dana Veen
4:26.06aGrand Rapids Christian
11.-Olivia Tom
Raven Hobson
Erica Franks
Danette Schroeder
4:50.02aSturgis
12.-McKenzi Mikel
Sarah Wisneski
Alex Osborn
Nisha Bland
5:15.51aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 2 - Finals
1.-Cathy Coryell
Jacquelynn Overbeek
Emily Oren
Molly Oren
9:43.34aHamilton
2.-Grace Possett
Hana Hunt
Casey Lawson
Allyson Winchester
9:43.53aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.-Elizabeth Erickson
Jennifer VandenHaute
Katie Bollman
Hannah Grischke
9:48.51aWilliamston
4.-Lauren Brower
Summer Lennartz
Kelsey Craig
Rachel Bendewald
9:52.54aSt. Joseph
5.-Kayla Balfour
Lauren Zens
Smade Kayla
Jessica Tippie
9:53.52aSt. Clair
6.-Ann Marie Arseneau
Kelsey Keyser
Mary Boyd
Jessica Cline
9:57.67aSturgis
7.-Nicole Urbanick
Erica Leonardi
Lindsey Brewis
Liz Mullen
10:01.07aDearborn Divine Child
8.-Dana Veen
Emily Long
Liza Gunnink
Kimby Penning
10:10.39aGrand Rapids Christian
9.-Tara Lewis
Emily Weber
Madison Rice
Tess Odegard
10:20.21aMilan
10.-Mariah Hanson
Julie Renkema
Lindsay Ross
Sherry Gaiser
10:30.99aZeeland West
11.-Emily Barnum
Sydney Taylor
Tara Gloystein
Brooke Keller
10:34.97aVicksburg
12.-Ashley Yallup
Hannah Dowdy
Nadia Riggs
Abbey Soule
10:36.50aMason
13.-Margret Miller
Maddie Johnson
Jessica Myers
Sarah Wisneski
12:01.51aStevensville Lakeshore
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.11Tori Freeman36-07.50Williamston
2.12Rachel Reimink35-10.50Hamilton
3.11Erin Ellinger35-03.50Middleville Thornapp...
4.10Ashley O' Neill35-01.75Dearborn Divine Child
5.10Maycee Robinson34-06.50Mason
6.10Hannah Schultz33-08.00Dearborn Divine Child
7.9Rachael Tolsma33-07.25Hamilton
8.12Taylor Jorgensen32-09.00Williamston
9.10Larson Pax32-07.50Hamilton
10.10DeeJay Minor32-06.75Middleville Thornapp...
11.9Rachel O' Neill32-04.75Dearborn Divine Child
12.11Emily Kingshott31-11.50Zeeland West
13.11Aimee Ellinger31-04.75Middleville Thornapp...
14.11Arline Wilson30-10.75Stevensville Lakeshore
15.10Becca Ingles30-07.25St. Clair
16.11Tyler Curley30-05.75Stevensville Lakeshore
17.10Anna Farrell29-09.50Williamston
18.10Jessica Radatz29-09.00St. Clair
19.11Brittany Dalla29-00.50Vicksburg
20.12Bri Sylvester28-06.50Grand Rapids Christian
21.11Renae Baron28-01.25Zeeland West
22.12Becky VanLaan27-09.00Vicksburg
23.11Amanda Clawson27-05.00Vicksburg
24.10Brittany DeJong26-11.25Zeeland West
25.12Camille Luther26-10.50St. Joseph
26.10McKenzi Mikel26-09.50Stevensville Lakeshore
27.9Emma Brousseau26-08.75Milan
28.11Megan Hoekzema26-02.00Grand Rapids Christian
29.12Krista DeVries25-09.50Grand Rapids Christian
30.10Breanna Watwood25-05.00Sturgis
31.12Samantha Schwartz25-01.00St. Clair
32.10Brianna Hurley24-05.00Milan
32.11Hayley Knuth24-05.00St. Joseph
34.10Natalie Brew24-02.25Sturgis
35.10Grace Bartley23-05.25Milan
36.9Karly Keppeler21-08.50St. Joseph
37.11Liza Marek20-06.50Sturgis
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Rachel Reimink119-01Hamilton
2.11Erin Ellinger113-00Middleville Thornapp...
3.10Brittany DeJong109-06Zeeland West
4.10Ashley O' Neill101-02Dearborn Divine Child
5.11Tori Freeman100-00Williamston
6.10Richelle Terpstra95-04Hamilton
7.9Brogan McMahon93-09Hamilton
8.11Aimee Ellinger91-03Middleville Thornapp...
9.11Amanda Nowak90-02St. Joseph
10.9Alexandria Miller90-00Stevensville Lakeshore
11.10Jessica Radatz89-07St. Clair
12.11Tyler Curley88-09Stevensville Lakeshore
13.11Megan Hoekzema86-05Grand Rapids Christian
14.10DeeJay Minor85-09Middleville Thornapp...
15.12Camille Luther85-04St. Joseph
16.10Breanna Watwood85-03Sturgis
17.10Maycee Robinson85-02Mason
18.12Bri Sylvester82-06Grand Rapids Christian
19.10Brianna Hurley82-03Milan
20.10Maggie Payton81-02Williamston
20.10Becca Ingles81-02St. Clair
22.10Allison Bengel80-11Williamston
23.12Rachel Kerry79-00Dearborn Divine Child
24.10Natalie Brew78-06Sturgis
25.10McKenzi Mikel77-06Stevensville Lakeshore
26.9Mariah Fuqua77-00Dearborn Divine Child
27.11kELSEY MaliKowski75-02Vicksburg
28.11Brittany Dalla72-06Vicksburg
29.9Angela Stegink71-11Zeeland West
30.11Emily Kingshott69-07Zeeland West
31.11Hayley Knuth67-11St. Joseph
32.10Nicole Trombley67-08St. Clair
33.11Nicki Jager65-09Grand Rapids Christian
34.9Emma Brousseau65-04Milan
35.10Grace Bartley60-05Milan
36.12Becky VanLaan57-04Vicksburg
37.12Taylor Thie53-09Mason
38.11Liza Marek52-03Sturgis
 
 
X High Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Ceara O'Leary5-04.00Dearborn Divine Child
2.9Ade Ayoola5-02.00Grand Rapids Christian
3.12Hana Hunt5-00.00Middleville Thornapp...
4.12Molly Maynard5-00.00Williamston
4.12Addie Ingles5-00.00St. Clair
6.12Lauren Chorny4-10.00Stevensville Lakeshore
6.12Samantha Coykendall4-10.00Williamston
8.9Jhaylee Busby4-10.00St. Joseph
8.12Sini Vahtera4-10.00St. Joseph
10.9Ade Ayoola4-10.00Grand Rapids Christian
10.9Jordan Rose4-10.00St. Joseph
12.9Kelly Klubeck4-08.00Zeeland West
12.10Tess Odegard4-08.00Milan
12.9Courtney Ingles4-08.00St. Clair
15.11Marissa Guile4-08.00Williamston
15.12Alyssa Wolfram4-08.00Hamilton
17.11Britanie Way4-05.00Mason
17.9Alexis Gaiser4-05.00Zeeland West
17.10Shannon Schroeder4-05.00Dearborn Divine Child
17.9Sydney Taylor4-05.00Vicksburg
17.12Jen Kovach4-05.00Vicksburg
17.-Brianna Britz4-05.00St. Clair
23.12Taylor Lewis4-05.00Milan
24.10Carlie Penning4-05.00Grand Rapids Christian
24.11Marlee Helmkamp4-05.00Hamilton
24.9Ashlynn Plasters4-05.00Milan
24.10Elisa Herrman4-05.00Stevensville Lakeshore
24.10Paige Eyk4-05.00Middleville Thornapp...
29.10Amber Johnson4-05.00Sturgis
30.9Courtney Sayyae4-05.00Dearborn Divine Child
31.10Kim Cary4-02.00Sturgis
32.10Macie VandeVusse4-02.00Hamilton
32.11Anna Henricks4-02.00Sturgis
34.9Quincie Mccalla4-02.00Mason
34.10Tara Gloystein4-02.00Vicksburg
--9Erika StaceyNHStevensville Lakeshore
--10Ashleigh CleveringaNHZeeland West
--11Rachel GlasNHMiddleville Thornapp...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Brittany London11-00.00Middleville Thornapp...
2.12Lauren Chorny10-00.00Stevensville Lakeshore
3.12Taylor Jorgensen10-00.00Williamston
4.11Nicki Jager9-06.00Grand Rapids Christian
5.10Carlye Voorhorst9-00.00Hamilton
5.10Elisa Herrman9-00.00Stevensville Lakeshore
7.12Molly Marshall9-00.00Sturgis
8.12Regan Gollehur9-00.00Stevensville Lakeshore
9.9Jordan Rose8-06.00St. Joseph
9.11Sarah Kamstra8-06.00Zeeland West
10.9Ashley Strange8-06.00Williamston
12.12Adrienne Veenstra7-09.00Grand Rapids Christian
12.9Cassie Jager7-09.00Grand Rapids Christian
14.9Shelbi Shepherd7-00.00Middleville Thornapp...
14.11Audrey Smith7-00.00Zeeland West
14.9Emily Medendorp7-00.00Zeeland West
14.9Rachael Tolsma7-00.00Hamilton
14.9Lily McGrath7-00.00Williamston
14.10Sheyenne Melchi7-00.00Sturgis
20.11Kelli Battistone7-00.00St. Joseph
20.12Sophia Abbgy7-00.00St. Joseph
22.9Jennie Styf7-00.00Hamilton
22.9Sarah Piper7-00.00Vicksburg
22.10Becca Ingles7-00.00St. Clair
25.12Alexa Sheets6-00.00St. Clair
25.12Kaitlin Ecarius6-00.00St. Clair
25.10Heather Raymond6-00.00Middleville Thornapp...
25.11Jackie Geyer6-00.00Sturgis
29.9Quincie Mccalla6-00.00Mason
--9Sydney TaylorNHVicksburg
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 2 - Finals
1.12Caroline Strasser16-02.75Dearborn Divine Child
2.10Molly Oren15-09.50Hamilton
2.12Devonna. McCarthy15-09.50Sturgis
4.9Ahmyere Hollingsworth15-09.25Grand Rapids Christian
4.12Kia Frazier15-09.25Grand Rapids Christian
6.11Diana Eidt15-05.50Williamston
7.12Kelly Ptacek15-04.50Hamilton
8.12Cimone Diggs15-00.25Mason
9.9Ashlynn Plasters14-11.00Milan
10.9Goldie Breuhan14-10.50St. Clair
11.11Corrie Irving14-10.25St. Joseph
12.11Emily Campbell14-10.00Sturgis
12.12Molly Maynard14-10.00Williamston
14.11Jasmine Davis14-09.75Zeeland West
15.9Courtney Sayyae14-07.50Dearborn Divine Child
16.11Natalie O'Roark14-05.50Vicksburg
17.10Jordan Young14-05.00Mason
18.10Julia VanDyke14-04.75Grand Rapids Christian
19.10Carlye Voorhorst14-04.00Hamilton
20.10Eran Young14-01.00Milan
21.12Liesel Klett14-00.25Zeeland West
22.10Molly Lark14-00.00Middleville Thornapp...
23.12Amanda Polly13-11.75Dearborn Divine Child
24.10Megan Blaylock13-11.00Williamston
25.10Paige Eyk13-10.00Middleville Thornapp...
26.10Taylor Stone13-07.75St. Clair
27.11Megan Kraker13-06.50Zeeland West
28.10Tara Gloystein13-06.00Vicksburg
29.10Alex Osborn13-04.50Stevensville Lakeshore
30.10Nisha Bland13-04.25Stevensville Lakeshore
31.10Hannah Woods13-04.00St. Joseph
32.11Erin Ellinger12-09.50Middleville Thornapp...
32.12Breanna Jones12-09.50St. Joseph
34.9Savannah Wirth12-04.25Sturgis
35.11Ellie Wodarczyk12-03.50Stevensville Lakeshore
36.11Hannah Dipisa12-03.25Vicksburg
37.9Nicole Conigliaro12-02.00St. Clair
38.9Haley Dennison11-03.00Milan
39.10Mona Hinamanu11-00.50Mason
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.